Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Franklin County, Illinois
Death Records

line
 

 

Last Name First Name Middle Sex/Race Age Cert # DeathDate City
OAKLEY ANDE J M/W UNK 2/10/1917 2/24/1919 DENNING TWP
OAKLEY MAYNARD T F/W UNK 5/3/2668 9/1/1925 ZEIGLER
OAKS MARTHA   F/W UNK 2/27/2667 3/26/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OAKS PAULINE   F/W UNK 7/30/8142 4/26/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
OAKS STEVE   M/W UNK 3/14/2667 4/16/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
OBERTO MADALINE   F/W UNK 12/22/1943 3/23/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
OBRIST LULU   F/W UNK 10/11/2002 9/8/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
OBROCHTA TOFOL   N/S UNK 7/11/1900 8/29/1938  
OBRODOVICH LAZOR   M/W UNK 10/29/2666 2/13/1924 ZEIGLER
OBROKA STANLEY   M/W UNK 1/25/2668 11/21/1922 HANAFORD
OBROKTA JOHN JR M/W UNK 9/12/2668 11/10/1925 BENTON
OCHMANN ANNA   F/W UNK 9/21/2666 2/12/1922 SESSER
OCKLEY HERBERT ORVAL M/W Y-87 11/27/1903 1/29/1936 BENTON
ODAM ELVIS IRA M/W UNK 8/30/2667 9/20/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
ODELL DALLAS TEXAS M/W Y-55 2/13/1975 7/30/1935 CHRISTOPHER
ODELL ISABEL   F/W UNK 3/9/2667 5/4/1927 BENTON
ODELL MARTHA J F/W UNK 4/9/2005 10/19/1946 CHRISTOPHER
ODELL MARYLIN J N/S UNK 7/2/1900 7/11/1937  
ODEY MATT   M/W Y-67 4/1/1900 8/17/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE ALBERT   M/W UNK 11/10/1911 1/19/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE ALBERT   M/W Y-82 4/15/1942 4/15/1950  
ODLE ALMA   F/W UNK 6/17/1917 2/6/1920 NORTHERN TWP
ODLE BLANCHE MARY F/W UNK 9/29/2020 9/29/1920 NORTHERN TWP
ODLE DAISY MAY F/W UNK 6/5/2667 6/14/1928 BENTON
ODLE DON   M/W UNK 1/9/1944 3/3/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE DRUSILLA   F/W UNK 3/17/1925 3/21/1945 FRANKFORT TWP
ODLE ERIS   F/W UNK 6/1/2667 6/19/1924 EWING TWP
ODLE ESMA A F/W Y-35 3/28/1900 7/31/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE EURTEA MAY F/W UNK 6/23/2667 7/12/1927 BENTON
ODLE EURTIA MAY F/W UNK 6/23/2667 7/12/1927 BENTON
ODLE FRED   M/W UNK 3/4/2668 8/6/1925 NORTHERN TWP
ODLE H L M/W UNK 4/26/1936 6/3/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE HARRY A M/W UNK 5/8/2668 11/26/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE JAMES   M/W Y-77 7/11/1900 8/4/1942 FRANKFORT TWP
ODLE JAMES FRANKLIN M/W Y-17 5/18/2037 11/19/1950  
ODLE JOHN A M/W UNK 9/30/8142 10/18/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE JUNIOR RALPH M/W UNK 11/21/2666 2/12/1924 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
ODLE LOLIE   F/W UNK 9/24/2667 7/15/1929 CAVE TWP
ODLE NANCY   F/W UNK 10/24/2666 3/28/1933 FRANKFORT TWP
ODLE NANCY A F/W UNK 1/10/1917 2/26/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE NANNIE   N/S UNK 3/29/1900 4/16/1939  
ODLE PAULINE   F/W UNK 8/23/1967 6/26/1947 FRANKFORT TWP
ODLE ROY MCKINLEY M/W H- 1/14/1931 3/2/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE RUIE   F/W UNK 8/1/1947 3/6/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE RUTH   F/W UNK 3/24/2668 8/21/1925 CAVE TWP
ODLE SARAH A F/W UNK 5/29/1993 8/7/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE SARAH E F/W UNK 10/6/2666 2/27/1930 FRANKFORT TWP
ODLE SIDNEY   F/W UNK 7/19/1947 2/28/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE SIDNEY LOUISE F/W UNK 1/23/1984 5/8/1920 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
ODLE WILLIAM A M/W UNK 8/30/1900 9/16/1940 BENTON
ODLE WILLIAMJ R M/W UNK 10/15/1985 8/15/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
ODLE WM ISAAC M/W UNK 12/11/2667 9/13/1926 FRANKFORT TWP
ODOM ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 1/29/1936 4/4/1917 BENTON
ODOM JAMES T M/W UNK 7/8/1900 7/1/1943 BENTON TWP
ODOM JOHN E M/W UNK 12/15/1903 1/19/1947 CHRISTOPHER
ODOM SYLVESTER   M/W UNK 2/28/2668 11/26/1926 BENTON
ODOM THOMAS   M/W UNK 12/5/1902 1/30/1920 BENTON
ODOM ZORA A N/S UNK 1/18/1900 1/15/1938  
ODUM CHARLES   M/W UNK 1/10/2668 12/20/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
ODUM CHRISTINA   F/W Y-75 10/28/1952 6/5/1935 BROWNING
ODUM DEWEY EDWARD M/W UNK 1/19/2668 12/5/1930 BENTON TWP
ODUM JAMES MONROE M/W Y-91 8/18/2012 10/14/1950  
ODUM KENNETH R M/W UNK 2/11/1900 2/14/1943 FRANKFORT TWP
ODUM SADIE   F/W UNK 2/25/2667 3/27/1923 BENTON TWP
ODUM SALLIE A F/W UNK 12/24/1951 5/6/1946 CAVE TWP
ODUM WYLIE   N/S UNK 2/21/1900 3/2/1937  
OERTURF BOBBY E N/S UNK 5/22/1900 6/15/1938  
OGDEN WALTER LEROY M/W UNK 3/22/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OGDON ED   M/W UNK 2/18/1975 7/10/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
OGDON EDWARD MALCOME M/W UNK 3/20/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OGDON IDA   F/W UNK 3/21/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OGILVIE CHARLES   M/W UNK 11/22/1989 10/25/1919 SESSER
OGILVIE JOHN   M/W UNK 9/13/1943 1/29/1918 SESSER
OGLESBY CAROL W M/W D-01 1/11/1900 1/29/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
OGLESBY CHAS D M/W UNK 1/30/2668 11/29/1926 ZEIGLER
OGLESBY EUGENE   M/W UNK 5/14/2009 10/6/1948 DENNING TWP
OGLESBY HAMPTON   N/S UNK 8/20/1900 9/7/1937  
OGLESBY HAZEL   N/S UNK 1/16/1900 2/4/1939 W FRANKFORT
OGLESBY JOHN C M/W UNK 11/7/2667 10/7/1929 BENTON TWP
OGLESBY JOHN D M/W UNK 3/26/1936 5/10/1917 ZEIGLER
OGLESBY RACHEL LOUISA F/W UNK 10/21/2666 3/8/1933 DENNING TWP
OGLESBY ROBERT   M/W Y-64 6/27/1917 2/10/1936 SESSER
OGLESBY RUTH MAY F/W UNK 3/1/2001 10/23/1920 ZEIGLER
OGLESBY SARAH M F/W UNK 11/17/1955 4/29/1947 SESSER
OHLE JOHN L M/W UNK 12/7/1903 1/4/1946 BENTON
OHLE MARY ANN F/W UNK 7/20/2667 12/7/1934 BENTON
OHNANIK CHARLES   M/W UNK 3/3/1976 7/29/1948 ROYALTON VIL
OHNANIK HELEN   F/W UNK 9/10/2667 9/26/1930 BENTON
OLDANI LOUIS   M/W Y-46 6/3/1900 3/14/1941 CHRISTOPHER
OLDFIELD DORA B F/W Y-71 9/21/1900 10/5/1942 BENTON
OLDFIELD ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 10/5/2666 2/26/1933 BENTON
OLDFIELD JOE   M/W UNK 3/26/2667 4/13/1923 CHRISTOPHER
OLDFIELD JOSEPH   N/S UNK 3/27/1900 4/25/1939  
OLDHAM B H M/W Y-72 2/1/1900 1/27/1941 BROWNING TWP
OLESKOVICICZ RAYMOND   M/W Y-18 5/24/1996 8/7/1935 W FRANKFORT
OLIN ERNIE JOHN JR M/W UNK 2/17/2667 4/19/1924 ZEIGLER
OLINSKI LOUIE   M/W UNK 6/8/1900 6/12/1943 BENTON
OLINSKI SIMON   M/W UNK 4/10/2027 12/20/1945 BENTON
OLINSKI WALTER   M/W UNK 4/20/2667 5/16/1929 BENTON
OLIVER FREDA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 2/3/2667 4/19/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
OLIVER J MARY & M/W UNK 11/12/2666 2/16/1925 TYRONE TWP
OLIVER JAMES   M/W UNK 4/28/1987 8/17/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
OLIVER JAMES WILLIAM M/W UNK 8/18/2667 8/16/1924 HANAFORD
OLIVER LUDONA   F/W UNK 5/15/2668 10/8/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OLIVER ROY R M/W UNK 11/12/2666 2/28/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
OLIVETTI DOMINICK   M/W UNK 7/28/2668 10/26/1925 VALIER
OLIVETTI PETE   M/W UNK 11/28/8142 12/22/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
OLLER J MARY & M/W UNK 3/7/1986 11/3/1921 VALIER
OLLER J MARY & M/W UNK 3/8/1986 11/3/1921 VALIER
OLLER JOSEPH   M/W UNK 4/26/1900 4/14/1943 TYRONE TWP
OLLER NOLA   F/W UNK 7/4/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OLLER PAUNNA   F/W UNK 12/20/2009 5/12/1920 GOODE TWP
OLLIS OWEN M N/S UNK 6/3/1900 10/2/1937 W FRANKFORT
OLROYD TOM K M/W UNK 11/24/2667 11/6/1922 ORIENT
OLSEN CARL JOSEPH M/W UNK 7/4/8142 2/18/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
OLSHESKI BRUNO   M/W Y-76 5/20/2037 11/7/1950  
OMER LA VEDA F/W UNK 5/11/1900 5/15/1940 CHRISTOPHER
OMER WINIFORD   F/W UNK 11/22/2667 10/18/1924 VALIER
ONDO STEVE   M/W UNK 2/17/2667 4/3/1927 ZEIGLER
ONEAL JOHN H M/W Y-75 2/22/1900 6/17/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
ONEAL MINNIE   F/W UNK 8/20/1978 7/26/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
ONEAL WALTER ALLEN M/W UNK 11/11/1911 1/22/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
ONEIL THOMAS   M/W UNK 9/18/1940 4/7/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
ONERTURF HENERY R M/W UNK 2/8/1929 3/8/1948 BENTON
OPACHICH MIKE   M/W UNK 2/5/2668 11/1/1922 BENTON TWP
ORANGE JOSAPHINE   F/W UNK 3/3/2001 10/2/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
ORCHID JESS   M/W UNK 2/21/1976 7/15/1948 BENTON
ORD CHARLES WINFRED M/W UNK 4/13/1900 3/6/1940 CHRISTOPHER
ORD LOTTIE KATHERINE F/W UNK 12/16/1936 11/9/1917 CHRISTOPHER
ORD THEODORE R M/W UNK 5/25/2667 6/27/1923 CHRISTOPHER
ORENAN LEASSIRA   F/W Y-82 10/10/1952 5/14/1935 EWING
ORESKOVICH MARTIN   M/W UNK 3/16/2668 12/5/1924 SESSER
ORESKOVICH PHILIP   M/W UNK 2/11/2668 12/28/1924 ORIENT
ORF PEARL   F/W UNK 2/22/1967 5/21/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
ORICH ANNIE   F/W UNK 12/30/2009 10/17/1920 CHRISTOPHER
ORLOSKI FRANK   M/W UNK 3/14/2007 12/19/1921 NORTH CITY
ORLOSKIJ ALEXANDER   M/W UNK 6/2/1900 6/8/1940 CHRISTOPHER
ORLOSKIJ FRANK   M/W UNK 3/14/2007 12/19/1921 NORTH CITY
ORLOSKY FRANK   M/W UNK 3/14/2007 12/19/1921 NORTH CITY
ORLOWSKI BOLESTAW   M/W UNK 9/2/2666 1/12/1932 CHRISTOPHER
ORLOWSKI HELEN   F/W UNK 12/20/1903 1/12/1946 CHRISTOPHER
OROLOUSKIJ FRANK   M/W UNK 3/14/2007 12/19/1921 NORTH CITY
OROLOWSKIJ FRANK   M/W UNK 3/14/2007 12/19/1921 NORTH CITY
OROSKOVICH P ROSA & M/W UNK 2/9/1984 7/2/1920 DENNING TWP
ORR ALEXANDER   M/W UNK 12/21/1943 3/7/1918 NORTH CITY
ORR ALLIE   F/W UNK 1/12/2668 12/24/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
ORR CORA BELL F/W Y-64 7/7/1917 2/20/1936 BENTON
ORR JEAN EARLE F/W UNK 8/28/2666 1/23/1932 BENTON
ORR MARY ALICE F/W UNK 6/5/8142 1/1/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
ORR SUSAN   F/W UNK 12/27/1962 6/6/1946 TYRONE TWP
ORR THOMAS FRANCIS M/W Y-16 9/4/2039 12/24/1935 TYRONE
ORRIS LEWIS   M/W UNK 9/7/2667 7/23/1923 ZEIGLER
ORSGAK MATTIE   M/W UNK 8/5/1947 4/23/1919 BUCKNER
ORSO RENA   F/W UNK 6/16/1945 11/15/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
ORSZAK ANASTACIA   F/W UNK 1/16/2668 12/3/1924 BUCKNER
ORTALDO JOHN   M/W UNK 9/24/1947 6/8/1919 CHRISTOPHER
ORTEN GEORGE   M/W Y-79 12/30/1903 1/25/1950  
ORTIZ SALVADOR   M/W UNK 7/23/1900 8/21/1940 SESSER
ORTZIC DAN   M/W UNK 11/10/1944 10/30/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
ORTZIK CATHERENA   F/W UNK 1/26/1945 10/26/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
ORWIN HUDSON D M/W Y-62 11/29/1944 4/28/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
ORZEL JOSEPHINE   F/W UNK 7/20/2667 9/10/1922 BROWNING TWP
OSBOM MABEL   N/S UNK 1/27/1900 2/7/1938 W FRANKFORT
OSBORNE ORAN   N/S UNK 2/27/1900 4/14/1937 W FRANKFORT
OSBORNE ORAN ROWEDEAN M/W M- 5/11/1903 1/4/1935 W FRANKFORT
OSEGLIO MATHEW   M/W UNK 9/3/2666 1/16/1932 NORTH CITY
OSINSKI MARY   F/W UNK 2/9/2668 8/18/1925 SESSER
OSSIG ELMER   M/W UNK 8/1/2667 8/29/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
OSSIG OSCAR   M/W UNK 5/5/1973 8/2/1921 DENNING TWP
OSSIG RICHARD P M/W UNK 3/11/2668 11/17/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
OSTEEN EARL RALPH M/W Y-27 10/15/1954 5/21/1950  
OSTEEN G W M/W UNK 10/11/8142 9/17/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
OSTEEN MARY E F/W UNK 10/17/2666 2/5/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OSTEEN NANCY A F/W UNK 10/17/2667 6/9/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OSTENE IMOGENE   F/W UNK 10/15/2666 1/23/1927 CAVE TWP
OSTROSKY ANNA   F/W UNK 5/19/2667 3/20/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OSTUN NANCY A F/W UNK 10/17/2667 6/9/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OTRICH CHARLES LORENZO M/W UNK 12/6/2666 2/5/1925 SESSER
OTRICH MARY E F/W UNK 11/15/2666 2/14/1924 SESSER
OTTERSAM JOHN WHITEFIED M/W UNK 8/31/2666 1/23/1924 EASTERN TWP
OTTERSAN JOHN WHITEFIED M/W UNK 8/31/2666 1/23/1924 EASTERN TWP
OTTERSON ESSIE   N/S UNK 1/30/1900 3/14/1939 W FRANKFORT
OTTERSON JAMES A M/W UNK 10/1/1976 9/23/1921 EASTERN TWP
OTTERSON JOHN   M/W UNK 8/15/8142 6/25/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
OTTERSON JOHN WHITEFIED M/W UNK 8/31/2666 1/23/1924 EASTERN TWP
OTTERSON KARL LAMONT M/W UNK 7/17/2667 6/1/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
OTTERSON MARGARET J F/W Y-78 12/12/1930 3/14/1935 CAVE
OTTERSON MARGAURETE W F/W UNK 12/6/2667 11/30/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
OTTERSON MARY E F/W UNK 4/6/2027 12/15/1945 BENTON TWP
OTTERSON RUTH   F/W UNK 8/17/2667 8/13/1924 BENTON
OTTERSON ZACK   M/W UNK 10/31/1932 10/8/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
OTTESON JOHN   M/W UNK 8/15/8142 6/25/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
OTTINO JOE   M/W UNK 1/26/2667 2/14/1923 TYRONE TWP
OTTOLINE ANGELO   F/W UNK 8/27/1936 9/12/1917 CHRISTOPHER
OTTOLINI LOUIE   M/W UNK 6/12/2667 6/9/1928 ORIENT
OTZUIAK TONY JR M/W UNK 11/6/2667 10/5/1929 SESSER
OUTHOUSE JOHN   M/W UNK 10/25/2666 2/17/1928 BENTON
OVERTAV THOMAS   M/W UNK 2/23/2667 6/9/1931 BENTON TWP
OVERTERF CARMINE FLORINE F/W UNK 3/12/2668 8/24/1925 CHRISTOPHER
OVERTRUF AMERICUS E M/W UNK 9/16/2667 9/24/1924 CHRISTOPHER
OVERTRUF JOHN ROBERT M/W UNK 4/3/2668 10/31/1923 CHRISTOPHER
OVERTRUF MART   M/W UNK 12/6/1930 2/7/1921 CHRISTOPHER
OVERTURE BRENDA J F/W UNK 10/16/2002 9/20/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
OVERTURE MARY   F/W UNK 5/17/2667 6/6/1926 CHRISTOPHER
OVERTURF ALBERT M M/W UNK 5/8/2021 11/8/1948 SIX MILE TWP
OVERTURF ALONZO   M/W Y-72 11/16/1915 2/11/1949  
OVERTURF ANDREW JACKSON M/W UNK 12/30/2667 11/30/1929 BENTON
OVERTURF CHARLES WESLEY M/W UNK 9/27/2666 2/22/1931 BENTON
OVERTURF DILBA   F/W UNK 2/8/2003 6/22/1920 BENTON
OVERTURF EDWARD MONROE M/W UNK 6/19/2667 7/2/1928 TYRONE TWP
OVERTURF FLODINE   F/W UNK 3/4/2007 12/23/1921 NORTHERN TWP
OVERTURF GLADYS   F/W UNK 4/28/2668 9/30/1925 BENTON
OVERTURF HOWARD EUGENE M/W UNK 4/18/2668 11/3/1923 BENTON
OVERTURF JAMES G M/W UNK 8/31/1903 1/26/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
OVERTURF JENNIE   F/W UNK 2/3/1944 4/23/1918 CHRISTOPHER
OVERTURF JOHN RILEY M/W UNK 2/23/2667 6/16/1932 BENTON
OVERTURF JOHNNIE   M/W Y-92 11/7/1915 2/27/1949  
OVERTURF KENNETH CARROLL M/W UNK 10/27/1995 11/23/1921 NORTHERN TWP
OVERTURF LULU ANNA F/W UNK 5/5/2667 5/16/1926 BENTON
OVERTURF MELVINA   F/W Y-67 7/9/1917 2/24/1936 BENTON
OVERTURF MILDRED IMOGENE F/W UNK 1/14/2668 10/2/1926 BENTON
OVERTURF ORNA   F/W UNK 4/29/2667 6/4/1927 BENTON
OVERTURF RANSAM   M/W UNK 4/21/2668 11/9/1923 BENTON
OVERTURF RANSOM   M/W UNK 4/21/2668 11/9/1923 BENTON
OVERTURF RAUSAN   M/W UNK 4/21/2668 11/9/1923 BENTON
OVERTURF ROBERTA   F/W UNK 11/26/1943 2/16/1918 NORTHERN TWP
OVERTURF ROSA   F/W UNK 1/17/2668 12/29/1930 BENTON
OVERTURF ROY   M/W UNK 9/27/1932 9/11/1916 BENTON
OVERTURF RUSSELL VAUGHN M/W UNK 2/23/2668 12/29/1922 BROWNING TWP
OVERTURF RUTH ELBERTA F/W UNK 12/25/1935 3/23/1917 BENTON
OVERTURF THOS LARKIN M/W UNK 10/9/2666 2/27/1923 BROWNING TWP
OVERTURF THURMAN ROY M/W UNK 1/31/1986 10/15/1921 BUCKNER
OVERTURF W C M/W UNK 8/16/2036 12/11/1947 BROWNING TWP
OVERTURF WANDA LEE F/W UNK 12/30/2666 3/27/1928 WEST CITY
OVERTURF WILLIAM NOBLE M/W UNK 6/4/1900 5/14/1940 BUCKNER
OVERTURF WM   M/W UNK 4/27/2668 9/27/1925 BENTON
OVERTURF WOODRAW WILSON M/W UNK 8/22/2667 7/5/1923 BENTON
OVERTURFF DORA   F/W UNK 7/28/2027 12/3/1946 VALIER VIL
OVERTURFF MATILDA   F/W Y-63 1/10/2017 4/2/1935 TYRONE
OVERY ELIZABETH ANN N/S UNK 4/2/1900 8/8/1939 W FRANKFORT
OWEN AMANDA   F/W Y-81 6/22/2013 10/1/1935 VALIER
OWEN EDWARD   M/W UNK 1/19/2007 8/25/1921 BENTON
OWEN GROVER ADDISON M/W UNK 12/12/1935 3/6/1917 BENTON
OWENS ANNA   F/W UNK 8/16/2666 1/18/1930 SESSER
OWENS CHARLES H M/W UNK 3/2/1996 9/3/1944 BENTON
OWENS ED   M/W UNK 10/15/2667 10/7/1928 FRANKFORT TWP
OWENS ELEANOR SUE F/W UNK 3/18/2667 7/2/1932 BENTON
OWENS ELVIS   N/S UNK 5/17/1900 9/15/1938 W FRANKFORT
OWENS FELIX S M/W UNK 8/20/2666 1/8/1931 BENTON
OWENS JOHN A M/W UNK 11/24/2667 11/3/1930 WEST CITY
OWENS LOUIS F M/W UNK 9/5/1978 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
OWENS MARY B F/W UNK 12/21/1964 6/4/1948 BENTON TWP
OWENS ROBERT L M/W UNK 5/19/1941 4/26/1948 BENTON
OWENS ROLEIGH MAUD F/W UNK 6/12/2667 11/29/1933 BENTON
OWENS ROSIE RICH F/W UNK 12/20/2666 3/28/1929 BENTON
OWENS SAMUEL WALTER M/W UNK 9/14/2668 11/14/1925 BENTON
OWENS SARAH   F/W Y-83 11/20/1966 6/16/1950  
OWENS SARAH A F/W UNK 1/11/1900 1/13/1943 BENTON
OWENS VIVIAN LAURA F/W UNK 7/19/2667 11/12/1931 WEST CITY
OWENS WALTER   M/W UNK 5/6/1936 7/6/1917 BENTON TWP
OWENS WILLIAM E M/W UNK 4/27/2017 11/6/1944 BENTON
OWENS WILLIAM WOODROW M/W UNK 2/2/2015 5/9/1921 BENTON
OWSLEY ELLA   F/W UNK 7/19/2667 4/5/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OWSLEY KENITH   M/W UNK 3/12/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
OWSLEY WILLIAM JR N/S UNK 1/24/1900 2/1/1938 W FRANKFORT
OWSLEY WILLIAM   M/W UNK 8/18/1967 4/29/1947 ORIENT
OYSTON DAVID   M/W UNK 12/17/1935 3/11/1917 BUCKNER
OYSTON MARY   F/W UNK 9/23/1928 3/19/1946 WEST CITY VIL
OYSTON NELLIE   F/W UNK 3/5/1944 4/26/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
OZBOURN EVA   N/S UNK 1/27/1900 3/11/1939 W FRANKFORT
OZBURN LAURA ALLEN F/W Y-72 12/18/1927 3/5/1949  
OZIREENSKI T FRANCIS & M/W UNK 11/1/2003 11/9/1919 BENTON
OZMENT MARGARET ARMENTA F/W UNK 6/10/1900 5/4/1940 CAVE TWP


BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails