Welcome to Genealogy Trails!
Christian County, Illinois Death Listings
1916-1950

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Date

City

SKINNER ALFRED M N/S UNK 6/26/1937  
SKINNER BETTY E F/W UNK 3/3/1944 TAYLORVILLE
SKINNER DELLA   F/W UNK 12/14/1924 GREENWOOD TWP
SKINNER INEZ   F/W UNK 5/22/1934 GREENWOOD TWP
SKINNER LILA MARIE F/W M- 6/16/1935 TAYLORVILLE
SKINNER MARY E F/W UNK 11/28/1933 GREENWOOD TWP
SKINNER NORMAN RAY M/W Y-12 3/25/1949  
SKINNER ROY A M/W Y-06 12/16/1941 MORRISONVILLE VIL
SKINNER WESLEY ELIHUE M/W UNK 11/18/1932 GREENWOOD TWP
SKOWANSKY WALTER   M/W UNK 12/26/1922 TAYLORVILLE TWP
SLADE JOSEPH ORLANDO M/W UNK 10/23/1927 ASSUMPTION TWP
SLATER JOSEPH   M/W UNK 5/19/1932 TAYLORVILLE
SLATER OTIS   M/W Y-69 3/28/1935 PANA
SLATER SCOTT   M/W UNK 11/22/1924 TAYLORVILLE
SLATER SHERMAN   M/W UNK 11/30/1927 TAYLORVILLE
SLATER WILLIAM   M/W UNK 5/5/1930 TAYLORVILLE
SLATTEN GRANVILLE C M/W UNK 1/17/1927 TAYLORVILLE
SLATTEN JAMES A M/W UNK 1/10/1929 TAYLORVILLE
SLATTERE ANNA LEOTA F/W UNK 6/17/1917 TAYLORVILLE
SLATTERY LENA   N/S UNK 6/27/1938  
SLAUGHTER MILDRED ELIZABETH F/W UNK 10/10/1918 STONINGTON
SLAYBACK ELLA NORA F/W UNK 4/5/1933 PANA TWP
SLAYBAUGH CLARENCE W M/W UNK 1/17/1946 TAYLORVILLE
SLIFER FLOYD R M/W UNK 4/23/1944 ASSUMPTION TWP
SLIFER LARRY ANDREW M/W Y-05 8/16/1950  
SLOAN GEORGIA   F/W UNK 1/23/1929 MORRISONVILLE
SLOAN JACOB   M/W UNK 12/4/1928 TAYLORVILLE
SLOAN NOLAN BERNARD M/W UNK 7/4/1926 TAYLORVILLE
SLOAN ORENA   F/W UNK 2/6/1944 TAYLORVILLE TWP
SLOAN ROSEMARY   F/W UNK 1/23/1929 MORRISONVILLE
SLOAT BERNELL   M/W UNK 7/14/1928 TAYLORVILLE
SLOMAN FRANK A M/W UNK 9/20/1943 RICKS TWP
SLOMAN JOHN   M/W UNK 1/24/1930 MORRISONVILLE
SLOMAN LOUIS OWEN M/W UNK 3/22/1940 TAYLORVILLE
SLOMAN RALPH A M/W UNK 4/2/1928 TAYLORVILLE
SLOMAN SARAH   F/W Y-69 7/15/1950  
SMALL MARGARET EVALINE F/W UNK 3/5/1928 PANA
SMALL MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 9/16/1924 PANA
SMALL NORA ETHEL F/W UNK 5/26/1932 PANA TWP
SMALLEY LULA A F/W UNK 5/1/1928 PANA TWP
SMALLEY MALE W N/S UNK 12/12/1937  
SMALLEY THOMAS F M/W Y-51 2/13/1949  
SMALLEY WILLIAM H M/W UNK 1/13/1948 PANA TWP
SMALLWOOD JACOB   M/W UNK 3/30/1923 OWANECO
SMALLWOOD SARAH   F/W UNK 3/29/1916 OWANECO
SMALLWOOD WM HENRY M/W UNK 3/9/1923 ASSUMPTION
SMEDLEY CLARA KELLOGG F/W UNK 8/2/1927 ROSEMOND TWP
SMEDLEY LEVEUS   M/W UNK 4/18/1918 ROSEMOND TWP
SMISER GEORGE ANDREW M/W UNK 2/11/1934 PANA TWP
SMITH A M M/W UNK 7/16/1918 TAYLORVILLE TWP
SMITH AD J M/W UNK 6/27/1934 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SMITH ALEXANDE   M/W UNK 6/11/1947 PANA TWP
SMITH AMANDA EVA F/W UNK 7/27/1926 PANA
SMITH AMERICA JANE F/W UNK 9/23/1920 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH ANDREW   M/W UNK 1/22/1931 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH ANNA   F/W UNK 11/7/1947 HARVEL VIL ALSO MON
SMITH AUGUST C M/W UNK 10/21/1945 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH AUSTIN   M/W UNK 4/14/1921 BUCKHART TWP
SMITH BEATRICE   F/W UNK 11/25/1918 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH BETTY L F/W UNK 11/4/1923 MAY TWP
SMITH BEVERLY J N/S UNK 1/21/1938  
SMITH CATHERINE   F/W Y-65 12/5/1950  
SMITH CECIL GEORGE M/W UNK 1/3/1932 STONINGTON
SMITH CHARLES LESTER M/W UNK 9/9/1928 BUCKHART TWP
SMITH CHARLES M M/W UNK 10/31/1928 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH CHARLES   M/W UNK 8/28/1929 MAY TWP
SMITH CHARLES   M/W UNK 2/27/1934 MT AUBURN
SMITH CLARA MAY F/W UNK 12/3/1918 HUMPHREYS
SMITH CLARENCE N M/W Y-66 10/6/1950  
SMITH CLARENCE O M/W UNK 2/18/1944 PANA TWP
SMITH CLAUDE WINFRED M/W UNK 9/16/1940 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH CLEMENT L M/W UNK 4/4/1943 STONINGTON TWP
SMITH COLISTA ISABELLE F/W UNK 8/24/1919 EDINBURG
SMITH CYRIL   N/S UNK 9/18/1937  
SMITH DANIEL M M/W UNK 8/29/1943 PANA
SMITH DELLA ELLEN F/W UNK 9/7/1931 PALMER
SMITH DORA LEONA F/W UNK 3/14/1923 MT AUBURN
SMITH DORIS CARMAN F/W UNK 12/10/1916 PANA
SMITH EARL LEVERETTE M/W UNK 10/5/1918 PALMER
SMITH EARL T JR M/W Y-30 12/7/1949  
SMITH EDWARD LUTHER M/W UNK 3/5/1921 MT AUBURN
SMITH ELIZA   F/W UNK 1/25/1925 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH ELLA   F/W UNK 2/25/1940 ASSUMPTION TWP
SMITH ELLEN   F/W UNK 9/21/1945 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH ELSIE   N/S UNK 11/1/1937  
SMITH ELVIRA HELEN F/W UNK 2/7/1940 MT. AUBURN TWP
SMITH ERNEST T M/W Y-75 8/23/1942 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH EUPHANIA   F/W UNK 2/16/1933 MORRISONVILLE
SMITH EVA MAY F/W UNK 2/10/1922 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH EZRA   M/W UNK 9/15/1948 SOUTH FORK TWP
SMITH FRANCES FOLSOM F/W Y-47 7/20/1935 MT AUBURN
SMITH FRANCIS M N/S UNK 4/13/1938  
SMITH GEORGE T M/W UNK 12/7/1944 TAYLORVILLE TWP
SMITH GILMA G F/W Y-21 12/7/1941 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH HATTIE C F/W UNK 5/27/1932 TAYLORVILLE TWP
SMITH HENRY M N/S UNK 7/21/1937  
SMITH HENRY   M/W UNK 3/10/1919 MORRISONVILLE
SMITH HOMER B M/N UNK 12/17/1922 TAYLORVILLE TWP
SMITH IDA M F/W UNK 6/13/1945 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH JACKIE ANDREW M/W UNK 8/7/1934 BEAR CREEK TWP
SMITH JACOB   M/W UNK 7/8/1917 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH JACOB   M/W UNK 4/10/1922 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH JAMES BUCHANAN N/S UNK 12/25/1939  
SMITH JAMES E M/W UNK 7/6/1929 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH JAMES H M/W UNK 10/17/1918 PANA
SMITH JAMES R M/W UNK 7/23/1922 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH JAMES WILLIAM M/W UNK 1/24/1919 PANA
SMITH JANE   F/W UNK 3/2/1921 PANA
SMITH JERAMIAH F N/S UNK 1/28/1938  
SMITH JERNSHA ANN F/W UNK 4/5/1926 BUCKHART TWP
SMITH JOHN E M/W Y-68 9/12/1942 PANA
SMITH JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 11/13/1933 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH JOHN MONROE M/W Y-68 8/6/1950  
SMITH JOHN SPENCER M/W UNK 11/16/1925 EDINBURG
SMITH JOHN W M/W Y-49 3/8/1935 TAYLORVILLIE
SMITH JOHN   M/W UNK 3/20/1923 BULPITT
SMITH JOSEPH S M/W UNK 1/12/1931 BUCKHART TWP
SMITH JOSEPH   M/W UNK 4/24/1927 MORRISONVILLE
SMITH LAURA S F/W UNK 7/5/1921 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH LAURINDA SAMANTHA F/W UNK 4/24/1931 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH LAWRENCE I M/W UNK 9/4/1924 BEAR CREEK TWP
SMITH LEWIE D JR N/S UNK 4/12/1938  
SMITH LILLIAN   F/W UNK 1/21/1934 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH LOUIS NELSON M/W UNK 1/21/1921 MT AUBURN
SMITH LOUISA   F/W UNK 2/9/1923 PANA
SMITH LUTIE E F/W UNK 9/22/1944 MT AUBURN VIL
SMITH MAE D F/W Y-73 6/22/1950  
SMITH MAHALA JANE F/W UNK 2/4/1940 ROSEMOND TWP
SMITH MARGARET J F/W UNK 6/8/1933 MORRISONVILLE
SMITH MARGARET   F/W UNK 12/1/1932 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH MARGRET   F/W UNK 2/24/1931 KINCAID
SMITH MARY A F/W UNK 1/17/1944 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH MARY ALICE N/S UNK 11/17/1939  
SMITH MARY B F/W UNK 10/6/1945 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH MARY C F/W UNK 10/6/1933 PANA
SMITH MARY ELIZA F/W UNK 8/5/1930 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SMITH MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 11/29/1918 HUMPHREYS
SMITH MARY H N/S UNK 3/1/1938  
SMITH MARY HELEN F/W UNK 2/17/1926 MORRISONVILLE
SMITH MARY J F/W Y-79 12/8/1941 BULPITT VIL
SMITH MARY J F/W UNK 3/25/1944 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH MARY L F/W UNK 12/30/1929 ASSUMPTION
SMITH MARY MELVINA F/W UNK 7/27/1930 EDINBURG
SMITH MINNIE BELLE F/W UNK 3/15/1916 ROSEMOND TWP
SMITH MIRIAM   F/W UNK 11/2/1934 RICKS TWP
SMITH NANCY J N/S UNK 12/28/1937  
SMITH NANCY JANE F/W Y-86 8/15/1949  
SMITH NELLIE C F/W UNK 1/2/1944 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH NOAH W M/W UNK 7/14/1927 PRAIRIETON TWP
SMITH OLLIE VOLENA F/W UNK 8/1/1940 MT. AUBURN
SMITH OTIS G M/W UNK 2/14/1946 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH OWEN   M/W UNK 5/7/1925 MOSQUITO TWP
SMITH PAUL   M/W UNK 8/27/1943 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH PETER W M/W UNK 7/12/1934 KINCAID
SMITH RAY MAXWELL M/W UNK 8/30/1928 PANA TWP
SMITH REBECCA M F/W UNK 11/6/1945 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH ROBERT GLEN M/W Y-01 10/16/1935 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH ROBERT I M/W UNK 12/6/1920 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH ROBERT I M/W UNK 3/8/1947 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH ROBERT   M/W UNK 12/29/1930 PANA TWP
SMITH RONALD GENE M/W Y-03 5/15/1949  
SMITH RONALD WAYNE M/W UNK 2/9/1931 KINCAID
SMITH SAMUEL   M/W UNK 12/22/1917 PANA TWP
SMITH SAMUEL   M/W UNK 2/18/1927 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH SARAH JANE F/W UNK 1/24/1933 MT AUBURN
SMITH SARAH   F/W UNK 4/7/1923 MORRISONVILLE
SMITH SIDNEY   N/S UNK 4/23/1937  
SMITH SUSAN F F/W UNK 4/20/1945 PANA TWP
SMITH T EDWIN M/W Y-62 4/12/1950  
SMITH THOMAS   M/W UNK 3/10/1928 ROSEMOND TWP
SMITH VERDA E F/W UNK 9/27/1946 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH VERDA PEARL F/W UNK 2/3/1931 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH VIRGIE   F/W UNK 8/9/1934 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH WILLIAM E M/W UNK 10/10/1944 ROSEMOND TWP
SMITH WILLIAM F M/W UNK 12/1/1918 HUMPHREYS
SMITH WILLIAM FRANKLIN N/S UNK 12/19/1939  
SMITH WILLIAM NEWT M/W Y-69 8/10/1935 ASSUMPTION
SMITH WILLIAM R N/S UNK 8/29/1939  
SMITH WILLIAM S N/S UNK 3/4/1938  
SMITH WILLIAM   M/W UNK 8/16/1922 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH WILLIAM   M/W Y-67 9/12/1941 BUCKHART TWP
SMITH WILLIAM   M/W UNK 8/16/1922 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH WILLIAM   M/W Y-78 12/16/1950  
SMITH WM D M/W UNK 2/14/1921 TAYLORVILLE
SMITH Z F M/W Y-74 1/19/1941 PANA
SMITH ZELPAH   F/W UNK 3/17/1948 TAYLORVILLE
SMOCK CLARA   F/W Y-57 9/30/1941 STONINGTON VIL
SMOCK HAROLD E M/W UNK 3/26/1947 PANA
SMOCK NATHINAL BENSON M/W UNK 3/19/1927 PANA
SMOOK FRANK   M/W UNK 1/8/1926 TAYLORVILLE
SMORADO ANDREW   M/W UNK 12/24/1932 PRAIRIETON TWP
SMOTHERS IRA P M/W UNK 3/22/1945 TAYLORVILLE
SMOTHERS PAUL   M/W Y-23 5/10/1935 TAYLORVILLE
SMOTHERS RUFUS S M/W UNK 6/22/1944 PANA
SMOTHERS RUTH L F/W UNK 6/21/1943 TAYLORVILLE
SMULDER MARIE   F/W Y-55 3/1/1941 HUMPHREY VIL
SNDER WAYNE O N/S UNK 9/5/1937  
SNEDDON JAMES   M/W Y-55 11/24/1941 PANA TWP
SNELL AGNES U F/W UNK 12/7/1923 ASSUMPTION
SNELL EDWARD M N/S UNK 7/17/1939  
SNELL GEORGIA A F/W UNK 3/1/1944 PANA
SNELLING WILLIAM   N/S UNK 7/11/1939  
SNIDER EMMA   F/W Y-78 1/16/1936 TAYLORVILLE
SNIDER IDA C F/W UNK 3/27/1946 PANA TWP
SNIDER JOHN WILLIAM M/W UNK 4/26/1927 TAYLORVILLE
SNIDER JOSEPH A M/W UNK 9/4/1947 MORRISONVILLE VIL
SNIDER ROBERT PAUL M/W UNK 12/13/1940 TAYLORVILLE
SNIDER ROSIE ADLINE F/W UNK 8/25/1921 MORRISONVILLE
SNIDER SARA E F/W UNK 7/28/1947 TAYLORVILLE
SNODGRASS AMELIA CATHERINE F/W UNK 3/6/1925 MORRISONVILLE
SNODGRASS MYRTLE N F/W UNK 11/16/1920 SOUTH FORK TWP
SNODGRASS SAMUEL NEWTON M/W UNK 8/12/1920 SOUTH FORK TWP
SNOW ANNA BULPITT F/W UNK 12/4/1916 SOUTH FORK TWP
SNOW CHAS   M/W UNK 9/11/1920 PANA TWP
SNOW DORIS JOAN F/W UNK 4/6/1929 PANA TWP
SNOW J F M/W UNK 12/19/1926 TAYLORVILLE
SNOW JOSEPH FRANKLIN M/W Y-65 2/19/1936 PANA
SNOW ROSE M F/W M-11 6/4/1942 PANA TWP
SNYDER BETTY MAXINE N/S UNK 5/6/1939  
SNYDER CHARLES A M/W UNK 1/9/1946 EDINBURG VIL
SNYDER DAISY   F/W UNK 2/18/1931 TAYLORVILLE
SNYDER HARRY M M/W UNK 5/26/1922 TAYLORVILLE
SNYDER JOHN M M/W UNK 5/13/1929 SOUTH FORK TWP
SNYDER LOUELLA B F/W UNK 4/9/1921 BUCKHART TWP
SNYDER MADALINE   F/W UNK 9/16/1919 ASSUMPTION
SNYDER MARTHA JANE F/W UNK 1/31/1927 TAYLORVILLE
SNYDER PERLY   M/W UNK 7/25/1934 LOCUST TWP
SNYDER WILLIAM   M/W Y-68 9/9/1935 TAYLORVILLE
SOBOLEWSKA ANTONINA   F/W UNK 7/20/1940 PANA TWP
SOLLIDAY HENRY HARTSEL M/W UNK 3/24/1916 TAYLORVILLE
SOLLIDAY MONROE H M/W Y-68 3/28/1942 TAYLORVILLE
SOLLIDAY REUBEN J M/W UNK 9/28/1918 STONINGTON
SOLOMON EMERY   M/W UNK 11/5/1916 TAYLORVILLE
SOLOMON JOHN FRANKLIN M/W UNK 10/1/1930 PANA TWP
SOLVETTI TONY   M/W UNK 12/17/1923 SOUTH FORK TWP
SOMERFIELD EVELYN CLARA F/W UNK 7/15/1929 SOUTH FORK TWP
SOMERFIELD MARIE   F/W UNK 8/13/1918 PANA TWP
SOMMER MARGARET   F/W UNK 8/22/1926 TAYLORVILLE
SONGER IDA M F/W Y-75 9/7/1942 TAYLORVILLE
SONPART LOUIS   N/S UNK 5/28/1937  
SONTAG LOUISE   F/W UNK 7/14/1925 TAYLORVILLE
SOPER SARAH NETTIE F/W UNK 4/4/1940 MT. AUBURN
SOPPETTO DOMINICK   M/W UNK 8/18/1924 TAYLORVILLE
SORENSEN CHRIS C M/W UNK 4/20/1933 ASSUMPTION
SORENSEN GROVER M M/W UNK 9/1/1946 TAYLORVILLE
SORENSON MATT P M/W UNK 4/7/1925 TAYLORVILLE
SORETH CATHERINE   F/W Y-78 1/6/1936 TAYLORVILLE
SORRELL HARRY H M/W UNK 11/3/1948 PANA TWP
SORRELL JOSEPH T M/W UNK 3/24/1940 PANA
SORRELL NELLIE I F/W Y-72 11/2/1950  
SOTTERFIELD ESTHER   F/W UNK 3/19/1922 PANA
SOUPART LOUIS   N/S UNK 5/28/1937  
SOUTHARD CHARLES A M/W D-12 11/15/1941 TAYLORVILLE
SOUTHERN DOLLIE B F/W UNK 12/23/1945 PANA TWP
SOUTHERN SAMUEL   M/W UNK 12/20/1945 PANA TWP
SOWERS MARVIN L M/W UNK 11/15/1926 TAYLORVILLE
SPAIN LEWIS FLETCHER M/W UNK 5/6/1934 BUCKHART TWP
SPAIN LOUISA DEBORAH F/W Y-77 4/6/1935 BUCKHART
SPALDING ROBERT L M/W UNK 11/15/1947 TAYLORVILLE
SPALDING VINCENT BURKE M/W UNK 1/12/1926 TAYLORVILLE
SPANBAUER LILLIAN   F/W Y-05 10/28/1935 PANA
SPANGLE JULIA ETTA F/W UNK 9/3/1931 PALMER
SPARKS ROBERT   M/W D-02 6/16/1942 PANA TWP
SPARLING JOHN   M/W UNK 10/23/1916 TAYLORVILLE TWP
SPARLING LAFE   M/W Y-85 11/7/1950  
SPARLING RUTH ELLEN F/W UNK 9/4/1926 TAYLORVILLE
SPATES ALFRED   M/W UNK 6/2/1920 TAYLORVILLE
SPATES ALFRED   M/W UNK 9/6/1926 TAYLORVILLE
SPATES GEORGE L M/W Y-25 7/24/1941 TAYLORVILLE
SPATES MARY CATHERINE F/W Y-65 1/4/1936 EDENBURG
SPATES WILLIAM A M/W UNK 12/23/1923 TAYLORVILLE
SPATH FREDRICK   M/W UNK 11/15/1919 PANA TWP
SPAULDING ANNA N F/W UNK 9/29/1924 TAYLORVILLE
SPAULDING MOSES A M/W UNK 3/3/1922 TAYLORVILLE
SPEAGLE JOHN LEWIS M/W UNK 10/23/1924 LOCUST TWP
SPEAGLE JULIA   F/W UNK 1/21/1929 LOCUST TWP
SPEAGLE NANCY ELLEN F/W UNK 1/11/1916 OWANECO
SPEAGLE OPHILIA   F/W UNK 6/12/1930 TAYLORVILLE
SPEAKER MARTHA   F/W UNK 4/14/1922 PANA
SPEAKMAN JOSEPH   M/W UNK 2/6/1920 TAYLORVILLE
SPEAKMAN MARY A F/W UNK 8/29/1944 TAYLORVILLE
SPEARMAN ERNEST WAYNE M/W UNK 4/2/1925 TAYLORVILLE
SPEARS FRED   M/N Y1 9/19/1935 TAYLORVILLE
SPEARS HETTIE FAY F/W UNK 12/24/1928 JOHNSON TWP
SPEARS MATTIE   F/N UNK 12/7/1932 TAYLORVILLE
SPEARS SUSIE   F/N UNK 2/6/1919 TAYLORVILLE
SPECK IDA   F/W UNK 5/21/1944 PANA
SPECK WILLIAM   M/W UNK 5/21/1944 PANA
SPEECE CATHERIN   F/W UNK 12/17/1944 PANA TWP
SPEECE FRANK   M/W UNK 9/7/1918 PANA
SPEER AUBREY D M/W UNK 10/16/1944 TAYLORVILLE
SPEER CALEB COPE M/W UNK 11/29/1925 PANA
SPEER DONALD PAUL M/W UNK 5/18/1918 PANA
SPEER EMILY FRANCIS F/W UNK 4/5/1916 TAYLORVILLE
SPEER JAMES L M/W UNK 11/14/1946 TAYLORVILLE
SPEER JOEL   M/W UNK 3/1/1928 TAYLORVILLE
SPEERS MARY J N/S UNK 3/9/1937  
SPEERS MYRTLW L F/W UNK 10/26/1948 TAYLORVILLE
SPENCE ANDREW JAMES M/W Y-70 9/7/1935 ASSUMPTION
SPENCE BETTY LORRANE F/W UNK 12/31/1926 PANA
SPENCE CHARLES A M/W Y-77 10/23/1941 ASSUMPTION
SPENCE LORENA T F/W UNK 3/21/1918 ASSUMPTION
SPENCE REBECCA B F/W UNK 12/18/1945 OWANECO VIL
SPENCER CHAS   M/W UNK 3/3/1918 TAYLORVILLE
SPENCER IDA A F/W UNK 7/16/1944 PANA TWP
SPENCER THREASA JEUANITA F/W UNK 7/10/1920 PANA
SPENGEL ANNA M F/W UNK 1/29/1932 PANA TWP
SPENGLE ROBERT H M/W UNK 2/15/1920 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SPENGLER ELIZABETH ANN F/W UNK 6/24/1916 MT AUBURN
SPENGLER MELVIN M M/W UNK 8/23/1920 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SPENGLER ROBERT H M/W UNK 2/15/1920 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SPHAR JOHN W M/W UNK 4/21/1945 PANA
SPHAR ROBERT M M/W UNK 7/22/1922 PANA
SPHAR WILLIAM G M/W UNK 9/6/1945 PANA
SPIDLE DORAH ETTA F/W UNK 9/19/1929 TAYLORVILLE
SPIDLE HETTIE ANN F/W Y-66 4/15/1935 PANA
SPILLMAN HAZEL MARIE N/S UNK 8/15/1939  
SPILLMAN LUELLA   F/W UNK 1/14/1926 TAYLORVILLE
SPILLMAN ROBERT G M/W UNK 6/28/1948 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SPINDEL CHARLES   M/W UNK 2/13/1923 TAYLORVILLE TWP
SPINDEL EMMA MAGIN F/W UNK 9/13/1940 BUCKHART TWP
SPINDEL FRANCIS CATHARINE F/W UNK 4/16/1921 EDINBURG
SPINDEL GERDIA MAY F/W Y-73 3/25/1949  
SPINDLE ANNA   F/W UNK 5/15/1927 TAYLORVILLE
SPINNER AUGUSTUS   M/W UNK 4/24/1920 BEAR CREEK TWP
SPINNER CAROLINE   N/S UNK 5/31/1937  
SPINNER ELSIE M F/W Y-58 11/24/1942 PANA TWP
SPINNER JAMES   N/S UNK 1/30/1937  
SPINNER ROBERT EUGENE M/W UNK 6/28/1929 PANA TWP
SPINNER STELLA   F/W UNK 2/27/1934 PANA
SPIRES MELBA K F/W UNK 1/20/1943 PANA TWP
SPIRES VELVA F F/W UNK 1/8/1943 PANA TWP
SPORER M PHILIPIN & F/W UNK 1/3/1928 KINCAID
SPORER MARY   F/W UNK 9/6/1924 KINCAID
SPOTSER FRANCIS   F/N UNK 5/24/1923 TAYLORVILLE
SPOUSTA EDMUND   M/W UNK 5/4/1917 PANA
SPRACKLEN GRACE M F/W UNK 8/16/1946 MOSQUITO TWP
SPRACKLEN VINCENT E M/W UNK 5/25/1948 PANA
SPRACKLON SARAH LUCINDA F/W Y-80 9/8/1949  
SPRAITZER PETE   M/W UNK 5/3/1944 HUMPHREY VIL
SPRATT LYDIA ELLEN F/W UNK 8/5/1923 TAYLORVILLE
SPRATT WILLIAM   M/W UNK 6/26/1920 TAYLORVILLE
SPRESSER WILLIAM   M/W UNK 8/16/1933 BUCKHART TWP
SPRIGGS GRACE MYRTLE F/W UNK 12/1/1920 ASSUMPTION
SPRING BIRDIE W N/S UNK 6/3/1939  
SPRING DAVID ANDY M/W UNK 8/18/1916 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SPRING MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 2/2/1920 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SPRINGGATE WILLIAM S M/W UNK 6/7/1921 MORRISONVILLE
SPRINGS JOHN   M/N UNK 1/6/1947 PANA TWP
SPRINGSTON ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 2/10/1922 PANA TWP
SPRINGSTON MARGUERT M F/W UNK 1/8/1948 PANA
SPRINGSTUN SARAH ELLE HUMPHREYS F/W Y-86 8/13/1949  
SPRINGTUN HERMAN W M/W UNK 11/9/1946 PANA
SPRINKEL HENRY   M/W UNK 1/11/1929 SOUTH FORK TWP
SPRINKEL SARAH E F/W UNK 7/3/1926 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SPRINKEL WILLIAM P M/W UNK 10/16/1916 PANA TWP
SPRINKELL CHARLES FREDRICK M/W Y-81 10/14/1935 EDINBURG
SPRINKLE MARY K F/W D-03 3/19/1942 PANA TWP
SPRINKLE MELVIN EDWARD M/W Y-81 11/15/1950  
SPROAT BYRON MANE M/W UNK 9/17/1917 TAYLORVILLE
SPROAT JESSIE CLEARICE M/W UNK 7/18/1927 SOUTH FORK TWP
SPROUSE ETHEL MARIE F/W UNK 6/16/1934 TAYLORVILLE
SPRUELL HERSCHELL BELL M/W UNK 10/31/1920 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SPURLING HARRY   N/S UNK 1/13/1939  
SPURLING ROSE C N/S UNK 2/13/1938  
SQUIRES JEREMIAH   M/W UNK 8/4/1934 TAYLORVILLE
SQUIRES MELVINA   F/W UNK 11/29/1919 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SQUIRES SERAH ELLA F/W UNK 12/4/1930 MT AUBURN
SR CHERUBIM Z IEGLER   F/W Y-77 8/29/1942 TAYLORVILLE
SR FELICITAS HARRNGTN   F/W Y-53 9/12/1942 TAYLORVILLE
SR FLAVIA ROT TER   F/W Y-56 7/26/1942 TAYLORVILLE
SR FLORENCE   1 F/W UNK 7/30/1916 TAYLORVILLE
SR GERTRUDE   1 F/W UNK 12/17/1924 TAYLORVILLE
SR ISIDORE DE TMER   F/W UNK 1/23/1943 TAYLORVILLE
SR LAURA VISI NO 1 F/W UNK 3/20/1929 TAYLORVILLE
SR LORETTA   1 F/W UNK 11/20/1931 TAYLORVILLE
SR M BORGIA F RANKWTCH   F/W UNK 1/10/1943 TAYLORVILLE
SR M INNOCENT   1 F/W UNK 1/19/1919 PANA TWP
SR M JULIANA JANSEN   F/W Y-64 6/5/1942 TAYLORVILLE
SROUSE STEPHEN BISSEL M/W UNK 3/13/1932 MAY TWP
ST CLAIR CHARLES T M/W UNK 7/4/1934 PANA TWP
ST CLAIR ELIZA   F/W UNK 1/9/1916 OWANECO
STABULIS WILLIAM   N/S UNK 4/25/1937  
STACY JEFFERSO F M/W UNK 12/8/1945 TAYLORVILLE
STADURS GLORIA B F/W UNK 11/3/1933 TAYLORVILLE
STAFFORD EARL E M/W UNK 5/3/1916 STONINGTON TWP
STAFFORD EDMUND W M/W UNK 7/26/1944 TAYLORVILLE
STAFFORD ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 3/2/1933 MT AUBURN
STAFFORD MILTON   M/W UNK 2/8/1923 MORRISONVILLE
STAFFORD SUSAN ELIZABETH F/W UNK 4/21/1918 TAYLORVILLE
STAHL MARY E F/W UNK 1/21/1946 STONINGTON TWP
STAHL SOLOMON D M/W UNK 2/13/1929 STONINGTON TWP
STAHR ELIZA   F/W UNK 1/19/1920 SOUTH FORK TWP
STAHR IVA F M/W UNK 4/19/1929 MAY TWP
STAHR JAMES RAYMOND M/W UNK 7/15/1940 TAYLORVILLE
STAHR JOHN R M/W UNK 7/15/1945 TAYLORVILLE
STAHR LOUIS M M/W UNK 3/11/1947 TAYLORVILLE
STAHULAK A   M/W UNK 12/13/1933 TAYLORVILLE TWP
STAHULAK AMEAL A M/W Y-39 2/9/1941 TAYLORVILLE
STAHULAK EDWARD   M/W UNK 10/22/1925 PANA
STAHULAK FRANCIS EVA F/W UNK 6/2/1933 PANA
STAHULAK ROBERT L N/S UNK 9/20/1937  
STAHULAK WILLIAM ANTONE M/W UNK 1/15/1934 PANA
STAKLEY BARBARA   F/W UNK 3/14/1924 SOUTH FORK TWP
STALETS ADAM JOSEPH M/W UNK 6/1/1920 PANA
STALETS ANTON   M/W Y-67 1/21/1936 PANA
STALETS CATHERINE MARION F/W UNK 9/9/1940 PANA TWP
STALEY SLYVIA   F/W UNK 8/21/1924 PANA TWP
STAM JOHN R N/S UNK 8/13/1937  
STAMM JOHN C M/W UNK 3/2/1934 PANA
STAMM MINNIE E F/W Y-89 3/18/1950  
STAMN EVA   N/S UNK 12/28/1938  
STANBERRY CLERENCE   N/S UNK 1/25/1937  
STANBERRY WANDABELLE C N/S UNK 4/13/1938  
STANBERY JAMES R M/W UNK 12/16/1933 TAYLORVILLE
STANBURY CHARLES RAY M/W UNK 10/18/1931 TAYLORVILLE
STANCLIFF ELLA   F/W UNK 6/3/1928 PANA
STANDER CHARLES   N/S UNK 9/20/1937  
STANDERING GEORGIE R M/W UNK 12/14/1924 TAYLORVILLE
STANFIELD JOHN   M/W UNK 11/13/1917 SOUTH FORK TWP
STANFIELD LAURA   F/W UNK 11/2/1934 PANA
STANGER PEGGY J F/W UNK 12/11/1947 TAYLORVILLE
STANGES LAURE CECEL F/W UNK 3/22/1931 MAY TWP
STANICH STEPHEN   M/W UNK 12/8/1924 BULPITT
STANISWESKY EVA   N/S UNK 6/22/1938  
STANISWESKY GEORGE   M/W UNK 9/3/1929 PANA
STANISWESKY MARY K F/W UNK 2/3/1943 PANA
STANLEY ARTHUR   M/W Y-63 8/1/1950  
STANLEY CHARLES M M/W UNK 3/21/1948 TAYLORVILLE
STANLEY JEANNETT   F/W UNK 4/15/1948 TAYLORVILLE
STANLEY JOHN T M/W UNK 9/5/1925 TAYLORVILLE
STANLEY JOHN   M/W Y-63 7/21/1942 TAYLORVILLE
STANLEY MARGARET   F/W UNK 11/26/1928 TAYLORVILLE
STANLEY MARILYN K F/W UNK 7/30/1945 TAYLORVILLE
STANLEY THOMAS   M/W UNK 11/17/1940 TAYLORVILLE
STANLEY W FAY & F/W UNK 3/31/1918 TAYLORVILLE
STANLEY W FAY & F/W UNK 4/28/1918 TAYLORVILLE
STANTAN ALBERT RODNEY M/W UNK 6/25/1922 PANA
STANTON EDWARD   M/W Y-78 9/21/1949  
STANTON FRANK   M/W UNK 7/16/1923 PANA
STANTON MARY JACKSON F/W UNK 3/21/1916 PANA
STANTON ROY EDWARD N/S UNK 12/14/1939  
STAPLES EMMA   N/S UNK 7/13/1939  
STAPLES KEITH EDWIN M/W UNK 11/4/1933 STONINGTON
STAPLES MARY I N/S UNK 12/19/1938  
STAPLES MYRTLE M F/W Y-63 7/3/1942 STONINGTON VIL
STAPLES ORLANDO   M/W UNK 2/3/1928 RICKS TWP
STAPLETON CLARA A F/W UNK 9/25/1920 TAYLORVILLE TWP
STAPLETON DENNIS   M/W UNK 6/7/1918 STONINGTON
STAPLETON MARY ELEN F/W UNK 2/22/1934 STONINGTON
STAPLETON SARAH NONA F/W UNK 6/9/1932 PANA
STAPLETON WINFRED   N/S UNK 10/17/1937  
STARBUCK SARGEANT   M/W UNK 9/10/1943 PANA TWP
STARBUK CORA VALERIA F/W UNK 3/29/1940 PANA TWP
STARKS MARTHA   F/W UNK 8/6/1933 TAYLORVILLE
STARKS THEODORE   M/W UNK 4/1/1922 KINCAID
STARKS THOS J M/W UNK 8/25/1931 TAYLORVILLE
STARKWEATHER ASA   M/W UNK 6/29/1917 PALMER
STARKWEATHER RILLA F F/W UNK 5/16/1926 BEAR CREEK TWP
STARMAN ANNA   F/W Y-74 3/8/1950  
STARMAN PAUL   M/W UNK 6/18/1943 PANA
STARMANN EMIL HUBRT M/W UNK 7/11/1940 PANA TWP
STARMANN HELENA   F/W UNK 4/5/1932 PANA
STARMANN MELVIN MICHEL M/W D-22 3/28/1949  
STARR JENET L N/S UNK 6/24/1937  
STARR NOBLE A N/S UNK 7/11/1938  
STARY NANCY G F/W UNK 2/16/1923 ASSUMPTION
STATON JAMES M M/W UNK 4/12/1930 TAYLORVILLE
STATON MARY J F/W UNK 3/22/1927 TAYLORVILLE
STATON PAUL   M/W UNK 12/12/1933 TAYLORVILLE
STATON ROBERT LOUIS M/W UNK 3/18/1931 TAYLORVILLE
STATON WILLIAM C M/W UNK 5/7/1931 TAYLORVILLE
STATTNER ALBERT E M/W UNK 2/15/1943 LOCUST TWP
STATTNER ALFRED OTTO M/W UNK 3/19/1933 OWANECO
STATTNER CHARLES A M/W UNK 7/3/1933 OWANECO
STATTNER CHARLES H M/W UNK 6/24/1929 OWANECO
STATTNER REBECCA   F/W UNK 12/21/1923 TAYLORVILLE
STATTNER SADIE J F/W Y-64 8/25/1935 OESNFVO
STATTNER SARAH C F/W UNK 1/17/1946 OWANECO VIL
STAUDER CHARLES   N/S UNK 9/20/1937  
STAUDER PAULINE   N/S UNK 4/4/1939  
STEARNS STERLING   M/W UNK 10/11/1928 ASSUMPTION
STEAVENS MARGARET A F/W UNK 8/22/1924 PANA
STECH CLAUDE   M/W UNK 7/2/1918 PANA TWP
STECH CUMA M N/S UNK 2/7/1938  
STECH WILLIAM F M/W UNK 7/20/1940 PANA TWP
STECHIOTTI AMELIA   F/W UNK 1/13/1920 KINCAID
STECHMAN JOHN   N/S UNK 10/16/1937  
STECKSTOR HENRY   M/W UNK 3/31/1947 SOUTH FORK TWP
STEDMAN EDGAR   N/S UNK 2/6/1938  
STEELE ADDIE   F/W UNK 11/23/1947 PANA TWP
STEELE GORGE W M/W UNK 10/29/1923 MT AUBURN
STEELE MAGGIE   F/W UNK 10/1/1927 BEAR CREEK TWP
STEELE PAUL L M/W Y-21 9/14/1941 TAYLORVILLE
STEELE PAUL L M/W UNK 5/8/1943 TAYLORVILLE
STEELE SOPHIA   F/W Y-82 4/13/1935 MT AUBURN
STEELE THOMAS   M/W UNK 5/25/1927 BEAR CREEK TWP
STEEMPUT CLARA   N/S UNK 12/11/1938  
STEEN ALZA R F/W Y-86 11/19/1950  
STEENKS MARTHA E N/S UNK 9/11/1938  
STEFFEN EDWARD AUGUSTUS M/W Y-64 11/30/1950  
STEFFER MRS THEODR J F/W UNK 11/10/1925 TAYLORVILLE
STEFFES ANTHONY J M/W UNK 3/24/1944 TAYLORVILLE
STEHLIN ROLLIN P M/W Y-38 10/3/1941 BEAR CREEK TWP
STEIDLEY MARY C F/W UNK 1/6/1931 TAYLORVILLE
STEIN FRANK PIERCE N/S UNK 5/29/1939  
STEIN MARY ELEANOR F/W UNK 6/12/1930 PANA TWP
STEINER FREDERICK A M/W UNK 4/22/1931 PANA
STEINHAUER ESTHER MAY F/W UNK 3/7/1920 PANA TWP
STEINHEIMER FRED H M/W Y-41 5/18/1935 KINCAID
STEINLE WILLIAM   M/W UNK 11/20/1917 PANA TWP
STEINMAN FRED   M/W UNK 10/10/1932 TAYLORVILLE
STEINMAN LEAH   F/W UNK 10/10/1932 TAYLORVILLE TWP
STEINMANN MARIE   F/W UNK 11/20/1934 KING TWP
STEINMAUN HENRY   M/W UNK 4/13/1926 KING TWP
STELTE JOHN A M/W UNK 5/19/1946 TAYLORVILLE
STELTER JOHN HENRY M/W Y-63 6/4/1937 HARVEL
STELZRIEDE ANNA MARY F/W Y-65 1/6/1950  
STENNETT HELEN ELIZABETH F/W UNK 5/25/1920 RICKS TWP
STENZEL ELIZABETH ANNA F/W UNK 6/13/1934 PANA TWP
STEPHEN TRUMAN C M/W UNK 11/27/1926 RICKS TWP
STEPHENS ABRAM B M/W Y-89 4/2/1942 MAY TWP
STEPHENS ANNA GEORGIA F/W UNK 9/4/1921 MAY TWP
STEPHENS BELLE   F/W UNK 9/19/1944 MAY TWP
STEPHENS CHARLES M N/S UNK 4/18/1938  
STEPHENS EDWARD   M/W UNK 5/12/1918 MAY TWP
STEPHENS ETHEL   F/W UNK 12/11/1916 TAYLORVILLE
STEPHENS FLOYD   M/W UNK 4/6/1944 TAYLORVILLE
STEPHENS FRED   N/S UNK 4/27/1938  
STEPHENS GRACE   F/W UNK 11/14/1933 MAY TWP
STEPHENS HANNAH ELLEN F/W UNK 1/30/1916 MAY TWP
STEPHENS JAY DUFF M/W Y-73 9/2/1950  
STEPHENS JESSIE M M/W D-04 10/28/1941 TAYLORVILLE
STEPHENS JOHN E M/W UNK 6/5/1947 TAYLORVILLE
STEPHENS JOHN WALTER M/W UNK 7/2/1927 PANA
STEPHENS JULIUS C M/W UNK 3/28/1917 TAYLORVILLE
STEPHENS L ANNIE   M/W UNK 9/2/1921 MAY TWP
STEPHENS MARGARET B F/W UNK 5/21/1946 TAYLORVILLE
STEPHENS MARGUERITE   F/W UNK 5/18/1919 TAYLORVILLE
STEPHENS MARY J F/W Y-05 8/10/1942 PANA TWP
STEPHENS MARY JANE N/S UNK 9/5/1939  
STEPHENS MINNIE FRANCES F/W Y-66 5/13/1949  
STEPHENS NAPOLEAN   M/W UNK 3/27/1917 TAYLORVILLE
STEPHENS NEWTON   M/W UNK 3/15/1943 TAYLORVILLE
STEPHENS PAULINE   F/W UNK 1/20/1919 PALMER
STEPHENS RICHARD M M/W Y-07 8/6/1941 TAYLORVILLE
STEPHENS ROY   M/W UNK 6/7/1931 OWANECO
STEPHENS SARAH   F/W UNK 8/19/1916 MAY TWP
STEPHENS SARAH   F/W UNK 8/19/1916 MAY TWP
STEPHENS TRUMAN C M/W UNK 11/27/1926 RICKS TWP
STEPHENSON IRVINE   M/W UNK 9/22/1945 TAYLORVILLE
STEPHENSON LARRY PRESTON M/W H-07 12/17/1949  
STEPHENSON WARREN   N/S UNK 11/23/1937  
STEPPING JULIUS   M/W UNK 3/24/1934 PANA
STERETT SARAH   N/S UNK 7/14/1937  
STERLING JAMES C M/W UNK 6/17/1947 TAYLORVILLE
STERNER GEORGE   M/W UNK 1/21/1917 TAYLORVILLE
STERUBERG KATHERIN   F/W UNK 12/26/1919 MORRISONVILLE
STEVENS ELIZA J F/W UNK 12/3/1928 BUCKHART TWP
STEVENS ELIZABETH JANE F/W UNK 10/14/1931 TAYLORVILLE
STEVENS J W M/W UNK 1/10/1928 TAYLORVILLE
STEVENS JAMES   M/W UNK 1/20/1920 TAYLORVILLE
STEVENS JEFF   M/W UNK 5/30/1926 MAY TWP
STEVENS MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 3/16/1925 MORRISONVILLE
STEVENS MARY MAGGALINE F/W UNK 5/1/1916 PANA TWP
STEVENS MELVENIA CLARA F/W UNK 5/13/1916 PALMER
STEVENS NEVO   M/W UNK 1/12/1919 ROSEMOND TWP
STEVENS ORREN H M/W UNK 4/12/1916 BUCKHART TWP
STEVENS PHILOMENA PRINCE F/W UNK 12/6/1919 TAYLORVILLE
STEVENS RACHEL   F/W UNK 2/5/1917 OWANECO
STEVENS RAYMOND E M/W UNK 3/10/1948 PANA
STEVENS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 4/24/1918 TAYLORVILLE TWP
STEVENS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 2/1/1928 LOCUST TWP
STEVENSON JESSE H M/W UNK 1/24/1918 PANA TWP
STEVENSON MALINDA KATHERI F/W UNK 11/1/1940 PANA TWP
STEVENSON STANLEY   M/W UNK 8/26/1931 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
STEWARD ANNA   F/W UNK 3/11/1948 EDINBURG VIL
STEWARD B F M/W UNK 10/6/1943 EDINBURG VIL
STEWARD DANIEL WESLEY M/W UNK 3/18/1928 MORRISONVILLE
STEWARD MARY   F/W UNK 4/6/1931 MORRISONVILLE
STEWARD ORPHA J F/W UNK 2/19/1918 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
STEWARD SAMUEL D M/W UNK 4/24/1943 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
STEWARD SUZELLA   F/W UNK 8/16/1923 TAYLORVILLE
STEWARD THOMAS WESLEY M/W UNK 5/24/1923 MORRISONVILLE
STEWART ALEXANDER   M/W UNK 1/4/1929 TAYLORVILLE
STEWART CLARANCE A M/W UNK 3/7/1943 TAYLORVILLE TWP
STEWART DAISY BELLE F/W Y-41 7/14/1935 KINCAID
STEWART EFFIE C F/W Y-85 1/16/1942 PANA
STEWART FRANCIS SCOTT M/W UNK 7/24/1931 PANA
STEWART GEO W M/W UNK 9/22/1932 BUCKHART TWP
STEWART HARVEY   M/W UNK 7/1/1916 TAYLORVILLE TWP
STEWART JAMES ARTHUR M/W UNK 5/9/1918 MT AUBURN SHP
STEWART JAS FRANKLIN M/W UNK 3/5/1918 TAYLORVILLE
STEWART MELLISA D F/W UNK 12/11/1917 PALMER
STEWART NEACY IRENE F/N UNK 1/16/1928 TAYLORVILLE TWP
STEWART PLEASANT ROLAND M/W UNK 7/16/1931 PANA
STEWART RUSSELL ERNEST M/W Y-29 2/2/1935 ASSUMPTION
STEWART SARAH ELIZA F/W UNK 12/16/1933 EDINBURG
STEWART WILLARD GLENN M/W UNK 7/31/1917 PANA TWP
STEWART WILLIAM WALLACE M/W UNK 12/21/1926 PANA
STICKEL FRED J M/W Y-60 6/2/1941 TAYLORVILLE
STICKEL IDA BELL F/W UNK 4/27/1940 ASSUMPTION TWP
STICKEL ROBERT CHESTER M/W UNK 4/11/1932 TAYLORVILLE
STICKEL WESLEY WILBUR M/W UNK 11/13/1940 ASSUMPTION TWP
STIKE JOHN   M/W UNK 10/28/1918 KINCAID
STILGEBAUER HOMER W M/W UNK 1/26/1947 PANA TWP
STILLWELL KATHERYN ANN F/W D-02 3/4/1949  
STILLWELL WILLARD   M/W Y-12 5/20/1935 TAYLORVILLE
STILTS ALICE AGNES F/W UNK 3/6/1919 ASSUMPTION TWP
STILTS BENJAMIN G M/W UNK 10/14/1947 TAYLORVILLE
STILTS GLEN H M/W UNK 8/12/1940 OWANECO
STINE DAVID B M/W UNK 8/3/1918 ASSUMPTION TWP
STINNETT ALFRED FRANKLIN M/W UNK 10/31/1922 SOUTH FORK TWP
STINNETT HAROLD OSCAR M/W UNK 1/22/1917 KING TWP
STIPP JAMES M M/W UNK 5/1/1922 STONINGTON TWP
STITZEL BELLE   F/W UNK 9/11/1933 TAYLORVILLE
STITZEL CORENIA MARCELLA F/W UNK 10/2/1922 TAYLORVILLE
STITZEL FRED W M/W UNK 4/4/1917 TAYLORVILLE
STITZEL FREDRICK   M/W UNK 12/13/1918 TAYLORVILLE
STITZEL SARAH E N/S UNK 7/4/1937  
STITZEL WILLIAM G M/W Y-54 9/17/1935 TAYLORVILLE
STIVERS AARON   M/W UNK 12/22/1944 PANA
STIVERS AMANDA L N/S UNK 5/14/1938  
STIVERS CARROLL D M/W D-24 11/29/1942 TAYLORVILLE TWP
STIVERS CORA B F/W UNK 4/5/1916 MOSQUITO TWP
STIVERS JESSE M M/W UNK 1/2/1945 PANA
STIVERS MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 11/3/1929 MOSQUITO TWP
STIVERS MATILDA JANE F/W UNK 5/11/1926 PANA
STIVERS PEARLEY   M/W UNK 5/17/1940 PANA
STIVERS VIRGINIA CORENE F/W D- 6/16/1935 ASSUMPTION
STOAPS WILSON J M/W Y-67 5/4/1949  
STOCK MARY A F/W Y-66 10/29/1942 STONINGTON TWP
STOCKEN CHARLES H M/W UNK 4/20/1923 TAYLORVILLE
STOCKER MARY ALICE N/S UNK 11/6/1939  
STOCKON MARY L F/W UNK 11/14/1920 TAYLORVILLE
STOCKON SARAH E F/W UNK 7/24/1946 PALMER VIL
STOCKON THORA K F/W Y-01 1/10/1941 TAYLORVILLE
STOCUS FRED   M/W UNK 11/1/1918 KINCAID
STODDARD A K M/W UNK 7/15/1934 ROSEMOND TWP
STOFFELS ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 3/28/1918 PANA TWP
STOFFELS LEO   M/W UNK 9/30/1918 PANA
STOGDELL ALICE E N/S UNK 1/24/1938  
STOKES CAMPBELL A M/W UNK 4/22/1934 TAYLORVILLE TWP
STOKES LUSINA B F/W Y-72 8/2/1935 EDINBURG
STOKES MRS DAVIE M F/W UNK 3/20/1926 TAYLORVILLE
STOKES MRS W H F/W UNK 6/18/1926 TAYLORVILLE
STOKES OLIVER FINIS M/W UNK 2/23/1940 MAY TWP
STOKES WILLIAM H M/W UNK 12/16/1943 TAYLORVILLE
STOKES WILLIAM H M/W UNK 12/19/1943 TAYLORVILLE
STOKTON ANNA   N/S UNK 4/24/1937  
STOLTE FRED H M/W UNK 9/16/1947 ROSEMOND TWP
STOLTE MINNIE   N/S UNK 12/6/1939  
STOLTZ A IRENE & M/W UNK 3/5/1925 PANA TWP
STOLZ LOUISE   F/W Y-73 6/17/1935 TAYLORVILLE
STONE CARLOS   M/W UNK 9/7/1947 SOUTH FORK TWP
STONE FRANCES   F/W UNK 4/21/1925 STONINGTON
STONE MARY TUNA F/W UNK 11/16/1926 KINCAID
STONE MINNIE T N/S UNK 6/17/1937  
STONE SILIAS S M/W UNK 1/16/1946 KINCAID VIL
STONEBURNER ELLA ALICE F/W UNK 7/4/1934 PANA TWP
STONEBURNER MAE   F/W UNK 6/4/1945 PANA TWP
STONEMAN FRANK W M/W UNK 9/6/1919 OWANECO
STONGER WILLIAM H M/W UNK 11/15/1946 PANA
STOODARD KENNETH E M/W UNK 1/24/1945 TAYLORVILLE
STOPELIS ANTON   M/W UNK 2/3/1932 BULPITT
STOPELIS MRS ANTHNY   F/W UNK 11/24/1927 TAYLORVILLE
STOREY ANNA & M/W UNK 9/28/1922 SOUTH FORK TWP
STOREY DAISY BELL F/W UNK 8/22/1919 KINCAID
STOREY NANCY G F/W UNK 2/16/1923 ASSUMPTION
STOREY ROBT J M/W UNK 3/5/1928 TAYLORVILLE
STOREY RUTH   F/W UNK 11/8/1920 TAYLORVILLE
STOREY WILLIAM C M/W UNK 8/9/1921 TAYLORVILLE
STORK BERNARD   M/W Y-66 3/26/1935 TAYLORVILLE
STORK JOHN JR M/W UNK 1/16/1917 TAYLORVILLE
STORK MARY EVE F/W UNK 8/1/1925 TAYLORVILLE
STORK ROBERT LYLE M/W UNK 1/26/1916 TAYLORVILLE
STORY NANCY G F/W UNK 2/16/1923 ASSUMPTION
STOUT ELIZABETH MARIE F/W UNK 12/5/1929 PANA TWP
STOUT EMMA   F/W UNK 12/13/1929 ASSUMPTION
STOUT ESTER   F/W UNK 11/25/1928 PANA TWP
STOUT FANNIE B F/W UNK 1/24/1929 TAYLORVILLE
STOUT GERALDINE   F/W UNK 7/8/1924 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
STOUT HARRY EDGAR M/W UNK 8/1/1917 PANA TWP
STOUT JOHN W N/S UNK 8/14/1937  
STOUT LIZZIE   N/S UNK 4/16/1937  
STOUT MELISSA J F/W UNK 8/16/1944 PANA TWP
STOUT WILLIAM B M/W Y-85 9/25/1941 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
STOVER ELMER   M/W UNK 7/14/1930 BUCKHART TWP
STOWE FRIEDA ETHEL F/W UNK 10/6/1934 PANA
STRADER LOUISA   F/W UNK 5/6/1919 TAYLORVILLE
STRAH ANNA MARY F/W UNK 5/13/1919 TAYLORVILLE
STRATER LOUIS   M/W UNK 3/7/1925 TAYLORVILLE
STRATHER S K M/W UNK 12/24/1934 TAYLORVILLE
STRATTON CLETUS OLAN M/W UNK 7/25/1916 TAYLORVILLE
STRATTON MADGIE C F/W UNK 5/8/1921 STONINGTON TWP
STRAUSS WILLIAM   M/W Y-53 11/22/1941 HUMPHREY VIL
STRAWSER ELI S M/W UNK 2/21/1927 TAYLORVILLE
STRETCH FRANK J M/W Y-67 1/29/1936 PANA
STRETZAL ORSOLA   F/W UNK 11/13/1934 TAYLORVILLE
STREVEY MAUDE M F/W UNK 7/16/1947 TAYLORVILLE
STREVEY SARAH MATILDA F/W UNK 4/7/1931 TAYLORVILLE
STREVEY THOMAS M M/W UNK 12/22/1945 TAYLORVILLE
STRICKLEN JAMES MONROE M/W UNK 1/2/1940 PANA
STRICKLEN PAUL ROBERT M/W UNK 4/7/1928 PANA TWP
STRICKLER CYRUS J M/W UNK 4/3/1932 PANA TWP
STRICKLIER MINERVA E F/W UNK 9/20/1925 ASSUMPTION
STRICKLIN CHARLEY F M/W UNK 7/19/1943 EDINBURG VIL
STRINGER BENJAMIN   M/W UNK 2/20/1924 TAYLORVILLE
STRINGER EMMA   F/W UNK 7/14/1925 TAYLORVILLE
STRINGER JESSE L N/S UNK 2/25/1938  
STRINGER LEMMIE   F/W UNK 8/10/1916 SOUTH FORK TWP
STRINGER NANNIE   F/W UNK 2/12/1948 ASSUMPTION
STRINGFIELD ELMER   M/W UNK 4/4/1918 ASSUMPTION TWP
STRINGHAM HARRY C M/W UNK 7/7/1948 PANA TWP
STRITZEL ANDREW   M/W Y-85 11/4/1941 TAYLORVILLE
STROH FRANK   M/W Y-49 4/17/1942 TAYLORVILLE
STROH JESSIE LOVINE F/W UNK 10/12/1928 TAYLORVILLE
STROH VIRGINIA LOU F/W UNK 10/13/1928 TAYLORVILLE
STROM SARAH   F/W UNK 8/3/1948 PANA TWP
STROMSMOE WILLIAM   M/W H-08 10/6/1949  
STROND FLETCHER ALLEN M/W Y-66 7/21/1935 TAYLORVILLE
STROTHER S K M/W UNK 12/24/1934 TAYLORVILLE
STROUD BRIAN L N/S UNK 3/8/1937  
STROUD HELEN ANNA F/W UNK 2/19/1922 STONINGTON
STROUD HOMER E M/W UNK 10/23/1943 TAYLORVILLE TWP
STROUD IVA   F/W UNK 8/27/1940 TAYLORVILLE
STROUD JAMES   M/W Y-79 5/15/1941 STONINGTON VIL
STUART IDA J F/W UNK 6/29/1923 TAYLORVILLE
STUART J L M/W UNK 7/4/1917 EDINBURG
STUART LENA ELLEN F/W Y-35 4/10/1935 MT AUBURN
STUART MARIETTA N F/W UNK 3/2/1947 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
STUART WM OSCAR M/W UNK 12/5/1926 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
STUBBLEFIELD CALVIN   M/W UNK 7/31/1929 TAYLORVILLE
STUBBLEFIELD STELLA   F/W UNK 4/3/1916 PANA
STUBBLEFIELD TEMPA MARION F/W Y-73 12/5/1935 MT AUBURN
STUHLMAN CHARLES   M/W UNK 9/25/1932 ROSEMOND TWP
STUMM ROBERT WARREN N/S UNK 6/21/1939  
STUMP JOHN W M/W UNK 5/11/1944 ASSUMPTION
STUMPF FREDERICK W M/W UNK 3/10/1943 PANA
STUPAR JOSEPH F M/W Y-53 2/25/1949  
STURGEON EMMA J F/W UNK 11/27/1943 PANA
STURGEON FLORA BELL F/W Y-77 2/24/1949  
STURGEON ISABEL   F/W UNK 9/12/1929 PANA
STURGEON LEDA LOILA F/W UNK 11/6/1926 PANA TWP
STURGEON MARY JANE F/W UNK 8/13/1930 PANA TWP
STURGEON REBECCA S N/S UNK 12/29/1937  
STURGEON WILLIAM SIMPSON M/W Y-85 5/16/1935 PANA
STURGEON WILLIAM SPENCER M/W UNK 5/14/1932 PANA
STURMON ALTA LUCILE F/W UNK 5/25/1928 PANA
STUTT MARGRUTTE   F/W UNK 9/30/1918 HUMPHREYS
SUDA CLARENCE PAUL M/W UNK 8/19/1917 PANA
SUE KAREN   F/W UNK 11/19/1923 PANA
SUELL EPHRIAM P N/S UNK 12/25/1938  
SUITER CHARLES   M/W UNK 9/20/1924 GREENWOOD TWP
SUITER LIZZIE   F/W UNK 9/7/1918 TAYLORVILLE
SUITER VINCENT JR M/W UNK 11/19/1918 TAYLORVILLE
SULBACH SARAH ANNA F/W UNK 1/11/1933 TAYLORVILLE
SULLENS MERLE   M/W UNK 6/13/1917 TAYLORVILLE
SULLIVAN AMANDINE MARY F/W Y-34 2/8/1935 PANA
SULLIVAN DENNIS BURCHILL M/W Y-87 10/13/1949  
SULLIVAN EUGENE   M/W Y-84 5/10/1941 PALMER VIL
SULLIVAN GEORGE HAROLD M/W Y-37 5/7/1935 PALMER
SULLIVAN HANNORA   F/W UNK 3/20/1919 ASSUMPTION
SULLIVAN MARY   F/W UNK 1/12/1928 TAYLORVILLE
SULLIVAN ONEAL   F/W UNK 3/18/1922 MOSQUITO TWP
SULLIVAN OPAL BESSIE F/W UNK 10/12/1925 TAYLORVILLE
SULLIVAN THOMAS   N/S UNK 4/27/1938  
SULLIVAN TIMOTHY   N/S UNK 6/21/1938  
SUMMER CELIA   F/W UNK 11/18/1934 TAYLORVILLE
SUMMERS NELSON G N/S UNK 9/25/1939  
SUMNERS BARBARA ANN F/W UNK 2/21/1933 TAYLORVILLE
SUMPTION RILEY HILTON M/W UNK 11/21/1921 PANA
SUMPTION ROBERT H M/W UNK 2/22/1946 PANA
SUMPTION SARAH J N/S UNK 3/2/1937  
SUPINA ANDY   M/W UNK 12/24/1932 PRAIRIETON TWP
SUPINA JOHN   M/W UNK 12/24/1932 PRAIRIETON TWP
SUPLET EMERY   M/W UNK 1/3/1922 ROSEMOND TWP
SUPPES WILLIAM R M/W UNK 10/3/1943 TAYLORVILLE
SUROSKI BIRDIE   F/W Y-52 2/16/1936 TAYLORVILLE
SUSENBACH PAULINE   F/W UNK 11/2/1929 TAYLORVILLE
SUSIN TONY   M/W UNK 1/19/1918 TAYLORVILLE TWP
SUSNIG MICHAEL   M/W Y-70 3/18/1941 PANA
SUTER ADA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 9/9/1929 PANA
SUTER CAROLENE F F/W UNK 2/2/1924 PANA
SUTER GAARY E M/W UNK 3/13/1946 PANA
SUTER JESS E N/S UNK 6/11/1938  
SUTER ROBERTA E N/S UNK 8/29/1938  
SUTER WILLIAM A M/W UNK 11/5/1926 PANA TWP
SUTTER AUGUST T N/S UNK 9/10/1939  
SUTTON ARTHUR W M/W Y-53 3/6/1935 ROSAMOND
SUTTON FLOYD W M/W UNK 8/13/1920 TAYLORVILLE
SUTTON JULIA F N/S UNK 10/23/1937  
SUTTON LILLIE J F/W UNK 12/14/1943 TAYLORVILLE
SUTTON OLLIE   F/W UNK 5/19/1928 TAYLORVILLE
SUTTON RICHAD L M/W D- 8/12/1935 TAYLORVILLE
SUTTON WILLARD A M/W UNK 2/26/1918 TAYLORVILLE
SUZEWITZ ROY R JR M/W Y-20 1/25/1936 PANA
SVE HALFDAN   M/W UNK 4/7/1945 PANA
SVE KAREN   F/W UNK 11/19/1923 PANA
SVE SEVIRT   M/W Y-83 1/9/1935 PANA
SVOBODA WENCESTAUS   M/W UNK 7/22/1920 PANA
SWALLEY RUTH H F/W UNK 5/6/1924 MORRISONVILLE
SWANSON ANDREW   M/W Y-82 9/17/1935 TAYLORVILLE
SWANSON JOHN S M/W UNK 8/13/1944 ASSUMPTION
SWANSON JOHN S M/W UNK 8/13/1944 ASSUMPTION
SWARBRICK JEAN   F/W UNK 9/15/1921 PANA TWP
SWAYZE MARY   F/W UNK 10/30/1920 PANA TWP
SWAYZE T BENTON M/W UNK 12/3/1920 PANA TWP
SWEATMAN EMIL   M/W Y-63 6/23/1949  
SWEDICK AUGUSTA   N/S UNK 11/20/1938  
SWEDICK GOTTLIEB   M/W UNK 3/12/1934 TAYLORVILLE
SWEDICK WILLIAM   M/W UNK 11/15/1921 TAYLORVILLE
SWEENEY EDWARD J M/W UNK 2/10/1945 PANA TWP
SWEENEY ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 3/18/1932 PANA
SWEENEY ELLA   F/W UNK 7/7/1927 PANA
SWEENEY FLORENCE AGNES F/W UNK 2/5/1920 ASSUMPTION TWP
SWEENEY JOHN F M/W Y-71 2/16/1941 PANA
SWEENEY MARGARET   F/W UNK 1/29/1948 PANA TWP
SWEENEY MARY   F/W Y-80 7/12/1950  
SWEET JOHN EUGENE M/W UNK 2/3/1931 KINCAID
SWENNY FLORENCE AGNES F/W UNK 2/5/1920 ASSUMPTION TWP
SWIFT CLEO   F/W UNK 4/21/1926 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SWIFT ROBERT HARROLD M/W UNK 10/8/1921 TAYLORVILLE
SWIFT ROBT HAROLD M/W UNK 10/8/1921 TAYLORVILLE
SWIFT SERENA   F/W UNK 8/15/1925 EDINBURG
SWIGERT MAXAMILIA   F/W UNK 5/2/1916 EDINBURG
SWIM FLORA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 11/28/1932 PANA
SWIM HARRYSON   M/W UNK 3/11/1916 LOCUST TWP
SWIM WILLIAM ASA M/W UNK 12/13/1932 PANA TWP
SWINEY ALMA M F/W UNK 6/3/1948 PANA TWP
SWINEY CAROLINE   N/S UNK 3/28/1939  
SWINEY EDWARD E M/W UNK 12/13/1922 TAYLORVILLE
SWINEY FLORENCE AGNES F/W UNK 2/5/1920 ASSUMPTION TWP
SWINEY JOSEPH   M/W UNK 4/7/1934 PANA TWP
SWINEY MABLE   F/W UNK 10/16/1923 PANA
SWINEY MARION   M/W Y-08 3/22/1941 TAYLORVILLE
SWITZER FRANK   M/W UNK 6/12/1943 TAYLORVILLE
SWITZER JENNIE MARIE F/W Y-47 12/7/1935 TAYLORVILLE
SWITZER LAURA E F/W Y-85 9/1/1942 SOUTH FORK TWP
SWITZER THEODORA REX M/W UNK 7/19/1931 PANA TWP
SWMGER JOHN G M/W UNK 5/13/1925 MORRISONVILLE
SWOFFORD BUTTRUE SULLIVAN M/W UNK 5/1/1919 PANA TWP
SWOPE ESTELLA P F/W UNK 8/10/1944 MOUNT AUBURN TWP
SZABO KALMAN   N/S UNK 8/14/1939  
Back to the Index page
©2007 K. Torp
Genealogy Trails