Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Franklin County, Illinois
Death Records

line
 

 

Last Name First Name Middle Sex/Race Age Cert # DeathDate City
GABOR BESSIE   F/W UNK 47613 11/21/1920 ORIENT
GABOR MIKE   M/W Y-74 278 11/27/1941 BUCKNER VIL
GABOR ROSE HELEN N/S UNK 165 6/13/1939  
GABRIEL GUSTAV   M/W UNK 280464 11/1/1927 ROYALTON
GABRIEL GUSTAVE   M/W Y-78 10467 3/21/1950  
GACH FRANK   M/W UNK 280518 11/25/1928 BENTON
GADDIS HOMER C N/S UNK 77 4/28/1938 W FRANKFORT
GADDIS JOHN O M/W UNK 10561 3/16/1947 DENNING TWP
GADDUS LUKE   M/W UNK 38067 10/7/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
GADLEY SARAH A F/W UNK 37884 6/1/1919 BENTON
GADO JOE   M/W UNK 280117 3/16/1922 CHRISTOPHER
GADVOIS VIOLET   F/W UNK 26991 8/9/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
GAESSMAN MARRY E F/W Y-81 46899 11/24/1935 EWING
GAETANO T CARLOTTA   M/W UNK 280316 7/3/1924 TYRONE TWP
GAGLIEMMO WM BERALA M/W UNK 16156 1918-05-00 DENNING TWP
GAINER ALLIE MAY F/W UNK 280051 2/19/1934 CHRISTOPHER
GAITHER A LOWLA   F/W UNK 12992 1/22/1917 CAVE TWP
GAITHER AMANDA J F/W UNK 49894 12/15/1947 THOMPSONVILLE VIL
GAITHER CHRISTPH C M/W UNK 9209 3/23/1945 BENTON
GAITHER LOLA   F/W UNK 280044 2/15/1922 CAVE TWP
GAITHER WILLIAM LOGAN M/W Y-21 1196 1/23/1935 CAVE
GALA ALFRED J M/W UNK 42860 10/30/1944 ORIENT
GALAWAY AMANDA EMAGENE F/W UNK 280226 3/31/1926 BENTON TWP
GALAYDO JOE   M/W UNK 11715 2/14/1916 BROWNING TWP
GALBRAITH BERNICE   F/W UNK 280090 3/28/1930 CAVE TWP
GALBRAITH CARROL   M/W Y-65 83 4/28/1941 CAVE TWP
GALBRAITH ELLEN   N/S UNK 221 9/12/1939  
GALBRAITH ELLEN   N/S UNK 221 9/12/1939  
GALBRAITH JAMES   M/W UNK 28035 9/6/1921 CAVE TWP
GALBRAITH LAWRENCE E M/W Y-39 32762 8/28/1950  
GALBRAITH MALISSA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 280596 9/29/1925 THOMPSONVILLE
GALBRAITH MILTON H M/W UNK 241 10/4/1943 CAVE TWP
GALBRAITH MILTON HERMAN M/W UNK 39147 12/24/1921 THOMPSONVILLE
GALBRAITH SARAH E F/W UNK 112 11/20/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
GALBRAITH SOPHIA   F/W UNK 280072 2/14/1928 BENTON
GALBRAITH WALTER R M/W Y-80 28047 7/31/1949  
GALBREATH LINNIE   F/W Y-67 302 12/28/1941 BENTON
GALE LEONA   F/W Y-63 46830 8/22/1935 CHRISTOPHER
GALEK STEVE   M/W Y-84 35188 8/10/1935 DENNING TWP
GALETICH JOE   M/W UNK 280222 5/1/1930 ZEIGLER
GALHAUSEN CANAZADA A F/W UNK 68 3/7/1943 BENTON
GALINSKI FRANCES   F/W UNK 280146 4/30/1922 CHRISTOPHER
GALL JOHN   M/W UNK 35132 8/12/1944 ORIENT
GALLAGHER JOSEPH PATRICK M/W UNK 280759 11/10/1925 FRANKFORT TWP
GALLAGHER MARGRET   F/W UNK 280409 7/29/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
GALLAWAY KATHELINE LUCILE F/W UNK 280708 10/18/1925 BENTON TWP
GALLIANO JOHN   M/W UNK 23717 6/5/1948 CHRISTOPHER
GALLINA SYLVESTRE   M/W UNK 280268 10/1/1934 BENTON
GALLO JOHN   M/W UNK 44783 11/10/1916 REND CITY
GALLO MARGERETA   F/W UNK 280102 1/5/1923 CHRISTOPHER
GALLO MARY   F/W UNK 280662 10/14/1925 ZEIGLER
GALLO MATTHEW   M/W UNK 62 2/9/1943 ZEIGLER
GALLOWAY BOBBY LYN M/W UNK 280026 1/7/1931 BROWNING TWP
GALLOWAY ELIZA JANE F/W M- 46863 12/15/1935 SESSER
GALLOWAY EVALINE   F/W UNK 280116 4/28/1931 SESSER
GALLOWAY FLORA E F/W Y-71 311 12/2/1942 BENTON
GALLOWAY FRANK K M/W UNK 280178 3/20/1925 BENTON
GALLOWAY GERTRUDE   F/W UNK 280529 11/28/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GALLOWAY GOLDIE   N/S UNK 263 10/9/1939  
GALLOWAY GRACE   F/W UNK 11736 3/21/1916 BENTON
GALLOWAY GROVER CLEVELAND M/W UNK 89 3/23/1940 BROWNING TWP
GALLOWAY JACKLYN L N/S UNK 115 5/3/1938  
GALLOWAY JOSEPH I M/W UNK 23009 1946- -09 TYRONE TWP
GALLOWAY LOU   F/W UNK 280144 3/18/1925 CAVE TWP
GALLOWAY LOUIS D M/W UNK 4287 11/22/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
GALLOWAY LUCY C N/S UNK 83 4/9/1939  
GALLOWAY MARGARET S N/S UNK 117 5/3/1938  
GALLOWAY MILTON A M/W UNK 41414 10/6/1947 CHRISTOPHER
GALLOWAY ROYAL   M/W UNK 280154 3/18/1925 CAVE TWP
GALLOWAY T MAGGIE   F/W UNK 280069 2/6/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GALLOWAY WM   M/W UNK 22684 4/28/1919 TYRONE TWP
GALSSEY JOHN L M/W UNK 46469 11/13/1945 DENNING TWP
GAMBA GEO   M/W UNK 13094 3/14/1917 CHRISTOPHER
GAMBER CAROLINE A F/W Y-86 25 1/13/1941 CHRISTOPHER
GAMBER EMMA L F/W UNK 46497 12/20/1945 CHRISTOPHER
GAMBER FRANK ALBERT M/W UNK 280004 1/3/1926 CHRISTOPHER
GAMBER HARRY P M/W UNK 226 8/21/1940 CHRISTOPHER
GAMBER JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 24791 8/31/1921 CHRISTOPHER
GAMBER ROBERT C M/W UNK 45518 11/26/1947 CHRISTOPHER
GAMBER WILLIAM W M/W UNK 1432 1/16/1948 CHRISTOPHER
GAMBERO J LUIGA   F/W UNK 24760 5/8/1921 CHRISTOPHER
GAMBERS EMMA ELIZABETH F/W Y-56 46873 11/25/1935 CHRISTOPHER
GAMBILL LOY M M/W UNK 10560 3/9/1947 FRANKFORT TWP
GAMBILL WM ALBERT M/W UNK 4336 1/24/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
GAMBLE FLORENCE   F/W UNK 280430 10/21/1930 BENTON
GAMBLE WILMA   F/W UNK 280253 5/25/1924 BENTON
GAMBRIEL LIDA   F/W UNK 16020 2/27/1918 BENTON
GAMBRIEL MARTHA JANE N/S UNK 326 12/28/1939  
GAMBRIEL S B M/W UNK 11665 1/10/1916 BENTON
GAMBY ELIZABETH M F/W Y-01 21 1/27/1942 ZEIGLER
GAMBY JOHN JR M/W UNK 280627 11/12/1923 ZEIGLER
GAMLATZ CHRISTIAN   M/W UNK 2280062 6/29/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
GAMLEY JOHN JR M/W UNK 280627 11/12/1923 ZEIGLER
GAMMONS ELLA MAY F/W UNK 11735 3/16/1916 AKIN
GAMPER DORA   F/W Y-79 35186 8/18/1935 SESSER
GANAS ARIS   M/W UNK 31456 10/22/1921 SESSER
GANCLUISKI WALTER   M/W UNK 26785 7/9/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
GANDOLFI GABRIEL   M/W UNK 280337 8/26/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GANDY MARY SUE F/W UNK 28024 9/11/1921 ZEIGLER
GANDY OTIS S M/W UNK 126 4/12/1943 ZEIGLER
GANETERIC BATISTO   M/W UNK 280292 7/2/1927 ROYALTON
GANG MARY   F/W UNK 13365 8/18/1917 SESSER
GANLT MATTIE   F/W UNK 2280098 8/5/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GANN J H N/S UNK 69 5/4/1937 W FRANKFORT
GANT BELLEZASA   F/W UNK 280082 2/11/1927 WEST CITY
GANT CARL E M/W M-04 13 1/20/1942 BENTON
GANT DORTHY L F/W UNK 15837 4/17/1947 BENTON
GANT FANNIE   F/W Y-40 93 9/18/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
GANT GEORGE EVERETT M/W UNK 280601 12/4/1926 BROWNING TWP
GANT LULA M F/W Y-46 47 2/10/1942 WEST CITY VIL
GANT MACK   M/W UNK 72 6/21/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
GANT MOLLISIA P N/S UNK 79 4/26/1937  
GANT SUSAN J F/W Y-01 98 9/5/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
GARAK CHARLIE   M/W UNK 4341 2/10/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
GARARD ROSALIND   F/W D- 19310 5/26/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GARAVAGLIA ANDY   M/W UNK 280141 5/25/1934 BENTON
GARAVAGLIA LOUISE   N/S UNK 220 9/17/1938  
GARAVALIA LOUISE   F/W Y-61 10199 3/24/1949  
GARAY STEVE   M/W UNK 280213 3/2/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
GARBBOGI JOE   M/W Y-68 23811 6/25/1949  
GARBIERO JOE   M/W UNK 280185 6/17/1932 SESSER
GARBOLINA ANTONIA   F/W Y-64 41138 10/24/1950  
GARBOLINO PETE   M/W UNK 280102 2/23/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
GARBOYO JAMES   M/W Y-64 36952 9/4/1950  
GARBRAVICH TOM   M/W UNK 15942 1/14/1918 BUCKNER
GARDNER AGNES   F/W UNK 16323 9/15/1918 ZEIGLER
GARDNER ALONZO FREEMEN M/W UNK 280001 1/1/1923 CHRISTOPHER
GARDNER BOBBY CARRI M/W M- 1451 1/12/1936 W FRANKFORT
GARDNER HARVEY F M/W UNK 26884 1946- -07 BENTON
GARDNER JOHN R M/W UNK 17 2/5/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
GARDNER NELL E F/W UNK 10091 4/14/1921 BENTON
GARDNER PETER C M/W UNK 186 7/12/1943 DENNING TWP
GARDNER RONALD D N/S UNK 2 1/3/1937 W FRANKFORT
GARDNER SARAH E F/W UNK 280351 8/22/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
GARDYULIS LEO   M/W UNK 280155 3/17/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
GARDZULIS TONY   M/W UNK 280480 10/24/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GARET GEORGE EVERETT M/W UNK 280601 12/4/1926 BROWNING TWP
GARGAL MIKE   M/W UNK 13425 10/17/1917 CHRISTOPHER
GARGAS EVERET ROY M/W UNK 280212 4/27/1923 WEST CITY
GARGOVICH BILLY GOE M/W D- 23535 6/26/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GARGUS ELIZA   F/W UNK 280209 3/29/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
GARINO JOSEPHENE   F/W UNK 280459 10/15/1929 NORTH CITY
GARLAND FLOYD   M/W UNK 280194 4/21/1922 BENTON
GARLAND JOHN D M/W UNK 280167 3/29/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
GARLAND NETTIE BLANCHE F/W UNK 280202 4/27/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
GARLAND WILLIS HENRY M/W UNK 280402 8/13/1929 BENTON
GARNER BETTY JANE F/W UNK 280439 9/14/1922 BENTON
GARNER BULA M F/W UNK 280346 7/13/1926 SESSER
GARNER DELPHIA   F/W UNK 6206 1946- -16 CHRISTOPHER
GARNER DONALD LEE M/W UNK 280057 3/2/1934 DENNING TWP
GARNER ELIZEBETH   F/W UNK 280188 6/4/1932 BENTON
GARNER IVA   N/S UNK 305 11/30/1938  
GARNER LIZZIE W N/S UNK 158 10/31/1938 W FRANKFORT
GARNER LORANCE HUR M/W UNK 280508 11/30/1924 TYRONE TWP
GARRETT GEORGE B M/W UNK 280206 6/1/1932 CAVE TWP
GARRETT MARGERETTA B M/W UNK 280206 6/1/1932 CAVE TWP
GARRETT MARGERETTE B M/W UNK 280206 6/1/1932 CAVE TWP
GARRETT PHYLIS M N/S UNK 15 2/5/1937  
GARRETT RILER   N/S UNK 77 3/31/1938  
GARRIGUS EDITH   F/W UNK 78 3/29/1943 BENTON
GARRISON DONALD B M/W UNK 26952 7/23/1919 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
GARRISON J RUFUS M/W UNK 16016 2/8/1918 CAVE TWP
GARRISON JOHN   M/W Y-82 25405 6/12/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GARRISON LAURA   F/W UNK 12 1/23/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
GARRISON LILIAN   F/W UNK 2280126 10/30/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GARRISON NICA   F/W UNK 280150 3/6/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
GARRISON OLIVE M F/W UNK 21965 7/5/1945 EWING VIL
GARRISON PEARL   F/W UNK 17417 5/16/1919 DENNING TWP
GARRISON ROBERT H M/W UNK 38440 10/13/1946 WEST CITY VIL
GARTHER LOLA   F/W UNK 280044 2/15/1922 CAVE TWP
GARVIN EFFIE   F/W UNK 76 3/29/1943 BENTON
GASAWAY BARNEY   M/W UNK 50398 12/22/1945 BENTON
GASDA LEWIS ADOLPH M/W UNK 13169 4/12/1917 EWING TWP
GASPARINI PRIMO   N/S UNK 304 11/27/1938  
GASPERE FRANK SR M/W UNK 280302 7/23/1930 CHRISTOPHER
GASS AMANDA   F/W UNK 4145 1/5/1921 BENTON
GASS DAVID N M/W UNK 1505 1/2/1944 MACEDONIA VIL ALS
GASS EMMA   F/W UNK 1306 1/17/1945 DENNING TWP
GASS GEO W M/W UNK 280081 3/20/1931 EWING
GASS LILLIE A N/S UNK 206 9/12/1938  
GASS THOMAS SHERMAN M/W UNK 280302 11/16/1933 BENTON
GASS THOMAS SHERMAS M/W UNK 280302 11/16/1933 BENTON
GASSAWAY MARY E F/W UNK 280223 5/6/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
GASSLER MIKE   M/W UNK 7681 3/8/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
GASTON JAMES C M/W UNK 13350 8/31/1917 ROYALTON
GASTOWSKI ROZELIA   N/S UNK 294 11/8/1939  
GATES EVA MAE F/W UNK 280301 11/6/1934 BARREN TWP
GATES HARRIET E F/W UNK 158 5/8/1940 ZEIGLER
GATES LOYD GEO M/W UNK 16383 10/29/1918 ROYALTON
GAUBATZ GUSTAVE   M/W UNK 28729 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
GAUCH WILLIAM   M/W Y-22 51028 12/25/1935 ZEIGLER
GAULDNI CHARLIE WOODROW M/W UNK 16167 5/27/1918 SESSER
GAULT DAVID B M/W UNK 2280060 5/4/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GAULT ELIZABETH HAMMON F/W UNK 280178 3/14/1922 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
GAULT MATTIE   F/W UNK 2280098 8/5/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GAUSIS FILIX   M/W UNK 280169 7/29/1933 SESSER
GAUT SHIRLEY LORAIN F/W UNK 280071 3/26/1934 WEST CITY
GAUTHERS TONY   M/W UNK 13370 9/4/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
GAVELIS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 218 8/10/1943 FRANKFORT TWP
GAVLIK ANNA   F/W UNK 2 1/1/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
GAVLIK GEORGE   M/W UNK 46515 12/28/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
GAWER RUSSELL   M/W UNK 280118 3/3/1929 BENTON TWP
GAWLATZ CHRISTIAN   M/W UNK 2280062 6/29/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
GAY HARCE   M/W Y-66 32779 8/30/1950  
GAYAUSKI JOSEPH   N/S UNK 297 11/18/1939  
GAYAUSKI WILLIAM   M/W Y-74 45299 11/9/1949  
GAYDURGIS IGNAS   M/W UNK 221 8/26/1940 BENTON TWP
GAYER CLYDE   M/W UNK 295 10/23/1943 DENNING TWP
GAYLOR ORVILLE   N/S UNK 123 9/18/1937 W FRANKFORT
GAYLORD DAVID   M/W UNK 2280125 9/30/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GAYLORD LUCY E F/W Y-54 35159 9/24/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GAYLORD WM   M/W UNK 280376 9/10/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GAYS CHARLES   M/W Y-70 24436 6/1/1950  
GAZDICH LGNATZ   M/W UNK 280159 3/24/1925 ZEIGLER
GAZDICOK ANDY   M/W UNK 16171 5/13/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
GDOVIN ANDREW   M/W Y-37 97 8/30/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
GDOVIN ANNDREW   M/W Y-59 36 2/5/1942 DENNING TWP
GEBBIA MARIA   F/W UNK 168 6/8/1940 ROYALTON
GEBBIA PHILIP   M/W UNK 280225 9/10/1933 ROYALTON
GEBBIN JOE   M/W UNK 280046 2/24/1930 ROYALTON
GECIC GEORGE   N/S UNK 235 9/10/1939  
GECIC GEORGE   N/S UNK 235 9/10/1939  
GEDDO TONY   M/W UNK 15949 1/24/1918 BUCKNER
GEER LAURA   F/W UNK 280457 8/14/1924 ROYALTON
GEETINGS CHARLES R M/W Y-64 88 3/31/1942 CAVE TWP
GEISER HENRY   M/W UNK 16730 12/24/1918 SESSER
GELBRAITH CLAUDIA   F/W Y-52 29812 7/29/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GELMI PETE   M/W UNK 20418 5/30/1947 NORTH CITY VIL
GELSO STEVE   M/W UNK 36924 9/15/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
GENCH MARTIN   M/W UNK 10077 2/21/1921 ROYALTON
GENEVICH MARTHIA   F/W UNK 42867 11/3/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
GENINATTI CHARLIE   M/W UNK 280008 1/27/1926 CHRISTOPHER
GENRICH HENRY   M/W UNK 11862 7/6/1916 SESSER
GENTER BIRDIE ELENE F/W UNK 2280131 9/19/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
GENTRY E E M/W UNK 280249 6/9/1930 BENTON
GENTRY JOHN MARTIN M/W UNK 13251 6/6/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
GENTRY MARY T F/W UNK 38466 10/22/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
GEORGE ANDREW   M/W UNK 280470 8/8/1923 BENTON
GEORGE JAMES F N/S UNK 162 7/3/1938  
GEORGE PETE   M/W UNK 50192 12/31/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
GEORGIEFF DOBRY   M/W UNK 38457 10/1/1946 ZEIGLER
GERAK STEVE   N/S UNK 152 12/31/1939 W FRANKFORT
GERALDINA MYRTLE   F/W UNK 280125 3/17/1929 BENTON
GERDZIENE URSULA   F/W UNK 38788 10/4/1944 CHRISTOPHER
GERDZIUS JOSEPH   M/W Y-74 15433 4/14/1950  
GERGEAL JOHN SR M/W UNK 280192 4/1/1925 CHRISTOPHER
GERGEK TRESA   F/W UNK 280256 6/24/1922 ZEIGLER
GERMAN DONALD G N/S UNK 187 8/5/1938  
GERMAN EDWARD R M/W UNK 1308 1/28/1945 BENTON
GERMAN THOMAS R N/S UNK 173 7/21/1937  
GERMANN MARY MARIE F/W UNK 24772 7/13/1921 CHRISTOPHER
GERNEY JOSEPH   M/W Y-55 11346 3/10/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GERRY KATY   F/W UNK 16359 9/22/1918 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
GERRY LOU QUANEL F/W UNK 2280071 6/4/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
GERRY LOU QUARREL F/W UNK 2280071 6/4/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
GERSBACHER EDNA   F/W UNK 280212 4/8/1926 CHRISTOPHER
GERSBACHER JENNIE   F/W Y-54 164 7/15/1942 EWING TWP
GERSBACHER LILLIAN   F/W UNK 2280153 11/3/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
GERTH MARY   F/W UNK 6329 2/8/1919 BARREN TWP
GERULLS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280585 12/28/1922 TYRONE TWP
GERVAIS ALIN   M/W UNK 6305 2/1/1919 CHRISTOPHER
GERWELL EVA   F/W Y-68 175 7/17/1942 BENTON
GERY ALEX   M/W UNK 42856 8/23/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
GESS FREDRICK RICHARD M/W M- 38807 10/7/1935 SIX MILE
GETTINGS MINNIE   F/W UNK 46525 12/25/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
GETTINGS WM S M/W UNK 280504 12/2/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GETTO BERNARDO   M/W UNK 280342 12/31/1933 NORTH CITY
GETTO PETER JAMES M/W UNK 280374 12/25/1931 BENTON
GETTZ JOE   M/W UNK 280221 5/8/1930 ZEIGLER
GETTZ KATIE   F/W UNK 280402 9/18/1928 ZEIGLER
GHANT MARY ANN F/W UNK 13513 11/15/1917 NORTHERN TWP
GHENILLI VIRGILIA   M/W UNK 2280015 1/21/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
GHERARDINI AGNES   N/S UNK 43 2/13/1939  
GHERARDINI VITERBO   M/W UNK 280536 12/1/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
GHIRARDINI INES   F/W UNK 280342 7/15/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GHISLAIN JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280519 11/21/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GHOLSON LAURENCE ELMER M/W UNK 28027 9/13/1921 SESSER
GHUSTLETE DORA B F/W Y-75 304 12/31/1941 BENTON
GIACABAZZI LEONA   F/W UNK 2280075 7/1/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GIACCO MADELINE   F/W UNK 128 12/14/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
GIACHINO ANTHONY   M/W UNK 34521 1946- -09 WEST FRANKFORT
GIACHINO BERT   M/W UNK 16503 11/13/1918 CHRISTOPHER
GIACOMA JAMES   M/W UNK 280515 12/16/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GIACOMA JAMES C M/W UNK 280515 12/16/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GIACOMA LUCY   N/S UNK 145 12/15/1939 W FRANKFORT
GIANINI PETE   M/W UNK 171 7/2/1943 BUCKNER VIL
GIANNI PETE   M/W UNK 33097 8/18/1947 ROYALTON VIL
GIARETTI FRANK   M/W UNK 26119 7/1/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
GIBALA HELEN   F/W UNK 280568 10/23/1923 BENTON
GIBALA MAUDE   F/W UNK 13075 2/15/1917 WEST CITY
GIBBONS JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280066 1/15/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
GIBBONS JUANITA   F/W UNK 280344 7/19/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GIBBONS PATRICK   M/W UNK 280387 12/22/1932 BENTON
GIBBONS WILLIAM G M/W Y-18 19983 5/1/1950  
GIBBS EVAN RAY M/W D- 42690 6/10/1935 BARREN
GIBBS JAMES   M/W UNK 280024 1/6/1924 VALIER
GIBBS JOHN E M/W UNK 44312 11/7/1948 EWING TWP
GIBBS JOHN T M/W UNK 330 12/15/1940 BROWNING TWP
GIBBS MARTHA   F/W UNK 280509 11/26/1928 ZEIGLER
GIBBS MARY ISEBBLL F/W UNK 280353 12/28/1934 BENTON
GIBBS RUBIE L F/W Y-24 137 6/19/1941 BARREN TWP
GIBBS RUBY FAY F/W H-01 1484 1/14/1949  
GIBBS WANDA FAY F/W D- 42691 6/10/1935 BARREN
GIBS ETHEL   F/W Y-35 1462 1/22/1936 W FRANKFORT
GIBSON BOBBIE CLARENCE M/W UNK 280018 1/17/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
GIBSON JOHN   M/W UNK 280272 5/29/1923 BENTON
GIBSON KENNETH EARL M/W UNK 17280 2/13/1920 BROWNING TWP
GIBSON LEVI   F/W UNK 14859 1946- -14 CHRISTOPHER
GIBSON MANDA   N/S UNK 291 11/7/1939  
GIBSON PEARL   F/W UNK 17410 5/25/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
GIBSON ROBT   M/W UNK 17315 4/10/1920 BROWNING TWP
GIBSON WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280271 5/29/1923 BENTON
GICKAS GEORGE   M/W UNK 44781 9/18/1916 SESSER
GIELIS KAMINIKAS   M/W UNK 22 2/23/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
GIENONI LOUIS   M/W UNK 13478 11/4/1917 CHRISTOPHER
GIESELMAN ALEXANDER ANDREW M/W UNK 280138 5/23/1934 BENTON
GIESELMAN JOHN H M/W UNK 34515 1946- -18 BENTON TWP
GIESELMAN MICHAEL E M/W UNK 23716 6/2/1948 CHRISTOPHER
GIFFORD HAROLD   M/W UNK 280422 10/7/1930 BENTON
GIFFORD HOWARD NOLAN M/W UNK 280424 10/11/1930 BENTON
GIFFORD JOE A M/W UNK 202 7/4/1940 NORTHERN TWP
GIFFORD KATE   F/W UNK 280395 12/9/1932 ZEIGLER
GIFFORD MATTIE   F/W Y-63 254 10/15/1941 NORTHERN TWP
GIFFORD NOAH E M/W Y-48 87 7/30/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
GIFFORD PERMELIA   F/W UNK 6342 3/23/1919 NORTHERN TWP
GIFFORD VAUDELIA   F/W UNK 280051 1/17/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GIGLIELLO EDITH PAULINE F/W UNK 280769 11/30/1925 BENTON
GILBERT ERVIN N M/W UNK 15846 4/19/1947 CHRISTOPHER
GILBERT FRANK   M/W UNK 12038 11/11/1916 BENTON
GILBERT GALE   F/W UNK 280519 9/22/1923 BENTON
GILBERT LEAH   F/W UNK 34121 9/17/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
GILBERT WALTER   M/W UNK 280333 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
GILBREATH KENNETH DELMAR M/W UNK 280101 3/1/1932 BROWNING TWP
GILBREATH MABEL   F/W Y-26 10226 3/9/1935 REND CITY
GILBREATH MARIA S F/W UNK 280368 4/23/1925 BROWNING TWP
GILCHRIST AGNES   F/W Y-83 5841 2/14/1950  
GILCHRIST ROBERT   M/W UNK 280090 2/8/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
GILER LEROY   M/W UNK 280079 3/18/1931 CHRISTOPHER
GILES ARTHUR E M/W UNK 193 8/1/1940 BENTON
GILES ARTHUR N M/W UNK 280352 7/29/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
GILES BOBBY   M/W UNK 18 2/14/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
GILES GAREETT   M/W UNK 27455 8/2/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
GILES MARTHA   F/W UNK 280485 7/13/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
GILES MARY K F/W UNK 39913 10/31/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
GILES SARAH S F/W UNK 152 5/12/1943 ZEIGLER
GILL ARBY   M/W UNK 280251 5/7/1928 ZEIGLER
GILL CHARLES   M/W UNK 258 10/12/1940 BENTON
GILL DAISY LUCELLE F/W UNK 280064 2/25/1929 CHRISTOPHER
GILL E INA   F/W UNK 280386 8/15/1928 BROWNING TWP
GILL HARIET TENNESEE F/W UNK 2280100 7/29/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
GILL MARY ANNA F/W UNK 280299 7/5/1930 CHRISTOPHER
GILL SAMUEL HENRY M/W Y-71 31308 8/20/1935 WEST FRANKLIN
GILLES PHILIBER   M/W UNK 22704 7/17/1919 TYRONE TWP
GILLESPIE SARAH ELIZABETH F/W Y-67 38830 10/13/1935 VALIER
GILLIAM BETTY WARREN F/W UNK 280027 2/3/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
GILLIAM EADY   F/W UNK 27426 7/12/1944 BENTON
GILLIAM JOHN   M/W UNK 280109 3/4/1931 SESSER
GILLIAM RACHEL M F/W UNK 20414 5/11/1947 GOODE TWP
GILLIO DOMINICK   M/W UNK 280251 5/16/1924 BENTON
GILLISPIE HELEN AZALEE F/W UNK 280541 11/15/1924 CHRISTOPHER
GILLOOLY MARGARET ELOISE F/W UNK 6404 3/5/1920 SESSER
GINARDI ARTHUR   M/W UNK 31470 10/17/1921 TYRONE TWP
GINGER T B M/W UNK 280019 1/28/1928 FRANKFORT TWP
GINGRICH CHRISTIAN LYMAN M/W UNK 11808 5/11/1916 HERRIN
GIPSAN GEORGE RILEY M/W UNK 280321 7/26/1927 BENTON
GIPSON GEORGE RILEY M/W UNK 280321 7/26/1927 BENTON
GIPSON VIOLET   F/W UNK 42775 11/4/1920 BENTON
GIPSON WILLIAM THOMAS M/W Y-84 32760 8/13/1950  
GIROT JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280079 2/9/1925 BENTON
GISDIK JOHN   F/W UNK 16200 6/23/1918 BUCKNER
GITTINGS ELIZABETH L F/W UNK 280152 6/7/1933 BENTON
GLAD MICHAEL   M/W UNK 10649 3/4/1948 ROYALTON VIL
GLADDERS MAURICE L N/S UNK 135 10/6/1937 W FRANKFORT
GLADWILL RUBEN VIRGEL M/W UNK 2280130 9/25/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
GLANCY EMILIE LOUISE F/W UNK 280348 8/19/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
GLASBURN LEWIS   M/W UNK 16722 12/11/1918 MULKEYTOWN
GLASS CLARENCE EDGAR M/W UNK 175 7/1/1940 BENTON
GLASSEY IDA L F/W UNK 2280159 12/3/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
GLASSFORD SAMUEL   M/W UNK 16438 10/23/1918 CHRISTOPHER
GLASSMAN HARRY   M/W UNK 57 2/26/1940 BENTON
GLAZE CLAYTON JR M/W UNK 280025 1/11/1925 BENTON
GLAZE EVERETT GIBSON M/W UNK 280159 3/15/1923 BENTON
GLAZE RICHARD   M/W UNK 280083 2/1/1922 BENTON
GLAZEBROOK IDIS EDENS F/W UNK 280471 11/19/1922 CHRISTOPHER
GLEATON WILLIAM M M/W UNK 15245 4/10/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
GLEBIS KARELINA   F/W UNK 13450 10/31/1917 CHRISTOPHER
GLEGHON ISAAC   M/W UNK 13265 6/7/1917 SESSER
GLEGHORN ELEANOR   F/W Y-76 133 3/9/1942 CHRISTOPHER
GLEGHORN OSWALD   M/W UNK 37933 11/16/1919 SESSER
GLEGHORN WILLIAM C N/S UNK 335 12/24/1938  
GLEGLINSKI GEORGE   M/W UNK 280210 6/25/1931 BUCKNER
GLENN ADA M F/W UNK 13456 10/17/1917 WEST CITY
GLENN ELOISE   F/W UNK 280298 6/1/1923 BENTON
GLENN FREDA   F/W UNK 280116 2/17/1928 VALIER
GLENN GEORGE ADAMS M/W UNK 15 2/12/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
GLENN GRACE   F/W UNK 280185 4/6/1929 BENTON
GLENN JAMES ALLEN M/W UNK 280167 5/21/1931 BENTON
GLENN JAMES CANTRELL M/W UNK 37680 9/18/1920 BENTON
GLENN JOHN   M/W Y-85 42701 10/11/1935 BENTON
GLENN LAVINA   F/W UNK 280358 8/30/1928 BENTON
GLENN MARGARETTE ALMA F/W UNK 280441 9/18/1922 BENTON
GLENN N GOLDA   M/W UNK 280560 12/2/1924 BENTON
GLENN NEALY I M/W UNK 38442 10/17/1946 BENTON
GLESO JAMES G N/S UNK 79 4/28/1938 W FRANKFORT
GLIDEWELL HENRY   M/W UNK 16232 7/31/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
GLINESKI KAZEMERO ANTONYNA F/W UNK 11964 9/25/1916 CHRISTOPHER
GLINSKI ALEKANDE   M/W Y-43 128 5/24/1941 BENTON
GLISSON FLORIS WILMA F/W UNK 16571 11/11/1918 SIX MILE TWP
GLOD BURNETT WILLIAM M/W UNK 37858 2/6/1919 BENTON
GLOD BURNETT WILLIAM M/W UNK 44161 2/6/1919 BENTON
GLODICH ZORKA   F/W UNK 16276 8/3/1918 ZEIGLER
GLOUER DORA A F/W UNK 1488 1/9/1944 BENTON
GLOVER ANNA IRENE F/W UNK 280132 3/29/1929 BENTON
GLOVER CARROLL   M/W UNK 12110 12/13/1916 BENTON
GLOVER CORA G F/W UNK 280019 1/26/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GLOVER E JEFF M/W UNK 280327 5/29/1922 BENTON
GLOVER ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 280624 9/23/1925 HANAFORD
GLOVER GAY N N/S UNK 166 7/15/1937  
GLOVER HENRY C M/W Y-63 46849 12/7/1935 W FRANKFORT
GLOVER J   F/W UNK 10079 2/18/1921 HANAFORD
GLOVER JACK   M/W UNK 23019 1946- -15 WEST FRANKFORT
GLOVER JAMES JACKSON M/W UNK 280343 8/13/1930 BENTON
GLOVER JESSE S M/W UNK 13463 10/13/1917 BENTON
GLOVER JOHN F M/W UNK 21980 6/11/1945 HANAFORD VIL
GLOVER JULIA   F/W UNK 12049 11/14/1916 CHRISTOPHER
GLOVER MARY ETTA F/W Y-72 10222 3/22/1949  
GLOVER NELLIE MAY F/W UNK 15996 2/18/1918 BENTON
GLOVER OPAL M N/S UNK 292 11/29/1938  
GLOVER PHOEBE   F/W UNK 16075 3/15/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
GLOVER SARAH FRANCIS F/W UNK 280171 3/14/1925 BENTON
GLOVER SOFONIA SUSAN F/W UNK 10078 2/20/1921 HANAFORD
GLOVER WILLIAM HENRY M/W Y-49 42755 11/17/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GLOWER E JEFF M/W UNK 280327 5/29/1922 BENTON
GLOYD DALLAS   M/W Y-45 14680 4/10/1935 W FRANKFORT
GLOYD JEROME   M/W UNK 280579 12/3/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
GLRIST GEORGE   M/W Y-79 46840 11/20/1935 W FRANKFORT
GOBTOP TONY   M/W UNK 42845 11/19/1944 SESSER
GODART ALPHONES   M/W UNK 13180 4/26/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
GODDARD BILLY WARREN M/W UNK 280773 12/6/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
GODENSKI JACOB   M/W Y-72 59 7/3/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
GODLESKY VICTORIA   F/W UNK 280094 2/14/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
GODLEY T BERNICE   F/W UNK 7683 3/30/1921 ORIENT
GODLEY TONY   M/W Y-66 32508 8/12/1949  
GODOWA CHARLES   M/W UNK 23295 2/2/1920 HANAFORD
GODUNC HILDA ANGE F/W UNK 280674 10/2/1925 ORIENT
GODUNC KARL   M/W UNK 28770 7/4/1947 ORIENT
GODWIN B ETHEL   F/W UNK 280518 7/29/1925 CHRISTOPHER
GOEBEL EDITH   F/W UNK 280135 4/9/1922 SESSER
GOESSMAN PHILIP H M/W H-03 212 9/9/1941 BENTON TWP
GOESSMAN S D M/W UNK 1482 1/5/1944 BARREN TWP
GOESSMAN STELLA R F/W H-17 103 10/8/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
GOESSMANN STEVEN A M/W UNK 31315 8/22/1944 BARREN TWP
GOFF GEORGE   M/W UNK 39149 12/28/1921 ROYALTON
GOFF MARLINE GAY F/W D- 50193 4/24/1935 VAIER
GOFF MARY J F/W Y-87 294 10/26/1942 TYRONE TWP
GOFF MILDRED IRENE F/W UNK 42768 10/14/1920 BENTON
GOFF THOMAS   M/W UNK 280215 5/12/1930 CHRISTOPHER
GOFORTH WILL   M/W Y-48 29810 7/27/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GOGLIO PETE   M/W UNK 280188 3/31/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
GOLD FRED   M/W UNK 331 12/26/1940 BUCKNER
GOLDEN FRANK JR M/W UNK 30712 6/6/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
GOLDEN HARROLD FLETCHER M/W UNK 280378 8/12/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GOLDEN MARY ELIZEBETH F/W UNK 280158 2/25/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
GOLDEN STELLA   F/W UNK 2280027 4/5/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
GOLDEN W F M/W UNK 10624 3/10/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
GOLEANER GEORGE W M/W UNK 280351 7/29/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
GOLEANER SARAH ELIZABETH F/W UNK 280400 10/9/1927 DENNING TWP
GOLICH CATHERINE   F/W UNK 280591 12/7/1922 ZEIGLER
GOLIO PETE   M/W Y-65 23799 6/7/1949  
GOLISH JOHN   M/W Y-48 28648 7/27/1950  
GOLISH KATHERINE   F/W UNK 16110 4/1/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
GOLISH MIKE   M/W UNK 280680 12/13/1923 ZEIGLER
GOLLE AUGUST   N/S UNK 140 9/23/1938 W FRANKFORT
GOLLE MARY   F/W UNK 280437 9/28/1929 FRANKFORT TWP
GOMBRIEL ROBERT BUTLER M/W UNK 280296 6/27/1923 BENTON
GOMBRUL ROBERT BUTLER M/W UNK 280296 6/27/1923 BENTON
GOMERICH MIKE   M/W UNK 280445 10/24/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GONOVICH BOZO   M/W UNK 280011 1/22/1923 SESSER
GONSKA JOHN   M/W UNK 280024 1/9/1925 BENTON
GOOCHER NANNIE ETHEL F/W Y-57 27418 7/24/1935 ROYALTON
GOOD ALBERTA ANN F/W M- 37612 10/2/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GOOD ANNA   F/W Y-74 46812 11/10/1935 DENNING
GOOD BETTY LOU N/S UNK 77 6/23/1939 W FRANKFORT
GOOD EDWARD   M/W UNK 280333 8/12/1927 BENTON
GOOD F A M/W UNK 280437 10/20/1928 DENNING TWP
GOOD FRANK   M/W UNK 280441 10/22/1928 DENNING TWP
GOOD J E M/W UNK 280317 7/5/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
GOOD MATHEW   M/W UNK 280246 4/20/1922 DENNING TWP
GOOD VELMA   F/W UNK 10514 1946- -23 WEST FRANKFORT
GOODE GEORGE   M/N Y-63 49950 12/6/1949  
GOODIN EFFIE   N/S UNK 110 5/10/1937  
GOODMAN DWIGHT   M/W UNK 280118 4/8/1931 FRANKFORT TWP
GOODMAN FRED   M/W UNK 280687 12/18/1923 CHRISTOPHER
GOODMAN HENRY   M/W UNK 280649 6/10/1923 CHRISTOPHER
GOODMAN LYDIA M F/W UNK 10573 3/18/1947 BENTON TWP
GOODMAN SARAH   F/W UNK 280163 6/28/1934 CHRISTOPHER
GOODRICH CHARLES C N/S UNK 133 6/20/1937  
GOODRICH WILL B N/S UNK 135 9/13/1938 W FRANKFORT
GOODWIN LAURENCE C M/W Y-71 23 2/22/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
GOODWIN LONNIE LEE M/W UNK 280489 11/6/1930 ROYALTON
GOODWIN ODA   F/W UNK 280568 8/31/1925 BENTON
GOODWIN PAULINE   F/W UNK 280089 3/12/1931 BENTON
GORAL MARCELLE   F/W UNK 280476 9/8/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
GORDON DOLLIE M N/S UNK 52 3/11/1938 W FRANKFORT
GORDON MARION   F/W UNK 280243 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
GORDON WILLIAM T M/W UNK 280282 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
GORE JAMES   M/W Y-01 21180 5/16/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GORE JOHN   M/W UNK 2280080 6/3/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
GORE KATHLENE   N/S UNK 71 5/11/1937 W FRANKFORT
GORE LYDIA A F/W Y-60 11326 3/9/1935 BENTON
GORE MARY   F/W UNK 2280104 9/26/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
GORE NANCY LOIS N/S UNK 197 7/23/1939  
GORE THOMAS   M/W UNK 36929 9/23/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
GORSKI JOHN   M/W UNK 38052 7/23/1945 DENNING TWP
GOSA DOROTHY   F/W UNK 280479 10/6/1928 ROYALTON
GOSK JOSOPHINE   F/W UNK 280002 1/1/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
GOSNALD W D M/W UNK 280120 3/3/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GOSNELL ERSKIN W M/W UNK 13024 1/30/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
GOSNELL FANNIE A F/W UNK 280329 7/13/1926 DENNING TWP
GOSNELL GRANVILLE   M/W UNK 13231 5/11/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
GOSNELL JOYCE EILINE F/W M- 1445 1/25/1936 ZEIGLER
GOSNELL LORENE I F/W UNK 13364 8/26/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
GOSNELL W LILLIE   F/W UNK 40208 11/1/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
GOSNELL WOODROW WILSON M/W UNK 39937 12/12/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
GOSS CHARLES   M/W UNK 144 5/23/1943 BENTON
GOSS CLARA   F/W UNK 6283 3/30/1919 THOMPSONVILLE
GOSS ROBERT JAMES M/W UNK 16139 4/7/1918 EWING TWP
GOSS SADIE M F/W Y-71 225 9/23/1942 BENTON
GOSSET LIZZIE   F/W UNK 280528 10/26/1924 SIX MILE TWP
GOSSOFF ALLEN   M/W UNK 2280155 12/28/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GOSTNELL MARY A F/W UNK 280232 6/4/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GOSTNELL SHIRLEY M F/W Y-22 36950 9/29/1950  
GOSTOWSKI ANDREW JOHN N/S UNK 130 5/21/1939  
GOSTOWSKI ROZELIA   N/S UNK 294 11/8/1939  
GOSZEWSKI REGINA   F/W UNK 280216 8/5/1931 ROYALTON
GOTAUTAS FRANK   M/W UNK 5320 1/10/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
GOUGE HERMAN   M/W UNK 12048 11/3/1916 BUCKNER
GOUGE NINA LAVINA F/W UNK 12074 11/4/1916 BUCKNER
GOULOFF ANDREW   M/W UNK 280495 11/16/1930 SESSER
GOUT BETHANA JANE F/W Y-82 6425 2/27/1936 WEST FRANKLIN
GOWE MARTHA ANN F/W UNK 280390 8/2/1929 FRANKFORT TWP
GOWER ED   M/W Y-72 52 2/25/1942 WEST CITY VIL
GOWER EDWIN GLENN M/W UNK 11799 4/5/1916 CHRISTOPHER
GOWER JEFFERSON STOCKARD M/W UNK 4348 2/6/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
GOWER JOHN WILLIAM M/W UNK 280053 2/5/1931 CHRISTOPHER
GOWER LARKIN JEFFERSON M/W Y-81 28046 7/27/1949  
GOWER MARY FLETCHER F/W Y-69 11320 3/25/1935 WEST CITY
GOWERS FLORIDA J N/S UNK 196 8/27/1938  
GOZDIK CATHERINE   F/W Y-71 15442 4/3/1950  
GOZDIK WACLAW W M/W UNK 35119 9/25/1944 ROYALTON VIL
GOZDIK WILLIAM   M/W UNK 35119 9/25/1944 ROYALTON VIL
GQRFY MARGARET   F/W UNK 280142 3/16/1924 ORIENT
GRABARICH DRAGO   M/W UNK 50182 11/14/1944 TYRONE TWP
GRABIN HIKE   M/W UNK 280293 9/27/1931 HANAFORD
GRABLE IDA NANCIE F/W UNK 280018 2/2/1922 BUCKNER
GRABOWA MARY   F/W UNK 27012 9/3/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
GRABRAVICH FRENCIE   F/W UNK 15941 1/18/1918 CHRISTOPHER
GRACE FLOYD   M/W UNK 280211 4/26/1923 BENTON
GRADDY CHARLES THOMAS M/W Y-69 11336 3/19/1935 AKIN
GRADY BERNICE EVELYN N/S UNK 24 3/12/1939 W FRANKFORT
GRADY HENRY EUGENE M/W UNK 280025 1/9/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
GRADY JAMES S N/S UNK 109 5/10/1937  
GRADY KENNETH A M/W Y-31 37 2/14/1942 FRANKFORT TWP
GRADY LILIAN   F/W UNK 39115 10/18/1921 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
GRADY LOUISA E F/W UNK 280194 7/1/1931 FRANKFORT TWP
GRADY ZELMA   F/W UNK 2280019 2/11/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAEFF OTTO FRANKLING M/W UNK 16749 12/5/1918 CHRISTOPHER
GRAGAN FRANK   M/W UNK 280012 1/25/1923 SESSER
GRAHAM ANDRA JEAN F/W UNK 280343 4/5/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAHAM GAY GILLETTE N/S UNK 300 11/22/1939  
GRAHAM GILBERT   M/W UNK 26101 7/10/1945 WEST CITY VIL
GRAHAM J ROBERT M/W UNK 280513 11/30/1929 CHRISTOPHER
GRAHAM JAMES A M/W UNK 12849 3/22/1920 THOMPSONVILLE
GRAHAM JAMES THOMAS M/W UNK 280268 9/11/1931 DENNING TWP
GRAHAM MARY H N/S UNK 85 4/15/1937  
GRAHAM NORMAN ALLEN M/W Y-42 14999 4/12/1949  
GRAHAM VICTORIA   F/W UNK 38807 10/25/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAHAM WILLIAM   M/W UNK 11702 2/1/1916 BARREN TWP
GRAMER ROY   M/W UNK 280354 7/6/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAMMER BEULAH A F/W UNK 38054 10/3/1945 ORIENT
GRAMMER CARL P M/W UNK 17632 4/20/1945 EWING TWP
GRAMMER JESSIE EARL JR M/W UNK 280015 1/14/1924 BENTON
GRAMMER JOHN W M/W UNK 280312 3/21/1925 BARREN TWP
GRAMNER ROBERT EUGENE M/W UNK 280792 12/18/1925 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
GRANDSART CLEMENT   M/W UNK 2280017 2/8/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GRANDSORT OLIVER JR M/W UNK 280335 7/23/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
GRANGER MARY BERNICE F/W UNK 280032 1/18/1926 ZEIGLER
GRANGERES HELEN   F/W UNK 280598 9/4/1925 BUCKNER
GRANNER ROY   M/W UNK 280354 7/6/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
GRANT GUS G M/W UNK 28739 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
GRANT MARY ANN F/W UNK 280359 8/5/1924 THOMPSONVILLE
GRANT O DORTHY   M/W UNK 2280115 8/28/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GRANT WALTER L M/W UNK 46478 11/30/1945 BENTON
GRASKEWICZ FRANK   M/W Y-75 10469 3/30/1950  
GRAUES HELEN GEAN F/W UNK 280054 1/17/1929 BROWNING TWP
GRAUL JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280304 7/23/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAUL KATE   F/W UNK 2280116 8/26/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAVENS BERTHA   F/W UNK 11971 9/28/1916 CHRISTOPHER
GRAVES CARL H M/W UNK 2280103 7/25/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAVES EMMA   F/W UNK 280099 2/22/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAVES JOHN HY M/W Y-31 10230 3/4/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAVES LEE ROY M/W UNK 280523 12/10/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAVES LILLIAN MAXINE F/W UNK 280042 2/3/1931 BENTON
GRAVES PELL   M/W UNK 2280035 3/30/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAVES WALTER   M/W UNK 280018 1/9/1928 FRANKFORT TWP
GRAY ADA   N/S UNK 86 4/16/1937  
GRAY ALICE   F/W UNK 280443 3/17/1922 FRANKFORT TWP
GRAY ANGEAR   M/W UNK 16158 5/2/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAY B F M/W UNK 280432 10/6/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAY BOBBY J M/W Y-09 89 3/22/1942 ZEIGLER
GRAY CARL E N/S UNK 275 11/22/1938  
GRAY CECIL   M/W UNK 280664 12/8/1923 BENTON
GRAY CHARLES H M/W Y-68 15002 4/23/1949  
GRAY ELIJAH FRANKLIN M/W UNK 44772 1916-02-00 FRANKFORT HIGHT
GRAY EUGENE MILLER M/W UNK 280278 5/21/1922 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
GRAY GARY   M/W D- 29805 7/18/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAY GEORGE   M/W Y-63 49926 12/24/1949  
GRAY GEORGE ELMER N/S UNK 104 9/12/1939 W FRANKFORT
GRAY GEORGE ELMER N/S UNK 104 9/12/1939 W FRANKFORT
GRAY HARRY LUCEIL N/S UNK 11725 2/29/1916 FRANKFORT HEIGHTS
GRAY HENRIETTA JACKSON F/W UNK 280130 3/25/1929 BENTON
GRAY JACOB A N/S UNK 226 9/13/1938  
GRAY JAMES W M/W UNK 61301 4/16/1918 BENTON
GRAY JESSIE   F/W UNK 34098 9/6/1945 SESSER
GRAY JO HANNA   F/W UNK 280564 12/22/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAY LEWIS D M/W UNK 280127 5/28/1933 CHRISTOPHER
GRAY MARVIN W M/W UNK 30165 3/9/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAY MARY J F/W UNK 27436 7/2/1944 ZEIGLER
GRAY MARY L N/S UNK 7 1/12/1937 W FRANKFORT
GRAY OTTO J M/W Y-64 285 11/24/1941 CHRISTOPHER
GRAY PAUL LEON M/W UNK 280416 8/2/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAY R ALICE   M/W UNK 47975 4/23/1920 BROWNING TWP
GRAY ROBERT SR M/W Y-58 28641 7/4/1950  
GRAY WILLIAM C M/W UNK 280391 8/1/1929 DENNING TWP
GRAYSON ANNA   F/W UNK 37869 3/29/1919 BENTON
GRAYSON EMLINE   F/W UNK 280559 10/27/1923 BENTON
GRAYSON MARTHA M F/W UNK 37541 9/11/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAZEWICH KEIT   M/W UNK 1514 1/14/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAZULIS ADAM   N/S UNK 38 3/11/1937 W FRANKFORT
GRAZULIS JOSEPH B M/W Y-62 10244 3/30/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GRAZULIS STANLEY   M/W UNK 30215 9/29/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
GRDGEN ANNA   F/W Y-68 24438 6/14/1950  
GRDGEN BARBY   F/W UNK 280311 3/19/1925 SESSER
GREAR JOHN W M/W UNK 280459 11/22/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
GREATHONS SARAH JANE F/W UNK 280231 4/12/1922 SIX MILE TWP
GREATHOUSE JOSHUA   M/W UNK 280600 9/16/1925 BUCKNER
GREATHOUSE MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 16306 9/28/1918 ROYALTON
GREELY MARTHA S F/W UNK 280471 10/25/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
GREEN ANDY J M/W UNK 280055 2/6/1931 MACEDONIA
GREEN BELL   F/W Y-79 1455 1/9/1950  
GREEN CHARLES   M/W UNK 19536 5/26/1948 BENTON
GREEN CLARENCE ALBERT M/W UNK 280150 6/3/1933 BENTON
GREEN CLIFFORD   M/W UNK 42572 11/13/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
GREEN CORA   F/W UNK 352 12/8/1943 VALIER VIL
GREEN EVERTT   M/W UNK 27711 7/22/1920 CAVE TWP
GREEN FRANCIS JUNE F/W UNK 16651 12/1/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
GREEN GEORGIA LORENE F/W UNK 13194 4/26/1917 BENTON
GREEN LEVI L N/S UNK 250 10/29/1938  
GREEN PAUL   M/W Y-42 19494 5/25/1949  
GREEN RILEY RANDOLPH M/W UNK 280545 12/13/1924 CAVE TWP
GREEN SALLIE   F/W UNK 5923 2/17/1947 BENTON
GREEN WANITA   F/W UNK 1059 1/19/1920 BENTON
GREEN WILLIAM   N/S UNK 128 5/18/1938  
GREENE JAMES   M/N UNK 42414 10/18/1946 DENNING TWP
GREENEY THOMAS T M/W UNK 280162 2/20/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
GREENWOOD ANNIE   F/W Y-73 20005 5/19/1950  
GREENWOOD ELMER E M/W Y-67 160 6/24/1942 BROWNING TWP
GREENWOOD FLORA ADRINE F/W UNK 285 11/21/1940 BENTON
GREENWOOD GEORGE T M/W UNK 10577 3/25/1947 TYRONE TWP
GREENWOOD HARVEY THOMPSON M/W UNK 280138 3/18/1930 VALIER
GREENWOOD J   F/W UNK 16297 9/27/1918 CHRISTOPHER
GREENWOOD JUNE ARLINE F/W UNK 12804 2/20/1920 CHRISTOPHER
GREENWOOD MAE   N/S UNK 35 2/1/1939  
GREENWOOD MARIEM FRANCES F/W UNK 280254 6/7/1927 TYRONE TWP
GREER ALBERT N M/W UNK 280203 5/6/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GREGO GEORGE   M/W UNK 280014 1/18/1931 BENTON
GREGOR ANDY   M/W UNK 16041 2/23/1918 BUCKNER
GREGORI IRVIN   M/W UNK 280210 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
GREGORICH JOHN   M/W UNK 13170 4/14/1917 ZIEGLER
GREGORY CECIL RAYMOND M/W Y-41 45565 9/3/1950  
GREGORY FRANK   M/W UNK 210 7/11/1943 TYRONE TWP
GREGORY LAURA   F/W Y-87 24437 6/10/1950  
GREGORY MAUDE M F/W UNK 6393 2/23/1944 CHRISTOPHER
GREGORY ROBERT L M/W UNK 222 8/17/1943 WEST CITY VIL
GREGROI PETE JR M/W UNK 280299 6/5/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
GREMLING AUGUSTIN   F/W UNK 27816 7/12/1948 CHRISTOPHER
GREMLING EMILE   M/W Y-75 248 8/20/1942 CHRISTOPHER
GREMLING GEORGE   M/W UNK 280467 10/6/1928 CHRISTOPHER
GREMLING LEON   M/W UNK 38046 11/9/1945 CHRISTOPHER
GRENKO JOHN SR M/W UNK 280457 11/18/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
GRENKO MICHOLIS   M/W UNK 12981 1/20/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
GRENO HATTIE ANNIE F/W UNK 280107 3/1/1930 BENTON
GRENS KASTONTY   M/W UNK 280229 4/8/1928 BENTON
GRENS LOUISA   F/W UNK 37843 1/20/1919 BENTON
GRENS MARY   N/S UNK 144 6/21/1938  
GRENS MARY   F/W UNK 46593 10/24/1946 WEST CITY VIL
GRESS NELLIE   F/W UNK 280389 9/7/1930 BENTON
GRETHOUSE N V M/W UNK 19527 5/31/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
GREWACH MARY   F/W UNK 280555 11/26/1926 BENTON
GREWACK MARY   F/W UNK 280555 11/26/1926 BENTON
GREWE BERTHA   F/W Y-53 35216 8/23/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GREWE ELVINA   F/W UNK 280373 8/11/1926 TYRONE TWP
GREWE ERNEST HENRY N/S UNK 209 8/28/1939  
GREWE GERALDINE   F/W UNK 280191 7/26/1934 TYRONE TWP
GREYHAM FRANKLIN E M/W UNK 280235 7/20/1931 BUCKNER
GRGINCIC MIKE   N/S UNK 264 10/10/1939  
GRIDER CHARLOTT B F/W UNK 42887 11/8/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIFFIE CHAS   M/W UNK 2280162 12/17/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIFFIN GEORGE EDWARD M/W H- 31305 8/10/1935 WEST FRANKLIN
GRIFFIN JAMES MONROE M/W Y-72 32758 8/11/1950  
GRIFFIN MARY E F/W UNK 15832 4/12/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIFFIN MAXINE   F/W UNK 280230 4/30/1922 SIX MILE TWP
GRIFFIN R W M/W UNK 280280 5/23/1923 CHRISTOPHER
GRIFFIN RANZEL LOUIS M/W UNK 43392 11/21/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIFFIN RAUZEL LOUIS M/W UNK 43392 11/21/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIFFIN STELLIE   F/W UNK 280229 4/29/1922 SIX MILE TWP
GRIFFIN T B M/W Y-89 51032 12/9/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIFFIN THOS LARKIN M/W UNK 48 4/29/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIFFIN WILLIAM FRED M/W UNK 280128 4/1/1932 DENNING TWP
GRIFFIN WILLIAM RILEY M/W UNK 280340 9/24/1922 GOODE TWP
GRIFFITH BLANCHE IRENE F/W Y-41 31278 8/27/1935 FRANKFORT
GRIFFITH DAVID   M/W UNK 1335 1/19/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIFFITH DENNIS N M/W UNK 13289 3/21/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIFFITH DONALD DEAN M/W UNK 280388 10/3/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIFFITH ENNIE M F/W UNK 1439 1/10/1948 ZEIGLER
GRIFFITH GEORGE D M/W UNK 28742 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIFFITH LAWRENCE EMERY M/W UNK 12043 11/16/1916 BROWNING TWP
GRIFFITH LEE   M/W UNK 23723 6/18/1948 ROYALTON VIL
GRIFFITH ROBERT LEE M/W UNK 264 10/24/1940 HANAFORD
GRIFFITH SAMUEL ARMSTRONG M/W UNK 183 7/20/1940 BENTON
GRIFFITH THOMAS JEFFERSON M/W UNK 280164 5/15/1931 BENTON
GRIFFITH VERN   M/W UNK 280198 4/7/1922 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
GRIFFITH VERNIE   M/W UNK 48687 12/13/1948 DENNING TWP
GRIFFITH WILLIAM S M/W Y-73 313 12/14/1942 BENTON
GRIFFITHS ALBERT L M/W Y-45 203 8/31/1942 BENTON
GRIFFITHS PETER   N/S UNK 290 11/3/1939  
GRIFFITHS RICHARD   N/S UNK 159 7/23/1937  
GRIGAS FRANK   M/W UNK 280305 7/12/1930 ZEIGLER
GRIGGS ROBERT F M/W UNK 280209 5/3/1927 BENTON
GRIGGS TEDDY JOE N/S UNK 90 8/4/1939 W FRANKFORT
GRIGNLA ANTONI   M/W UNK 12020 10/4/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIGORY L EFFIE   F/W UNK 280229 5/18/1924 TYRONE TWP
GRILL FRANK   M/W Y-67 103 10/1/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIMES ALICE EMILY F/W UNK 280013 1/11/1924 BENTON
GRIMES AMANDA J F/W Y-64 10242 3/24/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIMES CHARLES   M/W Y-59 5784 2/26/1949  
GRIMES CHARLES RICHARD M/W UNK 280292 6/29/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIMES GEORGE W M/W UNK 280405 8/11/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIMES IRA   M/W UNK 11984 10/16/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIMES OPAL MARGARET F/W UNK 280283 7/30/1930 DENNING TWP
GRIMES ROBERT O M/W UNK 280366 4/21/1925 BENTON
GRIMMETT ANNA   N/S UNK 12 1/30/1937  
GRIMMETT CLIFFORD RAYMOND M/W UNK 280224 7/16/1932 BENTON
GRIMMETT DONNAL O M/W UNK 280607 11/9/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
GRISSOM AMA   F/W UNK 280053 1/7/1923 SIX MILE TWP
GRISSOM CLINE   M/W Y-57 28660 7/25/1950  
GRIZZELL CHARLIE LEE M/W UNK 280481 5/26/1922 CHRISTOPHER
GRIZZELL HENRY O M/W UNK 42861 11/1/1944 ZEIGLER
GRIZZELL JAMES BEN M/W UNK 280024 1/27/1933 CHRISTOPHER
GRIZZELL JOSAPHINE MARIE F/W UNK 280031 2/1/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
GRIZZELL MARY J F/W UNK 280543 10/4/1923 TYRONE TWP
GRJANICH ANNA   F/W UNK 280679 12/26/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
GROBELA CARL   M/W UNK 16690 12/4/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
GRODEK JNO   M/W UNK 13388 9/3/1917 CHRISTOPHER
GROGAN BILLIE L N/S UNK 31 2/16/1938 W FRANKFORT
GROGAN JOYCE ANN F/W UNK 25 1/1/1940 CHRISTOPHER
GROGAN ROY E M/W UNK 26888 1946- -20 BENTON
GROGERICH NICK   M/W UNK 24764 6/2/1921 CHRISTOPHER
GROGOVICH LOUIE   M/W UNK 280574 12/21/1924 CHRISTOPHER
GRONWALD FRED   M/W Y-55 19311 5/24/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GROOM ELIZABETH GALENA F/W UNK 280247 5/18/1928 CHRISTOPHER
GROOM OBED   M/W UNK 16538 11/18/1918 CHRISTOPHER
GROOM OLIVE W M/W Y-59 46809 11/8/1935 GOODE
GROOMER L BESSUL   F/W UNK 280250 5/25/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
GROSE ELLEN   F/W UNK 16522 11/4/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
GROSE JOE H M/W UNK 44128 11/27/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
GROSKEWICZ WALTER WILLIAM M/W UNK 148 11/29/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
GROTTI LIZZIE   F/W UNK 57 4/29/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
GROVE HELLEN A F/W UNK 280032 1/28/1924 CHRISTOPHER
GROVE JESSE   M/W UNK 39917 12/11/1919 CHRISTOPHER
GROVE LAURA JANE F/W UNK 280284 6/12/1929 CHRISTOPHER
GROVES BILLIE EUGENE M/W UNK 2280055 4/17/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
GROVES CLEMENT   M/W UNK 280363 12/18/1934 TYRONE TWP
GROVES DORA   F/W Y-69 228 8/26/1941 CHRISTOPHER
GROVES ELMER LEE M/W UNK 2280143 12/12/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
GROVES GEORGE R M/W UNK 38064 10/13/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
GROVES GERTRUDE WILSON F/W UNK 16367 10/24/1918 CHRISTOPHER
GROVES IVA R F/W UNK 10634 3/14/1948 BENTON
GROVES JOHNNIE WALTER M/W UNK 280247 5/22/1926 CHRISTOPHER
GROVES LUE   N/S UNK 54 3/11/1939  
GROVES RUTH IRENE F/W UNK 280512 7/27/1925 BENTON
GROZIK STEVE   M/W UNK 280145 4/13/1922 CHRISTOPHER
GRUBBS H CLARA   M/W UNK 280493 11/1/1924 BENTON
GRUBBS HARRY B N/S UNK 298 12/5/1938  
GRUBBS JOHN GILBRET M/W UNK 280332 10/8/1931 VALIER
GRUBICH MIKE   M/W UNK 280253 5/19/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
GRUDICH JOHN   M/W UNK 12820 1/15/1920 TYRONE TWP
GRUN AMON BERRY M/W UNK 2280016 2/5/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
GRUZESKI GEORGE   M/W UNK 1445 1946- -13 BENTON
GRZANICH JACK   M/W Y-46 17 2/19/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
GRZANICH JOEY   M/W UNK 280539 12/6/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
GRZEGORZWSKI MARTIN   M/W UNK 58 2/17/1943 BUCKNER VIL
GRZYAVACZ AGNES   F/W UNK 280091 2/2/1926 ROYALTON
GRZYBOWSKI STANLEY   M/W UNK 280243 9/8/1934 BENTON
GRZYWACZ AGNES   F/W UNK 280091 2/2/1926 ROYALTON
GRZYWACZ THOMAS   M/W UNK 280535 11/5/1924 ROYALTON
GUALDONI MARY   F/W UNK 280479 9/1/1926 SESSER
GUALDONI SYLVESTER P M/W Y-76 163 7/13/1942 EWING TWP
GUALTERIA BATISTO   M/W UNK 280292 7/2/1927 ROYALTON
GUBICYA ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 11 1/22/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
GUBRILLI LOUIE   M/W UNK 16500 11/3/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
GUDIS TONY   M/W UNK 37546 9/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
GUDOFSKI GABRIEL   M/W Y-57 149 6/23/1941 ORIENT
GUGHELINIO QUINTILIO   M/W UNK 16079 3/27/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
GUGLEMI LOUIS   M/W Y-64 124 12/27/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
GUGLIALMI RICCO   M/W UNK 280067 2/1/1929 BENTON
GUGLIELMI PETER   M/W Y-80 36968 9/1/1950  
GUGLIELMI Q ALILEMA   M/W UNK 280186 3/8/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
GUGLIELMO PETE   M/W UNK 1336 1/18/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
GUIDAZZIO JONNIE   M/W UNK 10528 3/13/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
GUIDAZZIO MEDALINA   F/W UNK 280647 10/3/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
GUIDOTTI BATTISTA   M/W UNK 6229 1/6/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
GUINEY JAMES T M/W UNK 280024 1/19/1927 TYRONE TWP
GUINEY MARTIN   M/W UNK 280398 9/14/1928 VALIER
GUINEY MARY GIVENS F/W UNK 280023 1/17/1927 TYRONE TWP
GUINN J W M/W UNK 280311 7/5/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
GULEH JOE   M/W UNK 16446 10/28/1918 ZEIGLER
GULGLEMI VALENTINE   M/W UNK 280166 3/25/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GULINO HERMAN   M/W UNK 280216 4/12/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
GULINO JUANITA   F/W UNK 280303 6/10/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
GULINO MARIDENE   F/W UNK 280181 4/23/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
GULLEDGE GLORIA SUE F/W UNK 2280059 5/18/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
GULLEDGE JOHN THOMAS M/W UNK 2280110 8/4/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
GULLEDGE SHERMAN EDWARD M/W UNK 56 5/18/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
GULLETT SARAH H F/W UNK 280446 10/26/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GULLEY CLIFFORD   N/S UNK 97 4/21/1937  
GULLEY DELBERT   M/W UNK 280566 10/18/1923 BENTON
GULLEY DELLA F F/W UNK 280091 2/26/1925 TYRONE TWP
GULLEY ELIZABETH EUNICE F/W UNK 280504 7/9/1925 BENTON TWP
GULLEY GEORGE L M/W M-09 20 1/24/1941 BENTON
GULLEY GERALD   M/W UNK 280237 3/14/1928 SESSER
GULLEY HESTER L F/W UNK 39133 11/24/1921 CHRISTOPHER
GULLEY HILDA LUOELLA F/W UNK 280593 12/14/1922 SESSER
GULLEY IDA M F/W Y-59 17 1/13/1941 WEST CITY VIL
GULLEY JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280224 5/9/1930 VALIER
GULLEY LAURIA ANNA F/W Y-80 16374 3/14/1935 CHRISTOPHER
GULLEY LAZARUS W M/W UNK 280239 4/1/1928 SESSER
GULLEY MARY ANN F/W Y-63 10479 3/10/1950  
GULLEY MARY ELLEN F/W UNK 6301 1/18/1919 CHRISTOPHER
GULLEY PEARL   F/W UNK 280278 6/2/1928 BENTON TWP
GULLEY RALPH EMMERSON M/W UNK 280396 12/11/1932 ZEIGLER
GULLEY RAY EDWARD M/W UNK 280038 1/8/1929 BENTON TWP
GULLEY THOMAS   M/W Y-84 42713 10/20/1935 CHRISTOPHER
GULLEY VERGIE   F/W UNK 12801 2/15/1920 CHRISTOPHER
GULLICK MARY A N/S UNK 20 1/20/1938  
GULLMAN JACOB   M/W UNK 16099 3/31/1918 CHRISTOPHER
GULLY MILLIE E F/W UNK 13369 9/2/1917 BENTON
GULLY SARAH CATHERINE F/W UNK 16188 6/5/1918 SESSER
GULOWAY ELLA MAY F/W UNK 37878 5/8/1919 BENTON
GULSBY SUSAN   F/W UNK 2280083 6/5/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
GUMINSKI EDWARD   M/W UNK 280482 9/3/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
GUMPLER JOSEPH VAN M/W UNK 13175 4/28/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
GUNIA MICHAEL   N/S UNK 149 10/25/1937 W FRANKFORT
GUNINSKI JOE   M/W UNK 280455 11/15/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
GUNN ANNIE   F/N UNK 280553 12/19/1928 DENNING TWP
GUNN CLYDEMAY   F/W UNK 110 4/16/1940 CAVE TWP
GUNN INA   F/W UNK 280346 8/7/1928 WEST CITY
GUNN THEODORE   M/W UNK 5317 2/5/1945 ZEIGLER
GUNTER ANNIE   F/W Y-74 15020 4/15/1949  
GUNTER BENJAMIN S M/W UNK 280306 6/19/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
GUNTER BERT   M/W UNK 19524 5/26/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
GUNTER CHARLEY   M/W UNK 280525 12/3/1930 BENTON TWP
GUNTER CHARLIE   M/W UNK 280185 3/18/1925 BENTON TWP
GUNTER CHRISTENA   F/W UNK 280150 3/18/1925 CAVE TWP
GUNTER DAVID E M/W UNK 18996 1946- -26 WEST CITY VIL
GUNTER EVA   F/W UNK 280174 3/19/1925 BENTON
GUNTER GEORGE W M/W UNK 2280124 9/7/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
** GUNTER HARRY   M/W 38   12/21/1951 WEST /FRANKFORT
GUNTER HERSHEL ALLEN M/W UNK 12811 1/30/1920 TYRONE TWP
GUNTER IDA   F/W UNK 280085 2/2/1929 DENNING TWP
GUNTER JEWEL MAY F/W UNK 280409 8/22/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
GUNTER LEONARD   M/W UNK 13 2/9/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
GUNTER M H M/W UNK 280155 4/18/1934 DENNING TWP
GUNTER MARY A F/W UNK 30791 1946- -14 DENNING TWP
GUNTER MAUDE   F/W Y-54 24 2/21/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
GUNTER SAM   M/W UNK 280380 12/2/1932 BENTON
GUNTER VIENA M N/S UNK 247 10/14/1938  
GUNTER VINNA L F/W UNK 28761 7/12/1947 ZEIGLER
GUNTER WESLIE JR M/W UNK 280196 3/18/1925 DENNING TWP
GUNTHER OLLIE   F/W UNK 6396 2/10/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
GURLEY DAVID Y M/W Y-67 15011 4/15/1949  
GURLEY SARAH ELLEN F/W Y-52 29790 7/7/1935 VALUE
GUSTAT ISADORA   F/W UNK 280129 2/20/1925 CHRISTOPHER
GUTHRIE ALLIE M F/W UNK 16379 10/22/1918 CHRISTOPHER
GUTHRIE DONIS JUNE F/W UNK 13341 8/10/1917 CHRISTOPHER
GUTHRIE GARRY L M/W UNK 46501 11/23/1945 TYRONE TWP
GUZICK JOHN   M/W Y-63 46893 12/26/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
GUZICK VICTORIA   F/W UNK 2280037 3/17/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
GWYN WESLEY   M/W Y-38 42696 10/30/1935 FRANKFORT
GYUGOS MIKLOS   M/W UNK 42436 10/30/1946 ZEIGLER
** These Individuals died in the explosion at the Orient #2 Mine
December 12, 1951


BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails