Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Franklin County, Illinois
Death Records

line
 

 

Last Name First Name Middle Sex/Race Age Cert # DeathDate City
SAATHOFF J H M/W UNK 3/6/2009 10/6/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SABALENSKY JOE   M/W Y-69 7/10/1900 8/31/1942 SESSER
SABAT WACIL   M/W UNK 3/28/1917 3/8/1921 BENTON
SACRA CHARLIE R M/W UNK 3/1/2006 10/9/1944 HANAFORD VIL
SACRA NANNIE BELLE F/W UNK 1/18/1900 1/20/1940 HANAFORD
SADAUSKAS MARY   F/W Y-62 1/19/1900 2/21/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SADDLER MARIE   F/W UNK 10/6/1945 12/30/1918 SESSER
SADDLER MARTHA   F/W UNK 12/8/2666 4/3/1932 THOMPSONVILLE
SADDLER W B M/W UNK 12/25/1951 5/19/1946 THOMPSONVILLE VIL
SADECKA LUDWIKA   F/W UNK 12/8/1989 10/1/1919 CHRISTOPHER
SADEL EDDIE   M/W UNK 5/5/1932 5/15/1916 FRANKFORT HGTS
SADLER BARNEY   M/W Y-50 12/15/2016 10/31/1935 BROWNING
SADLER F M M/W UNK 12/10/1931 1/20/1916 FRANKFORT TWP
SADLER FREDERICK ELTON M/W UNK 8/25/1935 1/5/1917 CAVE TWP
SADLER NANCY D F/W UNK 9/19/2666 1/1/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SADLER SARAH ANN F/W UNK 12/10/2667 11/1/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
SADLER WILLIAM C M/W UNK 4/11/2009 12/26/1919 THOMPSONVILLE
SADLER WILLIAM HARRISON M/W UNK 1/28/2667 2/28/1923 DENNING TWP
SADNAVITCH MATHEW   M/W UNK 3/10/1916 2/18/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
SAGHOVIC HAZEL   F/W UNK 7/5/2667 8/2/1927 ZEIGLER
SAIKO PAUL   M/W UNK 11/3/2666 2/2/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
SAILLIEZ DENISE   F/W UNK 6/13/8142 1/15/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SAILLIEZ DONALD   M/W UNK 9/14/8142 8/12/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SAILLIEZ DONALD E M/W UNK 1/3/2038 12/25/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SAILLIEZ JULES   M/W UNK 1/3/2667 3/30/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
SAILLY LIBERTY   N/S UNK 6/29/1900 12/26/1938 W FRANKFORT
SAILLY WILLIAM D M/W UNK 2/6/2667 4/8/1929 ZEIGLER
SAINTCLAIR MATTIE   F/W UNK 1/28/1975 7/16/1944 BENTON
SAIZ JOHN   M/W UNK 4/10/1917 1/4/1919 GOODE TWP
SAKALAUKAS STANLEY   M/W UNK 11/24/1903 1/6/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SAKOVICH BLAZ   M/W Y-64 5/3/1900 5/5/1941 BENTON
SAKSA JULIA   F/W UNK 5/7/2009 12/16/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SAKSA PETE   M/W UNK 2/2/1900 4/1/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SALAPEC LOUIE   M/W UNK 7/13/1944 8/1/1918 ZEIGLER
SALAPEK MIKE   M/W Y-60 5/30/1900 6/24/1941 ZEIGLER
SALARANO BARTO   M/W Y-69 2/9/1900 5/18/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SALAT WILLIAM ROBERT M/W Y-72 11/11/2006 9/27/1935 BENTON
SALE GARRETT   M/W UNK 4/25/2667 9/13/1933 ORIENT
SALE LOUISE   F/W UNK 5/27/1993 8/29/1945 ORIENT
SALIKI FRANK   M/W Y-77 4/12/1942 4/15/1950  
SALKA CHARLOTTE   F/W UNK 4/8/2667 5/29/1927 ROYALTON
SALLIA ELIZA   F/W UNK 11/20/1944 10/11/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SALOKER JOSEPH   N/S UNK 8/19/1900 9/20/1939  
SALOMON JOHN   M/W UNK 2/8/1986 10/2/1921 ZEIGLER
SALOPEK PETE   M/W UNK 11/1/2666 2/26/1929 ZEIGLER
SALVETTI ALBERT   M/W UNK 2/4/2668 12/27/1930 NORTH CITY
SALVETTI ANGELINA   N/S UNK 2/4/1900 3/6/1937 W FRANKFORT
SALVETTI NELLA   F/W UNK 5/26/2037 11/28/1944 CHRISTOPHER
SALYER RUTH HILMA F/W UNK 3/31/1945 11/10/1918 ZEIGLER
SALYERS AMOS HENRY M/W UNK 12/8/2666 2/12/1928 ROYALTON
SAM C JNO & N/S UNK 11/29/1943 2/24/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SAMARDICH JOHN   M/W UNK 1/3/2667 3/31/1924 TYRONE TWP
SAMMANS VIDA ELISABETH F/W UNK 10/4/2020 10/16/1920 TYRONE TWP
SAMMONS ABNER L M/W Y-58 9/3/1900 8/16/1942 VALIER VIL
SAMMONS ERNST EUGENE M/W UNK 1/18/1935 2/11/1920 CHRISTOPHER
SAMMONS FRED   M/W UNK 11/27/2666 3/2/1931 GOODE TWP
SAMMONS MILDRED M F/W UNK 5/21/1987 8/2/1948 TYRONE TWP
SAMMONS NEWTON   M/W UNK 9/13/1945 12/9/1918 TYRONE TWP
SAMMONS RALPH   M/W UNK 3/30/1917 1/9/1919 CHRISTOPHER
SAMMONS REBECCA   F/W UNK 2/9/2668 11/10/1922 ROYALTON
SAMMONS ROBERT FRANCIS M/W Y-64 11/11/1915 2/28/1949  
SAMMONS WILLIAM A M/W UNK 12/29/2037 11/30/1945 BROWNING TWP
SAMOJEDEN JOHN   M/W UNK 8/31/2667 3/17/1926 VALIER
SAMPLE JOSEPH M M/W UNK 1/27/2037 11/26/1946 BARREN TWP
SAMPLE JOSEPH M M/W UNK 2/23/2150 11/26/1946 BARREN TWP
SAMPLE WILLIAM E M/W UNK 8/21/2666 1/22/1926 BROWNING TWP
SAMPLER EUREKA   F/W UNK 1/26/2001 9/4/1920 ZEIGLER
SAMPLES ALMINA ELIZEBETH F/W UNK 11/16/1973 8/29/1919 BROWNING TWP
SAMPLES ALMIRA   F/W Y-78 2/28/2028 11/19/1935 BARREN
SAMPLES EARNEST E M/W UNK 11/13/2666 4/8/1934 DENNING TWP
SAMPLES LAURA   F/W UNK 11/16/2003 11/4/1919 SIX MILE TWP
SAMPLES MATTIE V N/S UNK 1/5/1900 1/23/1937  
SAMPLES W A M/W Y-64 11/1/1900 12/28/1942 BARREN TWP
SAMPLES WILLIAM   M/W Y-84 7/26/1900 9/26/1941 BARREN TWP
SAN HELEN   F/W UNK 1/6/1937 11/17/1917 CHRISTOPHER
SANDEFUR ALINE JUNE F/W UNK 2/12/2668 12/26/1930 SIX MILE TWP
SANDEFUR EDNA MAY F/W Y-58 12/7/2023 11/4/1949  
SANDEFUR FRANCIS M M/W Y-84 12/13/1927 3/3/1949  
SANDEFUR JACK   M/W UNK 3/1/1976 7/6/1948 SIX MILE TWP
SANDEFUR LAVINA K F/W UNK 5/7/1984 8/4/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDEFUR LILLIAN M F/W UNK 6/30/2667 7/24/1924 ZEIGLER
SANDEFUR MARY   F/W UNK 12/8/1936 11/3/1917 ROYALTON
SANDEFUR MURLINE MAY F/W UNK 2/13/2668 12/27/1930 SIX MILE TWP
SANDEFUR RAWLIEGH   M/W UNK 2/8/1933 12/5/1916 SIX MILE TWP
SANDER CORDILA ELLEN F/W UNK 11/13/2667 11/12/1922 ZEIGLER
SANDER THOMAS ALFARD M/W UNK 3/13/2667 4/17/1928 DENNING TWP
SANDERFUR GEORGE   M/W UNK 4/14/1936 6/18/1917 ROYALTON
SANDERS A J M/W UNK 6/4/2668 12/8/1923 BENTON
SANDERS ABBIE M F/W Y-61 3/26/1900 3/27/1942 EWING TWP
SANDERS ADDIA   F/W UNK 3/6/1960 7/4/1945 BROWNING TWP
SANDERS ALBERT E N/S UNK 11/20/1900 12/27/1939  
SANDERS ALONZO   M/W UNK 7/17/2027 12/11/1946 DENNING TWP
SANDERS AMANDA   F/W Y-97 1/31/1904 1/18/1950  
SANDERS AMANDA ADLINE F/W UNK 9/18/2667 10/13/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS ANDREW J M/W UNK 12/23/2666 3/26/1925 TYRONE TWP
SANDERS ANNA   F/W UNK 8/20/8142 6/1/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS ARLEY   M/W UNK 10/10/2666 1/29/1926 DENNING TWP
SANDERS ARLIE   N/S UNK 3/9/1900 3/20/1939  
SANDERS AUDRIE C F/W UNK 11/13/2666 3/4/1922 SIX MILE TWP
SANDERS CARRIE A F/W UNK 3/11/1929 3/21/1948 HANAFORD VIL
SANDERS CARRIE A F/W UNK 3/11/1929 3/21/1948 HANAFORD VIL
SANDERS CHAROLOTTE   F/W UNK 11/16/2668 12/29/1925 CAVE TWP
SANDERS CLAY   M/W UNK 5/20/2667 9/2/1932 DENNING TWP
SANDERS CLEMEN   F/W UNK 10/20/2667 10/24/1930 CHRISTOPHER
SANDERS CLIDE   M/W UNK 10/25/2667 9/13/1926 CAVE TWP
SANDERS DAVID   M/W UNK 9/22/2667 5/16/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS EDD   M/W UNK 7/12/1935 1/14/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS EDMOND   N/S UNK 2/15/1900 2/21/1937  
SANDERS EDNA M F/W Y-13 4/6/1900 4/11/1942 WEST CITY VIL
SANDERS EDWARD ERNEST M/W UNK 3/31/2009 11/21/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS ELLET   M/W UNK 8/10/2667 11/18/1932 TYRONE TWP
SANDERS EMMA   F/W UNK 3/29/1916 2/18/1947 WEST CITY VIL
SANDERS EPHRIAM JAMES M/W UNK 12/6/1943 3/25/1918 WEST CITY
SANDERS ESTHER JANE F/W UNK 8/26/2667 9/14/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS H FRANCES & M/W UNK 11/1/2667 10/1/1922 ROYALTON
SANDERS HARRY CHESTER M/W Y-42 9/28/2039 12/28/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS HARRY HERMAN M/W Y-50 11/16/1903 1/3/1936 DENNING
SANDERS HENRY D M/W UNK 1/16/1935 2/16/1920 CHRISTOPHER
SANDERS HIRAM   M/W UNK 11/14/1964 6/7/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS IVA   M/W UNK 11/20/1902 1/2/1920 BENTON
SANDERS JACOB L M/W UNK 11/16/1963 2/25/1920 WEST CITY
SANDERS JAMES JR M/W UNK 1/27/2668 10/26/1927 BENTON
SANDERS JAMES D M/W UNK 3/17/2006 10/5/1944 MACEDONIA VIL ALSO
SANDERS JANE   F/W UNK 4/3/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS JESSE JR N/S UNK 4/13/1900 4/5/1937  
SANDERS JOSEPH W M/W UNK 10/5/8142 9/4/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS JOSHUA ALLEN M/W UNK 1/11/2668 11/26/1929 SIX MILE TWP
SANDERS JUDITH A N/S UNK 11/18/1900 12/19/1938  
SANDERS KERRIN OPAL M/W UNK 2/13/2016 11/1/1921 DENNING TWP
SANDERS LEMUEL CARL M/W UNK 8/24/1935 1/2/1917 THOMPSONVILLE
SANDERS LINDA K F/W UNK 5/15/1943 4/23/1947 BENTON
SANDERS MARTHA A F/W Y-89 3/29/1900 9/9/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 1/28/2667 4/4/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS MARY J N/S UNK 3/7/1900 4/11/1938 W FRANKFORT
SANDERS MARY J N/S UNK 11/26/1900 12/10/1938  
SANDERS MAUDE ALLINE F/W UNK 4/23/1944 6/28/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS MAYNARD   M/W D-01 8/27/1900 10/8/1941 BENTON
SANDERS MELVINA   F/W UNK 8/1/1982 3/26/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS MILDRED   F/W UNK 11/21/2667 8/3/1923 HANAFORD
SANDERS MINNIE VIRGINIA F/W UNK 9/20/2667 9/17/1930 SIX MILE TWP
SANDERS MONTERVL   M/W UNK 4/4/2027 12/7/1945 BENTON
SANDERS ORA   F/W UNK 3/3/2004 10/20/1945 BROWNING TWP
SANDERS OTTO   M/W Y-57 5/10/1953 5/31/1949  
SANDERS PERMELIA   F/W UNK 10/27/1935 2/3/1917 WEST CITY
SANDERS PHEOBIE   F/W Y-89 4/14/1900 2/23/1942 HANAFORD VIL
SANDERS PHYLLIS J F/W UNK 6/21/1953 5/8/1948 BENTON
SANDERS ROBERT E N/S UNK 2/17/1900 3/21/1937 W FRANKFORT
SANDERS RUBY   F/W UNK 1/16/2668 12/5/1929 THOMPSONVILLE
SANDERS RUSSELL EDWARD M/W UNK 10/8/2666 2/19/1923 BROWNING TWP
SANDERS RUTH   F/W UNK 1/28/2667 5/24/1932 BENTON
SANDERS SUSAN ELVIRA F/W UNK 1/8/2667 3/26/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS THOMAS ALFARD M/W UNK 3/13/2667 4/17/1928 DENNING TWP
SANDERS VERNIE   F/W UNK 6/23/1917 2/10/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDERS WALTER ALFRED M/W UNK 4/1/1900 3/6/1940 SIX MILE TWP
SANDERS WANDA MARCELLA F/W UNK 4/5/2668 12/6/1926 SIX MILE TWP
SANDERS WARREN DUGLAS M/W UNK 5/19/1940 5/21/1921 ROYALTON
SANDERS WELDON   M/W UNK 280043 2/1/1932 FRANKFORT TWP
SANDERS WESLIE IRENE F/W UNK 11912 8/13/1916 WEST CITY
SANDERS WHY   F/W UNK 280183 7/26/1934 HANAFORD
SANDERS WHY VAUGHN F/W UNK 280183 7/26/1934 HANAFORD
SANDERS WILLIAM C M/W Y-75 5806 2/3/1949  
SANDERS WILLIAM M N/S UNK 73 5/13/1937 W FRANKFORT
SANDERS WILLIS M M/W UNK 269 11/1/1940 BENTON TWP
SANDERS WOODROW   M/W UNK 16249 8/10/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SANDERS ZULA   F/W UNK 13359 8/8/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDIFUR DILLIS L M/W Y-74 128 12/21/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDROCK ALEX   M/W UNK 280104 3/21/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDS MARY O F/W UNK 280222 5/6/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDS W GLADYS & M/W UNK 280410 5/20/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SANDUSKI SCOTT   M/W Y-80 11332 4/7/1935 UNKNOWN
SANDUSKY ANDREW JACKSON JR M/W UNK 280054 2/7/1928 BENTON TWP
SANDUSKY ANGELINE   F/W UNK 280564 10/17/1923 BENTON TWP
SANDUSKY CELIA   F/W UNK 280264 6/8/1927 BENTON
SANDUSKY DOLLIE   F/W UNK 34104 8/23/1945 BENTON
SANDUSKY ELENORIS   F/W Y-85 5789 2/23/1949  
SANDUSKY HAROLD   M/W UNK 280693 12/27/1923 BENTON
SANDUSKY HOWARD   N/S UNK 108 7/18/1938 W FRANKFORT
SANDUSKY JOHN LOGAN M/W UNK 280238 9/14/1933 BENTON TWP
SANDUSKY MALISSA   F/W UNK 280249 5/28/1926 NORTHERN TWP
SANDUSKY MOLLY   F/W UNK 35980 9/30/1948 BENTON
SANDUSKY SANDRA ELLEN F/W H- 39026 9/25/1935 BENTON
SANDUSKY WANDA MAY F/W UNK 280048 1/19/1928 BENTON
SANDUSKY WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280134 3/22/1928 BENTON
SANDUSKY WM   M/W UNK 233 8/3/1940 ZEIGLER
SANKUS WM   M/W UNK 280273 7/21/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
SANTHER CHARLES HARPER M/W UNK 280079 3/17/1933 BENTON
SANTI LOUIE   M/W UNK 280636 12/28/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SANTIROSI PETE   M/W Y-51 30 2/3/1942 ROYALTON VIL
SANTNER ANNA   F/W UNK 280034 1/4/1926 ZEIGLER
SAPINO DOLORIS LENISE F/W UNK 280147 4/26/1931 BUCKNER
SAPINO DOLORIS LEUISE F/W UNK 280147 4/26/1931 BUCKNER
SAPP DEANNA   F/W UNK 37543 9/16/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
SAPP EDITH CELESTE F/W Y-70 35141 9/4/1935 BENTON
SARBIESKI JACOB   M/W UNK 26936 3/26/1919 BENTON
SARBUT DOROTHY MARIE F/W UNK 280023 1/8/1925 BENTON
SARDEGA MIKE   M/W UNK 280072 2/20/1922 BUCKNER
SARDYGA MIKE   M/W UNK 280072 2/20/1922 BUCKNER
SARGENT BOBBY LEE M/W UNK 280148 3/6/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SARGENT FLORENCE V F/W Y-60 20000 4/27/1950  
SARGENT HARRY ROSCOE M/W UNK 280157 6/30/1933 BROWNING TWP
SARI LIZZIE   F/W UNK 16656 12/7/1918 ZEIGLER
SARKOWSKI PATRICIA   N/S UNK 101 6/19/1938 W FRANKFORT
SARTORIS DOMINICK   M/W UNK 280231 5/13/1924 TYRONE TWP
SATACI EVA   F/W UNK 280464 11/7/1922 SESSER
SATAEI EVA   F/W UNK 280464 11/7/1922 SESSER
SATEIA ANNA   F/W Y-43 39014 9/24/1935 SESSER
SATEIA TEDDY   M/W UNK 6353 2/26/1920 SESSER
SATEJA MARIANNA   F/W UNK 27824 7/25/1948 SESSER
SATTERLEE J F M/W UNK 280582 12/12/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SAUDERS CHARLES ROBERT M/W UNK 280498 11/12/1929 BENTON
SAUDERS WANDA   F/W UNK 2280051 3/5/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SAUERS EMALINE ANDERSON F/W UNK 30713 6/7/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SAUHARD EARL J M/W UNK 280411 9/21/1924 BENTON
SAUL CHARLES   M/W UNK 280106 4/29/1934 BENTON TWP
SAUL CHARLIE   M/W UNK 280106 4/29/1934 BENTON TWP
SAUL IRA   M/W Y-37 9729 2/25/1936 TYRONE
SAUL LIZZIE   F/W UNK 42761 8/20/1921 BENTON
SAUL MARYLINE JOYCE F/W M- 38823 11/1/1935 CHRISTOPHER
SAUL MAUDE L N/S UNK 23 2/15/1937 W FRANKFORT
SAUL ORA   F/W UNK 280549 10/30/1926 THOMPSONVILLE
SAUL RUTH J F/W UNK 280304 7/1/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SAUL WILLIAM   N/S UNK 306 12/2/1938  
SAUNDERS CORA ELIZABETH F/W Y-72 5847 2/2/1950  
SAUNDERS H BLANCHE & F/W UNK 280353 11/4/1931 ZEIGLER
SAUNDERS JOHN   M/W UNK 280449 11/3/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
SAUNDERS MARY ANN F/W UNK 280239 7/2/1932 ZEIGLER
SAUTHER CHARLES HARPER M/W UNK 280079 3/17/1933 BENTON
SAUTHER MELISSA   F/W UNK 23003 6/13/1946 BENTON
SAUTNERS STEVE   M/W UNK 280030 1/15/1931 SIX MILE TWP
SAVAG M JENNIE & F/W UNK 5/15/1973 9/9/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
SAVAGE BEN   M/W UNK 11/28/2667 11/2/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SAVAGE JAMES E M/W UNK 5/11/1900 12/27/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SAVAGE MITHEL   M/W UNK 8/30/2666 1/22/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SAVALICK MIKE   M/W UNK 2/14/2668 12/14/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SAVALICK VICTORIA   F/W UNK 12/22/2666 3/1/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
SAVICKAS JULIA URSULA F/W UNK 3/9/2668 11/14/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SAVINO IGNIAGIO   M/W UNK 9/7/1943 1/9/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SAVKO ANNA   F/W UNK 9/11/2666 1/21/1930 BENTON
SAVKO CHARLEY   M/W Y-64 1/1/1904 1/30/1949  
SAVOLINSKI BERTHA   F/W UNK 5/6/2009 8/29/1948 SESSER
SAWITSKI ROSA   F/W UNK 8/24/1945 12/3/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SAWYER ANNA L N/S UNK 4/29/1900 8/30/1937 W FRANKFORT
SAYLOR CHAS WM M/W UNK 10/4/8142 9/3/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SAYLOR ELLEN   F/W Y-86 2/3/1940 4/4/1935 ROYALTON
SAYRE WALTER S M/W UNK 3/17/1996 9/16/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SCALET MARIE G N/S UNK 4/21/1900 5/3/1938  
SCALET MIKE   M/W UNK 2/25/1976 7/8/1948 CHRISTOPHER
SCAPINO JOSEPHINA   F/W UNK 2/4/2668 8/26/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SCAPINO ROSA   F/W UNK 5/1/2667 5/13/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
SCARBOROUGH GEORGE RONDALL M/W UNK 5/22/2667 9/9/1931 BENTON
SCARBOROUGH JOHN N M/W Y-57 10/22/1952 5/18/1935 BENTON
SCARLETT AMANDA   F/W UNK 9/24/2667 9/27/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SCARLETT BEN   M/W UNK 11/9/2667 10/29/1924 ZEIGLER
SCARLETT BENJAMIN   M/W UNK 3/23/1996 9/2/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SCARLETT ELSIE   F/W UNK 10/21/2666 1/2/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SCARLETT KIZZZIE   F/W Y-75 1/7/1928 3/11/1935 W FRANKFORT
SCARLETT LEWIS   M/W Y-88 2/21/1940 4/13/1935 CHRISTOPHER
SCARLETT WILLIAM   M/W UNK 5/12/2667 6/11/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SCARLETTE RAY   N/S UNK 7/27/1900 8/12/1937  
SCESNEY JOHN   M/W Y-56 6/6/1912 1/16/1935 COELLO
SCHABLEWSKY GUSTAV   M/W UNK 7/11/2667 12/10/1934 ROYALTON
SCHABLOWSKY JEROME FRANKL M/W UNK 4/18/1900 4/8/1940 ROYALTON
SCHAFF LENORA LEE F/W UNK 11/6/2666 2/28/1925 BENTON
SCHAFFER HULDAH CALDONIA F/W UNK 1/30/2668 12/26/1930 BENTON
SCHAFFER NELLIE   F/W UNK 8/13/1932 8/6/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHAUIOT AUGUST   M/W UNK 11/25/1959 5/23/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHAWBE EDWARD   M/W Y-75 8/22/1926 2/5/1936 EASTERN TWP
SCHERMER JOHN   M/W UNK 8/14/1927 3/26/1921 BENTON
SCHIBERT PANSY T F/W UNK 7/4/1953 5/30/1948 ROYALTON VIL
SCHICKEDANZ PHILLIP   M/W UNK 3/16/2667 5/15/1927 CHRISTOPHER
SCHINEIDERWN HENRY J M/W UNK 10/11/1985 8/28/1944 EASTERN TWP
SCHIRMER EDWARD G M/W Y-65 3/4/1900 3/31/1942 SIX MILE TWP
SCHIRMER MARY   F/W Y-87 4/30/1900 5/26/1942 TYRONE TWP
SCHITTLER MARY JANE F/W UNK 12/30/1920 3/24/1921 SESSER
SCHLEIER CHARLES L M/W Y-56 4/26/1953 5/21/1949  
SCHMA ADELAIDE   F/W UNK 2/15/2668 8/10/1925 ZEIGLER
SCHMIDT JOE   M/W UNK 5/11/2667 5/8/1923 BENTON
SCHMIDT MINNIE   F/W UNK 3/11/2667 4/14/1929 TYRONE TWP
SCHMIDT MINNIE   F/W UNK 4/29/1900 5/12/1943 TYRONE TWP
SCHMIDT WILLIAM   N/S UNK 3/3/1900 1/29/1937  
SCHMITT LILLIAN MAY F/W UNK 12/4/2667 10/7/1928 SIX MILE TWP
SCHMUCK ALBERT M M/W UNK 3/15/2668 12/29/1924 SESSER
SCHNEEMAN NOLA MAY F/W UNK 1/13/2668 7/14/1925 CHRISTOPHER
SCHNEIDER GEORGE HENRY M/W UNK 7/18/1947 2/28/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHNEIDER HAZEL JEAN F/W UNK 7/18/1932 7/11/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHNEIDER LUCY EMMA F/W UNK 9/21/8142 8/9/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHNEIDER MARIAN ISABELLE F/W UNK 1/10/1933 11/23/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHNO ADELAIDE   F/W UNK 2/15/2668 8/10/1925 ZEIGLER
SCHNUDERWIN ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 9/3/2667 9/1/1924 EASTERN TWP
SCHOLER MARJORE   F/W UNK 11/6/1973 8/31/1919 ZEIGLER
SCHOLOWA JOE   N/S UNK 5/4/1900 9/22/1937 W FRANKFORT
SCHOOF HERMAN   M/W UNK 2/7/1935 1/25/1920 CHRISTOPHER
SCHOOF MARY   F/W UNK 6/24/8142 2/10/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHOOF RICHARD MARTIN M/W UNK 3/21/1900 7/3/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHOOLER MARJORE   F/W UNK 11/6/1973 8/31/1919 ZEIGLER
SCHOOLER PHILLIP ALEXANDER M/W UNK 10/29/2667 11/12/1927 ZEIGLER
SCHOSSBERG AUGUST   M/W Y-59 1/17/1900 2/16/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHOSTROM MARGARETTE   F/W Y-64 3/24/1996 9/30/1935 ORIENT
SCHRADE JOHN F M/W Y-59 4/24/2028 12/1/1935 BENTON
SCHRADE PHILLIPE   M/W UNK 5/16/1993 9/29/1945 BENTON TWP
SCHRAM JUANTIA LUCILLE F/W UNK 10/22/2668 12/6/1925 BENTON
SCHRAM ORA   F/W UNK 11/3/8142 11/1/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHRAM SCHRELDA C F/W UNK 8/27/2024 11/27/1947 BENTON TWP
SCHRAMM JAMES ROBERT M/W UNK 8/7/2667 4/11/1925 BENTON TWP
SCHREIER ALBERTINA   F/W Y-75 11/27/2006 9/30/1935 W FRANKFORT
SCHROERS MARIE   F/W UNK 8/25/2666 1/4/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHROERS PETERS   M/W UNK 1/2/1936 4/14/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHUBERT KATIE   F/W Y-78 1/19/1904 1/21/1949  
SCHULTZ IDA   F/W Y-78 2/7/1941 4/27/1949  
SCHULTZ MATHEW   M/W Y-52 4/15/2006 10/24/1935 CHRISTOPHER
SCHULTZ WILLIAM   M/W Y-65 5/18/1996 8/23/1935 CHRISTOPHER
SCHUMANN FRANZ   M/W UNK 11/23/2667 8/7/1923 BENTON
SCHUMM ANNA RUTH F/W UNK 4/24/2668 12/12/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SCHUMM FRED W M/W UNK 10/2/2666 1/14/1929 ORIENT
SCHUMM LILIE   F/W UNK 8/19/2666 1/29/1933 DENNING TWP
SCHWABE E DOLLA & F/W UNK 11/4/1943 2/16/1918 CAVE TWP
SCHWABE EMON   N/S UNK 7/8/1900 7/19/1939  
SCHWABE FRED   N/S UNK 6/4/1900 7/20/1938  
SCHWABE TORRENCE ERNEST M/W UNK 4/23/2667 9/23/1933 CAVE TWP
SCHWABIE NELLIA   F/W UNK 1/15/1936 4/3/1917 CAVE TWP
SCHWARTZ MARY ISABELLE F/W UNK 9/17/2666 1/17/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SCINALLEY JOHN   M/W Y-67 2/21/1900 2/24/1941 BENTON
SCIRANKA JULIA A F/W UNK 3/22/1925 2/11/1945 BUCKNER VIL
SCIRANKO MIKE   M/W Y-78 1/17/1900 1/9/1942 BUCKNER VIL
SCOBIE CLYDE HERALD M/W UNK 12/20/1973 9/1/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SCOBY A H M/W UNK 8/1/1935 1/14/1917 ROYALTON
SCOFIELD DRUZILLA   F/W UNK 12/16/1944 10/10/1918 SIX MILE TWP
SCOTT ALBERT   M/W UNK 6/22/1944 8/15/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SCOTT BARBARA J F/W UNK 5/9/2027 12/28/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SCOTT BLANCHE   F/W UNK 11/8/2666 2/24/1925 BENTON
SCOTT DELLA   F/W UNK 4/10/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SCOTT EDWARD L N/S UNK 9/30/1900 11/22/1938  
SCOTT ELANORE JANE F/W UNK 6/25/2667 7/15/1924 CHRISTOPHER
SCOTT ETTA VIOLET F/W UNK 9/26/2667 7/29/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SCOTT EUGENE ELLIS M/W Y-57 3/3/1965 6/14/1949  
SCOTT FLORENCE E F/W UNK 4/24/2021 10/28/1948 SESSER
SCOTT FRANCIS P M/W Y-66 11/18/2016 9/28/1935 SESSER
SCOTT HARRY H M/W UNK 5/2/1936 7/16/1917 BENTON
SCOTT JEAN CONTENT F/W UNK 4/11/2667 3/1/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SCOTT JOHN   N/S UNK 11/16/1900 12/15/1939  
SCOTT L FRANKIE & M/W UNK 7/12/2667 5/16/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SCOTT LAURA J F/W UNK 12/27/1903 1/18/1947 DENNING TWP
SCOTT PEARL   F/W UNK 11/16/2666 2/17/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
SCOTT RUBY M F/W UNK 11/26/1928 3/21/1947 SESSER
SCOTT SAMUEL   M/W UNK 3/18/2667 7/28/1931 GOODE TWP
SCOTT WALTER K M/W UNK 4/23/1900 11/17/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SCOVALL PAUL JAMES M/W UNK 5/13/2667 6/5/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SCOVIL LEO   M/W UNK 11/15/2666 2/15/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SCOVILL PAUL JAMES M/W UNK 5/13/2667 6/5/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SCRIVNER JULIA A N/S UNK 11/17/1900 12/17/1938  
SCROGGENS JAMES   M/W UNK 3/25/2015 12/6/1921 BENTON
SCROGGINS CHAS   M/W UNK 7/4/8142 3/7/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SCROGGINS LOUIS   M/W Y-29 3/31/1900 4/8/1942 FRANKFORT TWP
SCRUTCHEIELD PRULINA   F/W UNK 2/3/1904 1/25/1944 BENTON
SCRUTCHFIELD DAVID HARVEY M/W UNK 6/1/2667 9/28/1931 BENTON
SCRUTCHFIELD JOHN ORVAL M/W UNK 5/30/2667 9/25/1931 BENTON
SCRUTCHFIELD WILLIAM MARIAN M/W Y-75 3/1/2028 11/18/1935 DENNING
SCWANICH NAT   M/W UNK 1/4/1936 4/4/1917 ZEIGLER
SCWELI STEVE   M/W UNK 8/17/1936 9/4/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SEAGRAVES RENIA   F/W UNK 1/4/2667 4/19/1931 BROWNING TWP
SEAGRAVES THOMAS   M/W UNK 12/28/2666 3/29/1926 BUCKNER
SEAL DAVID M M/W UNK 2/12/1976 7/2/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SEARLET EDITH   F/W UNK 2/29/1904 1/31/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SEARQEAUT LOUELLA REA F/W UNK 2/8/1900 2/5/1940 EWING
SEARS BESSIE MAUDE F/W UNK 4/5/2668 9/12/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SEARS ELIZA   F/W UNK 9/20/2668 12/1/1925 FRANKFORT TWP
SEARS RUSELLANDR PERRY M/W UNK 9/2/2666 1/12/1926 BENTON
SEAY HERBERT ATWOOD M/W Y-72 9/10/1989 8/28/1950  
SEBBEN JOHN F M/W UNK 9/7/1978 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
SEBBEN LEO VALIERO M/W UNK 2/19/1986 10/28/1921 VALIER
SECCO ANGELINA   F/W UNK 10/14/1900 11/25/1940 BROWNING TWP
SECCO MARY   F/W UNK 11/23/2666 2/9/1923 VALIER
SECKI NETTIE   F/W UNK 8/1/2667 8/30/1930 TYRONE TWP
SEDDON ABE   N/S UNK 3/2/1900 4/17/1937 W FRANKFORT
SEDDON MARIE   F/W UNK 3/24/2009 11/17/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SEDDON MARY   F/W UNK 7/14/2668 10/31/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SEDLACEK JOSEPHINE   F/W UNK 2/14/2667 7/7/1934 CHRISTOPHER
SEDLACK EMIEL   M/W UNK 11/16/1932 10/13/1916 CHRISTOPHER
SEDLACK FRANK   M/W UNK 7/16/2667 12/14/1933 TYRONE TWP
SEEBER FLORENCE   F/W Y-80 7/30/1916 2/20/1935 BENTON
SEEBER JOESEPH E M/W UNK 8/15/1900 8/29/1943 BROWNING TWP
SEEBER JOESEPH W M/W UNK 2/16/2015 7/18/1921 BENTON
SEEBES WILLIAM DAYTON M/W UNK 8/19/2667 12/20/1931 BENTON
SEEKAMP JOHN R M/W UNK 3/16/1929 3/22/1944 EWING TWP
SEEL BELLE H F/W Y-80 2/1/1900 3/16/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
SEFLER GENEVA RALUE F/W UNK 6/24/2667 8/14/1922 BROWNING TWP
SEIBERT AMANDA   F/W UNK 11/17/2666 3/22/1922 BENTON
SEIBERT BEATRICE LARETTA F/W UNK 1/12/2667 3/12/1926 BENTON
SEIBERT JESSE O M/W UNK 11/21/8142 12/6/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SEIBERT LENIE   F/W UNK 11/18/2666 3/25/1922 BENTON
SEIBERT LOUIS ANDREW M/W UNK 12/21/2666 4/16/1932 BENTON
SEIBERT WILLIAM EUGENE M/W Y-25 8/30/1928 3/4/1950  
SEINNE M J F/W UNK 10/13/2667 4/12/1923 CAVE TWP
SEIP ALBERTA   F/W UNK 11/16/1943 2/26/1918 SESSER
SEKARDI ADELLA   F/W UNK 5/13/2017 11/14/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SEKARDI ELVIRA   F/W UNK 8/8/2667 12/17/1934 CHRISTOPHER
SEKARDI JOHN   M/W UNK 12/3/1944 10/29/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SEKARDI RALPH   M/W UNK 11/30/1944 10/19/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SELDEN WILLIAM FOREST M/W UNK 9/26/2667 10/3/1922 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
SELLIER EDGARD   M/W UNK 2/4/2667 4/8/1930 CHRISTOPHER
SELLIER EDGER   M/W UNK 10/19/2666 2/26/1922 CHRISTOPHER
SELLS MARY   F/W UNK 10/5/2666 3/10/1934 SESSER
SELMO ADELAIDE   F/W UNK 2/15/2668 8/10/1925 ZEIGLER
SELMO BATTISTA   M/W UNK 7/3/1982 8/24/1945 ZEIGLER
SELPNTE ELSIE   F/W UNK 7/25/1945 11/12/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SELVIDGE ELIJAH   N/S UNK 1/2/1900 1/9/1938 W FRANKFORT
SELVIDGE PHYLLIS MAXINE F/W UNK 7/17/8142 4/1/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SEMANKOVICH GEORGE   M/W UNK 12/9/1989 10/2/1919 CHRISTOPHER
SEMASKA WILLIAM   M/W UNK 9/28/1936 10/5/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SEMENSKY TRACY   F/W UNK 8/26/1943 1/16/1918 DENNING TWP
SEMON BEATRICE K F/W UNK 7/8/2667 7/8/1924 HANAFORD
SEMPLE SR SAMUEL SR M/W Y-82 2/23/2001 9/8/1950  
SEMSICK ANNIE   F/W UNK 11/15/2667 9/7/1924 ROYALTON
SEMSICK WANDA   F/W UNK 11/14/2667 9/7/1924 ROYALTON
SEMSIS MIKE   M/W UNK 10/22/2020 11/20/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SEMYAIRS PAUL   M/W UNK 7/8/2028 12/12/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SENESHEN ADAM   M/W UNK 12/19/2666 5/23/1933 ZEIGLER
SENIOR MARIAN   F/W Y-19 4/28/1900 5/10/1941 SESSER
SENKUS MARY   N/S UNK 3/29/1900 6/9/1937 W FRANKFORT
SENKUS PETE WILLIAMS M/W UNK 2/18/1984 8/20/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SERATI PETE   M/W UNK 5/21/1900 11/19/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SERATI THERESA   F/W Y-55 1/7/1900 1/31/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
SERCL FRANCIS   F/W UNK 10/21/1967 6/18/1921 TYRONE TWP
SERENA GAETANO JR M/W UNK 4/21/2009 12/1/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SERENA JAMES   M/W UNK 3/29/1944 5/16/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SERENA MIKE   M/W UNK 7/17/1935 1/8/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SERENA ZOLANDA   F/W UNK 6/3/2667 11/29/1933 DENNING TWP
SERETIN ANDREW   M/W UNK 2/20/2667 7/22/1933 ZEIGLER
SERGEANT SARAH M F/W UNK 9/28/1941 4/9/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SERGOVICH PETE   N/S UNK 9/28/1900 12/5/1937  
SERLES CLEMMIE   F/W Y-88 6/26/1978 6/7/1950  
SERLES GENEVA MAY F/W UNK 7/13/1936 8/4/1917 CAVE TWP
SERLES J R N/S UNK 8/4/1900 9/29/1937  
SESOCK BLANCH MAXINE F/W UNK 6/22/2667 11/24/1934 BENTON
SESSA LOUESIA CARLOTTA F/W UNK 3/21/2668 12/24/1922 CHRISTOPHER
SESSO LOUISA   F/W Y-56 8/4/1916 2/5/1935 CHRISTOPHER
SETTELMOYER F M M/W UNK 5/23/2667 6/10/1923 CHRISTOPHER
SETTLE DELLA M F/W UNK 4/25/2009 10/27/1948 BENTON
SETTLE SUE ELLEN F/W UNK 7/13/8142 4/12/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SETTLE THEADORE O M/W UNK 12/21/2009 7/16/1920 ORIENT
SETTLEMOIR AMANDA E F/W UNK 10/12/2666 3/5/1934 BENTON
SETTLEMOIR VIVA   F/W UNK 35979 9/21/1948 BENTON
SETTLEMOYR F M M/W UNK 280285 6/10/1923 CHRISTOPHER
SEVERINIA MARY   F/W UNK 16404 10/23/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SEVERINO JOSEPH   N/S UNK 106 4/19/1938  
SEXTON MARY M F/W UNK 42114 11/18/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SEXTON RAY EDMOND M/W UNK 280453 10/15/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SEYMOUR ALMA   N/S UNK 264 11/9/1937  
SEYMOUR ANNA AUGUSTA F/W UNK 39107 9/4/1921 BENTON
SEYMOUR CLYDE W M/W Y-59 15009 4/23/1949  
SEYMOUR JACOB E M/W Y-47 291 11/21/1942 BENTON
SEYMOUR JAMES M M/W UNK 6 1/3/1943 BENTON
SEYMOUR JOHN   M/W UNK 280131 4/10/1932 BENTON
SEYMOUR MAHALA   F/W UNK 280538 11/10/1922 BENTON
SHACKLES SUSAN   F/W UNK 23721 6/6/1948 ZEIGLER
SHACKLEY DELPHA   F/W UNK 280349 8/7/1922 BENTON
SHACKLEY LOWELL G N/S UNK 193 8/7/1937  
SHADOWEIS BULA   F/W UNK 16548 11/25/1918 TYRONE
SHADOWEN ANN LIZZA F/W UNK 280320 11/16/1934 CHRISTOPHER
SHADOWEN ESSA   F/W UNK 280533 8/6/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SHADOWEN JENNIE   F/W UNK 20409 5/25/1947 CHRISTOPHER
SHADOWEN JOHN W M/W UNK 15234 4/19/1944 CHRISTOPHER
SHADOWEN MARY LYDIA N/S UNK 38 2/22/1939  
SHADOWEN WILLIAM BURL M/W UNK 36899 6/13/1920 CHRISTOPHER
SHADOWEN WILLIAM W M/W UNK 31896 8/28/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SHADOWENS ANDREW JACKSON M/W UNK 16539 11/18/1918 VALIER
SHADOWENS ETTA   N/S UNK 102 4/3/1938  
SHADOWENS MATTHEW   M/W UNK 4143 1/16/1921 ROYALTON
SHADOWENS SARAH   F/W UNK 2280038 4/29/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SHADOWEUS MATTHEW   M/W UNK 4143 1/16/1921 ROYALTON
SHAFER ELEANOR   F/W UNK 6227 1/17/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SHAFER JOHN   M/W UNK 17409 5/28/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SHAFER NELLIE   F/W UNK 11896 8/6/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
SHAFFER ARTHUR G M/W UNK 9207 3/6/1945 DENNING TWP
SHAFFER BIRDIE ALICE F/W UNK 280262 6/6/1927 BENTON
SHAFFER C GOLDIE & M/W UNK 280450 10/5/1922 ROYALTON
SHAFFER GRANDVLL   M/W UNK 1486 1/2/1944 BENTON
SHAFFER JAMES WM M/W UNK 37684 10/3/1920 BENTON
SHAFFER MARTHA JANE F/W UNK 15946 1/13/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SHAILO JULIA   F/W UNK 17364 2/27/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SHAILO JULIA   F/W UNK 17302 3/30/1920 FRANKFORT TWP
SHAILO JULIA   F/W UNK 17325 4/19/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SHALWAY JOE   N/S UNK 125 9/22/1937 W FRANKFORT
SHANKS EDD   M/W UNK 280071 2/13/1923 BENTON
SHANKS WILDA   N/S UNK 223 9/3/1937  
SHANNON JOHN   M/W Y-75 4543 1/17/1935 ZEIGLER
SHANNON MARY   F/W Y-84 227 8/13/1941 TYRONE TWP
SHANNON SARAH A F/W UNK 46610 12/5/1946 ZEIGLER
SHAPKOFF PATSY S N/S UNK 296 12/30/1937  
SHARAR GLEN   M/W UNK 283 9/23/1943 CHRISTOPHER
SHARKEY AGNES   F/W Y-81 45278 11/11/1949  
SHARKEY JOSEPH F M/W UNK 49875 12/1/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
SHARKNESS JOHN   M/W Y-53 252 10/30/1942 ROYALTON VIL
SHARO MARY   F/W UNK 280531 11/21/1922 BUCKNER
SHARP ANNA K F/W UNK 31336 8/16/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SHARP ISBELLE   F/W Y-75 51015 12/23/1935 BENTON
SHARP KATHRINE   F/W UNK 46491 12/25/1945 BENTON
SHARP PHILIP WALTER M/W UNK 280045 1/12/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SHARP RUTH   F/W UNK 17365 2/26/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SHARP THOMAS J M/W UNK 1441 1/12/1947 BENTON
SHARTINA PETE   M/W UNK 16060 3/24/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SHAUCULIS FELIX   M/W UNK 23689 5/28/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SHAUCULIS MARGARET   F/W UNK 19528 5/14/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SHAVENA JOHN   M/W UNK 2280109 8/19/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SHAW CHESTER E M/W M-01 178 7/9/1941 BENTON
SHAW DAISY MARIE F/W UNK 7/18/2667 12/31/1934 BENTON
SHAW EDGAR L M/W UNK 8/6/1900 8/6/1943 BENTON
SHAW F EMMA & M/W UNK 5/17/2030 12/14/1920 BENTON
SHAW FLORINE   F/W UNK 10/31/1963 2/16/1920 BENTON
SHAW GEORGE B M/W UNK 3/15/1900 3/26/1943 BENTON
SHAW JAMES MONROE M/W UNK 3/7/2667 4/23/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SHAW JOHN W M/W UNK 10/17/8142 10/12/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SHAW LORENE FERN F/W D-13 7/29/2012 10/27/1950  
SHAW O CYNTHIA & F/W UNK 11/28/2666 2/4/1923 TYRONE TWP
SHAW QUINCY AMBROS M/W UNK 12/31/2667 7/10/1925 BENTON TWP
SHAW ROBERT   M/W UNK 10/3/1928 3/19/1946 BROWNING TWP
SHAW RUTH   F/W UNK 10/19/1932 10/14/1916 BENTON
SHAW SHIRLEY JEAN F/W UNK 5/5/1900 5/1/1940 CHRISTOPHER
SHAW THOMAS R M/W UNK 9/28/2666 1/31/1929 BENTON
SHAW VANCE R M/W UNK 9/17/1928 3/5/1946 BENTON
SHAW VANNIE SALOMA F/W UNK 8/2/1900 8/16/1940 BENTON
SHAW WAYNE E M/W UNK 6/21/1971 7/12/1945 CHRISTOPHER
SHEA LYDA   F/W UNK 11/23/1964 6/18/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SHEARER JAMES   M/W UNK 11/10/1964 6/2/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SHEBLER JOHN   M/W UNK 10/29/2666 2/11/1926 NORTHERN TWP
SHEEAN MARTIN PETER M/W UNK 6/22/2668 12/4/1923 ZEIGLER
SHEEKELL IRWIN M M/W UNK 1/6/1921 3/19/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
SHEERER ANNA MAY F/W UNK 2/2/2667 5/11/1931 CHRISTOPHER
SHEFFER JAMES C M/W Y-42 1/22/1900 1/17/1942 SIX MILE TWP
SHEHAN JAMES   M/W UNK 1/5/1932 2/5/1916 CHRISTOPHER
SHELTER MARY   N/S UNK 11/5/1900 11/12/1939  
SHELTON CLETIS   M/W UNK 11/8/2667 11/7/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SHELTON ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 5/17/2667 9/23/1932 FRANKFORT TWP
SHELTON ELMIRA   F/W UNK 5/26/2667 6/23/1927 CAVE TWP
SHELTON ERNEST   M/W UNK 8/15/8142 6/5/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SHELTON ESTIE   F/W UNK 7/23/1935 1/11/1917 BENTON
SHELTON JOHN   M/W Y-50 3/24/2028 11/19/1935 DENNING
SHELTON KATHRYN   F/W UNK 4/3/2667 2/25/1928 SESSER
SHELTON LAURA L F/W Y-51 6/20/1978 7/28/1950  
SHELTON MARTHA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 2/10/2667 2/25/1923 HANAFORD
SHELTON MARY BELLE F/W UNK 6/27/2667 8/6/1930 ROYALTON
SHELTON NORMA J N/S UNK 4/4/1900 5/1/1937  
SHELTON RALPH   M/W UNK 5/17/1900 5/12/1940 BARREN TWP
SHELTON WILLIAM   M/W UNK 7/30/2027 12/8/1946 VALIER VIL
SHELTON WILLIAM RILEY M/W UNK 3/20/2667 5/23/1922 SESSER
SHEMANSKI WILLIAM   M/W UNK 1/14/1937 12/12/1917 CHRISTOPHER
SHEMEK STEVE   M/W UNK 7/11/1917 3/1/1920 ZEIGLER
SHEPARD ELIZABETH FRANCIS F/W UNK 12/26/2667 7/8/1925 BENTON
SHEPARD GEORGE   M/W UNK 5/9/1941 4/12/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SHEPARD JOHN D M/W UNK 8/2/8142 5/6/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SHEPARD SARAH   F/W UNK 12/14/1964 6/6/1948 CAVE TWP
SHEPHERD ALBERT HARRISON M/W UNK 5/17/2667 4/28/1924 CAVE TWP
SHEPHERD ALPHA L M/W UNK 3/8/1976 7/5/1948 EASTERN TWP
SHEPHERD BUCHANAN   M/W UNK 7/19/1900 7/13/1940 EASTERN TWP
SHEPHERD CYNTHA J F/W UNK 2/4/1933 12/29/1916 F HEIGHTS
SHEPHERD EMERY ELSWORTH M/W UNK 9/30/2667 8/31/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
SHEPHERD HORACE   M/W UNK 6/17/1944 7/27/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SHEPHERD ICY   F/W UNK 12/7/1964 6/7/1948 CHRISTOPHER
SHEPHERD JOHN T M/W UNK 3/5/1917 1/11/1919 CAVE TWP
SHEPHERD LOGAN T M/W UNK 10/18/1928 3/31/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
SHEPHERD MARY LOU F/W Y-59 1/12/1931 3/18/1935 AKIN
SHEPHERD MATILDA   F/W UNK 3/28/2668 12/30/1926 CAVE TWP
SHEPHERD NANNIE   F/W UNK 10/20/2666 3/11/1932 CAVE TWP
SHEPHERD OPAL H M/W UNK 8/23/1900 8/29/1943 CHRISTOPHER
SHEPPARD CHARLES H M/W Y-67 9/25/2036 11/30/1949  
SHEPPARD GEORGE H M/W UNK 5/9/1941 4/4/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SHEPPARD HERAL ANN F/W UNK 4/13/1900 8/18/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SHERDIAN CECIL   F/W UNK 9/15/2666 2/18/1934 EWING TWP
SHERIDAN AUDREY ADALPH M/W UNK 1/29/2668 11/12/1922 BENTON
SHERIDAN JOHN R M/W UNK 9/2/1900 10/2/1940 BENTON
SHERIFF ANNA & F/W UNK 5/1/2009 10/23/1948 CHRISTOPHER
SHERIFF JOHN W M/W Y-71 6/5/2000 9/1/1949  
SHERLEY GEORGE NATHAN M/W UNK 8/14/2666 1/5/1923 NORTHERN TWP
SHERLEY WILLIAM W M/W UNK 3/21/2667 5/3/1928 NORTHERN TWP
SHERLEY ZPNA R N/S UNK 10/27/1900 8/2/1937  
SHERMAN DAVE C M/W UNK 7/20/2667 11/9/1932 DENNING TWP
SHERMAN HARRISON BENJAMIN M/W UNK 12/9/2666 4/3/1931 BENTON
SHERMAN MARY ELLEN F/W Y-68 9/6/1985 9/4/1935 CHRISTOPHER
SHERUDA MAX   M/W UNK 12/11/2666 3/2/1928 BUCKNER
SHERWOOD MARY C F/W Y-81 3/17/2001 9/29/1950  
SHERWOOD R L M/W UNK 10/2/8142 10/21/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SHEVLIN JAMES   M/W Y-53 5/21/1996 8/20/1935 BROWNING
SHEW ARTHUR   M/W UNK 7/23/2027 12/20/1946 EASTERN TWP
SHEW IREDELL L M/W UNK 12/13/2667 10/11/1926 BROWNING TWP
SHEW ROSCOE HERMAN M/W Y-24 5/15/2028 12/14/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SHIBENSKY FELIX   M/W UNK 1/30/1936 4/19/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SHIBILISKY ANNA   F/W UNK 1/21/2668 10/28/1928 SESSER
SHIBOVICH KATHERINE   F/W Y-82 10/29/1900 12/29/1941 WEST CITY VIL
SHIBOVITCH ROMA   M/W UNK 1/16/1900 1/13/1940 WEST CITY
SHILEIKAS PETE   M/W Y-68 12/31/2023 11/14/1949  
SHILLAW ANDREW O M/W UNK 4/12/2021 11/21/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SHIMKOS GRACE   F/W UNK 7/28/8142 4/24/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SHIMKUS ROSE   F/W UNK 11/7/8142 11/23/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SHIMKUS STAFICA   F/W UNK 9/28/2666 1/21/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SHIMOSKY TONY   M/W UNK 5/11/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SHINGLER JOE   M/W UNK 4/30/2667 5/11/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SHINGLETON ETTA MAY F/W UNK 12/23/1944 10/25/1918 SESSER
SHINGLETON LEONARD CEYMORE M/W Y-80 10/4/2024 11/30/1950  
SHINGLETON LONA   F/W UNK 7/11/1945 11/1/1918 SESSER
SHINKUNAS ANNIE   F/W UNK 1/11/2007 7/12/1921 BENTON
SHIPP GUERNEY   M/W UNK 5/13/1936 3/12/1945 CHRISTOPHER
SHIPP JOHN A M/W UNK 4/2/1925 3/21/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SHIPP LLOYD E M/W UNK 1/4/1900 1/4/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SHIPP ROBERT M M/W UNK 1/25/2667 4/13/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SHIREMAN BERTIA   F/W UNK 7/28/2667 7/12/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SHIRES MIRA B F/W UNK 8/9/2003 1/17/1919 BENTON
SHIRLEY CHARLEY   M/W UNK 11/11/2067 11/26/1918 BENTON
SHIRLEY HERMAN OREN M/W UNK 11/10/2067 11/29/1918 BENTON
SHIRLEY JARVIS J M/W UNK 4/4/2005 10/24/1946 EASTERN TWP
SHIRLEY LUCINDA   F/W UNK 2/5/1944 4/17/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SHIRLEY LUNCINDIA   F/W UNK 3/19/1944 4/17/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SHIRLEY MARY E F/W UNK 7/4/2667 7/6/1924 EASTERN TWP
SHIRLEY NANCY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 12/23/2666 6/1/1933 EASTERN TWP
SHIRLEY NIMROD   M/W UNK 9/20/2667 8/21/1929 BENTON
SHIRLEY ROBERT EUGINI M/W UNK 8/8/2667 7/10/1929 BENTON
SHIRMENT SOPHIA   F/W UNK 3/15/2004 10/17/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SHIRT JOE BONE M/W UNK 6/7/2667 6/18/1929 BENTON
SHLINKER SAMEL CALVIN M/W Y-52 4/27/1996 8/13/1935 EWING
SHNKIS ANDY   M/W UNK 2/4/2667 4/14/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SHOCKLEY ALBERT   M/W UNK 5/2/1936 4/18/1945 BENTON
SHOCKLEY ARLIE   M/W Y-67 7/12/1978 7/5/1950  
SHOCKLEY DAISEY MYRTLE F/W UNK 5/1/1917 2/24/1919 BARREN TWP
SHOCKLEY H JULIA & F/W UNK 2/2/1944 4/8/1918 BENTON
SHOCKLEY JULIA ANN F/W UNK 2/15/2003 6/7/1920 WEST CITY
SHOCKLEY LLOYD   M/W UNK 1/29/2667 5/1/1932 TYRONE TWP
SHOCKLEY MARIE   F/W UNK 2/4/2667 3/20/1928 TYRONE TWP
SHOCKLEY OPAL MAY F/W UNK 5/6/2667 5/18/1926 WEST CITY
SHOCKLEY PATSY LEE F/W H- 11/25/2016 10/6/1935 BENTON
SHOCKLEY ROSE ROGERS F/W Y-60 3/9/1965 6/22/1949  
SHOCKLEY RUTHIE ANN F/W UNK 3/9/2667 4/10/1929 TYRONE TWP
SHOCKLEY SAMUEL E M/W UNK 7/29/2036 12/28/1947 BENTON
SHOCKLEY SHADE   M/W UNK 4/20/2667 6/23/1930 BENTON
SHOCKLEY THOMAS J M/W UNK 6/15/2667 11/29/1933 TYRONE TWP
SHOCKLEY WAML SYLVESTOR M/W UNK 12/7/2666 3/4/1923 TYRONE TWP
SHOCKLY JOHN PAUL M/W UNK 4/30/1917 2/27/1919 BARREN TWP
SHOEMAKER DARLENE   F/W UNK 7/22/1900 8/1/1940 SESSER
SHOEMAKER EMERALD   N/S UNK 8/5/1900 3/31/1937  
SHOEMAKER GOLDIE   F/W UNK 6/29/2667 6/1/1929 BUCKNER
SHOEMAKER L E M/W UNK 11/20/2667 11/4/1927 ROYALTON
SHOEMAKER SARAH GRACE N/S UNK 1/4/1900 1/3/1939  
SHOEMATE FLORENCE JANE F/W Y-68 9/18/2024 11/4/1950  
SHOEMATE JOSEPH   M/W UNK 3/19/2668 11/27/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SHOFFER JAMES WM M/W UNK 3/4/2003 10/3/1920 BENTON
SHOFFER MIKE   M/W UNK 1/18/2667 3/5/1926 SESSER
SHOLEY TONY   M/W UNK 2/2/2667 4/5/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SHOMOSKY SAM   M/W UNK 5/10/2667 6/10/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SHOMOSKY TACKLE   F/W Y-48 8/9/1916 2/17/1935 ORIENT
SHOOK JOHN   M/W UNK 7/21/2667 6/20/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SHOPINSKY FRANK   M/W UNK 3/29/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SHOPPELL HENRY   M/W UNK 4/6/2668 12/20/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SHORES FRANK   M/W Y-72 11/1/1976 7/4/1949  
SHORT ANDREW H M/W UNK 11/19/2667 10/17/1928 ZEIGLER
SHORT BARBRA A F/W UNK 8/12/1903 1/15/1945 ZEIGLER
SHORT CLARA ELIZABETH F/W Y-80 10/10/2036 12/15/1949  
SHORT CLARENCE WANE JR M/W UNK 8/24/2667 8/14/1929 TYRONE TWP
SHORT DELBERT E M/W UNK 12/12/1920 1/4/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
SHORT DELLA MAUDE F/W UNK 3/27/2667 7/4/1932 TYRONE TWP
SHORT GEO WASHINGTN M/W UNK 1/17/2668 12/8/1929 GOODE TWP
SHORT HILERY J N/S UNK 1/23/1900 1/31/1938 W FRANKFORT
SHORT JOHN LOGAN M/W Y-79 5/19/1996 8/24/1935 TYRONE
SHORT OSCAR   M/W UNK 12/5/1936 11/29/1917 CHRISTOPHER
SHORT SAM   M/W UNK 3/15/1900 6/22/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SHORT SARRAH ELEBETH F/W UNK 9/9/1944 9/10/1918 MULKEYTOWN
SHORT THOMAS ANDREW M/W UNK 12/8/1973 9/30/1919 CHRISTOPHER
SHORT WALTER CHESTER M/W UNK 10/29/1944 10/26/1918 MULKEYTOWN
SHORT WILEY COLMAN M/W Y-73 16375 4/8/1935 TYRONE
SHORT WILLIE   M/W Y-76 42715 10/25/1935 MULKEYTOWN
SHORT WM RAY M/W UNK 2280095 7/21/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SHOSTROM VICTOR E M/W UNK 6411 2/23/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SHOVAN MARY   F/W UNK 44121 11/6/1920 TYRONE TWP
SHOWMAKER WILLIAM G M/W UNK 26900 7/24/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
SHPARON TONY   M/W UNK 1438 1/1/1948 ZEIGLER
SHREVE DORA   F/W UNK 280529 9/25/1923 CHRISTOPHER
SHRINKUS JOHN ALBIN M/W UNK 280245 6/29/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
SHRUM JANIE   F/W UNK 280355 8/16/1928 BENTON
SHRYOCK OLLIE   F/W UNK 280235 7/4/1932 VALIER
SHUFFELBARGER EMMA MILFORD F/W UNK 280176 7/23/1934 DENNING TWP
SHUKYS FRANK JR M/W UNK 30701 4/27/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SHULL DELILA F F/W Y-85 24453 6/21/1950  
SHUPENIA FRANK   M/W UNK 6255 1/8/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SHUPING MARY   F/W Y-56 35132 9/21/1935 ROYALTON
SHUPING WILLIAM HENRY M/W Y-71 23823 6/17/1949  
SHUPYS FRANK JR M/W UNK 30701 4/27/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SHURLEY JOHN W M/W UNK 280390 12/17/1931 EASTERN TWP
SHUTS ELIZBETH   F/W UNK 2280138 10/17/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SHUTT SADIE J F/W UNK 138 5/11/1943 BENTON
SHUTT WILLIAM A M/W UNK 280288 6/12/1929 VALIER
SHYMANIK STELLA   F/W Y-68 10468 3/22/1950  
SIBLEY NORA SAMMONS F/W Y-62 45561 11/13/1950  
SIDERS MYRLE   N/S UNK 112 4/1/1938  
SIDES ELLER   F/W UNK 280269 5/11/1923 BENTON
SIDNER PHILIPP   M/W UNK 280431 10/23/1930 BENTON TWP
SIENKO GEORGE   M/W UNK 280379 4/23/1925 CHRISTOPHER
SIETES FREDDIE   M/W UNK 280246 5/31/1924 VALIER
SIGLER B G N/S UNK 76 6/17/1939 W FRANKFORT
SIKIANO CHARLES   M/W UNK 13278 7/7/1917 BENTON
SILBERER ETHEL M F/W UNK 10492 3/19/1946 BENTON
SILEVEN RUTH MAY F/W UNK 6236 2/6/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SILKWOOD AUGUSTA MAY F/W UNK 13220 5/9/1917 TYRONE TWP
SILKWOOD BASZILLA   M/W UNK 22706 8/6/1919 SESSER
SILKWOOD CLARISSA PHARRIS F/W UNK 280357 7/26/1929 CHRISTOPHER
SILKWOOD CLARRISSA JANE F/W UNK 32853 10/15/1919 CHRISTOPHER
SILKWOOD EDITH RAY F/W UNK 11931 8/7/1916 CHRISTOPHER
SILKWOOD ELDA WANETTE F/W UNK 280416 8/29/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SILKWOOD ENNIS S M/W UNK 85 8/16/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SILKWOOD FLORA   F/W Y-66 14693 4/30/1935 W FRANKFORT
SILKWOOD FRED   M/W UNK 27428 5/14/1944 CHRISTOPHER
SILKWOOD GEORGE   M/W UNK 280378 8/13/1926 SESSER
SILKWOOD GEORGE   M/W UNK 2280107 8/21/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SILKWOOD HILEY   M/W Y-70 26 1/14/1941 CHRISTOPHER
SILKWOOD JAMES MILARD M/W UNK 280283 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SILKWOOD JEWEL   F/W UNK 16393 10/23/1918 TYRONE TWP
SILKWOOD JOHN   M/W Y-50 6389 2/16/1936 SESSER
SILKWOOD JOHN N M/W UNK 13352 8/2/1917 CHRISTOPHER
SILKWOOD MARGERET J F/W UNK 45513 11/16/1947 CHRISTOPHER
SILKWOOD MINERVA   F/W Y-57 25380 6/3/1935 SESSER
SILKWOOD ROBERT   N/S UNK 148 6/28/1939  
SILKWOOD ROBERT P M/W UNK 280019 1/6/1927 CHRISTOPHER
SILKWOOD RUBIE FRANCES F/W UNK 280499 10/13/1926 CHRISTOPHER
SILKWOOD SARAH E N/S UNK 171 7/20/1937  
SILKWOOD THOMAS M M/W Y-81 28041 7/26/1949  
SILKWOOD VINA   F/W UNK 280436 10/28/1930 CHRISTOPHER
SILLER JOE   M/W UNK 280456 11/24/1922 ZEIGLER
SILLIER ARLANCE   F/W UNK 280005 1/20/1928 CHRISTOPHER
SILLIMAN DANIEL S M/W UNK 44302 11/3/1948 BENTON
SILVEVEN NORMA I F/W UNK 35142 10/1/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMINSKI MIKE   M/W UNK 280012 1/16/1931 BENTON
SIMKINS J LEONA & M/W UNK 61302 4/6/1918 BENTON
SIMKOVICH MIKE SR N/S UNK 296 11/17/1939  
SIMMANS JNO ALEXANDER M/W UNK 280180 4/5/1924 BENTON
SIMMERMAN THOMAS   M/W Y-73 45280 11/5/1949  
SIMMERS DANIAL   M/W UNK 39916 12/30/1919 CAVE TWP
SIMMONS ANTONI   M/W UNK 280044 1/15/1925 ORIENT
SIMMONS EDWARD I M/W UNK 44296 11/19/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMMONS GEORGE   M/W UNK 38774 10/30/1944 BENTON
SIMMONS H ALLIE & F/W UNK 280547 12/13/1929 BENTON
SIMMONS HAROLD EUGENE M/W UNK 27005 9/30/1919 SESSER
SIMMONS HARTSEL   M/W UNK 280421 10/5/1930 BENTON
SIMMONS JAMES ARVEL M/W UNK 9/11/2666 1/9/1928 FRANKFORT TWP
SIMMONS JAMES LEROY M/W UNK 11/8/2666 2/11/1922 BENTON
SIMMONS L E M/W UNK 3/13/2668 12/8/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMMONS LOWELL J M/W UNK 5/24/1900 5/25/1943 BENTON TWP
SIMMONS NEWTON N M/W Y-90 3/8/1900 3/4/1942 BENTON
SIMMONS ODDIE AMAZAR M/W UNK 8/4/1900 8/20/1940 BENTON TWP
SIMMONS SARAH   F/W Y-19 5/10/1903 1/3/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMMONS SHIRLEY   F/W H- 3/14/1940 4/15/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMMONS THELMA   F/W UNK 8/21/2666 1/6/1924 BENTON
SIMMONS WILLIAM ALFRED M/W Y-84 10/11/1952 4/17/1935 TOMPKINSVILLE
SIMMONS WM LOYD M/W UNK 3/4/2667 8/9/1934 FRANKFORT TWP
SIMMONS WM MARTIN M/W UNK 8/5/2667 7/18/1926 BENTON
SIMMS JAMES WASHINGTN M/W UNK 9/7/2666 1/22/1932 ZEIGLER
SIMMS LYNVILL   M/W Y-76 5/8/1903 2/4/1935 AKIN
SIMONS ROSELLA JANE F/W UNK 4/15/2667 2/24/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMPKIES JOHN WESLEY M/W UNK 12/17/2666 3/11/1923 ZEIGLER
SIMPKINS EMILINE   F/W UNK 12/9/2667 6/17/1922 BENTON
SIMPKINS LOLA M F/W UNK 3/13/2667 5/5/1927 ZEIGLER
SIMPKINS MARY MAUD F/W UNK 9/1/2666 1/6/1933 TYRONE TWP
SIMPKINS PEARL   F/W UNK 9/2/2666 1/25/1934 TYRONE TWP
SIMPKINS WILLIAM HENRY M/W UNK 4/11/2668 12/20/1926 TYRONE TWP
SIMPLIS MILDRED   F/W UNK 8/28/1936 9/18/1917 NORTH CITY
SIMPSON ANDREW JACKSON M/W UNK 10/31/2666 2/23/1922 WEST CITY
SIMPSON BERTHA   F/W UNK 10/2/2666 2/21/1932 BENTON
SIMPSON BILLIE GORDON M/W H- 5/4/1903 1/30/1935 BENTON
SIMPSON CAROLINE   F/W UNK 2/5/2667 4/20/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMPSON CLARA ESTELLA N/S UNK 10/8/1900 11/19/1939  
SIMPSON DOSHIA   F/W Y-84 4/14/1900 10/11/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMPSON EARNEST   M/W Y-75 11/21/1915 2/22/1949  
SIMPSON ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 8/24/2666 1/2/1926 WEST CITY
SIMPSON ELIZABETH ANN F/W UNK 2/28/2668 12/24/1924 BENTON
SIMPSON EVA BILL F/W Y-21 7/22/1916 2/8/1935 BURTON
SIMPSON ISAAC N N/S UNK 5/27/1900 10/24/1937 W FRANKFORT
SIMPSON J H M/W UNK 11/9/2666 2/2/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMPSON JACK   M/W UNK 7/20/1936 8/22/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMPSON JAMES ANDREW M/W UNK 6/27/8142 2/14/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMPSON JESSE JR N/S UNK 1/7/1900 1/21/1938  
SIMPSON JOHN   M/W Y-60 9/23/2039 12/20/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMPSON JOHN WESLEY M/W UNK 3/4/2668 12/6/1928 VALIER
SIMPSON JOSEPH M N/S UNK 3/14/1900 4/16/1937  
SIMPSON LUCILLE   F/W UNK 5/21/2667 6/1/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMPSON MAGGIE M F/W Y-68 1/23/1900 1/9/1941 CHRISTOPHER
SIMPSON MAVIS MARIE F/W UNK 1/2/2667 4/5/1926 DENNING TWP
SIMPSON PATRICIA P N/S UNK 4/29/1900 5/4/1937  
SIMPSON ROBERT Q M/W UNK 8/25/1940 4/2/1946 BENTON
SIMPSON RONALD D M/W M-05 4/8/1900 9/8/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMPSON RONALD DEAN M/W UNK 7/22/8142 4/25/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMPSON ROY B M/W UNK 6/5/2667 9/21/1932 ZEIGLER
SIMPSON T J M/W Y-90 3/6/1900 7/24/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMS ALMEDA   F/W UNK 9/8/1947 5/1/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMS ARLIE   M/W UNK 4/22/1945 11/25/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SIMS BEATRICE   F/W UNK 8/20/1982 5/5/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMS CARL CLINTON M/W UNK 4/22/2667 5/20/1924 ZEIGLER
SIMS CHARLES J M/W UNK 12/30/1962 6/8/1946 ORIENT
SIMS CLIDE H M/W UNK 12/1/1964 6/9/1948 BENTON
SIMS DELLA B F/W UNK 1/3/2037 2/27/1946 BARREN TWP
SIMS EDWARD E M/W UNK 4/18/1900 10/18/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMS IMOGENE   F/W UNK 3/11/1900 6/21/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMS JAMES E M/W UNK 4/15/2021 11/1/1948 BENTON
SIMS MARTIN M M/W UNK 10/24/1936 10/16/1917 NORTHERN TWP
SIMS MARTIN M M/W UNK 10/28/1936 10/16/1917 NORTHERN TWP
SIMS O MAY & M/W UNK 12/15/2667 10/3/1922 TYRONE TWP
SIMS RUBY MAY F/W UNK 5/21/1944 7/2/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SIMS W LENA & F/W UNK 6/9/2667 6/5/1926 FRANKFORT TWP
SIMS WALTER   M/W UNK 1/18/2668 11/4/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SIMS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 3/27/2005 10/6/1946 WEST CITY VIL
SINGER ANDREW   M/W Y-67 8/16/1900 9/22/1942 BUCKNER VIL
SINGER BESSIE KATHERINE F/W Y-55 11/25/1903 1/28/1936 BENTON
SINGER CHARLES   M/W UNK 7/23/2667 12/27/1933 BUCKNER
SINGER EMMA   F/W UNK 12/1/2667 11/10/1930 BUCKNER
SINGER GALE M F/W UNK 8/7/2024 11/20/1947 BENTON
SINGER JAMES WILLIAMS M/W UNK 4/21/2668 9/8/1925 BENTON
SINGLETON DELIA   F/W UNK 5/3/2021 11/3/1948 TYRONE TWP
SINK CALVIN L M/W UNK 2/1/1900 1/29/1943 NORTHERN TWP
SINK NICK   M/W UNK 2/10/2668 8/22/1925 SESSER
SINKS DELPHIA   F/W UNK 11/24/8142 12/11/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SINKS F A M/W UNK 6/19/8142 2/2/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SINKS JOSHUA A M/W Y-87 12/30/1988 8/9/1949  
SINKS MARARET A F/W UNK 11/26/1964 6/28/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SINNONS W MARY & F/W UNK 12/25/2667 9/4/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SIPE CHARLIE   M/W UNK 11/14/2667 11/6/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SISAK JOE   M/W UNK 12/25/1931 1/8/1916 CHRISTOPHER
SISK ELIZABET   F/W UNK 8/6/1973 7/2/1946 BENTON
SISK LE ROY II M/W Y-56 7/13/2012 10/1/1950  
SISMONDI LYDIA   F/W UNK 5/17/1944 6/12/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SISNEY LEANORA   F/W UNK 3/11/2006 9/5/1944 CHRISTOPHER
SITKI ROSE M N/S UNK 4/25/1900 5/3/1938  
SITLER CARL W M/W UNK 2/27/1976 7/20/1948 CHRISTOPHER
SITZLER CARL W M/W UNK 2/27/1976 7/20/1948 CHRISTOPHER
SIVICH MARY   F/W UNK 12/23/2666 4/28/1922 SESSER
SJUDIC MARCUS   M/W UNK 12/27/1944 10/19/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SKAGGS ADEN   M/W Y-54 4/28/1900 12/5/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SKEEN FRANCIS MARIE F/W UNK 2/1/2668 11/6/1922 BENTON
SKEEN WISTINA   F/W UNK 10/2/2667 9/18/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SKEEN WISTMA   F/W UNK 10/2/2667 9/18/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SKELLY FRANCIS VERDELL F/W UNK 2/2/1917 1/28/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SKELTON JOSEPH G M/W Y-63 11/21/1957 5/4/1935 BENTON
SKELTON JULIA   F/W UNK 10/16/2667 10/5/1927 ROYALTON
SKIBINSKI ANNA   F/W UNK 5/22/2667 10/8/1934 ZEIGLER
SKILES JAQULINE D F/W UNK 7/3/1917 2/26/1944 CHRISTOPHER
SKINNER HENRY THOMAS M/W UNK 6/22/2667 7/12/1930 SESSER
SKINNER SAMUEL WILLIAM M/W UNK 2/18/1900 2/23/1940 BARREN TWP
SKINTI ANDY   M/W UNK 3/10/2004 10/26/1945 ZEIGLER
SKIPWORTH MALINDIA   F/W UNK 8/17/2666 1/31/1928 CHRISTOPHER
SKIPWORTH SUSAN M F/W UNK 10/6/2020 10/6/1920 CHRISTOPHER
SKIVER JOHN   M/W UNK 1/3/2667 3/3/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SKOVOS ALIA   F/W UNK 2/3/1937 12/5/1917 CHRISTOPHER
SKOVRON ANDREW   M/W UNK 4/15/2667 8/12/1931 ROYALTON
SKUFEA GEORGE   M/W Y-39 2/24/1940 4/5/1935 BUCKNER
SKUSKI ADAM   M/W UNK 5/19/2667 6/26/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SLAGER MIKE   M/W UNK 11/16/2020 12/7/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SLAMANS MARTHA E N/S UNK 5/21/1900 6/3/1939  
SLAMMONS MICHEAL   M/W UNK 2/6/1936 4/23/1917 EWING TWP
SLATAN JOHN LEE M/W UNK 2/24/2667 6/23/1932 BENTON
SLATAN JOHN RUSSELL M/W UNK 8/11/2667 7/11/1929 BENTON
SLATAN RAMONA GRACE F/W UNK 12/25/2666 5/20/1934 BENTON
SLATAV RAMANA GRACE F/W UNK 12/25/2666 5/20/1934 BENTON
SLATEN KRANTZ EUGENE M/W UNK 6/14/8142 1/24/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SLATER PEARL FRANK M/W UNK 10/11/2666 1/29/1925 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
SLATON ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 10/22/2666 2/15/1923 HANAFORD
SLATON ELMER EARL M/W UNK 10/10/2003 8/11/1919 BENTON
SLAUGHTER WYMA WILMA F/W UNK 4/27/2667 8/8/1931 TYRONE TWP
SLAVENA JOHN   M/W UNK 9/21/8142 8/19/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SLAVENO SAMUEL   M/W UNK 12/2/2667 11/22/1930 BROWNING TWP
SLAVERO CONSTANT   M/W UNK 6/1/2013 10/23/1947 ORIENT
SLAVIN RAELENE   F/W UNK 8/27/2667 8/21/1928 ZEIGLER
SLAVINSKY VODER   M/W UNK 2/17/1937 12/15/1917 BENTON
SLAYDEN HENRY A M/W UNK 6/20/8142 2/3/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SLAYDEN J E M/W Y-60 2/6/1900 4/19/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SLAYDEN J CLARA & M/W UNK 10/14/8142 11/21/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SLAYDEN JAMES   M/W Y-72 3/6/1900 6/22/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
SLAYTON CHARLES L M/W UNK 5/18/1941 4/26/1948 BENTON
SLEPANISKI JACK   M/W UNK 2/23/2667 4/10/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SLEPEVICH M JULIA & M/W UNK 7/14/1944 8/9/1918 BUCKNER
SLEPKI FLORA   F/W UNK 9/5/2666 1/8/1930 BENTON
SLIEPCEVIC HELEN   F/W UNK 8/24/2666 1/6/1934 BENTON
SLIEPCEVIC MARKO   N/S UNK 9/26/1900 11/24/1937  
SLIMACK JOE   M/W UNK 5/25/1900 11/26/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SLIMACK MICHAEL G N/S UNK 1/13/1900 1/21/1937 W FRANKFORT
SLIMAK ANTHONY   M/W UNK 7/9/1994 9/29/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
SLIMAK KATARZYNA   F/W UNK 2/8/2667 2/25/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SLIMAK MARY   F/W UNK 11/22/8142 12/28/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SLIMAK MILDRED   F/W UNK 12/29/2666 4/4/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SLIMIK FRANK   M/W UNK 12/29/1935 3/10/1917 FRANKFORT
SLIMOCK JOSIE   F/W UNK 10/11/1932 9/24/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
SLINGER THOMAS   M/W UNK 2/24/1967 5/11/1920 TYRONE TWP
SLINIAK JULIA   F/W UNK 11/2/2667 10/30/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SLIPKA WALTER   M/W UNK 11/9/2666 3/12/1931 BENTON
SLIPKI STANLEY   M/W UNK 9/1/2668 11/29/1925 BENTON
SLOAN JAMES   M/W Y-81 6/6/2024 10/26/1935 CAVE
SLOAN MARY E F/W UNK 6/25/1998 9/24/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SLOT MIKE   M/W UNK 5/31/1993 7/8/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SLOWICKI KAZIMIERZ   M/W UNK 1/10/2667 6/30/1934 EWING TWP
SLOWINSKI ANTOINE   M/W UNK 3/13/2667 7/20/1932 SESSER
SLUCKES PAUL   M/W UNK 6/5/8142 1/3/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SMAITHERS ARTIE GENE M/W UNK 1/20/2668 12/9/1930 HANAFORD
SMALL LEROY   M/W Y-65 2/7/2012 10/16/1949  
SMARSH ELI   M/W UNK 8/10/2667 8/20/1930 BUCKNER
SMARSH NANCY   F/W UNK 5/11/1958 7/16/1921 ZEIGLER
SMART HARVEY   M/W UNK 11/29/2667 9/6/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SMART SARAH A F/W UNK 11/20/1964 6/22/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SMARZ ADAM   M/W UNK 4/20/2667 8/15/1934 BUCKNER
SMARZ KATHERIN   F/W UNK 8/23/1990 8/1/1947 BUCKNER VIL
SMARZ PETE   M/W Y-59 12/29/1927 3/5/1935 BROWNING
SMATANA MARTHA   F/W UNK 8/2/2668 11/16/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SMATHERS ACHELLIS   M/W UNK 2/21/2667 6/16/1932 WEST CITY
SMATHERS ELIZA   F/W UNK 3/11/2667 8/10/1934 BENTON
SMATHERS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 12/22/2666 3/9/1927 BENTON
SMEREKANYCZ JOHNIE   M/W UNK 11/21/1935 3/13/1917 BUCKNER
SMIDTZ JOHN   M/W UNK 8/4/1903 1/11/1945 BENTON TWP
SMIKOVICH ANN   F/W UNK 2/27/1900 1/23/1940 BUCKNER
SMILANICH WILLIAM VASIL M/W Y-65 12/18/1903 1/19/1949  
SMILEY MARY MARGARETT F/W UNK 5/4/2668 11/21/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SMILJNICH SILVIA   F/W UNK 12/1/2666 2/16/1929 VALIER
SMILLIE JOHN E N/S UNK 8/27/1900 10/18/1937  
SMINCHAK BARBARA   F/W Y-47 10/28/2006 9/18/1935 DENNING
SMINCHAK MOLLY   F/W H-10 4/17/1900 10/1/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH ADA   F/W UNK 4/22/2667 3/19/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH ALBERT E M/W UNK 1/30/2001 9/6/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH ALLIE MAY F/W UNK 8/25/2667 7/13/1923 BENTON
SMITH ALVER   M/W UNK 11/25/2666 3/9/1926 BROWNING TWP
SMITH AMANDA JANE F/W UNK 12/21/2666 3/27/1926 FRANKFORT TWP
SMITH AMELIA   F/W UNK 3/20/2027 12/8/1945 THOMPSONVILLE VIL
SMITH AMOS   M/W UNK 7/31/1900 8/19/1943 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH ANDIE JORDAN N/S UNK 7/14/1900 8/19/1939  
SMITH ANDREW JACKSON M/W UNK 5/12/2667 9/21/1932 THOMPSONVILLE
SMITH ANNA JANE F/W Y-64 8/3/2012 10/17/1950  
SMITH ANNA STATIA N/S UNK 5/6/1900 11/1/1939 W FRANKFORT
SMITH ANNIE   F/W Y-64 8/2/1900 9/15/1941 BENTON
SMITH ARCHIE N M/W Y-52 4/12/1900 4/26/1941 ZEIGLER
SMITH ARTHUR   M/W Y-43 2/20/2012 10/23/1949  
SMITH ARTHUR O M/W UNK 4/6/2005 10/29/1946 BENTON
SMITH B ADA & M/W UNK 5/17/2667 5/8/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH BEN J M/W UNK 9/28/1985 8/22/1944 BENTON
SMITH BESSIE CLARK F/W UNK 10/12/2667 3/3/1923 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH BILLIE GENE M/W UNK 10/8/2666 2/18/1933 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH BLENDA S F/W UNK 1/25/1975 7/6/1944 BENTON TWP
SMITH BURLEY   M/W UNK 5/17/1987 8/4/1948 FRANKFORT TWP
SMITH C JOYCE & M/W UNK 3/31/1936 6/19/1917 BENTON TWP
SMITH CANTRELL   M/W UNK 5/24/2018 10/25/1919 BENTON
SMITH CARL EDWARD N/S UNK 1/9/1900 1/17/1939  
SMITH CHARLES EDWARD M/W UNK 9/1/2003 3/24/1919 BENTON
SMITH CHARLES LINDBERGH M/W UNK 11/21/2667 11/4/1927 ROYALTON
SMITH CHARLEY   M/W Y-64 10/15/1952 5/29/1935 DENNING
SMITH CHAS   M/W UNK 7/11/1935 1/21/1917 SESSER
SMITH CHRISTIAN F M/W Y-84 12/20/2016 10/9/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH CLIFFORD A M/W UNK 12/7/1932 11/17/1916 OREINT
SMITH CRAYTON   M/W UNK 10/25/1928 3/3/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH DAN   M/W UNK 10/4/2666 2/16/1931 BROWNING TWP
SMITH DELLA   F/W UNK 11/19/2667 11/2/1927 ROYALTON
SMITH DELLA   F/W UNK 7/7/8142 3/9/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH DELLA M N/S UNK 26 1/8/1938  
SMITH DELORIS MARIE F/W UNK 280415 8/1/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH DESSIE MARY F/W UNK 280608 12/15/1926 TYRONE TWP
SMITH DILTHA   F/W UNK 12991 1/24/1917 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH DOLLIE   N/S UNK 38 2/6/1938  
SMITH DONALD   M/W UNK 280028 1/29/1934 CAVE TWP
SMITH DONALD E N/S UNK 295 12/27/1937  
SMITH DONALD R M/W UNK 42411 11/18/1946 CAVE TWP
SMITH DONNA B F/W Y-63 36687 9/17/1949  
SMITH DOROTHY DEAN N/S UNK 26 3/13/1939 W FRANKFORT
SMITH DUARD K M/W Y-26 23828 6/4/1949  
SMITH DUDLEY   N/S UNK 194 8/10/1937  
SMITH E M N/S UNK 17 2/5/1939 W FRANKFORT
SMITH EDDIE MISSOURI F/W UNK 280544 12/3/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH EDDIE OSBAND M/W UNK 2280107 7/30/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH ELIZA J F/W Y-85 91 9/13/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH ELIZA JANE F/W Y-79 1490 1/28/1950  
SMITH ELIZABETH A F/W Y-91 283 12/4/1942 CAVE TWP
SMITH ELIZABETH JANE F/W UNK 280196 3/31/1923 BENTON
SMITH ELLA   F/W UNK 280077 2/29/1928 BENTON
SMITH ELLEN AUGUSTA F/W UNK 280084 3/11/1934 ZEIGLER
SMITH ELSIE DEVONA F/W UNK 280193 6/14/1932 BENTON
SMITH ELZA   M/W UNK 6398 2/6/1944 ZEIGLER
SMITH EMMA   F/W UNK 280451 11/12/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH EMMA CAROLINE F/W UNK 280015 1/15/1933 BENTON
SMITH EMMA E F/W Y-83 109 4/3/1941 BENTON
SMITH EMMA M F/W Y-55 289 11/21/1942 BENTON
SMITH EMMA O F/W UNK 330 12/19/1943 BENTON
SMITH ETHEL MAE F/W Y-31 29779 7/16/1935 BENTON
SMITH ETHEN ALLEN M/W Y-66 28670 7/1/1950  
SMITH EVA   F/W UNK 12024 10/21/1916 FRANKFORT HEIGHTS
SMITH FLORA E F/W UNK 11980 10/5/1916 SIX MILE TWP
SMITH FRANCES B M/W UNK 280102 3/29/1932 BUCKNER
SMITH FRANCES E F/W UNK 12045 11/25/1916 BENTON
SMITH FRANK   M/W UNK 280626 12/16/1926 DENNING TWP
SMITH FRANK M N/S UNK 82 5/10/1938 W FRANKFORT
SMITH G GENEVA & F/W UNK 280084 2/28/1927 BENTON
SMITH GARY D M/W UNK 30805 8/17/1946 NORTH CITY VIL
SMITH GEERALD L M/W Y-02 116 5/12/1941 EWING TWP
SMITH GENEVA   F/W UNK 280135 3/15/1927 BENTON
SMITH GEORGE H M/W UNK 19378 4/15/1944 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH GLORIA LUCILE F/W UNK 280453 11/7/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH GOLDIE MARIE F/W UNK 280324 6/11/1929 BROWNING TWP
SMITH GRACE   F/W UNK 16506 11/7/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH H T M/W UNK 280010 1/6/1930 FRANKFORT TWP
SMITH HARMON   M/W Y-56 41137 10/23/1950  
SMITH HARMON EDWARD M/W UNK 15984 1/4/1918 CAVE TWP
SMITH HAROLD E M/W UNK 38785 8/25/1944 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH HAROLD J M/W UNK 280148 5/11/1934 ZEIGLER
SMITH HARRY EDWARD M/W UNK 280515 11/11/1928 BENTON TWP
SMITH HATTIE   F/W UNK 280155 3/18/1925 CAVE TWP
SMITH HELEN E F/W UNK 36926 9/21/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH HENRY J M/W Y-67 25397 6/9/1935 ZEIGLER
SMITH HENRY R M/W UNK 280437 9/4/1922 BENTON TWP
SMITH HERBERT   M/W UNK 280286 9/9/1931 BENTON
SMITH HERBERT UGENE M/W UNK 20863 5/23/1920 EWING TWP
SMITH HERMAN   M/W UNK 280371 12/18/1931 BENTON TWP
SMITH IDA   F/W UNK 2280083 7/13/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH ISAAC   M/W UNK 280003 1/4/1922 THOMPSONVILLE
SMITH ISAAC E M/W Y-71 28658 7/16/1950  
SMITH ISEBELLA   F/W UNK 280176 5/13/1931 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH J LEMOND M/W UNK 280033 1/9/1928 FRANKFORT TWP
SMITH J BESSIE & M/W UNK 280424 2/24/1923 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH J OLLIE & M/W UNK 1056 1/10/1920 BENTON
SMITH JACKIE T M/W UNK 24695 6/22/1947 BENTON
SMITH JAMES   M/W UNK 16322 9/5/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH JAMES   M/W UNK 280050 2/18/1922 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
SMITH JAMES D N/S UNK 56 2/25/1938  
SMITH JAMES DANIEL M/W UNK 280145 5/19/1933 BENTON
SMITH JAMES E M/W UNK 1474 1/25/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH JAMES H M/W UNK 50050 4/24/1946 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH JAMES K JR M/W UNK 280166 4/10/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH JAMES PAUL M/W UNK 280180 7/20/1933 BENTON
SMITH JAMES PAUL M/W UNK 170 6/7/1940 BENTON TWP
SMITH JAMES RAY JR M/W UNK 280162 6/15/1934 BENTON
SMITH JAMES WILIFORD M/W UNK 280084 2/16/1923 NORTHERN TWP
SMITH JANE   F/W UNK 280282 6/24/1927 THOMPSONVILLE
SMITH JANE   F/W UNK 46510 12/28/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH JEWERLDENE   F/W UNK 280439 10/21/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH JOHN   M/W UNK 280479 3/14/1922 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH JOHN   M/W Y-63 233 10/2/1941 CAVE TWP
SMITH JOHN   M/W UNK 8/4/1903 1/11/1945 BENTON TWP
SMITH JOHN H M/W UNK 3/6/1900 3/14/1940 EWING TWP
SMITH JOHN J M/W UNK 1/7/1900 1/17/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH JOHN L M/W UNK 2/25/1904 1/12/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH JOHN O M/W UNK 4/2/2009 10/10/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH JOHN R M/W Y-83 4/21/1953 5/27/1949  
SMITH JOHN W N/S UNK 10/15/1900 11/24/1938  
SMITH JOHN W M/W UNK 8/29/1900 9/3/1943 BENTON
SMITH JOHN WILEY M/W UNK 11/14/2666 2/11/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH JORDAN   M/W UNK 8/30/2666 1/15/1933 BROWNING TWP
SMITH JOSEPH   M/W UNK 11/11/2003 11/29/1919 SESSER
SMITH JOSEPH C M/W UNK 11/5/1955 5/13/1947 BENTON
SMITH JUANITA F F/W H-01 9/17/1900 10/2/1942 BENTON
SMITH KENNETH WALTER M/W UNK 2/10/2667 5/17/1931 BROWNING TWP
SMITH LESLIE   M/W UNK 10/25/1943 2/28/1918 BENTON
SMITH LESLIE OLEN M/W UNK 10/1/1900 11/16/1940 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH LESTER OLEN M/W UNK 2/4/1900 1/31/1940 ZEIGLER
SMITH LINDSAY PHALIN M/W UNK 11/18/2667 6/8/1925 BROWNING TWP
SMITH LORA BELLE F/W UNK 12/25/2667 11/28/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH LOU HARRIS F/W UNK 8/5/1944 8/15/1918 ZEIGLER
SMITH LOUISA BELLE F/W UNK 8/30/1945 12/25/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH LOWELL BURTON M/W UNK 3/31/1932 4/19/1916 BENTON
SMITH LOYD EUGENE M/W UNK 4/27/2667 10/10/1934 EWING TWP
SMITH LUCILE   F/W UNK 7/2/2667 7/19/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH LUCILLE HELEN F/W UNK 8/31/2667 9/22/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH LUCINDA   F/W UNK 10/28/2666 2/10/1925 BENTON
SMITH LUCINDA J F/W Y-80 10/18/1900 12/30/1941 DENNING TWP
SMITH LULA J F/W UNK 5/6/1987 8/4/1948 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH LULU A F/W Y-59 2/17/1900 2/5/1941 BENTON
SMITH MABEL   F/W UNK 8/3/1935 1/23/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH MAGGIE   F/W UNK 7/8/1900 7/31/1940 BENTON
SMITH MAGGIE   F/W UNK 7/6/1917 2/4/1944 ZEIGLER
SMITH MALINDA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 1/21/2667 3/23/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH MARGARET E F/W Y-85 10/8/1952 5/12/1935 EUING TWP
SMITH MARGARET LUCILLE F/W UNK 4/26/2667 9/20/1934 ZEIGLER
SMITH MARIDA   M/W Y-82 10/28/1915 2/9/1949  
SMITH MARSHAL P M/W Y-77 3/17/1900 3/28/1941 EASTERN TWP
SMITH MARTHA A F/W Y-80 11/5/1900 12/18/1941 EASTERN TWP
SMITH MARY   F/W UNK 1/10/1900 1/25/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH MARY A F/W UNK 3/2/1960 6/9/1945 BENTON
SMITH MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 11/23/1943 2/24/1918 EASTERN TWP
SMITH MARY LUCILE F/W UNK 10/29/2667 9/17/1929 BROWNING TWP
SMITH MARY ROSE F/W UNK 6/17/2667 7/24/1928 ZEIGLER
SMITH MATH   M/W UNK 2/19/1935 3/17/1920 ROYALTON
SMITH MATILDA K N/S UNK 10/3/1900 12/30/1937  
SMITH MATTHEW   M/W UNK 11/9/8142 12/26/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH MATTIE   F/W Y-75 6/28/1978 6/3/1950  
SMITH MAUDIE   F/W UNK 2/15/2017 12/3/1920 BENTON TWP
SMITH MAURINE   F/W UNK 8/18/8142 6/7/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH MICHEAL   M/W UNK 9/5/1903 2/3/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH MILDRED   F/W UNK 11/15/2003 11/30/1919 ROYALTON
SMITH MITCHELL   M/W UNK 9/7/1903 1/28/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH MOLLIE   F/W Y-72 11/29/1927 3/4/1949  
SMITH MON PAGE F/W UNK 5/7/2667 6/23/1922 EASTERN TWP
SMITH MRS WALTER   F/W UNK 5/26/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH NANCY JOSEPHINE N/S UNK 10/9/1900 11/27/1939  
SMITH NEVA   F/W UNK 3/24/2667 5/20/1927 BENTON
SMITH ORPHUS T M/W UNK 1/2/1963 6/20/1946 EASTERN TWP
SMITH OTTO EUGENE M/W UNK 6/8/8142 1/12/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH PAUL F M/W H-12 5/23/1900 6/11/1941 BENTON
SMITH PAUL WAYNE M/W UNK 8/26/2666 1/17/1932 BENTON
SMITH PEARL   F/W UNK 11/2/1945 12/13/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH PERNECY ELLEN F/W UNK 9/22/2666 2/22/1934 BENTON
SMITH PHILIMENA   F/W UNK 11/21/2667 11/5/1922 GOODE TWP
SMITH PHILLIP H M/W UNK 7/1/1932 7/16/1916 EWING
SMITH PHYLIS JOYCE F/W UNK 2/21/2667 7/8/1934 VALIER
SMITH PINA   N/S UNK 3/21/1900 7/3/1939 W FRANKFORT
SMITH R MYRTLE & F/W UNK 9/16/2003 5/12/1919 BENTON
SMITH R OLGA & M/W UNK 11/19/1935 3/23/1917 BUCKNER
SMITH RAYMOND P M/W Y-53 10/28/1900 11/20/1942 EWING TWP
SMITH RICHARD THOMAS M/W UNK 3/7/2667 4/9/1929 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH RILDA   N/S UNK 10/13/1900 11/4/1939  
SMITH ROBERT E M/W UNK 7/19/1914 2/15/1945 BENTON
SMITH ROBERT WILLIAM M/W UNK 10/30/2067 4/21/1918 BENTON TWP
SMITH ROY   M/W UNK 11/22/1973 8/28/1919 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
SMITH ROY   M/W UNK 4/29/1973 7/28/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH RUBBIE EUGINE F/W UNK 10/11/2667 10/9/1922 TYRONE TWP
SMITH RUTH B F/W UNK 7/5/1982 8/27/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH S OPAL & M/W UNK 9/11/2667 10/14/1927 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH SAMUEL   N/S UNK 1/15/1900 1/26/1937 W FRANKFORT
SMITH SARAH   F/W Y-66 2/5/1900 3/19/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH SARAH A F/W UNK 9/14/1928 3/22/1946 THOMPSONVILLE VIL
SMITH SARAH E N/S UNK 4/28/1900 5/6/1937  
SMITH SARAH MARIA F/W UNK 12/1/1935 3/6/1917 BENTON
SMITH SIDIE   N/S UNK 1/11/1900 1/20/1938 W FRANKFORT
SMITH SIDNEY ANN F/W UNK 8/16/2666 1/12/1922 THOMPSONVILLE
SMITH SOPHIA   F/W UNK 12/17/2666 1/6/1925 BROWNING TWP
SMITH SOPHIE ETNEY F/W UNK 6/8/2667 10/18/1932 EWING TWP
SMITH STANLEY   M/W UNK 1/7/1921 3/13/1921 DENNING TWP
SMITH STELLA   F/W UNK 2/15/2668 12/31/1929 BENTON
SMITH SUSANAH   F/W UNK 5/23/1940 5/21/1921 EASTERN TWP
SMITH TALITHA C N/S UNK 3/13/1900 3/24/1937  
SMITH THOMAS A M/W UNK 11/10/2666 2/3/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH THOMAS FRANKLIN N/S UNK 8/12/1900 9/14/1939  
SMITH THOMAS J M/W UNK 5/16/2017 11/10/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH THOMAS MATHEW M/W Y-78 2/10/1941 4/14/1949  
SMITH VERNON LEROY M/W Y-41 1/4/1904 1/7/1949  
SMITH VESTA   F/W UNK 5/7/1900 5/3/1943 ROYALTON VIL
SMITH WADE WESLEY M/W UNK 4/14/1932 4/7/1916 EASTERN TWP
SMITH WALTHAM L M/W UNK 6/1/1900 5/17/1943 ZEIGLER
SMITH WANDA MAY F/W UNK 12/5/1920 1/24/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH WILLARD J M/W UNK 5/28/2013 10/24/1947 BENTON TWP
SMITH WILLIAM   N/S UNK 5/23/1900 12/12/1939 W FRANKFORT
SMITH WILLIAM C M/W UNK 3/2/1929 3/22/1948 CAVE TWP
SMITH WILLIAM F N/S UNK 1/16/1900 1/26/1937 W FRANKFORT
SMITH WILLIAM FRANK M/W Y-70 4/29/1903 1/16/1935 BENTON
SMITH WILLIAM J M/W UNK 2/12/2667 4/9/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH WILLIAM JEPTHEA M/W Y-64 2/24/2001 9/11/1950  
SMITH WILLIAM L M/W UNK 11/17/1903 1/6/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH WILLIAM ROBERT M/W UNK 12/13/1920 1/8/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH WILLIE R M/W UNK 8/31/1978 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH WILLIS A N/S UNK 3/5/1900 2/26/1937  
SMITH WM   M/W UNK 5/30/2668 10/17/1925 ROYALTON
SMITH WM ELSWORTH M/W UNK 11/24/8142 12/9/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SMITH WOODFORD   M/W UNK 12/29/2666 4/17/1932 CHRISTOPHER
SMITH ZEMMA J M/W UNK 12/16/1962 6/25/1946 CAVE TWP
SMODILLA HELEN   F/W Y-49 3/1/1975 6/29/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SMOIVER ANTON   M/W UNK 1/25/2667 6/12/1934 SIX MILE TWP
SMOLIK GEORGE   M/W UNK 9/25/2666 1/20/1930 BUCKNER
SMOTHER GEORGE   M/W UNK 12/12/2666 4/2/1922 BENTON
SMOTHERS ACHELLIS   M/W UNK 2/21/2667 6/16/1932 WEST CITY
SMOTHERS ANNIE   F/W UNK 7/10/1947 1/21/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SMOTHERS BURNIE E N/S UNK 10/7/1900 11/12/1938  
SMOTHERS CAROL J F/W UNK 8/18/1903 1/10/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SMOTHERS CAROL J F/W UNK 8/18/1903 1/10/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SMOTHERS CHARLES L M/W Y-85 10/28/1976 7/25/1949  
SMOTHERS CLARICE JUNE N/S UNK 7/9/1900 8/24/1939  
SMOTHERS CLAY N M/W Y-62 8/29/1900 10/8/1941 BENTON
SMOTHERS CLYDE EVERETT M/W UNK 7/2/2667 12/31/1933 CAVE TWP
SMOTHERS DORA   F/W Y-36 1/1/1900 1/7/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SMOTHERS DORRIS MARIE F/W UNK 6/21/2667 10/7/1932 BENTON
SMOTHERS ELLEN   F/W Y-86 6/14/1900 8/2/1942 CAVE TWP
SMOTHERS ELLEN ARDINE F/W UNK 3/13/1936 5/24/1917 BENTON
SMOTHERS ELMER   M/W UNK 10/18/2667 6/7/1925 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
SMOTHERS ETTA   F/W Y-71 4/27/1903 1/15/1935 WEST CITY
SMOTHERS FANNIE   F/W UNK 11/8/2666 2/14/1934 CAVE TWP
SMOTHERS FLORA S F/W UNK 7/13/1900 7/14/1943 HANAFORD VIL
SMOTHERS GEORGE   M/W UNK 12/12/2666 4/2/1922 BENTON
SMOTHERS GOLDIE O F/W Y-50 1/11/1900 1/9/1942 WEST CITY VIL
SMOTHERS GREEN B M/W UNK 5/29/1947 4/10/1920 THOMPSONVILLE
SMOTHERS HELEN   F/W UNK 1/22/1936 4/17/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SMOTHERS HELEN MARGRE F/W UNK 4/30/2667 5/24/1923 CAVE TWP
SMOTHERS HIRAM   M/W UNK 7/21/8142 3/30/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SMOTHERS IREAN J F/W UNK 8/19/1990 8/10/1947 HANAFORD VIL
SMOTHERS JAMES FRANK M/W UNK 11/23/2667 11/2/1930 WEST CITY
SMOTHERS JULIA A F/W UNK 1/8/1953 5/6/1944 CAVE TWP
SMOTHERS LESLEY   M/W UNK 12/7/1936 11/19/1917 WEST CITY
SMOTHERS LILLIE   F/W UNK 12/5/2667 7/9/1925 CAVE TWP
SMOTHERS MARGARET S F/W UNK 2/15/1975 6/17/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SMOTHERS MARY ALICE N/S UNK 3/26/1900 7/25/1939 W FRANKFORT
SMOTHERS MARY FLORENCE F/W UNK 12/16/2667 11/20/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SMOTHERS MARY MAGDELENE F/W UNK 11/20/2666 3/22/1922 CAVE TWP
SMOTHERS POLLY   F/W UNK 3/1/1917 1/28/1919 EASTERN TWP
SMOTHERS RAYMOND ROBERT M/W UNK 2/15/2668 11/3/1926 CAVE TWP
SMOTHERS THOMAS J M/W UNK 2/8/1900 3/6/1943 CAVE TWP
SMOTHERS W IDA & F/W UNK 2/9/1991 9/19/1920 CAVE TWP
SMOTHERS WESLEY   M/W UNK 12/24/2666 5/18/1934 BENTON
SMOTHERS WILLARD   M/W Y-31 6/13/1900 7/18/1942 CAVE TWP
SMOTHERS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 12/22/2666 3/9/1927 BENTON
SMOTHERS WILLIAM J M/W UNK 6/13/1971 6/8/1945 FRANKFORT TWP
SMOTHERS WILLIE HAVERN M/W UNK 8/21/8142 5/30/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SMOTHERS WM J M/W UNK 9/9/2666 1/7/1925 BENTON
SMUTHERS HUDH   N/S UNK 1/13/1900 1/30/1937  
SMYKAJ FRANK   M/W UNK 1/12/2668 7/21/1925 TYRONE TWP
SMYTH ARCH   N/S UNK 1/25/1900 2/3/1938 W FRANKFORT
SNEDDON JEANIE N F/W UNK 5/12/1936 4/1/1945 VALIER VIL
SNEDDON JOHN   M/W UNK 6/21/1936 8/1/1917 SESSER
SNEDDON JOSIAH   M/W UNK 8/19/2666 1/26/1922 TYRONE TWP
SNEED AMANDA C F/W UNK 1/29/1933 12/19/1916 EWING TWP
SNEED CHARLOTTE LOVINA F/W Y-92 11/22/1915 2/25/1949  
SNEED DAVID   M/W UNK 2/16/2667 4/4/1930 EWING TWP
SNEED LOUISE MAY F/W UNK 10/13/2667 10/25/1927 EWING TWP
SNEED OLLIE P F/W UNK 4/13/1948 5/31/1945 EWING TWP
SNEED RUSSELL KRIMWOOD M/W Y-19 12/16/1957 5/17/1935 EASTERN
SNEED WILLIAM J M/W UNK 2/21/2001 10/14/1920 BARREN TWP
SNEED WILLIAM ROBERT M/W UNK 1/29/2667 3/1/1928 EWING TWP
SNEEDON ANNA   F/W Y-46 5/8/1900 3/30/1942 VALIER VIL
SNEIDER MARY ISABELL F/W UNK 11/1/1973 8/16/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SNETHEN ANNA E N/S UNK 6/12/1900 11/9/1938 W FRANKFORT
SNETHEN E CLARRA & M/W UNK 6/24/1936 8/31/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SNETHEN ELSIE F F/W UNK 3/3/1904 1/25/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SNETHEN FREDERICK O M/W UNK 10/13/8142 10/6/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SNIDER CALLIE D F/W UNK 9/17/1941 4/28/1944 CHRISTOPHER
SNIDER CLAYTON V M/W Y-90 6/21/1978 7/29/1950  
SNIDER CLYDE   M/W UNK 12/16/2666 3/13/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SNIDER EDWARD   M/W UNK 11/29/2666 3/5/1922 BUCKNER
SNIDER EFFIE J F/W UNK 12/6/1903 1/27/1948 CHRISTOPHER
SNIDER EPHRIAM B M/W UNK 5/10/1936 3/1/1945 CHRISTOPHER
SNIDER HARVEY E N/S UNK 7/26/1900 8/3/1937  
SNIDER HILDA MAY F/W UNK 3/20/1917 1/28/1919 ROYALTON
SNIDER J CLAYBORN M/W Y-77 4/14/2006 10/12/1935 CHRISTOPHER
SNIDER JACQULINE MARCEL F/W UNK 3/24/2668 11/27/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SNIDER MARTHA EMLINE F/W UNK 11/21/2666 2/20/1925 ZEIGLER
SNIDER MICHAEL   M/W UNK 12/17/2667 8/3/1923 ROYALTON
SNIDER ROBT   M/W UNK 2/4/1937 12/22/1917 SIX MILE TWP
SNIDER WILLIAM A M/W UNK 8/13/2666 1/1/1931 ROYALTON
SNIDERWIN FRED   M/W UNK 10/11/2666 1/30/1933 EASTERN TWP
SNIEZEK EDNA   F/W UNK 11/24/2667 11/1/1927 BENTON
SNIEZEK SAMUEL   M/W UNK 9/25/2667 9/16/1924 BENTON
SNITCHLER FRED JR M/W UNK 8/23/2666 1/2/1934 BENTON
SNITCHLER NANCY   F/W Y-74 10/20/1944 4/12/1935 BENTON
SNOW IDA R F/W Y-74 3/19/1900 8/23/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SNYDER IDA   F/W UNK 7/2/1916 2/1/1948 BENTON
SNYDER JNO HENDERSON M/W UNK 6/6/2667 6/1/1923 BENTON
SNYDER JOSEPHINE   F/W UNK 4/23/1900 9/30/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SNYDER LESTER   M/W UNK 11/9/2667 11/8/1927 DENNING TWP
SNYDER LOIS M F/W UNK 6/26/1998 9/28/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SNYDER LUCENDY   F/W UNK 9/30/1900 11/3/1940 CHRISTOPHER
SNYDER SOLOMON O M/W UNK 5/19/1900 5/15/1943 BENTON
SNYDER WILLIAM W M/W UNK 6/4/2667 7/10/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SOAN MARY O N/S UNK 9/7/1900 10/23/1939  
SOBELENSKI ISABELLA   F/W UNK 9/18/1935 2/25/1917 SESSER
SOBIESKI ANTONI   M/W UNK 2/24/2667 6/1/1930 ROYALTON
SOBOLINSKY DOMINIC   M/W UNK 5/5/1945 11/29/1918 SESSER
SOCOLA FRANK   M/W UNK 11/4/1932 10/25/1916 FRANKFORT HEIGHTS
SODERSTROM MATTIE S F/W Y-56 1/3/1900 1/8/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SOFFRANKO JOHN   N/S UNK 2/20/1900 3/11/1938 W FRANKFORT
SOHN ALBERT   M/W Y-73 9/28/2036 12/10/1949  
SOHN LOUISE   F/W UNK 2/21/1935 3/22/1920 ROYALTON
SOKACH ANDREW   M/W UNK 3/6/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SOKIS MIKE   M/W UNK 3/16/2007 12/7/1921 CHRISTOPHER
SOKOL AMELIA   F/W UNK 1/12/1933 11/8/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
SOKOLOWSKI STANLEY   N/S UNK 7/3/1900 8/14/1937  
SOLESKI JOHN   M/W Y-67 4/21/1900 4/21/1941 WEST CITY VIL
SOMA JACK   M/W UNK 3/3/2667 8/12/1933 DENNING TWP
SOMA MARY   F/W UNK 9/10/2667 8/29/1926 BENTON
SOMA MIKE   M/W UNK 12/11/2666 3/9/1929 BENTON
SOMENZI ALBERT   M/W UNK 11/9/2667 10/11/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
SOMENZI ALBERT ETTIE M/W UNK 2/3/1902 1/28/1921 CHRISTOPHER
SOMERS CHALON   M/W UNK 10/22/2666 2/23/1930 BENTON
SOMERS CURTIS TATE M/W UNK 12/25/2666 3/31/1930 ZEIGLER
SOMERS EDWARD E M/W Y-74 10/16/1900 11/26/1942 BENTON
SOMERS MARTHA ELVIRA F/W Y-75 5/5/2037 12/5/1950  
SOMERS THOMAS WILEY M/W Y-68 11/4/1952 5/17/1935 UNKNOWN
SOMERVILLE WILLIAM   M/W UNK 12/27/1903 1/18/1948 VALIER VIL
SOMMA HELLEN   F/W UNK 8/21/1944 9/18/1918 ROYALTON
SOMMERS B O M/W UNK 7/13/8142 3/30/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SOMMERS ROY   M/W UNK 10/19/8142 11/23/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SONKO JOAWPHINW   F/W Y-49 11/26/1957 5/17/1935 BURTON
SOPER DYER   M/W UNK 10/31/2666 2/23/1929 ZEIGLER
SOROVICH NICK   M/W UNK 1/2/2667 3/7/1927 ZEIGLER
SOROVICHN NICK   M/W UNK 1/2/2667 3/7/1927 ZEIGLER
SOSSKI CHARLES   M/W Y-57 11/1/1944 4/12/1935 CHRISTOPHER
SOSYNSKI OLIMPIA   F/W UNK 1/19/2668 11/8/1928 SIX MILE TWP
SOUERS W A N/S UNK 4/7/1900 8/22/1939 W FRANKFORT
SOUKUP ANTANA   M/W UNK 11/8/1935 3/4/1917 BENTON
SOUKUP YARMYLA   F/W UNK 1/27/1936 4/8/1917 BENTON
SOULSBY EDWARD   M/W UNK 4/20/2005 10/6/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
SOUPLY PETER   M/W Y-72 11/13/1944 4/12/1935 ZEIGLER
SOUTH A E M/W UNK 7/4/1900 7/28/1940 BENTON
SOUTH CHAS L M/W UNK 9/29/2666 2/23/1922 DENNING TWP
SOUTH ETHEL OLLIE F/W UNK 7/10/8142 3/29/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SOUTH JESSIE L F/W UNK 5/18/2017 11/17/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SOUTH MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 10/21/2667 9/20/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
SOUTH WILLIS   M/W UNK 5/12/2013 10/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
SOUTHARD DENNIS MORLENE M/W M- 1/25/2017 11/23/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SOUTHARD EARL J M/W UNK 9/26/2667 9/21/1924 BENTON
SOUTHEN MARY J F/W UNK 6/21/8142 1/28/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SOUTHER SARAH ALICE F/W UNK 7/28/2667 8/22/1930 CHRISTOPHER
SOUTHERLAND FRED   M/W UNK 12/6/1931 1/2/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
SOUTHERLAND NOBLE   M/W UNK 10/21/2667 8/17/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SOUTHWARD ISAAC   M/W UNK 11/22/1944 10/4/1918 NORTHERN TWP
SOWERBY FRED   M/W UNK 4/29/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SOWERS GEO   M/W UNK 8/9/1936 9/4/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SOWERS MARGARET MALINDY N/S UNK 1/19/1900 1/30/1939  
SOWISKI GEORGE   M/W UNK 8/27/2666 1/26/1925 ZEIGLER
SPAGNOLI ANITA   F/W UNK 8/18/2666 1/30/1922 CHRISTOPHER
SPAIN CORA MADELINE F/W Y-58 10/20/1952 5/10/1935 BENTON
SPAIN ELMO   M/W UNK 12/14/2666 3/11/1924 ZEIGLER
SPAIN GEORGE RANDALL M/W UNK 4/12/2667 7/24/1931 ZEIGLER
SPAIN GLADYS LOUISE N/S UNK 3/4/1900 2/18/1939  
SPAIN HELEN J F/W UNK 12/12/1903 1/7/1946 BENTON TWP
SPAIN KENNETH L M/W M-07 8/24/1900 10/4/1941 WEST CITY VIL
SPAIN MARY ALICE F/W UNK 11/21/1900 12/24/1940 BENTON
SPAIN MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 7/9/2667 7/16/1922 BENTON
SPAIN NORMA GENE F/W UNK 11/21/2667 6/12/1925 ZEIGLER
SPAIN ROSEMARY   F/W UNK 8/13/2036 12/8/1947 HANAFORD VIL
SPAIN SARAH ELIZEBETH F/W UNK 1/9/1900 1/17/1940 FRANKFORT TWP
SPALEY DRAGA   F/W UNK 4/8/1900 9/2/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SPALJ LJUBICA   F/W UNK 6/25/8142 2/10/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
SPANGLER MABLE M F/W UNK 4/5/1992 10/13/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
SPANGLER MARTHA JANE F/W UNK 1/8/2668 10/27/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SPANGLER WALTER   M/W Y-54 3/27/1900 9/6/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SPANI DOMINICK   M/W UNK 3/8/2667 4/15/1923 BENTON
SPANI MARIE E N/S UNK 10/8/1900 11/13/1938  
SPANI SARAH ELIZABETH F/W UNK 2/3/2667 4/25/1930 BENTON
SPANN DENNIS E M/W UNK 5/13/2009 10/15/1948 SESSER
SPANN FLORENCE   N/S UNK 3/25/1900 4/11/1938  
SPANN JESSE BARNETT M/W UNK 12/6/2667 11/15/1929 GOODE TWP
SPANN KENNETH   M/W UNK 11/9/1975 7/17/1920 SESSER
SPANN LULA M F/W Y-02 1/18/1900 2/18/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
SPARKS FRED   M/W Y-33 4/26/1900 11/1/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SPARKS JOHN   M/W UNK 10/12/2667 9/25/1929 BENTON TWP
SPARKS JOHN   M/W UNK 12/31/2037 12/20/1945 ORIENT
SPARKS ONA   F/W UNK 2/25/2667 6/30/1932 BENTON
SPARKS ORA   F/W UNK 2/25/2667 6/30/1932 BENTON
SPAULDING ALBA EDMOND M/W UNK 4/29/2009 12/24/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SPAULDING JOHN HENRY M/W UNK 1/21/1984 5/3/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SPAVEN ESTHER ANN F/W Y-70 9/12/2036 12/28/1949  
SPAVEN HANNAH   N/S UNK 1/27/1900 1/28/1938  
SPAVEN JAMES   M/W UNK 11/28/1900 12/27/1940 ORIENT
SPAVEN MARTHA SIMPSON F/W UNK 4/7/1900 8/3/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SPEAC JAMES   M/W UNK 9/25/1932 9/1/1916 BENTON
SPEARS CARL R M/W M-01 9/24/1954 5/26/1950  
SPEARS CLARA   F/W UNK 8/7/2019 1/20/1919 TYRONE TWP
SPEARS T T N/S UNK 4/23/1900 7/31/1938 W FRANKFORT
SPECKER ALBERTA   F/W Y-33 2/17/1900 6/7/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SPECKER LUCILE CELINE F/W UNK 11/11/1967 8/17/1921 SESSER
SPECKER WILLIAM A M/W UNK 2/10/1936 4/9/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SPECKER WILLIAM TATE M/W UNK 2/19/1957 5/22/1920 SESSER
SPEERS JULIA   F/W UNK 7/22/2668 10/24/1925 BENTON
SPEERS JULIA MARIE F/W UNK 2/16/1933 12/14/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
SPEES JOHN R N/S UNK 9/24/1900 11/9/1937  
SPEGAL E E N/S UNK 4/26/1900 5/23/1939  
SPEGAL LIZZIE   N/S UNK 7/29/1900 8/31/1937  
SPENCE CLARA E F/W UNK 10/28/2667 10/24/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SPENCE RHODA   F/W Y-84 8/18/1900 10/14/1941 EWING TWP
SPENCE SOLAN L M/W UNK 11/4/2667 11/4/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SPENCE THOMAS B M/W Y-51 1/13/2017 11/8/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SPENCER AMERICA ADELINE F/W UNK 10/14/2666 1/8/1924 EWING
SPENCER EDNA MARIE F/W UNK 10/29/2020 12/26/1920 EWING
SPENCER FRANCIS MARIAN N/S UNK 8/3/1900 8/9/1939  
SPENCER GEORGE   M/W UNK 8/20/1900 8/3/1943 EWING TWP
SPENCER JAMES   M/W Y-74 1/16/1904 1/25/1950  
SPENCER JAMES E M/W Y-76 8/28/1985 8/28/1935 BENTON
SPENCER JANE   F/W Y-82 3/10/1900 3/6/1942 BENTON
SPENCER LORANE   F/W UNK 11/19/2666 4/4/1933 EWING TWP
SPENCER MALISSA   F/W UNK 11/5/1900 12/21/1943 EWING TWP
SPENCER MARTHA   F/W Y-77 9/7/1900 10/7/1941 ORIENT
SPENCER MARY ETTA F/W UNK 3/8/2667 7/21/1932 EWING TWP
SPENCER MATILDA D F/W UNK 9/28/1900 10/13/1943 WEST CITY VIL
SPENCER ROY   M/W UNK 8/13/2667 6/24/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SPENCER WILLIAM   M/W UNK 9/8/1928 3/4/1946 EWING TWP
SPERTA PETE   M/W UNK 4/9/2009 11/22/1919 CHRISTOPHER
SPICCIATTI NOLA MAY F/W UNK 7/4/2668 10/25/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SPICER FANNIE   F/W UNK 10/14/2666 2/9/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SPICER TOM   N/S UNK 1/9/1900 1/16/1937 W FRANKFORT
SPILKER MARY   F/W UNK 8/18/2666 1/17/1923 SESSER
SPILLER ELLA   F/W Y-79 10/26/1900 12/26/1941 BENTON
SPILLER JESSE   M/W UNK 6/2/1941 4/29/1948 ROYALTON VIL
SPILLER RETHIA MAY F/W UNK 6/23/2667 11/12/1933 ROYALTON
SPILLER S E M/W UNK 3/30/1900 7/11/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SPILLER WM FRANKLIN M/W UNK 8/13/2667 4/27/1925 BENTON
SPILMAN BEATRICE   F/W UNK 9/22/1978 7/12/1947 BENTON
SPIRES CLARENCE KNIGHT M/W UNK 3/15/2668 11/23/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SPIRES JAMES A M/W Y-81 1/25/1904 1/14/1950  
SPITELLIE SETIMO   M/W Y-65 2/18/2012 10/11/1949  
SPODNIEWSKI JOSEF   N/S UNK 2/5/1900 3/29/1939 W FRANKFORT
SPOLICH MARY   F/W UNK 2/3/1986 10/23/1921 ZEIGLER
SPRAGUE ANNIE   F/W UNK 5/8/1948 5/2/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SPRAGUE JAMES H N/S UNK 4/12/1900 5/11/1937  
SPRAGUE RUTH L N/S UNK 6/5/1900 7/27/1938  
SPRIND ANTHONY J M/W UNK 3/10/1960 5/27/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SPRINGER JOESIPH T M/W UNK 12/29/2666 3/2/1923 EASTERN TWP
SPRINGER MARY JANE F/W UNK 6/20/2667 11/24/1933 EASTERN TWP
SPRINGFIELD CATHERINE   F/W Y-77 8/29/1989 8/10/1950  
SPUDWILLES TONY   N/S UNK 5/17/1900 10/12/1937 W FRANKFORT
SPURGEON JAMES LEON M/W UNK 9/28/8142 8/19/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SPURLOCK MARSHALL S M/W Y-92 4/1/1965 6/20/1949  
SPURRIER GUY R M/W UNK 9/8/1940 4/9/1946 CHRISTOPHER
SPURRIER MARY   F/W Y-50 11/25/1900 12/5/1942 CHRISTOPHER
SPURRIER SMITH   M/W UNK 4/11/1900 2/20/1940 CHRISTOPHER
SPURS SIMEON   M/W Y-78 11/29/2016 10/17/1935 BENTON
SPYTEK JOSEPH   M/W UNK 5/10/2667 5/20/1926 SIX MILE TWP
SQUIRIO JOHN   M/W UNK 4/4/2668 10/24/1923 ORIENT
SR SOPHIA   1 F/W UNK 9/2/2667 9/1/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
ST CLAIR CHARLES HENRY M/W UNK 3/1/2003 9/30/1920 BENTON
ST JOHN BERTHA E F/W UNK 7/6/2667 10/11/1931 ZEIGLER
ST JOHN W J M/W UNK 10/14/2666 2/9/1931 ZEIGLER
ST JULIAN ABRAHAM   M/W UNK 10/20/1900 11/21/1940 ZEIGLER
ST JULIAN MARIA   F/W Y-70 2/3/1900 1/29/1941 ZEIGLER
STACHETZKI LEO   M/W UNK 1/14/2668 7/22/1925 CHRISTOPHER
STACY ANNA L N/S UNK 2/27/1900 2/19/1938  
STACY DANIAL LEWIS M/W UNK 12/13/2666 3/20/1922 CHRISTOPHER
STACY DELLA G F/W UNK 4/25/1900 4/14/1943 TYRONE TWP
STACY JESSE NEWTON M/W UNK 3/14/2667 7/9/1931 SIX MILE TWP
STACY NANCY CARDELIA F/W UNK 3/21/2667 3/1/1929 SIX MILE TWP
STAEL JACK   M/W UNK 5/1/1944 6/28/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
STAFFEN MAMIE   F/W UNK 1/18/1945 10/2/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
STAFFORD ADELINE   F/W Y-57 10/12/1900 11/29/1941 TYRONE TWP
STAFFORD MARGIE ROSETTA F/W UNK 8/6/1982 3/31/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
STAFFORD REVA   F/W UNK 10/27/1955 5/9/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
STAFKO CHARLES   N/S UNK 1/30/1900 2/20/1937  
STAGE CURTIS   M/W UNK 8/29/2666 1/5/1926 BENTON
STAGNER CURTIS   M/W UNK 8/22/1978 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
STAGNER DELILAH E F/W UNK 7/11/2667 7/25/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
STAGNER ELIJAH   M/W UNK 6/1/2667 3/21/1925 FRANKFORT TWP
STAGNER FRED JR M/W UNK 6/4/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
STAGNER GUY WAYNE N/S UNK 4/20/1900 9/27/1939 W FRANKFORT
STAGNER JOHN   M/W UNK 1/6/1904 1/13/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
STAGNER LAURA IDA F/W UNK 2/2/2010 11/8/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
STAGNER ORVAL   N/S UNK 5/30/1900 6/22/1939  
STAGNER W J M/W UNK 3/4/2668 12/5/1922 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
STAHL LEVI ALBERT M/W UNK 3/2/2667 4/11/1924 CHRISTOPHER
STAHOWKSI WALTER   M/W Y-61 10/7/1976 7/24/1949  
STAINFORTH ERNEST CLARENCE M/W UNK 10/8/2020 10/15/1920 TYRONE TWP
STAINS JULIA   F/W UNK 6/28/2667 7/15/1924 ZEIGLER
STAKEN JOHN   M/W UNK 11/15/2666 3/2/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
STAKOS NICK   M/W UNK 11/24/2666 3/30/1932 ZEIGLER
STALCUP BERTHA ANN F/W UNK 7/4/2667 5/15/1929 SIX MILE TWP
STALCUP HENRY P M/W UNK 1/15/2037 6/20/1946 TYRONE TWP
STALCUP JANE   F/W UNK 3/2/1932 3/14/1916 BROWNING TWP
STALCUP JOHN RANDALL M/W UNK 6/10/2667 7/14/1930 BROWNING TWP
STALCUP JOSEPH   M/W UNK 8/20/2003 2/20/1919 BENTON
STALCUP MARIEM E F/W UNK 5/17/2027 12/19/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
STALCUP MARY   F/W UNK 3/23/2668 12/20/1922 TYRONE TWP
STALCUP SETTA   F/W Y-87 12/14/1927 3/16/1949  
STALCUP VERGINIA A F/W UNK 4/17/2009 12/15/1919 BROWNING TWP
STALCUP WILLIE G M/W UNK 7/4/1917 2/3/1944 BROWNING TWP
STALIONA S K M/W UNK 11/5/8142 11/28/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
STALIONS SARAH J N/S UNK 4/12/1900 7/20/1937 W FRANKFORT
STAMBER CHARLIE   M/W UNK 12/10/2667 8/30/1923 VALIER
STAMPER ANNA   F/W UNK 8/25/2666 1/14/1932 BENTON
STANASEK ROMAN   M/W UNK 4/13/2667 2/25/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
STANAVICH DOMINIC   N/S UNK 5/5/1900 6/12/1937  
STANDARD LESTER CC M/W UNK 4/11/2021 11/17/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
STANE BESSIE MAY F/W UNK 2/4/2668 11/1/1922 BENTON
STANEWICH ANNA   N/S UNK 3/6/1900 3/8/1939  
STANEWICH CHARLES   M/W UNK 11/20/2666 3/29/1931 BENTON
STANEWICH HALLIE   F/W UNK 6/6/2667 6/21/1928 BENTON
STANFIELD EASTER   F/W UNK 1/23/2667 6/23/1934 CHRISTOPHER
STANFIELD JOHN M N/S UNK 7/10/1900 8/29/1938  
STANFIELD NANCEY ANN F/W UNK 3/17/2668 12/20/1922 CHRISTOPHER
STANISZESKI GEORGE   M/W UNK 9/9/2666 1/5/1927 ZEIGLER
STANKA ANNA   F/W UNK 11/14/2667 8/21/1923 SESSER
STANKO JOHN   M/W UNK 11/17/1936 11/29/1917 NORTH CITY
STANKO VINSEN   M/W UNK 8/4/1982 3/20/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
STANKOVICH JOHN   M/W UNK 5/7/1948 5/31/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
STANLEY BEISIE   F/W UNK 3/11/1976 7/14/1948 BENTON TWP
STANLEY BILL   N/S UNK 9/16/1900 10/30/1939  
STANLEY EDWARD   M/W UNK 5/1/1936 4/13/1945 BENTON TWP
STANLEY ELMER   M/W UNK 4/30/2667 8/29/1930 VALIER
STANLEY GUY DENNIS M/W UNK 1/5/2668 9/30/1923 BENTON
STANLEY HAZEL   F/W UNK 8/7/1900 8/8/1943 BENTON
STANLEY JAMES   M/W Y-58 11/2/1952 5/5/1935 VALERI
STANLEY TOM   M/W UNK 1/7/1900 1/7/1943 BENTON
STANWICH CARMELIA   F/W UNK 4/6/2667 7/18/1931 BUCKNER
STAPHLET DINA LEE F/W UNK 4/7/2667 9/24/1934 FRANKFORT TWP
STAPLE MICHAL   M/W UNK 5/30/2013 10/10/1947 NORTH CITY VIL
STAPLES DORCAS E F/W UNK 5/12/1941 4/23/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
STAPLETON EMMA   F/W UNK 9/29/2666 1/23/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
STARIEVICH MATT   N/S UNK 1/16/1900 1/15/1937  
STARKEY JOSEPH W M/W UNK 3/31/2027 12/1/1945 BENTON
STARKS NORAL A M/W Y-64 10/23/1915 1/30/1949  
STARNES LIZZIE   F/W UNK 7/5/1900 7/5/1943 DENNING TWP
STARNES LOWELL JR M/W UNK 12/7/2666 3/17/1930 CHRISTOPHER
STARNS ROBERT THEODOR M/W UNK 10/14/2666 2/17/1932 CHRISTOPHER
STAROLITIS ANTHONY   M/W Y-66 10/6/1900 11/16/1941 ZEIGLER
STARR IRA B M/W UNK 2/29/1960 6/6/1945 BENTON
STARRISON COLEEN B F/W UNK 7/5/2667 7/9/1928 BENTON
STASIAK FRANK   M/W UNK 9/20/1947 6/28/1919 TYRONE TWP
STASZEL PAULIN   F/W UNK 4/28/2003 11/24/1919 HANAFORD
STATAN WALTER FAY M/W UNK 2/5/2017 11/23/1920 BENTON
STATCUP JEWEL DEAN F/W UNK 9/3/2666 1/4/1930 WEST CITY
STATHE C EVA & M/W UNK 9/23/1943 1/19/1918 CHRISTOPHER
STATON CHAS P M/W UNK 3/3/2667 5/8/1927 BENTON
STAUCK HENRY   M/W Y-41 4/5/2006 10/10/1935 SESSER
STAUER W DELTA & M/W UNK 1/28/2667 5/27/1931 HANAFORD
STAUFFER HIRAM ALLEN M/W UNK 1/24/2668 7/12/1925 BENTON
STAUKA ANNA   F/W UNK 11/14/2667 8/21/1923 SESSER
STAY ARTHUR L M/W UNK 10/11/1900 10/4/1943 CHRISTOPHER
STAYNER ELIJAH   M/W UNK 6/1/2667 3/21/1925 FRANKFORT TWP
STCY MINA   F/W UNK 11/14/1928 3/10/1947 CHRISTOPHER
STEARNS WILLIAM RILEY M/W UNK 12/8/2666 4/29/1934 EASTERN TWP
STEBBINS ORIN E M/W UNK 1/10/1963 6/18/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
STECK JOHN W M/W UNK 2/26/2668 12/25/1928 BENTON
STECK LIDA S F/W UNK 5/17/2013 10/12/1947 BENTON
STECKENRIDER PETE   M/W UNK 8/26/2667 8/18/1929 CHRISTOPHER
STECKENRIDER REBECCA   F/W UNK 4/4/2033 12/14/1948 CHRISTOPHER
STECKENRIDER RUTH   F/W UNK 3/23/2667 4/15/1923 CHRISTOPHER
STECKMAN HENRY G M/W UNK 11/11/2666 3/27/1932 CHRISTOPHER
STEED JAMES F M/W UNK 6/29/1900 7/27/1943 THOMPSONVILLE VIL
STEED VIVIAN   F/W UNK 12/15/1943 3/28/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
STEELE EMANUEL   M/W UNK 1/14/2001 8/27/1920 CHRISTOPHER
STEELE GUY   M/W UNK 1/31/2668 11/30/1926 TYRONE TWP
STEELE HENRY   M/W UNK 1/20/1932 2/8/1916 CHRISTOPHER
STEEN ROBERT   N/S UNK 11/9/1932 10/2/1916 CHRISTOPHER
STEFAN EMMA   N/S UNK 6/12/1900 11/15/1937 W FRANKFORT
STEFANAE JOHN   M/W UNK 9/12/2666 2/12/1922 ZEIGLER
STEFANOVICH JOE   M/W UNK 1/29/1917 1/2/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
STEFCO PAULINA   F/W UNK 9/21/1945 12/20/1918 ROYALTON
STEFKO STEVEN   M/W UNK 4/24/1944 6/11/1918 ROYALTON
STEFONICH FRANCES   F/W UNK 6/18/2667 6/25/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
STEGER HOMER B M/W UNK 12/16/1928 3/28/1947 SIX MILE TWP
STEIN JACOB   M/W UNK 5/17/2667 6/26/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
STEIN PETER   M/W UNK 8/18/1900 8/22/1943 ZEIGLER
STEINBURGER VICTORIA   F/W UNK 9/22/1936 9/18/1917 BENTON
STEINEMAN DOLLIE   F/W Y-46 10/19/1900 10/19/1942 VALIER VIL
STEINER WM E M/W Y-66 3/14/2028 11/22/1935 LOGAN
STEINHEIMER CAROLINA   F/W UNK 7/9/2667 7/10/1924 BENTON
STEINHEIMER LOREN OLIVER M/W UNK 7/9/1935 1/3/1917 BENTON
STEINHEIMER MAY   F/W UNK 11/10/1900 12/9/1940 BENTON
STEINHEIMER PHILLIP   M/W Y-79 5/1/1900 5/4/1941 BENTON
STEINKAMP LILLIE   F/W UNK 4/6/2668 11/8/1923 CHRISTOPHER
STELBASKY JOHN   M/W UNK 8/1/1903 1/27/1945 BENTON
STELLA ARMADA   F/W UNK 9/29/1935 2/4/1917 SESSER
STELLE MARGERETT A F/W UNK 2/10/1904 2/3/1944 CHRISTOPHER
STELMASZEWSKI MARY ANN F/W Y-69 12/6/1927 3/30/1949  
STENETT BUBBIE JR M/W UNK 2/12/2667 4/27/1924 BENTON
STEPHENS AUGDON   M/W UNK 11/5/2667 6/15/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
STEPHENS CLOE MARIA F/W UNK 2/3/2667 4/26/1924 EASTERN TWP
STEPHENS FRANKLIN E M/W UNK 3/31/1925 3/6/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
STEPHENS JOHN B M/W UNK 8/29/2667 8/28/1926 ZEIGLER
STEPHENS THOMAS   M/W UNK 11/23/2667 10/14/1924 VALIER
STEPHENS W FRED M/W UNK 7/29/1947 3/31/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
STEPHENSON DORTHY M N/S UNK 11/27/1900 12/20/1938  
STEPHENSON JAS NEWTON M/W UNK 1/2/1933 11/14/1916 SESSER
STEPHINS RONDELLE L M/W UNK 1/18/2667 2/23/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
STEPOVITCH TINESA   F/W UNK 8/31/2667 12/18/1932 BENTON
STEPPINVICH STEVE   M/W Y-69 3/14/1900 3/18/1942 BENTON TWP
STERBIS WALTER   M/W Y-19 5/9/1903 1/2/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
STEVENS HATTIE M F/W UNK 12/24/1962 6/15/1946 BENTON
STEVENS HELEN LOUISE F/W UNK 9/15/2666 2/9/1932 ROYALTON
STEVENS MARY   F/W UNK 2/16/1945 11/19/1918 CHRISTOPHER
STEVENS ROCARROL   M/W UNK 9/8/1978 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
STEVENS STELLA   F/W UNK 7/9/2667 11/30/1934 ZEIGLER
STEVENS W FRED M/W UNK 3/12/1917 3/2/1919 THOMPSONVILLE
STEVENS WALTER   M/W UNK 7/21/8142 4/8/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
STEVENSON EBENEZER MONROE M/W UNK 12/3/2666 4/20/1931 SESSER
STEWARD LEONA   F/W UNK 7/26/8142 3/19/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
STEWART ABBIEGALE MAE F/W UNK 11/3/1900 12/7/1940 BENTON
STEWART ALBERT N M/W UNK 11/22/2666 4/12/1934 BENTON
STEWART ALEX   M/W Y-60 2/8/1941 3/29/1949  
STEWART ALICE G F/W UNK 5/5/1900 12/8/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
STEWART ALTHEA   F/W UNK 10/5/1941 4/27/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
STEWART ANDREW J M/W UNK 2/11/2017 11/6/1920 BENTON
STEWART ARRON   M/W UNK 2/17/1900 4/19/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
STEWART BETTIE JOE F/W UNK 4/18/2667 10/7/1933 BROWNING TWP
STEWART CHARLES A M/W UNK 6/27/1994 9/23/1946 DENNING TWP
STEWART DENNIS WAYNE M/W H-16 1/6/1989 8/9/1949  
STEWART ETHEL M F/W Y-54 9/17/1954 5/5/1950  
STEWART EVERETT   M/W UNK 12/28/1951 5/2/1946 BENTON
STEWART FRANKLIN S M/W UNK 9/24/1978 7/28/1947 BENTON
STEWART GEORGANNA   F/W Y-86 3/7/1900 3/2/1942 BENTON
STEWART GREEN BERRY M/W Y-78 12/16/1927 3/5/1935 BENTON
STEWART HARALD   M/W UNK 8/22/1936 9/13/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
STEWART J THELMA & M/W UNK 3/25/2667 4/18/1922 ROYALTON
STEWART JOHN EDGAR M/W UNK 11/9/2067 6/20/1918 BENTON
STEWART KENETH EUGENE M/W UNK 12/6/1989 10/1/1919 BROWNING TWP
STEWART LUCY   F/W UNK 12/31/2667 12/5/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
STEWART MAMIE L F/W UNK 9/30/1941 4/8/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
STEWART NANNIE   F/W UNK 6/16/2667 7/29/1928 NORTHERN TWP
STEWART PHILLIS JEANE F/W M- 12/2/2016 10/27/1935 BENTON
STEWART RUBY ESTER F/W Y-25 7/18/1969 6/3/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
STEWART TIM   M/W UNK 8/2/2667 7/7/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
STEWART TOWNER KENT M/W UNK 12/4/1900 12/1/1940 NORTHERN TWP
STEWART WALTER A M/W Y-70 11/30/1966 6/27/1950  
STEWART WILLIAM   M/W UNK 7/27/2030 11/15/1920 BENTON
STEWART WILLIAM R M/W UNK 2/23/2016 11/24/1946 WEST CITY VIL
STEWMAN MARGRET CAROLINE F/W UNK 5/23/2668 9/22/1925 EWING TWP
STEYER HARRY   M/W Y-43 7/8/1981 7/17/1935 FRANKFORT
STEYER MAUDE   N/S UNK 2/7/1900 4/2/1939 W FRANKFORT
STEYKOVICH PETER   M/W Y-63 9/12/1900 10/23/1941 SIX MILE TWP
STEYLS ALBERT   M/W UNK 1/13/2667 2/12/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
STGNER FRED JR M/W UNK 6/4/2667 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
STIBOR FRANK   M/W UNK 16241 7/13/1918 BENTON
STICKLES WILLIAM CLARK M/W UNK 157 5/6/1940 ZEIGLER
STIERWALT LAFAYETTE LINCOLN M/W UNK 280179 3/27/1928 CHRISTOPHER
STIEVERS EMMA   F/W UNK 16214 7/7/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
STIFFICK JOHN   M/W UNK 16559 11/15/1918 ZEIGLER
STIKLUS MILDA   F/W UNK 12065 11/17/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
STILLER INEZ   F/W UNK 280073 3/10/1932 FRANKFORT TWP
STILLEY CAROLYN   F/W M- 14652 4/19/1935 FRANKFORT
STILLEY CHARLEY LEE M/W UNK 280276 4/14/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
STILLEY CLARIEUS LYNN F/W UNK 336 12/19/1940 FRANKFORT TWP
STILLEY EVA MAE F/W UNK 280295 11/25/1933 FRANKFORT TWP
STILLEY LILLIAN   F/W UNK 280517 12/8/1927 FRANKFORT TWP
STILLEY MARY LIZZIE F/W UNK 280201 5/1/1922 BENTON
STILLEY MAXINE MARGRET F/W UNK 280295 7/4/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
STILLEY MELVINA ELDINE F/W UNK 280055 2/26/1932 BENTON
STILLWELL CHARLIE   M/W Y-38 49 2/12/1941 BENTON
STILWELL WILMA LUCILLE F/W UNK 280355 12/31/1934 BENTON
STIMAC JOE   M/W UNK 1321 1/19/1945 ZEIGLER
STIMAC YURE   M/W UNK 280203 4/21/1928 ZEIGLER
STINSON ELISHA C M/W UNK 13212 5/14/1917 WEST CITY
STIPAC LUKA   M/W UNK 280068 2/26/1922 CHRISTOPHER
STIPES YVONNE L N/S UNK 62 3/25/1939  
STITES BESSIE E F/W UNK 280052 1/29/1922 EWING
STITZLER JOE   M/W UNK 280262 5/11/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
STOCKTON FRANCIS HAYES M/W UNK 280072 3/24/1932 GOODE TWP
STOCKTON LOUIS   M/W Y-70 31297 6/14/1935 BROWNING
STOCKTON MARTHA KAROLINE F/W UNK 280496 7/11/1925 GOODE TWP
STOCKTON SARAH   F/W UNK 280407 9/10/1930 BROWNING TWP
STOCKTON VERA MAY F/W Y-45 32515 8/12/1949  
STOCKTON WILEY G M/W UNK 280043 2/6/1931 BENTON
STOCKTON WILLIAM A M/W UNK 46932 12/10/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
STOCKWELL RALPH B M/W UNK 81 3/14/1943 CHRISTOPHER
STODGHILL ELIZEBETH   F/W UNK 13321 8/11/1917 SESSER
STOELZLE JOHN JR M/W UNK 16711 12/26/1918 SESSER
STOELZLE WILLIAM CUNNINGHM M/W UNK 11664 1/17/1916 SESSER
STOFARD ROBERT LEE M/W UNK 280111 4/14/1933 TYRONE TWP
STOFER MURL   M/W UNK 17327 4/16/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
STOFFARD ROLLAND B M/W UNK 280026 1/14/1924 TYRONE TWP
STOFFEL HARRIETT   F/W UNK 280221 8/29/1934 BENTON
STOFFEL ROTHEL   N/S UNK 294 11/5/1938  
STOFFEL WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280071 1/1/1927 BROWNING TWP
STOGNER TOMMIE   M/W UNK 280296 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
STOICOFF FANNIE   F/W UNK 280352 7/1/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
STOJANOVICH MARY   F/W UNK 280454 8/28/1923 TYRONE TWP
STOJKOVICH JAMES   M/W UNK 280458 11/30/1922 ZEIGLER
STOKES EDNA PAULINE F/W UNK 280550 12/13/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
STOKES GABRIEL M M/W Y-77 1449 1/20/1949  
STOKES HENRY G M/W Y-85 85 9/4/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
STOKES LELA   F/W Y-61 46838 11/15/1935 W FRANKFORT
STOKES ORA   F/W UNK 2280057 5/16/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
STOKES PAUL GORDON M/W UNK 280476 9/30/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
STOKES VERSIE   F/W UNK 280065 2/1/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
STOLL CORA F F/W UNK 21994 6/9/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
STOLL ESTER   F/W UNK 13217 5/27/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
STOLL HENRY J N/S UNK 54 4/6/1937 W FRANKFORT
STOMATOCH MARCO   M/W UNK 280378 9/14/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
STONE ALCIE M F/W UNK 20405 5/27/1947 BENTON
STONE ANBRAY   M/W UNK 280022 1/9/1928 FRANKFORT TWP
STONE CLYDE   F/W UNK 280058 1/30/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
STONE DELLA MAE F/W Y-42 35191 8/29/1935 FRANKFORT
STONE EMMA   F/W UNK 16631 11/1/1918 ROYALTON
STONE ETHEL   F/W Y-58 48 5/10/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
STONE GEORGE H M/W UNK 19364 5/18/1944 ROYALTON VIL
STONE JAMES G N/S UNK 203 8/9/1937  
STONE JAMES H M/W UNK 46604 12/22/1946 BROWNING TWP
STONE MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 223 8/30/1940 BENTON
STONE NANCY J F/W UNK 48681 12/17/1948 SESSER
STONE RUTH C N/S UNK 175 7/23/1937  
STONE SAMUEL M M/W UNK 23016 6/9/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
STONE SAMUEL M M/W UNK 23016 6/9/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
STONE W   M/W UNK 182 7/30/1943 SESSER
STONE WALTER LOUIS M/W UNK 280143 4/6/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
STONEBURNER OSCAR T M/W UNK 280397 12/19/1932 ZEIGLER
STONECEFEHER JOSHUA CURTIS JR M/W UNK 280169 4/9/1929 BROWNING TWP
STONUM CARL   M/W H- 31290 8/5/1935 CHRISTOPHER
STONUM CLAUDE   M/W H- 31291 8/5/1935 CHRISTOPHER
STONUM H LEONA & M/W UNK 280189 7/20/1934 CHRISTOPHER
STONY MONROE   M/W UNK 280698 4/25/1923 EWING TWP
STOPHLET CHARLES   M/W UNK 26098 7/30/1945 DENNING TWP
STORBA TONY   M/W Y-60 1440 1/22/1936 BUCKNER
STOREY GEORGE WILLIAM M/W Y-28 51040 12/26/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
STOREY LILIAN   F/W UNK 2280070 6/18/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
STORIES ARCHIE   M/W UNK 16328 9/28/1918 ROYALTON
STORME CHARLIE   M/W Y-61 216 9/11/1942 DENNING TWP
STORMONT THOMAS FRANKLIN M/W UNK 16269 8/1/1918 CHRISTOPHER
STORNES MEHALA J F/W UNK 280326 3/18/1925 DENNING TWP
STORTA CELASTIA   F/W UNK 280363 8/4/1924 TYRONE TWP
STORTA JOSEPHINE   F/W UNK 280364 8/12/1924 TYRONE TWP
STORY DAVID RILEY M/W UNK 280262 6/23/1922 EWING
STORY HARRY   M/W UNK 11748 3/6/1916 BARREN TWP
STORY JOE D M/W UNK 158 6/24/1943 FRANKFORT TWP
STORY KENNETH EUGEN M/W UNK 72 3/19/1940 BARREN TWP
STORY LEWIS   M/W UNK 11940 9/30/1916 BENTON TWP
STORY LUCILE MARIA F/W UNK 280224 3/1/1929 SESSER
STORY MARTHA   F/W UNK 16705 12/21/1918 SIX MILE TWP
STORY MARY JANE F/W UNK 280132 3/12/1924 BARREN TWP
STORY MONROE   M/W UNK 280698 4/25/1923 EWING TWP
STORY RUBY T N/S UNK 113 5/12/1938  
STOSIK TONY   M/W UNK 13296 7/31/1917 SESSER
STOTLAR HARRY   N/S UNK 83 4/10/1937  
STOUT HARRY LESTER M/W UNK 16056 3/2/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
STOVER ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 280114 2/20/1924 VALIER
STOVER LIZZIE   F/W Y-82 5858 2/27/1950  
STOVER LOREN   M/W UNK 2280073 6/28/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
STOWERS IDA ELIZABETH F/W Y-74 6054 2/10/1935 BENTON
STOWERS OSCAR C M/W UNK 15111 4/11/1948 BENTON
STOWERS SILAS   M/W Y-81 46 2/4/1941 BENTON
STOWERS WILMA ARLENE N/S UNK 317 12/10/1939  
STOWERS WILMA ELANIE F/W UNK 280371 7/31/1929 BENTON
STRAIN DESSIE PEARL F/W UNK 280389 8/30/1924 EWING TWP
STRAIN L DESSA & M/W UNK 17428 6/28/1919 EWING TWP
STRAKOSKI ALEXANDER   M/W UNK 280554 8/20/1925 ZEIGLER
STRAND WALTER L N/S UNK 19 1/25/1937  
STRASS CHARLES   M/W UNK 280117 3/4/1927 DENNING TWP
STRATMAN FRED   M/W UNK 2280121 9/11/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
STRATTON JAMES COURTLAND M/W UNK 24783 8/21/1921 CAVE TWP
STRATTON SUE AGNES F/W Y-20 45284 11/28/1949  
STRAUCH GEORGE   M/W UNK 10689 3/1/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
STRAUKAS CHARLIE   M/W Y-66 101 9/24/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
STRAUSS ANNA BIGGINS F/W UNK 280116 3/1/1932 ROYALTON
STRAUSS HERMAN E N/S UNK 30 2/11/1938 W FRANKFORT
STRAUSS MARY A F/W UNK 280266 5/10/1923 BENTON
STRAUSS STANLEY   M/W UNK 16577 11/12/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
STRAUSS STANLEY   M/W UNK 39876 10/4/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
STRAVINSKI CLEM   M/W Y-59 40961 10/28/1949  
STRELESKI STELLA   F/W UNK 17303 3/14/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
STREVINSKY FELIX   M/W UNK 35137 9/7/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
STRICKLAND MAXEL   M/W UNK 280420 10/29/1927 BENTON
STRICKLAND MAXINE   F/W UNK 280421 10/29/1927 BENTON
STRICKLIN FLOYD E M/W UNK 2280024 2/29/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
STRIGER FREDERICK   M/W UNK 280242 5/9/1926 CHRISTOPHER
STRIMEL EDWARD JOSEPH M/W UNK 280432 10/4/1922 ZEIGLER
STRINGER HELEN HAMILTON F/W UNK 2280135 11/23/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
STRINGER MARTHA HARRIET F/W UNK 280167 7/12/1933 ROYALTON
STRINGER WILLIAM   N/S UNK 172 11/27/1938 W FRANKFORT
STRINGFIELD MARY E F/W UNK 48668 11/30/1948 BENTON
STRIPLIN SARAH ELIZABETH F/W UNK 280405 9/24/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
STRITZEL NANCY G F/W UNK 38037 9/2/1945 NORTH CITY VIL
STRITZEL ROSALIE   F/W UNK 17658 4/9/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
STRITZEL SHEREN K F/W UNK 6392 2/21/1944 NORTH CITY VIL
STROSICH TONEY   M/W UNK 280120 3/21/1923 TYRONE TWP
STROUD CHARLES   M/W UNK 280580 8/7/1925 CHRISTOPHER
STROUD FRANK   M/W UNK 280447 11/17/1927 CHRISTOPHER
STROUD MARY MELVINA F/W UNK 280361 11/28/1932 BENTON
STROWD WARREN   M/W UNK 16333 9/28/1918 ROYALTON
STRUCKLE JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280232 9/5/1933 DENNING TWP
STRUGER JAMES   M/W UNK 280548 12/5/1930 SIX MILE TWP
STRUNCK MARAETHA   F/W Y-78 24 1/10/1941 CHRISTOPHER
STRUNK THOMAS MURRY M/W UNK 280303 7/23/1922 BUCKNER
STRUTZMAN ALBERT   M/W UNK 280467 9/12/1926 DENNING TWP
STRUTZMAN ANTONE   M/W UNK 280090 2/8/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
STUART MARGARET D F/W UNK 17274 1/9/1920 BROWNING TWP
STUBBINS MARION WILLIAM M/W UNK 280339 11/30/1932 SESSER
STUBBINS SARAH H F/W UNK 21968 6/12/1945 GOODE TWP
STUBBINS W H M/W UNK 35121 9/24/1944 GOODE TWP
STUBBLEFIELD CHARLIE   M/W Y-83 253 10/24/1942 CAVE TWP
STUBBLEFIELD JOSEY   M/W UNK 11722 2/28/1916 BARREN TWP
STUBBLEFIELD MABLE   F/W UNK 16115 4/3/1918 SESSER
STUBBLEFIELD MAHALA JANE F/W UNK 280061 1/6/1924 CAVE TWP
STUBBLEFIELD MARTHA E F/W UNK 1448 1/23/1948 CAVE TWP
STUBBLEFIELD MARY J F/W Y-83 281 12/2/1942 CAVE TWP
STUBBLEFIELD ROSE ELIZEBETH F/W UNK 17421 5/21/1919 BARREN TWP
STUBBLEFIELD STANLEY WAYNE M/W Y-14 1465 1/28/1936 W FRANKFORT
STUBBLEFIELD THOMAS J M/W UNK 280137 5/19/1933 BARREN TWP
STUBBLEFIELD UHLAN   M/W UNK 32836 10/18/1919 SESSER
STUCKER FRANCIS MARIAN M/W UNK 280018 1/30/1931 BENTON
STUCKER HENRY   M/W UNK 280251 5/11/1927 CAVE TWP
STUFFIN JOHN   M/W UNK 26944 6/20/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
STULL DARIOUS W M/W UNK 50379 12/31/1944 BENTON
STULL ELLA MAY N/S UNK 179 7/17/1939  
STULL EVA W F/W Y-61 143 5/30/1942 ZEIGLER
STULL HAZEL   F/W UNK 15838 4/17/1947 BENTON
STULL JOHN W M/W Y-77 28665 6/15/1950  
STULL SARAH SULLIVAN F/W UNK 280254 8/26/1933 CAVE TWP
STULL WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280209 8/8/1934 BENTON
STULL WILLIAM W M/W UNK 28753 7/7/1947 BENTON
STULSKI JOE   M/W UNK 280346 7/28/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
STURDIVANT JOHN   M/W UNK 280088 2/3/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
STURM JACOB J N/S UNK 40 4/5/1939 W FRANKFORT
STUTHERS JANIS   F/W D- 39038 10/4/1935 W FRANKFORT
STYKES THOMAS J M/W UNK 46928 12/9/1944 EASTERN TWP
STYPES BETTY LOU F/W UNK 73 6/21/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SUBATICH ZIVA   M/W UNK 280201 4/7/1926 ZEIGLER
SUBER DAYTON EUGENE M/W UNK 280338 11/3/1931 BENTON TWP
SUCHKS EGNOS NICK M/W UNK 13397 9/14/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SUCHY J ELIZABTH & M/W UNK 280336 7/27/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SUDA EVA   F/W UNK 38455 10/14/1946 BUCKNER VIL
SUDDES FREDERIS J M/W UNK 26112 6/21/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SUDOL FRANCES   N/S UNK 270 11/14/1939  
SUETA JOHN   M/W UNK 16607 11/6/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SUETA STANLEY   M/W UNK 16617 11/14/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SUETA WILLIAM   M/W UNK 16594 11/17/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SUFTKO MARY   F/W UNK 280286 6/4/1922 SIX MILE TWP
SUFTKO PETER   M/W UNK 10648 3/2/1948 SIX MILE TWP
SUITCHLER ARTHUR MURL M/W UNK 280095 3/28/1922 BENTON
SUKOSKI JOHN   M/W UNK 280340 12/29/1934 DENNING TWP
SULCER BLANCHE AGNES F/W UNK 28025 9/10/1921 SESSER
SULCER EVELYN   F/W UNK 48677 11/26/1948 SESSER
SULCER JAMES N M/W UNK 11842 6/7/1916 SESSER
SULCER LUCINDA JANE F/W UNK 13263 6/22/1917 SESSER
SULCER WILLIAM C M/W UNK 280302 11/16/1934 SESSER
SULCER WILLIAM C M/W UNK 6200 2/24/1946 BENTON
SULLENS ARLIE DANIEL M/W Y-56 11316 3/21/1935 BENTON
SULLENS JAMES   M/W UNK 12075 12/3/1916 BENTON
SULLENS JOHN IRA M/W UNK 37916 9/30/1919 BENTON
SULLENS SARAH FRANCIS N/S UNK 42 2/12/1939  
SULLENS VIVIAN BLANCH F/W UNK 280357 8/28/1922 BENTON
SULLINS MARY E F/W UNK 46919 11/14/1944 BENTON
SULLINS RAY   M/W UNK 280153 3/30/1923 BENTON
SULLIVAN ALVA   M/W Y-58 15008 4/25/1949  
SULLIVAN ANNA B N/S UNK 137 9/14/1938 W FRANKFORT
SULLIVAN ATLAS   M/W UNK 16753 12/25/1918 LOGAN
SULLIVAN ATUNA VIRGINIA F/W D- 1197 2/2/1935 CAVE
SULLIVAN BEULAH   F/W UNK 280257 8/20/1932 BENTON
SULLIVAN CORDELIA   F/W UNK 2280020 2/2/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
SULLIVAN DAN H M/W UNK 280515 9/7/1923 BENTON
SULLIVAN DAN J M/W UNK 280496 10/30/1926 CHRISTOPHER
SULLIVAN DAVID W N/S UNK 308 12/18/1938  
SULLIVAN DELORIS ANN N/S UNK 124 5/1/1939  
SULLIVAN DONALD E M/W UNK 28764 7/20/1947 CAVE TWP
SULLIVAN DORIS JOHNSON M/W Y-72 5850 2/12/1950  
SULLIVAN DORRIS LEE M/W UNK 23327 2/23/1920 BENTON
SULLIVAN EDITH E F/W UNK 11780 4/5/1916 BENTON
SULLIVAN EDWARD R N/S UNK 223 9/11/1938  
SULLIVAN EMEL H M/W UNK 37558 9/11/1947 HANAFORD VIL
SULLIVAN FRANK   M/W UNK 280098 2/16/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SULLIVAN IRVIN   M/W UNK 280415 8/26/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
SULLIVAN JAMES   M/W Y-71 19294 6/1/1935 CHRISTOPHER
SULLIVAN JARRETT A M/W UNK 39907 10/23/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SULLIVAN JOHN W M/W UNK 336 12/29/1943 BENTON
SULLIVAN L ANNA & M/W UNK 23350 5/2/1920 BENTON
SULLIVAN LENA DONETTA F/W UNK 280175 4/27/1930 BENTON TWP
SULLIVAN LENA DONITTA F/W UNK 280175 4/27/1930 BENTON TWP
SULLIVAN LENA MARIE F/W UNK 13438 10/15/1917 ROYALTON
SULLIVAN M CAROLINE & F/W UNK 11728 2/20/1916 CAVE TWP
SULLIVAN MARTHA MAHALA F/W UNK 280211 7/4/1932 CAVE TWP
SULLIVAN MARY E F/W UNK 337 12/28/1943 BENTON
SULLIVAN MARY ELIZABETH F/W UNK 280298 7/21/1922 EASTERN TWP
SULLIVAN MILES VERNON M/W UNK 280246 8/20/1932 CAVE TWP
SULLIVAN NINA MAY F/W UNK 17277 1/16/1920 BROWNING TWP
SULLIVAN NOLEN   M/W UNK 61305 4/30/1918 BENTON
SULLIVAN PURNIE GERTRUDE F/W Y-64 36955 9/23/1950  
SULLIVAN RADA JANE F/W UNK 280009 1/20/1929 EASTERN TWP
SULLIVAN RENIA   F/W Y-76 320 12/7/1942 ZEIGLER
SULLIVAN RHODA JANE F/W Y-81 35215 8/19/1935 W FRANKFORT
SULLIVAN ROBERT   N/S UNK 11 1/20/1937 W FRANKFORT
SULLIVAN RUBY   F/W Y-36 1222 1/1/1935 BENTON
SULLIVAN RUTH ELLA F/W UNK 280381 7/15/1923 BENTON
SULLIVAN SANDRA S N/S UNK 57 3/26/1938 W FRANKFORT
SULLIVAN SARAH JANE F/W UNK 280312 7/6/1927 BENTON
SULLIVAN SARAH MATILDA F/W UNK 280280 10/17/1933 EASTERN TWP
SULLIVAN SYLVIA   F/W UNK 280429 11/3/1927 CAVE TWP
SULLIVAN THOMAS   M/W UNK 280167 5/16/1932 BENTON
SULLIVAN THOMAS J M/W UNK 6034 2/18/1948 BENTON
SULLIVAN TORANCE   M/W UNK 280302 3/23/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SULLIVAN WILLIAM C M/W Y-65 106 10/13/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
SULLIVAN WILLIAM O M/W Y-79 14995 4/1/1949  
SULSAR DANIEL   M/W UNK 280313 7/3/1930 SESSER
SULSER CLARA W F/W UNK 280217 4/19/1923 SESSER
SULSER GEORGE W M/W UNK 280530 11/6/1928 SESSER
SULSER SARAH JANE F/W UNK 28032 9/7/1921 SESSER
SULTINIAS FRANK   M/W UNK 280413 9/29/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMAC MARY   F/W UNK 280499 11/25/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMM M J F/W UNK 280428 4/12/1923 CAVE TWP
SUMMER HYRAM   M/W UNK 16112 4/21/1918 CAVE TWP
SUMMERS ALEX   M/W UNK 280256 10/9/1933 THOMPSONVILLE
SUMMERS ALEXANDER   M/W UNK 24798 9/5/1921 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS ALVIE G N/S UNK 87 6/8/1937 W FRANKFORT
SUMMERS ALVIN I N/S UNK 72 3/26/1937  
SUMMERS AMANDA   F/W UNK 280055 2/1/1928 BENTON TWP
SUMMERS B LIZZIE & F/W UNK 280040 1/8/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS BENNIE R M/W UNK 280194 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS BEVERLY JEAN F/W D-01 1474 1/3/1949  
SUMMERS BRYAN D M/W UNK 30124 8/2/1945 BENTON
SUMMERS CALVIN   M/W UNK 280060 2/1/1932 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS CHARLES ADEN M/W Y-01 6399 2/23/1936 BENTON
SUMMERS CHARLES HOWARD M/W UNK 280027 1/22/1925 BENTON
SUMMERS CHARLES M M/W Y-74 239 10/6/1941 WEST CITY VIL
SUMMERS CHAS O M/W UNK 280440 11/24/1927 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS CHESTINE   F/W UNK 280395 7/25/1923 BROWNING TWP
SUMMERS CLARA   F/W UNK 16101 3/29/1918 CAVE TWP
SUMMERS CLIFFORD   M/W UNK 28750 7/24/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS CLOYD   M/W UNK 12848 3/11/1920 CAVE TWP
SUMMERS CORDELIA   F/W Y-75 5852 2/18/1950  
SUMMERS DAMARIS   F/W Y-71 170 7/1/1942 BENTON
SUMMERS DANIEL   M/W UNK 31316 7/20/1944 WEST CITY VIL
SUMMERS DAVID DEVERE M/W UNK 280050 2/20/1932 WEST CITY
SUMMERS DELIA ESTELLE F/W UNK 4156 2/25/1921 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS DELMAR   M/W UNK 280263 5/14/1928 CAVE TWP
SUMMERS DOLLIE   F/W UNK 32840 10/14/1919 CAVE TWP
SUMMERS DOLLIE E F/W UNK 342 12/11/1943 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS DONALD V M/W Y-07 33 3/9/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS DONALD V M/W Y-07 161 3/9/1942 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS DUDLEY E M/W UNK 45 2/13/1940 CAVE TWP
SUMMERS EARNEST MURRELL M/W UNK 280080 3/16/1932 BENTON TWP
SUMMERS EDGAR   M/W UNK 13256 6/23/1917 WEST CITY
SUMMERS EDWARD   M/W UNK 44775 1/10/1916 HANAFORD
SUMMERS EDWARD V M/W UNK 1459 1/2/1947 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS ELI   M/W UNK 42059 9/14/1921 BENTON
SUMMERS ELLEN   F/W UNK 280304 11/28/1933 BENTON
SUMMERS EMIL   M/W UNK 280479 7/10/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS EMON   M/W UNK 280159 4/4/1927 THOMPSONVILLE
SUMMERS ETHEL   F/W UNK 11766 3/10/1916 BENTON TWP
SUMMERS EVERETT   M/W UNK 12 1/21/1943 BENTON
SUMMERS FLOYD   M/W UNK 1449 1/31/1948 CAVE TWP
SUMMERS GEORGE W M/W Y-79 45285 11/29/1949  
SUMMERS GEORGE W M/W Y-71 10471 3/10/1950  
SUMMERS GERTRUDE   F/W UNK 50061 7/28/1946 BENTON
SUMMERS GLORIA MAE F/W UNK 2280078 6/4/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS GRACE   F/W Y-32 46871 12/30/1935 BENTON
SUMMERS GRANT   M/W UNK 235 8/15/1940 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS H I M/W UNK 280524 12/2/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS HARVEY JR M/W UNK 280097 3/2/1922 BENTON
SUMMERS HUSTON   M/W UNK 280062 2/22/1933 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS ILLINOIS   F/W UNK 44318 11/30/1948 BENTON TWP
SUMMERS ISABELL   N/S UNK 178 7/27/1937  
SUMMERS J F M/W UNK 280315 7/10/1927 BENTON
SUMMERS J ALICE & F/W UNK 280070 2/6/1929 WEST CITY
SUMMERS JAMES M M/W UNK 280610 4/28/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS JAMES M M/W UNK 38776 10/7/1944 BENTON
SUMMERS JAMES M M/W UNK 38429 10/12/1946 CAVE TWP
SUMMERS JAMES OLIN M/W UNK 280091 2/9/1929 DENNING TWP
SUMMERS JEFF   M/W UNK 31 1/10/1940 ZEIGLER
SUMMERS JOE   M/W UNK 11813 5/28/1916 BENTON
SUMMERS JOHN W M/W UNK 261 10/18/1940 WEST CITY
SUMMERS JOHN WAYNE N/S UNK 56 3/6/1939  
SUMMERS JULIA ANN F/W UNK 280061 2/25/1932 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS LAURA J F/W UNK 6201 2/24/1946 BENTON TWP
SUMMERS LAWRENCE M N/S UNK 53 3/8/1937  
SUMMERS LAWRENCE M M/W UNK 321 12/15/1943 HANAFORD VIL
SUMMERS LEWIS   N/S UNK 61 2/13/1938  
SUMMERS LINCOLN G N/S UNK 31 2/2/1938  
SUMMERS LOGAN   M/W UNK 280129 5/1/1934 BENTON
SUMMERS LORA L F/W Y-73 324 12/20/1942 CAVE TWP
SUMMERS LOWELL OLEN M/W UNK 23311 2/15/1920 BENTON
SUMMERS LUCINDA H F/W UNK 179 7/14/1943 THOMPSONVILLE VIL
SUMMERS LULU MC KERNIE F/W UNK 280195 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS LUTHER LOMAN M/W UNK 213 8/10/1940 BENTON
SUMMERS MABLE   F/W UNK 23308 2/14/1920 BENTON
SUMMERS MARGARET JANE F/W Y-90 16392 4/26/1935 AKIN
SUMMERS MARGARETTE JUNE F/W UNK 280426 10/18/1930 BENTON
SUMMERS MARION   M/W UNK 280265 5/3/1926 BENTON
SUMMERS MARTHA   F/W UNK 1079 1/17/1920 CAVE TWP
SUMMERS MARTHA ELLEN F/W Y-84 15021 4/17/1949  
SUMMERS MARY ALICE F/W UNK 280311 11/27/1933 ZEIGLER
SUMMERS MARY E F/W UNK 280046 1/13/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS MARY E F/W UNK 280052 2/6/1931 TYRONE TWP
SUMMERS MARY G F/W UNK 280194 3/9/1928 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS MARY JANE F/W UNK 42779 12/6/1920 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS MOTILDA   N/S UNK 284 11/12/1938  
SUMMERS MYRTLE   F/W UNK 50037 1/29/1946 BENTON
SUMMERS NARCISSUS   F/W UNK 280454 10/4/1924 ZEIGLER
SUMMERS NELSON   M/W UNK 280027 1/11/1934 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS OLEN   M/W UNK 280418 9/15/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS OTTO A M/W UNK 15253 4/28/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS PATSY A N/S UNK 86 5/15/1938 W FRANKFORT
SUMMERS PAULINE   F/W UNK 280085 2/19/1922 BENTON
SUMMERS RALPH   M/W UNK 4321 1/13/1920 FRANKFORD HEIGHTS
SUMMERS REBECCA ELIZABETH F/W Y-89 10219 3/25/1949  
SUMMERS REBEKAH   F/W UNK 280162 5/8/1931 WEST CITY
SUMMERS RICHARD   M/W UNK 33106 8/30/1947 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS RILLIA   F/W UNK 17657 5/21/1945 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS ROBERT SR M/W UNK 280082 2/1/1924 EASTERN TWP
SUMMERS ROBERT A M/W UNK 42424 11/26/1946 BENTON
SUMMERS ROENA BATTS N/S UNK 126 10/30/1939 W FRANKFORT
SUMMERS SARAH SEMANTHA F/W Y-78 21163 6/2/1935 BROWNING
SUMMERS SILAS A M/W UNK 329 12/31/1940 BENTON
SUMMERS SUSAN C F/W Y-82 27439 7/31/1935 TYRONE
SUMMERS SYDNEY   F/W Y-37 46889 12/17/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMERS THOS LYCURGAS M/W UNK 37903 8/5/1919 BENTON TWP
SUMMERS VICTORIA   N/S UNK 67 4/24/1937 W FRANKFORT
SUMMERS WALLIE   M/W UNK 10565 3/24/1947 FRANKFORT TWP
SUMMERS WALTER E M/W Y-30 48 2/10/1942 BENTON
SUMMERS WANDA LOARUE F/W Y-02 14656 4/20/1935 BENTON
SUMMERS WILLIAM A M/W UNK 42854 11/26/1944 BENTON
SUMMERS WILLIAM J M/W Y-75 298 11/27/1942 BROWNING TWP
SUMMERS INF O F C & EDIT   M/W UNK 66 6/10/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMMIONS MARY CHRISTINE F/W H- 46890 12/23/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SUMNERS WILMA FOE F/W UNK 280261 5/30/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SUNMERS ALBERT L N/S UNK 42 2/28/1937  
SUNNERS MARY JANE F/W UNK 42779 12/6/1920 EASTERN TWP
SUNOFSKY NELLIE M F/W UNK 280017 1/30/1931 BENTON
SUPANCIC FRANK   M/W UNK 280249 8/20/1932 DENNING TWP
SUPANCIC JOSEPH   M/W UNK 38427 10/4/1946 THOMPSONVILLE VIL
SUPICA MARIE   F/W UNK 17307 3/10/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SUPTICH JOSEPH   M/W UNK 280067 2/23/1931 ZEIGLER
SUPTICH PETE   M/W UNK 280353 7/4/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SURETIN GILBERT JASPER M/W Y-73 1207 1/30/1935 BARREN
SURGALSKI PIUS   M/W UNK 24701 5/5/1947 BROWNING TWP
SURGALSKI RAYMOND   M/W UNK 15958 1/17/1918 NORTH CITY
SURINA STEVE   M/W UNK 280466 11/16/1922 SESSER
SUSIN JOHN   M/W UNK 27447 7/28/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SUSKO ANNA   F/W UNK 280016 1/9/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
SUSKO CHARLES   M/W UNK 36918 9/6/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SUSKO JOHN   M/W UNK 4322 1/13/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SUSMAN JOE   M/W UNK 1520 1/24/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SUSSMAN WILLIAM   M/W UNK 19383 5/5/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
SUTHERLAND GEORGE   M/W UNK 280211 4/11/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SUTHERLAND GEORGE   M/W UNK 67 6/6/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SUTLEFF D H M/W UNK 280215 8/28/1933 BUCKNER
SUTLEFF ORESTA   F/W Y-73 6065 2/28/1935 BUCKNER
SUTLON ROLAND BURCH M/W UNK 280379 8/3/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SUTT PURLINA   F/W UNK 280512 11/6/1928 BENTON
SUTTON BERTHA   F/W UNK 64 5/14/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SUTTON CARL CLIFTON M/W UNK 280112 2/5/1927 BUCKNER
SUTTON DELLA D F/W Y-66 79 4/4/1941 THOMPSONVILLE VIL
SUTTON HOMER   M/W Y-53 36960 9/18/1950  
SUTTON LENNIE JANETT F/W UNK 17301 3/13/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
SUTTON LILLIE B F/W UNK 280068 1/22/1927 BUCKNER
SUTTON LOIS GENEVA F/W UNK 16593 11/1/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SUTTON ROLAND BURCH M/W UNK 280379 8/3/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SUTTON WALTER F M/W UNK 39933 12/7/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
SUTTON WILLIAM G M/W UNK 280514 11/9/1929 BUCKNER
SUVAKC RADO   M/W UNK 6041 2/6/1948 CHRISTOPHER
SVEHLKA FRANK   M/W UNK 280173 4/10/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
SVIDA ANNA   F/W UNK 86 3/30/1943 CHRISTOPHER
SVIRIDOFF JOSEPH   M/W UNK 19366 5/31/1944 ROYALTON VIL
SWAFFORD MARY   F/W UNK 280024 1/24/1929 FRANKFORT TWP
SWAFFORD RUBIE HELEN F/W UNK 280351 11/5/1931 CHRISTOPHER
SWAFFORD STEPHEN A M/W UNK 111 4/16/1940 CAVE TWP
SWAIN ARTHUR ROSS M/W UNK 37895 6/26/1919 BENTON
SWAIN DORA J F/W UNK 53 2/21/1943 BENTON
SWAIN FLORENCE E F/W UNK 27421 7/7/1944 BENTON
SWAIN GEORGE TAYLOR M/W UNK 280220 7/5/1932 BENTON
SWAIN HAROLD FRANKLIN M/W UNK 11883 7/3/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
SWAIN JAMES   M/W UNK 16697 12/8/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SWAIN JESSIE H N/S UNK 164 7/6/1938  
SWAIN JULIA ANN F/W UNK 280188 7/12/1934 CHRISTOPHER
SWAIN LOUIS   M/W UNK 19549 5/31/1948 DENNING TWP
SWAIN LULA   N/S UNK 124 5/3/1938  
SWAIN MALVIN N N/S UNK 180 8/7/1938  
SWAIN S W M/W UNK 280547 12/31/1927 BENTON
SWAIN SUSAN C F/W UNK 280448 11/25/1927 CHRISTOPHER
SWAIN THEODORE PAUL M/W Y-70 15424 4/16/1950  
SWAIN VINETA LA VERNE F/W UNK 16058 3/8/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SWAIN WAYNE EUGENE M/W UNK 280315 7/31/1928 CHRISTOPHER
SWALLS CHARLES R M/W Y-75 300 11/7/1942 ZEIGLER
SWANN VIRGA MAE F/W UNK 280100 2/20/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
SWEEDEN MARY ELLEN F/W UNK 17370 2/14/1919 HANAFORD
SWEENEY JOHN S N/S UNK 142 6/10/1938  
SWEENEY PAULINE   F/W UNK 280383 7/23/1923 BENTON
SWEET AMY JANE F/W UNK 280179 5/26/1931 CHRISTOPHER
SWEET ANNA   F/W UNK 280284 9/1/1932 BENTON TWP
SWEET BARBARA L F/W M-08 1 1/7/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
SWEET BESSIE M N/S UNK 162 7/10/1937  
SWEET CATHERINE   F/W UNK 267 10/7/1943 FRANKFORT TWP
SWEET CHARITY ANGELINE F/W UNK 280094 2/10/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
SWEET DELLA   F/W UNK 13140 3/13/1917 FRANKFORT HEIGHTS
SWEET DENNIS HOUSTON M/W UNK 280313 6/15/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
SWEET DONALD L N/S UNK 23 1/27/1938  
SWEET FRANK   M/W UNK 16564 11/11/1918 CHRISTOPHER
SWEET GEORGE B M/W UNK 37658 6/2/1920 HANAFORD
SWEET GEORGE WALTER M/W UNK 280109 4/25/1933 WEST CITY
SWEET JAMES   M/W UNK 280041 2/19/1934 BENTON
SWEET JAMES CHARLES M/W UNK 280352 12/24/1934 BENTON
SWEET JAMES T M/W UNK 18992 5/11/1946 BENTON
SWEET JOE D M/W UNK 42417 11/2/1946 BENTON
SWEET JOHN H M/W UNK 26118 6/5/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
SWEET KATE   F/W UNK 11830 6/6/1916 CAVE TWP
SWEET LEMAY H M/W UNK 2280111 9/20/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SWEET MARY ALICE F/W Y-49 4540 1/9/1935 CHRISTOPHER
SWEET NANCY E F/W UNK 2280087 6/21/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
SWEET SHRILDA A F/W UNK 70 3/9/1940 THOMPSONVILLE
SWEET WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280274 1/16/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
SWEET WILLIE MAXINE F/W UNK 145 5/6/1940 BENTON TWP
SWEETEN CLEO FRANCIS F/W UNK 11659 1/18/1916 EWING TWP
SWEETEN ELIZABETH A F/W UNK 280056 1/17/1922 BARREN TWP
SWEETEN JOHN ROBERT M/W UNK 4319 1/6/1920 EWING TWP
SWEETEN LOUIS V M/W UNK 28 1/3/1921 EWING TWP
SWEETEN ROSELLIE   F/W UNK 11790 4/9/1916 BARREN TWP
SWEETEN SARAH V F/W UNK 16184 6/24/1918 WEST CITY
SWEETIN MILDRED OPAL F/W Y-13 21154 5/20/1935 BENTON
SWEETIN OLIN V M/W UNK 10640 3/24/1948 BENTON
SWEETIN RICHARD ISAAC M/W Y-75 11300 3/28/1935 EWING
SWEETIN RICHARD M M/W UNK 40202 11/18/1920 BARREN TWP
SWEETIN SARAH F F/W UNK 328 12/30/1943 BENTON
SWEETIN SUSUAN C N/S UNK 120 5/7/1939  
SWEETIN WILLIAM   M/W UNK 280365 12/31/1934 CHRISTOPHER
SWEETIN WM   M/W UNK 280243 6/24/1930 DENNING TWP
SWEETON SIDNEY JR M/W UNK 280336 8/25/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
SWEETWOOD PEARL   F/W UNK 16677 12/15/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SWEFFERD JAMES ALLEYN M/W UNK 280474 8/21/1923 BENTON
SWEIKAUSKY ELLEN   F/W UNK 13297 7/30/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SWETLICK HELEN   F/W UNK 2280140 12/24/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SWIFT JIMMIE L M/W UNK 234 8/21/1943 EWING VIL
SWIFT NICKIE G M/W M-02 28 2/13/1942 EWING VIL
SWIGONSKI MARYANNA   F/W UNK 280183 7/25/1933 WEST CITY
SWIGONSKI STANLEY   M/W UNK 5925 2/21/1947 BENTON
SWIGOUSKI MARYANNA   F/W UNK 280183 7/25/1933 WEST CITY
SWINBURNE BENJAMIN   M/W UNK 13054 2/8/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SWINDLE MELTON   M/W UNK 19369 5/1/1944 DENNING TWP
SWINGLE MIMA   F/W UNK 26103 5/31/1945 TYRONE TWP
SWINGLE THOMAS   M/W UNK 38042 10/7/1945 TYRONE TWP
SWINGLE WILLIAM FRANKLIN N/S UNK 101 4/27/1939  
SWINKUNAS CHARLES E M/W UNK 15835 4/26/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
SWINNEY JANE ANN F/W UNK 23316 2/17/1920 BENTON
SWINNEY LEANER   F/W UNK 47 4/19/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SWINNEY PERNA   N/S UNK 183 7/25/1939  
SWISHER BENJAMIN F M/W UNK 31920 8/13/1948 TYRONE TWP
SWISHER HENERY M M/W UNK 280019 1/5/1931 TYRONE TWP
SWISHER LYLE LIVERN M/W UNK 280103 2/2/1928 NORTH CITY
SWISHER MOTISSA   F/W UNK 280642 9/3/1925 TYRONE TWP
SWISHER WILLIAM DOUGGLAS M/W Y-71 42712 10/13/1935 TYROME
SWISHOR MARRY   F/W UNK 43686 2/16/1919 TYRONE TWP
SWOFFARD EFFIE J F/W Y-69 65 7/22/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
SWOFFARD ELVIN LEON M/W UNK 13561 12/9/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SWOFFARD JESSIE A N/S UNK 308 11/9/1939  
SWOFFORD ANNIE   F/W UNK 280115 4/27/1931 SESSER
SWOFFORD ELIZA J F/W UNK 280183 4/18/1924 BENTON
SWOFFORD JAMES ALLEYN M/W UNK 280474 8/21/1923 BENTON
SWOFFORD JAMES B M/W UNK 124 4/16/1943 CHRISTOPHER
SWOFFORD JAMES C M/W Y-80 1452 1/29/1949  
SWOFFORD MARY   F/W UNK 15119 3/14/1948 CHRISTOPHER
SWOFFORD ROSIA   F/W UNK 42798 6/22/1921 BENTON
SWOFFORD SARRAH A N/S UNK 198 8/10/1938  
SWOFFORDD HARRIET E F/W UNK 1485 1/1/1944 BENTON
SWOFFORDD LOUELLA   F/W UNK 42842 12/5/1944 CAVE TWP
SWOPSHER AUSTIN N M/W UNK 16676 12/7/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SWOPSHER GEORGE   M/W Y-38 25414 6/20/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
SWOPSHER JOHN   M/W UNK 16019 2/21/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SYERS DELLAH   F/W UNK 2280032 3/8/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
SYERS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 142 12/23/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SYERS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 52610 12/23/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
SYFERT LAURA E N/S UNK 82 7/5/1939 W FRANKFORT
SYKES SADIE   F/W UNK 35973 9/28/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
SYMCZYK MARY   F/W Y-61 28055 7/21/1949  
SYMOSKI JOE   M/W UNK 150 5/7/1943 ORIENT
SZAKONYI MARY   F/W UNK 280485 8/17/1923 ORIENT
SZARKSZNAS ANELKI   F/W UNK 13446 10/6/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
SZBOWICZ MARCELA   F/W UNK 4147 1/17/1921 WEST CITY
SZCZEPAN TONY   M/W Y-54 1473 1/31/1949  
SZDLOYSKI HELEN   F/W UNK 4153 1/29/1921 ZEIGLER
SZIDLOSKI MARY   F/W UNK 16612 11/28/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
SZYMANSKI LOTTIE   F/W UNK 280412 10/13/1922 BUCKNER
SZYMANSKI SOPHIA   F/W UNK 280011 1/21/1926 BUCKNER


BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails