Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Franklin County, Illinois
Death Records

line
 

 

Last Name First Name Middle Sex/Race Age Cert # DeathDate City
TABBIA KATIE   N/S UNK 3/1/1900 3/11/1939  
TABOR HARLEY   M/W UNK 9/12/2667 5/3/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
TABOR HARLEY SR M/W Y-59 8/24/1928 3/13/1950  
TABOR JAMES   M/W UNK 1/23/2668 12/1/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
TABOR LADYS ARLINE F/W UNK 7/20/2667 7/28/1926 ZEIGLER
TABOR MILDRED J F/W Y-16 5/21/2037 11/27/1950  
TACKET JOPHFINE   F/W UNK 8/26/1935 1/9/1917 SESSER
TACKETT BEN F M/W UNK 6/26/1994 9/7/1946 DENNING TWP
TACKETT BILLIE MARIE F/W UNK 2/10/1902 1/23/1921 SESSER
TACKETT LOWELL   M/W Y-21 10/11/1900 11/7/1942 DENNING TWP
TACKITT GEORGE   M/W UNK 1/26/2010 11/25/1920 SESSER
TACKITT MATHEW E M/W Y-45 11/7/1900 8/24/1941 SESSER
TACKITT MINNIE F F/W Y-65 10/25/1944 4/25/1935 BENTON
TACKITT NORMA MARIE F/W UNK 11/23/2667 10/11/1928 TYRONE TWP
TACKITT PAUL GUY N/S UNK 5/18/1900 12/5/1939 W FRANKFORT
TACKWELL THEODORE F M/W UNK 9/20/1928 3/13/1946 BENTON
TADD J BESSIE & F/W UNK 10/10/2667 9/13/1929 BENTON
TADEVICH WALTER   M/W UNK 5/4/1900 4/28/1940 CHRISTOPHER
TADLOCK BOBBIE LEE M/W Y-05 12/23/1927 3/26/1935 BENTON
TADLOCK WILLIE   M/W UNK 8/10/1973 7/8/1946 HANAFORD VIL
TAEGUE MARGARET I F/W Y-63 3/1/1900 6/5/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
TAGLIONI SANTA   F/W UNK 7/17/1916 2/25/1948 CHRISTOPHER
TAITT CORY   M/W Y-63 12/17/2016 11/27/1935 ROYALTON
TAKORUS JOE   M/W UNK 1/9/2667 3/6/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
TALFORD MARGARETTE RUTH F/W UNK 5/15/2667 10/14/1934 BENTON
TALKA ANDY   M/W UNK 2/11/2668 11/28/1922 SIX MILE TWP
TALKETT TROY   M/W UNK 11/29/2666 3/31/1931 SESSER
TALKINGTON ISAC NEWTON M/W UNK 1/3/2668 12/8/1927 TYRONE TWP
TALLENT JOHN T N/S UNK 8/2/1900 8/24/1939  
TALLEY ENNAMID   M/W H- 7/26/1916 2/7/1935 BENTON
TALLEY JAMES A M/W UNK 5/2/2009 10/23/1948 CHRISTOPHER
TALLEY JOHN ALLEN M/W UNK 8/29/1900 9/10/1940 BENTON
TALLEY JOHN THOMAS M/W UNK 5/13/2667 10/13/1934 BENTON TWP
TALLEY RICHARD HENRY M/W UNK 10/26/2003 10/14/1919 BENTON
TALLEY SHIRLEY MAY F/W D- 3/16/2028 11/27/1935 LOGAN
TAMMALIA FRANK   M/W UNK 10/7/1944 9/28/1918 CHRISTOPHER
TAMULONIS MIKALINA   F/W Y-70 9/22/1900 10/5/1942 BENTON
TANNER ALZADA   F/W UNK 3/22/2667 3/14/1929 SIX MILE TWP
TANNER ICY DARA F/W UNK 7/12/1947 1/21/1919 HANAFORD
TANNER MARY E F/W UNK 7/9/1917 2/15/1944 EASTERN TWP
TANNER OTIS   N/S UNK 2/6/1900 3/12/1937 W FRANKFORT
TANNER RICHARD W M/W UNK 7/16/1900 7/13/1943 BUCKNER VIL
TANNER S M JR M/W UNK 5/28/2667 6/22/1929 SESSER
TANNER SHERMAN   M/W UNK 8/28/2666 1/9/1928 FRANKFORT TWP
TANNER WILLIAM MERRITH M/W UNK 10/23/2666 2/14/1929 BENTON
TAPLEY ISABELLE   F/W UNK 8/21/1973 7/9/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
TAPLEY WM NATHEN M/W UNK 6/15/1932 7/1/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
TARABRA STELLA   F/W UNK 4/21/1900 4/9/1943 VALIER VIL
TARN EVERETTE HESLOP M/W UNK 5/13/1973 9/3/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
TARN JOHN W M/W UNK 2/18/1900 4/22/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
TARRENCE MARIE   F/W UNK 6/19/1917 2/13/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
TARRO ELLA   F/W UNK 12/9/1900 11/24/1943 FRANKFORT TWP
TARYANY ROSA   F/W UNK 12/26/1903 1/17/1946 ZEIGLER
TASKOSKI THEODORE   M/W UNK 2/20/2016 11/21/1946 BENTON
TATALOVICH RADA   M/W UNK 11/7/1945 12/27/1918 ZEIGLER
TATALOVICH RADO   M/W Y-69 3/18/1965 6/13/1949  
TATAR ANNA   F/W UNK 2/10/1935 3/24/1920 ZEIGLER
TATAR PAUL   M/W UNK 8/16/1967 6/30/1947 ZEIGLER
TATE CECIL JR M/W UNK 6/16/8142 1/22/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
TATE CHARLES E N/S UNK 1/2/1900 1/4/1937  
TATE FLORIDA   F/W UNK 5/14/2667 5/22/1929 EASTERN TWP
TATE GUY   M/W UNK 3/30/1900 3/22/1943 EASTERN TWP
TATE HARLEY D M/W UNK 7/28/1967 6/15/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
TATE IDA M F/W UNK 6/28/2667 7/11/1922 ROYALTON
TATE IDA MAY F/W UNK 7/24/8142 4/28/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
TATE JAMES WILLIAM M/W D- 5/5/1903 1/30/1935 BENTON T P
TATE JOHN NATHANIEL M/W UNK 9/28/2666 2/7/1930 CAVE TWP
TATE MARTHA ANN F/W UNK 9/11/2666 1/3/1933 EASTERN TWP
TATE MARTHA E F/W UNK 3/13/1944 4/3/1918 CAVE TWP
TATE MARVIN   M/W UNK 11/5/1943 2/8/1918 CAVE TWP
TATE MITCHELL J M/W UNK 7/22/2667 6/6/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
TATE NANCY JANE F/W UNK 10/1/2667 10/17/1927 BENTON
TATE RASKO   M/W UNK 12/29/1951 5/9/1946 BENTON TWP
TATE WM CARL M/W UNK 9/24/1932 9/30/1916 BENTON TWP
TATOVICH DINA   F/W UNK 3/30/1945 11/13/1918 ZEIGLER
TAUGHN BENTON LAWRENCE M/W UNK 280409 9/26/1930 NORTHERN TWP
TAYLOR A J M/W UNK 39119 10/22/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR A P M/W UNK 280506 10/10/1922 BENTON
TAYLOR ALVIS   M/W UNK 10092 4/19/1921 BENTON
TAYLOR ALVIS   M/W UNK 34111 9/20/1945 BENTON
TAYLOR AMERICA E N/S UNK 58 5/8/1939 W FRANKFORT
TAYLOR ANDREW   M/W Y-62 46882 11/30/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR BERTHA CARMEN F/W UNK 280503 11/25/1924 BENTON
TAYLOR BETTY JUNE F/W UNK 280525 12/21/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR BLANCH   F/W UNK 280111 2/24/1929 EWING TWP
TAYLOR CASS   F/W UNK 10645 3/28/1948 CHRISTOPHER
TAYLOR CHARLES   M/W UNK 45506 11/4/1947 BENTON
TAYLOR CHARLES W N/S UNK 322 12/19/1939  
TAYLOR CLARINDA   F/W UNK 26 1/5/1921 NORTHERN TWP
TAYLOR DONALD GENE M/W M- 10216 3/15/1935 BENTON
TAYLOR DONALD GILBERT M/W UNK 280075 3/4/1932 BENTON TWP
TAYLOR DONALD KENNETH JR M/W Y-01 19479 5/29/1949  
TAYLOR DORA   F/W UNK 280364 4/16/1925 BENTON
TAYLOR EARL   M/W UNK 23303 2/11/1920 BENTON
TAYLOR EDMOND T M/W UNK 280282 10/7/1933 EWING TWP
TAYLOR ELIJAH A M/W Y-58 29772 7/19/1935 SESSER
TAYLOR ELIZA   N/S UNK 219 4/10/1937  
TAYLOR ELIZA JANE F/W UNK 280196 4/24/1922 BENTON
TAYLOR ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 280115 2/28/1928 BROWNING TWP
TAYLOR ELIZABETH JANE F/W D- 1422 1/23/1936 BENTON
TAYLOR ELIZABETH L F/W Y-64 21155 5/28/1935 BENTON
TAYLOR ETHEL H F/W Y-54 42698 10/1/1935 BENTON
TAYLOR EVERETTE P M/W UNK 16655 12/15/1918 ZEIGLER
TAYLOR FRANK   N/S UNK 53 4/6/1937 W FRANKFORT
TAYLOR GERALDINE   F/W UNK 280285 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR GRACE LILLIAN F/W UNK 280426 5/2/1925 ZEIGLER
TAYLOR H RACHEL & M/W UNK 16067 3/2/1918 EWING TWP
TAYLOR HARLEY   M/W UNK 108 4/10/1943 BROWNING TWP
TAYLOR HARRY   M/W Y-53 119 11/15/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR IDA MAY F/W Y-73 1421 1/20/1936 BENTON
TAYLOR JACK   M/W UNK 37553 8/26/1947 SESSER
TAYLOR JAMES   N/S UNK 5/18/1900 10/12/1937 W FRANKFORT
TAYLOR JAMES   M/W UNK 4/16/2033 12/5/1948 DENNING TWP
TAYLOR JAMES CLINTON M/W UNK 11/13/1963 2/23/1920 BENTON
TAYLOR JAMES P M/W Y-73 3/7/1940 4/7/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR JAMES S M/W UNK 8/14/1990 8/13/1947 CAVE TWP
TAYLOR JAMES WYATT M/W UNK 7/23/2667 8/31/1930 BENTON
TAYLOR JANET   F/W UNK 2/1/1904 1/23/1944 BENTON
TAYLOR JENNIE ELIZABETH F/W UNK 12/19/2667 12/23/1927 BENTON
TAYLOR JESSE   M/W UNK 9/21/2003 6/3/1919 BENTON
TAYLOR JESSIE I F/W UNK 1/1/1900 1/1/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR JOHN   M/W Y-33 5/24/1903 1/27/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR JOHN ANDRE N/S UNK 10/24/1900 11/18/1939  
TAYLOR JOSEPH   M/W UNK 4/6/2667 3/16/1928 SESSER
TAYLOR KENNETH   M/W UNK 12/29/2666 3/18/1925 CAVE TWP
TAYLOR LAURA   F/W Y-67 1/14/1904 1/18/1950  
TAYLOR LEO ELVIS M/W UNK 11/7/1963 2/20/1920 BENTON
TAYLOR LEWIS   M/N UNK 10/8/2666 3/8/1934 DENNING TWP
TAYLOR LILLIE I F/W UNK 9/1/1900 9/25/1940 BENTON
TAYLOR LOREN   M/W UNK 2/13/2015 6/24/1921 BENTON
TAYLOR LOUISA E F/W UNK 1/14/2668 9/23/1923 BENTON
TAYLOR LULA L N/S UNK 7/17/1900 8/2/1939  
TAYLOR MACK   M/W UNK 3/2/2006 10/13/1944 BENTON
TAYLOR MADGE W F/W Y-48 5/30/1900 6/6/1942 BENTON
TAYLOR MARIA   F/W UNK 11/12/2666 4/29/1934 SESSER
TAYLOR MARTHA   F/W UNK 11/20/2020 12/4/1920 NORTHERN TWP
TAYLOR MARTHA ELIZABETH F/W UNK 5/20/1900 11/16/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR MARY   F/W UNK 5/12/1900 11/8/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR MARY MATILDA F/W Y-65 6/17/2000 9/22/1949  
TAYLOR MELTON   M/W UNK 9/15/2667 8/2/1929 BENTON TWP
TAYLOR MURIAL   M/W UNK 12/28/2666 3/18/1925 CAVE TWP
TAYLOR NELLIE L F/W UNK 6/12/1917 2/17/1920 NORTHERN TWP
TAYLOR O MARY F/W UNK 5/22/1945 11/2/1918 SESSER
TAYLOR RANDAL E N/S UNK 2/16/1900 3/7/1937  
TAYLOR RICHARD RAY M/W UNK 4/21/2667 9/21/1933 NORTHERN TWP
TAYLOR ROBERT F N/S UNK 5/26/1900 7/15/1937  
TAYLOR ROBERTA GENE F/W UNK 1/21/2668 12/10/1930 BENTON
TAYLOR ROSA F F/W UNK 8/19/1944 9/10/1918 EWING TWP
TAYLOR ROY   M/W UNK 5/3/2667 10/5/1933 BENTON
TAYLOR RUEY ALOLA N/S UNK 7/3/1900 7/28/1939  
TAYLOR RUFUS B M/W UNK 6/7/2028 12/3/1944 EWING TWP
TAYLOR SARAH C F/W UNK 7/20/8142 4/24/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR SARAH J F/W UNK 11/27/2667 9/24/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR SARAH KATHRYN F/W UNK 9/10/2666 1/1/1933 EASTERN TWP
TAYLOR STENA   F/W UNK 5/16/2667 3/20/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR THOMAS E M/W UNK 10/27/1900 11/15/1943 BENTON
TAYLOR THOMAS J M/W UNK 1/20/1975 7/9/1944 FRANKFORT TWP
TAYLOR WALTER EARL M/W UNK 10/16/2667 6/6/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
TAYLOR WANDA N F/W UNK 7/29/2667 7/5/1928 SESSER
TAYLOR WEBB   M/W UNK 5/26/1958 7/31/1921 EWING
TAYLOR WILFORD F M/W UNK 1/15/1900 1/12/1940 BENTON
TAYLOR WILLIAM   M/W UNK 4/16/1900 4/17/1940 EWING TWP
TAYLOR WILLIAM L N/S UNK 8/30/1900 10/5/1937  
TAYLOR WILLIAM SEEHERN M/W UNK 9/30/2666 3/1/1931 BENTON
TAYLOR WILLIAM THOMAS M/W Y-50 5/4/1996 8/18/1935 FRANKFORT
TAYLOR WILSON OMER N/S UNK 1/25/1900 10/14/1939  
TAYLOR WILTON   M/W UNK 3/16/2667 5/22/1922 EWING TWP
TAYLOR WM MARION M/W UNK 9/25/2667 10/5/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
TEAGUE CHARLES B N/S UNK 6/27/1900 7/31/1937  
TEAGUE GEORGE C M/W UNK 7/27/1990 8/4/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
TEAGUE ORA ALICE F/W Y-68 6/3/2000 9/26/1949  
TEAGUE THOMAS ALBERT M/W UNK 10/31/8142 11/10/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
TEAMON CHAS   M/W UNK 11/5/1935 3/28/1917 CHRISTOPHER
TEDOR PETE P N/S UNK 1/18/1900 1/31/1937  
TEDROW ARCH HYATT M/W UNK 11/1/1900 12/1/1940 BENTON
TEDROW THELL T M/W UNK 12/13/1903 1/26/1947 BENTON
TEDROW THOMAS OLIVER M/W UNK 2/25/2668 12/22/1928 BENTON
TEEL BUELL   M/W UNK 8/26/2667 8/6/1928 SIX MILE TWP
TEEL LULA RUTH F/W UNK 7/21/1945 11/16/1918 CHRISTOPHER
TEFENTELLER DORA   F/W UNK 3/3/2668 12/6/1924 ROYALTON
TEFERTILLAR ALFRED   M/W UNK 11/25/1936 11/29/1917 CHRISTOPHER
TEFERTILLAR J MAISIE & F/W UNK 6/27/2667 11/8/1933 ROYALTON
TEFERTILLAR T & M/W UNK 3/12/1945 11/1/1918 CHRISTOPHER
TEFFERTILLAR CHARLES H M/W UNK 1/22/1900 1/17/1943 CHRISTOPHER
TEFFERTILLAR ELIZABETH I F/W UNK 5/4/1900 4/27/1943 CHRISTOPHER
TEFFERTILLAR GEORGE   M/W UNK 5/8/2667 7/13/1930 ROYALTON
TEFFERTILLAR LANA J F/W UNK 4/11/1900 10/23/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
TEFFERTILLER HOWARD LESTER M/W UNK 5/10/2667 10/25/1933 BENTON
TEFFERTILLER JOE   M/W UNK 10/25/2666 2/8/1924 CHRISTOPHER
TEFFERTILLER JOHN LEONARD M/W UNK 12/4/2667 4/13/1922 BUCKNER
TEFFERTILLER THOMAS   M/W UNK 1/2/2667 4/13/1922 CHRISTOPHER
TELLOR JAMES   M/W UNK 4/18/2667 5/8/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
TEMPLE WILLIAM J M/W UNK 12/18/1916 2/1/1946 BENTON
TEMPLEMAN HERBERT   F/W UNK 1/27/2668 8/9/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
TEMPLETON FREDERIC G M/W UNK 2/15/2016 11/26/1946 FRANKFORT TWP
TEMPLETON GLENN F M/W UNK 2/15/2016 11/26/1946 FRANKFORT TWP
TENANT RICHARD   M/W UNK 5/9/2667 7/9/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
TENNANT SUSIE   F/W UNK 12/15/2667 11/18/1928 DENNING TWP
TENNANT THELMA FAY F/W UNK 9/17/8142 9/1/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
TENNISON CECIL   F/W Y-29 8/9/1900 9/13/1942 BENTON
TENOSKY JOHN   M/W UNK 8/20/2666 1/19/1923 SESSER
TENTING GEORGIE ANN F/W UNK 7/5/2668 10/25/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
TEPLICKY JOHN   M/W UNK 1/13/1935 2/24/1920 CHRISTOPHER
TERHUE FRANK M N/S UNK 7/6/1900 8/5/1938  
TERHUNE ELISABETH MAMERVY F/W UNK 6/2/2667 6/30/1929 NORTHERN TWP
TERMINELLI MARY   F/W UNK 5/30/2017 11/5/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
TEROWSKI JACK   M/W UNK 4/9/2027 12/15/1945 BENTON
TERRELL JUNE   F/W UNK 10/7/2667 9/6/1929 BENTON
TERRY IDA MAY F/W UNK 5/24/2667 6/14/1927 SESSER
TERRY JAMES R M/W D-01 6/20/1900 7/15/1942 EWING VIL
TERRY LOU QUANEL F/W UNK 8/14/8142 6/4/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
TERRY LOU QUARREL F/W UNK 8/14/8142 6/4/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
TERRY MARY   F/W Y-49 1/4/1900 1/22/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
TERSINOR MARY   F/W UNK 12/12/2666 3/12/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
TESANO ANGELO   M/W UNK 8/6/2667 8/27/1924 CHRISTOPHER
TESSARO JOHN   M/W UNK 8/23/2666 1/10/1932 BENTON TWP
TESSONE PEARL J F/W UNK 4/20/1900 11/9/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
TESTA MORRIS   M/W Y-75 19288 5/17/1935 LOGAN
TESTA PHILIP   M/W UNK 280310 8/24/1931 DENNING TWP
THALGOTT J HATTIE & F/W UNK 13327 8/15/1917 ZEIGLER
THAMES CHAS E M/W UNK 16120 4/30/1918 ROYALTON
THARP A O N/S UNK 48 4/23/1939 W FRANKFORT
THETFORD WILLIAM E M/W UNK 17309 4/17/1920 SIX MILE TWP
THIEL J & M/W UNK 16189 6/11/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
THIEL LOUISE   F/W UNK 280510 10/18/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
THIELKELD DAISY E F/W UNK 280546 11/28/1922 EWING TWP
THOMAS ABRAHAM L M/W UNK 338 12/31/1943 BROWNING TWP
THOMAS AGNES   F/W Y-71 43 2/27/1941 SESSER
THOMAS ALBERT   M/W UNK 26976 8/20/1919 SESSER
THOMAS ANDREW   M/W UNK 48666 12/25/1948 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMAS BENJIM M M/W UNK 30134 8/3/1945 BUCKNER VIL
THOMAS CHARLES E M/W UNK 13374 9/8/1917 BENTON
THOMAS CHAS EDGAR M/W UNK 280440 9/17/1922 BENTON
THOMAS DELLA   F/W UNK 280342 8/5/1930 BENTON
THOMAS DONNA K F/W M-05 104 10/4/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMAS ED L M/W UNK 280146 5/28/1934 CHRISTOPHER
THOMAS ELIZABET   F/W UNK 39937 5/6/1948 SESSER
THOMAS ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 280141 4/5/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMAS EMILY LUCILE F/W UNK 280327 12/28/1933 SESSER
THOMAS EMMA C F/W UNK 280142 5/9/1933 BENTON
THOMAS ESTELLE LEON N/S UNK 280543 12/15/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMAS FLARINDA   F/W UNK 280192 4/29/1924 SESSER
THOMAS FRANK   M/W UNK 39919 12/25/1919 BROWNING TWP
THOMAS GERALDINE   F/W UNK 280326 12/21/1933 SESSER
THOMAS HERROLD LEE M/W UNK 280328 3/18/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMAS JAMES EDWARD M/W UNK 280189 4/1/1926 BENTON
THOMAS JENNIE BELLE F/W UNK 11834 6/25/1916 BENTON
THOMAS JOHN DOUGLAS M/W UNK 91 3/28/1940 ORIENT
THOMAS JOHN O M/W UNK 42428 11/2/1946 BROWNING TWP
THOMAS JOSEPH   M/W UNK 2/1/1945 10/11/1918 SIX MILE TWP
THOMAS LORA BELLE F/W UNK 2/7/1991 2/11/1920 BROWNING TWP
THOMAS LOU D F/W UNK 11/29/1964 6/10/1948 BENTON
THOMAS MAGALINE   F/W UNK 2/19/1944 4/7/1918 THOMPSONVILLE
THOMAS MAMIE RUTH F/W UNK 12/1/1902 1/25/1920 BENTON
THOMAS MIKE   M/W UNK 1/5/2667 4/2/1932 ZEIGLER
THOMAS MIKE   M/W UNK 2/19/2667 7/2/1933 ZEIGLER
THOMAS MINNIE MARCELLA F/W UNK 10/23/2666 2/27/1926 CHRISTOPHER
THOMAS MINNIE OLIVE F/W UNK 10/19/2666 2/18/1926 CHRISTOPHER
THOMAS MOLLYE C F/W UNK 8/21/2667 7/19/1929 SIX MILE TWP
THOMAS MYRTLE   F/W UNK 2/2/2667 4/28/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMAS OPLE   F/W UNK 9/11/1935 2/22/1917 LOGAN
THOMAS PEARL   F/W UNK 5/31/2667 11/2/1933 SESSER
THOMAS PEARL   F/W UNK 7/26/1900 6/30/1943 CHRISTOPHER
THOMAS RAY JEROME M/W UNK 7/24/8142 4/16/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMAS RUBY   F/W UNK 2/1/1917 1/19/1919 FRANKFORT TWP
THOMAS SAMUEL   M/W UNK 1/9/1932 2/4/1916 CAVE TWP
THOMAS SARAH C F/W UNK 12/30/2667 12/3/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMAS SARAH JANE F/W UNK 2/1/2667 4/1/1924 BARREN TWP
THOMAS SYLVIA   F/W UNK 5/10/2667 5/8/1929 SESSER
THOMAS THOMAS   M/W UNK 3/1/2016 11/16/1946 BUCKNER VIL
THOMAS VERNETTA MARIE F/W UNK 3/10/2015 11/21/1921 BENTON
THOMAS W EVA & F/W UNK 9/12/1935 2/25/1917 BENTON
THOMAS W EVA & M/W UNK 10/14/2003 8/25/1919 BENTON
THOMAS WILEY   M/W UNK 4/10/2667 9/25/1933 BENTON
THOMAS WILLIAM EDGAR M/W Y-60 9/24/2024 11/12/1950  
THOMAS WILLIAM G M/W Y-71 6/29/1900 7/29/1941 BENTON
THOMAS WILLIAM H M/W Y-59 2/26/1940 4/20/1935 BROWNING
THOMAS WILLIAM HENRY M/W UNK 1/22/2017 6/3/1920 CHRISTOPHER
THOMAS WM EDGAR M/W UNK 6/21/2667 7/7/1927 BENTON TWP
THOMASON DONALD EUGENE M/W Y-01 1/23/1975 7/6/1935 EWING
THOMASON FRED   M/W Y-45 5/2/1903 1/23/1935 BENTON
THOMASON JAMES MELVIN M/W UNK 11/29/2666 2/25/1929 EWING TWP
THOMASON JENNIE   F/W Y-61 4/25/1953 5/16/1949  
THOMASSON H C M/W UNK 6/4/1932 6/10/1916 EWING TWP
THOMMPSON BEULAH   F/W UNK 10/28/1928 3/14/1947 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMPSN AMANDA E F/W UNK 4/30/1900 10/10/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMPSON ALBERT HARDEN M/W UNK 12/31/2666 4/16/1930 SESSER
THOMPSON ALVA   M/W Y-70 1/8/1904 1/3/1950  
THOMPSON ANDREW   M/W UNK 8/6/2027 12/23/1946 BROWNING TWP
THOMPSON ANDREW LEASE M/W UNK 1/13/2667 5/15/1931 SESSER
THOMPSON CARRIE LUELLA F/W UNK 10/5/1936 10/18/1917 CHRISTOPHER
THOMPSON EFFIE M F/W UNK 12/12/1944 10/31/1918 EWING
THOMPSON ELLA   F/W UNK 1/23/2010 11/9/1920 ZEIGLER
THOMPSON GEORGE   M/W UNK 11/27/1902 1/21/1920 BENTON TWP
THOMPSON GEORGE   N/S UNK 2/18/1900 2/4/1938  
THOMPSON GEORGE H M/W Y-81 1/27/1916 2/12/1950  
THOMPSON HARIETT C F/W UNK 12/30/2667 10/8/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMPSON HARRY   M/W UNK 4/4/1936 6/8/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMPSON HARRY J M/W Y-61 7/26/1900 8/23/1942 ZEIGLER
THOMPSON JAMES   M/W UNK 2/8/2667 3/19/1928 ZEIGLER
THOMPSON JOSEPH H M/W UNK 1/28/1900 2/24/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMPSON KATHERINE   F/W Y-77 12/30/1915 2/17/1950  
THOMPSON LENARD   M/W UNK 8/18/2667 9/6/1930 SESSER
THOMPSON MARGARET   F/W UNK 5/29/2668 12/26/1923 BENTON
THOMPSON MARGARET   F/W UNK 9/15/2667 9/1/1928 ZEIGLER
THOMPSON MARTHA A F/W UNK 2/22/1900 2/28/1940 FRANKFORT TWP
THOMPSON MARY   F/W Y-57 5/4/1900 12/22/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMPSON MARY CATHERINE F/W UNK 3/3/2667 8/10/1934 BARREN TWP
THOMPSON MARY E F/W UNK 7/16/2027 12/11/1946 SESSER
THOMPSON MARY MARGARETE F/W UNK 8/2/1947 3/7/1919 HANAFORD
THOMPSON PERMELIA M F/W Y-83 1/23/1900 3/13/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMPSON PHARLEY JANE F/W UNK 9/20/2666 1/19/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMPSON RANDALL A M/W UNK 5/11/1900 6/7/1943 THOMPSONVILLE VI
THOMPSON REX   M/W UNK 11/23/1936 11/29/1917 CHRISTOPHER
THOMPSON RICHARD E M/W UNK 8/21/1967 6/28/1947 CAVE TWP
THOMPSON RICHARD E M/W UNK 8/21/1967 6/28/1947 CAVE TWP
THOMPSON S A M/W UNK 4/10/1900 2/13/1940 TYRONE TWP
THOMPSON THOMAS   N/S UNK 4/11/1900 7/17/1937 W FRANKFORT
THOMSON CATHERINE   F/W UNK 12/10/2667 11/12/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
THOMSON PEARL J F/W UNK 8/16/1903 1/1/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
THORNTON CHRISTOPHR MAY M/W UNK 9/13/2666 2/9/1933 ROYALTON
THORNTON LOIS   F/W UNK 7/24/1917 2/28/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
THORNTON VINCENT L N/S UNK 2/4/1900 3/28/1939 W FRANKFORT
THORPE ALONZO   M/W UNK 9/12/1900 9/25/1943 ZEIGLER
THORPE JAMES DEWEY M/W UNK 8/28/2667 8/19/1926 ZEIGLER
THRASHER JOE   M/W UNK 2/1/2667 4/12/1927 DENNING TWP
THRECWITT SCOT   M/W UNK 2/9/2003 6/24/1920 HANAFORD
THREEKELD MAHALA   F/W UNK 9/26/2666 1/15/1928 BENTON
THREEWITH ROBERT   M/W UNK 1/30/1937 12/29/1917 BENTON
THREEWITT AMANDA   F/W Y-59 16363 4/5/1935 LOGAN
THREEWITT EARLINE   N/S UNK 177 7/28/1937  
THREEWITT GRACE C F/W UNK 46926 12/6/1944 BROWNING TWP
THREEWITT JESSE SLYVESTER M/W UNK 280081 3/29/1933 HANAFORD
THREEWITT KENETH DALE M/W UNK 280304 11/4/1934 HANAFORD
THREEWITT NELLIE   F/W UNK 119 4/14/1940 HANAFORD
THREEWITT RUTH   F/W UNK 2280100 8/21/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
THREEWITT SCOT   M/W UNK 37661 6/24/1920 HANAFORD
THREEWITT SERAH L N/S UNK 230 9/20/1937  
THREEWITT WILLIAM G M/W UNK 10537 3/10/1947 BENTON
THREIKEED BEN P M/W UNK 280347 7/31/1922 BENTON
THRELKELD HARLIE E M/W UNK 46582 12/11/1946 EWING VIL
THRELKELD HENRY C M/W UNK 280127 3/12/1928 BENTON
THRELKELD SUSAN E F/W UNK 17427 6/27/1919 EWING TWP
THREWITT W & M/W UNK 280221 8/24/1933 EASTERN TWP
THROGMORTON DORRIS M F/W UNK 280433 8/14/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
THROGMORTON HELEN   F/W UNK 280346 6/21/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
THROGMORTON NANCY ISABELLE F/W UNK 2280032 3/24/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
THROOP LAWRENCE DAVE M/W UNK 31445 10/14/1921 CAVE TWP
THRUES W & M/W UNK 44777 3/9/1916 BENTON
THRUWITT SCOT   M/W UNK 37661 6/24/1920 HANAFORD
THUILLIEZ ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 280011 1/5/1929 DENNING TWP
THURMOND ELISHA M M/W UNK 250 9/26/1943 BENTON
THURMOND GERTIE   N/S UNK 17 1/27/1937 W FRANKFORT
THURMOND WILLIAM FRANKLIN M/W UNK 13524 11/14/1917 MACEDONIA
TIBEREND WIKLLIAM F M/W UNK 5938 2/10/1947 BROWNING TWP
TIDDLE ZECTHA   F/W UNK 280181 5/3/1932 SIX MILE TWP
TIERNEY MARTIN   M/W UNK 13072 2/12/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
TIFFERTILLAR GRACE   F/W UNK 31471 10/13/1921 CHRISTOPHER
TILCH CHAS W M/W UNK 2280160 6/22/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
TILLISKI AUGUST   M/W Y-74 49920 12/6/1949  
TILLOR AMERICA M F/W UNK 44142 12/29/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
TIMMERMAN LULA   F/W Y-45 35194 8/5/1935 BENTON
TIMMIN GEORGE R N/S UNK 168 7/19/1937  
TIMMONS B E M/W UNK 280170 7/4/1934 BUCKNER
TIMMONS FRED   M/W UNK 23339 3/19/1920 HANAFORD
TIMMONS MARTHA A F/W UNK 280 10/16/1943 CHRISTOPHER
TIMOICH HELEN   F/W UNK 2/24/1936 5/29/1917 CHRISTOPHER
TINDALL GEORGE   M/W UNK 12/24/1954 6/20/1921 ROYALTON
TINDALL JOE LEON M/W UNK 6/2/2667 11/2/1934 ROYALTON
TINE ROSA   F/W UNK 3/20/2009 10/5/1919 DENNING TWP
TINSLEY HARVEY D M/W UNK 7/19/1900 8/1/1943 TYRONE TWP
TINSLEY MARTHA A F/W UNK 10/12/2666 2/1/1932 TYRONE TWP
TIPLING CHRISTOPHR   M/W UNK 11/25/1963 3/22/1920 BENTON
TIPLING ELIZEBETH JANE F/W UNK 3/8/2667 5/11/1930 WEST CITY
TIPLING GEORGE   M/W UNK 11/5/2666 2/27/1922 BENTON
TIPLING WILLIAM   M/W Y-76 9/27/1900 11/12/1941 WEST CITY VIL
TIPPET WM D M/W UNK 2/25/1944 4/29/1918 FRANKFORT HEIGHT
TIPPY ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 9/24/2666 1/7/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
TIPTON JAMES COATS M/W UNK 9/3/2003 3/27/1919 BENTON
TITSWORTH HARRY   M/W UNK 12/22/2667 7/5/1925 BENTON
TITTLE ALEX   M/W UNK 12/12/2666 5/3/1933 TYRONE TWP
TITTLE CLIFFORD T M/W UNK 11/2/2667 9/23/1926 SIX MILE TWP
TITTLE MORGAN   M/W UNK 4/8/2667 5/3/1926 TYRONE TWP
TITTRENT CHAS   M/W UNK 1/25/1936 4/12/1917 CHRISTOPHER
TITTSWORTH HARVY B M/W D-01 2/26/1900 5/20/1941 WEST FRANKFORT
TITTSWORTH LUCILE   F/W UNK 8/31/2666 1/25/1930 WEST FRANKFORT
TOCCO JOHN WESLEY M/W UNK 2/4/2667 5/22/1932 ZEIGLER
TODD BERTHA   N/S UNK 2/26/1900 5/6/1939 W FRANKFORT
TODD BOBBY JAMES M/W UNK 8/10/2667 12/29/1931 FRANKFORT TWP
TODD CHARLIE   M/W UNK 4/28/2017 11/11/1944 BENTON
TODD DELPHA   N/S UNK 8/9/1900 9/3/1937  
TODD ELIZABETH   F/W UNK 1/28/2667 4/17/1930 BENTON
TODD ELIZABETH JANE F/W UNK 12/11/2667 7/7/1922 WEST FRANKFORT
TODD GUY   M/W UNK 8/6/1903 1/21/1945 WEST CITY VIL
TODD JAMES M M/W UNK 12/11/1916 2/16/1946 THOMPSONVILLE VI
TODD JAMES WASHINGTN M/W UNK 8/29/2666 1/29/1934 BENTON
TODD JESSIE   M/W UNK 12/5/1989 10/14/1919 BROWNING TWP
TODD LUCINDA CATHERINE F/W Y-87 2/24/2028 11/21/1935 CANE
TODD MARIAN ANDREW M/W UNK 9/15/2667 5/24/1925 BENTON TWP
TODD MARY JANE F/W UNK 8/14/2003 1/26/1919 BENTON
TODD MAUDE   F/W UNK 8/5/2667 8/31/1928 BENTON
TODD NANNIE   F/W UNK 9/8/1941 4/22/1944 BENTON
TODD NOAH   M/W UNK 11/24/1955 5/31/1947 HANAFORD VIL
TODD RANDALL   M/W UNK 11/4/2667 6/14/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
TODD ROBERT EVERTTE M/W UNK 5/15/1945 11/4/1918 THOMPSONVILLE
TODD ROSE MARY F/W H- 12/24/1927 3/26/1935 BENTON
TODD SAMANTHA A F/W UNK 11/21/2667 10/21/1929 WEST FRANKFORT
TODD SARAH FRANCIS F/W UNK 9/17/2666 1/4/1929 BENTON
TODD SARAH MATILDA F/W UNK 10/4/1976 10/4/1921 EASTERN TWP
TODD TOBOTHIA   F/W UNK 9/18/2666 2/3/1934 BENTON
TODD W R M/W UNK 5/14/2667 6/18/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
TODDEN RAY   M/W UNK 4/8/1936 6/21/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
TODICK JOHN   M/W UNK 9/23/8142 8/24/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
TODLOCK MASRAH   F/W UNK 1/2/2007 7/15/1921 BENTON
TODOVESICH GEORGE   M/W UNK 12/3/2667 11/29/1927 BENTON
TOIGO JOE   M/W UNK 9/20/2667 5/4/1925 CHRISTOPHER
TOIGO LATTAVO   M/W Y-10 4/17/2006 11/3/1935 CHRISTOPHER
TOIMLEY GEO   M/W UNK 5/24/1940 5/15/1921 ZEIGLER
TOLBERT JOHN GREEN M/W Y-74 11/14/1944 4/15/1935 ZEIGLER
TOLBERT S M M/W UNK 7/11/2668 10/28/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
TOLEKIE WILLIAM   M/W UNK 8/17/1900 8/7/1943 ZEIGLER
TOLLIVER LOIS EILEEN F/W UNK 8/9/2668 11/22/1925 CHRISTOPHER
TOLLIVER WILLIAM C M/W UNK 9/14/2667 9/14/1930 CHRISTOPHER
TOMALA JOHN   M/W UNK 1/5/1904 1/11/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
TOMASICH PEETE   M/W UNK 2/6/2668 10/1/1923 TYRONE TWP
TOMBLIN HUBERT   M/W UNK 9/22/2667 8/21/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
TOMBLIN WM J M/W UNK 6/9/8142 1/11/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
TOMER VIRGIL   M/W UNK 2/4/1935 1/16/1920 CHRISTOPHER
TOMES JAMES C M/W UNK 10/13/1900 11/24/1940 HANAFORD
TOMINSHEK JOSEPH   N/S UNK 5/12/1900 11/25/1939 W FRANKFORT
TOMINSHK OSULA   F/W UNK 9/19/2666 1/7/1924 WEST FRANKFORT
TOMISANA VIOLET   F/W UNK 9/11/2667 9/23/1924 TYRONE TWP
TOMIZINI JOHN   M/W UNK 9/12/2667 9/27/1928 NORTH CITY
TOMLINSON G BERNICE & M/W UNK 9/2/2666 1/4/1930 BENTON
TOMLINSON LOU   F/W Y-73 8/28/1989 8/1/1950  
TOMLINSON THOMAS J M/W UNK 10/14/1985 8/9/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
TOMLONOVIC MATTIE   F/W UNK 9/1/1945 12/11/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
TOMOGICH ANTON   M/W Y-51 7/3/1969 7/2/1935 DENNING
TOMS BOBBY JEAN M/W UNK 5/3/2667 10/17/1934 FRANKFORT TWP
TOMS ELLA MAY F/W UNK 9/6/2666 1/17/1925 HANAFORD
TOMS SHELBY   N/S UNK 1/20/1900 1/29/1938 W FRANKFORT
TOMS THOMAS CARLTON F/W UNK 1/16/2068 11/10/1918 HANAFORD
TOMZIK CHARLOTTE   F/W UNK 7/18/8142 4/7/1932 WEST FRANKFORT
TOMZIK JOHN   N/S UNK 3/16/1900 5/24/1937 W FRANKFORT
TONAZZI JOSEPH BARNEY M/W UNK 11/18/2666 2/17/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
TONEFF CHRIS   M/W UNK 10/28/8142 10/24/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
TONEY ARMINTA H F/W Y-67 11/24/1900 12/5/1942 CHRISTOPHER
TONEY IRA EDDIE M/W Y-13 9/2/1985 8/21/1935 TYRONE
TONEY MIRTIE BOLIN F/W UNK 9/10/2667 9/2/1928 CHRISTOPHER
TONIC PAUL   M/W UNK 12/13/1902 1/19/1920 ZEIGLER
TONIGH FRANK   M/W UNK 12/27/2666 4/2/1922 ORIENT
TONINI KATIE JULIA F/W Y-49 8/19/1926 2/17/1936 TYRONE
TOPE MAUDE   F/W UNK 6/20/1945 11/14/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
TOPICH ELI   N/S UNK 7/28/1900 9/13/1938  
TORISKY JOHN   M/W UNK 7/6/2667 6/28/1929 SIX MILE TWP
TORRENS WILLIAM   M/W UNK 3/29/2667 5/13/1924 CHRISTOPHER
TOTH JOE   M/W UNK 9/13/2667 12/23/1932 ZEIGLER
TOTH STEVE   M/W Y-72 3/14/1900 3/6/1941 BUCKNER VIL
TOTH WILLIAM   M/W UNK 6/27/8142 2/6/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
TOTTLEBEN WILEY EMANUEL M/W UNK 12/31/1932 11/3/1916 SIX MILE TWP
TOVERICH JOHN   M/W Y-77 2/15/1900 2/5/1942 BENTON TWP
TOWAL ELNORA J F/W UNK 9/27/1985 8/26/1944 BENTON
TOWAL JAMES   M/W UNK 12/26/2666 5/20/1934 BENTON
TOWAL JAMES   N/S UNK 3/28/1900 6/9/1937 W FRANKFORT
TOWERS JOANNA   F/W UNK 3/1/1960 6/8/1945 BENTON
TOWERS MINIE   F/W Y-76 4/22/1953 5/2/1949  
TOWERS THOMAS A M/W Y-66 1/9/1904 1/9/1950  
TOY MARY   F/W UNK 5/3/2667 6/17/1927 BENTON
TOY MIKE   M/W UNK 1/28/2017 9/22/1920 BENTON
TOY NICKOLIS   M/W UNK 5/6/2027 12/23/1945 WEST FRANKFORT
TOYY SOPHIE   F/W UNK 9/27/1943 1/6/1918 ROYALTON
TPLCKY ANNA   F/W UNK 16274 8/22/1918 ZEIGLER
TRAILEY GRACE ETHEL F/W Y-52 16366 4/22/1935 BENTON
TRAINA ELSO   F/W UNK 26940 6/23/1919 CHRISTOPHER
TRAINIS WILLIAM T N/S UNK 132 10/3/1937 W FRANKFORT
TRAITOR JOSEPH   N/S UNK 11 1/4/1938  
TRAMA GIROLANO   F/W UNK 26938 5/13/1919 CHRISTOPHER
TRAPPER BILLY GENE M/W UNK 280131 3/18/1928 BENTON
TRAPPER IRA   M/W UNK 1052 1/2/1920 BENTON TWP
TRAPPER RICHARD OTHA N/S UNK 181 7/21/1939  
TRAUTT LAURA MARGARENE F/W UNK 280304 7/21/1922 CHRISTOPHER
TRAVELSTEAD FLORA   F/W UNK 2280152 11/19/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
TRAVELSTEAD ORA   F/W UNK 16206 6/23/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
TRAVELSTEAD WESLEY C M/W UNK 6249 2/22/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
TRBOVICH ANGELIJA A F/W Y-40 135 4/24/1942 VALIER VIL
TREAT HELEN FAY F/W UNK 280144 5/18/1933 BENTON TWP
TREAT VERNIA M N/S UNK 285 12/1/1937  
TREAT WILLIAM A JR M/W UNK 280253 6/25/1930 BENTON TWP
TREAT WILLIAM H N/S UNK 54 2/18/1938  
TREBOVICH GEORGE   M/W UNK 280406 9/7/1930 VALIER
TREECE CHARLES L M/W UNK 94 9/22/1943 WEST FRANKFORT
TREECE DONA   F/W D-24 277 11/22/1941 BUCKNER VIL
TREECE FRANCES A F/W UNK 280141 4/5/1923 CHRISTOPHER
TREECE KATHRINE   F/W UNK 27009 9/30/1919 CHRISTOPHER
TREECE LARRY J M/W UNK 26890 7/25/1946 BENTON
TREECE ROLLA M JR M/W UNK 7661 2/18/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
TREGONING GEORGE   M/W UNK 48686 12/12/1948 DENNING TWP
TREGONING GEORGE C M/W UNK 30734 8/17/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
TRETTER DORA   F/W UNK 280316 11/26/1934 BENTON
TRINAE JOE   M/W UNK 280100 2/18/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
TRINN PHILADELPH   N/S UNK 205 8/11/1937  
TRISALL LYDIA   F/W UNK 16744 12/21/1918 CHRISTOPHER
TRITT MERRILL   M/W UNK 280570 11/6/1926 FRANKFORT TWP
TROGLIA LOUISE   F/W UNK 11886 7/23/1916 WEST FRANKFORT
TROLIO JOE   M/W Y-61 13322 3/11/1935 CHRISTOPHER
TROOP HELEN   F/W UNK 2280022 2/24/1931 WEST FRANKFORT
TROPPER RALPH   M/W UNK 280517 11/17/1928 BENTON
TROTT JAMES PATRICK M/W UNK 280121 2/26/1928 ROYALTON
TROUT ALVIE J M/W UNK 11713 2/22/1916 EWING
TROUT DOROTHY MAY F/W UNK 280010 1/5/1925 ROYALTON
TROUTT GENEVIVE H F/W Y-80 248 10/30/1941 BENTON
TROUTT GEORGE   M/W Y-88 197 8/6/1941 BENTON
TROUTT KATHERINE JANE F/W UNK 9/7/2667 9/16/1930 BENTON
TROUTT WILLIAM B M/W UNK 5/13/2667 9/2/1931 BENTON
TROVER JAMES A M/W UNK 9/14/2666 1/30/1930 BENTON
TROYNER THEODORE   M/W Y-04 4/19/1900 11/6/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
TRUMAN HALE L M/W Y-42 4/14/1900 4/1/1941 ZEIGLER
TRUPPER MAGGIE   F/W UNK 5/20/1932 6/11/1916 BENTON
TRUSKEY LUCILLE   N/S UNK 4/11/1900 5/3/1937  
TRUSTY DOLLIE   F/W UNK 6/9/1945 11/9/1918 WEST FRANKFORT
TRUSTY JAMES M M/W UNK 4/8/2015 4/6/1945 FRANKFORT TWP
TRZASKOWSK THEODORE   M/W UNK 2/20/2016 11/21/1946 BENTON
TUCK ALBERTA   M/W UNK 6/22/2667 3/26/1925 ORIENT
TUCKER ANDREW JR M/W UNK 11/30/2666 3/13/1930 BENTON
TUCKER CARRIE MARALLA F/W M- 10/20/2006 9/1/1935 SESSER
TUCKER CHARLEY EMZIE M/W UNK 12/29/1931 1/16/1916 SESSER
TUCKER DON EDWARD M/W UNK 5/9/1944 6/9/1918 CHRISTOPHER
TUCKER EDWARD B M/W Y-79 7/9/1900 7/4/1941 NORTHERN TWP
TUCKER JOSEPH K M/W UNK 7/12/1917 2/10/1944 NORTHERN TWP
TUCKER MARY   F/W Y-80 4/25/2006 10/9/1935 W FRANKFORT
TUCKER MARY JUNE F/W UNK 1/6/2668 9/30/1923 BENTON
TUCKER MARY LOUELLA F/W M- 10/21/2006 9/2/1935 SESSER
TUCKER MONROE   M/W UNK 3/14/1925 2/18/1945 SESSER
TUCKER PHYLLIS DORENE F/W UNK 10/27/1900 12/11/1940 EWING TWP
TUCKER THOMAS HENRY M/W UNK 9/22/2666 1/19/1929 BENTON TWP
TUCKER WM   M/W UNK 10/24/2666 1/12/1927 GOODE TWP
TUCKER WOODROW WILSON M/W UNK 11/9/2003 11/19/1919 SESSER
TUDER LORAINE   F/W UNK 7/2/2667 8/5/1927 ROYALTON
TUDERS E LOREAN & F/W UNK 1/6/2667 3/5/1926 ROYALTON
TULEK FRANK   M/W UNK 7/3/8142 3/2/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
TULEMIJA JOE   M/W UNK 2/28/2667 8/7/1934 ROYALTON
TULESKE LULA   F/W Y-70 8/30/1989 8/8/1950  
TULEY CHARLES EDWARD M/W UNK 9/15/8142 8/13/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
TULO JACK   M/W UNK 6/8/1971 7/2/1945 ROYALTON VIL
TULO JOHN   M/W UNK 7/23/8142 4/24/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
TULONDA MIKE   M/W UNK 7/2/2668 12/30/1923 SESSER
TUMBLESON CHARLES OAKLUM M/W UNK 10/23/1973 7/31/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
TUREK JOHN   M/W UNK 10/13/2668 12/21/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
TUREK LOUIS   M/W UNK 4/17/1944 5/14/1918 CHRISTOPHER
TURENSKI JOE   M/W UNK 10/27/2667 11/17/1927 ZEIGLER
TURKINGTON JAMES R M/W UNK 3/19/1964 6/7/1944 BROWNING TWP
TURNAGE ANNA JOSEPHINE N/S UNK 9/13/1900 10/22/1939  
TURNBULL JOSEPH   M/W UNK 12/28/2666 3/25/1928 BENTON
TURNER A A M/W UNK 3/23/1936 5/4/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER BYRON S M/W UNK 5/21/1943 4/21/1947 CHRISTOPHER
TURNER CARL LEWIS M/W UNK 1/27/1902 1/13/1921 CHRISTOPHER
TURNER CHARLES HERBERT M/W UNK 2/14/1984 8/30/1920 SESSER
TURNER CORNELIA   F/W UNK 12/17/2667 7/31/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER DORTHA LAVERN F/W UNK 10/23/2667 8/23/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER EMMA J F/W Y-83 5/13/1903 1/10/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER ETTA   F/W UNK 1/9/1900 1/23/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER EVA ALBITA F/W UNK 8/29/1935 1/19/1917 CHRISTOPHER
TURNER HARVEY   M/W UNK 11/26/1936 11/29/1917 CHRISTOPHER
TURNER HERBERT H M/W UNK 6/8/2667 6/17/1928 CHRISTOPHER
TURNER J S M/W UNK 7/29/8142 5/10/1934 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER JESSIE   M/W UNK 11/21/1911 2/1/1920 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER JULIA M F/W UNK 1/31/1917 1/4/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER MARY FRANCES F/W UNK 11/26/2666 2/28/1927 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER MARY JANE F/W UNK 8/31/2667 8/21/1928 ORIENT
TURNER REBECCA   F/W UNK 12/31/2666 3/28/1927 BENTON
TURNER ROBERT L M/W Y-62 1/19/1900 1/9/1942 ORIENT
TURNER ROY   M/W UNK 3/20/2667 4/5/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER THOMAS   M/W UNK 10/1/1936 10/16/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER VENNETTA MAY F/W UNK 1/23/2668 8/6/1925 WEST FRANKFORT
TURNER WILLIAM D N/S UNK 9/17/1900 11/2/1938  
TURNER WILLIS   N/S UNK 7/21/1900 9/7/1938  
TRUE ALVIN LEROY M/W Y-27 3/17/1965 6/10/1949  
TRUE ARTHUR H N/S UNK 11/13/1900 12/16/1939  
TRUE JOHN   M/W UNK 7/21/2667 9/11/1922 WEST CITY
TRUE THELMA ROY N/S UNK 3/10/1900 3/25/1939  
TURNOSKI JAKE   M/W UNK 4/9/2027 12/15/1945 BENTON
TURNS JAMES E N/S UNK 2/5/1900 2/22/1938 W FRANKFORT
TURPIN MARGERET JANE F/W UNK 6/9/2667 10/10/1931 TYRONE TWP
TWDOVICH GLORA J F/W UNK 9/21/1940 4/26/1946 WEST FRANKFORT
TWEEDY ALICE   F/W UNK 8/31/1982 6/16/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
TWEEDY BEULAH   F/W UNK 4/25/1900 10/2/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
TWEEDY REBECCA   F/W Y-65 10/3/1976 7/8/1949  
TWEEDY W JANE & M/W UNK 12/26/2666 3/15/1924 BENTON TWP
TWEEDY WILSON   M/W Y-72 11/23/1927 3/11/1949  
TWITTY BARTHOLMES   M/W UNK 4/28/2667 9/11/1933 ZEIGLER
TWITTY SAMEUL   M/N UNK 8/20/2667 8/26/1928 DENNING TWP
TYELL MARY C F/W UNK 7/15/1945 11/12/1918 FRANKFORD HEIGHT
TYGETT BARBARA A F/W UNK 2/7/1904 1/27/1944 CHRISTOPHER
TYMITZ JAMES ANTHONY M/W UNK 1/21/2667 6/30/1933 ZEIGLER
TYNER RODMAN K N/S UNK 8/17/1932 8/31/1916 WEST FRANKFORT


BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails