Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Franklin County, Illinois
Death Records

line
 

 
Last Name First Name Middle Sex/Race Age Cert # DeathDate City
CABANESS GLENN   M/W UNK 39113 10/26/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CABANESS JOHN I M/W Y-67 8 1/19/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
CABANOS CLARA   F/W UNK 280342 9/7/1922 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
CABBONISS HOWARD LEE M/W UNK 7655 1/19/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CABELL HATTIE   F/N UNK 280173 3/14/1922 DENNING TWP
CABLE GRACE   F/W UNK 2280092 7/8/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
CABLES C GRACE   M/W UNK 13040 2/12/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
CABNESS J ROSIE   M/W UNK 44099 5/26/1920 CHRISTOPHER
CACIC JOHN   M/W UNK 280243 7/12/1931 ZEIGLER
CAFOOSE OLLIE M M/W UNK 280236 4/28/1923 EWING TWP
CAGLE CLAUDE   M/W Y-51 15445 4/13/1950  
CAGLE JUNIOR   M/W UNK 280632 12/29/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
CAGLE LOU A F/W UNK 18 2/5/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
CAHILL JAMES   M/W UNK 10695 3/17/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
CAHILL JAMES THOMAS M/W UNK 29697 6/28/1920 ROYALTON
CAHILL SARAH ESTELLA F/W UNK 10083 3/1/1921 ROYALTON
CAHILL WILLIAM   M/W UNK 36 1/10/1943 ROYALTON VIL
CAHOON WILLIE L M/W UNK 280151 1/6/1922 BENTON
CAIG MRS OSCAR   F/W UNK 280487 11/30/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
** CAIREL L. J. M/W 37   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
CAIREL GERTIE M N/S UNK 290 11/24/1938  
CAISEY NANCY NETTIE F/W UNK 280373 7/26/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CALCATERRA ANTHONY   M/W UNK 30794 8/30/1946 DENNING TWP
CALCATERRA FRANCES   F/W UNK 30192 6/7/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CALCATERRA PAUL   M/W Y-55 215 9/18/1942 DENNING TWP
CALCATERRA ROSE   F/W UNK 2280052 4/22/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
CALDWELL CLAYTON C M/W UNK 42848 11/10/1944 DENNING TWP
CALDWELL DORA LEE F/W Y-46 14689 4/22/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CALDWELL JAMES WILLIAM M/W UNK 26975 8/13/1919 SESSER
CALDWELL WILLIE LEE ROY M/W UNK 280732 11/23/1925 ROYALTON
CALE JAMES W M/W UNK 280077 2/24/1923 BENTON TWP
CALHERM MARGARITE   F/W UNK 280548 10/23/1926 BARREN TWP
CALHOON G P M/W UNK 39907 11/6/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CALHOUN CORDELIA O F/W UNK 10511 3/16/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
CALHUNE MARGARITE   F/W UNK 280548 10/23/1926 BARREN TWP
CALICH BARCO   M/W UNK 6354 3/21/1919 ZEIGLER
CALL FLARA   F/W UNK 280511 12/12/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
CALL FLORA   F/W UNK 280511 12/12/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
CALL JAMES HENRY M/W UNK 280133 5/11/1934 BENTON TWP
CALL ROBERT   M/W UNK 280175 4/9/1924 EWING TWP
CALLAHAN EZEAKIEL   M/W UNK 38032 10/18/1945 BENTON
CALLAHAN JESSIE LEE F/W UNK 280291 9/27/1932 CHRISTOPHER
CALLAS GUS   M/W UNK 2280100 8/6/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
CALLICOTT JACKSON CALLOWAY M/W UNK 280475 11/13/1930 CHRISTOPHER
CALLINS LEONARD LEE M/W UNK 280169 5/26/1931 BENTON
CALLOWAY ROY H M/W UNK 39923 12/22/1919 BROWNING TWP
CALSTOCK DAVID   M/W UNK 280167 3/27/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
CALVERT WILLIAM   N/S UNK 29 3/12/1939 W FRANKFORT
CALZA JOHN   M/W UNK 10507 3/22/1946 ZEIGLER
CAMERON DUNCK C M/W UNK 12831 3/25/1920 TYRONE TWP
CAMERON GEORGE   M/W UNK 44146 12/20/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMERON WILLIAM F M/W Y-29 11355 3/27/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMO THELMA   F/W UNK 280609 11/5/1923 ROYALTON
CAMOR LIZZIE   F/W UNK 280223 9/1/1933 EWING TWP
CAMP F SIBYL   M/W UNK 2280094 7/17/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMP JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280607 9/20/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMP OLIVER   N/S UNK 11782 4/17/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMP SADIE YVONNE F/W UNK 280419 8/8/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMP VERLA F F/W UNK 69 6/11/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPARRI HELEN MARY F/W UNK 280583 11/25/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL CHARLEY   M/W UNK 280231 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL CLAUDE   M/W UNK 31912 8/4/1948 SESSER
CAMPBELL EDNA GEORGINA F/W UNK 280490 7/25/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL EDWARD K M/W UNK 46506 11/8/1945 NORTHERN TWP
CAMPBELL ELIZA   F/W UNK 2280101 7/18/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL ELIZABETH K F/W Y-75 252 10/25/1941 NORTHERN TWP
CAMPBELL ELIZABETH PAXTON F/W UNK 2280058 5/5/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL FAYE ALMA F/W UNK 280337 7/15/1929 VALIER
CAMPBELL GEORGE D M/W UNK 19553 5/29/1948 NORTHERN TWP
CAMPBELL GILBERT JAMES M/W UNK 280233 6/5/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL HARRIET   F/W UNK 280063 3/25/1933 EWING
CAMPBELL HENRY DAVID M/W UNK 341 11/7/1940 NORTHERN TWP
CAMPBELL J ANNA   M/W UNK 2280075 6/12/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL JAMES   M/W UNK 280083 2/29/1928 ZEIGLER
CAMPBELL JAMES C M/W Y-57 230 9/3/1942 MACEDONIA VIL ALSO
CAMPBELL JANE K F/W UNK 17648 5/23/1945 BENTON
CAMPBELL JENNETTE   F/W UNK 280271 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL JOE   M/W UNK 280270 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL JOHN JR M/W UNK 280067 2/14/1930 WEST CITY
CAMPBELL JOHN   N/S UNK 124 10/29/1939 W FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL JOHN GARDNER M/W UNK 280595 12/28/1922 EWING TWP
CAMPBELL JUANITA   F/W UNK 280063 1/6/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL LORETTA BELL F/W UNK 280213 7/31/1931 EWING TWP
CAMPBELL LOURINA   F/W UNK 40194 10/18/1920 ROYALTON
CAMPBELL LUCINDA   F/W UNK 13189 4/11/1917 MULKEY
CAMPBELL M M F/W UNK 12032 11/18/1916 SESSER
CAMPBELL MARY E F/W UNK 14857 4/19/1946 BENTON
CAMPBELL MRS CHARLY   F/W UNK 280295 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL MRS CHAS   F/W UNK 280295 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL NETTIE MAE N/S UNK 59 5/9/1939 W FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL OLLIE FRANCES F/W Y-77 23815 6/8/1949  
CAMPBELL RUTH   F/W UNK 280272 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMPBELL VERGIL   M/W UNK 280357 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CAMRON ROBT   M/W UNK 42052 8/19/1921 BENTON
CAMUS JOE   M/W UNK 280006 1/23/1929 ZEIGLER
CANEFF BESSIE   F/W Y-41 6051 2/5/1935 BENTON
CANENS ANGELINE   F/W UNK 276 10/21/1943 BENTON
CANFIELD PAT   M/W UNK 280130 3/27/1927 FRANKFORT TWP
CANIGAN CYRUS OGLE M/W UNK 280615 9/10/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CANIS THELMA   F/W UNK 280609 11/5/1923 ROYALTON
CANNEFF TONY   M/W UNK 280339 12/20/1934 DENNING TWP
CANNER ISABELL H F/W Y-79 20007 4/17/1950  
CANNILLIA STEVE   M/W UNK 16691 12/13/1918 CHRISTOPHER
CANNING JOHN   M/W UNK 30817 8/23/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
CANNIS THELMA   F/W UNK 280609 11/5/1923 ROYALTON
CANNS THELMA   F/W UNK 280609 11/5/1923 ROYALTON
CANTERGIAN GEORGIA   F/W UNK 16740 12/29/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CANTERGIANI GALIANO   M/W UNK 280035 1/8/1923 VALIER
CANTERGIANI MARIA   F/W UNK 280291 6/23/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
CANTERGIANI VITO   M/W Y-72 10188 3/2/1949  
CANTRALL N E F/W UNK 16315 9/21/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CANTRELL BRITTIE   F/W UNK 5323 2/13/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
CANTRELL C ELDON   F/W UNK 42070 10/30/1921 BENTON
CANTRELL DIANNE   N/S UNK 58 3/30/1938 W FRANKFORT
CANTRELL DORA MAXINE F/W Y-08 6043 2/19/1935 PARRISH
CANTRELL GEORGE C M/W Y-81 28045 7/25/1949  
CANTRELL JACK DELBERT M/W UNK 280576 10/10/1923 SESSER
** CANTRELL JAMES O. M/W 45   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
CANTRELL LARKIN J M/W UNK 133 6/9/1943 CAVE TWP
CANTRELL MAR   F/W Y-21 39044 9/22/1935 W FRANKFORT
CANTRELL MARY JANE F/W UNK 280222 7/4/1931 BENTON
CANTRELL NELLIE P F/W Y-48 15410 4/2/1950  
CANTRELL VIVIAN LOUISE F/W UNK 280077 1/22/1924 SESSER
CANTRELL WILLIAM MASHALL M/W UNK 280119 3/1/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
CANTRELL WILLIAM S M/W UNK 280098 2/24/1924 SESSER
CANTSELL C ELDON   F/W UNK 42070 10/30/1921 BENTON
CANTWELL GROVES   M/W UNK 79 3/1/1943 VALIER VIL
CAPALIE ROSY   F/W UNK 11927 8/19/1916 ROYALTON
CAPELAND ELVIN ELSWORTH M/W UNK 280269 6/30/1930 BROWNING TWP
CAPPS BETTY   F/W UNK 6413 2/27/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
CAPPS BOBBIE LEE M/W UNK 2280118 8/28/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
CAPPS GROVER   M/W UNK 16336 9/28/1918 ROYALTON
CAPPS HENRY JR M/W UNK 280168 4/11/1926 DENNING TWP
CAPPS HENRY   N/S UNK 70 5/5/1937 W FRANKFORT
CAPPS IDA   F/W UNK 280174 4/15/1926 DENNING TWP
CAPPS JAMES M M/W M-03 126 12/2/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
CAPPS JAS EDWARD M/W UNK 16688 12/6/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CAPPS MARION   M/W UNK 37672 8/29/1920 BENTON
CAPPS MARY G F/W UNK 17389 4/7/1919 SIX MILE TWP
CAPPS MELVIN   M/W UNK 16569 11/7/1918 ROYALTON
CAPPS MOLLY   N/S UNK 126 9/26/1937 W FRANKFORT
CAPPS MONNIE M N/S UNK 108 8/5/1937 W FRANKFORT
CAPPS NANCY C F/W UNK 149 5/19/1940 BENTON
CAPPS ROBERT   M/W UNK 280402 10/9/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
CAPPS ROY   M/W UNK 280248 5/6/1926 NORTHERN TWP
CAPPS W L M/W UNK 30129 8/27/1945 BENTON
CAPSTICKS A E M/W UNK 16338 9/28/1918 ROYALTON
CARARRO LOUIE   M/W UNK 30738 8/7/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CARAWAY C P M/W UNK 280020 1/9/1928 FRANKFORT TWP
CARAWAY W REETHIA   M/W UNK 280404 10/18/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
CARAWAY WM H M/W UNK 2280084 7/14/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
CARD HATTIE L N/S UNK 189 8/16/1937  
CARDIN DELMUS   M/W UNK 280006 1/1/1931 HANAFORD
CARDIN GRACIA L F/W UNK 1456 1/16/1948 HANAFORD VIL
CARDWELL GLENDEN   M/W UNK 16045 2/1/1918 CHRISTOPHER
CARDWELL ISAAC P M/W UNK 15973 1/11/1918 CHRISTOPHER
CARDWELL LEE JR M/W UNK 280613 11/21/1923 BENTON
CARDWELL LOY H M/W UNK 27803 7/12/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CARDWELL PHYLIS JUNE F/W D- 42729 10/27/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CARDY EDWARD JOHN M/W UNK 23301 2/9/1920 BENTON
CARELLO LUIGIA   F/W UNK 30810 8/4/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
CAREY LANIE   F/W UNK 280151 5/31/1934 SIX MILE TWP
CARLESS ADA JANE F/W UNK 212 8/13/1940 BENTON
CARLESS WILLIAM HOWARD M/W UNK 280094 3/15/1931 BENTON
CARLEY CARL   M/W UNK 16002 2/25/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CARLILE J W M/W UNK 20400 5/12/1947 BENTON
CARLISLE CONLEY BYFORD M/W UNK 280099 2/17/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CARLISLE JANE E F/W UNK 280052 1/22/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
CARLISLE JANE E N/S UNK 236 10/26/1938  
CARLISLE MILAS   M/W UNK 26798 9/2/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CARLO ISSOGLIO   M/W UNK 11901 8/4/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
CARLOSKI JOHN   M/W UNK 16334 9/28/1918 ROYALTON
CARLTON ADDIE A F/W UNK 30796 8/5/1946 BENTON
CARLTON BIRD C M/W UNK 31321 8/14/1944 BENTON
CARLTON CHARLES LEROY M/W UNK 280242 5/24/1923 SESSER
CARLTON H ALICE   M/W UNK 280270 10/2/1934 BENTON TWP
CARLTON L J M/W UNK 280268 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CARLTON LOGAN EDWARD M/W UNK 172 6/18/1940 BENTON TWP
CARLTON MAURICE D N/S UNK 65 4/21/1937 W FRANKFORT
CARLTON NAOMA   N/S UNK 69 3/25/1938  
CARLTON TELITHA J F/W UNK 9220 2/18/1945 NORTHERN TWP
CARMACK ALVA   M/W UNK 280414 5/8/1925 BENTON
CARNAHAN DORTHA MAXINE F/W UNK 17415 5/29/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CARNEY FLORENCE JANE F/W UNK 280164 5/9/1932 BENTON
CARNEY LENA   F/W Y-37 40964 10/29/1949  
CARNEY MARY   N/S UNK 58 3/22/1939  
CAROLOVICH TRESSA   F/W UNK 280207 4/14/1923 BENTON
CAROSY JULIA   F/W Y-70 1467 1/14/1949  
CARPENTEE BETTEE   F/W UNK 16574 11/8/1918 ZEIGLER
CARPENTER ALBERTHA MARIE F/W UNK 280401 9/27/1930 NORTH CITY
CARPENTER B A M/W UNK 280202 6/17/1931 CHRISTOPHER
CARPENTER COMODORE WILLIAM M/W UNK 16642 11/8/1918 ZEIGLER
CARPENTER DARMON JUNIOR M/W Y-24 19997 5/22/1950  
CARPENTER DONNA JOAN N/S UNK 166 6/17/1939  
CARPENTER DORUTHY MAY F/W UNK 4342 2/5/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CARPENTER DOUGLAS C M/W UNK 20087 6/6/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CARPENTER EMMA   F/W UNK 9217 3/23/1945 ZEIGLER
CARPENTER EUGENE FOSTER M/W UNK 16403 10/25/1918 ZEIGLER
CARPENTER GLADIS LEOMA F/W UNK 280306 11/11/1933 NORTH CITY
CARPENTER HAZEL MELVINA F/W UNK 280174 4/26/1930 WEST CITY
CARPENTER HAZEL P F/W UNK 280403 5/3/1925 CHRISTOPHER
CARPENTER HOWARD   M/W UNK 2280043 4/2/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
CARPENTER JAMES MADISON M/W UNK 280259 6/8/1927 SIX MILE TWP
CARPENTER JAS   M/W UNK 16077 3/10/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CARPENTER JOHN H M/W Y-52 6040 2/16/1935 ROYALTON
CARPENTER L DAZIE   M/W UNK 280164 3/16/1929 CHRISTOPHER
CARPENTER LAURA B F/W UNK 10489 3/7/1946 HANAFORD VIL
CARPENTER LOUISE   F/W UNK 280366 11/25/1932 CHRISTOPHER
CARPENTER LYNDOLL H M/W D-02 226 10/1/1941 CHRISTOPHER
CARPENTER MARY   F/W UNK 2280095 7/22/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
CARPENTER TROY FRELAND M/W UNK 280006 1/26/1934 SIX MILE TWP
CARPENTER W MARGURET   M/W UNK 30710 6/10/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CARPENTER WILLIAM D M/W UNK 280260 6/15/1930 ZEIGLER
CARPENTER WILLIAM J N/S UNK 91 8/4/1939 W FRANKFORT
CARPENTER WILLIAM NEWTON M/W UNK 16636 11/10/1918 ZEIGLER
CARPO ALEX   M/W UNK 280256 9/1/1934 ZEIGLER
CARR DOROTHY MAY F/W UNK 280496 11/4/1924 BENTON
CARR DRUZILLA   F/W UNK 2280031 2/22/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
CARR E C M/W UNK 280186 6/16/1932 DENNING TWP
CARR EDITH NORINE F/W UNK 280701 10/29/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CARR HAZEL IRENE F/W UNK 280429 8/9/1926 ROYALTON
CARR IRMA ISOM F/W UNK 759 1/14/1921 CHRISTOPHER
CARR J P M/W UNK 280365 8/9/1928 DENNING TWP
CARR JAMES T M/W UNK 16729 12/25/1918 EWING TWP
CARR JOHN E M/W UNK 30 3/14/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
CARR LAUDY   M/W Y-74 23519 6/21/1935 BENTON
CARR LAURA A F/W Y-69 14675 4/5/1935 W FRANKFORT
CARR LENORD   M/W UNK 36952 10/11/1920 ZEIGLER
CARR M C M/W UNK 280186 6/16/1932 DENNING TWP
CARR MARY ANN F/W UNK 280081 3/18/1932 BENTON TWP
CARR MELISSA M F/W UNK 13219 5/20/1917 BENTON
CARR MINERVA E F/W UNK 280469 11/11/1922 BROWNING TWP
CARR NANCY S F/W Y-83 260 10/31/1942 DENNING TWP
CARR NELLIE LOUISE F/W UNK 37917 10/26/1919 BENTON TWP
CARR ROBERT   M/W UNK 11749 3/25/1916 ORIENT
CARR TIBITHA   F/W UNK 10672 3/9/1944 DENNING TWP
CARR VIRGINIA LEE F/W UNK 280100 2/19/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
CARRAKER IDA ALICE F/W Y-78 23798 6/3/1949  
CARRELL ZIM V M/W UNK 280269 9/4/1932 ROYALTON
CARRELTON H ALICE   M/W UNK 280270 10/2/1934 BENTON TWP
CARRIGAN JACKALINE   F/W UNK 280544 8/29/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CARRINGTON CHARLES   M/W Y-61 1481 1/6/1949  
CARRINGTON MARY   F/W UNK 280500 11/25/1928 DENNING TWP
CARROHER THOMAS LONIE M/W UNK 15995 2/22/1918 BENTON
CARROLL AMANDA   F/W Y-83 65 3/6/1941 BENTON
CARROLL HAVEY F M/W UNK 56 4/28/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
CARROLL LAURA   F/W Y-81 10192 3/26/1949  
CARROLL LINAS MAE F/W UNK 44129 11/16/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CARROLL MAOMI C N/S UNK 24 1/28/1938  
CARROLL MARY JANE F/W UNK 42411 8/25/1921 ORIENT
CARROLL SALLIE   F/W Y-77 11302 3/30/1935 ROYALTON
CARRURTHERS JOHN   M/W UNK 42568 10/31/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CARRUTHERS GOLDIE PARKHILL N/S UNK 157 6/11/1939  
CARRUTHERS JOHN KNOX M/W UNK 280140 5/24/1934 BENTON
CARSO JOE   M/W UNK 280393 9/20/1928 CHRISTOPHER
CARSON FRANK   M/W UNK 280214 8/19/1934 BENTON
CARSON HETTIE A F/W UNK 280552 12/20/1930 ZEIGLER
CARSON LEE C M/W UNK 50380 12/30/1944 BENTON
CARTER CARL CECIL M/W UNK 280461 11/6/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CARTER CHARLES E M/W Y-10 73 7/7/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
CARTER CHARLES H M/W UNK 82 8/8/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
CARTER CHARLIE   M/W Y-82 5782 2/18/1949  
CARTER CHAS   N/S UNK 104 7/7/1938 W FRANKFORT
CARTER CORA M F/W Y-61 1 1/16/1941 EWING VIL
CARTER D L M/W UNK 6277 1/15/1919 THOMPSONVILLE
CARTER DALE   M/W Y-62 224 8/23/1941 CHRISTOPHER
CARTER EMILY   F/W UNK 6269 1/26/1919 EASTERN TWP
CARTER EMMA   F/W UNK 14851 4/10/1946 BENTON
CARTER FLORENCE E F/W UNK 2280070 5/21/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
CARTER GARNET   F/W UNK 15971 1/13/1918 CHRISTOPHER
CARTER GEORGE   M/W Y-78 45 4/28/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
CARTER GEORGE B M/W Y-80 90 2/10/1941 TYRONE TWP
CARTER HENRIETTA   F/W UNK 280159 6/13/1933 THOMPSONVILLE
CARTER HENRY COOPER M/W UNK 11707 2/16/1916 THOMPSONVILLE
CARTER IRENE   N/S UNK 171 11/29/1937 W FRANKFORT
CARTER J N M/W UNK 14753 5/25/1921 EASTERN TWP
CARTER JAMES G M/W UNK 1454 1/23/1948 DENNING TWP
CARTER JAMES ROBERT N/S UNK 176 7/5/1939  
CARTER JOAH CLEMENTIN F/W UNK 280189 6/5/1932 BENTON
CARTER JOHN J M/W UNK 16078 3/14/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CARTER JUANITA   F/W Y-17 146 6/25/1941 BENTON
CARTER JULIA   F/W UNK 280225 8/25/1934 TYRONE TWP
CARTER JULIA   F/W Y-96 46503 12/10/1935 TYRONE
CARTER L MAY   F/W UNK 280452 8/17/1923 CHRISTOPHER
CARTER LAURA   N/S UNK 99 7/11/1937 W FRANKFORT
CARTER LAWRENCE E M/W Y-31 1435 1/19/1936 BUCKNER
CARTER LEE R M/W UNK 280259 9/1/1933 ZEIGLER
CARTER LEONARD WILSON M/W UNK 16541 11/6/1918 ZEIGLER
CARTER LEROY   M/W UNK 10087 3/18/1921 BENTON
CARTER LODEMA ELLEN F/W UNK 280243 2/25/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
CARTER MAE   F/W UNK 5318 2/21/1945 ZEIGLER
CARTER MAMIE   F/W UNK 280289 6/6/1924 BUCKNER
CARTER MANDY   F/W UNK 16483 11/7/1918 MULKEYTOWN
CARTER NITA   F/W UNK 280025 1/22/1934 VALIER
CARTER OMER JR M/W UNK 280263 6/4/1926 EASTERN TWP
CARTER OVA   F/W UNK 280538 11/22/1924 THOMPSONVILLE
CARTER PARVIN   M/W Y-63 29798 7/13/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CARTER PETE   M/W UNK 280145 5/23/1934 CHRISTOPHER
CARTER R GERTRUDE   F/W UNK 61524 7/5/1918 BROWNING TWP
CARTER R GERTRUDE   F/W UNK 36909 8/9/1920 BUCKNER
CARTER ROSCOE H N/S UNK 4 1/12/1937  
CARTER S M M/W UNK 280190 4/2/1926 BENTON
CARTER SUSAN   F/W UNK 280388 7/29/1926 BENTON TWP
CARTER THOMAS   M/W UNK 280576 8/9/1925 TYRONE TWP
CARTER THOMAS PRIESTLY M/W Y-64 29774 7/14/1935 DENNING
CARTER W FRANCES   F/W UNK 280472 11/14/1922 TYRONE TWP
CARTER WILLIAM A M/W UNK 38460 10/4/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
CARTER ZOAH CLEMENTIN F/W UNK 280189 6/5/1932 BENTON
CARVER RALPH J M/W UNK 37554 9/4/1947 ROYALTON VIL
CASAGRANDE MARY   F/W Y-31 259 10/28/1942 DENNING TWP
CASE CHAS BURTON M/W UNK 13264 6/8/1917 BENTON
CASE LYDIA MARRIAH F/W UNK 23306 2/13/1920 BENTON
CASELLI ERNESTO   M/W UNK 6266 1/4/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CASEY E H M/W UNK 37898 7/4/1919 BENTON
CASEY MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 36941 10/22/1920 SESSER
CASH GERTRUDE A F/W D- 46862 12/12/1935 BENTON
CASH JACKIE LEE N/S UNK 19 2/15/1939 W FRANKFORT
CASH JOAN LEE F/W UNK 280199 6/19/1931 BENTON
CASPENTER OTTO HUGH M/W UNK 16635 11/13/1918 SIX MILE TWP
CASPER ISAAC F M/W UNK 46518 12/4/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
CASSANELLI LINO   F/W UNK 280461 8/25/1923 SESSER
CASSEL WILLIAM W N/S UNK 60 4/16/1937 W FRANKFORT
CASSENELLA OEESTA   M/W UNK 15983 1/3/1918 SESSER
CASSON MARY A F/W Y-75 58 2/10/1941 ZEIGLER
CASSTENENS T J M/W Y-91 132 12/24/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
CASTELLO JOHN   M/W UNK 280355 7/17/1929 CHRISTOPHER
CASTIGLION JOE   M/W UNK 280500 9/22/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
CASTLE PAUL   M/W UNK 13531 12/10/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
CASTONGO GEORGE   M/W UNK 280234 7/12/1932 VALIER
CASUAL MARY   F/W UNK 280088 2/12/1923 CAVE TWP
CATES HERMAN   N/S UNK 8 1/12/1939  
CATES LARETTA EVELYN F/W UNK 280438 10/4/1924 BENTON
CATHEY LEONA HENSON F/W UNK 36902 7/31/1920 CHRISTOPHER
CAUFIELD PAT   M/W UNK 280130 3/27/1927 FRANKFORT TWP
CAULFIELD MARY CATHERIN F/W UNK 280640 9/4/1925 CHRISTOPHER
CAULTER PEARL LORINE N/S UNK 11802 4/11/1916 BENTON
CAUMIANT LA VAUN EMMA F/W UNK 16316 9/27/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CAUST A M   F/W UNK 13086 3/7/1917 ORIENT
CAVAIANI JOE   M/W UNK 23724 6/28/1948 ROYALTON VIL
CAVALLI GEORGE   M/W UNK 280277 5/19/1922 HANAFORD
CAVALLI LUIGIA   F/W UNK 280350 12/20/1934 BENTON
CAVANIA WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280781 12/13/1925 ROYALTON
CAVARRETTA JAMES   M/W Y-56 35131 9/1/1935 ROYALTON
CAVELLIN AUGUST   M/W UNK 280516 11/9/1929 ZEIGLER
CAVENDER RUBY L F/W UNK 11801 4/27/1916 CHRISTOPHER
CAVERATTA OTTO   M/W UNK 280463 9/17/1924 ROYALTON
CAVILLI JENNIE   M/W UNK 280605 12/30/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CAVINDER ANDY   M/W Y-47 43 2/14/1942 SIX MILE TWP
CAVINDER EDGAR   M/W UNK 46517 12/12/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
CAVINDER SUSAN   F/W UNK 280118 3/1/1926 CHRISTOPHER
CAVINS HARRIET E F/W UNK 1438 1/5/1946 WEST CITY VIL
CAVINS JOHNATHAN   M/W Y-96 19280 5/11/1935 FRANKFORT
CAVINS MARY ANNA F/W UNK 280296 7/2/1927 FRANKFORT TWP
CAVITT JOHN F M/W UNK 10510 3/14/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
CEARNEY OTIS   M/W UNK 280365 7/6/1923 CHRISTOPHER
CEASAR P MARY   F/W UNK 22689 5/1/1919 BUCKNER
CEBATOVIS JOE   M/W UNK 16226 7/22/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CEDAR BOBBY G M/W M-01 29 1/8/1941 BROWNING TWP
CEDAR ELSIE   F/W UNK 17335 4/20/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CEDAR GEORGE   M/W UNK 37942 11/20/1919 ROYALTON
CEDAR MINNIE MARIE F/W UNK 12785 2/12/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CELLIO O   M/W UNK 280102 2/21/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CENA CHARLES   M/W UNK 48667 12/25/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CENTER ANNA   F/W Y-65 31298 8/6/1935 ZEIGLER
CERAR WILLIAM LEE M/W UNK 280621 12/10/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
CERATO GIOVANNA   F/W UNK 280514 12/15/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
CEREMEINS NORA   F/W UNK 280031 1/27/1925 NORTHERN TWP
CERESOLI LENA MAGARIO F/W UNK 11079 2/18/1920 SIX MILE TWP
CERGNUL JOHN VICTOR M/W UNK 280060 2/22/1923 BROWNING TWP
CERMEL JOE   M/W UNK 280116 4/7/1934 ZEIGLER
CERNAJIC THOMAS   M/W UNK 280530 12/12/1930 BENTON
CERNOKRAK ROBERT   M/W Y-53 235 6/24/1942 TYRONE TWP
CERUTTI ALBERT   M/W Y-58 255 10/29/1941 ZEIGLER
CEVENCO ANNIE   F/W UNK 16361 9/23/1918 ZEIGLER
CHADWELL JAMES   M/W UNK 17320 4/23/1920 CAVE TWP
CHAFFIN JOHN JACKSON M/W Y-63 1449 1/7/1936 W FRANKFORT
CHAISSER THOMAS JACOB M/W UNK 280652 9/26/1925 EWING
CHALFANT ADA DOUGLAS N/S UNK 275 11/19/1939  
CHALIA JOHN   M/W UNK 280448 10/1/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CHAMBERLAIN FREDERICK W M/W UNK 280290 7/30/1922 ZEIGLER
CHAMBERS HARRY   M/W UNK 2280079 5/6/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
CHAMBERS JAMES W M/W Y-72 35208 8/9/1935 W FRANKFORT
CHAMNESS CLAUDE   M/W UNK 140 5/27/1940 SESSER
CHAMNESS EDNA LORENA F/W UNK 74 3/12/1940 DENNING TWP
CHAMNESS GERALD   M/W UNK 96 4/10/1943 DENNING TWP
CHAMNESS LOWELL D N/S UNK 7 1/13/1938 W FRANKFORT
CHAMNESS REBECCA   F/W UNK 12851 4/6/1920 SESSER
CHAMNESS SANDRA K F/W D-04 196 1/22/1941 BENTON
CHAMNESS THOMAS JOSHUA M/W Y-87 1459 1/26/1949  
CHAMNESS WINNIE   F/W UNK 1340 1/30/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
CHAMPION CHARLES A M/W UNK 27444 7/25/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
CHANCE M L JR M/W UNK 280407 9/28/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CHANCE MARIE   F/W UNK 280391 9/19/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CHANCE MARY   F/W UNK 10516 3/24/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
CHANCE R MABEL   M/W UNK 280520 11/6/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CHANDIER ROBERT M M/W UNK 14845 4/3/1946 DENNING TWP
CHANDLER BERTIE   F/W UNK 44116 11/29/1920 CHRISTOPHER
CHANDLER LUCY ANNE F/W UNK 280760 11/25/1925 BENTON
CHANDLER MARY ELLEN F/W UNK 280544 12/17/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
CHANDLER T B M/W UNK 280437 10/31/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
CHANDLER WALTER   M/W UNK 46 4/27/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
CHANEY GERTRUDE G F/W UNK 10553 3/31/1947 EWING TWP
CHANEY ROY   M/W Y-63 19469 5/17/1949  
CHANEY WILLIAM LEROY M/W UNK 280214 8/25/1933 CHRISTOPHER
CHAPAUSKY ALFRED   M/W UNK 280422 1/4/1923 TYRONE TWP
CHAPLAIN DELMAR   M/W UNK 199 7/17/1940 EASTERN TWP
CHAPLAIN ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 280083 2/7/1924 EASTERN TWP
CHAPLAIN LUCINDA JANE F/W UNK 177 6/30/1940 EASTERN TWP
CHAPLAIN MILLIE   F/W UNK 280344 11/16/1931 BENTON
CHAPLAIN VIVA   F/W UNK 280057 2/4/1931 EASTERN TWP
CHAPMAN BENJAMIN   M/W UNK 13091 3/12/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
CHAPMAN DORA   M/W UNK 280172 7/25/1934 SIX MILE TWP
CHAPMAN FRANCIS ADELINE F/W UNK 280188 6/4/1931 ROYALTON
CHAPMAN FRANCIS ADELINE F/W UNK 280245 6/4/1931 ROYALTON
CHAPMAN FRANKLIN JAMES M/W UNK 2280019 2/6/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
CHAPMAN GUY DALTON M/W Y-56 14668 4/28/1935 BROWNING
CHAPMAN JAMES A M/W UNK 280419 5/10/1925 BROWNING TWP
CHAPMAN JIMMIE D N/S UNK 141 6/5/1938  
CHAPMAN JOHN MARTIN M/W UNK 280314 11/22/1933 EASTERN TWP
CHAPMAN KENNETH EUGENE M/W UNK 280572 8/19/1925 SIX MILE TWP
CHAPMAN MAUDE   F/W UNK 280491 11/30/1930 SIX MILE TWP
CHAPMAN SARAH M F/W UNK 126 10/29/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
CHAPMAN SHIRLEY MAE F/W UNK 280495 10/27/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CHAPMAN W FLORA   M/W UNK 19538 5/12/1948 CHRISTOPHER
CHAPMAN WILLIAM E M/W Y-70 56 2/4/1941 ZEIGLER
CHAPMAN WM   M/W UNK 4337 1/25/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CHAPTAIN JOHN   M/W UNK 280291 6/22/1926 EASTERN TWP
CHARLES THOMAS   M/W UNK 280122 3/9/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
CHARNEY JOHN   M/W UNK 280143 5/18/1934 BROWNING TWP
CHARNEY JOHN   M/W UNK 280324 11/21/1934 BUCKNER
CHARNEY STEPHEN   M/W UNK 280523 11/22/1928 TYRONE TWP
CHARON JOSEPH L M/W UNK 6412 2/26/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
CHARVRON ALBERTINE   F/W UNK 280248 9/18/1934 TYRONE TWP
CHASNUS GEORGE   M/W UNK 12995 1/30/1917 CHRISTOPHER
CHASSER WILLIAM CARL N/S UNK 229 9/25/1939  
CHASTINE CHISOLM   M/W Y-77 1200 1/9/1935 SESSER
CHATHAM THOMAS   M/W UNK 280586 10/18/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
CHAUPIVS ADALYNE   F/W Y-56 19986 5/11/1950  
CHEATHAM CHARLEY   M/W Y-51 10216 3/29/1949  
CHECK FRANK   M/W UNK 44159 12/1/1920 SESSER
CHECK WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280126 4/22/1932 SESSER
CHEEK MARY E F/W UNK 31339 8/15/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
CHEESEMAN LIFFIE R F/W UNK 46924 12/11/1944 BENTON
CHEGIS MIKE   M/W UNK 280182 3/20/1928 ZEIGLER
CHEKEVDA ANNA   F/W UNK 302 12/25/1940 ROYALTON
CHEKEVDIA FRANK   N/S UNK 50 3/12/1937  
CHENOWETH JESSE FOSTER M/W Y-61 10480 3/14/1950  
CHERARDINI ORLINDA   N/S UNK 105 7/12/1938 W FRANKFORT
CHEREPSKI STANLEY   M/W UNK 280042 2/18/1933 DENNING TWP
CHEREPSKY KATHRINE   F/W UNK 280237 5/2/1927 DENNING TWP
CHERKOSKY SIMON   M/W UNK 39090 7/4/1921 BENTON
CHERKOSKY SIMON   M/W UNK 345 12/22/1943 BENTON
CHERRY PETE   N/S UNK 70 6/2/1939 W FRANKFORT
CHESHIER LYDIA A F/W UNK 280051 2/5/1931 CHRISTOPHER
CHESTER ERNEST   M/W UNK 19523 5/14/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CHEWNING WALTER   M/W UNK 280786 12/3/1925 ZEIGLER
CHIADO DOMENICK   M/W Y-56 36962 9/27/1950  
CHIADO MARGHERET   F/W Y-66 38816 10/9/1935 BENTON
CHIAMPO SAFRENA   F/W UNK 280158 3/22/1925 BROWNING TWP
CHIARENZA JOHN   M/W UNK 280497 11/26/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
CHIAVENTONE DOMENIC   M/W Y-73 33 1/8/1941 ORIENT
CHIDLERA JOHN JOSEPH M/W H- 42757 11/21/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CHILDERS CHARLES EDWARD M/W UNK 2280006 1/15/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
CHILDERS GRACIE E N/S UNK 270 11/9/1938  
CHILDERS JOEL M M/W UNK 28745 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
CHILDERS JULIA A F/W UNK 23729 6/14/1948 FRANKFORT TWP
CHILDERS MARIETTA   F/W UNK 280515 11/14/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CHILDERS MARTHA   F/W UNK 21966 6/4/1945 ROYALTON VIL
CHILDERS RHODA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 6294 2/16/1919 ROYALTON
CHILDERS SARAH J F/W UNK 13453 10/23/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
CHILDERS THOMAS   M/W UNK 280306 10/30/1932 ROYALTON
CHILDERS VIOLET MAY F/W UNK 280132 3/18/1922 ROYALTON
CHILDERS WELCOME E N/S UNK 51 3/13/1937  
CHILDERS ZULAH   F/W UNK 280130 3/6/1922 ROYALTON
CHILDRESS GEORGE A N/S UNK 215 9/10/1937  
CHILDS BURNETT   M/W UNK 280184 7/24/1934 BENTON TWP
CHILDS MAGGIE   F/W UNK 280160 6/23/1934 FRANKFORT TWP
CHILDS RALPH   M/W Y-10 38837 10/22/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CHILI RALPH   N/S UNK 64 5/23/1939 W FRANKFORT
CHIOLERO JULIA   F/W UNK 16081 3/23/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CHIOTTI JOHN   M/W UNK 310 12/3/1940 BENTON
CHIRINGHELLE LOUIE   M/W UNK 280111 2/24/1924 CHRISTOPHER
CHISEUHALL THOMAS EDISON M/W Y-06 11339 3/2/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CHISMADIA JOE   M/W UNK 280007 1/22/1934 SESSER
CHISMAR ANDREW   M/W Y-71 28038 7/19/1949  
CHITWOOD HIRAM B M/W UNK 28737 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
CHITWOOD HIRAM C M/W UNK 280688 10/20/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CHLDERS JOSEPHIN   F/W UNK 38444 10/19/1946 BENTON
CHOATE EUNICE   F/W UNK 280570 12/5/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CHOATE MARGARET L F/W UNK 39891 10/26/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CHODER CLAUDE L M/W UNK 37893 6/20/1919 BENTON
CHODZIAH ANDREW   M/W UNK 280160 3/8/1929 ZEIGLER
CHOISSER EWING E M/W UNK 10631 3/6/1948 BENTON
CHOMKO ANNA   F/W UNK 2280025 2/12/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
CHOMKO WASIL   M/W UNK 6024 2/24/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CHOPMAN JOHN MARTIN M/W UNK 280314 11/22/1933 EASTERN TWP
CHRISMAN EDWARD   M/W Y-85 45566 11/13/1950  
CHRIST KENNETH   M/W UNK 280514 9/6/1923 WEST CITY
CHRISTIAN BENNIE LEE JR M/W UNK 280153 6/23/1934 ROYALTON
CHRISTIAN JOHN W M/W UNK 39942 10/28/1948 ROYALTON VIL
CHRISTIAN LOUIS HARDIN M/W Y-61 1413 2/2/1936 ROYALTON
CHRISTIAN ROBERT   M/W UNK 85 3/23/1943 TYRONE TWP
CHRISTIAN THOMAS   M/W UNK 13386 9/19/1917 CHRISTOPHER
CHRISTIE JOHN D M/W UNK 280495 11/11/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CHRISTIE WM T M/W Y-59 29815 8/1/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CHRISTOFF GORDON   M/W UNK 27445 7/27/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
CHRISTOFF ROBERT GLENN M/W UNK 280357 8/26/1928 BENTON
CHRISTOSKI MARY   F/W UNK 7 1/15/1940 ROYALTON
CHRISTY EDWARD G M/W Y-22 210 9/5/1941 DENNING TWP
CHRISTY HELEN   F/W UNK 280171 4/3/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
CHRISTY JOE   M/W UNK 37845 1/20/1919 BENTON
CHROSTOSSKI FRANK   M/W UNK 11666 1/24/1916 ZEIGLER
CHRTSOWKY ANTONY   M/W UNK 16023 2/12/1918 BUCKNER
CHURCH CASANDER   F/W UNK 42579 12/30/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CHURCH MARGRET   F/W UNK 280222 4/1/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
CIAS VANCE   M/W UNK 6247 2/9/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CIGANOVICH JOE   N/S UNK 200 8/30/1937  
CIGANOVICH OLGA   F/W UNK 280529 8/2/1925 VALIER
CILOSKY MIKE   M/W UNK 16557 11/8/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CIMA DORIS   F/W UNK 2280040 4/12/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
CIMA MARGARITE   F/W UNK 280069 2/18/1930 BENTON
CIMA MARIA   N/S UNK 243 9/24/1939  
CIMA MARY   F/W UNK 280151 3/28/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CIMA MARY   F/W UNK 280438 9/24/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CIMA VIRGINIA L F/W UNK 280675 10/30/1925 BUCKNER
CINI PETE   M/W UNK 280510 11/15/1929 NORTH CITY
CIOCATTO MORIS   M/W UNK 280323 6/8/1929 BROWNING TWP
CIONI DEGONDA   F/W UNK 280095 3/19/1931 BENTON
CIOTA FRED   M/W UNK 280299 11/18/1934 ROYALTON
CIOTA MARY   F/W UNK 280035 2/25/1931 ROYALTON
CIPHER ANDREW   M/W UNK 6345 2/21/1919 EWING TWP
CISNE BILLIE ALLEN M/W UNK 280368 8/12/1924 ZEIGLER
CITRELL MARY M F/W UNK 39135 12/15/1921 ROYALTON
CIZMICH MIKE   M/W UNK 280285 10/24/1933 ZEIGLER
CIZOUSKSS ANTHONY   M/W Y-60 29782 7/14/1935 COELLO
CLAMPER RUBY PEARL F/W UNK 13083 2/11/1917 CHRISTOPHER
CLAMPET CLETIS LEROY M/W UNK 11672 1/30/1916 CHRISTOPHER
CLAMPETT LOUIS EUGENE M/W M- 38811 10/28/1935 SESSER
CLAMPETT MILLIE   F/W Y-68 38810 10/8/1935 SESSER
CLAMPETT N J M/W UNK 23727 6/4/1948 SESSER
CLAMPETT ORLEY   M/W UNK 44309 10/21/1948 SESSER
CLAMPETT SAM   N/S UNK 32 2/13/1937  
CLANCY C P M/W UNK 280288 6/28/1923 TYRONE TWP
CLANCY ORVAL LESTER M/W UNK 280433 10/11/1930 TYRONE TWP
CLANCY WATHEN   M/W UNK 1497 1/5/1944 TYRONE TWP
CLAPP HARRY RAYMOND M/W Y-39 15439 3/28/1950  
CLARENCE STOCKTON FLOYD M/W UNK 16699 12/8/1918 CAVE TWP
CLARICH GUST   M/W UNK 280172 5/3/1932 TYRONE TWP
CLARK ALEX Z M/W UNK 38799 11/1/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK ALEXANDER   M/W UNK 280193 4/7/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK ANDREW JACKSON M/W UNK 7671 3/8/1921 SESSER
CLARK BARBARA BLAIR F/W M- 6074 2/9/1935 W FRANKFORT
CLARK BILLIE LANE M/W UNK 280577 8/24/1925 CHRISTOPHER
CLARK BLANCH PAXTON F/W UNK 280392 4/30/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK BONNIE   F/W UNK 280122 2/15/1924 CHRISTOPHER
CLARK CHARLES H M/W UNK 33101 8/14/1947 DENNING TWP
CLARK CHAS EDWIN M/W UNK 30718 7/21/1920 FRANKFORT HGTS
CLARK CHAS SCOTT M/W UNK 16147 4/24/1918 CHRISTOPHER
CLARK CHRISTINA   F/W UNK 280072 1/6/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK CLARA MAE F/W Y-41 11333 3/25/1935 MACEDONIA
CLARK CLAY C M/W Y-80 238 7/24/1942 CHRISTOPHER
CLARK CREENER VIOLA F/W UNK 280097 2/13/1925 CHRISTOPHER
CLARK DORTHA   F/W UNK 280394 4/11/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK ELEANOR   F/W UNK 7664 2/15/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 13113 3/13/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK ELSIE MAY F/W UNK 280227 7/30/1932 BENTON
CLARK ELVIRA   F/W UNK 28016 8/8/1921 ROYALTON
CLARK EMMETT   M/W UNK 280309 7/29/1930 ZEIGLER
CLARK ESTELEDA   F/W UNK 280069 2/11/1923 BENTON
CLARK ETHEL   F/W UNK 6258 1/17/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK FERN MONETT F/W UNK 16111 4/28/1918 CAVE TWP
CLARK FLOYD EDWARD M/W Y-34 1434 1/4/1936 BUCKNER
CLARK FRANK S N/S UNK 147 6/6/1939  
CLARK GEORGE WILLIAM M M/W UNK 280436 9/26/1926 EWING
CLARK GLADYS M F/W Y-49 36683 9/3/1949  
CLARK HAZEL M F/W UNK 27410 6/24/1944 SIX MILE TWP
CLARK HENRY C M/W UNK 66 3/19/1943 BARREN TWP
CLARK HERBERT   M/W Y-52 27458 7/4/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK IRENA   F/W UNK 280507 12/12/1927 NORTHERN TWP
CLARK JAMES   M/W UNK 280503 7/10/1925 BENTON
CLARK JANE   F/W UNK 42843 11/14/1944 SESSER
CLARK JENNIE   F/W UNK 23442 6/10/1944 EWING TWP
CLARK JOHN I M/W UNK 2280130 9/18/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK JOHN JOHUE M/W UNK 280307 10/13/1932 CAVE TWP
CLARK KATIE   F/W Y-42 46805 11/12/1935 SIX-MILE
CLARK LARY   F/W UNK 46465 12/18/1945 EWING VIL
CLARK LAURA   N/S UNK 170 11/28/1937 W FRANKFORT
CLARK LAVINA   N/S UNK 37 2/19/1939  
CLARK LOUISE S F/W UNK 280375 8/19/1926 CHRISTOPHER
CLARK LUCY ALICE F/W UNK 280158 3/13/1923 BENTON
CLARK MANNE COCKRILL F/W UNK 280220 5/23/1927 BENTON
CLARK MARTHA   F/W UNK 13346 8/21/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK MARTHA F F/W UNK 1435 1/3/1946 DENNING TWP
CLARK MARY E F/W Y-74 10483 2/23/1950  
CLARK MARY L N/S UNK 68 3/18/1937  
CLARK MATIRA   F/W UNK 32680 8/30/1920 CAVE TWP
CLARK MELVIN T M/W Y-62 53692 12/6/1950  
CLARK MILLARD F M/W UNK 42863 11/26/1944 ZEIGLER
CLARK MINNIE   F/W UNK 31891 8/2/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK MINNIE C F/W UNK 280168 3/19/1927 SIX MILE TWP
CLARK MRS E G F/W UNK 280287 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CLARK NEALSON   M/W Y-81 307 12/14/1942 FRANKFORT TWP
CLARK ORILLA M F/W Y-79 15430 4/4/1950  
CLARK PERCIVAL   M/W Y-59 14694 5/4/1935 W FRANKFORT
CLARK REMMIE GELUM M/W H-09 23813 5/27/1949  
CLARK ROBERT   M/W UNK 16454 10/7/1918 SESSER
CLARK ROBERT   M/W Y-88 15444 4/30/1950  
CLARK ROLLA SILAS M/W UNK 280254 8/17/1931 BENTON
CLARK RUTH   F/W UNK 280503 12/31/1927 THOMPSONVILLE
CLARK SANFORD EMERY M/W UNK 280453 10/7/1926 NORTHERN TWP
CLARK SARAH E F/W UNK 50053 5/25/1946 CHRISTOPHER
CLARK STEPHEN A N/S UNK 137 10/12/1937 W FRANKFORT
CLARK THOMAS MILTON M/W UNK 280575 12/25/1924 CHRISTOPHER
** CLARK TOM   M/W 45   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
CLARK VERGEY WRETHA F/W UNK 16270 8/29/1918 SIX MILE TWP
CLARK VINA   F/W Y-63 1417 1/11/1936 FRANKFORT
CLARK W DELLA   M/W UNK 762 1/22/1921 CHRISTOPHER
CLARK W ELVIRA   M/W UNK 28017 8/8/1921 ROYALTON
CLARK WADE THOMAS M/W UNK 13485 11/29/1917 CHRISTOPHER
CLARK WALTER   M/W UNK 280368 12/22/1932 EWING
CLARK WALTER C M/W UNK 10552 3/28/1947 EWING TWP
CLARK WILBURN T M/W UNK 193 7/4/1943 BENTON TWP
CLARK WM JENNINGS M/W UNK 44161 12/23/1920 SESSER
CLARK Z A M/W Y-88 1483 1/8/1950  
CLARKE ALICE J F/W UNK 27 2/25/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
CLAUNCH HAZEL   F/W UNK 27002 9/16/1919 ZEIGLER
CLAUTON ELLEN   F/W UNK 129 5/8/1940 TYRONE TWP
CLAXTON JOHN HOWARD M/W UNK 280158 3/18/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
CLAXTON JOHN LOGAN M/W UNK 280376 7/30/1929 ROYALTON
CLAXTON JOHN M M/W UNK 67 6/9/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
CLAXTON LOUISA   F/W UNK 280247 4/26/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CLAY CICERO   M/W Y-49 1228 1/5/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CLAYRTON ELMER E M/W UNK 26094 6/12/1945 SESSER
CLAYTON EDNA EDITH F/W UNK 280347 12/16/1934 BENTON
CLAYTON EDWARD H N/S UNK 23 2/27/1939 W FRANKFORT
CLAYTON EDWARD ROY M/W H-00 36948 9/22/1950  
CLAYTON EMILY LUCILE F/W UNK 280016 1/18/1933 BENTON
CLAYTON EMMA M F/W Y-70 66 3/7/1941 BENTON
CLAYTON FRANKLIN CARROL M/W UNK 280079 3/13/1932 BENTON
CLAYTON GRUTRED C F/W UNK 280187 4/30/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
CLAYTON HENRY   M/W UNK 280494 11/10/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CLAYTON JULIA E F/W UNK 39942 12/3/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CLAYTON LE ROY   M/W Y-77 49928 12/16/1949  
CLAYTON LOLA B N/S UNK 17 1/29/1938 W FRANKFORT
CLAYTON LONELLA   F/W UNK 12077 12/29/1916 BENTON
CLAYTON MARJORIE ANN F/W UNK 280244 9/28/1933 BENTON
CLAYTON MARY E F/W UNK 16735 12/26/1918 SESSER
CLAYTON MARY E F/W UNK 261 10/6/1943 EWING VIL
CLAYTON SUSANA ARDELIA F/W UNK 280039 1/23/1930 CHRISTOPHER
CLAYTON T * M/W H- 1234 1/22/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CLAYTON WILLIAM T M/W UNK 42106 11/19/1945 BENTON
CLELLAND ROBERT ORR M/W UNK 280101 2/10/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
CLELLAND ROBERT P M/W UNK 280453 6/17/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEM ANNIE   F/W Y-81 40944 10/10/1949  
CLEM ARTHUR   N/S UNK 209 9/19/1938  
CLEM ARTHUR MONROE M/W Y-53 42727 10/22/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEM EMMA   F/W UNK 280192 6/10/1932 BENTON
CLEM GERTIE   F/W UNK 280145 3/18/1925 CAVE TWP
CLEM JAMES   M/W D-01 91 8/14/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEM JESSE   N/S UNK 342 12/23/1939  
CLEM JESSIE   F/W UNK 2280065 5/5/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEM JOHN W JR M/W UNK 280059 1/16/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEM NORA OLIVE F/W UNK 280275 9/24/1932 CAVE TWP
CLEM ROBERT LAWRENCE M/W UNK 6399 2/11/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEM SCOTT   M/W UNK 280217 8/24/1934 BENTON
CLEM WILLIAM L M/W UNK 46521 12/11/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEMENT DESIRRE   N/S UNK 26 1/9/1939  
CLEMENT VICTOR T M/W UNK 253 10/3/1943 BROWNING TWP
CLEMENTS ANDY C M/W UNK 23700 6/20/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEMENTS CARLEE   F/W Y-71 45547 11/13/1950  
CLEMENTS CLARA   F/W UNK 23703 6/20/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEMENTS DALLAS EDGER M/W UNK 39118 10/3/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEMENTS ERNEST CLEL M/W UNK 280018 1/19/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEMENTS EVERT L M/W UNK 280514 12/3/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEMENTS JAMES W M/W UNK 33102 8/14/1947 DENNING TWP
CLEMENTS PAULINE   F/W UNK 280334 5/9/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEMENTS THOS   M/W UNK 17368 2/25/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEMENTS TILDA   F/W UNK 280339 6/1/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEMONS LOUELLA   F/W UNK 280251 5/7/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEMONS WM   M/W UNK 2280087 6/17/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
CLERICO MARIA   F/W UNK 16208 6/6/1918 CHRISTOPHER
CLETCHER STOKES C M/W UNK 280004 1/18/1931 SIX MILE TWP
CLEVELAND ELIZABETH G F/W UNK 30699 3/31/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEVELAND ELLA N F/W UNK 10 1/18/1943 BENTON
CLEVELAND FLORA EVALINE F/W UNK 16528 11/2/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEVELAND JESSE B M/W UNK 280495 11/1/1924 BENTON
CLEVELAND SAM   M/W UNK 26998 9/16/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CLEVELAND SARAH   F/W Y-81 269 11/5/1941 BENTON
CLEVELAND W ANDREW M/W UNK 280650 10/12/1923 CAVE TWP
CLEVELAND WALTER C N/S UNK 325 12/23/1938  
CLIFTON GEORGE   M/W UNK 280100 3/10/1930 DENNING TWP
CLIFTON THELMA   F/W UNK 12108 12/16/1916 DENNING TWP
CLIFTON WALTER   M/W UNK 280731 11/21/1925 ROYALTON
CLINTON JOHN EWING M/W UNK 280360 8/31/1928 BENTON
CLINTON LAVINA JANE F/W Y-82 5868 2/18/1950  
CLINTON LUTHER   M/W UNK 280446 9/12/1929 SESSER
CLINTON MARY E F/W UNK 24708 6/18/1947 WEST CITY VIL
CLINTON MARY JANE F/W UNK 280245 5/12/1927 EWING TWP
CLINTON SHIRLEY MAE F/W UNK 280069 3/21/1934 WEST CITY
CLOES MAX MILLEN M/W UNK 280419 10/5/1922 SESSER
CLOES MAXMILLEN   M/W UNK 280419 10/5/1922 SESSER
CLOUSE WILLIAM HAROLD M/W UNK 280015 1/23/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
CLOUSER HARRY WILSON N/S UNK 339 12/12/1939  
CLOUSER JENNIE   F/W UNK 41416 10/11/1947 ZEIGLER
CLOYD LOUIE E M/W Y-72 1479 1/8/1949  
CLUCH ANDREW JACKSON M/W Y-69 46872 12/30/1935 BENTON
CLUCK CASONI   F/W UNK 16708 12/14/1918 ZEIGLER
CLUCK LENA   F/W UNK 280065 2/13/1931 SIX MILE TWP
CLUCK LENA MAY F/W UNK 280669 12/18/1923 BENTON
CLUCK ULA   F/W UNK 16658 12/13/1918 ZEIGLER
COAK ARLIE RAY M/W UNK 280492 12/17/1927 BENTON TWP
COAK LUELLA   F/W UNK 280226 5/29/1930 BUCKNER
COATES ELZA C M/W UNK 15981 1/30/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
COATS EDNA PAULINE F/W UNK 280435 5/26/1925 EWING TWP
COATS GEORGE WASHINGTN M/W UNK 42083 11/8/1921 BENTON TWP
** COATS PAUL   M/W 33   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
COBANESS GLENN   M/W UNK 39113 10/26/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
COBB EMMA   F/W UNK 2280035 3/16/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
COBB MAE P F/W Y-49 26 2/24/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
COCHRAM WANDIE MARIE F/W UNK 6336 3/16/1919 BARREN TWP
COCHRAN I LORIA   F/W UNK 17363 2/28/1919 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
COCHRAN MARY J N/S UNK 140 6/4/1938  
COCHRAN MILTON G M/W UNK 1449 1/10/1947 ROYALTON VIL
COCHRAN NATALIE LEE F/W UNK 280442 9/24/1929 SIX MILE TWP
COCHRAN OLIVIE   F/W Y-63 29773 7/26/1935 GOODE
COCHRAN PATRICIA ANN F/W UNK 280359 8/15/1930 THOMPSONVILLE
COCHRIN AGNES AUGUSTA F/W UNK 6295 2/17/1919 SIX MILE TWP
COCHRUM JAMES   M/W UNK 6332 3/3/1919 BARREN TWP
COCKMAN MATHEWE WILSON M/W UNK 280267 9/18/1931 SESSER
COCKRAN EMILINE   F/W UNK 280119 5/14/1933 EWING TWP
COCKRAN HIRL L M/W Y-47 45 2/4/1942 WEST CITY VIL
COCKRAR NELLIE ANN F/W UNK 280491 8/12/1923 EWING TWP
COCKREAN ARTHUR GARFIELD M/W UNK 280042 1/7/1925 BARREN TWP
COCKREN MATILDA   F/W UNK 280164 3/2/1927 SESSER
COCKRILL MARY C N/S UNK 241 10/2/1938  
COCKRILL NEWT   M/W UNK 280548 12/29/1927 BENTON
COCKRUM ALLENE   F/W UNK 5929 1/26/1947 EWING TWP
COCKRUM BENJAMIN FRANKLIN M/W Y-88 39009 6/17/1935 BARREN
COCKRUM BERNICE   F/W UNK 280053 1/10/1922 CHRISTOPHER
COCKRUM BERTHA JENNUEVE F/W UNK 280334 11/8/1931 BARREN TWP
COCKRUM BERTHA L F/W UNK 24706 6/25/1947 BARREN TWP
COCKRUM C VANLENTIN M/W UNK 280446 10/26/1922 BARREN TWP
COCKRUM ELIZABETH MARGARET F/W UNK 280236 5/3/1929 SESSER
COCKRUM ELNEY ETHEL F/W UNK 6355 2/21/1920 GOODE TWP
COCKRUM ETHEL ENACITA F/W UNK 33279 9/3/1920 SESSER
COCKRUM FLOY MABEL F/W UNK 280009 1/5/1924 BENTON
COCKRUM FRANK   M/W UNK 294 11/26/1943 SESSER
COCKRUM GRACE ELANER F/W UNK 13003 1/30/1917 BARREN
COCKRUM HARL AUSTIN N/S UNK 211 8/8/1939  
COCKRUM HARLEY LEE M/W UNK 280133 3/16/1924 BARREN TWP
COCKRUM HESTER   F/W UNK 280283 6/25/1926 GOODE TWP
COCKRUM HIRAM V M/W UNK 42413 11/2/1946 BARREN TWP
COCKRUM J H M/W Y-79 8 1/21/1941 GOODE TWP
COCKRUM JAMES J M/W UNK 11318 4/18/1921 SESSER
COCKRUM LESSIE   F/W UNK 280373 12/21/1932 SESSER
COCKRUM LEVONIA   F/W UNK 8 1/24/1940 SESSER
COCKRUM LILLIE   F/W UNK 258 10/5/1943 EWING VIL
COCKRUM LUCY ALICE F/W UNK 280483 11/4/1929 BARREN TWP
COCKRUM MABLE ELLEN F/W UNK 11969 9/17/1916 BARREN TWP
COCKRUM MARRY VIOLA F/W UNK 17420 5/14/1919 BARREN TWP
COCKRUM MATHEW FRANKLIN M/W UNK 280311 10/21/1932 GOODE TWP
COCKRUM MELESSA JANE F/W Y-85 45570 11/8/1950  
COCKRUM MIKE   M/W UNK 280047 2/24/1934 BENTON
COCKRUM MILINDIA JANE F/W UNK 18123 6/8/1921 SESSER
COCKRUM NANCY C N/S UNK 155 7/30/1937  
COCKRUM NANCY MAY F/W UNK 280107 3/10/1931 BARREN TWP
COCKRUM OSVEGA   F/W UNK 280229 9/24/1933 SESSER
COCKRUM PERNECIA   F/W UNK 280291 6/13/1924 SESSER
COCKRUM T M M/W UNK 280228 9/4/1933 SESSER
COCKRUM WANNITA   F/W UNK 280535 9/19/1923 BARREN TWP
COCKRUM WILLIAM D M/W UNK 6358 2/27/1920 SESSER
COCKRUM WM MATHEW M/W UNK 280040 2/20/1933 SESSER
COELLO BERTHA JANE F/W UNK 12027 10/3/1916 CHRISTOPHER
COFFEL DOLPHA R M/W UNK 280756 11/22/1925 SESSER
COFFEL GOLDA   F/W UNK 280557 12/23/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
COFFEL JAMES FRANKLIN M/W UNK 280058 1/29/1926 SESSER
COFFEL SAMUEL L M/W UNK 10563 3/16/1947 DENNING TWP
COFFELT ANCEL   F/W UNK 16514 11/30/1918 NORTH CITY
COFFLE MURIEL IRENE F/W UNK 6314 1/6/1919 SESSER
COGLAN CHESTER   M/W UNK 280421 9/13/1929 CHRISTOPHER
COHA BARNEY   M/W Y-56 1205 1/30/1935 DENNING
COHOM WILLIE L M/W UNK 280151 1/6/1922 BENTON
COHOON FLETA FERN F/W Y-35 5797 2/18/1949  
COHOON MARGARET   F/W UNK 280290 9/20/1931 BENTON
COHSON ROBERT   M/W UNK 280015 1/23/1934 WEST CITY
COIN HENRY SR M/W UNK 280065 2/27/1926 CHRISTOPHER
COKINAKIS JAMES   M/W UNK 16477 11/6/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
COLBERT JOE   M/W UNK 280248 8/17/1932 ORIENT
COLBERT JOHN   M/W UNK 29 3/17/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
COLBERT L ANNIE   F/W UNK 13303 7/21/1917 ROYALTON
COLBERT THERESA   F/W UNK 280260 5/10/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
COLE ALFRED RICHARD M/W UNK 123 10/17/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
COLE CHARLES C M/W UNK 280303 10/22/1932 EWING
COLE CLARENCE   M/W Y-43 39 4/10/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
COLE ELIZA J F/W UNK 280243 8/5/1932 EWING TWP
COLE ELLEN   F/W UNK 6214 2/2/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
COLE EMMA   F/W UNK 280258 6/11/1927 EWING TWP
COLE EVELYN   F/W UNK 5915 2/17/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
COLE FLORA MYRTLE F/W Y-74 50167 12/20/1950  
COLE HARVEY F N/S UNK 263 11/5/1937  
COLE IDA M F/W UNK 73 3/13/1943 BENTON
COLE JOHN DALLAS M/W UNK 280357 7/8/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
COLE JOHN WILLIAM M/W UNK 280521 11/24/1929 EWING
COLE MARY E F/W UNK 27823 7/13/1948 BARREN TWP
COLE MATHEW M M/W UNK 9215 3/8/1945 SIX MILE TWP
COLE ROBERT GAIL M/W M- 11299 2/26/1935 WHITTINGTON
COLE VIOLET   F/W UNK 280352 7/12/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
COLE W B M/W Y-76 308 12/30/1941 ZEIGLER
COLEMAN A L M/N UNK 20086 6/6/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN ALIX   M/W UNK 16478 11/16/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN BARNEY   M/W UNK 4335 1/22/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN CHARITY A F/W UNK 280472 11/4/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN CHAS   M/W Y-61 42759 11/23/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN GEORGE WASHINGTN M/W UNK 280388 4/12/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN GRACE   F/W UNK 39910 11/8/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN GRACE   F/W UNK 34130 9/9/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN IDA MAY F/W Y-73 45297 11/26/1949  
COLEMAN IVA MAY F/W UNK 16219 7/26/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN JOHN A M/W UNK 11739 3/23/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN LAMAR MILLARD M/W M- 35220 8/28/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN LINDA MARIE F/W M- 35192 9/8/1935 FRANKFORT
COLEMAN MARTHA B F/W UNK 2280077 7/6/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN NAOMA   F/W UNK 280017 1/16/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN SAMUEL E M/W UNK 13199 5/10/1917 ROYALTON
COLEMAN SEVA ANN F/W Y-55 27445 7/1/1935 VALIER
COLEMAN SUSAN M N/S UNK 133 10/3/1937 W FRANKFORT
COLEMAN T M M/W UNK 280125 3/20/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN WYNEDA   F/W UNK 39893 10/29/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
COLEMAN ZADA   F/W UNK 2280043 4/15/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
COLINS HENRY   M/W UNK 16485 11/13/1918 CHRISTOPHER
COLKRUM EDDIE EARL M/W UNK 13234 5/23/1917 NORTHERN TWP
COLKRUM WILLIAR HOMER M/W UNK 280473 10/27/1929 BARREN TWP
COLLARD ROY   N/S UNK 34 2/17/1938 W FRANKFORT
COLLARIO JIM   M/W UNK 280518 10/30/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
COLLENS JOHN R M/W UNK 35124 9/27/1944 BENTON
COLLESEL FRANK   M/W UNK 280686 12/7/1923 CHRISTOPHER
COLLI MINNIE   F/W UNK 44173 12/12/1920 CHRISTOPHER
COLLIER DORA JEAN F/W UNK 2280012 1/29/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
COLLIER EDWARD J M/W UNK 46938 12/19/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
COLLIER JAMES RICHARD M/W Y-17 28664 6/7/1950  
COLLIER WM R M/N UNK 10094 4/3/1921 BENTON
COLLINS BELL   F/W UNK 280141 4/2/1931 EASTERN TWP
COLLINS HAWLEY FLORENCE F/W UNK 280156 3/7/1923 BENTON
COLLINS IDA MAE F/W Y-81 24435 6/29/1950  
COLLINS ISAAC   M/W UNK 24530 6/20/1920 GOODE TWP
COLLINS LUCY ANN F/W UNK 6298 1/6/1919 CHRISTOPHER
COLLINS MARY ELIZEBETH F/W UNK 280025 1/20/1927 CHRISTOPHER
COLLINS V   M/W UNK 16190 6/21/1918 ZEIGLER
COLLINS VERNIE MAXINE F/W UNK 280028 1/2/1933 EASTERN TWP
COLLUSSE ALBERT V M/W UNK 39898 11/16/1919 DENNING TWP
COLMAN ALIX   M/W UNK 16478 11/16/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
COLOMBO MIKE   M/W UNK 280362 9/29/1922 TYRONE TWP
COLONNE ALBERT LE ROY M/W UNK 280005 1/11/1929 ZEIGLER
COLOVITCH ETHEL   F/W UNK 280333 7/21/1922 BENTON
COLP PETTIS   M/W Y-58 5798 2/2/1949  
COLSON LAWRENCE   M/W UNK 1419 1/8/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
COLSTON RALPH EUGENE M/W UNK 280192 3/1/1923 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
COLTRIN WILLIAM H M/W UNK 280316 10/6/1931 BENTON
COLUMBIARI FRED   M/W UNK 280012 1/6/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
COLUSSI JOHN SR M/W UNK 2280166 12/2/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
COLVIN CORETHA   N/S UNK 39 3/13/1937 W FRANKFORT
COLVIN EUGENE   M/W UNK 40172 10/16/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
COMBE ELISEE JOSEPH M/W UNK 12000 10/12/1916 CHRISTOPHER
COMBS FEMALE W N/S UNK 113 8/20/1937 W FRANKFORT
COMBS JAMES THOMAS M/W Y-77 20009 5/26/1950  
COMILLE KATHELEEN   F/W UNK 188 7/6/1943 DENNING TWP
COMINSKY ANTHONY   M/W UNK 280586 9/2/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
COMPTON C C M/W UNK 280103 1/9/1923 EASTERN TWP
COMPTON LUIA   F/W UNK 16599 11/25/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
COMPTON MANEVVIA   F/W UNK 11774 4/2/1916 CHRISTOPHER
COMPTON MARTHA B F/W UNK 10691 3/9/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
CONDRIFF JOHN ROBERT M/W UNK 280368 8/5/1926 CHRISTOPHER
CONGINI DAVID HENRY M/W Y-31 23809 6/20/1949  
CONNELL CATHERINE   F/W UNK 44123 11/2/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CONNER BRADFORD NOLAN M/W M-04 10211 3/15/1949  
CONNER CARL C N/S UNK 92 4/8/1937  
CONNER CHARLES EVAN M/W UNK 280281 10/5/1933 EWING TWP
CONNER CHARLEY   M/W UNK 6344 1/6/1919 EWING TWP
CONNER CORA BELL F/W UNK 280383 12/31/1931 BROWNING TWP
CONNER DAMMIE L F/W Y-69 209 10/8/1942 EWING TWP
CONNER DARRIS LARINE F/W UNK 12025 10/15/1916 BENTON
CONNER FRANK   M/W UNK 280453 10/3/1928 BENTON
CONNER FRED   M/W UNK 12996 1/7/1917 BENTON
CONNER GEORGE   M/W UNK 280039 1/19/1923 EWING TWP
CONNER GEORGIA GERRILENE F/W Y-16 42700 10/10/1935 BENTON
CONNER HATTIE R F/W UNK 38048 9/3/1945 BROWNING TWP
CONNER HERBERT F M/W Y-39 16388 4/7/1935 ZEIGLER
CONNER JANET ANN F/W UNK 68 3/25/1940 EWING TWP
CONNER JEFFIE   M/W UNK 23335 3/2/1920 BENTON
CONNER JOHN LOGAN M/W UNK 15970 1/2/1918 EWING TWP
CONNER JOHN W M/W UNK 10478 3/24/1946 EWING TWP
CONNER JOHN W M/W UNK 10478 3/24/1946 EWING TWP
CONNER LUCENDA ELNORA N/S UNK 301 11/26/1939  
CONNER MADGE BURCHELL F/W UNK 280310 11/13/1934 BENTON
CONNER MARGERET MARIE F/W UNK 15943 1/16/1918 BARREN TWP
CONNER MARGRET ANN N/S UNK 141 6/1/1939  
CONNER NANCY R F/W UNK 280210 8/9/1934 WEST CITY
CONNER OLLIE O N/S UNK 39 2/9/1938  
CONNER RICHARD LEE N/S UNK 254 10/9/1939  
CONNER SIDNEY   M/W UNK 15112 4/22/1948 BENTON
CONNER STANLEY RAY M/W UNK 280435 9/15/1926 EWING TWP
CONNER STANTON NOBLE M/W UNK 280434 9/15/1926 EWING TWP
CONNER THOMAS J M/W UNK 14850 4/6/1946 BENTON
CONNER THOMAS JEFFERSON M/W UNK 37930 11/19/1919 EWING TWP
CONNER W T M/W UNK 209 7/1/1943 VALIER VIL
CONNER WILLIAM NELSON M/W UNK 280125 3/30/1923 EWING
CONNERS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 46608 12/21/1946 ORIENT
CONNES EMLINE   F/W UNK 17403 5/19/1919 EWING TWP
CONNOLLY EDWARD   M/W UNK 2280157 11/8/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
CONNOR ALICE   F/W Y-72 15026 4/4/1949  
CONNOR CLEO DORRIS M/W UNK 280157 3/18/1925 BUCKNER
** CONNOR JESSE   M/W 39   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
CONNOR JULIA ANNE F/W Y-91 46874 11/9/1935 BROWNING TWP
CONNOR MARY ELLEN F/W UNK 280205 4/6/1929 VALIER
CONNOR MARY LUCY F/W UNK 280177 5/14/1931 CHRISTOPHER
CONNOR MATHEW   M/W UNK 280410 8/16/1929 BROWNING TWP
CONNOR MILDRED   F/W UNK 36950 10/2/1920 CHRISTOPHER
CONNOR NOEMA FAY F/W UNK 18129 6/6/1921 BUCKNER
CONNOR OTHO   M/W UNK 280145 4/12/1932 BROWNING TWP
CONNOR PAUL EVERT M/W Y-12 46855 12/12/1935 EWING TWP
CONNOR PHYLLIS JEAN N/S UNK 160 6/19/1939  
CONNOR W J M/W UNK 280206 4/2/1929 VALIER
CONNOR WILLIAM M N/S UNK 43 2/28/1937  
CONNOR WILLIAM MILTON M/W UNK 280821 12/15/1925 CHRISTOPHER
CONOVER WHITFIELD   M/W UNK 280179 3/22/1925 BENTON
CONROY JAMES O M/W UNK 15120 3/17/1948 CHRISTOPHER
CONROY JOHN   M/W UNK 280278 6/24/1926 CHRISTOPHER
CONROY MARY IDA F/W UNK 273 11/3/1940 CHRISTOPHER
CONSAVAGE JOE   M/W Y-67 100 10/4/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
CONSAVAGE STANLEY   M/W UNK 27413 7/8/1944 DENNING TWP
CONSAVOGE ROSA   F/W UNK 44127 11/21/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CONSERT NOBLE RALPH M/W UNK 280482 10/3/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
CONSTANTINE ANDREW   M/W UNK 2280048 4/12/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
CONTI ALTO   M/W UNK 26096 6/26/1945 DENNING TWP
CONTRI DELMO   M/W UNK 4347 2/5/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CONTRI HILDA   F/W UNK 280321 6/23/1929 DENNING TWP
CONTRI MALIE   F/W UNK 280517 11/17/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
CONTRI RONALD A N/S UNK 129 9/29/1937 W FRANKFORT
CONWAY MICHAEL   M/W UNK 280502 9/25/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
COOK CHARLES T M/W UNK 280084 2/26/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
COOK CONA L N/S UNK 214 9/24/1937  
COOK DALE CARTER M/W UNK 280287 6/16/1926 ZEIGLER
COOK DANIEL E M/W UNK 13440 10/21/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
COOK DELLA M F/W Y-53 171 7/11/1941 CHRISTOPHER
COOK ELNER   F/W UNK 280223 5/5/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
COOK EMMA PHILLIPS F/W UNK 280063 2/7/1930 BENTON
COOK EVA   F/W UNK 280177 3/17/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
COOK EVA   F/W UNK 280244 3/17/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
COOK FLORENCE   F/W UNK 45533 11/2/1947 TYRONE TWP
COOK GALE GORDON M/W UNK 280286 6/5/1926 ZEIGLER
COOK GEORGE   M/W UNK 280334 12/18/1933 BENTON
COOK HARMON   M/W UNK 280477 11/26/1927 BENTON
COOK HENRY   M/W UNK 280560 12/27/1922 BENTON
COOK IVA INA F/W UNK 16319 9/3/1918 GOODE TWP
COOK J H M/W UNK 5 1/16/1943 BARREN TWP
COOK JESSIE M F/W UNK 50047 4/17/1946 EWING TWP
COOK JOHN GRANT M/W UNK 20868 5/4/1920 SESSER
COOK LEE   M/W UNK 280603 12/31/1922 EWING TWP
COOK LUELLA   F/W UNK 280226 5/29/1930 BUCKNER
COOK LULA MABEL F/W Y-18 39020 9/2/1935 BENTON
COOK MARTHA LURANA F/W UNK 6357 2/27/1920 GOODE TWP
COOK MARY E F/W UNK 280076 2/4/1930 ZEIGLER
COOK MATTIE O F/W UNK 280285 6/1/1922 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
COOK MEADY   F/W UNK 12798 2/19/1920 CHRISTOPHER
COOK MILLIE   F/W UNK 280098 3/23/1931 BENTON
COOK NEWTON TAYLOR M/W UNK 12990 1/25/1917 SESSER
COOK NILEA ORAL M/W Y-20 46876 12/19/1935 BROWNING
COOK PANSY MARIE F/W UNK 280254 8/14/1932 BENTON
COOK PAULINE   F/W UNK 15854 4/20/1947 WEST CITY VIL
COOK RASA   F/W Y-58 24442 5/28/1950  
COOK RUBY THELMA F/W UNK 280483 6/20/1922 TYRONE TWP
COOK RUFUS EBERLEY M/W UNK 280470 10/11/1928 TYRONE TWP
COOK SARAH A F/W UNK 11679 1/11/1916 BENTON
COOK SARAH E N/S UNK 151 5/11/1937  
COOK THOMAS M M/W UNK 30804 8/8/1946 CHRISTOPHER
COOK W ALICE   F/W UNK 280353 8/15/1922 BENTON
COOK WANDA RUTH F/W UNK 280480 10/29/1929 VALIER
COOK WILLIAM D M/W Y-69 29789 7/19/1935 ZEIGLER
COOK WILLIAM E M/W UNK 46489 12/25/1945 BENTON
COOLEY BETH JONES F/W UNK 84 3/25/1940 BENTON
COONS ANNA   F/W UNK 4157 2/11/1921 DENNING TWP
COONTZ GERTRUDE MABEL F/W UNK 754 1/1/1921 CHRISTOPHER
COOPER ALEXANDER   M/N UNK 36910 8/30/1920 DENNING TWP
COOPER DONALD R N/S UNK 242 10/13/1937  
COOPER EDWARD DEAN M/W Y-16 15013 4/26/1949  
COOPER ELIZABETH ETHEL F/W UNK 280469 11/1/1927 BENTON
COOPER FLOYD   M/N UNK 280301 6/28/1924 DENNING TWP
COOPER JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280418 8/29/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
COOPER JOSEPH H M/W UNK 46 2/9/1943 BENTON
COOPER MARY E N/S UNK 40 3/15/1937 W FRANKFORT
COOPER POLLY A N/S UNK 291 11/22/1938  
COOPER SAMUEL   M/W UNK 280530 11/5/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
COOPER VERLE RUE M/W UNK 2280124 12/4/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
COOPER VIDA   F/W UNK 46527 12/19/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
COOPER WILLIAM J M/W Y-71 41114 10/12/1950  
COOTS BERTHA   F/W Y-80 281 11/19/1941 ZEIGLER
COPELAND ISAAC   M/W UNK 280067 2/10/1926 TYRONE TWP
COPELAND JUNIER REBURN M/W UNK 280127 3/3/1922 ROYALTON
COPELAND LEWIS   M/W Y-60 223 10/17/1941 TYRONE TWP
COPELAND MINNIE ANN F/W UNK 42759 6/15/1920 BENTON
COPHER DOUGLAS   N/S UNK 157 7/20/1937  
COPHER WILLIAM   N/S UNK 21 2/19/1939 W FRANKFORT
COPIN CHAS   N/S UNK 177 7/21/1938  
COPIN VICTOR MARCELL M/W UNK 280241 8/6/1931 VALIER
COPLAND MARTHA A F/W UNK 24767 6/14/1921 TYRONE TWP
COPLAND OLLIE MAY F/W UNK 12985 1/8/1917 TYRONE TWP
COPPER JOHN   N/S UNK 120 8/17/1938 W FRANKFORT
COPPER THEADORE   M/W UNK 11827 6/22/1916 BUCKNER
CORBIN EARL   M/W UNK 280571 11/7/1926 FRANKFORT TWP
CORBIT CASS ANN F/W Y-83 1457 1/12/1950  
CORBY CHAS   M/W UNK 2280028 3/12/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
CORGAN ALICE   F/W UNK 280001 1/1/1934 EWING
CORGAN JOHN W M/W UNK 280139 2/16/1924 DENNING TWP
CORGNATI KATERINA   N/S UNK 99 4/5/1937  
CORLEY GERTRUDE   F/W UNK 16385 10/29/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CORLEY WALTER   M/W UNK 44147 12/22/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CORLIS GEORGE O M/W UNK 280206 4/21/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
CORN GILBERT C M/W UNK 280113 1/8/1928 BENTON
CORN LOUISE   F/W UNK 93 3/18/1940 EASTERN TWP
CORN SHIRLEY ROSE F/W UNK 280454 10/10/1929 BENTON
CORN SOPHIA   F/W UNK 19372 5/23/1944 BENTON
CORNAHAN DORTHA MAXINE F/W UNK 17415 5/29/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CORNELIS DOMINICA   F/W Y-54 16373 3/13/1935 COELLO
CORNEWELL ELIZABET   F/W UNK 6045 2/20/1948 ZEIGLER
CORNILLE MARY LEE F/W UNK 280303 11/15/1934 FRANKFORT TWP
CORNWELL FRANK JUNIOR M/W UNK 280086 2/26/1926 ZEIGLER
CORNWELL LESTER J M/W UNK 280080 2/18/1924 ZEIGLER
CORNWELL LEVI   M/W UNK 30 1/10/1940 ZEIGLER
COROLOVICH KATIE   F/W UNK 280621 9/14/1925 BENTON
CORREL MARY E F/W UNK 280318 11/20/1933 ROYALTON
CORROTHERS SUSEN A F/W UNK 280186 4/30/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
CORSO ANGELO   M/W UNK 280248 5/24/1929 TYRONE TWP
CORSO FRANK   M/W UNK 13106 3/17/1917 CHRISTOPHER
CORSO JOSEPHINE   F/W UNK 280277 10/18/1933 TYRONE TWP
CORSO PETE   M/W UNK 280334 7/31/1928 BENTON
CORSO TONY   N/S UNK 80 5/30/1937 W FRANKFORT
CORVAN ISAACS   M/W UNK 280386 9/6/1924 DENNING TWP
CORZINE JAMES P M/W UNK 1075 1/18/1920 ROYALTON
CORZINE SARAH E F/W Y-68 6417 2/4/1936 WEST FRANKLIN
COSGROVE BARNARD   M/W UNK 1443 1/14/1946 BENTON
COSGROVE NANNIE   F/W UNK 21974 6/2/1945 BENTON
COSGROVE THOMAS   M/W Y-52 11357 3/30/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
COSMERO LOUIS   M/W UNK 47611 11/8/1920 ORIENT
COSTELLO FREDRICK THOMAS M/W UNK 280024 1/22/1934 ZEIGLER
COTES H ANNIE   F/W UNK 11765 3/20/1916 EWING TWP
COTHRAN FRANKLIN M M/W UNK 280787 12/4/1925 ZEIGLER
COTLAAN JOHN R M/W UNK 280417 10/22/1927 BENTON TWP
COTTRELL WILLIAM PEARL M/W UNK 280555 8/27/1925 ZEIGLER
COUCH FRANK MARION M/W UNK 11315 4/18/1921 ZEIGLER
COUGHENOUR LEO LAVERNE M/W Y-35 21153 5/8/1935 BENTON
COUGHENOUR MARION JEAN F/W UNK 280372 9/15/1927 BENTON
COULEHAN T E N/S UNK 5 1/11/1937 W FRANKFORT
COULSON GENEVIVE LOUISE F/W UNK 280026 1/13/1930 BENTON
COULSON JAMES W M/W UNK 280316 6/18/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
COULSON LOUISA   F/W UNK 280501 11/22/1929 BENTON
COULSON MARGARET ANN F/W UNK 280081 2/28/1927 BENTON
COULSON RACHEL   F/W UNK 280601 9/10/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
COULSON SAMUEL   M/W UNK 280349 8/5/1930 CHRISTOPHER
COULSON SARAH ANN F/W Y-66 1431 1/2/1936 BUCKNER
COULSON THOMAS LINDLEY M/W UNK 280104 3/18/1922 ZEIGLER
COULSON THOMAS LUIDLEY M/W UNK 280104 3/18/1922 ZEIGLER
COULTER ALICE CULBERTSN F/W UNK 280141 5/8/1933 BENTON
COULTER CHARLES   M/W UNK 31898 8/4/1948 BENTON
COUNCIL AMANDA   F/W UNK 115 4/12/1943 CHRISTOPHER
COUNCIL N R M/W UNK 17663 5/4/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
COUNCIL PAUL   M/W UNK 2280157 11/29/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
COUNCIL ROBERT   M/W UNK 13198 5/13/1917 SIX MILE TWP
COUNCIL VIVIAN BELLE F/W UNK 280133 5/30/1933 SIX MILE TWP
COURSEY JEFF   M/W UNK 16450 10/6/1918 SESSER
COURSEY LEUELLA MAY F/W UNK 16278 8/19/1918 SESSER
COURSEY SERENA I F/W UNK 280237 9/10/1934 SESSER
COURTER ARCHIE B M/W UNK 2280148 11/6/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
COURTNEY JAMES   M/W UNK 37896 7/1/1919 BENTON
COURTNEY JAMES W M/W UNK 26091 7/30/1945 EWING TWP
COUSIK BERTHA   F/W UNK 280542 12/30/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
COVALESKY KOMELIA   F/W Y-43 21161 5/23/1935 VILLAGE
COVELI CLARA   F/W UNK 43393 11/26/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
COVERT EDGAR   M/W UNK 280064 1/29/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
COVERT MARY JANE F/W UNK 37887 6/7/1919 BENTON
COVERT ROBERT L M/W UNK 49891 6/5/1947 BENTON
COVERT ROBERTL   M/W UNK 49891 6/5/1947 BENTON
COVERT ROBT   M/W Y-38 46848 12/6/1935 W FRANKFORT
COVERT SYLVANIA ELLIS F/W UNK 36920 9/6/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
COVILLI MARY A F/W UNK 31913 8/9/1948 DENNING TWP
COWAN JOHN   M/W UNK 11878 7/7/1916 CHRISTOPHER
COWAN JOHN L M/W UNK 16460 10/14/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
COWAN NELLIE   F/W UNK 13292 4/21/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
COWAN THOMAS JACKSON M/W UNK 16479 11/14/1918 HANAFORD
COWELL NICHOLAS   M/W UNK 280342 8/13/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
COWIE MARY J F/W UNK 15235 4/21/1944 TYRONE TWP
COWIE NICHOLES   M/W UNK 280817 12/2/1925 CHRISTOPHER
COWSEY ALTON   M/W UNK 17429 6/16/1919 CHRISTOPHER
COX ANN   F/W UNK 149 11/30/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
COX ARTHUR   M/W UNK 280327 10/26/1931 ZEIGLER
COX BAZIL ZEBA M/W UNK 12973 1/6/1917 ROYALTON
COX BEAULAH BESSIE F/W UNK 132 11/5/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
COX C JANNIA   M/W UNK 280370 7/29/1929 BENTON
COX C JEMINA   F/W UNK 280536 12/25/1930 BENTON TWP
COX ELIZABET T F/W UNK 15830 4/7/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
COX FRANCIS R N/S UNK 258 11/11/1937  
COX HARRIETT NAURINE F/W UNK 280104 2/18/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
COX HENRY A M/W UNK 34123 9/22/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
COX ISAAC DOW N/S UNK 173 7/16/1939  
COX JAMES E N/S UNK 179 12/7/1937 W FRANKFORT
COX JOHN WESLEY M/W UNK 280432 9/28/1926 BUCKNER
COX L E M/W UNK 21969 6/16/1945 SESSER
COX LLOYD F M/W UNK 280135 3/1/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
COX LULA   F/W UNK 10557 3/14/1947 SESSER
COX MAUDE   F/W UNK 2280068 5/16/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
COX NORMAN   M/W UNK 2280007 1/15/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
COX SARAH A F/W UNK 280226 3/9/1929 BARREN TWP
COX WALTER E M/W Y-44 45293 10/29/1949  
COX WILLIAM MARTIN M/W UNK 280228 3/17/1929 SESSER
COYLE JOHN I N/S UNK 40 2/26/1938 W FRANKFORT
CRABTREE ELIZA JANE F/W UNK 16059 3/1/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CRABTREE FORREST   F/W UNK 13077 2/22/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
CRABTREE ODIE   M/W Y-59 19483 4/27/1949  
CRABTREE RUTH   F/W UNK 280200 4/25/1929 FRANKFORT TWP
CRABTREE WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280008 1/20/1932 DENNING TWP
CRADDACK LEE   M/W UNK 280179 4/1/1924 BENTON
CRADDACK UDEANE   F/W UNK 280079 2/15/1922 BENTON
CRADDOCK ANNIE   F/W UNK 280019 1/31/1926 BENTON
CRADDOCK FRANCIS EUGENE M/W UNK 280156 3/23/1926 BENTON
CRADDOCK LEE   M/W UNK 280179 4/1/1924 BENTON
CRADDOCK WILLIAM C M/W UNK 24690 6/7/1947 BENTON
CRADER TED BURNETT N/S UNK 125 5/4/1939  
CRADOCK GEO DONALD M/W UNK 42061 9/18/1921 BENTON
CRAGGS BULA C F/W UNK 280292 7/14/1930 BENTON
CRAGGS GEORGE   M/W Y-44 6080 2/24/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAIG DOCK   M/W UNK 280112 3/20/1930 BENTON
CRAIG KRUGER   M/W UNK 2280087 8/25/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAIG MARYE E N/S UNK 87 5/19/1938 W FRANKFORT
CRAIG OWEN BRYAN M/W Y-54 32776 8/11/1950  
CRAIG WM H M/W UNK 16517 11/16/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAIN ALONZO S M/W UNK 280007 1/13/1933 DENNING TWP
CRAIN CLAY   M/W UNK 280084 3/21/1932 BENTON
CRAIN FRANCIS A F/W Y-93 194 8/9/1942 DENNING TWP
CRAIN HAZEL   F/W Y-29 42742 10/13/1935 ZEEGLER
CRAIN IDA   F/W UNK 280109 2/27/1928 TYRONE TWP
CRAIN ISAAC M M/W UNK 33090 8/13/1947 CHRISTOPHER
CRAIN LUIE   M/W UNK 280444 7/2/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAIN MARY   F/W UNK 26958 7/22/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAIN MARY A F/W UNK 280245 5/13/1928 TYRONE TWP
CRAIN MARY E F/W UNK 44176 12/11/1920 THOMPSONVILLE
CRAIN MARY L F/W Y-85 33 2/17/1942 SESSER
CRAIN RAYMOND   M/W UNK 280290 6/10/1923 CAVE TWP
CRAIN SARAH E F/W Y-78 35139 9/24/1935 DENING
CRAIN WARREN R M/W UNK 27804 7/16/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAINE RAYMOND   M/W UNK 280290 6/10/1923 CAVE TWP
CRAMER AMBROSE L N/S UNK 148 10/11/1938 W FRANKFORT
CRAMER ASA   M/W UNK 280224 3/25/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAMER ATHENA FERN F/W UNK 280170 3/23/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAMER LELA MAY F/W UNK 280392 8/2/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CRANE JAMES P M/W UNK 16137 4/7/1918 THOMPSONVILLE
CRAUL KATE   F/W UNK 2280116 8/26/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAUL LAURENCE LEE M/W UNK 280522 11/11/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAVENS IDA M F/W Y-50 109 11/5/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAWFORD ALLEN   M/W UNK 280128 3/18/1926 FRANKFORT TWP
CRAWFORD CARRIE A F/W UNK 17413 5/5/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAWFORD CHARLES GENE M/W UNK 280319 7/19/1927 WEST CITY
CRAWFORD CLARENCE A N/S UNK 175 7/4/1939  
CRAWFORD ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 16683 12/16/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAWFORD HANNAH E N/S UNK 37 3/31/1939 W FRANKFORT
CRAWFORD JACKIE JEAN M/W Y-01 27419 7/18/1935 PARRISH
CRAWFORD JOEL   M/W Y-85 28680 7/22/1950  
CRAWFORD JOHN JR M/W UNK 280497 9/14/1923 FRANKFORT TWP
CRAWFORD LAURENDA J F/W UNK 1510 1/7/1944 ZEIGLER
CRAWFORD LOUSIA M F/W Y-76 108 4/2/1941 BENTON
CRAWFORD MARGARETTE   F/W UNK 280188 3/20/1925 BENTON
CRAWFORD MARIETTA   F/W Y-77 113 5/3/1942 BENTON
CRAWFORD MARY   F/W UNK 280194 4/25/1927 EASTERN TWP
CRAWFORD MAUDE M F/W UNK 26120 7/11/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAWFORD NAPELON   M/W UNK 1491 1/18/1944 HANAFORD VIL
CRAWFORD ROBERT   M/W UNK 6199 2/19/1946 HANAFORD VIL
CRAWFORD RUFIE MAY F/W UNK 16554 11/10/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CRAWFORD THOMAS   M/W UNK 280175 5/21/1932 DENNING TWP
CRAWFORD WILLIAM   M/W UNK 37668 6/10/1920 BENTON
CRAWFORD WILLIAM R N/S UNK 56 5/5/1939 W FRANKFORT
CRAWFORD WM HENRY M/W UNK 280198 7/24/1933 EASTERN TWP
CREED GEORGE W M/W UNK 86 3/28/1940 BENTON
CREED HARRIETT ELIZABETH F/W UNK 280011 1/7/1931 BENTON
CREED WILLIAM A M/W UNK 280104 4/13/1934 BENTON
CREEK WILLIE CLARANCE M/W UNK 280173 5/24/1932 CHRISTOPHER
CREEMEANS COEVA   N/S UNK 12105 12/30/1916 CAVE TWP
CREEMENS AUBRAE   F/W UNK 11677 1/23/1916 AKIN
CRELEY RALPH DUFF M/W UNK 280475 12/2/1922 CAVE TWP
CRELO MIKE   M/W UNK 16070 3/17/1918 ROYALTON
CREMEENS CHARLES MARION M/W UNK 280738 11/29/1925 EWING TWP
CREMEENS GEORGE H M/W Y-60 307 12/16/1941 ZEIGLER
CREMEENS JOHN HENRY M/W Y-63 10218 3/14/1949  
CREMEENS JUDA MAY F/W UNK 160 5/10/1940 EASTERN TWP
CREMEENS L O M/W UNK 280259 6/17/1930 MACEDONIA
CREMEENS WESLEY   M/W UNK 6377 2/21/1920 NORTHERN TWP
CREMENS ALISON ROSS M/W UNK 280388 8/19/1929 EASTERN TWP
CREMER FRANK W M/W UNK 35966 9/19/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CREMER THOMAS J M/W UNK 280163 2/28/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CRENEEN H   F/W UNK 13329 8/18/1917 EASTERN TWP
CRENSHAW ANNIE   F/N UNK 280193 6/16/1931 DENNING TWP
CRENSHAW MARCUS L N/S UNK 147 6/27/1938  
CRENSHAW W L M/N UNK 280074 3/26/1932 DENNING TWP
CRESSON DESIRE   M/W Y-60 80 3/18/1942 BROWNING TWP
CRESSON GASTON   M/W UNK 280110 2/9/1924 CHRISTOPHER
CRESSON MARIE   F/W UNK 31917 8/1/1948 NORTH CITY VIL
CRIDDAN R EMMA   M/W UNK 280436 10/21/1927 BROWNING TWP
CRIDDER ISAAC S M/W UNK 280156 6/14/1933 BROWNING TWP
CRIDDER SUSAN   F/W Y-75 217 9/16/1941 BENTON
CRIDER FRED JUDSON M/W Y-47 10206 3/22/1949  
CRIDER G W M/W UNK 280035 1/26/1924 NORTHERN TWP
CRIDER IVON L M/W UNK 23460 6/14/1944 NORTHERN TWP
CRIDER LEWIS C M/W UNK 27424 7/23/1944 BENTON
CRIDER PAUL VIVUS M/W UNK 12850 4/1/1920 SESSER
CRIDER PAULINE   F/W UNK 280101 2/19/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
CRIDER PRISCELLA   F/W UNK 280594 12/27/1926 NORTHERN TWP
CRIDER WILLIAM BATEMAN M/W UNK 16234 7/21/1918 SESSER
CRIDER WILLIAM EUGENE M/W UNK 325 12/23/1940 BENTON
CRIGUELLON C MARIE   M/W UNK 280299 6/25/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
CRILEY EDWARD E M/W UNK 16402 10/30/1918 CAVE TWP
CRILEY EVERETT   M/W UNK 23693 6/3/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CRIM ABSALOM L M/W UNK 280546 12/3/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
CRIM CHARLIE W M/W UNK 13293 4/7/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
CRIM MARY F F/W UNK 15104 4/5/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CRIM MARY M F/W UNK 2280175 12/16/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
CRIM SHELBY W M/W UNK 42806 12/30/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CRIM THOMAS JEFFERSON M/W UNK 39144 12/28/1921 SESSER
CRIPPIN GEORGE WILLIAM M/W UNK 280288 11/19/1933 EWING TWP
CRIPPIN LOIS   F/W UNK 280461 9/10/1926 BENTON
CRISEL NORA   F/W UNK 280445 10/27/1928 FRANKFORT TWP
CRISP ALFRED H N/S UNK 256 11/16/1937  
CRISP CLARENCE RAY M/W UNK 280230 4/6/1926 BENTON
CRISP JOSIE   F/W Y-03 11344 3/11/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CRISP MALENDIA E F/W UNK 19534 5/20/1948 BENTON
CRISP SIBBIE JANE F/W UNK 11812 5/9/1916 BENTON
CRISP ZONA ETHEL F/W UNK 13553 12/8/1917 HANAFORD
CRIST JOHN ROBERT M/W UNK 280440 6/7/1925 BENTON TWP
CRITZ ANNA P F/W UNK 38435 10/4/1946 BENTON TWP
CRITZ LULU   F/W UNK 280183 3/18/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
CRNOKROK SAVA   F/W UNK 280135 4/24/1931 NORTH CITY
CROCKER E E N/S UNK 237 9/29/1938  
CROCKER FLORENCE JANE N/S UNK 60 3/9/1939  
CROCKER LOIS FRANCIS F/W UNK 280293 7/20/1922 GOODE TWP
CRODDOCK DELMAR C M/W UNK 1333 1/20/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
CROMPTON EDDIE   M/W UNK 134 4/27/1940 SIX MILE TWP
CRONCH J E N/S UNK 289 12/18/1937  
CRONE CHRISTY   M/W UNK 280620 11/10/1923 BENTON
CROSLEY JUD   M/W Y-66 130 4/2/1942 VALIER VIL
CROSLIN CARL EDWARD M/W UNK 280148 3/26/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CROSLIN EDNA RUTH F/W UNK 280126 3/19/1927 FRANKFORT TWP
CROSLIN HARRISON C M/W Y-53 102 4/16/1942 ZEIGLER
CROSLIN JACQUELIN   F/W UNK 280723 11/25/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CROSLIN L C N/S UNK 221 9/10/1937  
CROSLIN THOMAS   M/W UNK 280275 4/18/1922 FRANKFORT TWP
CROSLIN THOMAS E M/W Y-19 211 9/27/1941 FRANKFORT TWP
CROSS BENJAMIN FRANKLIN M/W UNK 13406 9/20/1917 EWING
CROSS C ESTELLA   M/W UNK 12055 11/1/1916 SESSER
CROSS CARL EUGENE M/W UNK 280110 3/3/1926 FRANKFORT TWP
CROSS ESTELLA   F/W UNK 6360 2/29/1920 SESSER
CROSS HAROLD D N/S UNK 9 1/25/1938  
CROSS HARRY FERRELL M/W UNK 6334 3/8/1919 SESSER
CROSS J L M/W Y-78 118 5/10/1941 SESSER
CROSS JOHN M M/W UNK 12051 11/29/1916 DENNING TWP
CROSS JOHN ROBERT M/W UNK 280371 7/28/1922 DENNING TWP
CROSS JOHNNIE HAEL M/W Y-05 6046 2/19/1935 SESSER
CROSS RUBY EVLIN F/W UNK 280092 2/6/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
CROSSNOE LYDIA   F/W UNK 756 1/11/1921 CHRISTOPHER
CROUCH J E N/S UNK 289 12/18/1937  
CROUCH JESS L M/W Y-66 45288 11/8/1949  
CROUCH MARY   F/W UNK 280141 3/27/1927 BENTON
CROVELL LOUIS   M/W UNK 42858 10/31/1944 BENTON TWP
CROW CLARENCE L M/W UNK 280529 12/29/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CROW WILLIAM C M/W Y-89 51029 12/24/1935 SIX MILE
CROWDER ADDIE S F/W UNK 280157 4/15/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
CROWDER DONALD   M/W UNK 280039 2/4/1922 SESSER
CROWDER DORRET   M/W UNK 39143 12/28/1921 SESSER
CROWDER DORRIS   F/W UNK 39142 12/28/1921 SESSER
CROWDER NANCY ANN F/W UNK 280146 3/22/1929 FRANKFORT TWP
CROWDER WILLIAM J M/W UNK 2280010 1/17/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
CROWELL J B M/W UNK 2280127 11/9/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
CROWELL LORENZO D M/W Y-73 118 12/3/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
CROWELL MABEL DOW F/W UNK 280541 12/13/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
CROWELL RUTH PAULINE F/W UNK 16671 12/8/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CRUISE CHARLES PATRICK M/W UNK 280793 12/19/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CRUSE GEORGE G M/W UNK 280043 1/12/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
CRUTCHFIELD JAMES WM M/W UNK 280328 7/3/1922 BENTON
CRUTCHFIELD JULIA   F/W UNK 37860 2/15/1919 BENTON
CSIZMODI MARGRETT   F/W UNK 280043 1/19/1925 SESSER
CUCA ANNA   F/W UNK 280064 2/9/1930 BENTON
CUCA PETE   M/W UNK 280093 3/2/1923 BUCKNER
CUCA STEVE   M/W UNK 280289 6/29/1926 BUCKNER
CUDD LAURA F F/W Y-71 317 12/26/1942 BENTON
CUKIERSKI WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280133 3/2/1930 ZEIGLER
CULBERT RHODA   N/S UNK 206 8/23/1939  
CULBERTSON FLORENCE   F/W UNK 20384 5/1/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
CULBERTSON GEORGIA ANN F/W Y-75 35154 9/6/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CULBERTSON JESSIE J M/W UNK 92 9/19/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
CULBERTSON MONROE LUTHER M/W UNK 280517 10/30/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
CULEY EDNA   F/W UNK 280476 12/7/1922 CAVE TWP
CULLEN ANN   F/W UNK 31892 8/7/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CULLEY EDITH   F/W UNK 35965 9/11/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
CULLEY H A M/W UNK 280316 3/10/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
CULLEY JOHN   M/W UNK 2280060 4/25/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
CULLEY RUBY   F/W UNK 16024 2/15/1918 SIX MILE TWP
CULPEPPER CORDELL THOMAS M/W UNK 280492 11/19/1924 ZEIGLER
CULPEPPER EULA MAE F/W UNK 280188 4/12/1927 ZEIGLER
CULPEPPER MARVIN WM N/S UNK 16723 12/15/1918 ROYALTON
CULPEPPER SAMUEL ANDREW M/W UNK 280160 4/4/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
CUMMING MELBA CLAUDINE F/W UNK 280356 7/23/1929 CHRISTOPHER
CUMMING WILMA LUCIEL F/W UNK 280311 7/2/1923 CHRISTOPHER
CUMMINGS MABEL W F/W UNK 15122 4/2/1948 CHRISTOPHER
CUMMINS ANNA MARIE F/W UNK 16 2/10/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
CUMMINS MARY M F/W UNK 2280145 12/13/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
CUMMINS NABLE PERRY M/W UNK 280453 10/16/1924 BROWNING TWP
CUMMINS V D N/S UNK 6 1/12/1937 W FRANKFORT
CUMSTAY ISABELL   F/W UNK 43391 10/2/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
CUNDIFF CHARLIS   M/W UNK 280269 9/18/1931 DENNING TWP
CUNDIFF IRENE   F/W UNK 280188 4/3/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
CUNDIFF RANSOM W M/W UNK 280386 12/21/1932 BENTON
CUNDIFF ROBERT M M/W UNK 280171 2/28/1923 DENNING TWP
CUNDIFF ROBERT M M/W UNK 280267 11/4/1934 DENNING TWP
CUNITZ GEORGE B M/W UNK 280380 7/30/1923 BENTON TWP
CUNITZ WALTER LEWIS M/W UNK 280102 4/5/1933 SIX MILE TWP
** CUNNINGHAM ANDREW   M/W 26   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
CUNNINGHAM BILLIE   M/W UNK 280177 3/19/1925 BENTON
CUNNINGHAM EARL BRYAN M/W Y-36 35213 8/19/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CUNNINGHAM EDITH EILEEN F/W UNK 280091 2/19/1924 BENTON TWP
CUNNINGHAM ELIZA   N/S UNK 116 5/23/1939  
CUNNINGHAM ESTHER   F/W UNK 280022 1/18/1922 DENNING TWP
CUNNINGHAM FRANK   M/W Y-27 35157 9/22/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
CUNNINGHAM HANNAH   F/W UNK 280146 3/18/1925 CAVE TWP
CUNNINGHAM ILEEN   F/W UNK 280177 4/14/1927 FRANKFORT TWP
CUNNINGHAM J W M/W UNK 180 7/24/1940 SESSER
CUNNINGHAM JAMES   M/W UNK 280331 11/26/1934 ZEIGLER
CUNNINGHAM JOHN   N/S UNK 280 11/4/1939  
CUNNINGHAM LEE HOSEA M/W UNK 280589 12/3/1926 FRANKFORT TWP
CUNNINGHAM MARTHA ISABELLE F/W Y-71 46829 11/30/1935 LOGAN
CUNNINGHAM MILA J F/W UNK 280358 8/28/1922 WEST CITY
CUNNINGHAM MILDRED ELAINE F/W UNK 280311 10/23/1931 FRANKFORT TWP
CUNNINGHAM NONA LUCILLE F/W UNK 280003 1/2/1932 CAVE TWP
CUNNINGHAM RACHAEL ELLEN F/W UNK 280266 5/20/1929 FRANKFORT TWP
CUNNINGHAM RICHARD K M/W UNK 280059 2/9/1933 ZEIGLER
CUNNINGHAM ROBERT   M/W UNK 280266 10/9/1933 BENTON
CUNNINGHAM ROY ALLEN M/W UNK 280245 9/29/1933 BENTON
CUNNINGHAM SARRAH ELIZEBETH F/W UNK 280282 5/12/1923 GOODE TWP
CURLEY SEVERN WILSON M/W UNK 16532 11/18/1918 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
CURNSTUY PETER SR M/W UNK 30195 6/14/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CURRAN ALICE M N/S UNK 59 2/6/1938  
CURRAN PETER LOUIS M/W UNK 280187 4/2/1930 BUCKNER
CURRY BESSIE   F/W UNK 280430 10/11/1922 TYRONE TWP
CURRY C MISSOURI   M/W UNK 20865 5/21/1920 THOMPSONVILLE
CURRY C MISSOURI   F/W UNK 20866 5/21/1920 THOMPSONVILLE
CURRY DRESDEN D M/W UNK 31463 10/23/1921 VALIER
CURRY GEORGIA   F/W UNK 2280119 8/27/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
CURRY GLADNESS   F/W UNK 6361 2/29/1920 GOODE TWP
CURRY ISABELLE   N/S UNK 252 10/26/1939  
CURRY L K M/W UNK 13048 2/19/1917 PLUMFIELD
CURRY MARIE SNELL F/W UNK 12080 12/19/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
CURRY MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 6338 4/20/1919 BARREN TWP
CURRY N C M/W UNK 134 5/5/1943 GOODE TWP
CURRY NOBLE LEE M/W UNK 6323 1/29/1919 BARREN TWP
CURRY PATRIC JR M/W UNK 16258 8/5/1918 DENNING TWP
CURRY T E M/W UNK 42107 9/27/1945 VALIER VIL
CURTIS EDRADEENE   F/W UNK 280004 1/28/1930 SESSER
CURTO JOSEPH   N/S UNK 2 1/25/1939  
CUSHMAN ROBERT HARLAN M/W UNK 280404 9/5/1924 VALIER
CUSHMAN WILLIAM F N/S UNK 161 6/22/1939  
CUSSON WM   M/W UNK 44148 12/8/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
CUTLER RAYMOND   M/W UNK 2280179 12/24/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
CUTRAS STEVE   M/W UNK 2280132 10/5/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
CUTRELL SHERMAN   M/W UNK 280127 3/1/1924 BUCKNER
CUTRELL STELLA MAY F/W UNK 26794 8/17/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
CUTT PETER   M/W UNK 280163 3/18/1927 ORIENT
CUTT WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280043 1/23/1928 ORIENT
CUTTY IVAN   M/W UNK 280032 1/12/1923 BUCKNER
CUTTY WALKER DAVID M/W UNK 280130 3/9/1930 BUCKNER
CWANKALA FRANK   M/W UNK 2280169 12/3/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
CYPHER CHRISTOPHR COLUMBUS M/W Y-70 27424 6/1/1935 BARREN TWP
CYPHIE J E   F/W UNK 280481 10/12/1924 EWING TWP
CYPHUR MAGURITE LORENA F/W UNK 280276 5/31/1926 EWING TWP
CZAJCZYNSKI CONRAD   M/W Y-60 5849 2/10/1950  
CZARUECKI STELLA   F/W UNK 16017 2/26/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
CZECH LOUIS   M/W UNK 280126 4/22/1932 SESSER
CZERWINSKI TONY   M/W Y-76 45573 11/18/1950  
CZRWINSKI VICTORA   F/W UNK 280065 3/17/1934 BENTON
** These Individuals died in the explosion at the Orient #2 Mine
December 12, 1951


BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails