Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Franklin County, Illinois
Death Records

line
 

 

Last Name First Name Middle Sex/Race Age Cert # DeathDate City
UDOVICH JACKIE   M/W UNK 7/31/2667 8/15/1928 BENTON
UGOLINI FRED   M/W UNK 9/1/1947 5/2/1919 DENNING TWP
UHELS MINARD   M/W UNK 4/25/2667 8/17/1931 BENTON
UHLES MINARD   M/W UNK 4/25/2667 8/17/1931 BENTON
UHLS BARNEY   M/W UNK 6/7/2068 4/30/1918 BROWNING TWP
UHLS ELIZA   F/W UNK 2/17/2667 7/16/1933 BROWNING TWP
UHLS JOHN P M/W UNK 12/17/2666 3/14/1930 BROWNING TWP
UHLS MARTHA Y F/W Y-87 9/1/1900 7/9/1942 TYRONE TWP
UHLS MARY MERBELLA F/W UNK 6/25/2667 8/9/1922 BROWNING TWP
UHLS WILLIAM JACOB M/W UNK 2/3/2667 5/10/1932 BROWNING TWP
UKNAVAGE JOE   M/W UNK 2/9/1900 2/6/1940 ROYALTON
ULBANEK BENEDICT   M/W UNK 7/21/2667 7/2/1926 SESSER
ULLRICH JUSTUS A M/W Y-83 1/22/1900 3/6/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
ULLRICH KATHERINE A F/W UNK 3/31/1900 7/18/1940 WEST FRANKFORT
ULMAN A MARY   M/W UNK 8/10/2667 8/29/1927 VALIER
ULREY ALBERT NOAH M/W UNK 9/1/2666 1/6/1932 CHRISTOPHER
ULREY LOYD WILLARD M/W UNK 1/27/1944 3/17/1918 CHRISTOPHER
ULREY RUSSEL CLYDE M/W UNK 8/28/2668 11/18/1925 CHRISTOPHER
ULRICH CHAS WEBB M/W UNK 6/1/2667 6/1/1926 BENTON
UMPHRY AUSTIN   M/W UNK 1/30/2667 2/21/1923 WEST FRANKFORT
UNDERWOOD AMANDA F F/W Y-76 7/23/1900 9/10/1941 EWING TWP
UNDERWOOD ANNA   F/W UNK 2/13/2667 4/8/1928 WEST FRANKFORT
UNDERWOOD CHRISTINE LUECAS F/W UNK 8/3/2667 12/26/1931 EWING TWP
UNDERWOOD CORNELIU H M/W UNK 6/23/1917 2/5/1944 SIX MILE TWP
UNDERWOOD EVERITT   M/W UNK 7/28/1935 1/20/1917 EWING TWP
UNDERWOOD FERELD DEAN N/S UNK 7/13/1900 8/18/1939  
UNDERWOOD H JOSIE   F/W UNK 9/26/2667 10/4/1927 BENTON TWP
UNDERWOOD HANNA SMITH F/W UNK 9/9/2667 7/29/1923 BARREN TWP
UNDERWOOD JOHN   M/W UNK 11/7/8142 12/9/1933 WEST FRANKFORT
UNDERWOOD NOAH   M/W Y-72 10/13/1900 11/30/1942 BENTON
UNDERWOOD ORION E M/W Y-26 3/24/1900 8/3/1942 WEST FRANKFORT
UNDERWOOD ROBERT E M/W UNK 11/8/2667 10/5/1928 BENTON TWP
UNDERWOOD SNOWY   F/W UNK 9/26/1945 12/21/1918 SIX MILE TWP
UNDERWOOD WANDA MAY F/W UNK 8/31/2667 2/6/1925 SIX MILE TWP
UNDERWOOD WM NEWTON M/W UNK 27008 9/23/1919 CHRISTOPHER
UNDERWOODS CHAS PHILLIP M/W UNK 280292 6/17/1923 SIX MILE TWP
UNGER LENORA G F/W UNK 280002 1/15/1933 ROYALTON
UNKNOWN     M/W Y-65 11311 3/27/1935 DENNING
UNNAMED INFANT   N/S UNK 17 1/26/1939  
UNSWORTH NELLIE   F/W UNK 46505 12/15/1945 BUCKNER VIL
UPCHURCH CHARLES LEE M/W Y-05 6384 2/26/1936 EWING
UPCHURCH EFFIE   F/W UNK 280258 8/23/1931 BENTON
UPCHURCH GEORGE B M/W UNK 26095 7/23/1945 BARREN TWP
UPCHURCH GEORGE VALENTINE M/W UNK 280468 10/22/1929 BENTON
UPCHURCH JAMES R N/S UNK 27 2/28/1937  
UPCHURCH JOSEPH F M/W Y-49 14681 4/14/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
UPCHURCH MARY E F/W UNK 11292 2/20/1921 CHRISTOPHER
UPCHURCH WALTER E M/W Y-69 49932 12/4/1949  
UPCHURCH WILLIAM M M/W Y-52 29797 7/13/1935 WEST FRANKFORT
UPTON ANNA ROSELEE F/W UNK 280275 5/21/1926 GOODE TWP
UPTON EMMA   F/W UNK 280045 1/12/1926 WEST FRANKFORT
UPTON MARTIN H M/W Y-50 50164 12/20/1950  
UPTON NATHANIEL   M/W UNK 9/17/2666 2/13/1931 DENNING TWP
UPTON OSCAR N N/S UNK 5/27/1900 7/20/1937  
URAMIS BARBARA   F/W UNK 3/25/2668 12/20/1922 ZEIGLER
URBAIN CARMELIA   F/W UNK 12/21/1903 1/12/1946 CHRISTOPHER
URBAIN F RAYMOND M/W UNK 10/11/1935 2/5/1917 BUCKNER
URBAIN FRANK   M/W UNK 9/8/2666 1/2/1927 SIX MILE TWP
URBAIN FRED   M/W UNK 12/9/1964 6/25/1948 CHRISTOPHER
URBAIN LEWIS   M/W UNK 2/2/2668 12/20/1928 ZEIGLER
URBAIN WALTER   M/W UNK 8/11/2667 8/4/1930 BUCKNER
URBAN JOHN   M/W UNK 5/28/1993 8/18/1945 SIX MILE TWP
URBAN MATT   N/S UNK 3/20/1900 5/7/1938 W FRANKFORT
URBAN NANCY   F/W UNK 1/8/2668 7/17/1925 ZEIGLER
URBAN STELLA   F/W UNK 11/19/1973 8/22/1919 WEST FRANKFORT
URBAN WALTE   M/W UNK 7/1/2028 12/15/1944 WEST FRANKFORT
URBANIK ANTONIA   F/W UNK 10/28/1944 10/10/1918 CHRISTOPHER
URBANIK VODER   M/W UNK 4/9/2667 5/18/1923 SESSER
URBOIN MACK JR M/W UNK 11/27/1900 12/28/1940 BROWNING TWP
URBONAS GEORGE JOHN M/W UNK 6/21/2667 11/20/1934 WEST CITY
UREMOCICH PETE   M/W UNK 2/16/1937 12/22/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
UREMOVICH ANNIE   F/W UNK 2/2/1937 12/9/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
UREMOVICH EVA   F/W UNK 2/18/1937 12/6/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
URKOVICH CHARLES   M/W UNK 5/6/1984 8/30/1946 BUCKNER VIL
URKOVICH JOHN   M/W UNK 4/28/2667 8/31/1931 BUCKNER
URMAN JOE COLUMBO M/W UNK 11/19/2667 11/24/1930 DENNING TWP
URMAN JOHN   M/W UNK 4/14/2033 12/5/1948 DENNING TWP
URSERY CLYDE BAILEY M/W UNK 11/8/1936 10/2/1917 BENTON TWP
URSERY ELMER   M/W UNK 11/10/1936 10/13/1917 BENTON
URSY AUGUSTA EARL M/W UNK 11/21/1932 10/20/1916 EWING TWP
URSY COY WASHINGTN M/W UNK 12/14/1935 3/28/1917 EWING TWP
USELTON ROBERT EDWARD M/W UNK 9/2/2668 11/8/1925 BUCKNER
USHINSKI LOUIS   M/W UNK 4/13/1917 1/5/1919 SESSER
USHINSKI TEREZA   F/W UNK 4/15/1917 1/9/1919 SESSER
USKUS JAMES   M/W UNK 1/12/1936 4/4/1917 WEST FRANKFORT
UTLEY BURTIS   M/W UNK 1/26/1900 1/14/1943 BUCKNER VIL
UTTEY EVERETT L M/W UNK 12/28/1920 2/2/1921 WEST FRANKFORT
UUKOVICH FRANK   N/S UNK 11/4/2667 8/2/1923 ZEIGLER


BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails