Visit Genealogy Trails

Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Moultrie County
Death Records

line

Source: Illinois State Archives Database
Surnames:
A -- B -- C -- D -- E -- F -- G -- H -- I -- J -- K -- L -- M
N -- O -- P -- Q -- R -- S -- T -- U -- V -- W -- Y -- Z

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

ABBOTT

BENJAMIN

FRANKLIN

M/W

D-

22664

5/13/1935

ALLENVILLE

ABBOTT

DORA

 

F/W

UNK

700086

6/6/1922

SULLIVAN

ABBOTT

HAROLD

ARTHUR

M/W

UNK

700099

7/25/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

ABBOTT

HARRIET

EMILY

F/W

90 yr

26793

6/3/1935

EAST NELSON

ABBOTT

LEWIS

CALVIN

M/W

UNK

700082

6/19/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

ABBOTT

LOLA

B

N/S

UNK

38

3/11/1937

 

ABBOTT

MARVIN

DALE

M/W

10 yr

7350

2/2/1935

SULLIVAN

ABBOTT

WANDA

MAXINE

F/W

UNK

700132

10/28/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

ABELL

MARGEURITE

 

F/W

UNK

700100

8/19/1934

ALLENVILLE

ABERCROMBIE

PERRY

C

M/W

UNK

700147

12/13/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

ABRAMS

AMY

 

F/W

UNK

29057

10/2/1916

LOVINGTON TWP

ABRAMS

WINNIE

 

F/W

UNK

700078

6/8/1924

WHITLEY TWP

ACKERLY

NELLIE

F

F/W

UNK

43583

11/29/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

ACOM

JOHN

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700131

9/14/1931

DORA TWP

ACORN

MARY

JANE

N/S

UNK

71

5/6/1939

 

ACTON

HAROLD

R

M/W

UNK

39345

5/10/1918

LOWE TWP

ADAM

ERNEST

 

M/W

UNK

13504

3/2/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

ADAMS

DORTHY

PAULINE

F/W

UNK

700061

4/25/1928

MARROWBONE TWP

ADAMS

EDWARD

 

N/S

UNK

134

12/23/1937

 

ADAMS

ELIZA

ALLEN

F/W

UNK

700153

10/9/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

ADAMS

GEORGE

H

M/W

77 yr

81

6/13/1941

SULLIVAN

ADAMS

JAMES

S

M/W

UNK

12151

3/18/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

ADAMS

JOHN

BARTON

M/W

UNK

29523

9/23/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

ADAMS

LUELLA

B

F/W

83 yr

71

7/14/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

ADAMS

MARGARET

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700047

4/1/1930

MARROWBONE TWP

ADAMS

RICHARD

D

M/W

UNK

7

1/10/1943

LOWE TWP

ADAMS

RONENZO

D

M/W

UNK

30627

5/15/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

ADAMS

ROXIE

E

N/S

UNK

44252

11/6/1944

SULLIVAN TWP

ADAMS

THEO

A

F/W

UNK

30697

10/5/1917

DORA TWP

ADDINGTON

REBECCA

A

F/W

UNK

39519

10/3/1945

ALLENVILLE VIL

ADKINS

LURANA

E

F/W

UNK

37863

8/14/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

ADKINS

WM

S

M/W

UNK

37867

10/19/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

ADOLPH

FRED

 

M/W

84 yr

25317

6/1/1949

 

AGERS

CONNIE

 

M/W

UNK

2582

1/16/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

AHRENS

MARIA

JOHANNA

F/W

UNK

700021

2/4/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

ALBRIGHT

BRYAN

CALMER

M/W

UNK

700063

5/12/1926

WHITLEY TWP

ALBRIGHT

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700145

12/3/1924

DORA TWP

ALDRIDGE

ALFARETT

 

F/W

UNK

35925

9/12/1946

SULLIVAN

ALDRIDGE

ANDREW

ALLEN

M/W

82 yr

28910

7/31/1935

LOVINGTON

ALDRIDGE

FRED

 

M/W

UNK

33434

8/12/1948

SULLIVAN

ALDRIDGE

JANE

 

F/W

UNK

30621

3/28/1917

ARTHUR

ALDRIDGE

JOHN

B

M/W

UNK

700030

3/15/1934

SULLIVAN

ALDRIDGE

NANCY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700124

10/10/1926

SULLIVAN

ALDRIDGE

NORMA

A

F/W

UNK

700027

3/18/1926

SULLIVAN

ALEXANDER

EMMA

 

F/W

UNK

700151

12/27/1928

DALTON CITY

ALEXANDER

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

15823

5/28/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

ALEXANDER

JESSIE

ARMINTO

F/W

54 yr

13125

3/16/1935

WHILLEY TWP

ALEXANDER

JOHN

ALVA

M/W

UNK

700115

11/13/1933

LOVINGTON

ALEXANDER

MARY

GRACE

F/W

76 yr

30137

6/22/1950

 

ALEXANDER

SAMUEL

L

M/W

UNK

700038

3/8/1925

MARROWBONE TWP

ALGOOD

FRANK

L

M/W

UNK

700009

1/21/1928

SULLIVAN

ALGOOD

LAURA

B

N/S

UNK

44250

11/28/1944

SULLIVAN

ALLDRIDGE

WILLIAM

ARNOLD

M/W

UNK

700050

4/24/1924

SULLIVAN

ALLEN

LAURA

PEARL

F/W

UNK

13491

3/28/1919

BETHANY

ALLEN

LOLA

 

F/W

UNK

13492

3/28/1919

BETHANY

ALLEN

MINNIE

CATHERN

F/W

UNK

13494

3/24/1919

BETHANY

ALLEN

ORAL

LEE

M/W

UNK

700065

6/25/1933

SULLIVAN TWP

ALLYN

NATHANIEL

WHEELER

M/W

UNK

700160

12/6/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

ALUMBAUGH

WILLIS

 

M/W

UNK

700137

11/5/1932

LOVINGTON

ALVERY

MAY

JOYCE

F/W

UNK

700038

3/30/1928

SULLIVAN

ALVEY

ISAAC

E

M/W

UNK

16736

3/3/1948

SULLIVAN

AMES

GEORGE

WINDFIELD

M/W

UNK

700119

11/24/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

AMES

STELLA

 

F/W

85 yr

17085

3/28/1950

 

ANDERECK

THOMAS

H

N/S

UNK

20868

5/3/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

ANDERSON

ADDIE

LOUISE

F/W

76 yr

38247

9/12/1949

 

ANDERSON

ANNA

CHRISTENA

F/W

81 yr

21624

4/27/1950

 

ANDERSON

CARL

A

N/S

UNK

89

8/14/1938

 

ANDERSON

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

152

12/18/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

ANDERSON

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

20349

7/3/1921

LOVINGTON

ANDERSON

GOLDIE

IRENE

F/W

UNK

13489

3/26/1919

LOVINGTON TWP

ANDERSON

IDA

LINDAHL

F/W

81 yr

28919

7/5/1935

EAST NELSON

ANDERSON

JOHN

 

N/S

UNK

42

3/7/1939

 

ANDERSON

LOREN

T

N/S

UNK

55

4/3/1939

 

ANDERSON

MERLIN

WILBER

M/W

UNK

39355

5/4/1918

BETHANY

ANDERSON

NELS

 

M/W

UNK

1740

1/8/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

ANDERSON

PHEBE

FLORENCE

F/W

UNK

28678

6/30/1920

SULLIVAN

ANDERSON

WILLIAM

B

M/W

UNK

25188

3/19/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

ANGELL

MARTHA

 

F/W

UNK

13513

4/22/1919

GAYS

ANGELL

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

30701

11/30/1917

WHITLEY TWP

ANGLIN

MERTIE

MAY

F/W

UNK

700099

8/25/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

ANSFUM

AMELIA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700021

1/28/1922

WHITLEY TWP

ANTHONY

JAMES

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700096

8/15/1934

SULLIVAN

APPEL

EMMA

 

F/W

79 yr

19

1/29/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

ARCHER

RICHARD

 

M/W

UNK

700077

5/10/1923

SULLIVAN

ARMANBROUT

PHILIP

MORTON

M/W

66 yr

40265

9/27/1935

WHITLEY

ARMANTROUT

ROBERT

G

M/W

46 yr

48523

12/29/1935

COLES

ARMANTROUT

RUSSELL

EARL

M/W

UNK

700116

8/23/1922

WHITLEY TWP

ARMANTROUT

ULYSSES

GRANT

M/W

UNK

700050

3/6/1929

GAYS

ARMOR

JAMES

DELBERT

M/W

UNK

700143

12/30/1924

ARTHUR

ARMSTRONG

CATHRINE

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700146

7/7/1923

WHITLEY TWP

ARMSTRONG

EMMA

L

F/W

UNK

17477

4/21/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

ARMSTRONG

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

47753

7/21/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

ARMSTRONG

OLIVER

P

M/W

UNK

700081

5/4/1929

DALTON CITY

ARMSTRONG

SYLVESTER

 

M/W

UNK

700088

7/17/1932

BETHANY

ARMSTRONG

WILLIAM

B

M/W

UNK

700101

8/19/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

ARNOLD

CHARLOTTE

 

F/W

UNK

101

10/18/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

ARNOLD

EMMA

J

F/W

UNK

700139

11/21/1932

LOVINGTON

ARNOLD

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

700123

10/21/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

ARNOLD

GLEN

R

M/W

UNK

7705

2/1/1948

WHITLEY TWP

ARNOLD

HENRY

R

M/W

UNK

82

8/28/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

RNOLD

MARGARET

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

700123

10/19/1925

SULLIVAN TWP

ARNOLD

MARY

B

F/W

UNK

700141

11/30/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

ARNOLD

SAMUEL

F

M/W

UNK

7704

2/1/1948

WHITLEY TWP

ARTHUR

SUSANAH

 

F/W

UNK

39278

1/14/1918

WHITLEY TWP

ASHBROOK

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700042

3/6/1931

SULLIVAN

ASHBROOK

ROBERT

DONALD

M/W

UNK

8609

2/15/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

ASHBROOK

THOMAS

C

M/W

UNK

700059

5/9/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

ASHTON

CELIA

 

F/W

74 yr

28912

9/29/1935

SULLIVAN

ASHWORTH

FELIX

E

M/W

UNK

30686

10/12/1917

SULLIVAN

ASHWORTH

JOHN

MADISON

M/W

UNK

22386

7/27/1921

SULLIVAN TWP

ASHWORTH

SARAH

CORDELIA

F/W

UNK

44

3/10/1940

SULLIVAN

ASKINS

ELIZA

 

F/W

UNK

3108

1/24/1948

LOVINGTON VIL

ATCHISON

AMERICA

 

F/W

UNK

16104

2/14/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

ATCHISON

WILLIAM

LESTER

M/W

UNK

700070

5/1/1922

SULLIVAN

ATER

KENNETH

MERLE

M/W

37 yr

51651

11/15/1949

 

ATER

OLIVE

 

F/W

UNK

39464

12/4/1918

LOVINGTON TWP

ATHERTON

ELLIS

 

M/W

53 yr

40

3/6/1941

LOVINGTON VIL

ATHERTON

ELMER

 

M/W

UNK

35924

9/5/1946

LOVINGTON VIL

ATHERTON

OSCAR

BROWN

M/W

UNK

700102

8/22/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

ATKENSON

AGNES

 

F/W

UNK

29085

12/5/1916

MARROWBONE TWP

ATKINSON

GRACE

ELLEN

F/W

89 yr

51655

11/11/1949

 

ATTEBERRY

DAVID

WRIGHT

M/W

UNK

111

9/14/1940

BETHANY

ATTERBERRY

LOURISIA

A

N/S

UNK

72

6/3/1937

 

AUCTTOX

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

700148

12/28/1924

SULLIVAN

AUSBURN

AMELIA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700021

1/28/1922

WHITLEY TWP

AUSBURN

JAMES

BUSHARD

M/W

UNK

700017

2/8/1924

WHITLEY TWP

AUTEN

CLARA

C

F/W

UNK

700107

7/25/1925

LOVINGTON

AUTEN

CLARA

E

F/W

UNK

30593

3/29/1917

LOWE TWP



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

BABBITT

GEORGE

ALLEN

M/W

UNK

700021

2/17/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

BACCHUS

ANNIE

E

F/W

UNK

20869

5/25/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

BACH

OSCAR

B

M/W

Y-68

35

2/13/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

BAFFORD

GEORGE

WASHINGTON

M/W

UNK

31701

9/4/1920

DALTON CITY

BAGGETT

JENNIE

 

F/W

UNK

8604

2/1/1920

SULLIVAN

BAHAN

JAMES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700095

7/23/1924

DORA TWP

BAHL

WILLIAM

H

M/W

Y-65

18083

4/23/1935

EAST NELSON

BAILEY

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

14880

4/19/1945

SULLIVAN

BAILEY

E MARGRTE

&

M/W

H-17

118

12/10/1942

LOVINGTON VIL

BAILEY

HENRY

WASHINGTON

M/W

Y-84

51658

11/23/1949

 

BAILEY

ISAAC

S

M/W

Y-57

48226

11/1/1935

SULLIVAN

BAILEY

JOHN

Y

N/S

UNK

58

4/20/1939

 

BAILEY

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

700107

8/22/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

BAILEY

RODNEY

E

M/W

UNK

28975

4/29/1916

LOVINGTON TWP

BAILY

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

Y-87

15811

4/13/1935

LOVINGTON

BAIRD

CURTIS

 

M/W

Y-78

12351

2/4/1950

 

BAIRD

JOHN

HARRISON

M/W

UNK

30554

2/27/1917

BETHANY

BAIRD

MABEL

HARVILLE

F/W

Y-73

3085

1/1/1949

 

BAIRD

SARAH

EMILY

F/W

UNK

39479

12/21/1918

DALTON CITY

BAIRD

SOPHIA

 

F/W

UNK

22388

7/18/1921

DALTON CITY

BAIRD

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

700080

6/20/1925

DALTON CITY

BAIRD

WILLIAM

ROBERTSON

M/W

Y-79

38244

9/2/1949

 

BAKER

CATHERINE

M

F/W

UNK

18456

3/28/1920

LOVINGTON

BAKER

CORA

ETHEL

F/W

UNK

700082

5/30/1925

LOVINGTON TWP

BAKER

EDWIN

RUTHVAN

M/W

UNK

700067

6/20/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

BAKER

FREMONT

 

M/W

Y-86

115

9/2/1941

SULLIVAN

BAKER

HESTER

ANN

F/W

UNK

700129

10/15/1932

SULLIVAN

BAKER

JEURSPA

ANN

F/W

Y-87

3215

1/25/1936

SULLIVAN

BAKER

JOHN

E

M/W

UNK

29026

8/20/1916

SULLIVAN

BAKER

LEROY

M

M/W

UNK

32121

8/29/1946

DORA TWP

BAKER

MARVIN

D

M/W

UNK

2

1/20/1943

WHITLEY TWP

BAKER

MARY

A

F/W

Y-72

40270

9/21/1935

SULLIVAN

BAKER

MARY

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

29046

10/7/1916

SULLIVAN

BAKER

MARY

KATHRYNE

F/W

UNK

700101

8/3/1928

BETHANY

BAKER

MINNIE

P

N/S

UNK

145

12/11/1939

 

BAKER

NORMA

GEVENE

F/W

UNK

700144

12/8/1924

WHITLEY TWP

BAKER

RUSSEL

JEAN

M/W

UNK

700004

1/3/1928

WHITLEY TWP

BAKER

SARAH

C

F/W

UNK

2793

1/17/1945

DORA TWP

BALL

HENRETTI

 

F/W

UNK

700084

7/5/1925

LOVINGTON

BALL

JACOB

 

M/W

Y-79

26792

6/2/1935

LOVINGTON

BALLARD

AMANDA

 

F/W

UNK

94

10/17/1943

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

BALLARD

EDWARD

 

M/W

UNK

3442

1/25/1944

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

BALLARD

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

700016

1/7/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

BALLARD

MILDRED

LAVERNE

F/W

UNK

700166

11/20/1922

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BALLARD

PHEOBA

A

F/W

UNK

700095

7/9/1926

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BALLINGER

CHARLES

W

M/W

UNK

52

5/5/1943

SULLIVAN

BALLINGER

DILSA

 

F/W

UNK

48407

12/4/1945

SULLIVAN

BALLINGER

ROBERT

L

N/S

UNK

10

1/29/1937

 

BALTON

SARRAH

ANN

F/W

UNK

700116

9/20/1926

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BANDELL

FRED

J

M/W

UNK

700112

10/9/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

BANDY

IRENE

MAY

F/W

UNK

700013

1/22/1929

LOVINGTON

BANDY

SHERMAN

FRANKLIN

M/W

Y-71

34032

7/10/1935

DORA

BANKS

FRANKLIN

P

M/W

UNK

700144

11/6/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

BANKS

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

51

4/30/1943

SULLIVAN TWP

BANKS

OLLIE

 

M/W

UNK

22384

7/17/1921

SULLIVAN

BANKS

ROLLA

 

M/W

UNK

22385

7/18/1921

SULLIVAN

BANKSON

AMOS

O

M/W

UNK

3103

1/30/1948

BETHANY VIL

BANKSON

DREWZILLA

 

N/S

UNK

102

8/20/1939

 

BANKSON

DRUZILLA

 

N/S

UNK

102

8/20/1939

 

BANKSON

ELIZA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700069

4/19/1923

BETHANY

BANKSON

HELEN

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700084

6/1/1923

BETHANY

BANKSON

IRA

LEE

M/W

UNK

700069

5/5/1922

BETHANY

BANKSON

LENARD

WESLEY

M/W

UNK

39354

5/11/1918

BETHANY

BANKSON

MARGARE

LAURA

F/W

UNK

700100

8/1/1924

BETHANY

BANKSON

WILLIAM

WELLUTE

M/W

UNK

700058

4/2/1926

MARROWBONE TWP

BANKSTON

IRA

 

M/W

UNK

39455

12/1/1918

BETHANY

BANNING

GLADYS

 

F/W

UNK

29060

11/22/1916

LOVINGTON

BANVARD

BENJAMIN

M

M/W

UNK

700164

11/3/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

BARBEE

JAMES

W

M/W

Y-83

40269

9/12/1935

SULLIVAN

BARBEE

STROTHER

GAINES

M/W

UNK

30711

12/14/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

BARBER

ARTHUR

A

M/W

UNK

25185

2/29/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

BARBER

CHARLES

E

M/W

UNK

700012

1/2/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

BARBER

SARAH

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700169

12/18/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

BARBER

SOLOMON

STORY

M/W

Y-87

38446

8/5/1950

 

BARBETTI

LOUIS

 

M/W

UNK

18455

3/10/1920

LOVINGTON

BARCLAY

EMMA

 

F/W

UNK

700011

1/19/1924

LOVINGTON TWP

BARE

AMANDA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700132

10/12/1923

BETHANY

BARKER

ABRAHAM

M

M/W

Y-66

26791

6/7/1935

WHITLEY

BARKER

HARRIETT

 

F/W

UNK

700010

1/23/1931

SULLIVAN

BARNES

FRANCIS

D

F/W

UNK

5180

2/16/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

BARNES

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

700108

8/15/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

BARNES

MINNIE

 

N/S

UNK

47

4/18/1937

 

BARNES

ROSCOE

C

M/W

Y-57

33

5/10/1942

MARROWBONE TWP

BARNES

WILLIAM

A

M/W

UNK

700149

12/20/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

BARNETT

ELVIRA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700049

4/3/1930

SULLIVAN

BARNETT

JOHN

C

M/W

UNK

77

6/2/1940

LOVINGTON

BARNETT

LEO

ROY

M/W

UNK

29516

8/25/1919

LOWE TWP

BARNHART

CHARLES

R

M/W

UNK

30688

10/10/1917

SULLIVAN

BARNS

MILDRED

L

F/W

UNK

700117

8/16/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

BARRY

LOUISE

 

F/W

UNK

37298

9/20/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

BARTLETT

HERBERT

H

M/W

UNK

2804

1/26/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

BASHAM

FLORENCE

ANGELIA

F/W

UNK

700057

4/26/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

BATCHLER

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

30238

7/20/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

BATEMAN

THOMAS

J

M/W

UNK

39340

5/24/1918

BETHANY

BATES

FLORENCE

I

F/W

UNK

34865

8/17/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

BATHE

BETTY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700088

7/18/1930

SULLIVAN

BATHE

CHARLES

TEDDY

M/W

UNK

700002

1/6/1926

SULLIVAN

BATHE

FRONROU

LOGAN

M/W

UNK

700062

5/3/1924

SULLIVAN

BATHE

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

21995

5/5/1920

SULLIVAN

BATHE

JOHN

FREDERICH

M/W

UNK

700096

7/26/1923

SULLIVAN

BATHES

MATILDA

 

F/W

UNK

700106

8/19/1926

SULLIVAN

BATMAN

ALEXANDER

 

M/W

UNK

28976

4/30/1916

SULLIVAN

BATMAN

EMMA

MAY

F/W

UNK

700012

1/29/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

BATMAN

MILTON

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700008

1/21/1933

SULLIVAN

BATMAN

SIBBIA

ANN

F/W

UNK

30618

4/14/1917

SULLIVAN

BATMAN

WILLARD

KOLBERT

M/W

UNK

700108

8/16/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

BAUGH

MARY

ISABELL

F/W

Y-89

24784

6/30/1935

E NELSON

BAUGHER

ANDREW

 

M/W

UNK

10667

3/16/1945

SULLIVAN

BAUGHER

CORA

B

N/S

UNK

121

11/10/1938

 

BAUM

DORCAS

ANN

F/W

UNK

700001

1/9/1925

MARROWBONE TWP

BAUM

HELEN

PAULINE

F/W

UNK

39398

9/27/1918

BETHANY

BAUMANN

ANDREW

MARK

M/W

Y-66

38442

7/24/1950

 

BAYNE

EDWIN

F

M/W

Y-78

21621

4/18/1950

 

BAYNE

SUSIE

EARL

F/W

Y-74

21047

5/7/1949

 

BEACHEY

DANIEL

J

M/W

UNK

700117

11/6/1933

LOWE TWP

BEACHEY

DRUCILLA

J

F/W

UNK

700031

2/24/1923

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BEACHEY

IRENE

 

F/W

UNK

700130

10/14/1934

LOWE TWP

BEACHEY

KATIE

D

F/W

UNK

48403

12/21/1945

LOWE TWP

BEACHY

BARBARA

D

F/W

UNK

700037

3/6/1930

LOWE TWP

BEACHY

DAVID

S

N/S

UNK

82

8/16/1938

 

BEACHY

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

29497

3/14/1919

ARTHUR

BEACHY

J ANNA

&

M/W

UNK

700029

1/2/1929

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BEACHY

LIZZIE

 

F/W

UNK

700100

7/4/1926

LOWE TWP

BEACHY

LYDIA

 

F/W

UNK

700008

1/31/1925

LOWE TWP

BEACHY

LYDIA

M

F/W

UNK

700026

2/28/1922

LOWE TWP

BEACHY

SIMON

D

M/W

UNK

48402

12/11/1945

LOWE TWP

BEALL

JAMES

LAFAYETTE

M/W

UNK

700056

3/26/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

BEALS

CORA

MAE

F/W

Y-72

42460

10/29/1949

 

BEALS

MARY

ANN

M/W

UNK

700133

10/27/1923

SULLIVAN

BEAN

JAMES

G

M/W

Y-74

73

5/21/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

BEAN

JANEY

 

F/W

UNK

700112

9/10/1926

SULLIVAN TWP

BEAN

NANCY

 

F/W

UNK

700056

4/11/1930

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BEAN

ROYAL

MATT

M/W

UNK

13495

3/9/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

BEAN

SARAH

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700106

8/23/1925

SULLIVAN

BEAR

JOHN

ALFRED

M/W

UNK

700029

2/23/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

BEAUDRY

CHARLES

LINCOLN

M/W

Y-85

42703

9/19/1950

 

BEAVERS

WM

BENJAMAN

M/W

UNK

25676

3/16/1921

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BECK

ORVILLE

E

M/W

Y-51

21

2/7/1941

DORA TWP

BECU

AUGUST

 

M/W

Y-71

51659

11/28/1949

 

BECU

RODGER

 

M/W

UNK

700129

10/8/1923

LOVINGTON

BEERE

NEWTON

 

M/W

UNK

700054

3/11/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

BEHEN

ANNA

MARY

F/W

UNK

29496

3/10/1919

ARTHUR

BEHEN

O

J JR

M/W

UNK

39316

3/17/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

BEHNKE

THERESA

 

F/W

Y-82

107

11/3/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

BEITZ

CHARGLES

F

M/W

UNK

30624

5/22/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

BELCHER

JENNIE

O

F/W

UNK

47068

11/27/1947

ALLENVILLE VIL

BELKNAP

WILLIS

C

M/W

UNK

48412

12/15/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

BELL

IRA

 

M/W

UNK

700007

1/6/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

BELL

ISABEL

J

F/W

UNK

700036

3/29/1931

LOVINGTON

BELL

JESSIE

HARVEY

M/W

UNK

700097

7/1/1923

SULLIVAN

BELL

KATE

 

F/W

UNK

700098

7/23/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

BELL

NETTIE

 

F/W

UNK

700052

4/21/1932

SULLIVAN

BELL

SARAH

ANN

F/W

UNK

34727

10/23/1919

SULLIVAN

BELL

SARAH

L

F/W

UNK

700142

11/16/1929

SULLIVAN

BELSER

NINA

L

F/W

UNK

39325

3/24/1918

DORA TWP

BELSER

ROSELL

 

F/W

UNK

29019

8/18/1916

JONATHAN TWP

BENCE

MAGGIE

IABELLE

F/W

UNK

700037

3/15/1926

WHITLEY TWP

BENGE

LULA

 

F/W

UNK

113

9/25/1940

DORA TWP

BENJEMIN

LYMAN

S

M/W

UNK

39444

11/8/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

BENNETT

WILLIAM

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

700142

11/2/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

BENSON

FRONA

 

F/W

UNK

151

12/2/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

BENSON

WALTER

F

M/W

UNK

24484

6/14/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

BENTON

EMMA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700097

6/20/1925

LOVINGTON

BENTON

JOHN

 

M/W

Y-72

120

9/8/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

BENTON

REUBEN

 

M/W

UNK

28681

7/22/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

BENTZ

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700073

5/3/1929

BETHANY

BENTZ

MARY

ANNA

N/S

UNK

50

4/10/1939

 

BEOCHEY

SAMUEL

SR

M/W

UNK

15819

5/7/1921

ARTHUR

BERHAUPT

LOUIS

 

M/W

UNK

700005

1/18/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

BERNER

GOTTLIEB

 

M/W

UNK

77

8/13/1943

LOVINGTON VIL

BERRY

ANGELINE

 

N/S

UNK

72

5/16/1939

 

BERRY

EVAN

 

M/W

UNK

700139

11/21/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

BERRY

FANNY

 

F/W

UNK

10453

1/18/1919

SULLIVAN

BERRY

JAMES

W

N/S

UNK

95

9/26/1938

 

BETTS

PHOEBE

DELARINE

F/W

UNK

700033

2/11/1929

LOVINGTON

BETZER

CHESTER

R

M/W

Y-59

84

10/7/1942

LOVINGTON TWP

BEVERIDGE

FRANCIS

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

39328

4/3/1918

SULLIVAN

BEVERIDGE

JENNIE

AUGUSTA

F/W

UNK

700115

7/10/1922

BETHANY

BEYCRLE

DANIEL

BICKSLER

M/W

UNK

700150

10/30/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

BICKNELL

JAMES

S

N/S

UNK

96

8/13/1937

 

BIEBER

UZELLA

 

F/W

UNK

50404

12/7/1948

SULLIVAN

BIEBUR

LILLIE

BELLE

F/W

Y-61

44144

11/18/1935

SULLIVAN

BIGELOU

EMMA

DORA

N/S

UNK

91

6/20/1939

 

BIGELOW

RUBEN

ORLANDO

M/W

UNK

700129

12/14/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

BIGGIN

ZEMETA

ISABELL

F/W

UNK

13493

3/26/1919

BETHANY

BILBREY

RHEUBEN

B

N/S

UNK

37

3/16/1938

 

BIMRICK

MARGIE

 

F/W

UNK

30590

3/17/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

BINEGAR

EMILY

 

F/W

UNK

700112

8/9/1930

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BINGHARM

VIRGINIA

 

F/W

Y-81

48522

12/29/1935

E NELSON

BINION

BYLUS

ROY

M/W

UNK

700111

9/24/1926

LOVINGTON TWP

BINION

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

32129

8/8/1946

SULLIVAN

BINNION

SHIRLEY

A

F/W

M-09

65

5/16/1941

DORA TWP

BIRCH

ASA

H

M/W

Y-86

48520

12/20/1935

E NELSON

BIRCH

ELIZABETH

ESTER

F/W

UNK

700154

11/4/1931

SULLIVAN

BIRCH

MARY

MARILLA

F/W

UNK

700064

4/20/1922

SULLIVAN

BIRCH

MCKINDREE

 

N/S

UNK

136

12/25/1938

 

BIRCH

NANNIE

M

N/S

UNK

20

2/23/1938

 

BIRCH

WILLIAM

HENERY

M/W

UNK

700034

3/20/1933

SULLIVAN

BIRDWELL

MARTIN

V

M/W

UNK

700039

2/5/1922

LOVINGTON

BIRNEY

JOHN

W

N/S

UNK

101

7/29/1939

 

BIRSE

ARCHIBALD

 

M/W

Y-78

16

1/21/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

BLACK

OLAF

GLEN

M/W

UNK

700044

3/12/1929

ALLENVILLE

BLACKARD

EARL

LAWRENCE

M/W

UNK

30534

1/16/1917

DALTON CITY

BLACKFORD

MATILDA

J

N/S

UNK

57

5/6/1938

 

BLACKWELL

BENJAMIN

F

N/S

UNK

72

7/19/1938

 

BLACKWELL

DAISY

RUTH

F/W

UNK

700095

7/8/1932

SULLIVAN

BLACKWELL

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

32505

10/15/1921

SULLIVAN

BLAIR

AMANDA

ELLEN

N/S

UNK

37

3/16/1939

 

BLAIR

BARBARA

ANN

F/W

UNK

700010

1/24/1926

GAYS

BLAIR

GEORGE

M SR

M/W

UNK

700101

8/2/1930

LOVINGTON

BLAIR

KATHERINE

M

F/W

UNK

700034

3/20/1930

LOVINGTON

BLAND

EDGAR

D

M/W

Y-86

105

11/7/1942

SULLIVAN

BLAND

EMMA

E

F/W

UNK

12386

3/10/1944

SULLIVAN

BLARE

G

A

M/W

UNK

700062

5/3/1925

WHITLEY TWP

BLARE

JOSHUA

ALLEN

M/W

UNK

30685

10/16/1917

WHITLEY TWP

BLAXORY

SARAH

R

F/W

UNK

700016

2/27/1923

GAYS

BLENCOE

AGNES

GEIST

F/W

Y-89

51656

11/14/1949

 

BLOCKWELL

CHARLIE

 

M/W

UNK

700037

3/22/1927

SULLIVAN

BLUCKER

ENOS

W

M/W

Y-61

51987

12/30/1950

 

BLUE

JOHNATHON

W

M/W

UNK

700128

10/26/1927

SULLIVAN

BLYSTONE

MARJORIE

D

N/S

UNK

18

2/3/1937

 

BLYSTONE

SARAH

ANN

F/W

UNK

8

1/16/1940

SULLIVAN

BLYSTONE

SEDORAS

E

M/W

UNK

30545

1/24/1917

SULLIVAN

BLYTHE

ALFRED

M

M/W

UNK

700077

6/25/1926

GAYS

BLYTHE

FANNIE

M

F/W

Y-79

47103

10/21/1950

 

BLYTHE

TELVA

 

F/W

UNK

700078

6/25/1926

GAYS

BOBBIT

ANNA

ELIZABITH

F/W

UNK

700068

4/14/1929

DORA TWP

BOBBIT

GEORGE

N

N/S

UNK

4

1/16/1939

 

BOBBIT

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

700060

4/12/1932

DALTON CITY

BOBBITT

PERRY

M

M/W

UNK

25195

6/29/1948

DALTON CITY VIL

BOGGS

LOUISA

 

F/W

UNK

700074

4/24/1923

LOVINGTON

BOGGS

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

700053

4/8/1927

LOVINGTON

BOGGS

WALTER

L

M/W

Y-77

6

1/24/1941

LOWE TWP

BOGLE

FRANCIS

LITTLE

M/W

UNK

700079

6/14/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

BOHM

WILLIAM

A

N/S

UNK

50

4/16/1937

 

BOLAN

MARY

MARIAH

F/W

UNK

700025

3/2/1925

GAYS

BOLES

DONALD

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

700069

4/28/1931

LOWE TWP

BOLES

JACKIE

WAYNE

M/W

UNK

700113

8/10/1929

LOWE TWP

BOLIN

AARON

D

M/W

UNK

700008

1/11/1923

WHITLEY TWP

BOLIN

ALFRED

NEAL

M/W

UNK

700062

5/6/1934

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BOLIN

CAROLINE

 

F/W

UNK

59

4/30/1940

SULLIVAN

BOLIN

EARL

CLIFFORD

M/W

Y-61

47099

11/3/1950

 

BOLIN

ELA

 

F/W

UNK

129

12/21/1943

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BOLIN

EMMA

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

143

11/17/1940

SULLIVAN

BOLIN

JOHN

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

10452

1/6/1919

SULLIVAN

BOLIN

LEDAH

I

F/W

UNK

52659

12/26/1943

SULLIVAN

BOLIN

OLLIE

MAY

F/W

UNK

30673

8/8/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

BOLIN

WILBER

BLAIN

M/W

UNK

29063

11/6/1916

SULLIVAN

BOLIN

WILLIAM

DAVID

M/W

UNK

700106

7/1/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

BOLON

ALFRED

 

M/W

UNK

700047

1/12/1927

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BONCK

CARL

LE ROY

M/W

UNK

700166

12/16/1931

WHITLEY TWP

BONDINOT

JOHN

ELLIOT

M/W

UNK

39284

2/26/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

BONE

JOHN

EMERSON

M/W

UNK

700037

3/6/1925

BETHANY

BONE

JOHN

L

N/S

UNK

131

12/12/1937

 

BONE

MARY

FLORENCE

F/W

UNK

700021

3/18/1934

MARROWBONE TWP

BONE

NANCEY

EMILY

F/W

Y-85

42463

10/22/1949

 

BONE

ROSE

ARMELDA

F/W

UNK

700096

7/20/1929

BETHANY

BONHAM

MAGGIE

BOON

F/W

UNK

28964

3/27/1916

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BONTREGER

WILLIS

R

M/W

UNK

28806

7/25/1944

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

BOOKER

CHARLIE

D

M/W

UNK

40199

10/23/1944

SULLIVAN

BOOKER

LAURA

BOYD

F/W

UNK

700072

5/16/1932

SULLIVAN

BOOKER

LEWIS

 

N/S

UNK

37

4/3/1937

 

BOOKER

NELLIE

LORENE

F/W

UNK

37847

12/15/1921

LOVINGTON

BOOKER

SAMUEL

A

M/W

UNK

75

8/10/1943

LOVINGTON VIL

BOOKER

STELLA

VIRGINIA

F/W

UNK

700098

7/7/1923

SULLIVAN

BOOKER

WILLIAM

LOWE

F/W

UNK

700094

6/20/1923

SULLIVAN

BOOZE

JAMES

RAY

M/W

Y-62

26000

5/5/1950

 

BORDEN

DAVID

VENCE

M/W

UNK

700076

5/12/1931

LOVINGTON

BORDERS

JOSEPH

H

M/W

UNK

45833

11/12/1948

LOVINGTON VIL

BORDERS

SELOUS

 

F/W

UNK

700137

12/16/1925

LOVINGTON TWP

BORDERS

SEMIUL

F

M/W

UNK

48205

12/19/1946

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

BORECK

CARL

LE ROY

M/W

UNK

700166

12/16/1931

WHITLEY TWP

BORNTREGER

TILLIE

F

F/W

UNK

700076

6/10/1927

LOWE TWP

BOSS

SARAH

MELISSA

F/W

UNK

28963

3/24/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

BOST

EDITH

ODESSA

F/W

UNK

54

4/13/1940

GAYS

BOUCH

PAUL

M

M/W

UNK

700111

8/19/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

BOUCK

CARL

LE ROY

M/W

UNK

700166

12/16/1931

WHITLEY TWP

BOUCK

CHARLES

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

10445

2/25/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

BOUGHERS

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

3084

1/18/1947

LOVINGTON VIL

BOUTON

ELI

HENSDALE

M/W

Y-83

32702

8/9/1935

EAST NELSON

BOUYNE

OSWIN

 

M/W

UNK

45058

2/2/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

BOWERS

ALFRED

S

M/W

UNK

44251

10/30/1944

SULLIVAN

BOWERS

CHARLES

A

M/W

UNK

700157

11/30/1931

LOVINGTON

BOWERS

JEROME

 

M/W

UNK

700047

3/7/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

BOWERS

LOTTIE

N

F/W

Y-70

20778

6/7/1935

LOVINGTON

BOWERS

WILLIAM

LOUIS

M/W

UNK

700002

1/15/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

BOWLES

LEONARD

R

M/W

UNK

23464

6/16/1945

SULLIVAN

BOWLING

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

43578

11/10/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

BOWMAN

GEORGE

HENRY

N/S

UNK

53

4/5/1939

 

BOWMAN

SAURA

ALICE

F/W

UNK

700051

4/12/1930

SULLIVAN

BOWSER

CHARLES

WHARTON

M/W

UNK

700069

4/7/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

BOYCE

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700141

11/10/1926

SULLIVAN

BOYD

CARLOS

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700056

4/17/1925

WHITLEY TWP

BOYD

EMMA

URSO

F/W

Y-80

38443

7/27/1950

 

BOYD

MRS T

M

F/W

UNK

29080

12/11/1916

GAYS

BOYD

VIRGIL

 

M/W

UNK

700052

3/11/1929

WHITLEY TWP

BOYD

WM

RALPH

M/W

UNK

15825

6/10/1921

WHITLEY TWP

BOYER

HANNAH

E

F/W

UNK

24

2/8/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

BOYLE

THOMAS

M

M/W

Y-69

101

10/23/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

BOZELL

CLINT

 

M/W

UNK

700114

9/26/1928

SULLIVAN

BOZELL

GLADYS

LEOTA

F/W

UNK

30617

4/5/1917

SULLIVAN

BOZELL

JAMES

ANN

M/W

UNK

700103

8/9/1930

SULLIVAN

BOZELL

MARY

A

N/S

UNK

101

9/8/1937

 

BOZELL

OLIVE

AGNES

F/W

UNK

700138

9/1/1931

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BRAAM

JACOB

W

M/W

UNK

700071

6/25/1933

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BRACHEN

NANCY

 

F/W

Y-90

28921

7/26/1935

JOHNATHAN CREEK

BRACHER

JOHN

CURRY

M/W

UNK

700149

12/15/1924

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BRACKEN

HENERY

EMMET

M/W

UNK

19

1/15/1940

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BRACKEN

JAMES

R

M/W

Y-78

119

8/29/1941

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BRACKNEY

ARTHUR

 

M/W

UNK

700103

8/15/1927

SULLIVAN

BRACKNEY

JOHN

W

N/S

UNK

36

3/6/1938

 

BRACKNEY

MARTHA

CLEO

F/W

UNK

700134

10/1/1923

SULLIVAN

BRACKNEY

MARY

L

F/W

UNK

700057

5/14/1924

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BRADFORD

CHAUNCEY

G

N/S

UNK

77

7/22/1938

 

BRADFORD

CLARA

R

F/W

UNK

123

12/12/1943

SULLIVAN

BRADFORD

ROSA

A

F/W

Y-73

53

4/10/1941

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

BRADING

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

39409

10/11/1918

LOWE TWP

BRADLEY

SARAH

G

F/W

UNK

34862

8/24/1947

SULLIVAN

BRADY

ELIZABETH

OLLIE

F/W

UNK

700183

12/27/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

BRAGG

ELLEN

JOSEPHINE

F/W

UNK

700005

1/23/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

BRAGG

EVELYN

BERNIECE

F/W

UNK

39276

1/16/1918

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BRAGG

G MARY

&

F/W

UNK

32131

8/19/1946

SULLIVAN

BRAGG

HAROLD

DEAN

M/W

M-

8111

2/1/1935

SULLIVAN

BRAGG

IDA

E

F/W

Y-70

48516

12/18/1935

SULLIVAN

BRAGG

JOHN

Q

M/W

Y-79

11922

3/4/1949

 

BRAGG

MARCUS

E

M/W

Y-77

31938

7/26/1935

WHITLEY

BRAGG

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

30683

9/15/1917

LOVINGTON TWP

BRAGG

MARTHA

 

N/S

UNK

105

9/5/1938

 

BRAGG

NATHAN

 

M/W

UNK

700118

10/3/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

BRAGG

OPAL

 

F/W

UNK

700092

6/20/1929

SULLIVAN

BRAGG

OVA

LEOLA

F/W

UNK

12366

5/2/1921

BETHANY

BRAGG

SOPHIE

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

2586

1/13/1920

BETHANY

BRAGG

THOMAS

J

M/W

UNK

700144

10/10/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

BRANDENBURGER

EDWARD

C

M/W

UNK

128

10/13/1940

SULLIVAN

BRANDENBURGR

ROBERT

E

M/W

UNK

23465

6/21/1945

SULLIVAN

BRANDON

FERBIE

 

N/S

UNK

110

8/13/1939

 

BRATTON

NATHANIE

A

M/W

UNK

16365

4/24/1946

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

BRAY

BERNICE

 

F/W

UNK

29058

10/12/1916

SULLIVAN

BRECK

CARL

LE ROY

M/W

UNK

700166

12/16/1931

WHITLEY TWP

BRECKINRIDE

WILLIAM

C

M/W

Y-85

47105

11/12/1950

 

BRELSFORD

EDGAR

RODOLPH

M/W

Y-76

8108

2/8/1935

BETHANY

BREMNER

WILLIAM

G

M/W

UNK

51617

12/7/1947

LOVINGTON VIL

BRENEMAN

JOSEPH

P

M/W

UNK

39445

11/10/1918

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BRESNAN

EDWARD

 

N/S

UNK

13

2/14/1937

 

BRESNAN

ROBERT

LAWRENCE

M/W

UNK

700132

9/16/1931

DALTON CITY

BREW

WILLIAM

E

M/W

UNK

32504

10/27/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

BREWER

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

93

10/27/1943

LOVINGTON VIL

BRIDGES

GEORGE

S

M/W

UNK

23922

7/18/1919

GAYS

BRIDWELL

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

39302

2/28/1918

SULLIVAN

BRIESLER

FRED

EUGENE

M/W

Y-70

48515

12/2/1935

SULLIVAN

BRIGHTMAN

WALTER

 

M/W

UNK

33924

10/16/1921

LOVINGTON TWP

BRISCOE

CAROLINE

 

F/W

UNK

700162

11/3/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

BRISCOE

JAMES

E

N/S

UNK

9

1/24/1937

 

BRISCOE

WILLIAM

DORRIS

M/W

UNK

30560

2/4/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

BRISTON

ADDA

 

F/W

UNK

700009

2/5/1925

SULLIVAN

BRITTON

MARKRUM

MARTIN

M/W

UNK

700140

12/6/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

BROCK

JAMES

L

M/W

UNK

30237

7/7/1947

BETHANY VIL

BROHARD

JOSEPH

H

M/W

UNK

700026

3/31/1928

DORA TWP

BROHARD

MARY

M

F/W

Y-82

44133

11/8/1935

DORA

BROMLEY

FLOYDE

 

M/W

UNK

39424

10/23/1918

SULLIVAN

BROOKER

CLINTON

H

M/W

UNK

27609

7/27/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

BROOKS

MARTIN

 

M/W

UNK

700048

3/12/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

BROOKS

NANCY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700029

2/24/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

BROSAM

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

23925

7/26/1919

SULLIVAN

BROSAW

DLIUOR

ORIAN

M/W

UNK

700069

4/13/1924

WHITLEY TWP

BROSET

VERGENE

MARY

F/W

UNK

700034

1/3/1922

LOVINGTON

BROUN

HENERY

 

M/W

Y-71

28922

7/27/1935

JOHNATHAN

BROUN

LIZZIE

 

F/W

Y-68

15815

4/21/1935

SULLIVAN

BROUSE

JOSEPH

L

N/S

UNK

28

2/18/1937

 

BROWN

ALBERT

A

M/W

Y-63

130

11/24/1941

LOVINGTON VIL

BROWN

ALBERT

RAYMOND

M/W

UNK

700123

8/21/1922

LOWE TWP

BROWN

ARTHUR

C

N/S

UNK

116

10/5/1937

 

BROWN

BERTHA

M

F/W

Y-53

92

7/6/1941

LOWE TWP

BROWN

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

700049

3/22/1922

SULLIVAN

BROWN

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

39281

1/27/1918

DORA TWP

BROWN

CLAUDE

OLIVER

M/W

UNK

700045

4/21/1924

ARTHUR

BUCHANAN

MARYELLEN

 

F/W

UNK

700068

4/14/1931

WHITLEY TWP

BUCKALEW

CHARLES

L

N/S

UNK

128

12/11/1938

 

BUCKLEY

WALTER

JUDKINS

N/S

UNK

14

1/21/1939

 

BUCKLEY

WILLIAM

ALFRED

M/W

UNK

700018

1/25/1922

SULLIVAN

BULLOCK

EDMON

RALUBEN

M/W

UNK

700143

12/4/1926

WHITLEY TWP

BULLOCK

MILTON

 

M/W

UNK

1737

1/17/1921

ARTHUR

BULLOCK

SUSAN

 

F/W

UNK

700018

2/24/1924

WHITLEY TWP

BUNDY

DALE

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

700094

8/11/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

BUNDY

DOROTHY

PAULINE

F/W

UNK

29515

8/28/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

BUNDY

ESTHER

 

F/W

Y-53

48228

11/17/1935

ALLENVILLE

BUNDY

JOHN

WILL

M/W

Y-63

8118

2/22/1935

E NELSON

BUNDY

NANCY

A

N/S

UNK

10

1/13/1939

 

BUNDY

ORAL

WAYNE

M/W

UNK

700018

2/28/1933

SULLIVAN TWP

BUNDY

SIMEON

 

M/W

UNK

700068

5/20/1928

SULLIVAN TWP

BUNDY

W MYRTLE

&

F/W

UNK

30573

2/1/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

BUNDY

W MYRTLE

&

M/W

UNK

700024

2/25/1924

SULLIVAN TWP

BUNDY

WILLIAM

EUGENE

M/W

M-

8113

2/21/1935

SULLIVAN

BUPP

ISABELLE

 

F/W

UNK

28679

7/5/1920

SULLIVAN

BUPP

JOHN

S

M/W

UNK

700105

8/3/1925

SULLIVAN

BURCHAM

ORVILLE

 

M/W

Y-17

41

3/16/1941

LOVINGTON TWP

BURCHAM

PHOEBA

ANN

F/W

UNK

700116

11/29/1933

LOVINGTON TWP

BURCHAM

SHERMAN

 

M/W

UNK

26139

6/18/1947

ALLENVILLE VIL

BURCHUM

INFANT

 

N/S

UNK

25

2/25/1939

 

BURGE

GLENN

ORVILLE JR

M/W

UNK

700122

10/23/1925

LOWE TWP

BURGE

RICHARD

 

M/W

Y-77

28911

8/3/1935

LOVINGTON

BURKE

JOHN

J

M/W

Y-74

52699

12/29/1935

E NELSON

BURKE

OMER

 

M/W

UNK

64

6/3/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

BURKE

SARAH

A

F/W

Y-80

85

6/21/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

BURKHEAD

LOUIZA

 

F/W

UNK

700013

1/29/1926

MARROWBONE TWP

BURKITT

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

700098

6/23/1930

LOVINGTON TWP

BURKS

JAMES

H

M/W

Y-80

29

4/3/1942

SULLIVAN TWP

BURKS

NORA

E

F/W

UNK

53

5/6/1943

SULLIVAN TWP

BURKS

ROBERTA

 

F/W

UNK

700104

8/22/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

BURNETT

JOSIE

E

F/W

UNK

36429

9/18/1944

SULLIVAN

BURNETT

NETTIE

MOXIE

F/W

UNK

700155

12/12/1926

SULLIVAN

BURNS

WILLIAM

F

M/W

Y-66

66

7/12/1942

SULLIVAN

BURRESS

GEORGE

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700049

4/3/1933

DALTON CITY

BURRESS

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

28331

7/6/1946

LOVINGTON VIL

BURRESS

REBECCA

 

F/W

UNK

700102

8/24/1930

LOVINGTON

BURRESS

SARAH

E

F/W

Y-76

20775

5/16/1935

LOVINGTON

BURT

CALVEN

B

M/W

UNK

30649

7/15/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

BURT

FRANCIS

E

N/S

UNK

71

8/1/1938

 

BURT

MARGARET

E

F/W

UNK

39349

5/5/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

BURTCHEARD

ELIZABETH

DAVIS

F/W

UNK

11585

2/25/1920

WHITLEY TWP

BURTCHEARD

FLORA

ANN

N/S

UNK

13

1/23/1939

 

BURTON

JOHN

P

M/W

UNK

19765

7/5/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

BURTON

WILLIAM

G

M/W

UNK

35481

9/28/1945

GAYS VIL

BURWELL

ALBERT

C

M/W

UNK

700157

12/12/1928

SULLIVAN

BURWELL

ALBERT

LOWE

M/W

UNK

700024

2/7/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

BURWELL

IDA

RUTH

F/W

UNK

700036

3/31/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

BURWELL

MAGGIE

 

F/W

Y-67

42452

9/30/1949

 

BUSH

EVERT

 

M/W

UNK

29056

10/16/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

BUSH

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

13508

4/1/1919

SULLIVAN

BUSH

JOSEPH

HENRY

M/W

UNK

30557

2/22/1917

LOVINGTON TWP

BUSHART

DAVID

LEWIS

M/W

UNK

700017

2/18/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

BUSHART

JACOB

MONROE

M/W

UNK

700128

10/22/1928

BETHANY

BUSHART

MARY

E

F/W

Y-72

20780

5/15/1935

SULLIVAN

BUSHART

PENIL

ANGLINE

F/W

UNK

700006

1/5/1922

BETHANY

BUSHART

SAMUEL

S

M/W

UNK

39427

11/30/1918

BETHANY

BUSHART

WILLIAM

HENERY

M/W

UNK

700127

12/6/1933

SULLIVAN

BUSHERT

PERRY

J

M/W

Y-78

60

7/30/1942

BETHANY VIL

BUSHONG

FLOSSIE

 

F/W

UNK

12

1/7/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

BUSHONG

JAMES

ARVEY

M/W

Y-52

12349

2/1/1950

 

BUSHORT

JOHN

MILTON

M/W

Y-82

44136

11/1/1935

SULLIVAN

BUSHORT

WILLIAM

HENERY

M/W

UNK

700127

12/6/1933

SULLIVAN

BUSKIRK

HELENA

A

F/W

UNK

700015

1/22/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

BUSTOW

CLARA

A

F/W

UNK

700173

11/5/1922

SULLIVAN

BUTLER

BETTY

L

N/S

UNK

88

8/21/1938

 

BUTLER

JOHN

H

N/S

UNK

66

5/6/1937

 

BUTLER

MARTHA

LEONORA

F/W

UNK

29513

8/29/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

BUTLER

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

700039

3/15/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

BUTLER

ROY

DWIGHT

M/W

UNK

30727

12/30/1917

BOURBON TWP

BUTLER

WILLIAM

G

M/W

UNK

9

1/17/1940

SULLIVAN TWP

BUTT

DORTHY

GEAN

F/W

UNK

700109

8/30/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

BUTT

EFFIE

MAY

F/W

UNK

36089

10/5/1921

BETHANY

BUTT

GEORGE

NEWTON

M/W

UNK

700115

8/7/1923

MARROWBONE TWP

BUTTER

JOHN

H

N/S

UNK

66

4/6/1937

 

BUTTS

AMBROSE

 

M/W

UNK

30662

8/29/1917

BETHANY

BUTTS

CHESTER

WAYNE

M/W

UNK

1746

1/23/1921

BETHANY

BUTTS

CYRUS

A

M/W

UNK

16746

4/22/1948

SULLIVAN TWP

BUTTS

GEORGE

H

M/W

UNK

700105

7/3/1929

ARTHUR

BUTTS

HAROLD

E

M/W

UNK

87

7/20/1940

MARROWBONE TWP

BUTTS

MALISSA

E

F/W

Y-80

8110

2/3/1935

ARTHUR

BUTTS

MARY

TABETHA

F/W

Y-76

3208

1/10/1936

MARRABONE

BUTZOW

JULIUS

ROBERT

M/W

Y-87

47104

10/25/1950

 

BUXTON

ANDREW

JACKSON

M/W

UNK

700127

11/15/1924

SULLIVAN

BUXTON

GEORGE

F

M/W

UNK

700087

7/21/1934

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BUXTON

HOMER

DALE

M/W

UNK

39371

7/20/1918

SULLIVAN

BUXTON

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

700048

4/1/1930

SULLIVAN

BUXTON

SOFIONA

F

F/W

UNK

700089

7/18/1925

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

BYRAM

MARGARET

E

F/W

UNK

700149

12/1/1929

SULLIVAN

BYROM

JOHN

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700064

4/24/1923

SULLIVAN

BYROM

LEROY

 

M/W

UNK

700078

5/12/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

BYRON

HANNAH

E

F/W

UNK

700046

3/26/1931

SULLIVAN TWP


BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails