Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Franklin County, Illinois
Death Records

line
 

 
Last Name First Name Middle Sex/Race Age Cert # DeathDate City
BABB WILLARD   M/W Y-39 35135 9/4/1935 FRANKFORT
BABIAK GEORGE   M/W UNK 280089 3/2/1933 BUCKNER
BABIAK MIKE   M/W UNK 280345 12/17/1933 BROWNING TWP
BABIAK TILLIE   F/W Y-51 73 3/5/1941 BUCKNER VIL
BABICH CHRISTINA   F/W UNK 11804 4/4/1916 SIX MILE TWP
BABICH JOHN   M/W UNK 20861 5/22/1920 ZEIGLER
BABICH MARY   F/W UNK 280033 1/22/1925 BUCKNER
BABICH PHILIP   M/W Y-65 249 8/31/1942 TYRONE TWP
BABISZ ANDREW   M/W UNK 280194 7/28/1933 ZEIGLER
BABURNICH HELEN   F/W UNK 280083 3/19/1932 BENTON
BACCKETT JOE   M/W UNK 16381 10/22/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BACHMANN MARY JANE F/W UNK 280382 12/7/1932 BENTON
BACLET ALBERT CHARLES M/W UNK 192 8/3/1940 BENTON
BACLET CHARLES   M/W UNK 6409 2/21/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BACLET DELPHINE   F/W UNK 280217 7/1/1932 BENTON TWP
BACON ALEXANDE   M/W UNK 1446 1/22/1947 CHRISTOPHER
BACON CHARLES P M/W UNK 16084 3/28/1918 CHRISTOPHER
BACON DAVID BRUCE M/W 32   9/24/81987/TD> BENTON
BACON EVERT
GEORGE
 
EVERETT
M/W Y-51 23817 6/9/1949 CHRISTOPHER
BACON FLORENCE MAY F/W Y-4 6286 4/30/1921 BENTON
BACON FRED A M/W Y-56 32526 8/3/1949  
BACON JOSEPH F M/W UNK 280313 11/19/1934 BENTON
BACON MARY   F/W Y-55 9730 2/11/1936 TYRONE
BACON SIMON   M/W 68   7/29/1909  
BACON WILLIAM SR. THOMAS M/W 70   12/21/1951 BENTON/TD>
BACZEWSKI THOMAS   M/W UNK 1434 1/2/1946 DENNING TWP
BADAUKIS SOPHIA   F/W Y-59 32511 8/14/1949  
BAGANANICH JOHN   M/W UNK 6288 1/14/1919 ROYALTON
BAGDAWVIZ W STELLA   F/W UNK 280308 6/19/1924 ROYALTON
BAGDAWVIZ W STELLA   F/W UNK 280309 6/19/1924 ROYALTON
BAGDONIS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 1318 1/7/1945 ORIENT
BAGGOTT LOUISA ELLEN F/W UNK 280080 2/22/1928 ZEIGLER
BAGGRO PETE   M/W UNK 24797 9/4/1921 CHRISTOPHER
BAGLEY F DOROTH   M/W UNK 20395 5/4/1947 BENTON
BAGNER TOM   M/W UNK 280186 4/8/1929 BENTON TWP
BAHARA ANGELA   F/W UNK 6215 2/12/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BAHORA CECELIA   F/W UNK 12787 2/13/1920 DENNING TWP
BAHORA JOSEPH   N/S UNK 146 10/10/1938 W FRANKFORT
BAILAR DILLA E F/W Y-58 16391 4/10/1935 VALIEI
BAILAY JAMES   M/W UNK 13461 10/26/1917 ROYALTON
BAILEY A SUSIE   F/W UNK 280296 6/6/1926 BENTON
BAILEY ANDREW JACKSON M/W Y-54 51043 12/28/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BAILEY ANN M F/W UNK 30812 8/8/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BAILEY CLARENCE   M/W UNK 280621 11/16/1923 BENTON
BAILEY ELLA   F/W UNK 11752 3/9/1916 BENTON
BAILEY ERVIN   M/W UNK 280172 3/15/1925 BENTON
BAILEY ETHEL JUNE F/W UNK 280023 1/30/1924 VALIER
BAILEY HOWARD   M/W UNK 1464 1/10/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BAILEY JOHN   M/W UNK 280082 2/13/1925 BENTON TWP
BAILEY JOHN H M/W UNK 280193 4/5/1926 WEST CITY
BAILEY JOHN L M/W Y-93 21176 5/6/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BAILEY LAURA MAY F/W UNK 280032 1/7/1934 BUCKNER
BAILEY LEE   M/W UNK 280327 7/3/1928 BENTON
BAILEY LIBBY ELIZ F/W UNK 280264 10/21/1933 FRANKFORT TWP
BAILEY MARTHA ALICE F/W UNK 280100 4/6/1934 WEST CITY
BAILEY MARY E N/S UNK 258 10/28/1938  
BAILEY MINNIE   F/W Y-53 35146 9/24/1935 BENTON
BAILEY MOSE ELMAS M/W UNK 280363 7/10/1929 BENTON
BAILEY MYRTLE   F/W UNK 12106 12/15/1916 BENTON
BAILEY ROBERT L M/W UNK 155 5/19/1943 ZEIGLER
BAILEY SARAH C F/W UNK 1525 1/23/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BAILEY SUSIE   F/W UNK 280198 6/16/1931 BENTON
BAILEY VIRGINIA EDNA F/W UNK 280254 6/28/1930 BENTON
BAILEY WILLIAM B M/W Y-77 21152 5/1/1935 BURTON
BAILOR ARTHUR   M/W UNK 280613 12/30/1922 TYRONE TWP
BAILOR RAMONA G F/W Y-12 120 11/21/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BAILOR ROSCOE   M/W Y-38 192 3/5/1941 VALIER VIL
BAILOR WALTER SCOTT M/W UNK 36901 7/6/1920 TYRONE TWP
BAIN ADA   F/W UNK 60 5/6/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BAIN ADOLPHUS E M/W UNK 14854 4/13/1946 BENTON
BAIN CHARLES E M/W UNK 37663 6/28/1920 BENTON
BAIN ELTON D M/W UNK 6376 2/24/1920 NORTHERN TWP
BAIN FLORA I F/W UNK 33105 8/23/1947 NORTHERN TWP
BAIN GEORGE W M/W UNK 280046 2/1/1933 BENTON
BAIN HARRY ARTHUR M/W UNK 280301 6/18/1929 BENTON
BAIN JAMES R M/W Y-64 67 6/24/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BAIN JAMES WALTER M/W UNK 13294 7/16/1917 BENTON
BAIN JOHN EDWARD M/W UNK 280188 3/23/1922 BENTON
BAIN JOHN LOGAN M/W UNK 280008 1/6/1929 NORTHERN TWP
BAIN KENNETH E N/S UNK 33 1/4/1938  
BAIN LUIE   M/W UNK 42049 7/28/1921 BENTON
BAIN MARY A F/W UNK 280180 3/2/1922 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
BAIN MARY E F/W UNK 244 9/9/1943 BENTON
BAIN MARY J F/W UNK 37871 4/4/1919 BENTON
BAIN NANCY J N/S UNK 66 3/8/1938  
BAIN ORAS F M/W UNK 280554 12/13/1930 NORTHERN TWP
BAIN ROBERT   N/S UNK 348 4/2/1939  
BAIN ROYAL K N/S UNK 324 12/25/1938  
BAIN RUTH EVELYN F/W UNK 42045 6/16/1921 BENTON
BAIN SARAH ANN F/W UNK 16118 4/19/1918 NORTHERN TWP
BAIN THOMAS J M/W UNK 42117 11/26/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BAIN WILLIAM C N/S UNK 169 7/20/1937  
BAINBRIDGE BART   M/W UNK 30127 8/13/1945 BENTON
BAINHILL LAURA JOSEPHINE F/W UNK 27001 9/9/1919 ZEIGLER
BAIRD FOSTER EUGENE M/W UNK 13288 7/28/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BAIRD ISABELLE A F/W Y-85 15 2/16/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER ARCHIE RAY M/W Y-47 40942 10/8/1949  
BAKER AUDEY   M/W UNK 280435 10/17/1927 VALIER
BAKER AUSTIN   N/S UNK 115 8/3/1938 W FRANKFORT
BAKER B LORENE   M/W UNK 44 4/19/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER BENNIE   M/W UNK 26939 5/2/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER BERNICE   F/W UNK 280035 1/6/1930 CHRISTOPHER
BAKER BYFORD E M/W UNK 1332 1/10/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER BYRL D N/S UNK 3 1/4/1937 W FRANKFORT
BAKER CLIFFORD S M/W UNK 23443 6/23/1944 ROYALTON VIL
BAKER CORA ELNORA F/W UNK 13016 1/4/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER DEWEY   M/W UNK 280534 12/1/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER EMILY   F/W UNK 2280028 3/4/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER EMLY   F/W UNK 2280028 3/4/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER GEOREGE W N/S UNK 239 10/29/1938  
BAKER GEORGE   M/W Y-65 32757 8/8/1950  
BAKER HARROLD J M/W UNK 280312 7/2/1924 FRANKFORT TWP
BAKER J MOLLY   M/W UNK 13435 10/2/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER JERRY LEE N/S UNK 208 8/22/1939  
BAKER JESSIE LEE F/W UNK 280410 8/22/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER JEWEL   M/W UNK 280532 12/1/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER JOHN E M/W UNK 1416 1/12/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER JOHN T M/W UNK 30178 4/27/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER KENNETH B M/W UNK 280324 10/20/1932 CHRISTOPHER
BAKER LINDY   F/W UNK 280230 9/27/1933 SESSER
BAKER LIZZIE   F/W UNK 275 10/18/1943 BENTON
BAKER LORA L F/W UNK 30176 4/19/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER MADOLIN   F/W UNK 280589 10/22/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER MARY ELLEN F/W UNK 2280161 12/16/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER MARY LUCILE F/W UNK 280103 2/23/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER MOLLIE   F/W UNK 2280041 3/31/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER ORVIL   M/W UNK 17376 3/14/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER PAULINE   F/W UNK 280606 9/16/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER PETER   M/W Y-74 1447 1/14/1949  
BAKER PHYLLIS N N/S UNK 176 12/6/1938 W FRANKFORT
BAKER ROBERT   M/W UNK 280050 1/11/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER SARAH B F/W UNK 165 6/25/1943 BENTON
BAKER THOMAS   M/W Y-47 290 12/5/1941 DENNING TWP
BAKER VELMA   F/W UNK 2280139 10/21/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER W M M/W UNK 280370 12/18/1931 BENTON TWP
BAKER WALTER H M/W UNK 15244 4/6/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER WALTER SCOTT N/S UNK 115 5/28/1939  
BAKER WANDA LOUISE F/W UNK 280468 9/17/1926 FRANKFORT TWP
BAKER WILLIAM C M/W UNK 280202 5/10/1922 BENTON
BAKER WILLIAM H M/W UNK 23692 6/5/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER WILLIAM O M/W UNK 44 2/5/1943 BENTON
BAKER WILLIAM THOMAS M/W UNK 280221 4/21/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BAKER ZELLA MAE F/W UNK 280401 9/2/1928 ZEIGLER
BAKES AUGUST   M/W UNK 148 5/17/1940 WEST CITY
BALBINOT ANTON   M/W UNK 280331 7/19/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BALBINOT JOSEPH   M/W Y-96 36668 8/12/1949  
BALBINOT PETE   M/W UNK 71 6/19/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BALBINOT THERESA   F/W UNK 280198 4/17/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BALCAR JOSEPH OLIVER M/W UNK 280083 2/12/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BALDI JOE   M/W UNK 280300 6/6/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BALDON CURTIS VERNON M/W UNK 280724 11/27/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BALDWIN ALEX   N/S UNK 98 4/25/1938  
BALDWIN GOLDA   F/W UNK 21998 5/2/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BALDWIN MILDRED ANN F/W UNK 280417 5/24/1925 BENTON
BALDWIN P HELEN   M/W UNK 2280117 10/2/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BALDWIN PATSY RUTH F/W UNK 280178 7/16/1934 WEST CITY
BALDWIN ROSA MARY F/W UNK 280041 1/18/1929 WEST CITY
BALDWIN SARAH M F/W Y-64 35198 8/21/1935 WEST CITY
BALDWIN SOPHORNIA JANE F/W UNK 280829 12/28/1925 CHRISTOPHER
BALDWIN THOMAS ALEC M/W UNK 280132 3/21/1928 WEST CITY
BALDWIN WILLIAM A M/W UNK 280558 12/21/1922 BENTON TWP
BALESTRI ETTORE   M/W UNK 280059 1/21/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BALEY RUIE   F/W Y-37 21138 4/26/1935 THOMPSONVILLE
BALEY VIRGINIA   F/W UNK 30148 7/20/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BALGRA LOUIS   M/W UNK 40178 10/17/1920 TYRONE TWP
BALGROSKY HELEN   F/W UNK 280312 6/13/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BALIGROCKI EVA   F/W UNK 280187 4/2/1927 BUCKNER
BALIGROSKI JULIA   F/W Y-63 5874 2/7/1950  
BALIGROTSK Y KATIE   F/W UNK 17326 4/19/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BALKE TONY   M/W UNK 280399 8/23/1929 DENNING TWP
BALL BETTY   F/W UNK 280641 11/21/1923 CHRISTOPHER
BALLA JOHN   M/W UNK 16093 3/26/1918 SIX MILE TWP
BALLARD BETTIE   F/W UNK 35009 11/18/1921 CHRISTOPHER
BALLARD STANTON ARDELL M/W UNK 16412 10/10/1918 SESSER
BALLARD SYDNEY STANTON JR M/W UNK 16432 10/1/1918 SESSER
BALLARO SAMMIE JOSEPH M/W UNK 280827 12/27/1925 ORIENT
BALOG ANDREW   M/W UNK 280005 1/5/1926 TYRONE TWP
BALOG PETER   M/W Y-55 24427 6/22/1950  
BALOGH CHARLES   M/W UNK 353 12/10/1943 VALIER VIL
BALSAR PETER   JR M/W UNK 13026 2/24/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BALSHE AUGUST   M/W UNK 280288 6/10/1926 ZEIGLER
BALSIS DOMINIC   M/W UNK 45502 11/18/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
BALSIS JOSEPHIN   F/W UNK 30820 8/17/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BALSIS MARY   F/W UNK 103 8/15/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BALTRUCKON IS MARGARET   F/W UNK 280315 6/16/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BALTRUKONI S WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280417 8/2/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BALTRUSIAN FRANK   M/W UNK 13312 8/4/1917 ROYALTON
BALTRUSIS MARY   F/W UNK 280337 7/30/1928 SIX MILE TWP
BAN GUY   M/W Y-42 46881 12/8/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BANDERA JOSEPH   M/W UNK 9226 3/13/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BANDERA MRS PAUL   F/W UNK 16162 5/16/1918 TYRONE
BANDISON DONALD E M/W UNK 10694 3/9/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BANDY GEORGE W M/W UNK 17665 5/14/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BANDY JOHN WESLEY M/W UNK 280537 8/19/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BANDY LEONA A F/W UNK 46923 12/6/1944 BENTON
BANDY MARY LOUISE N/S UNK 96 4/20/1939  
BANDY ZELLA   F/W Y-36 299 12/21/1941 WEST CITY VIL
BANES ARDNAL   M/W UNK 13276 3/11/1945 CHRISTOPHER
BANEY CHARLES R M/W UNK 98 9/2/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BANEY KENNETH J M/W UNK 2280150 12/17/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BANFIELD HARVEY   M/W UNK 280337 8/25/1927 NORTHERN TWP
BANGERT DOROTHY A N/S UNK 187 8/23/1937  
BANGS BESSIE   F/W UNK 27409 6/22/1944 EWING VIL
BANKOFF BERNETTA M F/W UNK 280285 6/24/1926 SIX MILE TWP
BANKOFF STELLA   F/W UNK 280327 8/3/1927 SIX MILE TWP
BANNING JOHN   M/W UNK 23 2/20/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BANOTZ JOHN   M/W UNK 13283 7/30/1917 SESSER
BANOVZ ANDY   M/W UNK 27411 4/11/1944 SESSER
BANTZY JOHN   M/W UNK 12086 12/22/1916 BUCKNER
BARAUSKAS CHARLES   M/W UNK 280183 3/29/1928 ZEIGLER
BARAZZONE JULIUS   M/W UNK 280472 9/23/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BARAZZONE MARY   F/W UNK 16009 2/6/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BARBEE ENOCH   M/W UNK 280013 1/18/1931 BENTON
BARBER EDNA   F/W UNK 13317 8/16/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BARBIEUX AUGUST   M/W Y-82 27 1/17/1941 CHRISTOPHER
BARBIEUX FELICITE   F/W UNK 203 5/6/1943 CHRISTOPHER
BARBOR HOWARD   M/W UNK 16625 11/11/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BARCLAY ANNIE   F/W UNK 42872 11/20/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BARCLEY JAMES   M/W UNK 280232 4/21/1929 ROYALTON
BARE EDNA   F/W UNK 280531 11/18/1924 VALIER
BARENAS DONNA   N/S UNK 180 12/25/1938 W FRANKFORT
BARFIELD BOBB L M/W UNK 10657 3/16/1948 SESSER
BARGER CLAUDE S M/W UNK 280457 6/30/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BARGER LOUIS ALLEN M/W UNK 2280060 5/23/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BARGER MARY   F/W UNK 280058 1/20/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BARGER MORRIS D M/W Y-03 19284 5/4/1935 BENTAN
BARGER SARAH E F/W UNK 280502 11/29/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BARHAM HENRY L M/W Y-46 42730 11/2/1935 BENTON
BARHAM WALTER   M/W UNK 39919 10/11/1948 BENTON
BARKDULL MARIA H F/W UNK 5920 2/27/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
BARKER GEORGE   M/W UNK 280574 11/11/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BARKER MARIE   F/W UNK 280429 4/20/1923 CHRISTOPHER
BARKER ROBERT I M/W UNK 19000 5/24/1946 BROWNING TWP
BARKER ROBERT I M/W UNK 19000 5/24/1946 BROWNING TWP
BARKER SUSANNE   F/W UNK 280182 4/6/1930 ZEIGLER
BARKUS JOE   M/W UNK 166 6/3/1940 ROYALTON
BARMINSKI IDA   F/W UNK 22 1/23/1940 BENTON
BARMINSKI MICHAL   M/W UNK 280143 5/16/1933 BENTON
BARNARD CLERISSE   F/W UNK 46472 12/27/1945 DENNING TWP
BARNARD LUCILLE   F/W UNK 107 10/5/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNARD THOMAS M M/W UNK 44316 11/16/1948 DENNING TWP
BARNAVICH ODELIA   F/W UNK 13501 11/4/1917 ROYALTON
BARNES BERTHA MAE F/W UNK 280356 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNES FALIDO FAY F/W UNK 280076 1/1/1927 BARREN TWP
BARNES FRATE   M/W UNK 103 9/23/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNES IDA   F/W UNK 27004 9/22/1919 BARREN TWP
BARNES KENNETH D N/S UNK 12 2/2/1938  
BARNES MAUDE SOUESE F/W UNK 280266 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNES MERY E F/W UNK 280114 4/8/1932 EWING TWP
BARNES PAULINE   F/W UNK 280424 5/22/1925 CAVE TWP
BARNES PAULINE   F/W Y-08 11312 3/2/1935 BENTON
BARNES RAYMOND ELDRIDGE M/W UNK 280267 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNES SYLVIA E F/W UNK 45526 11/23/1947 DENNING TWP
BARNES V ANGELIN E & M/W UNK 280084 3/14/1931 FRANKFORT TWP
BARNETT LAYMAN   JR M/W UNK 280697 12/23/1923 TYRONE TWP
BARNETT LOGAN   M/W UNK 280051 1/20/1929 ROYALTON
BARNETT LUCILE   F/W UNK 16071 3/1/1918 ROYALTON
BARNETT MARY E F/W UNK 6245 2/7/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNETT SARAH CATHERINE F/W UNK 752 1/1/1921 EASTERN TWP
BARNETT SHERAN L F/W UNK 6408 2/22/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNETT WILLIAM EDWARD M/W Y-70 36674 9/24/1949  
BARNETT WILLIAM H N/S UNK 42 3/16/1937 W FRANKFORT
BARNEY ALBIAN   M/W UNK 37927 11/21/1919 BENTON
BARNEY CHARLIE   M/W Y-27 38828 10/13/1935 ZIEGLER
BARNEY JOHN   M/W UNK 13510 11/6/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNEY MENA   F/W Y-59 44 4/29/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNEY WILLIE   M/W UNK 13320 8/31/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNFEILD BLUFORD   N/S UNK 303 4/29/1937  
BARNFIELD ALICE   F/W Y-60 29792 4/17/1935 NORTHERN
BARNFIELD FLORINE   F/W UNK 280164 3/2/1925 BENTON
BARNFIELD GARDAN GENE M/W UNK 280557 11/5/1926 BENTON
BARNFIELD HELEN   F/W UNK 13023 1/16/1917 NORTHERN TWP
BARNFIELD JAMES   M/W UNK 12039 11/23/1916 NORTHERN TWP
BARNFIELD MARY   F/W UNK 16637 11/10/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNFIELD MARY V F/W UNK 39927 12/2/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNFIELD NELLIE MAY F/W UNK 280241 9/22/1933 BENTON TWP
BARNFIELD REBECCA   N/S UNK 302 11/27/1938  
BARNFIELD THOMAS J M/W UNK 28752 7/1/1947 BENTON
BARNFIELD WILBORN   M/W UNK 280222 8/12/1933 NORTHERN TWP
BARNFIELD WILLIAM   N/S UNK 302 2/18/1937  
BARNFIELD WILLIAM DAVID M/W UNK 280296 6/16/1928 NORTHERN TWP
BARNFIELD WILLIAM SHERMAN M/W UNK 280252 5/31/1927 BENTON
BARNHEART ANNA BARRETT F/W UNK 280027 1/17/1933 ZEIGLER
BARNHILL OSCAR B M/W Y-65 187 7/3/1942 ZEIGLER
BARNICH ANNIE   F/W UNK 26985 8/17/1919 BUCKNER
BARNORSKY ADAM   M/W UNK 280056 1/1/1928 SIX MILE TWP
BARNOSKY PATRICIA   F/W UNK 2280147 12/14/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BARNOT FRANK   M/W UNK 16252 8/29/1918 DENNING TWP
BARNOT JACOB   M/W UNK 38794 10/7/1944 ZEIGLER
BARNOWSKI LEON   M/W UNK 280319 11/27/1933 ROYALTON
BARON ANNA   F/W UNK 280091 3/13/1931 WEST CITY
BARON HELEN I F/W UNK 334 12/26/1943 WEST CITY VIL
BARONE TONY   M/W UNK 12052 11/7/1916 CHRISTOPHER
BARONICH MARY   F/W UNK 280117 4/18/1933 ZEIGLER
BAROSKI ANTONINA   F/W UNK 280207 4/23/1928 NORTH CITY
BARR CATHERINE   N/S UNK 65 5/25/1939 W FRANKFORT
BARR EDDIE WALTER M/W UNK 16678 12/27/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BARR GLADYS   F/W UNK 11987 10/12/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BARR JAMES   M/W UNK 280237 9/12/1933 BENTON TWP
BARR JOHN   M/W UNK 2280037 3/25/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BARRACK NICK   M/W UNK 280359 8/26/1927 CHRISTOPHER
BARRAZZONE IRMA   F/W UNK 280469 9/19/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BARRELL AMANDA E N/S UNK 273 11/10/1937  
BARRELL CECIL R M/W UNK 1509 1/4/1944 ZEIGLER
BARRETT ELLA MAY F/W UNK 210 8/7/1940 BENTON
BARRETT JAMES E M/W Y-82 28650 7/15/1950  
BARRETT REBA   F/W UNK 11760 3/25/1916 MULKEYTOWN
BARRETT WILLIAM E M/W UNK 8 1/14/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BARRINGER WILLIAM WILLIS M/W UNK 280424 9/4/1926 DENNING TWP
BARRNETT THOMAS ARNOLD M/W Y-39 1450 1/20/1949  
BARRY CHARLES A N/S UNK 167 11/21/1938 W FRANKFORT
BARSTIS GEORGE   M/W UNK 59 5/5/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BARTER JOHN H M/W UNK 6216 2/13/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BARTER LOIS ALINE F/W UNK 280062 1/30/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BARTER SARAH P F/W UNK 1470 1/21/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BARTH GEORGE F M/W UNK 280183 4/2/1929 BENTON
BARTINISKI GEORGE   M/W UNK 9214 3/1/1945 ZEIGLER
BARTL ANTONE   N/S UNK 337 12/27/1939  
BARTLESON R B M/W UNK 38459 10/4/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BARTLETT DAVID SAMUEL M/W UNK 2280009 1/29/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
** BARTLEY OSCAR   M/W UNK   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
BARTLEY THOMAS E M/W UNK 6217 2/16/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BARTMES CARRIE   F/W Y-58 41110 10/24/1950  
BARTOLIN JOHN W M/W UNK 280514 7/8/1925 ZEIGLER
BARTOLIN JOSEPH   N/S UNK 183 7/3/1937  
BARTOLIN LAWRENCE   M/W UNK 280504 12/15/1927 ZEIGLER
BARTOLOTTI MARGARETT A F/W UNK 280205 6/18/1932 VALIER
BARTOLOTTI PAUL   M/W UNK 10622 3/1/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
BARTON ANNA   F/W Y-62 86 7/29/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BARTON CATHERINE MARY F/W UNK 280412 9/7/1924 BROWNING TWP
BARTON FRANK   M/W UNK 28019 8/15/1921 ORIENT
BARTON GERALDINE   F/W UNK 2280134 11/24/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BARTON JAMES AARON M/W UNK 760 1/15/1921 CHRISTOPHER
BARTON JAMES M M/W UNK 280321 10/26/1932 BENTON
BARTON LYNNE   F/W H-12 133 12/26/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
** BARTONI cHARLES   M/W 38   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
BARWICK BOBBY RAY M/W H- 46894 12/2/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BARWICK FRANK LESTER M/W UNK 280416 9/12/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BARWICK LUELLEN   F/W Y-38 11342 3/7/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BARWICK OLIVER HIVERT N/S UNK 69 6/2/1939 W FRANKFORT
BARZEN NICK   M/W UNK 10525 2/26/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
BASARA STEVE   M/W UNK 38432 10/17/1946 SESSER
BASCOM ELIZA J N/S UNK 52 2/14/1938  
BASGER ALVIN   M/W UNK 12095 12/7/1916 SESSER
BASHAM IKE S M/W UNK 42085 12/26/1921 BENTON TWP
BASHAM ROBERT ELLIERT M/W UNK 10090 3/30/1921 BENTON
BASHTON THOMAS HENRY M/W UNK 280426 2/27/1923 CHRISTOPHER
BASIMGER ETHEL   F/W UNK 280215 4/7/1923 SESSER
BASINGER KATE   F/W Y-46 61 3/31/1941 SIX MILE TWP
BASINGER PINKNEY W M/W Y-63 49947 12/30/1949  
BASINSKI JOSEPH   M/W Y-72 59 5/27/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BASKIN JOANNA   F/W Y-66 1476 1/20/1949  
BASKOVIS ANTONIA SMOLICH M/W UNK 7673 3/6/1921 ZEIGLER
BASOLO CATERINA   F/W UNK 15860 4/16/1947 TYRONE TWP
BASOLO JOHN   M/W UNK 50188 12/19/1944 TYRONE TWP
BASS ISADORE   M/W UNK 10642 3/30/1948 BENTON
BASS MARY   N/S UNK 43 4/9/1939 W FRANKFORT
BASS ROSIE   F/W UNK 280027 1/15/1930 BENTON
BASSINO FRANK   M/W UNK 280185 6/18/1934 NORTH CITY
BASSO DOLORIS   F/W UNK 26977 8/31/1919 SESSER
BASSO EUGENIO   M/W UNK 20396 5/5/1947 BENTON
BASSO ISADORE   M/W UNK 42035 4/29/1921 BENTON
BASSO MABEL C F/W UNK 11668 1/11/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BASSO MARIA   F/W UNK 46915 12/2/1944 SESSER
BASSO TONY   M/W UNK 280459 8/7/1923 SESSER
BASSONE B BALMINA   M/W UNK 13417 10/9/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BASTAS THOMAS P M/W UNK 34108 9/8/1945 BENTON
BASTIEN ARTHUR DELMAR M/W UNK 11080 2/27/1920 SIX MILE TWP
BASWELL DOCTOR H M/W UNK 46492 12/23/1945 BENTON
BATEMAN ALONZO B M/W UNK 23447 6/10/1944 SESSER
BATEMAN ROBERT ROSTELL M/W Y-39 24439 6/18/1950  
BATES ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 280542 12/13/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BATES GUSTAVA J F/W UNK 11937 9/8/1916 BENTON
BATES KELLEY B M/W UNK 280165 3/27/1927 GOODE TWP
BATES MALINDA   N/S UNK 314 12/23/1938  
BATES MARY JANE F/W UNK 280209 6/27/1931 THOMPSONVILLE
BATES SAMUEL A M/W UNK 2280152 11/9/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BATTAGLIA TOBIA   M/W UNK 280057 1/2/1928 ROYALTON
BATTAIN MARINO   F/W UNK 44037 12/1/1919 CHRISTOPHER
BATTOE JOHN W M/W UNK 280602 9/8/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BATTS ALMA M F/W UNK 15102 4/7/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
BATTS ALMA M F/W UNK 15102 4/7/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
BATTS BELVA IDA F/W UNK 280069 2/7/1928 BENTON
BATTS DORA E F/W UNK 1345 1/31/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BATTS ELMA L N/S UNK 96 6/7/1938 W FRANKFORT
BATTS HENRY THOMAS M/W UNK 18117 6/19/1921 EWING
BATTS JOHN   JR M/W UNK 280294 6/2/1928 EWING
BATTS MARGARETT E MAXINE F/W UNK 23343 3/26/1920 BENTON
BATTS RUTH A F/W UNK 40 1/29/1943 SESSER
BATTS WILLIAM ALEXANDER M/W UNK 280361 12/26/1931 THOMPSONVILLE
BATTS WILLIAM CLYDE M/W UNK 35004 11/1/1921 EWING TWP
BATTS WILLIAM LOREN M/W UNK 280264 6/11/1930 EWING
BATTS WILLIE E M/W UNK 175 6/10/1943 EWING VIL
BATY FERN   F/W UNK 88 9/26/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BATY ORVAL   M/W Y-69 32519 8/7/1949  
BATY ROBERT E M/W Y-64 89 8/1/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BATY RUBY IRENE F/W UNK 16095 3/17/1918 SESSER
BAUBLIS MARY   F/W UNK 1422 1/15/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
BAUDISON THOMAS   M/W UNK 42439 11/20/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BAUER ADOLPH   N/S UNK 311 11/18/1939  
BAUER DONAL LEE M/W H- 6039 2/21/1935 EWING
BAUER GEORGE   M/W UNK 2280137 10/19/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BAUER JOHN R M/W UNK 17643 5/29/1945 BENTON
BAUER VIRDA WEBB N/S UNK 231 9/26/1939  
BAUER WILLIAM FREDRICK M/W UNK 280477 9/25/1928 EWING TWP
BAUERSACH FLORENCE   F/W UNK 280442 10/23/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BAUGH EDITH   F/W Y-81 41101 9/25/1950  
BAUGHER EMMA C F/W UNK 280201 4/1/1923 BENTON
BAULET HERMAN   M/W UNK 280144 5/12/1934 NORTH CITY
BAUMAN JACAB G M/W UNK 16005 2/22/1918 THOMPSONVILLE
BAUMAN JACOB   M/W UNK 13216 5/4/1917 TYRONE TWP
BAUMAN JOHN E M/W UNK 263 10/21/1940 BENTON
BAUMAN WILLIAM A N/S UNK 217 8/3/1939  
BAUMGARTE ELISABETH LAVENA F/W UNK 34996 10/19/1921 ROYALTON
BAUMGARTE ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 280225 4/13/1922 SIX MILE TWP
BAUMGARTE FRED   M/W UNK 280139 4/10/1930 SIX MILE TWP
BAUMGARTE FRITZ   M/W UNK 31440 9/14/1921 ROYALTON
BAUMGARTE HENRY   M/W Y-76 1 1/8/1942 SIX MILE TWP
BAUMGARTE JAMES RALPH M/W UNK 280166 3/9/1927 SIX MILE TWP
BAUMGARTE KATHERINE   F/W Y-72 23 1/17/1942 SIX MILE TWP
BAUMGARTE LAURA   F/W UNK 16725 12/3/1918 SIX MILE TWP
BAUMGARTE LAVERN   M/W UNK 31439 9/21/1921 ROYALTON
BAUMGARTE LESTER   M/W UNK 11953 9/4/1916 SIX MILE TWP
BAUMGARTEN JAMES RALPH M/W UNK 280166 3/9/1927 SIX MILE TWP
BAUMGARTER JAMES RALPH M/W UNK 280166 3/9/1927 SIX MILE TWP
BAUNGARTE ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 280225 4/13/1922 SIX MILE TWP
BAUS JAMES ARCHIBALD M/W UNK 280150 3/6/1926 BENTON
BAUSSKI FRANCIE   F/W UNK 18118 6/18/1921 ZEIGLER
BAXTER ELSIE   F/W UNK 280012 1/5/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BAXTER HELEN   F/W UNK 20869 5/5/1920 SESSER
BAXTER ISABELLE   F/W UNK 44174 12/10/1920 CHRISTOPHER
BAXTER IVA   F/W UNK 280367 12/2/1932 EWING TWP
BAXTER JESSE   N/S UNK 150 7/10/1937  
BAXTER LAURA A F/W UNK 11733 3/18/1916 EWING TWP
BAYER MARANDA JANE F/W Y-88 16354 4/11/1935 EWING
BAYLER VIRGIL   M/W UNK 17339 5/2/1920 CHRISTOPHER
BAYLESS GRACE   F/W UNK 43692 11/6/1919 TYRONE TWP
BAYLESS LAVERNE   F/W UNK 16170 5/12/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BAYLIS MARY MATILDA F/W UNK 280381 12/19/1931 TYRONE TWP
BAYNE FRED   M/W UNK 280543 12/29/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BAYS JAMES HARVEY M/W UNK 280556 12/3/1930 EWING TWP
BAYS JAMES L M/W Y-62 154 6/23/1942 BENTON
BAYS LEONA M N/S UNK 144 10/19/1937 W FRANKFORT
BAYS MALISSIE   F/W UNK 20397 5/8/1947 BENTON
BAYS MARY L F/W Y-32 127 5/26/1941 BENTON
BAYSE DOROTHY E F/W Y-19 313 12/17/1941 WEST CITY VIL
BAYSINGER LUTHER   M/W UNK 39901 10/5/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
BAYSINGER WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280446 9/18/1926 ROYALTON
BAZARTH MARSHALL RAY M/W UNK 42767 10/15/1920 BENTON
BAZZONI BART   M/W Y-75 5873 2/23/1950  
BAZZONI JOHN B M/W UNK 280276 10/14/1934 BENTON
BEABOUT MARGARETE   F/W UNK 39128 11/23/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BEACH JUDY   F/W UNK 280457 8/28/1923 SESSER
BEACHNOW J W M/W Y-63 51009 12/25/1935 DENNING
BEACHUM EMNA   F/W UNK 280337 5/24/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BEACHUM GEO E M/W UNK 13138 3/7/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BEACHUM RETTA   F/W Y-51 51038 12/25/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BEACHUM ROBERT LEE M/W UNK 2280149 10/20/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BEACHUM TOPAZ B M/W UNK 280273 6/11/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BEADEN SOPHIA   F/W UNK 322 12/4/1943 BENTON
BEAL JAKE   M/W Y-63 130 12/23/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BEAL MARY   F/W UNK 280347 7/22/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BEAL MARY   F/W UNK 38463 10/9/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BEAMER J W M/W UNK 13484 11/29/1917 CHRISTOPHER
BEAMER WARREN   M/W UNK 13470 11/29/1917 CHRISTOPHER
BEAMES R ETHEL & F/W UNK 280577 12/8/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
BEAMES TILFORD M M/W Y-76 5846 2/25/1950  
BEAMS FREDA   N/S UNK 33 3/3/1937 W FRANKFORT
BEAMS KENNETH   N/S UNK 173 12/2/1937 W FRANKFORT
BEAMS MARY   F/W UNK 280674 12/10/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BEAN BERTHA ESTELLA F/W UNK 12026 10/14/1916 ROYALTON
BEAN BILLIE J N/S UNK 130 9/9/1938 W FRANKFORT
BEAN HOWARD   M/W UNK 280259 5/9/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BEAN J W M/W UNK 280228 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BEAN JOHNNIE L M/W UNK 6393 2/28/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BEAN MARGARET ELIZABETH F/W UNK 16106 4/27/1918 SESSER
BEANZA GEORGE   M/W UNK 17304 3/22/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BEARD GEORGE WASHINGTN M/W UNK 280118 3/4/1922 TYRONE TWP
BEARD MERL R M/W UNK 10698 3/22/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BEARDEN DONOL ORAN M/W UNK 280545 12/25/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BEARDEN ERTLE   M/W UNK 280535 12/1/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BEARDEN EUGENE   M/W UNK 24777 7/28/1921 ROYALTON
BEARDEN EVELYN   F/W UNK 280124 3/2/1924 ZEIGLER
BEASLEY ETTIE   F/W UNK 17290 3/12/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BEASLEY WILLIAM   M/W Y-38 6415 2/2/1936 WEST FRANKLIN
BEASOM TENNESSEE   N/S UNK 178 7/14/1938  
BEASON MARY ANN F/W UNK 11773 4/10/1916 MULKEYTOWN
BEATNE EDNA RUTH F/W UNK 280510 7/19/1925 BENTON
BEATTIE GEORGE M JR M/W UNK 2280111 8/17/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BEATTY IDA   F/W UNK 280250 6/18/1930 BENTON
BEATY BETTY JEAN F/W UNK 2280074 5/21/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BEATY DOSHA M F/W Y-58 287 12/21/1941 EWING TWP
BEATY EFFIE FLORENCE F/W Y-75 19476 5/21/1949  
BEATY GEORGE H N/S UNK 266 10/8/1938  
BEATY JAMES OLLIOUS M/W Y-31 16387 4/7/1935 SIX MILE TWP
BEATY JAMES W M/W UNK 16563 11/7/1918 EWING TWP
BEATY JOHN H M/W UNK 15850 4/19/1947 EWING TWP
BEATY LAURA MAY F/W UNK 280293 7/22/1927 NORTHERN TWP
BEATY MARY FRANCIS F/W UNK 280099 2/25/1925 EWING TWP
BEATY PAUL HAMILTON M/W UNK 280126 3/9/1923 EWING
BEATY PEGGIE LEE F/W UNK 280043 1/11/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BEATY PHILIPP CARRAL M/W UNK 280505 10/5/1922 EWING TWP
**BEATY ROY   M/W 33   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
BEATY SUSAN   F/W UNK 280181 3/23/1925 BENTON
BEATY WILLIAM A M/W UNK 42840 11/7/1944 EWING VIL
BEATY WILLIAM S N/S UNK 105 5/29/1937  
BEAU J W M/W UNK 280228 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BEAUFORD MARGARET E F/W Y-72 24422 6/6/1950  
BEAVER A ANNA   M/W UNK 13102 3/1/1917 HANAFORD
BEAVER ANDREW JACKSON M/W UNK 2280162 12/16/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BEAVER JOHN R M/W UNK 280509 10/26/1922 HANAFORD
BEAVER OMER   M/W UNK 280451 10/5/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BEAVER SAMUEL J N/S UNK 130 5/26/1938  
BEAVERS ELIZA   F/W Y-83 220 9/30/1941 SIX MILE TWP
BEAVERS FRED   N/S UNK 1 1/9/1939  
BEAVERS SHIRLEY MAE F/W UNK 2280041 4/14/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BECHILLI FRANK   M/W UNK 2280134 9/21/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BECK BRIGGET ALBERTA F/W UNK 32677 8/21/1920 ROYALTON
BECK GERTRUDE   F/W UNK 280211 8/9/1934 BENTON
BECK JAMES   M/W UNK 16340 9/29/1918 ROYALTON
BECKER CARL L M/W UNK 39906 10/20/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
BECKER HERBERT   M/W UNK 2280079 6/3/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BECKER LOUIS H M/W UNK 23444 4/30/1944 BARREN TWP
BECKERS ANNA   F/W UNK 280265 6/7/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
BECKHAM MARVIN   M/W UNK 280036 1/9/1930 CHRISTOPHER
BECKHAM TILLIE   F/W UNK 280266 8/10/1932 CHRISTOPHER
BEDAIR GEORGE   M/W UNK 16244 7/23/1918 CHRISTOPHER
BEDAR HENRY   M/W UNK 280541 12/24/1930 TYRONE TWP
BEDAR MARGARETT E F/W UNK 13128 3/9/1917 CHRISTOPHER
BEDNARCZIK GEORGE   M/W UNK 280301 6/28/1922 CHRISTOPHER
BEDWELL JAMES   M/W Y-77 38 4/8/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BEEBE SUSAN M F/W UNK 280582 10/13/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BEEHEL MILDRED   F/W UNK 280073 2/15/1923 WEST CITY
BEENS G CORA   F/W UNK 280263 5/23/1923 CAVE TWP
BEER LIZZIE   F/W UNK 280274 5/25/1928 EWING
BEERS BARBARA JEAN F/W UNK 43 4/21/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BEERS DANIAL   M/W UNK 280419 9/24/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BEERS DONALD LEE M/W UNK 280307 6/28/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BEERS EDGAR CLYDE M/W UNK 280287 7/4/1930 BENTON
BEERS LESTER E N/S UNK 110 8/12/1937 W FRANKFORT
BEETZ SUSAN M F/W UNK 280785 12/2/1925 EWING TWP
BEHN HERMAN   M/W UNK 24688 6/26/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
BEHNE JOHN RICHARD N/S UNK 103 4/11/1939  
BELABRYDIC H HENRY GEORGE M/W D- 21181 4/18/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BELASSI MARY   F/W UNK 12088 12/30/1916 ORIENT
BELBAS AILIEN   F/W UNK 280348 7/23/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BELCHER ELLA   F/W UNK 16547 11/5/1918 ZEIGLER
BELCHER JOHN W SR M/W Y-63 32755 8/29/1950  
BELDO MARY K F/W UNK 9218 3/25/1945 ZEIGLER
BELFORD F INA   M/W UNK 280428 10/17/1922 CHRISTOPHER
BELIK CHARLES   M/W UNK 280306 10/16/1931 SIX MILE TWP
BELIK MARTHA   F/W UNK 280224 4/2/1928 ROYALTON
BELL ALTHA   F/W Y-87 116 11/9/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BELL BERTHA   F/W UNK 280411 8/25/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BELL CORA   F/W UNK 10080 2/5/1921 HANAFORD
BELL DAMON   M/W Y-87 1482 1/11/1949  
BELL ELLA   F/W UNK 280517 9/12/1923 BENTON
BELL ELLA   F/W UNK 2280063 5/12/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BELL EMILY   F/W UNK 280395 10/12/1927 EASTERN TWP
BELL FRANK   M/W UNK 280506 11/18/1928 ZEIGLER
BELL GEORGE L M/W UNK 84 7/8/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BELL GEORGE WASHINGTN M/W UNK 280106 3/27/1932 EASTERN TWP
BELL HAROLD LEROY M/W UNK 12016 10/18/1916 SESSER
BELL HATTIE   F/W UNK 16621 11/30/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BELL JOHN   M/W UNK 280461 10/23/1928 ORIENT
BELL JOHN H M/W UNK 2280029 3/16/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BELL JOHN W M/W UNK 42113 11/17/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
**BELL LAWRENCE   M/W 32   12/21/1951 WEST FRANKFORT
BELL LOUIE   M/W Y-55 24420 6/1/1950  
BELL LOUIE W M/W UNK 2280015 2/7/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BELL LUCENDIA E F/W Y-87 272 10/1/1942 EASTERN TWP
BELL MILDRED LOUISE F/W UNK 280513 7/28/1925 HANAFORD
BELL OLLIE R F/W UNK 46609 12/30/1946 ORIENT
BELL S M M/W UNK 184 7/20/1940 HANAFORD
BELL VIRGIE   F/W UNK 280198 3/26/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
**BELL WILBURN L M/W 31   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
**BELL WILLIA W M/W 38   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
BELLA FRANK   JR M/W UNK 280646 12/3/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BELLAMY HARRY A JR N/S UNK 149 6/22/1939  
BELLAMY JOHN DANIEL M/W UNK 6292 3/1/1921 BENTON
BELLAMY JOHN G M/W UNK 15843 4/29/1947 BENTON
BELLANY JOHN   N/S UNK 22 2/4/1938 W FRANKFORT
BELLAS MARY ANN F/W UNK 2280062 5/11/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BELLE AMERICA   F/W UNK 280475 11/3/1928 DENNING TWP
BELLIS ANNA   F/W Y-50 16403 4/29/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BELLORO FRANK   JR M/W UNK 280646 12/3/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BELLOW FRANK   JR M/W UNK 280646 12/3/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BELLUM JULIA   F/W UNK 2280002 1/3/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BELM CAROL JEAN F/W UNK 2280005 1/8/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BENAE TENNY   M/W UNK 280161 4/13/1923 ZEIGLER
BENBROOK ANGELINA   F/W UNK 23023 6/26/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BENCIE DARLENE J F/W UNK 41 4/12/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BENDER ANNA   F/W UNK 280312 8/19/1922 SESSER
BENDINSKI KATIE   F/W UNK 280473 10/13/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BENDINSKY ANDREW   M/W UNK 280063 1/18/1922 SIX MILE TWP
BENDINSKY ANNA   N/S UNK 55 3/15/1939  
BENDINSPI KATIE   F/W UNK 280473 10/13/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BENEDIC A J M/W UNK 15125 4/29/1948 CHRISTOPHER
BENEDIC A J M/W UNK 15125 4/29/1948 CHRISTOPHER
BENEDICT ROY   M/W UNK 280122 3/28/1930 VALIER
BENEND MAND E F/W Y-15 19303 4/22/1935 NORTHERN
BENETTI BATTISTA   M/W UNK 17285 3/13/1920 BROWNING TWP
BENETTINA JOHN MONGE M/W UNK 280470 10/20/1924 VALIER
BENEVENTI DOMINICK   M/W Y-67 127 4/18/1942 CHRISTOPHER
BENEVENTI FRED   N/S UNK 329 11/20/1939  
BENHNE WM   M/W UNK 22695 7/6/1919 ZEIGLER
BENICH PETER   M/W UNK 16414 10/25/1918 BROWNING TWP
BENICK SLAVO   M/W UNK 11881 7/28/1916 CHRISTOPHER
BENNA DELLA   F/W UNK 280320 6/23/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BENNETT ADA   F/W UNK 280211 5/13/1927 BENTON
BENNETT AMANDA   F/W UNK 39221 12/13/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BENNETT BERRIE B N/S UNK 12031 11/17/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BENNETT CHARLIE   M/W UNK 2280024 2/22/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BENNETT ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 37846 1/26/1919 BENTON TWP
BENNETT ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 280100 2/14/1925 CAVE TWP
BENNETT ELSIE   F/W Y-60 23805 6/20/1949  
BENNETT FRANCIS LENORA F/W Y-76 50170 12/7/1950  
BENNETT GENEVIEVE   F/W UNK 37662 6/26/1920 BENTON TWP
BENNETT GEORGE W N/S UNK 64 4/4/1938  
BENNETT GUSSIE   F/W UNK 44140 12/24/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BENNETT IDA B F/W UNK 16727 12/23/1918 CHRISTOPHER
BENNETT J E M/W UNK 70 6/17/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
** BENNETT JOHN FORREST M/W 35   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
BENNETT JOHN ROBERT M/W UNK 2280053 5/4/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BENNETT JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280462 11/26/1927 FRANKFORT TWP
BENNETT JOSEPH C M/W UNK 27818 7/16/1948 ZEIGLER
BENNETT LOUISA   F/W UNK 280447 10/30/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BENNETT MAMIE   F/W UNK 16181 5/12/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BENNETT MATTIE   N/S UNK 153 12/30/1939 W FRANKFORT
BENNETT MELVINIA   F/W UNK 280434 10/1/1927 BARREN TWP
BENNETT MOLLIE M F/W UNK 37548 9/4/1947 BENTON
BENNETT PATSY RUTH F/W UNK 280522 11/21/1928 CHRISTOPHER
BENNETT ROSA BELL F/W Y-72 45298 11/15/1949  
BENNETT THOMAS   N/S UNK 234 9/17/1937  
BENNETT THOMAS A M/W UNK 247 9/19/1943 BENTON
BENNETT VIVA CLETA F/W Y-36 28675 7/12/1950  
BENNETT WILLARD A M/W UNK 280086 4/12/1934 SIX MILE TWP
BENNETT WILLIAM EARL M/W UNK 280054 1/24/1922 CHRISTOPHER
BENNETTE C MARRY & M/W UNK 280572 10/19/1923 NORTHERN TWP
BENNS GEORGE H M/W Y-71 95 4/8/1942 WEST CITY VIL
BENSON TROY THOMAS M/W UNK 280322 12/9/1933 EWING TWP
BENTLEY JOCK   M/W UNK 280050 1/2/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BENTON MARY   F/W UNK 280085 2/27/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BENZA PAUL   M/W UNK 280086 2/3/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BEOLETTO BINA   F/W UNK 280087 3/8/1933 TYRONE TWP
BEOLETTO GIACOMO   M/W UNK 15856 4/4/1947 TYRONE TWP
BERCH BRONISLAV A F/W UNK 15993 2/10/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BERG AUGUSTA   F/W Y-84 14648 4/26/1935 SESSER
BERG CARRIE   F/W UNK 280420 8/31/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BERG CHARLES   M/W UNK 280533 9/25/1923 SESSER
BERG HANS   M/W UNK 280246 5/3/1929 CHRISTOPHER
BERGANDI JESSIE W M/W UNK 4331 1/19/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BERGER EDWIN L N/S UNK 136 5/27/1938  
BERGONGINI CAROL J F/W UNK 38791 10/7/1944 CHRISTOPHER
BERLANDO ANGELINE   F/W UNK 280204 4/1/1928 NORTH CITY
BERLANDO FRED   M/W UNK 35010 11/8/1921 TYRONE TWP
BERLANDO MENETT   F/W UNK 280511 11/24/1929 NORTH CITY
BERNARD CELESTINE   F/W UNK 52 5/7/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BERNARD GEORGE   M/W UNK 280150 3/27/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BERNARDI S   F/W UNK 26779 7/23/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BERNARDONI ANTONETTA   F/W UNK 26948 6/26/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BERNAT WILLIAM   M/W UNK 87 3/23/1943 BUCKNER VIL
BERNOVICH MARY   F/W UNK 280119 3/24/1930 CHRISTOPHER
BERQUEZ VIRGINIA   F/W UNK 280032 2/1/1932 VALIER
BERRA CELESTE   M/W UNK 28747 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
BERRONG CLIFFORD   M/W UNK 23 1/30/1940 BENTON
BERRS MATTIE DELLA F/W UNK 280439 9/26/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BERRY ALBERT   M/W UNK 280562 8/6/1925 BENTON
BERRY AMANDA   F/N UNK 280214 3/30/1925 DENNING TWP
BERRY ANNA MAY F/W UNK 280490 11/5/1924 ZEIGLER
BERRY ARCHIE LEE M/N UNK 4155 1/8/1921 DENNING TWP
BERRY CLYDE SYLVESTER M/N UNK 12091 12/15/1916 DENNING TWP
BERRY DAVID BENJMAN M/W UNK 280402 7/22/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BERRY DORA M F/W UNK 10554 3/27/1947 ROYALTON VIL
BERRY FRED ROY M/W Y-62 20015 5/23/1950  
BERRY LENORD H M/W UNK 40182 10/11/1920 ROYALTON
BERRY LILLIE MAY F/W UNK 34991 8/31/1921 TYRONE TWP
BERRY MARY M N/S UNK 346 12/4/1939  
BERSINSHEL FRANK   M/W UNK 280348 12/16/1934 WEST CITY
BERSINSKEL FRANK   M/W UNK 280348 12/16/1934 WEST CITY
BERST DELORA J F/W UNK 38769 10/4/1944 SESSER
BERSTONAS CHAS   M/W UNK 2280032 2/22/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BERTA JOHN   M/W UNK 50410 12/20/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BERTA JOHN D M/W UNK 80 3/9/1943 TYRONE TWP
BERTAGUE ROSA   F/W UNK 36922 9/10/1920 DENNING TWP
BERTANE FRANK L M/W Y-41 41 5/26/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
BERTETTI MARIA LOUISE F/W UNK 280251 9/19/1933 VALIER
BERTETTI MARY   F/W UNK 280159 4/19/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BERTIELUCC I LETITIA   F/W UNK 11078 2/15/1920 SIX MILE TWP
BERTINETTI JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280360 11/26/1932 BENTON
BERTOLERO OLINDA   F/W UNK 30729 8/15/1920 DENNING TWP
BERTON JULIA   F/W UNK 280315 10/7/1932 BENTON
BERTONI IRENE   F/W Y-61 16384 4/16/1935 BUCKNER
BERTOTTI EFFA   N/S UNK 307 12/6/1938  
BERTOTTI MIKE   M/W UNK 2280148 11/9/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BESHEARS WM SAMUAL M/W UNK 280367 9/21/1930 ROYALTON
BESHERS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280272 5/13/1928 SIX MILE TWP
BESKEDNIAK MARY   F/W UNK 14756 6/2/1921 BUCKNER
BESSIE FRANK   M/W UNK 1305 1/28/1945 BARREN TWP
BEST LEONARD LEE M/W Y-73 40960 10/25/1949  
BETTIS AMANDA   N/S UNK 156 6/9/1939  
BETTIS C CORA   F/W UNK 280205 5/8/1927 BENTON
BETTIS CLARENCE KENNETH M/W UNK 280026 1/24/1926 BENTON
BETTIS DORATHY   F/W UNK 42040 5/4/1921 BENTON
BETTIS FLOYD RAYBORN M/W UNK 12037 11/30/1916 BENTON
BETTIS JOHN LOGAN M/W Y-85 23808 6/8/1949  
BETTIS LOU   F/W UNK 1487 1/6/1944 BENTON
BETTIS RAYBORN EUGENE M/W UNK 280363 4/16/1925 BENTON
BETTIS WALTER L N/S UNK 277 11/4/1938  
BEUINSKY JOHN   M/W UNK 11909 8/10/1916 ROYALTON
BEVERLY KENNETH   M/W UNK 40280 10/29/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BEVERLY KENNETH RAY M/W UNK 40186 10/29/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BEWMAN VANDELL   F/W UNK 18114 5/15/1921 EASTERN TWP
BEYSENSKI MARTHA   F/W UNK 12073 11/3/1916 BENTON TWP
BEYSWSKY S VOLLA   M/W UNK 42760 6/15/1920 BENTON
BEZJAK MILLKA   F/W UNK 16525 11/16/1918 ZEIGLER
BIAGIO AMPRIMO   M/W Y-55 312 12/5/1942 BENTON
BIANKI ZOE   F/W UNK 280310 7/1/1923 CHRISTOPHER
BIASCER AGGIE   F/W UNK 30705 5/16/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BIBBIE CHAS   M/W UNK 16152 5/8/1918 ZEIGLER
BIBY ALVA ULYSSES M/W UNK 280186 7/19/1933 TYRONE TWP
BIBY DELPHIA FAY F/W Y-49 23835 6/9/1949  
BIBY HAROLD RAY M/W UNK 280273 5/31/1922 ROYALTON
BIBY J RUDOLPH N/S UNK 108 4/25/1938  
BIBY JAMES A M/W UNK 49890 12/26/1947 CHRISTOPHER
BIBY SARAH ANN F/W UNK 225 8/16/1940 CHRISTOPHER
BIBY WILLIAM T M/W UNK 11687 1/30/1916 SESSER
BICANICH FRANCES   F/W UNK 280261 5/8/1923 VALIER
BICKOVICH TOM   M/W UNK 12998 1/24/1917 BUCKNER
BIDAR MARY   F/W UNK 16535 11/22/1918 ZEIGLER
BIDDLE AMES LEYROY M/W UNK 280569 8/20/1925 EASTERN TWP
BIDDLE MARY ETTA F/W UNK 200 7/29/1940 EASTERN TWP
BIDWELL ANNABELLE   F/W UNK 76 7/2/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BIDWELL HERBERT D M/W UNK 28743 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
BIDWELL HERSHAL BLAKE M/W UNK 280686 10/16/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BIDWELL L VILLA   F/W UNK 30211 9/27/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BIDWELL ROSS   M/W UNK 23464 6/17/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BIEBEL ERMA   F/W UNK 280340 11/9/1931 BENTON
BIEHL MARRY MARGRET F/W UNK 280281 5/31/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BIGANDO ADOLFO   M/W UNK 280028 1/17/1924 CHRISTOPHER
BIGGS ALICE W F/W UNK 280323 11/26/1934 CHRISTOPHER
BIGGS BESSIE   F/W UNK 280257 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BIGGS C C M/W UNK 21326 7/10/1921 CAVE TWP
BIGGS CRANDALL E M/W UNK 1484 1/1/1944 BENTON
BIGGS DELLA MAE F/W Y-76 41120 10/28/1950  
BIGGS EDWARD   M/W UNK 280267 5/22/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BIGGS FLORENCE   F/W UNK 50048 4/18/1946 CHRISTOPHER
BIGGS ISABELLE   F/W Y-72 40953 10/22/1949  
BIGGS JAMES J M/W UNK 307 11/16/1943 EASTERN TWP
BIGGS KATHERYN   F/W UNK 280107 4/15/1933 BENTON
BIGGS LARA KATHLENE F/W UNK 280006 1/12/1927 BENTON
BIGGS LLOYD RAYMOND M/W UNK 280178 4/11/1930 CHRISTOPHER
BIGGS M JWELL   M/W UNK 280228 4/15/1926 BENTON
BIGGS MARGURETE E F/W UNK 280255 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BIGGS NORMAN   M/W UNK 280291 9/24/1931 BENTON TWP
BIGGS PHYLLIS J F/W UNK 38044 10/24/1945 TYRONE TWP
BIGGS RADO   N/S UNK 93 4/10/1938  
BIGGS RALPH E M/W UNK 280430 10/1/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BIGGS RANDALL   M/W UNK 280256 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BIGGS ROBERT D M/W UNK 280153 3/10/1926 BENTON
BIGGS SERAH Y F/W UNK 13262 6/25/1917 SKIES
BIGGS STELLA P F/W UNK 38783 10/19/1944 BENTON
BIGGS VIOLET AFTON F/W H- 27460 7/27/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BIGGS VIRGAL EDWARD M/W UNK 280522 7/31/1925 TYRONE TWP
BIGGS WALTER G M/W Y-37 155 6/24/1942 BENTON
BIGHAM EVA GERALDINE F/W UNK 280373 7/26/1923 BENTON
BIGHAM WALTER EUGENE M/W UNK 280018 1/23/1924 BENTON
BIKAR LOUIS   JR M/W UNK 280730 11/9/1925 ROYALTON
BIKAR LOUIS   M/W UNK 280202 8/18/1933 ROYALTON
BIKAR MARY E N/S UNK 278 12/5/1937  
BIKAR MIKE   N/S UNK 239 9/30/1937  
BILA ANDRO   M/W UNK 1527 1/29/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BILBERY NOLAN   M/W UNK 6354 2/17/1920 SESSER
BILBERY TAMA   F/W UNK 17419 5/10/1919 GOODE TWP
BILBREY HILERY   M/W Y-55 16359 4/30/1935 SESSER
BILBREY MARY   F/W UNK 770 1/18/1921 SESSER
BILBREY MARY JANE F/W UNK 280143 3/23/1930 SESSER
BILBREY ORLIE WINFREY M/W UNK 280310 10/19/1932 SESSER
BILBREY WM OSCAR M/W UNK 44158 12/24/1920 SESSER
BILBSEY JENNIE MAY F/W UNK 13014 1/26/1917 SESSER
BILDERBECK ANNIE   F/W Y-68 50176 12/1/1950  
BILEY ALVA ULYSSES M/W UNK 280186 7/19/1933 TYRONE TWP
BILL JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280383 8/25/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
BILY LONZO F M/W UNK 280382 8/16/1929 BARREN TWP
BINA OSCAR P M/W UNK 27814 7/4/1948 CHRISTOPHER
BINKLEY BURGESS   M/W UNK 23015 6/8/1946 NORTHERN TWP
BINKLEY EMILY   F/W UNK 280283 5/9/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
BINKLEY GERTRUDE S F/W UNK 1455 1/19/1947 FRANKFORT TWP
BINKLEY R M M/W UNK 280041 2/10/1933 FRANKFORT TWP
BIONI GUIDO   M/W Y-69 100 4/25/1942 BENTON
BIOSCER AGGIE   F/W UNK 30705 5/16/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BIOT MARGIE LOU F/W UNK 280197 4/17/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BIOTTI CEASAR   M/W UNK 280538 11/14/1927 SESSER
BIRD EDWARD   M/W UNK 280552 10/20/1923 VALIER
BIRD JACOB   M/W Y-84 10198 3/22/1949  
BIRGER CHARLES   M/W UNK 280232 4/19/1928 BENTON
BIROS JOHN   M/W UNK 39 4/13/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BISCANTINI JOSEPHINE   F/W UNK 16405 10/29/1918 ROYALTON
BISCONTINI ANGELO   M/W UNK 280200 8/17/1934 ROYALTON
BISCONTINI EMILIA   F/W UNK 41 2/9/1940 ROYALTON
BISHOP CARL   M/W Y-45 6071 2/3/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BISHOP CHARLES   M/W UNK 157 6/7/1943 SESSER
BISHOP GEORGE P M/W Y-51 66 3/12/1942 BENTON
BISHOP HARMON ARTHUR M/W UNK 280315 4/12/1923 VALIER
BISHOP MARY LOU F/W UNK 280338 10/1/1932 NORTHERN TWP
BISHOP ORLIE M M/W Y-46 78 3/12/1942 BENTON TWP
BISHOP ROY BUEKSLEY JR M/W UNK 280348 3/30/1928 SESSER
BISHUS JOE   M/W UNK 42874 11/12/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BISHUS JOSEPHENE   F/W UNK 280508 12/5/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BITTLE OSCAR L M/W UNK 104 9/4/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BIVADA LOUISIA   F/W UNK 280600 12/17/1926 BUCKNER
BIXLER WANDA MARIETTA F/W UNK 280359 7/4/1929 BENTON
BIYNOSKI MARY   F/W UNK 280605 12/27/1926 CHRISTOPHER
BLACK ALEX   M/W Y-65 45574 11/24/1950  
BLACK ANGELINE   N/S UNK 292 12/29/1937  
BLACK ANNA   F/W UNK 280218 5/28/1930 CHRISTOPHER
BLACK BETTY LOU F/W UNK 280440 9/26/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BLACK DONALD   M/W UNK 280600 10/28/1923 TYRONE TWP
BLACK E SOPHIE   M/W UNK 280306 7/15/1930 ZEIGLER
BLACK GEORGE RADO M/W UNK 280435 11/4/1922 TYRONE TWP
BLACK IDA   N/S UNK 109 7/21/1938 W FRANKFORT
** BLACK JAMES L M/W 56   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
BLACK JOHN   M/W UNK 280181 3/1/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
BLACK JOHN WILSON M/W UNK 280274 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BLACK MARK   M/W UNK 280415 10/6/1922 CHRISTOPHER
BLACK MARY ANTONIA F/W Y-68 45564 11/24/1950  
BLACK MARY L F/W UNK 280799 12/28/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BLACK SAMUEL   M/W UNK 280250 8/7/1931 SESSER
BLACK WM   M/W UNK 42071 10/25/1921 BENTON
BLACKBURN ELIZJAY   F/W UNK 280472 5/10/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BLACKBURN FLORENCE   F/W UNK 16187 6/21/1918 GOODE TWP
BLACKBURN GILBERT H M/W Y-58 15437 3/23/1950  
BLACKBURN GURN G M/W Y-72 10473 3/7/1950  
BLACKBURN JACOB   M/W UNK 1512 1/4/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BLACKBURN SARAH ANN F/W UNK 280202 8/1/1934 SESSER
BLACKBURN SINTHA MARAND F/W UNK 280413 5/15/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BLACKFORD GLEN WILLIAM M/W UNK 44169 12/1/1920 CHRISTOPHER
BLACKWARD LILLIAN   F/W UNK 6386 2/11/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BLACKWELL CLAUDE H M/W UNK 2 1/4/1940 EWING TWP
BLACKWELL JOHN T M/W UNK 108 4/17/1940 EWING
BLACKWELL STELLA   F/W UNK 311 12/11/1943 EWING TWP
BLADES BETTY IRENE F/W UNK 280165 3/15/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BLADES LEO E M/W UNK 1428 1/14/1948 BENTON
BLAIR CHARLES CLIFFORD N/S UNK 68 3/16/1939  
BLAIR ERNEST   M/W UNK 280447 8/17/1923 BROWNING TWP
BLAIR JAMES W M/W UNK 280001 1/2/1924 BROWNING TWP
BLAIR JOSEPHINE   F/W UNK 27 1/7/1940 BUCKNER
BLAIR LULA M N/S UNK 154 11/1/1937 W FRANKFORT
BLAIR MARY E F/W UNK 280387 4/5/1925 BROWNING TWP
BLAIR RILEY   M/W UNK 74 3/22/1943 BENTON
BLAIR SANDIE LUCILLE F/W UNK 280445 8/14/1923 BROWNING TWP
BLAKE ANN   F/W UNK 280330 7/8/1928 BENTON
BLAKE JAMES   M/W UNK 6204 2/6/1946 CHRISTOPHER
BLAKE JAMES S N/S UNK 136 6/21/1937  
BLAKE ROLLIE P M/W Y-71 50161 12/5/1950  
BLAKE WILLIAM B M/W UNK 280201 6/30/1931 BENTON
BLAKELY CHARLES JESSIE M/W UNK 280113 4/9/1933 BROWNING TWP
BLAKELY HENRY O M/W UNK 2280001 1/3/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BLAKELY JOSEPH   N/S UNK 3 1/27/1939  
BLAKEY ANNA   F/W UNK 280227 5/30/1930 BUCKNER
BLAKEY JACOB WM M/W UNK 36903 8/16/1920 CHRISTOPHER
BLAKEY THOMAS   M/W UNK 251 9/8/1943 BUCKNER VIL
BLAKLEY GERTRUDE   F/W UNK 280124 3/7/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BLANDIN CATHERINE   F/W UNK 280239 6/11/1930 FRANKFORT TWP
BLANKENSHIP BARNEY E M/W UNK 280158 5/13/1931 FRANKFORT TWP
BLANKENSHIP WM F M/W UNK 280032 2/3/1933 EWING TWP
BLANKENSOP ICIE LEE F/W UNK 318 12/11/1940 BENTON
BLANTON CECIL AARON M/W UNK 6367 2/14/1920 EWING TWP
BLANTON THOMAS JEFFERSON M/W UNK 280490 8/11/1923 EWING TWP
BLASKO EMMA   F/W UNK 43439 11/5/1919 CHRISTOPHER
BLASKO MARY   F/W UNK 280074 2/24/1922 CHRISTOPHER
BLASKO THERESA   F/W UNK 280162 3/18/1929 ZEIGLER
BLAZEKOVICH PAUL   M/W UNK 280149 3/29/1927 ZEIGLER
BLAZINA MARY   F/W UNK 16177 5/2/1918 CHRISTOPHER
BLAZUS STANLEY   F/W UNK 16275 8/15/1918 ZEIGLER
BLEVINS JAMES BRYANT M/W Y-04 46887 12/12/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BLEVINS RUTH MAY F/W UNK 13111 3/19/1917 BENTON
BLEVINS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 34119 7/16/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BLOND SOPHIE   F/W UNK 23011 6/10/1946 ZEIGLER
BLONTON GEORGIA ANN F/W UNK 13017 1/14/1917 EWING TWP
BLOOD WILLIAM CLARENCE M/W UNK 280236 3/13/1928 BARREN TWP
BLOOMFIELD LOUIS   M/W UNK 280395 4/14/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BLOZOK PETE   M/W UNK 290 11/19/1940 ORIENT
BLUMLOW ERNEST   M/W UNK 13509 11/24/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BLUYUS ANNA   F/W UNK 113 11/11/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BLUYUS JOHN   M/W UNK 15246 4/3/1944 DENNING TWP
BNOKSHER EDITH   F/W UNK 16364 10/21/1918 WEST CITY
BOAL GORMAN   M/W UNK 23344 4/3/1920 BENTON
BOAL KORINE   F/W UNK 280369 4/7/1925 BUCKNER
BOAL MARGARET   F/W UNK 47298 7/25/1917 BUCKNER
BOAL MARY   F/W UNK 16380 10/27/1918 FRANKLIN
BOAL WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280049 1/10/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BOATMAN WILLIAM C M/W Y-86 125 4/21/1942 CHRISTOPHER
BOATMAN WM   M/W UNK 16345 9/28/1918 ROYALTON
BOBAN PONTO   M/W UNK 2280103 8/2/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BOBISON SARAH J F/W UNK 2280073 6/5/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BOBKA ANTHONY   M/W UNK 2280082 7/7/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BOBKA TONY   M/W UNK 13385 9/7/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BOBROK KATIE   F/W UNK 6398 2/15/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BOCQUILLON ALISTINE   F/W Y-63 51019 12/27/1935 CHRISTOPHER
BODART VICTOR   JR M/W UNK 280245 5/13/1926 CHRISTOPHER
BODART VICTOR   SR M/W UNK 280606 12/9/1926 CHRISTOPHER
BOER MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 300 12/29/1940 EWING TWP
BOETCHER WM   M/W Y-75 28668 6/19/1950  
BOETTCHER JOHN   M/W UNK 280040 1/3/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BOGART EDGAR L M/W UNK 50059 7/22/1946 DENNING TWP
BOGDAJEWICZ BERNICE VIRGINIA F/W UNK 280493 12/17/1930 ROYALTON
BOGDANSKY SARAH M N/S UNK 84 4/11/1937  
BOGDOJEWICZ LOUIS   M/W UNK 280481 11/25/1929 ROYALTON
BOGGIO JOHN   M/W UNK 280441 9/28/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BOGGIO SENERO   M/W UNK 280098 3/31/1933 VALIER
BOGGIO SEVERO   M/W UNK 280098 3/31/1933 VALIER
BOGGIO THERESA   F/W UNK 280326 10/9/1931 BROWNING TWP
BOGL WILLIE   M/W UNK 26995 9/15/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BOGONOVICH RADO   M/W Y-67 36676 9/5/1949  
BOGOVICH ANNA   F/W UNK 280066 3/18/1934 BENTON
BOGUNOVICH HELEN   F/W UNK 237 9/20/1940 SESSER
BOHANNON SHELBY J N/S UNK 45 2/8/1937  
BOHLANDER HENRY FRED M/W Y-48 45554 11/8/1950  
BOILEY EMILY   F/W Y-88 11327 3/13/1935 BENTON
BOILEY LEE   M/W UNK 280327 7/3/1928 BENTON
BOILOR FRANKLIN   M/W Y-71 51031 12/28/1935 VALLIER
BOLAND EDWARD J M/W Y-58 25404 6/9/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLANUS GEORGE   M/W UNK 280750 11/18/1925 CHRISTOPHER
BOLATTO BATTISTA   M/W UNK 247 9/30/1940 BUCKNER
BOLDWIN EMMA   F/W UNK 280173 5/2/1931 TYRONE TWP
BOLDWIN MILDRED ANN F/W UNK 280417 5/24/1925 BENTON
BOLEN CHAS LESLIE M/W UNK 280138 3/11/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLEN CLARENCE FELIX M/W UNK 6322 1/20/1919 SESSER
BOLEN CORNELIA   F/W UNK 280199 4/4/1928 NORTHERN TWP
BOLEN ELI   M/W Y-66 25385 6/17/1935 DENNING
BOLEN GEORGE E M/W UNK 16134 4/2/1918 DENNING TWP
BOLEN IDA M F/W UNK 15250 4/15/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLEN JAUNITA   F/W UNK 280034 1/14/1924 NORTHERN TWP
BOLEN LARKIN   M/W UNK 280052 1/16/1927 DENNING TWP
BOLEN LAUISA V F/W UNK 6401 2/12/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLEN MARTIN   M/W UNK 280006 1/7/1922 CHRISTOPHER
BOLEN MARY E F/W UNK 280534 12/12/1928 MACEDONIA
BOLEN MARY L F/W UNK 5924 2/21/1947 BENTON
BOLEN WILLIAM   M/W UNK 34520 9/15/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLES CHARLES   M/W UNK 13298 4/19/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLES DELLA MAY F/W UNK 280037 2/1/1934 BENTON
BOLES MARY   F/W UNK 11730 2/17/1916 SESSER
BOLES TEDDY   JR M/W UNK 12789 2/18/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLESKI WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280570 12/12/1928 ROYALTON
BOLGROSKY ALEX   N/S UNK 136 12/1/1939 W FRANKFORT
BOLIN E ELLA   M/W UNK 280618 12/30/1926 FRANKFORT TWP
BOLIN FRANK G M/W UNK 280002 1/12/1922 HANAFORD
BOLIN WILMA IERINE F/W UNK 280638 11/27/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLINGER HOWARD LEE M/W UNK 3 1/4/1940 EWING TWP
BOLINGER WILLIAM A M/W UNK 34523 9/21/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLKONIS FRANK   JR M/W UNK 280466 11/28/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLL WILLIAM P M/W UNK 30177 4/24/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLLEN RILLIE   F/W Y-39 35156 9/18/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLLERO ANGELO   M/W UNK 280308 7/29/1922 TYRONE TWP
BOLLERO BIAGIO   M/W UNK 39943 1/31/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLLERO MARGARETT E F/W UNK 280216 7/22/1932 DENNING TWP
BOLLOGNIO SIAMIRA   F/W UNK 11681 1/30/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BOLLOVITCH ANDREW   M/W UNK 16192 6/21/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BOME JOE   M/W UNK 280398 9/11/1930 NORTH CITY
BONACORSI ALESSIR   N/S UNK 234 9/12/1939  
BONACORSI DOMONICK   M/W UNK 30818 8/28/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BONASSI LEO   M/W UNK 37924 10/25/1919 BENTON
BONAWISI ALESSIR   N/S UNK 234 9/12/1939  
BONDI ANTONIO   M/W UNK 280447 10/1/1929 ZEIGLER
BONDI GRACOMO   M/W UNK 13258 6/27/1917 ROYALTON
BONDI JOSEPH   M/W UNK 1479 1/16/1944 ROYALTON VIL
BONDIOLI PETE   M/W UNK 280485 11/2/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BONE ALBIN BERNARD M/W UNK 280516 11/15/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BONE AMY J N/S UNK 173 11/27/1938 W FRANKFORT
BONE GEORGE   M/W UNK 11740 3/26/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BONE JAMES CLIFTON M/W Y-65 23821 6/28/1949  
BONE MALE W N/S UNK 170 11/23/1938 W FRANKFORT
BONE MATTIE C F/W UNK 24704 6/27/1947 CAVE TWP
BONE NINA   F/W UNK 6414 2/28/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BONE OLBIN BERNARD M/W UNK 280516 11/15/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BONE STEPHEN   SR M/W UNK 280496 11/21/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BONENBERGE R LOUIE M M/W UNK 23012 6/14/1946 ZEIGLER
BONER AMERICA E F/W UNK 17330 4/15/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BONER CARL   M/W UNK 280218 5/16/1927 CHRISTOPHER
BONER ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 130 5/12/1940 CHRISTOPHER
BONER ERMIMA   F/W UNK 2280026 2/27/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BONER FLORENCE M N/S UNK 127 9/27/1937 W FRANKFORT
BONER HELEN   F/W UNK 16578 11/10/1918 CHRISTOPHER
BONER HOMER   M/W UNK 12806 2/9/1920 CHRISTOPHER
BONER J T N/S UNK 314 12/9/1939  
BONER JOSEPH ALVIN M/W Y-66 19487 5/16/1949  
BONER LUCINDIA   F/W UNK 16088 3/14/1918 ZEIGLER
BONER O L M/W UNK 16589 11/21/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BONER ROBERT WESLEY M/W UNK 44165 12/11/1920 CHRISTOPHER
BONER S E F/W UNK 280294 11/5/1933 FRANKFORT TWP
BONER STANLEY   M/W UNK 13544 12/15/1917 CHRISTOPHER
BONER THOMAS JEFFERSON M/W Y-73 35149 8/23/1935 SIX MILE
BONER VIOLA   F/W Y-64 32518 8/4/1949  
BONES CATHERINE   F/W UNK 280695 10/26/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BONGIOVANNI MARY   F/W UNK 280073 2/14/1930 CHRISTOPHER
BONIVTCH JOHN   M/W UNK 280368 9/4/1930 ROYALTON
BONNER JOE DENZELL M/W Y-05 1420 1/15/1936 BENTON
BONOLI JOHN   M/W UNK 280213 4/3/1923 SESSER
BONUCCI JAMES   M/W Y-64 14997 4/7/1949  
BONZA ESTHA   F/W UNK 11805 4/18/1916 SIX MILE TWP
BOOKER GERALD H M/W Y-02 16379 4/20/1935 MILKEYTOWN
BOOKER MAGGIE L F/W UNK 280106 2/21/1928 CHRISTOPHER
BOOKSTAVER LOUISA   F/W UNK 16370 10/6/1918 BARREN TWP
BOOMHOWER CHARLES H N/S UNK 318 12/4/1938  
BOOTEN CHARLES M N/S UNK 22 1/24/1938  
BOOTEN GALLIE   F/W Y-81 32513 8/9/1949  
BOOTH ARETHUSA   F/W UNK 26090 3/14/1945 EWING VIL
BOOTH CELIA   F/W UNK 229 8/2/1943 ZEIGLER
BOOTHE ELLA   F/W UNK 30206 7/31/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BOOTH ERNIE   M/W UNK 16745 12/17/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BOOTH MARY JOSEPHINE F/W UNK 280098 3/10/1932 BROWNING TWP
               
BOOZER JOHN R M/W UNK 31341 8/14/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BOOZER MARGEY L F/W UNK 280104 2/22/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BORASKY MARGARET   F/W UNK 280115 2/5/1924 ROYALTON
BORDEN CARRAOL DEVARE M/W Y-01 39028 9/17/1935 BENTON
BORELLA HELEN MARGERET F/W UNK 11807 4/4/1916 ORIENT
BORELLI LEO   M/W UNK 161 12/16/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BOREN CLARA LAVINA F/W UNK 27701 6/28/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BOREN CYNTHIA   F/W UNK 280149 3/27/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BOREN ELBERT T M/W UNK 9939 3/30/1919 DENNING TWP
BOREN LEM   M/W UNK 280617 12/27/1926 ZEIGLER
BOREN RAYMON   M/W UNK 16287 8/30/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BORESKY ANNIE   F/W UNK 13051 2/11/1917 FRANKFORT HEIGHT
BORGRA THOMAS   M/W UNK 280508 11/6/1929 CHRISTOPHER
BORGRO DOMENICA   F/W UNK 13526 11/22/1917 CHRISTOPHER
BORIS ANNA   F/W UNK 280673 12/9/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BORKO MARY   F/W UNK 280276 7/22/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BORMANN EDWARD   M/W UNK 280150 5/26/1934 ZEIGLER
BORMANN EMILIE FREDERICK N/S UNK 188 7/28/1939  
BORMANN LAVERN EDWARD M/W UNK 280462 9/18/1924 SIX MILE TWP
BORMANN LEOPOLD CARL M/W Y-80 46858 12/24/1935 SIX MILE TWP
BORN HENRY C M/W UNK 23719 6/12/1948 CHRISTOPHER
BOROFSKI JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280308 7/23/1930 ZEIGLER
BOROS JOE   M/W UNK 280217 8/13/1933 ZEIGLER
BOROSWSKI STANLEY T M/W UNK 280354 12/30/1934 BENTON
BORRECKY MIKE   M/W UNK 11949 9/18/1916 FRANKFORT HEIGHTS
BORRIS GEORGE   M/W UNK 13100 3/25/1917 FRANKFORT HEIGHTS
BORRIS JOE   M/W UNK 16128 4/20/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BORUM JEWEL   F/W UNK 280294 7/1/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BOSAK ANDREW   M/W UNK 280025 1/3/1933 ZEIGLER
BOSECK OSCAR J M/W UNK 39918 10/11/1948 BENTON
BOSINSKI DON   M/W UNK 280210 4/29/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BOSKI JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280195 6/3/1931 BENTON
BOSKIA ROBERT   M/W UNK 280528 11/10/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BOSNAK MIKE   M/W UNK 34134 9/5/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BOSNICH VASO   M/W UNK 280073 2/24/1922 TYRONE TWP
BOSNICK VASO   M/W UNK 280073 2/24/1922 TYRONE TWP
BOSOSKI GEORGE   M/W UNK 6340 4/27/1919 BARREN TWP
BOSSI MARY   F/W UNK 280378 7/13/1923 WEST CITY
BOSTER JAMES H M/W Y-65 212 9/23/1942 THOMPSONVILLE VIL
BOSWELL BERTHA EDNA F/W UNK 16719 12/17/1918 BARREN TWP
BOSWELL ELSIE   F/W UNK 16718 12/20/1918 BARREN TWP
BOSWELL GEORGANNA   F/W UNK 137 5/9/1943 BENTON
BOSWELL THEOIA FAY F/W M- 16360 4/20/1935 SESSER
BOSWELL VINETTA IRENI F/W UNK 280757 11/30/1925 SESSER
BOSWELL W H M/W Y-80 35187 8/28/1935 SESSER
BOSWELL ZELMA LOUISE F/W UNK 280216 4/25/1923 SESSER
BOTNOVACAN FRANCIS   N/S UNK 144 6/13/1937  
BOTTINI MARY   F/W Y-49 10235 3/31/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BOTTINI ROSE MARIE F/W Y-21 19309 5/23/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BOTTS LUCILLIUS P N/S UNK 111 4/4/1938  
BOTTS MARY E F/W Y-80 3 1/16/1941 EWING VIL
BOUCHER CLYDE CHARLES M/W UNK 280105 3/14/1922 ZEIGLER
BOUCHER F MARY   F/W UNK 11771 3/24/1916 CHRISTOPHER
BOUDOUX CAMILLE   M/W Y-82 15452 4/23/1950  
BOUGEL MARY   F/W UNK 11925 8/11/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BOUREZ ROBERT   M/W UNK 44780 7/16/1916 CHRISTOPHER
BOURLAND ANDREW   M/W UNK 16203 6/28/1918 CHRISTOPHER
BOURLAND ARTHUR J N/S UNK 140 6/13/1937  
BOURLAND FRANCIS M M/W Y-71 42729 11/24/1935 FRANKFORT
BOUSTEAD JOHN   M/W UNK 2280053 4/23/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BOUTIER VETO   M/W UNK 280512 12/13/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BOWDEN BERLYN INEZ F/W UNK 280113 2/24/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BOWERS CARIE LEONA F/W UNK 39895 11/26/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BOWERS CHARLES C M/W UNK 16583 11/18/1918 DENNING TWP
BOWERS CLARENCE   M/W UNK 16582 11/21/1918 DENNING TWP
BOWERS EUDORA   F/W Y-65 23518 6/11/1935 BENTON
BOWERS FENTON   N/S UNK 73 4/20/1938 W FRANKFORT
BOWERS LIELA   F/W UNK 16585 11/19/1918 DENNING TWP
BOWERS MILDRED BERTHA F/W UNK 30736 8/16/1920 DENNING TWP
BOWERS ROBERT L N/S UNK 9 1/14/1938 W FRANKFORT
BOWERS SHIRLEY M F/W M-11 115 11/28/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
BOWLAND ANDREW   M/W UNK 16203 6/28/1918 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLBY BENJAMIN F M/W UNK 19379 4/15/1944 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLES JOHN ERVIN M/W UNK 280111 3/21/1931 SESSER
BOWLIN ALONZO   M/W UNK 13050 2/15/1917 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLIN ALONZO J M/W UNK 280824 12/22/1925 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLIN CICAL CLARK M/W UNK 280097 1/28/1923 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLIN CYRIL   M/W UNK 38024 10/26/1945 BENTON
BOWLIN DAPHNE   F/W UNK 40180 10/26/1920 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLIN ELEZEBETH   F/W UNK 280164 4/17/1923 BUCKNER
BOWLIN HARLEY   M/W Y-38 23516 7/26/1935 SESSER
BOWLIN HARNEY   M/W UNK 11313 4/18/1921 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLIN LELCH   F/W UNK 280040 1/24/1930 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLIN LILIAN SYBILE F/W UNK 280164 6/5/1934 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLIN MALCOME NEWTON M/W UNK 6303 1/21/1919 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLIN MARION   M/W UNK 280228 4/30/1923 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLIN MARTHA E F/W UNK 17282 2/1/1920 BROWNING TWP
BOWLIN NEWTON   M/W Y-77 23822 6/29/1949  
BOWLIN NORF   M/W Y-39 6414 2/2/1936 WEST FRANKLIN
BOWLIN OMER C M/W UNK 31909 8/7/1948 ZEIGLER
BOWLIN ROSA   M/W UNK 280231 4/11/1926 VALIER
BOWLIN ROSIE   F/W UNK 16174 5/12/1918 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLIN WALTER   M/W Y-50 6068 2/3/1935 VALIE
BOWLIN WALTER HOWARD M/W UNK 11879 7/8/1916 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLIN WILBURN C M/W UNK 41415 10/11/1947 CHRISTOPHER
BOWLING FRANK   N/S UNK 2 1/12/1938  
BOWLING JOHN G M/W UNK 34997 10/4/1921 ROYALTON
BOWMAN BURTON   M/W UNK 6287 4/14/1919 CAVE TWP
BOWMAN CHARLES W M/W UNK 1434 1/4/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
BOWMAN GEORGE W M/W UNK 63 5/13/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BOWMAN JALIA   F/W UNK 280310 7/30/1930 CAVE TWP
BOWMAN JOHN HARMON M/W UNK 280483 11/12/1927 CAVE TWP
BOWMAN JOHN LUTHER M/W Y-66 1484 1/26/1950  
BOWMAN JOHN S M/W UNK 35982 9/28/1948 CHRISTOPHER
BOWMAN OLLIE L F/W UNK 24699 6/17/1947 ZEIGLER
BOWMAN THOMAS F N/S UNK 21 1/4/1939  
BOYD ALEXANDER BELL M/W UNK 280056 1/29/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYD ALICE RUTH F/W H- 46861 12/22/1935 THOMPSONVILLE
BOYD ARTHUR   M/W UNK 12059 11/10/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYD ARTHUR   M/W Y-51 11334 3/25/1935 ZEIGLER
** BOYD CHARLES E M/W 53   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
BOYD CHARLES WILLIAM M/W UNK 280129 3/28/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYD CURTIS EDWARD M/W D- 11356 3/31/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYD JOHN W M/W UNK 280236 5/23/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYD LOUISA   N/S UNK 194 8/16/1939  
BOYD LULA S N/S UNK 235 10/16/1938  
BOYD MARION T M/W UNK 5325 3/1/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYD POLLY EMILY F/W UNK 280029 1/13/1934 THOMPSONVILLE
BOYD ROMEY LEE M/W UNK 280371 12/1/1932 THOMPSONVILLE
BOYD STELLA   F/W UNK 2280128 10/4/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYD STELLA MAE F/W UNK 280306 6/16/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYD WILLIAM E M/W Y-57 27425 7/11/1935 SESSER
BOYER CORDELIA   F/W Y-73 27449 7/9/1935 NORTHERN
BOYER ELIZABET T F/W UNK 38465 10/21/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYER ISABEL   F/W Y-74 25384 6/13/1935 FRANKFORT
BOYER JOHN C M/W UNK 6213 2/12/1946 ZEIGLER
BOYER LENA L F/W UNK 2280126 9/11/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYER LILLIE   F/W UNK 26942 6/18/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYER MARSHALL   M/W UNK 49898 12/14/1947 FRANKFORT TWP
BOYER MARY C F/W Y-80 46864 11/29/1935 FRANKFORT
BOYER T R M/W UNK 280312 7/4/1926 FRANKFORT TWP
BOYER THOMAS F M/W UNK 28725 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYER WALTER SCOTT M/W UNK 2280092 6/29/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYLE JAMES   M/W UNK 13375 9/17/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYLE PETER   M/W UNK 13200 5/1/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BOYLES ROBERT R N/S UNK 48 3/7/1938 W FRANKFORT
BOYS DEMIL CARROLL M/W UNK 280288 10/5/1934 BARREN TWP
BOYS PRISCILL J F/W UNK 1448 1/28/1946 BENTON
BOYS RAYMOND   F/W UNK 280330 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BOZANIC DUSANKA   F/W UNK 280352 3/27/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BOZANIC GEORGE   M/W UNK 280334 3/19/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BOZARTH AMERICA   F/W UNK 19545 5/11/1948 CAVE TWP
BOZARTH JOHN W M/W UNK 280476 11/23/1927 BENTON
BOZARTH OMA DERDINE F/W UNK 280330 6/17/1929 CAVE TWP
BOZICH KATIE   F/W UNK 28013 8/6/1921 SIX MILE TWP
BOZZARDI JOHNIE   M/W UNK 280557 12/24/1929 TYRONE TWP
BRADEN ALFRED   M/W UNK 39914 10/1/1948 BENTON
BRADEN ANNA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 280016 1/25/1934 BENTON
BRADEN CLARA   F/W UNK 280313 7/1/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADEN CLARENCE   M/W UNK 280067 2/9/1923 BENTON
BRADEN CLARENCE L M/W UNK 170 6/27/1943 BROWNING TWP
BRADEN CONSTANCE PERRY N/S UNK 227 9/20/1939  
BRADEN DELMAR   N/S UNK 94 6/2/1937 W FRANKFORT
BRADEN ELMER THURMAND M/W Y-07 39022 9/22/1935 WEST CITY
BRADEN HATTIE   F/W Y-56 21175 5/4/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADEN HELEN MARIE F/W UNK 280313 7/1/1928 CHRISTOPHER
BRADEN JAMES A M/W UNK 200 6/6/1943 ORIENT
BRADEN JAMES O M/W UNK 19005 5/14/1946 MACEDONIA VIL ALS
BRADEN JOHN B N/S UNK 88 4/28/1938  
BRADEN JOHN ELTON M/W UNK 280456 6/28/1925 FRANKFORT TWP
BRADEN LARA   F/W UNK 61304 4/29/1918 BENTON
BRADEN MARTHA   F/W UNK 280187 3/18/1925 BENTON
BRADEN MILLIE J F/W UNK 1455 1/12/1948 WEST CITY VIL
BRADEN ROLLIE GEORGE M/W UNK 280061 3/4/1934 BENTON
BRADEN RUBY LUDEN F/W UNK 280808 12/26/1925 BENTON
BRADEN WADE H M/W Y-75 76 3/30/1942 WEST CITY VIL
BRADFORD CHARLIE HENDERSON N/S UNK 95 4/17/1939  
BRADFORD GEO   M/W UNK 280389 12/4/1931 EASTERN TWP
BRADFORD HERMAN   M/W UNK 280156 3/16/1929 BROWNING TWP
BRADFORD JAMES ALEXANDER M/W UNK 13267 6/28/1917 EASTERN TWP
BRADFORD JOHN E N/S UNK 172 7/19/1937  
BRADFORD LIZZIE J F/W UNK 269 10/4/1943 BENTON
BRADFORD LUCY   F/W Y-72 19993 5/2/1950  
BRADIS MARY   F/W Y-69 40 2/27/1942 ZEIGLER
BRADLEY ALICE   F/W UNK 280340 11/30/1932 SESSER
BRADLEY ALICE MALINDA F/W UNK 280223 5/21/1930 VALIER
BRADLEY BABY BOY M/W UNK 280577 11/16/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADLEY E LOLA   M/W UNK 280192 4/7/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
** BRADLEY ESTEL   /W 44   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
BRADLEY FRED E M/W UNK 280058 2/9/1930 FRANKFORT TWP
BRADLEY GEORGE C N/S UNK 45 2/10/1938  
BRADLEY GEORGE N M/W Y-68 83 7/26/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADLEY HELEN FLOETTA F/W UNK 11317 4/18/1921 SESSER
BRADLEY JOSEPH LANE M/W UNK 280252 3/2/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADLEY LELA ESTHER F/W UNK 280120 2/17/1925 SESSER
BRADLEY LOYD   M/W UNK 280015 1/9/1928 FRANKFORT TWP
BRADLEY MABEL   F/W UNK 10508 3/1/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADLEY MARSHALL RAMESY M/W UNK 11900 8/31/1916 TYRONE TWP
BRADLEY MARTHA   F/W UNK 6335 3/12/1919 SESSER
BRADLEY MARTHA E F/W UNK 13354 8/5/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADLEY MATTIE L F/W Y-62 34 3/25/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADLEY MAUDE EMILY F/W UNK 280287 6/25/1927 SESSER
** BRADLEY ORAL L M/W 26   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
BRADLEY RELLA BELL F/W UNK 28443 2/20/1920 SESSER
BRADLEY RILLA BELL F/W UNK 28443 2/20/1920 SESSER
BRADLEY SAM   M/W UNK 16674 12/18/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADLEY THOMAS A M/W UNK 2280102 8/23/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADLEY VINA D F/W UNK 16689 12/11/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADLEY WILLIAM A M/W UNK 254 9/3/1943 ZEIGLER
BRADLEY WM A M/W UNK 16687 12/22/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADLY CYRIL CLAYTON M/W UNK 280037 1/4/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADSHAW JOHN   M/W UNK 280116 3/8/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BRADY DELARIS DELAINE F/W UNK 280279 10/20/1934 BENTON
BRADY PATSY J F/W Y-73 18 1/13/1941 BENTON
BRAINNARD JAMES PAUL M/W UNK 280420 10/10/1922 SESSER
BRANDALISE MARY   F/W Y-69 45287 11/6/1949  
BRANDHARSH HENRY FREDRICK M/W UNK 280328 7/6/1924 EASTERN TWP
BRANDIBAS ZEPHIRIN C M/W Y-59 101 4/28/1942 BENTON
BRANDON HAZEL LOUISE F/W UNK 280095 2/27/1924 HANAFORD
BRANDON JOHN   M/W UNK 280474 10/9/1929 ROYALTON
BRANDON WALTER   M/W UNK 280029 1/9/1928 FRANKFORT TWP
BRANDT HARRY L M/W UNK 10675 3/23/1944 BENTON
BRANKENSHI P IVA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 17369 2/5/1919 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
BRANNON LAUREL   M/W UNK 46594 12/28/1946 BENTON TWP
BRANSAN HARMAN   M/W UNK 23341 3/24/1920 BENTON
BRANSON ANDRY   F/W UNK 280707 10/14/1925 BENTON
BRANSON BILLIE GENE M/W UNK 280166 5/16/1932 BENTON
BRANSON JAMES W M/W UNK 280272 10/6/1934 BENTON
BRANSON JOHN W M/W UNK 38057 10/27/1945 EASTERN TWP
BRANSON ORA DELL F/W UNK 2280129 10/5/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BRANTLEY EVA M F/W Y-15 49 2/12/1942 BENTON
BRANTLEY JOE   M/W UNK 5319 1/31/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BRASHEAR EVA BOYD F/W Y-48 10466 3/26/1950  
BRASHEARS THEODOR F M/W Y-21 42764 11/2/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BRASHER CLARA GERTRUDE N/S UNK 271 10/15/1939  
BRASKI MARY   F/W UNK 280014 1/19/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BRASOVAN DORTHA   F/W UNK 280188 7/31/1933 NORTH CITY
BRASSART LUEZE   F/W UNK 280207 4/24/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BRASSART ZOE   F/W UNK 280520 12/23/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BRAUM ALBERT   M/W UNK 280356 8/23/1922 BENTON
BRAUM CHARLES MARTIN JR M/W UNK 280185 4/16/1927 BROWNING TWP
BRAUM LEANIDAS   M/W UNK 280221 2/27/1929 BARREN TWP
BRAUSAU CHARLES EDWARD M/W UNK 280429 9/30/1929 BENTON
BRAUSON JAMES   JR M/W UNK 13097 3/20/1917 BENTON
BRAVARD MARTHA A F/W UNK 26106 5/14/1945 BROWNING TWP
BRAWING ALFRED J M/W UNK 40209 11/3/1920 DENNING TWP
BRAWN MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 280157 3/12/1923 BENTON
BRAY DORA ALICE F/W UNK 280269 5/20/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BRAY MARY   F/W UNK 39152 12/30/1921 CHRISTOPHER
BRAY PACHEL   F/W Y-21 23532 6/22/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BRAYFIELD ALMA A F/W UNK 280335 8/16/1922 VALIER
BRAYFIELD B F M/W Y-84 98 3/5/1941 CHRISTOPHER
BRAYFIELD BERTHA   F/W UNK 36937 10/8/1920 SESSER
BRAYFIELD DORRIS ELLIS F/W UNK 280374 12/23/1932 SESSER
BRAYFIELD ELIZABET   F/W UNK 38770 10/27/1944 SESSER
BRAYFIELD ELIZBETH L F/W UNK 280089 2/27/1926 GOODE TWP
BRAYFIELD ELLEN   F/W Y-47 50263 12/31/1942 VALIER VIL
BRAYFIELD FLOYD EVERT M/W UNK 36936 10/7/1920 SESSER
BRAYFIELD GREEN B N/S UNK 206 8/24/1937  
BRAYFIELD HERBERT   M/W Y-56 36692 9/16/1949  
BRAYFIELD ILLINOIS   N/S UNK 304 5/26/1937  
BRAYFIELD J NEWTON M/W UNK 280136 4/24/1931 CHRISTOPHER
BRAYFIELD LESTER WALHAN M/W UNK 280137 4/7/1932 CHRISTOPHER
BRAYFIELD LILLY   F/W UNK 16280 8/25/1918 SESSER
BRAYFIELD LULA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 6326 1/27/1919 SESSER
BRAYFIELD MARGERETE E F/W UNK 280527 9/19/1923 CHRISTOPHER
BRAYFIELD NANNIE R F/W UNK 280143 3/8/1924 CHRISTOPHER
BRAYFIELD ROY   M/W UNK 6351 2/20/1920 SESSER
BRAYIUS JOHN   M/W UNK 11787 4/24/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BRCKOVICH ANNA   F/W UNK 46927 12/6/1944 BROWNING TWP
BREINER JOHN   M/W UNK 280587 12/20/1922 CHRISTOPHER
BREMER DELIAH   F/W UNK 19530 5/1/1948 BENTON
BRENCE WRRULA   F/W UNK 30184 5/5/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BRENDEL MARGARETT ANNA F/W UNK 12023 10/31/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BRENEZ JULIA LEGROS N/S UNK 119 10/18/1939 W FRANKFORT
BRENNER ELMER L M/W UNK 280323 10/22/1932 BENTON
BRENTON PETER J M/W UNK 15241 4/15/1944 NORTHERN TWP
BRENZEL JEROME   M/W UNK 39941 10/7/1948 EWING VIL
BRETT ELSIE   F/W UNK 13543 12/21/1917 ROYALTON
BRETTELLE JOHN K M/W UNK 280050 1/2/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BREWER LEONARD   M/W UNK 16368 10/22/1918 CHRISTOPHER
BREWER MONROE MARTIN M/W Y-73 6067 2/18/1935 VALIE
BREWSTER JAMES A M/W UNK 12786 2/13/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BREWSTER MAGGIE   F/W UNK 27453 7/8/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BREWSTER SARAH A F/W Y-80 105 10/16/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
BREY ELLEN   F/W UNK 11746 3/3/1916 CHRISTOPHER
BRIDGE JOHN HENDERSON M/W UNK 280110 2/5/1923 CHRISTOPHER
** BRIDGES CAAROLL &NBSP /W 41   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
BRIDGES CHARLES DEBNUS M/W UNK 280280 7/28/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BRIDGES CLARA M F/W UNK 280231 7/24/1931 BENTON
BRIDGES LEOLA EVELYN F/W UNK 280488 12/2/1927 BENTON
BRIDGES MARGARETT E F/W UNK 13519 11/19/1917 BENTON
BRIDGFORD ROBERT L M/W UNK 118 11/21/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BRIDIS A J M/W UNK 280504 11/13/1928 ZEIGLER
BRIGGS JOHN H M/W UNK 46913 12/24/1944 SESSER
BRIGGS JULIA E F/W Y-80 50260 12/12/1942 SESSER
BRIGGS MATILDA JANE F/W UNK 16113 4/25/1918 THOMPSONVILLE
BRIGHT CHLORA M N/S UNK 297 11/29/1938  
BRIGHT HANNA   F/W UNK 1503 2/7/1944 VALIER VIL
BRIGHT JOHN H N/S UNK 45 3/5/1938 W FRANKFORT
BRIGHT JULIA   F/W Y-34 6420 2/19/1936 WEST FRANKLIN
BRIGHT MARION J N/S UNK 345 12/12/1939  
BRIGHT VERNON L M/W UNK 15852 4/3/1947 EASTERN TWP
BRILEY ADA R F/W UNK 192 7/2/1943 HANAFORD VIL
BRILEY JOHN S M/W UNK 6033 2/16/1948 BENTON
BRILEY MAMIE   F/W UNK 280099 3/29/1931 BENTON
BRILEY MATHEW GREENE M/W Y-81 41135 10/2/1950  
BRILEY SARAH E N/S UNK 87 4/20/1937  
BRILEY WILLIAM CARRAL M/W UNK 280088 2/13/1922 BENTON
BRILEY WILLIAM ELMER M/W UNK 280299 6/17/1929 BENTON
BRINKLEY DAVED MACK M/W UNK 280442 10/10/1930 BUCKNER
BRISKI MARY   F/W UNK 280129 3/9/1930 BUCKNER
BRISTOW BETTIE MAY F/W UNK 280389 9/13/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
BRISTOW FRED   N/S UNK 69 4/12/1938 W FRANKFORT
BRITT BETTIE   F/W UNK 98 4/4/1943 BENTON
BRITTON AMBROS MARION M/W UNK 13508 11/27/1917 EWING TWP
BRITTON AMBROSE HEWLETT M/W UNK 280303 7/24/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BRITTON BUSTER   JR M/W UNK 280029 1/28/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BRITTON CLARA ODOM F/W UNK 280177 3/20/1929 EWING TWP
BRITTON CLAUDE H M/W UNK 33092 8/23/1947 ZEIGLER
BRITTON DECOMPTON   M/W Y-78 42721 10/30/1935 NORTHREN
BRITTON ELIZABETH PEARL F/W UNK 280157 3/18/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BRITTON EVERETT PAUL M/W UNK 280501 7/8/1925 BENTON
BRITTON H MADGE & M/W UNK 2280163 12/20/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BRITTON JESSE   JR M/W UNK 280356 8/25/1928 BENTON
BRITTON JOHN   M/W UNK 280146 4/2/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BRITTON JOHN CLARK M/W UNK 280438 11/4/1927 EWING
BRITTON JULIA ANN F/W UNK 37 2/7/1940 EWING
BRITTON KATE L F/W UNK 2280086 7/17/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BRITTON LOUIS E M/W Y-74 15004 4/9/1949  
BRITTON MAGGIE   F/W UNK 16504 11/28/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BRITTON MARTHA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 39946 12/14/1919 EWING TWP
BRITTON MARY ANGELINE F/W UNK 280054 2/23/1932 BENTON TWP
BRITTON SUSAN   F/W Y-78 28062 7/26/1949  
BRITTON WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280060 2/14/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BRITTON WILLIS MC CLELAN M/W Y-84 28060 7/18/1949  
BRITZ JOHN   M/W UNK 280304 7/27/1930 ORIENT
BRKLACICH MARTIN   M/W UNK 30722 8/7/1920 ZEIGLER
BRNA JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280807 12/26/1925 BENTON
BROADWAY JAMES ELLIS M/W UNK 13163 4/3/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BROADWAY MARY   F/W UNK 18984 5/8/1946 EWING VIL
BROADWAY VALENTINE LOSETTI F/W UNK 280059 2/15/1929 CHRISTOPHER
BROCCO STEVE   M/W UNK 44144 12/13/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BROCK J ELEZE & F/W UNK 280171 4/1/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BROCK MARK   M/W Y-37 18 2/25/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
BROCK MARY YEVONNE F/W UNK 41 4/17/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BROCKETT EUGINE   F/W UNK 280608 10/27/1923 EASTERN TWP
BROCKETT STELLA   F/W UNK 280690 11/12/1923 EASTERN TWP
BRODZIK STELLA   F/W UNK 280660 10/3/1925 ROYALTON
BRODZINSKI ANNA   F/W UNK 280336 7/24/1928 ROYALTON
BROMDELIGE VICTOR   M/W UNK 280569 11/22/1926 SESSER
BRONA DOMINICK   M/W UNK 280071 2/28/1931 VALIER
BRONSON ANDRY   F/W UNK 280707 10/14/1925 BENTON
BRONZIN CASPER   M/W UNK 280338 7/4/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BROOK WILLIAM T N/S UNK 50 3/31/1937 W FRANKFORT
BROOKEARS RAYMOND DEAN M/W UNK 280262 5/26/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BROOKS CHARLES PARKER M/W UNK 16246 8/31/1918 ZEIGLER
BROOKS VICTORIA   F/W UNK 280419 9/16/1929 ZEIGLER
BROOKSHIRE JJOE   M/W UNK 27809 7/7/1948 BENTON
BROOMFIELD ANNA L F/W Y-58 241 7/16/1942 CHRISTOPHER
BROOMFIELD JOHN LOUIS M/W UNK 280608 9/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BROSHEARD ORVIL   N/S UNK 8 1/13/1938 W FRANKFORT
BROSHEARS VINA   N/S UNK 149 12/21/1939 W FRANKFORT
BROSKI FRANK   JR M/W UNK 280594 10/30/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BROTHERTON VERNON   N/S UNK 114 8/21/1937 W FRANKFORT
BROUGHTON DANIEL SYTES M/W UNK 280015 1/21/1931 BENTON
BROWCHI ANDREW   M/W UNK 280342 11/2/1932 DENNING TWP
BROWDER NANCY   N/S UNK 212 9/21/1938  
BROWN A D JR M/W UNK 13275 7/31/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN ALBERT C N/S UNK 168 11/19/1937 W FRANKFORT
BROWN ALBERT G M/W UNK 16172 5/5/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN ALMA ROSE F/W UNK 280488 11/4/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN ALVA   M/W UNK 280245 5/19/1929 BUCKNER
BROWN ANNA MAY F/W UNK 11826 5/19/1916 CHRISTOPHER
BROWN ANNABELL   F/W UNK 45508 11/15/1947 BENTON
BROWN BETTY MAY F/W UNK 280354 8/24/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN BEULAH LUCILE F/W UNK 280061 2/24/1923 BENTON
BROWN BILL JEAN M/W UNK 280250 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN BILLIE JANE F/W UNK 2280061 3/28/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN BILLIE RAY N/S UNK 105 4/30/1939  
BROWN BRENDA LYNN F/W H-09 10203 3/5/1949  
BROWN CARL LESTER M/W UNK 28029 9/21/1921 SESSER
BROWN CAROLYN S F/W D-02 286 11/26/1942 DENNING TWP
BROWN CHARLES WINFRED M/W UNK 280220 5/11/1922 SESSER
BROWN CHOICE   F/W UNK 280527 10/17/1926 WEST CITY
BROWN CLATE   M/W UNK 2280046 4/10/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN CLERMOT   M/W UNK 280538 9/10/1923 SIX MILE TWP
BROWN CURTIS   M/W UNK 280747 11/4/1925 CHRISTOPHER
BROWN DAVID B M/W UNK 280112 3/5/1928 HANAFORD
BROWN DOLLY M F/W UNK 1330 1/14/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN EDITH   F/W UNK 44149 12/2/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN ELLA PEARL F/W Y-26 23520 6/24/1935 BENTON
BROWN ELMER   JR M/W UNK 280347 7/19/1926 SESSER
BROWN ELZADA   F/W UNK 280384 8/9/1929 BARREN TWP
BROWN EMMA   F/W UNK 141 12/29/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN ETHEL   F/W UNK 2280140 10/30/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN FANNIE   F/W UNK 44102 8/3/1920 BUCKNER
BROWN FERN   N/S UNK 117 5/14/1937  
BROWN FRANCIS   F/W UNK 44111 10/21/1920 TYRONE TWP
BROWN FRANCIS   F/W UNK 280253 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN FRANK NORMAN M/W UNK 280148 2/4/1923 ROYALTON
BROWN FRED   M/W UNK 37854 2/4/1919 BENTON
BROWN FRED   M/W UNK 44164 2/4/1919 BENTON
BROWN GARY L M/W UNK 194 7/5/1940 BUCKNER
BROWN GEO   M/W UNK 280372 7/27/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN GEORGE   M/W UNK 280247 5/25/1927 THOMPSONVILLE
BROWN GEORGE   N/S UNK 152 6/23/1939  
BROWN GEORGE   M/W UNK 34097 8/26/1945 SESSER
BROWN GEORGE A M/W UNK 280127 5/24/1934 DENNING TWP
BROWN GOLDIE NEOMA F/W UNK 280323 7/30/1926 BUCKNER
BROWN H LENA   M/W UNK 280233 4/1/1925 BARREN TWP
BROWN H LENA   M/W UNK 280373 4/1/1925 BARREN TWP
BROWN HELEN   F/W UNK 46595 12/27/1946 HANAFORD VIL
BROWN ISAAC NEUIT M/W Y-63 14647 4/22/1935 BARREN
BROWN J B M/W Y-24 11330 3/23/1935 BROWNING
BROWN JAMES   M/W UNK 49888 12/14/1947 CHRISTOPHER
BROWN JAMES B M/W Y-60 13 2/9/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN JESS   M/W Y-38 55 2/22/1941 ORIENT
BROWN JESSIE   JR M/W UNK 280254 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN JOE   M/W Y-80 46879 12/3/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN JOHN WESLEY M/W UNK 280361 9/2/1927 BENTON
BROWN JOSEPH D M/W UNK 2280005 1/9/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN JOSEPH W M/W UNK 38063 10/12/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN KATHERAN MAE F/W UNK 280263 10/30/1933 SESSER
BROWN LEE DISA F/W UNK 280493 10/4/1926 VALIER
BROWN LEON   M/W UNK 17324 4/17/1920 TYRONE TWP
BROWN LEVERN   N/S UNK 116 5/14/1937  
BROWN LILLIAN R F/W UNK 21972 6/21/1945 WEST CITY VIL
BROWN LUCINDA   F/W UNK 280400 9/23/1930 CHRISTOPHER
BROWN M RACHEL   M/W UNK 280028 1/23/1923 BENTON
BROWN MABEL   F/W UNK 280568 12/19/1924 SIX MILE TWP
BROWN MABLE   F/W UNK 280389 10/4/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN MALINDA J F/W UNK 30798 8/10/1946 BENTON
BROWN MARGARET   N/S UNK 20 1/30/1939  
BROWN MARIAN   N/S UNK 153 7/5/1937  
BROWN MARION RUSSEL M/W UNK 280089 2/15/1924 BENTON
BROWN MARTHA   F/W UNK 36947 10/4/1920 CAVE TWP
BROWN MARTHA JUNE F/W UNK 280116 3/2/1922 CHRISTOPHER
BROWN MARY   F/W UNK 17395 4/3/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN MARY C N/S UNK 55 5/3/1939 W FRANKFORT
BROWN MARY CAROLINE F/W UNK 4 1/10/1940 SIX MILE TWP
BROWN MARY FLORENCE F/W Y-74 21143 5/7/1935 UNKNOWN
BROWN MARY LOUISA F/W UNK 280256 6/18/1927 TYRONE TWP
BROWN MARY REEVES F/W UNK 280012 1/8/1925 ROYALTON
BROWN MATTIE   F/W UNK 280077 3/8/1931 CHRISTOPHER
BROWN MILTON E M/W UNK 113 4/12/1943 CHRISTOPHER
BROWN NELLIE   F/W UNK 13418 10/16/1917 HANAFORD
BROWN PATSY LEE F/W UNK 280498 10/12/1926 CHRISTOPHER
BROWN PAUL   M/W UNK 2280154 11/15/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN PAUL LAVERNE M/W UNK 280347 6/29/1923 FRANKFORT TWP
BROWN PAUL RAYBURN JR M/W UNK 280513 11/10/1922 CHRISTOPHER
BROWN PAULINE   F/W Y-40 32520 8/13/1949  
BROWN PEGGY LOU F/W UNK 280363 8/6/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN RABURN   M/W UNK 6339 4/20/1919 SESSER
BROWN RANDOL H M/W UNK 280297 11/2/1933 DENNING TWP
BROWN RAYMON JAMES M/W UNK 4326 1/7/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN ROBERT   M/W Y-57 42752 11/12/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN ROBERT H M/W UNK 21996 6/13/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN ROSHA M F/W Y-74 94 4/2/1942 BENTON
BROWN RUTH ANN F/W Y-68 46810 11/17/1935 BARREN
BROWN STELLA A F/W UNK 13357 8/5/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN THORN J M/W Y-12 157 3/10/1941 TYRONE TWP
BROWN VIOLA MAE F/W Y-60 36956 9/23/1950  
BROWN VIOLET LOUISE F/W UNK 280372 8/18/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN VIRGINIA PEARL F/W UNK 23326 2/23/1920 BENTON
BROWN W M M/W Y-70 45560 11/13/1950  
BROWN W T M/W Y-71 29781 7/12/1935 TYRONE
BROWN WALTER   M/W UNK 280055 1/17/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN WAYNE   M/W UNK 280252 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280199 4/24/1927 BENTON
BROWN WILLIAM F M/W Y-33 123 12/4/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWN WILLIAM GOEBEL M/W Y-49 15435 4/4/1950  
BROWN WILLIAM J M/W Y-87 44 2/15/1941 DENNING TWP
BROWN WM WORLEY M/W UNK 21319 7/24/1921 ZEIGLER
BROWNE ALBERT L M/W Y-37 220 9/6/1942 BENTON
BROWNE JOHN LEWIS M/W Y-21 32777 8/5/1950  
BROWNING ADELINE   F/W UNK 33096 8/13/1947 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING ALFRED J M/W UNK 40209 11/3/1920 DENNING TWP
BROWNING ALICE PEUINA F/W UNK 280326 5/11/1929 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING ANNA   F/W Y-63 14670 4/14/1935 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING CLARINDA J F/W Y-79 11315 3/17/1935 BENTON
BROWNING DELIA   N/S UNK 71 3/22/1938  
BROWNING ELIAS H N/S UNK 32 3/21/1939 W FRANKFORT
BROWNING ELIZABETH WILMOTH F/W Y-93 49945 12/17/1949  
BROWNING ELLA N N/S UNK 230 9/17/1938  
BROWNING EMMET   M/W UNK 43690 8/16/1919 TYRONE TWP
BROWNING ERNEST   M/W UNK 293 11/18/1940 ZEIGLER
BROWNING F LOIS   M/W UNK 280006 1/7/1933 DENNING TWP
BROWNING FRANCIS E N/S UNK 210 8/16/1937  
BROWNING FRANK M M/W Y-67 31293 8/18/1935 CHRISTOPHER
BROWNING FRED C M/W Y-59 97 3/23/1941 TYRONE TWP
BROWNING GEORGE E M/W Y-70 169 7/31/1942 DENNING TWP
BROWNING GRANVILLE   M/W UNK 280078 2/9/1927 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING JAMES HENRY M/W UNK 62 2/5/1940 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING JAMES W M/W UNK 19002 5/8/1946 BROWNING TWP
BROWNING JAMES W M/W UNK 19002 5/8/1946 BROWNING TWP
BROWNING JAMES W M/W UNK 50052 5/8/1946 BROWNING TWP
BROWNING JEFFERSON D N/S UNK 50 2/11/1938  
BROWNING JOHN   M/W UNK 42778 11/21/1920 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING JOHN LEVI M/W UNK 327 12/27/1940 BENTON
BROWNING JOSEPH L M/W UNK 1338 1/26/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWNING LABITHA   F/W UNK 23337 3/8/1920 BENTON
BROWNING LEONARD L N/S UNK 284 12/11/1937  
BROWNING LOGAN   M/W UNK 215 8/14/1943 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING LOTTA JANE F/W Y-37 46866 9/10/1935 BENTON
BROWNING MAMIE   F/W UNK 16702 12/7/1918 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING MARTIN SHERMAN M/W Y-70 42736 11/24/1935 BENTON
BROWNING MARY A F/W UNK 280166 2/10/1923 CHRISTOPHER
BROWNING MARY THRESA F/W Y-82 19999 4/7/1950  
BROWNING MAY ELLEN F/W UNK 280248 5/29/1928 TYRONE TWP
BROWNING NATHAN   M/W UNK 280193 4/5/1925 CHRISTOPHER
BROWNING NELSON   M/W UNK 280819 12/9/1925 CHRISTOPHER
BROWNING PATTI L F/W UNK 280238 3/24/1929 VALIER
BROWNING PEARL   F/W Y-54 42732 11/13/1935 BENTON
BROWNING RALEIGH   M/W Y-52 104 4/18/1941 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING ROBERT   M/W UNK 280606 7/25/1922 ZEIGLER
BROWNING ROBERT E M/W UNK 196 7/15/1940 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING ROY H M/W UNK 280380 8/10/1926 ZEIGLER
BROWNING SAMUEL J N/S UNK 197 8/28/1938  
BROWNING SARAH A F/W UNK 6016 2/6/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
BROWNING SARAH EMMALINE F/W UNK 280326 8/26/1927 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING SARAH JANE F/W UNK 280377 12/29/1931 BENTON
BROWNING TOM S M/W UNK 26885 7/8/1946 BENTON
BROWNING WARREN BURGESS M/W Y-82 42718 10/7/1935 UNKNOWN
BROWNING WILLIAM R M/W Y-87 202 8/30/1942 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING WILLIS   M/W Y-73 57 2/24/1941 SIX MILE TWP
BROWNING WM   M/W UNK 6293 2/13/1919 SIX MILE TWP
BROWSKI MARTHA   F/W UNK 11840 6/9/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BROY CECIL EDWARDS M/W M- 42728 10/24/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BROY COLEEN   N/S UNK 143 10/1/1938 W FRANKFORT
BROY ELIZABEL   F/W UNK 280260 5/30/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BROY ELLEN   F/W Y-74 5842 2/14/1950  
BROY GNEVA   F/W UNK 280413 10/9/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BROY GARRIE LEE M/W UNK 2280087 7/17/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BROY JAMES EDWARDS M/W UNK 2280099 7/14/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BROY JOHN   M/W UNK 280156 2/9/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
BROY LELA MARJUNE F/W UNK 280353 7/31/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BROY ORREN   M/W UNK 19010 5/22/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BROY WILLIE NETTIE M/W UNK 11783 4/26/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BROYLES MYRTLE A F/W Y-59 81 3/7/1942 EASTERN TWP
BRUA JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280807 12/26/1925 BENTON
BRUBAKER LOGAN E M/W Y-80 147 5/13/1942 CAVE TWP
BRUCE EDMONDA JUNE F/W UNK 280073 3/28/1934 BENTON
BRUCE IDA   F/W UNK 131 5/15/1940 TYRONE TWP
BRUCE JAMES V M/W UNK 280228 5/6/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BRUCE JOHN   M/W UNK 280447 10/28/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BRUCE MARTHA M F/W UNK 15113 4/24/1948 BENTON
BRUCE THOMAS   M/W UNK 280583 10/16/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BRUCE WILLIAM H M/W UNK 10538 3/5/1947 BENTON
BRUCE WILLIAM LOREY M/W UNK 54 5/14/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BRUIN JOHN   M/W UNK 32843 10/3/1919 ROYALTON
BRUMMETT LEANARD   M/W UNK 280376 8/25/1924 BENTON
BRUNETT B F M/W UNK 15106 4/15/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
BRUNETTI JOE   M/W UNK 61472 9/11/1918 BROWNING TWP
BRUNETTO JANNA   M/W UNK 280026 1/24/1927 NORTH CITY
BRUNO JOE   M/W UNK 16586 11/17/1918 DENNING TWP
BRUNTY JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280575 8/12/1925 CHRISTOPHER
BRUSKI ADAM   M/W Y-60 98 10/2/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
BRYANT ANDERSON   M/W UNK 13252 6/22/1917 CAVE TWP
BRYANT F D N/S UNK 146 6/23/1939  
BRYANT GEORGE WILSON JR M/W UNK 280458 10/16/1928 BENTON
BRYANT GERALD LADINE M/W Y-17 27431 7/17/1935 BENTON
BRYANT LIZZIE   F/W UNK 280115 3/5/1929 CAVE TWP
BRYANT MARY   F/W UNK 211 8/12/1940 BENTON
BRYANT OMER   M/W UNK 17362 2/24/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BRYANT RANSOM THEADORE M/W UNK 280562 11/18/1926 BENTON
BUBNAS MIKE   M/W UNK 280148 4/7/1932 ZEIGLER
BUBOLA DINITER   M/W UNK 280378 4/22/1925 TYRONE TWP
BUCASKI MIKE   M/W UNK 10483 3/25/1946 ROYALTON VIL
BUCASKY CHARLIE   M/W UNK 2280157 12/8/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BUCCHINSKY PETE   M/W UNK 13502 11/8/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BUCHANAN ALBIN P M/W UNK 280584 9/7/1925 VALIER
BUCHANAN DAISY EVELYN F/W UNK 280358 11/23/1932 BENTON
BUCHANAN HOMER C M/W UNK 32856 11/15/1919 CHRISTOPHER
BUCHANAN JAMES THOMAS M/W UNK 280151 3/7/1923 CAVE TWP
BUCHANAN JULIA ANN F/W UNK 280461 11/20/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BUCHANAN LIZZIE   F/W UNK 159 5/8/1940 VALIER
BUCHANAN SARAH J F/W UNK 37659 6/18/1920 BENTON
BUCHHOLZ FAY   F/W UNK 39129 11/17/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BUCHINA ANNA   F/W UNK 280484 11/8/1930 ZEIGLER
BUCHMAN SARAH J F/W UNK 37659 6/18/1920 BENTON
BUCHNNAN SARAH J F/W UNK 37659 6/18/1920 BENTON
BUCHOLTZ ADAM   M/W UNK 280206 4/4/1926 SESSER
BUCHUNAN SARAH J F/W UNK 37659 6/18/1920 BENTON
BUCK MATT   M/W UNK 280381 8/11/1926 ZEIGLER
BUCKHEIMER FRITZ   M/W UNK 65 5/14/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BUCKINGHAM RITTA   N/S UNK 269 11/1/1938  
BUCKNER GERTIE   F/W UNK 12986 1/27/1917 CHRISTOPHER
BUCKNER J MATTIE   M/W UNK 280475 10/2/1929 BUCKNER
BUCKNER JOHN LOGAN M/W UNK 280362 8/16/1930 BROWNING TWP
BUCKNER MILDRED   F/W UNK 280322 11/18/1934 CHRISTOPHER
BUCKOVCAK MATT   M/W UNK 280381 8/11/1926 ZEIGLER
BUCOSKY ANNA   F/W UNK 280068 2/2/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BUECHELER JOHN A M/W UNK 280484 7/12/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BUFFINGTON MABLE   F/W UNK 280029 2/4/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
BUFFO JOE   M/W Y-66 10489 3/5/1950  
** BUFFORD ASTON L M/W 40   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
BUFFORD NORA   F/W UNK 50 5/5/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BUGAJSKY JOSEPH   M/W UNK 14864 4/27/1946 BROWNING TWP
BUGAJSKY MARY   N/S UNK 207 8/1/1937  
BUGASKI JOSIE   F/W UNK 12832 3/29/1920 TYRONE TWP
BUGESS ETHEL ANGY F/W UNK 280365 3/31/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
BUGIELSKI PATRICIA ANNABELLE F/W H- 11324 3/5/1935 BENTON
BUGOSH BERNICE   F/W UNK 2280115 8/17/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BUGOSKY MIKE   M/W UNK 12012 10/2/1916 CHRISTOPHER
BUIRS MILDRED EVELYN F/W UNK 280086 2/5/1924 BENTON
BUJAN MATEGKA   N/S UNK 204 9/13/1938  
BULINIO MICHAEL   M/W UNK 13314 8/26/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BULINIO PAUL   M/W UNK 13316 8/26/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
BULINSKI EDDIE   M/W UNK 280550 11/3/1922 ROYALTON
BULLARD MARJORIE   F/W UNK 280293 6/17/1923 ZEIGLER
BULLINGTON DELORISE J F/W UNK 146 5/30/1943 BENTON TWP
BULLINGTON ETHEL   F/W UNK 2280061 4/25/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BULLINGTON HERMAN CORNOLS M/W UNK 280157 3/29/1929 BUCKNER
BULLINGTON OSCAR R M/W UNK 38022 10/5/1945 DENNING TWP
BULLINGTON SAMUEL C M/W UNK 225 8/27/1943 BENTON
BULLINGTON THURMAN L M/W UNK 7656 1/4/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BULLINGTON VERDA K F/W UNK 14871 4/7/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BULLINGTON VIRGIL   N/S UNK 129 6/2/1937  
BULLOCK COMODORE C M/W UNK 13255 6/8/1917 CHRISTOPHER
BULLOCK ELVIN ELSWORTH M/W UNK 16143 4/9/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BULLOCK GEORGE   M/W UNK 11893 8/29/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BULLOCK HOSEA   N/S UNK 66 3/20/1937  
BULLOCK WILLIAM N M/W UNK 43687 4/28/1919 TYRONE TWP
BULMER JULIA   F/W UNK 2280088 6/23/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BULOCK ARTHUR RAYBORN M/W UNK 280381 4/13/1925 TYRONE TWP
BULTS GEORGE EDWARD N/S UNK 71 3/26/1939  
BUNDY ANTONIO   M/W UNK 280447 10/1/1929 ZEIGLER
BUNDY ARNO   M/W Y-78 41115 10/14/1950  
BUNDY CONSOUELL A F/W UNK 16074 3/22/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BUNDY EDWARD S N/S UNK 81 4/26/1938  
BUNDY ELEANOR ANN F/W UNK 280090 4/20/1934 THOMPSONVILLE
BUNDY ESSIE A F/W UNK 2280111 8/8/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BUNDY GEORGE   M/W Y-85 10196 3/8/1949  
BUNDY JOHN EDGAR M/W Y-01 1210 1/10/1935 BENTON
BUNDY NANNIE   F/W UNK 280537 11/19/1924 CAVE TWP
BUNDY OCTANA   F/W UNK 280077 3/10/1932 BENTON
BUNJAC SAWA   F/W UNK 17284 2/21/1920 BUCKNER
BUNSS FERN   F/W UNK 280030 1/18/1930 BENTON
BUNTIN JAMES MADISON M/W Y-77 20014 5/28/1950  
BUNTIN MARIE CARTER F/W UNK 6287 1/17/1921 BENTON TWP
BUNTIN PANSY   F/W UNK 30125 8/11/1945 BENTON
BUNTIN WILLIAM S M/W UNK 26109 7/28/1945 EASTERN TWP
BUNTING FRANK   M/W UNK 13473 11/26/1917 CHRISTOPHER
BURBANK PEARL   F/W Y-36 35137 9/17/1935 DENNING
BURBANKS MRS FRED   F/W UNK 280201 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BURBAS ANNA   F/W UNK 1445 1/9/1948 ROYALTON VIL
BURBI P PAULA   F/W UNK 36932 9/6/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BURBI PAUL   M/W UNK 12841 3/2/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BURBI PETER   M/W UNK 16394 10/11/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BURBOUS JOHN   M/W UNK 280540 9/12/1923 ZEIGLER
BURBRIDGE IDA FLORENCE F/W UNK 280543 12/27/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BURCHELL GEORGE WASHINGTN M/W UNK 280181 7/24/1933 BENTON TWP
BURGE AMERICA   F/W UNK 280659 12/29/1923 BENTON
BURGERS EDRTEL ROBERT M/W D- 46821 11/16/1935 BENTON
BURGESS ADDISON   M/W UNK 6294 3/3/1921 BENTON TWP
BURGESS O E M/W UNK 6285 1/28/1921 BENTON
BURGESS OMER R N/S UNK 12 1/21/1937 W FRANKFORT
BURGESS ROBERT LEON M/W UNK 219 8/25/1940 BENTON
BURGESS ROBERT MARTIN M/W UNK 280347 8/31/1930 BENTON TWP
BURGESS SHIRLEY NADAIN F/W Y-02 39027 9/5/1935 BENTON
BURGYNSKI RAYMOND EARL M/W UNK 280274 10/12/1934 BENTON
BURK CHRISSIE   M/W UNK 16242 7/21/1918 ZEIGLER
BURK ELVIRA   F/W UNK 35987 9/10/1948 BENTON TWP
BURK GLADICE   N/S UNK 11837 6/28/1916 DENNING TWP
BURK JOHN RILEY M/W UNK 280167 4/6/1930 BENTON
BURK MALINDA   F/W UNK 280068 2/10/1923 BENTON TWP
BURK RAY   M/W UNK 280497 11/11/1929 BENTON
BURKE ARLEY   M/W UNK 1460 1/7/1947 BENTON TWP
BURKE ENRICK   M/W UNK 280309 6/11/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BURKE FRANK   M/W UNK 42433 11/26/1946 ZEIGLER
BURKE GREENBERR Y M/W UNK 12036 11/29/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BURKE MARGARET W F/W UNK 2280159 11/11/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
BURKE ODE   M/W UNK 280528 12/15/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BURKE WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280328 5/8/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
BURKE WILLIAM A M/W UNK 280131 3/29/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
BURKE WILLIAM IRA M/W UNK 280391 4/27/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BURKEL CHRISTI N M/W UNK 2280050 3/31/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BURKETT ETHEL WHITE F/W UNK 37909 9/2/1919 BENTON
BURKETT FLORA ELSIE F/W UNK 280495 10/1/1926 EWING TWP
BURKETT FLORA ESSIE F/W UNK 280495 10/1/1926 EWING TWP
BURKETT JOSEPH B M/W UNK 15987 1/29/1918 BENTON
BURKETT L ETHEL   F/W UNK 37905 8/15/1919 BENTON
BURKETT MAHALA   F/W UNK 280114 3/15/1922 TYRONE TWP
BURKETT NELLIE J F/W UNK 71 3/6/1943 BENTON
BURKETT W F M/W UNK 280564 12/12/1924 BENTON
BURKETT WILLIAM K M/W UNK 280581 8/18/1925 CHRISTOPHER
BURKHART KATE H F/W UNK 23300 2/9/1920 BENTON
BURKITT BYRD   F/W UNK 16738 12/9/1918 CHRISTOPHER
BURKITT GUY H M/W UNK 37551 9/27/1947 CHRISTOPHER
BURKITT HENRY   M/W UNK 280138 4/27/1931 CHRISTOPHER
BURKITT JAMES   M/W UNK 13402 9/17/1917 CHRISTOPHER
BURKITT KATE   F/W UNK 24533 6/4/1920 CHRISTOPHER
BURKLOW ALBERT C M/W UNK 19365 5/26/1944 ROYALTON VIL
BURKLOW CHARLES AUGUSTUS M/W UNK 280004 1/14/1934 ROYALTON
BURKLOW GEORGIE EDENS F/W UNK 280429 10/23/1922 CHRISTOPHER
BURKLOW HENRY F M/W UNK 1463 1/16/1947 VALIER VIL
BURKLOW JENNIE MAUDE F/W UNK 763 1/23/1921 CHRISTOPHER
BURKOLO JOHN   M/W UNK 280366 9/15/1930 ROYALTON
BURKS HARRISON   M/W UNK 39921 12/7/1919 BROWNING TWP
BURKS MARTHA   N/S UNK 255 10/11/1939  
BURLESAN ALONZO L M/W UNK 42412 11/10/1921 CHRISTOPHER
BURLESAN L MARY   M/W UNK 42054 9/28/1921 BENTON
BURLESON FLORA   F/W UNK 280165 4/7/1926 THOMPSONVILLE
BURLESON LENA ALBERTA F/W UNK 280329 7/8/1928 BENTON
BURLINSON ELLA   F/W UNK 273 10/16/1943 BENTON
BURLINSON NANCY   F/W Y-71 15006 4/23/1949  
BURLISAW LOUIS ALEXANDER M/W Y-55 19305 5/18/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BURLISON ARLINGTON   F/W UNK 280473 11/27/1922 CAVE TWP
BURLISON FRANK L M/W UNK 13264 3/29/1945 BENTON
BURLISON GERALDINE   F/W UNK 10093 4/5/1921 BENTON
BURLISON MOSES   M/W UNK 280067 2/5/1924 CAVE TWP
BURLISON SARAH FLORENCE F/W UNK 280070 3/23/1934 BENTON
BURNAM AVA VIRGINIA F/W UNK 11310 4/4/1921 TYRONE TWP
BURNAM EARL   M/W UNK 280391 8/17/1924 VALIER
BURNAM MEARL   M/W UNK 280392 8/17/1924 VALIER
BURNAM W M N/S UNK 306 11/29/1939  
BURNER HERMAN G M/W UNK 280303 6/29/1928 TYRONE TWP
BURNES CHARLES L JR N/S UNK 81 5/30/1937 W FRANKFORT
BURNETT BETTY J N/S UNK 163 11/15/1937 W FRANKFORT
BURNETT ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 11291 2/19/1921 TYRONE TWP
BURNETT GEORGE J M/W UNK 41418 10/31/1947 ZEIGLER
BURNETT JOHN HOUSTON M/W UNK 280177 7/13/1934 BENTON
BURNETT MABEL H N/S UNK 141 9/27/1938 W FRANKFORT
BURNETT MINNIE N F/W UNK 280105 3/2/1925 BROWNING TWP
BURNETT NETTIE   F/W UNK 2280096 8/26/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
BURNETT ROBERT A M/W UNK 39138 12/22/1921 ZEIGLER
BURNETT SARA MALONA F/W UNK 280399 12/28/1932 ZEIGLER
BURNETT THOMAS E M/W Y-52 19293 5/1/1935 CHRISTOPHER
BURNETT TIBLE DEAN F/W UNK 2280117 10/17/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BURNETT WILLIAM GORDON M/W UNK 280242 6/9/1922 BENTON
BURNISKI ANTANA   M/W UNK 61298 4/25/1918 WEST CITY
BURNOSKI FRANK   M/W UNK 280102 3/6/1931 BROWNING TWP
BURNS AMELIA   F/W UNK 120 4/1/1940 WEST CITY
BURNS ARZILLA M F/W Y-76 14654 4/7/1935 BENTON
BURNS C E M/W UNK 280251 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BURNS CHRISTINA   F/W UNK 16119 4/28/1918 SIX MILE TWP
BURNS DAN   M/W UNK 280304 10/7/1931 SIX MILE TWP
BURNS EDWARD   M/W UNK 280074 2/15/1928 WEST CITY
BURNS G W N/S UNK 309 12/31/1938  
BURNS HELEN   F/W UNK 16216 7/1/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BURNS JAMES T M/W UNK 23454 6/20/1944 BENTON
BURNS JOHN M M/W UNK 24710 6/26/1947 VALIER VIL
BURNS LARKIN E M/W Y-70 1457 1/6/1949  
BURNS MARY FLORENCE F/W Y-80 25379 6/7/1935 THOMPSONVILLE
BURNS REBECCA A N/S UNK 165 11/17/1937 W FRANKFORT
BURNS RHODA EMELINE F/W UNK 280347 11/13/1932 NORTHERN TWP
BURNS THOMAS GILBERT M/W UNK 280484 11/6/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BURNS W LULU   F/W UNK 280380 8/14/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
BURNS WILLIAM ALLAN M/W Y-76 23521 6/27/1935 BENTON
BURNS WILLIE ELMER M/W UNK 16224 7/10/1918 THOMPSONVILLE
BUROFF MARION   M/W Y-49 1418 1/4/1936 BENTON
BURPA FREDERICK L M/W UNK 2280122 10/29/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BURPO FREDERICK L M/W UNK 2280122 10/29/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
BURPOE MILES H M/W UNK 68 6/7/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
BURRESS GEORGE HARVEY M/W UNK 280318 10/20/1931 BENTON
BURRESS LONIA   F/W UNK 22699 7/30/1919 ROYALTON
BURS RUBEN LOYD M/W UNK 20 2/16/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BURT REBECCA A F/W UNK 34114 7/29/1945 CHRISTOPHER
BURT ROBERT E M/W UNK 280075 3/14/1934 CHRISTOPHER
BURTNETT MATTIE   F/W Y-44 35212 8/15/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BURTOFT WALTER   M/W UNK 44166 12/9/1920 CHRISTOPHER
BURTON BILLIE DEAN M/W UNK 280205 8/30/1933 FRANKFORT TWP
BURTON CATHERINE   F/W UNK 6246 2/4/1919 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
BURTON CORNELIA J F/W Y-79 304 12/11/1942 EWING TWP
BURTON D HAZEL   M/W D- 21140 5/7/1935 FRANKFORT
BURTON E GENE   F/W UNK 2280067 5/8/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BURTON E MAUDE   F/W UNK 30181 5/1/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BURTON ELIGAH   M/W UNK 280166 7/12/1933 EWING TWP
BURTON EUELL LAVUND M/W UNK 39941 12/23/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
BURTON EVA   F/W UNK 280226 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BURTON EVA OTTO F/W UNK 280227 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BURTON H MARIE   M/W UNK 280007 1/4/1924 BENTON
BURTON ISSAC   N/S UNK 101 9/7/1939 W FRANKFORT
BURTON JACK   M/W UNK 280352 8/13/1922 HANAFORD
BURTON KELLEY EVAN M/W UNK 280092 2/24/1922 EWING
BURTON LENDEL   M/W UNK 11308 4/20/1921 EWING
BURTON LILA ISEBELL F/W UNK 280127 3/19/1923 EWING
BURTON LOREN E M/W UNK 45534 11/5/1947 BROWNING TWP
BURTON MAUD   F/W UNK 280343 7/17/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
BURTON NORA M F/W UNK 280098 3/6/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
BURTON VERNON   M/W UNK 280055 1/28/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BURTON W L M/W UNK 2280002 1/6/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
BURTZIN GEORGE   M/W UNK 33696 10/8/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
BURTZIN LAURA B F/W UNK 24536 6/12/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
BURZYNSKI FRANK   M/W UNK 39103 8/9/1921 BENTON
BURZYNSKI JOHNNIE   M/W UNK 47 4/28/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
BURZYNSKI LURA R N/S UNK 191 8/29/1938  
BURZYNSKI RAYMOND EARL M/W UNK 280274 10/12/1934 BENTON
BUSBY LUCELETTE MAY F/W UNK 280368 9/27/1927 CHRISTOPHER
BUSBY VIRDIE   F/W UNK 280021 1/6/1927 CHRISTOPHER
BUSCH OWEN GLENN JR M/W UNK 280394 12/15/1932 BUCKNER
BUSH IDA MAY F/W UNK 6253 3/15/1919 DENNING TWP
BUSH MONROE   M/W UNK 280161 3/11/1925 SIX MILE TWP
BUSH PAT H M/W Y-72 187 7/5/1941 ZEIGLER
BUSHEARS MADGE ELIZABETH F/W UNK 280106 1/9/1931 SESSER
BUSHONG NATHAN   N/S UNK 97 6/7/1938 W FRANKFORT
BUTA FRANK   M/W UNK 280216 3/23/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTCHER NEVADA   F/W UNK 280348 8/31/1930 WEST CITY
BUTCHER NOAH J M/W UNK 280402 9/1/1924 CHRISTOPHER
BUTJKAS PATRICIA   F/W Y-67 10481 3/27/1950  
BUTKOVICH THOS   JR M/W UNK 16283 8/20/1918 CHRISTOPHER
BUTKUS ALBERT   M/W UNK 16312 9/20/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTKUS JOHN   M/W Y-55 16402 4/24/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTLER ALONZO   M/W UNK 280429 10/3/1928 DENNING TWP
BUTLER CHARLINE FERN F/W UNK 39161 12/20/1921 BENTON
BUTLER DWIGHT   M/W UNK 16552 11/20/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTLER GRACE AMANDA F/W UNK 280362 8/4/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTLER HERSHAL   M/W Y-46 49919 12/5/1949  
BUTLER ISOM N M/W UNK 1462 1/9/1948 SIX MILE TWP
BUTLER JOHN   M/W UNK 280558 12/24/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTLER JOHN   M/W Y-68 46819 11/14/1935 BENTON
BUTLER JOHN WILLIAM M/W UNK 11810 5/25/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTLER MARY   F/W UNK 280090 2/21/1922 ROYALTON
BUTLER MARY   F/W UNK 280574 8/30/1925 TYRONE TWP
BUTLER MARY A F/W UNK 309 11/10/1943 ZEIGLER
BUTLER MARY MATILDIA F/W UNK 280180 4/2/1930 ZEIGLER
BUTLER MATTIE EVALENA F/W UNK 6348 3/14/1919 EWING TWP
BUTLER MELISSIA   F/W UNK 252 9/28/1943 BROWNING TWP
BUTLER MRS JOE   F/W UNK 280341 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTLER NANCY ANN F/W UNK 280028 1/22/1932 SIX MILE TWP
BUTLER PEARL   M/W UNK 280008 1/24/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTLER PERL   F/W UNK 280341 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTLER REBA   F/W UNK 280444 9/9/1926 SIX MILE TWP
BUTLER RUSSEL   M/W UNK 280189 4/1/1924 SIX MILE TWP
BUTLER W LAURENCE M/W UNK 280077 2/6/1930 ZEIGLER
BUTLER WILLIAM CARL M/W H- 31299 8/10/1935 ZEIGLER
BUTLER WILLIAM HENRY M/W Y-47 49953 12/24/1949  
BUTLETR SHERMAN   N/S UNK 74 3/5/1939  
BUTTA ANNA   F/W UNK 26895 7/3/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTTERFIEL D CYRUS W M/W Y-80 52 6/18/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTTERFIEL D ELIZEBET   F/W UNK 23470 6/21/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
BUTWILOWA KATERINE   F/W UNK 280314 7/5/1928 CHRISTOPHER
BUTZEK ANTHONY   M/W UNK 317 11/27/1943 DENNING TWP
BUYKAKI ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 280322 7/3/1924 ZEIGLER
BUZAH ANNIE   F/W UNK 11967 9/20/1916 FRANKFORT HEIGHTS
BUZEWSKI WERUNIK   F/W UNK 280054 1/27/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
BYARS EVERETT   M/W UNK 12835 3/20/1920 ROYALTON
BYBEE GEO LEE M/W UNK 280758 11/29/1925 CHRISTOPHER
BYBEE JAMES L M/W M-09 179 7/24/1942 WEST CITY VIL
BYERS BETTY   F/W UNK 6325 1/22/1919 SESSER
BYERS GEORGE JAMES M/W UNK 280264 5/16/1929 DENNING TWP
BYNNUS RUTH ALICE F/W UNK 16198 6/28/1918 EWING TWP
BYRE GEORGE E M/W UNK 280529 12/15/1930 HANAFORD
BYRN FRANCIS O F/W Y-08 47 5/5/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
BYRN JAMES M M/W UNK 49878 12/14/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
BYRN JOHN HAROLD M/W UNK 280215 4/3/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
** These Individuals died in the explosion at the Orient #2 Mine
December 12, 1951


BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails