Visit Illinois State Site


line
Montgomery County
Index to Centennial History Books
By Lynn Boyd Reener

line

This is not an every name index. When a husband and wife were listed along with children, the husband was indexed under his surname and the wife was indexed under her maiden name, if given. The children were not named individually.

The index is set up to give the individual name and page number. In some cases, the individual has family information in a biographical sketch of someone with a different surname or even a business name. If that is the case, that is noted.

The centennial books included cover Butler, Harvel, Irving, Nokomis, Raymond, and Witt.
Also indexed was Semi-Centenarians of Butler Grove Twp, Montgomery Co, IL, Also a Brief History of the Village of Butler by Rev T E Spilman, 1878.

The Centennial History of Litchfield IL 1853-1953 was not indexed because it contains an index to the biographical sketches contained in the book.

At the time this index was done, all books were available at the Litchfield Carnegie Public Library. Since that time, the genealogical society has moved their collection which included some of the books to their new research facility in Hillsboro IL.

Butler Centennial -- 1865-1965

Surname

Given Name

See

Page

Barnes Seth   12
Bell Sophnia Barns Family 12
Berry Moses   13
Brinker Louisa   11
Brown George W   12
Burris DeWitt Clinton   10
Busby James   13
Butler Mary Seward Family 7
Cannon Athan   11
Choat Amanda Gray Family 16
Crane Dorm   16
Cummins Ann   14
Dammann Frank   17
Elliott Travis Osborn Family 12-Nov
Fuqua Maria   14
Gray Alexander   16
Hoes Charles H   15
Hoes Susan Jane   9
Hoes T Scott   15
Howard Henderson   13
Judson Henrietta Brown Family 12
Kaiser Bonafice   15
Klemme August Adolphus   9
Lipsey Margaret Jane Ward Family 7
Mack Rozelma   10
Mack Solomon   14
Masters Perry   13
Osborn Elizabeth   11-12
Pelster Minna Brinker Family 11
Peters Mary Ann   13
Phillips Unity Seward Family 6
Robertson Stanfoed   14
Rupp Katherine Dammann Family 17
Rush Mary Ann C H Hoes 15
Schultz Ida C H Hoes 15
Schwend Elizabeth   15
Seward Col John   7
Seward George C   6
Slayback Sarah Ware Family 12
Turner Jonathan Bladwin   8
Vansandt Eliza Berry Family 13
Ward James H   7
Ware Amy Busby Family 13
Ware Benjamin   12
Ware Betsy Westcott Family 16
Ware Obediah   9
Welge George C   7
Westcott Charles M   16
Wheelock Ida T S Hoes 15
Williamson William   17
Woods John M   14

Harvel Centennial 1873-1973

Surname

Given Name

See

Page

Anderson Agnes Wilson Family 131
Arkebauer Harm   82
Bails Everett K   83
Baker Paulena Krager Family 105
Bechtel Henry   84
Bergschneider Malinda/Mollena Sutter Family 121
Bergshneider Stephen   85
Best (Family)   88
Bloome (Family)   96
Bockewitz Hermina Schwendemann Family 122
Bockewitz Walter   87
Bockewitz Wilhelm   86
Brockmeyer William   89
Brokamp Albertina Poggenpohl Family 117
Brune Henry   89
Bruntjen Frederick   91
Bruntjen Herman   93
Corn Josephine Pope Family 118
Cutshall Stella Smith Family 123
DeFry Caroline Perkins Family 71
Dierker Caroline Kolkhorst Family 105
Doerr Peter   94
Dycus Dora Minnis Family 114
Estell Della Kolkhorst Family 104
Fahrenholtz - Mann     95
Forrester - Bloome     96
Fraley William Frederick   98
Gieseking - Best     88
Gillman Reika Specht Family 120
Glover John W   99
Hankens Elizabeth Lebeck Family 109
Harbert Harry   100
Hauptman Mary Wagahoft Family 126
Hitchings Herny H   100
Holmer Katherine Langendorf Family 108
Holmer William   101
Huber Herman   103
Huber Louisa F Zimmerman Family 134
Janssen Sarah C Bruntjen Family 93
Jeisy John Thomas   103
Keiser Margaret Bruntjen Family 91
Kessler - Wetz     129
Kolkhorst Henry   104
Kolkhorst Wilhelm C   105
Krager John C   105
Langen John Sr   107
Langendorf Louis H   108
Lebeck Gustov A R   109
Lebeck - Zimmerman     134
Leder - Wetz     111
Luneach Pinkey E Minnis Family 114
Madden Josephine Plankenhorn Family 116
Mann-Fahrenholtz     95
Marshall Alfred   112
Matli Alexander   114
McCallum Archibald   113
McWard Juanita Ellen Bails Family 83
Minnis Calvin B   114
Monke-Prange     119
Mouring Mary E Bergshneider Family 85
Neunaber George J   115
Niehaus Catherine Holmer Family 101
Niehaus Wilhelmine Bockewitz Family 86
Noble Esther Glover Family 99
Owens Ganes C   116
Plankenhorn Jacob   116
Poggenpohl Anna Marie Todt Family 124
Poggenpohl Herman   117
Polman Anna G Fraley Family 98
Pope Daniel   118
Prange - Monke     119
Prentis Cecelia McCallum Family 113
Roble-Williams     119
Schelp Hannah Schmidt Family 120
Schmidt William   120
Schoeber Mary C Huber Family 103
Schwendemann John B   122
Shore Harriet M   125
Slaughter Gesche M Zimmerman Family 132
Smith Flora   123
Smith Frank R   123
Smith Reuben   123
Spaeth Calcilia Matli Family 114
Specht Christian Sr   120
Sutter Elizabeth Bockewitz Family 87
Sutter Gottleib   121
Thunhorst Anna Arkebauer Family 82
Thunhorst Nora Harbert Family 100
Todt John H   124
Todt Margaret Langen Family 107
Vanzant John M   125
Verhusen Tena Wernsing Famly 129
Wagahoft Edna Brockmeyer Family 89
Wagahoft Henry   126
Wagahoft Katherine Bechtel Family 84
Wagamann Kathrina Brune Family 89
Walker Martha E Hitchings Family 100
Wellar Conrad   127
Wernsing Herman   128
Westhoff Rebecca Owens Family 116
Wetz-Kessler     129
Wetz-Leder     111
Williams Rable   119
Williamson Alice Doerr Family 94
Wilson William   131
Wolff Emma Neunaber Family 115
Wucherpfennig Mary   127
Zimmerman Bertha Jeisy Family 103
Zimmerman John William   132
Zimmerman Wade F M   135
Zimmerman-Lebeck     134

Irving Centennial -- 1863-1963

Surname

Given Name

See

Page

Allmond Priscilla Talley Thomas Padgett 68
Austin Cora John Grantham 70
Bailey Silas   66
Bake Calvin   75
Bandy Ella L Barnett Family 68
Barnett Samuel   68
Berry Framk M   70
Berry William S Jr   67
Bostick Emma Tomamichel Family 74
Brookman E O "Orve"   73
Brown Clara W W Wells Family 76
Bryce George   67
Carriker Eugene P   78
Carriker J J   74
Cass Adelline Baker Family 75
Caulk Robert   67
Cook Cora Ephraim Lipe 69
Doerr Clarence F   72
Eddington Joseph II   79
File Lawrence A   78
File William H   79
Foster Barcie W J McDavid 69
Fowler Frank   78
Gericke Caroline Rucker Family 78
Grantham Emily Preston H Williams 73
Grantham John   70
Grantham Nellie Esther Hammond Family 68
Grantham Sarah Eleanor Vandever Family 79
Gregory Helena William S Berry Jr 67
Hall Elilzabeth Moncravie Family 77
Haller Mary Vandever Family 80
Haller William H   69
Hammond Logan Rodney   68
Harkey Rebecca James Kelly 75
Harris Effie George Bryce 67
Hilt Essie Robert Caulk 67
Jurgena - Voils     77
Kelly Harvey   77
Kelly James Milton   75
King Franklin P   71
King James Mark   69
Kuhner Rosa Singler Family 70
Lawson Nancy Frank Rhinehart 77
Lemay Estella George Neisler 74
Lewey Anna Dr W V Parkhill 76
Lingle Grace Frank Berry 70
Lipe Ephraim   69
Ludewick Florence I William H Haller 69
Lyerla Richard   79
Lyerla Wilson   66
McDavid Elizabeth L A File 78
McDavid Rev W J   69
McDowell James   66
McHugh Benjamin   68
Mitchell Clara J Clarence F Doerr 72
Moncravie John W   77
Morain Margaret J J Carriker 74
Neisler George   74
Padgett Thomas H   68
Parkhill Ce Dora Belle Fowler Family 78
Parkhill Dr W V   76
Perkins John Samuel   71
Rebman Francis A   74
Reilly Clara Adaline Rebman Family 74
Rhinehart Frank   77
Rhinehart Jennie Broakman Family 73
Rhodes nancy Belle Corwin King 69
Rucker Frank   78
Sanders Dora Wilson Lyerla 66
Satterthwaite Wilma Bailey Family 66
Schwing Sophia King Family 71
Singler Victor   70
Toberman Ruth Zumwalt Family 75
Tomamichel Basillio   74
Tucker Harriet Joseph Eddington 79
Vandever Aaron K   80
Vandever Laura E P Carriker 78
Vandever William Cyrus   79
Voils-Jurgena     77
Wells Wesley W   76
White Albert   67
Wiley Anna W H File 79
Williams Preston H   73
Wubker Sara Caroline James McDowell 66
Zumwalt Ora   75

Nokomis Centennial -- 1856-1956

Surname

Given Name

See

Page

Abrahamson Nancy Ann Haller Family 49
Archibald William Sr   44
Barringer Susannah Jane Law Family 51
Beeler Mary Pier Family 59
Bell Howard D Bell's Jewelry 65
Bender Henry J   67
Berns Frank J   66
Berns Monroe   66
Bevill Charles   45
Bolding Nora Vandever Family 56
Bollman Lisetta Kettelkamp Family 51
Bond Lela P Vandever Family 56
Bourquin Abram   45
Brackenhoff James Sides IGA Market 78
Bricker Howell Nokomis Bowling Lanes 70
Brown S B   45
Bryce Hubert   46
Carstens John   46
Case Harvey   47
Charnisky (Family)   71
Cole Almeda Schaper Families 54
Collebrusco Jeno   69
Condo Florence H C Miller Family 52
Cottingham Carrie Weakley Family 57
Davis E E Davis Funeral Home 76
Doran Mary Ann Sperry Family 55
Duez Joe   65
Dunn Martha A Weaver Family 58
Easterday Elias S   47
Eckhoff Gerhard   47
Edgecombe Oliver   70
Edgecombe Robert B   70
Engelman Ella L Sale Superette 81
Essman Margaret F J Pannwitt Family 53
Evans William B   48
Foster George   48
Frederick Henry G Frederick Families 48
Freeland Belle Alf Griffin Family 49
Fricke Walter C Fricke Shoe Store 77
Gaines Mary Angeline McCaslin Family 52
Gelly Robert   48
Gilmour Margaret Archibald Family 44
Griffin Alf   49
Hale Annie Eliza Sipell Family 55
Haller Jacob   49
Haller Mamie Vandever Family 56
Harbert Nelda Sides IGA Market 78
Hicks Noretta Kettelkamp Implement 85
Hill Lewis   50
Hubbard Isaac G   50
Huber Katherine Yackle Family 58
Hueschen Ann Ann's Fashion Shoppe 65
Hugener Clemens   51
Hughs Jeanette Carstens Family 46
Johnson Fred B Johnson Auto Co 68
Kelle Roy Quality Cleaners 67
Keller Leo H Sr Keller's Implement Co 71
Kennedy George Kennedy's Roller Rink 70
Kettelkamp Fred W Kettelkamp Implement 85
Kettelkamp William R   51
Larkin Herbert Dairy Queen 76
Law Fredrick   51
Luddeke Lena Yackle Family 58
Marley Louis E   71
McCaslin Marshal O   52
Melin-Charnisky     71
Micklautz Victor Kroeger Store 72
Middleton Alice Kroeger Store 72
Middleton Claudia Case Family 46
Miller Harry C   52
Moos Christina Johnson Auto Co 68
Morrison Emily Nokomis Bowling Lanes 70
Mowbry Alice Hubbard 50
Nantkes Minna John Woltmann 58
Newton Lucile J L Walcher 57
O'Donnell J F O'Donnell Families 48
Osborn Dr J C   52
Pannwitt F j   53
Pattingale Lucetta Foster Family 48
Pauschert A P   53
Pier John Sr   59
Pyle Sarah Elizabeth Easterday Family 47
Rhine Ruth Sides' IGA Market 78
Richardson Mary Ellen Gelley Families 48
Ronchetti Felix   69
Rush Rhoda Dr J C Osborn 52
Sale George M   81
Schaper Charles   54
Scroggins Maria Hugener Family 51
Sides Floyd B   78
Sippell George   55
Slater Isabella Vandever Family 56
Snell Luella Brown Family 45
Sperry Hiram B   55
Stiehl O J Stiehl Funeral Home 79
Strider John Case Family 46
Strider Samuel T Case Family 46
Taylor George   56
Tosetti Primo   74
Vandever A E   56
Vandever A K   56
Vandever Aaron S   56
Vandever Lester K   56
Vericker Lillie Bevill Family 45
Viola Joe   69
Walcher Dr J L   57
Walton Grace Hubert A Bryce 46
Walton Nancy (Mrs)   57
Weakley J C   57
Weaver Alson F   57
Whitmore Mary Matilda Hill Family 50
Wolover Margaret Fricke's Shoe Store 77
Woltmann Antje Eckhoff Family 47
Woltmann John   58
Yackle Frank   58
Yackle Tony   58

Semi-Centenarians of Butler Grove Township
Rev T E Spilman 1878

Surname

Given Name

See

Page

Allen Louisa Isaac Betty 116-117
Anderson Benjamin   82
Anderson George   83
Anderson James   83
Aten Jacob C   16
Austin Sarah F Jennings Family 87
Baley Isabella   96
Bane Catherine Griffith Family 7
Barden Mary W Barrett Family 20-21
Barker Julia Fox Family 91
Barnes Mary Ann Hicks Family 89
Barrett Rev Elisha E   20-21
Basset Isabella   18
Bassett Mary Clinesmith Family 121
Bateson James   96
Bedell Elizabeth Sammons Family 11-12
Bell Elizabeth   53
Bell Fredrick   53
Bennet Conelia Schardon Family 12-13
Berking Johannah Matte Family 52
Berry David   93
Berry Moses   66-67
Berry Samuel   38-39
Betty Isaac   116-117
Bewley Oliver H   76
Beyer Amanda Mary   29
Bishop Eliza Judd Family 22
Bost Catherine Burnap Family 50
Bost Daniel   19
Bovey George   112
Bremer Henry   48
Bremer Johannah   48
Brophey Margaret   118
Brown Mary Jane Howard Family 119
Bruce Joseph D   109
Bryce Robert   104
Burnap Camilla Jenkins Family 122
Burnap Joseph   50
Burris DeWitt Clinton   114
Choat Amanda Gray Family 64
Cleveland Louisa Basset Family 18
Clinesmith John   121
Cole John S   120
Colvin Thomas Stevenson   36
Compton Sarah F Varner Family 15
Cooper Deliverance Hugg Family 60
Cress Jacob   92-93
Crowley Dennis   69
Cummins Ann M Robertson Family 101
Daily Franklin   91
Davis Menerva Steere Family 67
DeKay Eliza Simmons Family 51
DeKay William   49
Dort Timothy Nail Family 84
Dryer Albert   54
Dryer Emeline Todd Family 107
Duke William   62
Edsell Rachel   49
Fahey Michael   94
Fitzgerald Charlotte Bewley Family 76
Fogleman John S   58
Fox Enoch   91
Fuller Susan Seward Family 31
Gallen Jane Mackey Family 4
Gray Alexander   64
Griffith Henry   7
Grobe John Frederick   90
Hagman Ursula Grobe Family 90
Haley William   65
Hamilton Rev John   1-3
Harper Charles MD   10
Harper Henry   47
Harris Thomas E   97
Hathway Nancy E McCoy Family 8-9
heath Sophia Bryce Family 104
Hefley Daniel   69
Hicks Jefferson D   89
Hildreth Julia H Nail Family 84
Hoes Hartman   59
Hostetter John   40-41
Hough Sebra   27
Howard Henderson   119
Hugg Elijah   60
Hugg Sarah Burnap Family 50
Hughs Amanda Bruce Family 109
Hurd Susan Maria Lockhart Family 6
Jenkins Charles W   122
Jennings Milton S   87
Judd William B   22
Kelle William W   110
Kelley Benaiah   99
Kelly Ellen Fahey Family 94
Kendrick Jane R   108
Kendrick John C   106
Kesper Sophia Weber Family 44
Ketner Nancy E Sammons Family 100
King Harriet Harper Family 10
Knodle Elisabeth Hose Family 59
Knodle Hannah Bovey 112
Knodle Lucretia Hoestetter Family 40-41
Lipsey Mary Roberts Family 113
Livengood Rev J   29
Lockhart James C   6
Lype Ella L Bost Family 19
Mack Orlando   77-80
Mack Rozelma   114
Mackay Robert   4
Martin Margaret Berry Family 93
Masters Perry   85
Matte Louis   52
McAdams Sarah Ann Kelley Family 99
McCaulley Lucy Ann Stuckey Family 45
McCoy Joseph   8-9
McMurtry Matthew   23-25
McMurtry Sarah Bryce Family 104
McReynoldls Hester   27
McReynoldls John   26
Meredith Elisabeth Petheram Family 81
Nail John   84
Paddock Elizabeth Cole Family 120
Peters Mary Ann   85
Petheram Joseph   81
Phillips Francis   74
Phillips Unity Seward Family 32
Pollard Milissa A Anderson Family 82
Polley Bezaleel   80
Polley Louisa Mack Family 77-80
Roberts Richard   112-113
Robertson Stanford   101
Robertson Tempy Fogleman Family 58
Roman Honora Crowley Family 69
Sammons Abner   100
Sammons John Clement   11-12
Sammons Julia Ann Vrooman Family 72
Schardon Daniel MD   12-13
Scherer Catherine P Hefley Family 70
Scherer David   13
Scherer Helena Cress Family 92-93
Scherer Sarah J Phillips Family 74
Seward George C   33
Seward William   31
Shelly Susan Stickel Family 102
Simmons William   51
Slayback Anna Wikoff Family 45
Slayback Sarah Ware Family 63
Smith Elnora C Duke Family 62
Smith Jane English Caswell   17
Smith Rebecca Wood Family 3
Smyth Elizabeth McMurtry Family 23-25
Soverens Mary McReynolds Family 26
Squier Mary Jane Aten Family 16
Stanley Henry   5
Starr Julia Ann Keele Family 110
Steere Nelson   68
Stickel Joseph   102
Strickland Wilmoth   109
Stuckey Michael M   45
Swallow Eliza M Williamson Family 71-72
Swallow Mary S Berry Family 38-39
Taft Mary Watson Family 34-35
Tidwell Mary Stanley Family 5
Todd Willard M   107
Twaddle Sarah Kendrick Family 106
Vansandt Eliza Berry Family 66-67
Vansandt Eveline   55
Varner Henry   15
Vondersaal Elizabeth Rev Hamilton 1-3
Vrooman Myndert   73
Wagoner Mary Scherer Family 13
Walker Rachel Roberts Family 112
Ware Benjamin   63
Ware Betsy Westcott Family 98
Ware Huldah Harris Family 97
Washburn Lemuel   56-57
Watson William   34-35
Webber Eunice Louisa Dryer Family 54
Weber Frank William   44
Weber Jacob   108
Westcott Charles M   98
Whelen Partrick   118
Wikoff Benjamin   74
Williams Grandberry   109
Williamson Matilda Colvin Family 36
Williamson William   71-72
Wilson Henry   55
Wilson Lucinda Washburn Family 56-57
Wood William   3
Wright Candace P Harper Family 47
Wright Thomas H   42
Yoakum Rachel Wright Family 42

Witt Centennial -- 1868-1968

Surname

Given Name

See

Page

Andurs Hannah J Benj Ransdell Family 46
Arena Pete   36
Armentrout C L   29
Armentrout E C   41
Armentrout George   46
Atherton Jane Fred Goulden Family 44
Baird Robert   32
Bake Calvin   53
Balsley Dealia Sam Lee's Store 73
Barringer Viola Sawyer Family 54
Battles Lucy Lester Wittnam Family 54
Battles Thomas Stevenson   33
Baxter Stella Lowe Family 32
Beckham Douglas H   36
Berry Ida Alonzo A Betty 50
Berry Ida (picture) 9
Betty Alonzo A   50&94
Betty William E   50
Biolchino Joseph   42
Bock Martin   42
Boehler Mary Alice Louis Schwartz Family 49
Bourke Paisley G   28
Bowlby Lillie May John Martin Family 30
Brown Charles L   43
Brummet Bertha A W E Shelton Family 56
Buchko John   43
Burke Elsie Wm S Lyerla 52
Burns Dr I W   95
Cardoni Mel Cardoni Bakery 72-73
Carriker Columbus L   53
Carriker Edith Roy Zepp 57
Chapman Alma Jane Samuel Pattinson Family 35
Dean Lovel (Moreland) Cardoni Bakery 72-73
DeLuka Joseph   35
Dixon Luelah John Maxey 58
Durston Elizabeth Frederick Mitchell 37
Eddington Joe   38
Eddington Thomas Stevenson   38
Eddington - Wittnam     38
Ehrlich Rosemary (Strauder)   28
Ernst Frances Huber Family 50
Ernst Henry   28
Fasella Rose Arena Family 36
Fish Margaret Wm Lowe Family 51
Gilmour Mary Robert Baird 32
Goulden Fred   44
Grantham Maud Beckham Family 36
Gray Myrtle Frank Meisenheimer 43
Haacke Mabel Dominick A Tarro 47
Hagthorp William P   46
Hanson Nellie Knodle Family 42
Hardy Katherine Mike Popovich 53
Haycraft Worth Haycraft Family 73
Hines Thomas E   33
Hoehn Amelia Henry Earnst 28
Hoehn Anna M Charles L Brown 43
Hoehn Henry F   49
Holmes L Belle William Shelton 45
Hopley Owen   44
Huber Joseph   50
Huber Wilhelmina Bock Family 42
Judson Mary A Owen Hopley 44
Jurgena - Whitnam     49
Karich John   32
Kennedy Mary Paisley G Bourke 28
Kisak Helen Martin Sarsany 55
Kish Louis   47
Knodle George   42
Komar Michael   47
Kordyak George   47
Lee Sam   73
Lipe Cora Z   33
Lipe Emma Ralph Thumb 32
Liticker Arba   41
Lloyd Genevia Christian Meisenheimer 43
Lockhart Dr Charles   24-42-57-96
Lowe Arthur Lewis   32
Lowe John   54
Lowe William   51
Lyerla William S   52
Martin John   30
Maxey John   58
McCoy Mary Ann Liticker Family 41
Meisenheimer Christian   43
Meisenheimer Frank   43
Miller John J Miller's Standard Station 73
Miller-Schneider     29
Mitchel Fred   57
Mitchell Frederick   37
Mrkvicka Anna Miller's Standard Station 73
Nicolotti Louis Sr   55
Niehause Bernadine Weller's Cafe 77
Ormeshire Ann John Lowe 54
Panieri Pete   56
Pattinson Samuel   35
Platt Edwin   47
Popovich Anna Komer Family 47
Popovich Mike   53
Powis George   34
Randle Jessie Hines Family 33
Ransdell Benjamin   46
Redman James   94
Ricketts Katherine Dr C E Walcher 41
Rodeghier Anton   53
Rogers James D Laura-Charles Nursing Home 77
Rowley William Walter   50
Rushford Andrew   52
Sarsany Barbara John Truhan 48
Sarsany Martin   55
Sawyer Homer   54
Schler Frances C Carriker Family 53
Schneider-Miller     29
Schwartz Louis   49
Shelton W Eugene Dr Charles Lockhart 56
Shelton William   45
Short Blanche   57
Smith Ernest   54
Strauder John   48
Tarro Domnick A   47
Thompson Fannie (Winter)   40
Thumb Ralph   32
Torro James   58
Towel Ida C L Armentrout 29
Tratt Eliza Tucker Family 39
Truhan John   48
Tucker Ella J George Armentrout 46
Tucker Harriet Joseph Eddington 38
Tucker James   39
Vavrek Mary John Buchko 43
Vincent Elizabeth Henry F Hoehn 49
Von Hatten Magdalena John Strauder 48
Walcher Dr Charles E   41
Weller Art   77
Williamson John   31
Wilson Nellie William E Betty 50
Winter Lucinda   100
Wittnam Lester   54
Wittnam-Eddington     38
Wittnam-Eddington     49
Zandegiacomo-Cella Giovanni Joseph DeLuka 35
Zepp Roy   57
Zimmer Charles Witt Elevator 73



HOME


© Genealogy Trails