Visit Genealogy Trails

Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Moultrie County
Death Records

line
Source: Illinois State Archives Database
Surnames:
A -- B -- C -- D -- E -- F -- G -- H -- I -- J -- K -- L -- M
N -- O -- P -- Q -- R -- S -- T -- U -- V -- W -- Y -- Z

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

CABBLE

MARTIN

 

M/W

UNK

700145

11/30/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

CABISKEY

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

30699

11/3/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

CADWELL

MARY

J

F/W

UNK

700059

4/11/1932

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

CADWELL

WILLIAM

HARRISON

M/W

UNK

700124

11/18/1924

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

CAHILL

JOHN

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700011

1/23/1922

ARTHUR

CAHILL

SADIE

 

F/W

UNK

700047

4/5/1928

ARTHUR

CAIN

ZONA

 

N/S

UNK

58

5/6/1938

 

CALCLASINE

SARAH

ELEANOR

F/W

UNK

700141

11/4/1929

SULLIVAN

CALDWELL

JACKSON

 

M/W

UNK

700051

4/19/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

CALDWELL

LULU

 

F/W

UNK

105

11/19/1943

WHITLEY TWP

CALKINS

LE ROY

A

M/W

UNK

700097

7/9/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

CALKINS

TIMOTHY

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700080

5/25/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

CALL

LUVINA

 

F/W

UNK

39463

12/4/1918

LOVINGTON

CALLAHAN

THOMAS

W

M/W

UNK

700081

7/4/1928

SULLIVAN

CALLINS

MYRA

K

F/W

UNK

700025

3/23/1934

ARTHUR

CAMMACK

HARLAN

P

M/W

UNK

700073

6/26/1924

DALTON CITY

CAMMACK

SARAH

E

F/W

UNK

700040

3/21/1933

DALTON CITY

CAMPBELL

EDWIN

CHARLES

M/W

UNK

39438

11/17/1918

ARTHUR

CAMPBELL

GENE

OSCAR

M/W

UNK

700016

2/11/1933

SULLIVAN

CAMPBELL

IDA

PEARL

F/W

UNK

700049

4/11/1924

SULLIVAN

CAMPBELL

J

B

M/W

UNK

700003

1/5/1925

SULLIVAN

CAMPBELL

MARGARET

JANE

F/W

UNK

700058

4/21/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

CAMPBELL

MARSHALL

T

M/W

UNK

29320

7/9/1948

BETHANY VIL

CAMPBELL

MRS JOHN

DALLOS

F/W

UNK

700090

6/24/1922

SULLIVAN

CAMPBELL

THOMAS

ELIAS

M/W

UNK

700050

4/4/1930

SULLIVAN

CAMPBELL

WM

EDWIN

M/W

UNK

700135

11/3/1934

SULLIVAN

CAMPBELL

ZENA

M

F/W

Y-34

51

6/11/1942

SULLIVAN TWP

CANNON

ELIZABETH

 

N/S

UNK

109

10/23/1937

 

CARDY

MARY

J

F/W

UNK

28939

1/24/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

CARLETON

ROBERT

ALLAN

M/W

UNK

700087

7/31/1925

SULLIVAN

CARLYLE

EDWARD

C

M/W

UNK

47

5/29/1943

BETHANY VIL

CARLYLE

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

29009

7/29/1916

BETHANY

CARLYLE

GEORGE

P

M/W

UNK

3102

1/29/1948

BETHANY VIL

CARLYLE

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

18463

4/25/1920

BETHANY

CARLYLE

LOYETTE

 

F/W

UNK

27

3/1/1943

BETHANY VIL

CARLYLE

MARY

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

700010

2/16/1934

GAYS

CARLYLE

PEARL

 

F/W

UNK

16744

4/27/1948

GAYS VIL

CARLYLE

SARAH

E

F/W

UNK

16741

4/16/1948

BETHANY VIL

CARNES

BENJAMIN

F

N/S

UNK

104

9/11/1937

 

CARNES

WALTER

GLENN

M/W

UNK

700010

1/26/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

CARNINE

DENNIS

 

M/W

UNK

700090

7/21/1930

SULLIVAN

CAROLL

HARRY

L

M/W

UNK

39312

3/14/1918

DORA TWP

CARPENTER

ANNA

E

F/W

Y-58

98

10/14/1942

SULLIVAN

CARPENTER

HIRAM

H

M/W

UNK

30716

12/18/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

CARR

BERT

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700150

12/20/1934

LOVINGTON

CARR

FRANK

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700122

9/16/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

CARR

JAMES

EDWARD

M/W

Y-83

20783

5/30/1935

SULLIVAN

CARR

JOSEPH

A

M/W

UNK

41471

11/23/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

CARR

MARY

J

N/S

UNK

88

8/5/1937

 

CARROLL

BILLY

J

M/W

H-02

75

6/13/1941

DALTON CITY VIL

CARROLL

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

10455

1/27/1919

SULLIVAN

CARROLL

JOHN

D

M/W

UNK

700019

2/9/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

CARTER

AUDRY

EDITH

F/W

UNK

700117

9/19/1932

SULLIVAN

CARTER

CARL

 

M/W

UNK

12144

3/9/1946

SULLIVAN

CARTER

CELIA

 

F/W

Y-74

51983

12/20/1950

 

CARTER

HELEN

 

F/W

UNK

700036

3/25/1928

SULLIVAN TWP

CARTER

JOHN

N

M/W

Y-86

53

6/3/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

CARTER

JOHNNIE

D

M/W

D-01

44

5/26/1942

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

CARTER

MAY

LOUISE

F/W

UNK

700093

6/17/1931

SULLIVAN

CARTER

ROBERT

WALTER

M/W

Y-61

24781

6/19/1935

SULLIVAN

CARTER

SAMUEL

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

700118

11/3/1933

SULLIVAN TWP

CARVER

CHARLES

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

130

10/20/1940

SULLIVAN

CASH

DELLA

 

F/W

UNK

39305

2/8/1918

DORA TWP

CASHMAN

MARY

J

N/S

UNK

111

10/25/1937

 

CASPER

WESLEY

A

M/W

Y-80

122

9/16/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

CASSIN

ANTHONY

FRANK

M/W

UNK

12363

4/21/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

CATES

MALINDA

 

F/W

Y-47

3120

1/24/1950

 

CATLIN

AMOS

PARMLEE

M/W

UNK

700140

11/29/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

CATLIN

HAROLD

LEROY

M/W

Y-42

48223

11/27/1935

MARROWBONE

CATTEAN

ALMA

 

F/W

UNK

29025

8/5/1916

LOVINGTON TWP

CAUDILL

JOHN

D

M/W

UNK

39460

12/9/1918

LOVINGTON TWP

CAZIER

IDA

ELIZABETH

F/W

Y-64

48524

12/13/1935

E NELSON

CAZIER

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

3081

1/3/1947

SULLIVAN

CAZIER

WILLIAM

JEFFERSON

M/W

UNK

30678

9/25/1917

SULLIVAN

CECIL

EMMA

 

F/W

UNK

700102

10/7/1933

SULLIVAN TWP

CHABOT

WILLIAM

ONISOME

M/W

Y-76

16668

4/2/1949

 

CHADWELL

SAMUEL

H

N/S

UNK

115

11/8/1938

 

CHAMBERS

JAMES

 

M/W

Y-76

31953

7/14/1935

EAST NELSON

CHAMBERS

WILLIAM

MAXWELL

M/W

UNK

45423

12/19/1920

EAST NELSON TWP

CHAMPION

ABRAHAM

L

M/W

UNK

39522

10/31/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

CHAMPION

HENERY

ALLEN

M/W

UNK

700153

12/20/1926

LOVINGTON

CHAMPLAIN

SAMUEL

G

M/W

UNK

39289

2/20/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

CHANDLER

LEWIS

C

M/W

UNK

29499

4/19/1919

ARTHUR

CHANEY

ARCHIE

B

M/W

UNK

700141

12/25/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

CHANEY

CLARINDA

A

F/W

UNK

19249

5/25/1945

SULLIVAN TWP

CHANEY

CLARINDA

ANN

F/W

UNK

30619

4/26/1917

SULLIVAN

CHANEY

FRANCIS

MARION

M/W

Y-68

17082

3/23/1950

 

CHANEY

JAMES

A

M/W

UNK

95

10/29/1943

SULLIVAN

CHAPMAN

EVA

 

F/W

UNK

10437

1/10/1919

BETHANY

CHAPMAN

SARAH

ANN

F/W

UNK

28940

1/27/1916

SULLIVAN

CHASE

MARGARET

L

F/W

UNK

700081

5/28/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

CHASUK

CHARLES

 

M/W

Y-66

51661

12/14/1949

 

CHEENCY

WALTER

A

M/W

UNK

700144

12/10/1926

WHITLEY TWP

CHEENEY

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700156

12/15/1932

WHITLEY TWP

CHEENEY

WALTER

A

M/W

UNK

700144

12/10/1926

WHITLEY TWP

CHEEVER

ANNA

MAE

F/W

Y-64

38449

8/29/1950

 

CHEEVER

BYRON

 

M/W

UNK

20345

6/8/1921

LOVINGTON

CHEEVER

ELIZA

V

F/W

UNK

69

7/30/1943

LOVINGTON VIL

CHEEVER

JAMES

L

M/W

Y-59

83

9/15/1942

WHITLEY TWP

CHEEVES

FRANCIS

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700077

6/16/1930

WHITLEY TWP

CHENEY

JOHN

JACKSON

M/W

UNK

39399

9/15/1918

ALLENVILLE

CHENEY

LYDIA

LUVICA

F/W

UNK

45422

12/12/1920

ALLENVILLE

CHENOWETH

LEATA

LUCILLE

F/W

UNK

41400

3/6/1919

DORA TWP

CHILDERS

FLETA

 

F/W

UNK

39433

11/9/1918

ALLENVILLE

CHILDERS

STEPHEN

A

M/W

UNK

700047

4/27/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

CHIPPS

ABIA

 

M/W

UNK

700101

7/3/1929

SULLIVAN

CHIPPS

AMERICA

LILLY

F/W

Y-78

11611

3/6/1935

SULLIVAN

CHIPPS

DANIEL

ABIA

M/W

UNK

30694

10/7/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

CHIPPS

JACK

C

M/W

UNK

39369

7/25/1918

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

CHIPPS

PAUL

L

M/W

UNK

7983

2/12/1944

SULLIVAN

CHOISSER

WILLIE

A

F/W

UNK

12152

3/22/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

CHRISTENSEN

JENS

N

M/W

UNK

700077

6/14/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

CHRISTY

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700082

7/19/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

CHRISWELL

LORETTA

J

F/W

UNK

700110

8/16/1925

DORA TWP

CHUPP

ANNA

J

F/W

Y-64

51986

12/25/1950

 

CHUPP

JOHN

J

M/W

UNK

700144

11/6/1934

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

CHUPP

MARTHA

 

F/W

UNK

700098

7/2/1929

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

CHUPP

VERNA

D

F/W

D-04

132

11/15/1941

LOWE TWP

CLARK

ADA

ALICE

F/W

UNK

700083

7/17/1927

LOVINGTON

CLARK

ANNA

MAY

F/W

UNK

2591

2/6/1920

ARTHUR

CLARK

CHARLES

D

M/W

UNK

32753

8/30/1944

BETHANY VIL

CLARK

CHARLES

SIN CLAIR

M/W

UNK

40590

12/8/1921

ARTHUR

CLARK

CHARLES

WESLEY

M/W

UNK

29

2/22/1940

SULLIVAN TWP

CLARK

DUGALD

BLUE

M/W

UNK

700046

3/25/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

CLARK

FLOSSIE

MAY

F/W

UNK

700137

12/23/1924

LOVINGTON TWP

CLARK

HATTIE

JANE

F/W

UNK

700137

11/10/1927

BETHANY

CLARK

JAMES

HARLAN

M/W

Y-70

3086

1/17/1949

 

CLARK

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700022

1/15/1929

SULLIVAN TWP

CLARK

JOHN

O

M/W

UNK

29327

7/21/1948

DALTON CITY VIL

CLARK

LYDIA

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700118

9/13/1927

MARROWBONE TWP

CLARK

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700138

11/12/1932

LOVINGTON TWP

CLARK

MARY

HARDING

N/S

UNK

125

10/18/1939

 

CLARK

SAMUEL

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700091

7/17/1928

BETHANY

CLARK

WILUS

 

M/W

UNK

700157

9/10/1930

LOVINGTON

CLAVEREIGN

FRANK

E

M/W

UNK

98

10/6/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

CLAXON

MARIE

 

F/W

UNK

22

2/28/1940

GAYS

CLAXTON

JAMES

W

M/W

UNK

41560

10/15/1948

GAYS VIL

CLAYTON

ALBERT

R

M/W

UNK

700094

9/2/1933

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

CLAYTON

DONALD

RAYMOND

M/W

UNK

700012

1/30/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

CLAYTON

JOHN

AMOS

M/W

UNK

700052

4/14/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

CLAYTON

MARGARET

E

F/W

UNK

700080

6/21/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

CLAYTON

WILLIAM

 

M/W

Y-33

7356

2/24/1935

EAST NELSON

CLEMONS

JESSE

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-41

3084

1/3/1949

 

CLEVELAND

WILLIAM

E

M/W

UNK

48639

11/22/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

CLEVENGER

BELL

 

F/W

UNK

30599

3/30/1917

JO CREEK TWP

CLIFFORD

A

C

M/W

UNK

32501

10/20/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

CLODFELTER

RICHARD

 

M/W

UNK

700134

12/9/1924

LOVINGTON

CLOUD

CHARLES

WASHINGTN

M/W

UNK

700017

1/9/1929

BETHANY

CLOUD

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

47067

11/26/1947

LOVINGTON VIL

CLOUSTON

CLARENCE

ROBERT

M/W

Y-74

42466

10/4/1949

 

COAKLEY

PHILLIPP

H

M/W

UNK

700053

3/10/1922

DORA TWP

COCHRAN

ALEXANDER

S

M/W

UNK

39403

10/13/1918

LOVINGTON

COCHRAN

CHARLES

WAYNE

N/S

UNK

77

5/15/1939

 

COCHRAN

MARTHA

JANE

F/W

UNK

8607

2/7/1920

SULLIVAN

COCHRAN

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

42950

10/15/1947

SULLIVAN

COCHRAN

OSCAR

F

N/S

UNK

123

11/22/1938

 

COCHRAN

SHIRLEY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700021

2/5/1931

LOVINGTON

COCHRAN

WILLARD

LYNN

M/W

Y-02

21614

3/30/1950

 

COCHRAN

WM

G

M/W

UNK

700019

2/7/1932

SULLIVAN

CODDING

MILFORD

B

M/W

UNK

18458

3/5/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

CODY

AMANDA

M

N/S

UNK

38

3/29/1938

 

CODY

SILAS

MARK

M/W

UNK

101

8/1/1940

SULLIVAN

CODY

THOMAS

A

N/S

UNK

47

4/22/1938

 

COE

IVA

GENE

F/W

UNK

700041

2/8/1922

LOVINGTON

COGSWELL

LEONARD

 

M/W

UNK

700125

11/16/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

COGSWELL

WILFRED

G

M/W

UNK

700139

11/16/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

COLBERG

NELS

J

M/W

UNK

44255

11/2/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

COLBERT

LYDIA

M

F/W

UNK

700014

2/9/1926

LOVINGTON

COLCLASURE

CORA

M

F/W

UNK

12505

3/18/1947

SULLIVAN

COLCLASURE

RUTH

A

F/W

UNK

25171

5/24/1948

SULLIVAN

COLCLASURE

SARAH

AMINDA

F/W

UNK

131

10/25/1940

SULLIVAN

COLE

AMAZETTA

 

N/S

UNK

68

7/8/1938

 

COLE

IDA

MAY

F/W

UNK

30596

3/26/1917

BETHANY

COLE

JAMES

A

N/S

UNK

6

1/15/1938

 

COLE

LEE

B

M/W

UNK

7468

2/26/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

COLE

RICHARD

 

M/W

UNK

29015

7/11/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

COLE

ULYSSES

G

M/W

UNK

51614

12/8/1947

DALTON CITY VIL

COLE

WILLIAM

RICHARD

M/W

UNK

700049

5/23/1934

BETHANY

COLEGROVE

ALVIN

R

M/W

Y-89

44063

10/14/1935

EAST NELSON

COLEMAN

THEODORE

 

M/W

Y-83

36477

9/14/1935

EAST NELSON

COLLARD

FRONA

HELEN

F/W

UNK

700027

3/6/1934

SULLIVAN

COLLARD

IRONA

HELEN

F/W

UNK

700027

3/6/1934

SULLIVAN

COLLARD

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

700004

1/8/1924

SULLIVAN

COLLARD

ORVAL

 

M/W

UNK

700084

8/9/1933

SULLIVAN

COLLARD

W FRANCE

&

M/W

UNK

700075

5/13/1927

MARROWBONE TWP

COLLEY

LISLE

R

M/W

UNK

700118

9/3/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

COLLIER

FANNIE

G

F/W

UNK

700141

11/10/1928

WHITLEY TWP

COLLIER

LOUISA

POGUE

F/W

UNK

30547

1/2/1917

BETHANY

COLLIER

WILLIAM

L

M/W

UNK

30702

11/8/1917

BETHANY

COLLINS

CHARLES

O

M/W

UNK

10446

1/22/1919

ARTHUR

COLLINS

ELLA

ESTA

F/W

UNK

15821

5/10/1921

BETHANY

COLLINS

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

30717

12/21/1917

SULLIVAN

COLLINS

JOHN

EARL

M/W

UNK

700114

9/18/1925

SULLIVAN

COLLINS

LYDIA

M

F/W

UNK

30569

2/14/1917

ARTHUR

COLLINS

MYRA

K

F/W

UNK

700025

3/23/1934

ARTHUR

COLSCLSURE

RUTH

A

F/W

UNK

25171

5/24/1948

SULLIVAN

COLVER

EDWARD

 

M/W

UNK

25524

6/15/1920

ARTHUR

COLWELL

MYRTLE

D

F/W

UNK

18460

3/6/1920

DORA TWP

COMSTOCK

DANIEL

B

M/W

UNK

700093

7/5/1928

SULLIVAN

CONARD

CARL

ADRIAN

M/W

UNK

700027

3/7/1923

SULLIVAN

CONARD

CHARLES

E

M/W

UNK

39865

10/4/1946

SULLIVAN

CONARD

JAMES

RUSSELL

M/W

UNK

700177

11/22/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

CONDON

GERALD

GROVER

M/W

UNK

22382

7/9/1921

SULLIVAN

CONDON

JOHN

DAVID

M/W

UNK

15816

5/28/1921

WHITLEY TWP

CONE

EDWARD

G

N/S

UNK

68

5/2/1937

 

CONGER

MARTHA

JANE

F/W

UNK

30630

5/29/1917

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

CONLIN

HARRY

 

N/S

UNK

11

1/30/1937

 

CONLIN

JAMES

GLENN

M/W

UNK

700118

8/12/1923

SULLIVAN

CONN

FANNY

 

F/W

UNK

37864

9/4/1920

LOVINGTON

CONNER

AMANDA

ELLEN

F/W

Y-87

21048

5/3/1949

 

CONNER

FRANKLIN

PIERCE

M/W

Y-83

52698

12/22/1935

BETHANY

CONNER

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

700111

9/3/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

CONSENE

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

26

2/25/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

CONWAY

JOHN

C

M/W

UNK

700065

4/27/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

CONWELL

ELIZABETH

 

N/S

UNK

45

3/20/1939

 

CONWELL

LEONARD

A

N/S

UNK

138

12/1/1938

 

CONWELL

LEWIS

ALVA

M/W

Y-68

38251

9/27/1949

 

COOK

AMANDA

 

F/W

UNK

700117

9/7/1926

MARROWBONE TWP

COOK

CORDA

MAY

F/W

UNK

153

12/23/1940

SULLIVAN

COOK

CYRUS

MILTON

M/W

Y-87

30138

6/23/1950

 

COOK

DENNIS

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700073

5/10/1931

MARROWBONE TWP

COOK

FRED

 

M/W

UNK

700012

2/21/1928

LOVINGTON TWP

COOK

GEORGE

M

M/W

UNK

700095

7/6/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

COOK

GILBERT

ADELBERT

M/W

Y-85

3226

1/31/1936

E NELSON

COOK

JAMES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

144

11/24/1940

SULLIVAN

COOK

LEWIS

P

M/W

UNK

6740

2/20/1945

DALTON CITY VIL

COOK

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

700027

3/15/1928

LOVINGTON

COOK

ROBERT

LYLE

M/W

UNK

700066

4/10/1922

DALTON CITY

COOK

V MERLE

&

M/W

UNK

700097

7/31/1929

MARROWBONE TWP

COOK

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

700099

7/17/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

COOKSON

SADIE

L

N/S

UNK

5

1/1/1937

 

COOL

ALTA

FERN

F/W

UNK

700022

2/12/1924

SULLIVAN

COOLEY

CHARLES

HENRY

N/S

UNK

134

11/4/1939

 

COOLEY

HANNAH

 

F/W

UNK

5183

2/5/1921

SULLIVAN

COOLEY

REGINA

E

F/W

UNK

16783

4/12/1944

WHITLEY TWP

COOMBES

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700102

8/24/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

COOMBES

LOIS

MOODY

N/S

UNK

112

9/24/1939

 

COONES

GEORGE

DUNCAN

N/S

UNK

150

12/21/1939

 

COOPER

ANDREW

T

M/W

UNK

30718

12/16/1917

SULLIVAN

COOPER

GERALD

GENE

M/W

UNK

700118

9/4/1928

GAYS

COOPER

GRACE

E

F/W

UNK

39509

9/27/1945

WHITLEY TWP

COOPER

MALINDA

E

N/S

UNK

125

11/12/1937

 

COPIN

MARCEL

 

M/W

UNK

39318

3/29/1918

LOVINGTON

COR

FRANK

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700122

9/16/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

CORBIN

RUTH

IOWN

F/W

UNK

39432

11/26/1918

SULLIVAN

CORBIN

WILLIAM

P

M/W

UNK

700147

12/25/1924

SULLIVAN

CORDRAY

ISABELLE

LUCINDA

N/S

UNK

94

7/12/1939

 

CORDRAY

JAMES

LAWRENCE

M/W

UNK

700014

2/6/1932

MARROWBONE TWP

CORDRAY

LEONA

OLIVE

F/W

Y-54

13120

3/3/1935

MARROWBONE

CORDRAY

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700059

4/20/1926

BETHANY

CORMIE

CHARLES

CLIFF

M/W

UNK

700095

7/11/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

COSSINS

WILLIAM

E

M/W

UNK

2797

1/11/1945

SULLIVAN

COSSTEORIES

EDITH

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700009

1/9/1923

GAYS

COTNER

DAVID

E

M/W

UNK

31588

8/7/1945

WHITLEY TWP

COTNER

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700121

10/21/1924

DALTON CITY

COTNER

ROXANA

R

N/S

UNK

54

5/23/1938

 

COURTRIGHT

BIRD

 

M/W

UNK

29069

11/24/1916

SULLIVAN

COURTRIGHT

RUTH

BERNICE

F/W

UNK

13490

3/6/1919

SULLIVAN

COVENTRY

D

BELL

F/W

UNK

30676

8/13/1917

BOURBON TWP

COVENTRY

JESSE

EMERSON

M/W

UNK

700043

3/6/1931

SULLIVAN

COVENTRY

LINNIE

G

F/W

Y-68

27

2/24/1941

SULLIVAN

COVERT

LEWIS

MARK

M/W

UNK

700007

1/6/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

COWARD

ANDREW

 

M/W

UNK

13771

4/23/1921

LOVINGTON

COWARD

ELIZBETH

 

F/W

UNK

1742

1/22/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

COWARD

GEORGE

WM

M/W

UNK

700123

10/4/1924

LOVINGTON TWP

COWARD

MINNIE

MAY

F/W

UNK

700146

12/15/1930

LOVINGTON

COWARD

RONALD

NEAL

N/S

UNK

142

12/7/1939

 

COWARD

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

700022

2/22/1931

LOVINGTON

COWELL

GLEN

 

N/S

UNK

63

6/16/1938

 

COWELL

VIOLA

M

F/W

UNK

124

12/19/1943

SULLIVAN TWP

COWGILL

BILLIE

MARTIN

M/W

UNK

700062

4/11/1927

DALTON CITY

COX

CAROLINE

 

F/W

UNK

700020

1/9/1931

LOWE TWP

COX

CHARIDOTA

E

F/W

Y-84

113

9/9/1941

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

COX

FRANK

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700122

9/16/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

COX

LARRY

E

M/W

UNK

10

1/19/1943

SULLIVAN

COX

MABLE

CLARA

F/W

UNK

700037

2/16/1922

LOVINGTON

COX

MARTHA

A

F/W

UNK

700119

8/16/1923

LOVINGTON TWP

COX

SARAH

JAMES

F/W

UNK

700064

6/4/1934

LOVINGTON

COX

WILLIAM

D

M/W

Y-68

65

7/14/1942

LOVINGTON VIL

COZADD

JOSHUA

NATHANIEL

M/W

Y-60

28918

7/15/1935

EAST NELSON

CRADIT

LEE

RICE

M/W

Y-74

38447

8/13/1950

 

CRAIG

CLARA

J

N/S

UNK

8

1/24/1937

 

CRAIG

EARL

W

M/W

UNK

34864

8/9/1947

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

CRAIG

ELIZABETH

R

F/W

UNK

700181

12/20/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

CRAIG

FRANCIS

MARION

M/W

UNK

700059

4/11/1927

SULLIVAN

CRAIG

LIZZIE

MILEY

F/W

UNK

700119

7/10/1931

SULLIVAN

CRAIG

MAUD

E

F/W

UNK

700102

7/23/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

CRAIG

WALTER

SHERMAN

M/W

UNK

700031

2/12/1928

SULLIVAN

CRAM

SUSAN

 

F/W

UNK

700139

10/12/1931

BETHANY

CRAMWELL

THOMAS

S

M/W

UNK

700092

7/31/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

CRANSON

ALTA

 

F/W

UNK

700149

10/13/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

CRAVEN

CHARLES

E

M/W

UNK

44256

11/25/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

CRAWFORD

ELIZABETH

RHEE

F/W

UNK

700003

1/28/1928

ALLENVILLE

CRAWFORD

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

28951

2/25/1916

DORA TWP

CRAWFORD

SARAH

E

F/W

Y-81

49

3/1/1941

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

CREECH

HARVEY

COLLINS

M/W

UNK

700004

1/10/1926

SULLIVAN

CREECH

JOSEPHINE

BAGGETT

F/W

UNK

2580

1/2/1920

SULLIVAN

CREECH

RILEY

WADE

M/W

Y-76

15808

5/6/1935

BETHANY

CREECH

SARAH

K

F/W

UNK

92

10/31/1943

BETHANY VIL

CREEK

ROXIE

MAE

F/W

Y-39

44059

10/19/1935

SULLIVAN

CREEK

WENDELL

 

M/W

UNK

21926

5/25/1947

WHITLEY TWP

CREGUE

ANDREW

JACKSON

M/W

UNK

700014

1/14/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

CRIBBET

KIVETTA

A

N/S

UNK

85

8/21/1937

 

CRIBBET

NIVETTA

A

N/S

UNK

85

8/21/1937

 

CRIPE

HELEN

AILINE

F/W

UNK

41407

12/25/1919

DORA TWP

CRIPE

VIVIAN

LORRENE

F/W

UNK

5190

2/17/1921

DORA TWP

CRISLER

MARIETTA

 

N/S

UNK

31

2/27/1938

 

CRITSER

IDA

MAUDE

F/W

UNK

700145

12/19/1926

WHITLEY TWP

CRITSER

WILLIAM

H

N/S

UNK

34

3/15/1938

 

CRITTENTON

CHARLES

E

M/W

UNK

700050

3/14/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

CROCKETT

LEWIS

A

M/W

UNK

87

9/9/1943

SULLIVAN

CROCKETT

SUSIE

VOTAW

N/S

UNK

73

5/24/1939

 

CRONAN

WILLIAM

J

M/W

UNK

700022

2/5/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

CROOK

CHAS

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

700066

5/27/1926

SULLIVAN TWP

CROSS

ENOS

R

M/W

UNK

7469

2/22/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

CROSS

HARRY

JR

M/W

UNK

39454

12/19/1918

WHITLEY TWP

CROSS

ISABEL

D

N/S

UNK

50

4/11/1938

 

CROSS

LEVI

 

M/W

UNK

700143

10/7/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

CROSS

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

37871

10/6/1920

WHITLEY TWP

CROW

HAROLD

RAY

M/W

UNK

39448

11/3/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

CROWDER

JAMES

WM

M/W

UNK

29077

12/6/1916

BETHANY

CROWDER

JOHN

R

N/S

UNK

124

11/5/1937

 

CROWDER

LOUISA

D

M/W

UNK

7980

2/11/1944

BETHANY VIL

CROWDER

LUCINDA

CATHERINE

F/W

Y-80

11606

3/25/1935

BETHANY

CROWDER

MARY

A

F/W

UNK

30632

5/19/1917

BETHANY

CROWDER

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700131

10/27/1926

MARROWBONE TWP

CROWDER

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

52

4/10/1940

BETHANY

CROWDER

THOMAS

W

N/S

UNK

31

3/1/1937

 

CROWDSON

CHARLES

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700006

1/7/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

CROWDSON

MARGARET

WILEY

F/W

UNK

700056

5/18/1934

SULLIVAN

CROWELL

CHARLES

H

N/S

UNK

111

10/2/1938

 

CROZIER

AMANDA

 

F/W

UNK

68

5/19/1940

SULLIVAN

CROZIER

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

39518

10/30/1945

SULLIVAN

CRUIT

VINNIE

E

F/W

UNK

63

5/29/1940

DORA TWP

CUBBON

MAUD

A

F/W

Y-72

12

1/26/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

CUBITT

FRANK

 

M/W

Y-85

139

11/30/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

CUFFLE

CALA

AGNES

F/W

UNK

700112

9/15/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

CULLEN

SADIE

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

700146

12/21/1926

GAYS

CULP

BRUCE

C

M/W

Y-83

15

1/14/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

CUMLEY

DAIEL

B

N/S

UNK

3

1/31/1937

 

CUMLEY

VIRGINIA

 

F/W

UNK

120

12/31/1943

LOVINGTON VIL

CUMMING

CHARLES

M

M/W

UNK

700114

9/27/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

CUMMINGS

DEAN

RUSSELL

M/W

UNK

21997

5/19/1920

SULLIVAN

CUMMINS

AMANDA

W

F/W

UNK

12295

3/22/1948

SULLIVAN

CUMMINS

JAMES

C

M/W

UNK

41554

10/28/1948

SULLIVAN

CUMMINS

JAMES

M

M/W

UNK

700119

9/23/1932

SULLIVAN

CUMMINS

MARY

MATILDA

F/W

UNK

700018

1/9/1931

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

CUMMINS

SOPHIA

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

34726

10/2/1919

SULLIVAN

CUMMINS

SUSAN

EUDORA

F/W

Y-82

29854

7/19/1949

 

CUNDIFF

DANIEL

B

M/W

UNK

49

5/16/1943

LOWE TWP

CUNDIFF

LILLIAN

Y

N/S

UNK

120

11/26/1938

 

CUNDIFF

PLESANT

CHRISTRFR

M/W

UNK

10444

3/7/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

CUNDIFF

RALPH

ROBERT

M/W

UNK

700021

2/27/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

CUNDIFF

WILLIAM

H

N/S

UNK

25

2/1/1937

 

CUNINGHAM

SARAH

L

F/W

UNK

20347

6/27/1921

LOVINGTON

CUNNINGHAM

AMANDA

 

F/W

UNK

700024

1/3/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

CUNNINGHAM

ANDREW

 

N/S

UNK

39385

8/8/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

CUNNINGHAM

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

39452

11/7/1918

LOVINGTON

CUNNINGHAM

FRANCIS

O

M/W

UNK

7981

2/25/1944

SULLIVAN TWP

CUNNINGHAM

GEORGE

OSCAR

M/W

Y-80

42698

8/6/1950

 

CUNNINGHAM

HANNAH

 

F/W

Y-84

48507

12/8/1935

BETHANY

CUNNINGHAM

HILDA

MURL

F/W

UNK

34799

9/28/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

CUPP

HENRY

C

M/W

UNK

84

6/8/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

CURREY

WILLIAM

LODIE

M/W

Y-78

11618

3/27/1935

EAST NELSON

CURRY

CHARLES

M

M/W

Y-71

76

8/11/1942

LOVINGTON VIL

CURRY

FRANCIS

MARION

M/W

UNK

12365

5/2/1921

GAYS

CURTIS

ELIZABETH

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

700120

10/15/1930

MARROWBONE TWP

CURTIS

VIRGINIA

A

F/W

UNK

700005

1/26/1932

GAYS

CURTIS

W

DWIGHT

M/W

UNK

5185

2/12/1921

SULLIVAN TWP

CURTISS

WILLIAM

MARION

M/W

UNK

700012

2/4/1925

GAYS

CUSTER

ETTA

VIOLA

F/W

UNK

700148

10/15/1922

GAYS

CUTLER

WILLIAM

PARCELS

M/W

UNK

700027

3/27/1925

GAYS

CUTLER

WILLIAM

PORCELS

M/W

UNK

700027

3/27/1925

GAYS



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

DAILY

JOHN

R

N/S

UNK

57

5/14/1937

 

DAILY

PATSY

L

N/S

UNK

87

8/28/1937

 

DAKIN

PERRY

 

M/W

UNK

36

2/12/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

DALLAS

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

36434

9/9/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

DALTON

LAFAYETTE

 

N/S

UNK

141

12/20/1938

 

DALTON

MARGARET

E

N/S

UNK

1

1/3/1938

 

DALTON

THOMAS

V

M/W

Y-63

51985

11/29/1950

 

DALTON

THOMAS

WAYNE

M/W

UNK

700091

7/8/1925

MARROWBONE TWP

DALTON

WALTER

SCOTT

M/W

UNK

700145

12/1/1934

BETHANY

DAMM

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

700142

10/3/1931

SULLIVAN

DANIELS

GENE

HARRY

M/W

Y-58

42465

10/27/1949

 

DANIELS

JAMES

H

M/W

UNK

41557

10/27/1948

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

DANIELS

LAVINA

BLULLOCK

F/W

UNK

700015

1/10/1927

WHITLEY TWP

DARNELL

ZADE

 

N/S

UNK

52

4/12/1937

 

DARST

CHARLES

 

M/W

Y-79

141

12/13/1941

WHITLEY TWP

DARST

SARAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

700079

5/31/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

DASCH

RICHARD

 

M/W

UNK

39869

10/5/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

DAUGHERTY

BARNEY

 

M/W

UNK

700002

1/30/1933

LOVINGTON

DAUGHERTY

HANNEH

 

F/W

UNK

700035

3/13/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

DAUGHERTY

LABAN

 

N/S

UNK

118

9/18/1939

 

DAUGHERTY

LUCENA

A

F/W

UNK

700120

10/17/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

DAUM

RAYMOND

JACOB

M/W

UNK

700003

1/6/1926

SULLIVAN

DAUPHINEY

ROBERT

J

M/W

UNK

28967

3/18/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

DAVENPORT

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

Y-74

13126

3/6/1935

ARTHUR

DAVENPORT

ROMIE

G

M/W

UNK

700007

1/12/1930

ARTHUR

DAVENPORT

WILLIAM

E

M/W

UNK

141

11/22/1940

ARTHUR

DAVID

J

MILTON

N/S

UNK

65

6/1/1938

 

DAVIDSON

BERT

L

M/W

Y-70

37

5/19/1942

LOVINGTON VIL

DAVIDSON

DAVID

 

M/W

Y-70

7348

2/1/1935

SULLIVAN

DAVIDSON

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

700023

3/3/1931

LOVINGTON

DAVIDSON

IDA

M

F/W

UNK

700133

9/2/1931

LOWE TWP

DAVIDSON

MARTHA

ANN

F/W

UNK

700081

5/19/1922

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

DAVINE

FORTUNE

 

M/W

UNK

700014

2/5/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

DAVIS

ADA

 

F/W

UNK

60

4/8/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

DAVIS

ALBERT

 

M/W

UNK

700007

1/17/1922

BETHANY

DAVIS

ALMA

NOBRASKA

M/W

UNK

700083

7/19/1928

WHITLEY TWP

DAVIS

ALTO

ROWENA

F/W

UNK

8611

2/20/1920

SULLIVAN

DAVIS

AMMON

HEADY

M/W

UNK

700059

4/18/1931

MARROWBONE TWP

DAVIS

ARTHUR

OWEN

N/S

UNK

120

9/19/1939

 

DAVIS

BETHANY

 

N/S

UNK

140

12/16/1939

 

DAVIS

CALVIN

MONROE

M/W

UNK

700075

7/20/1934

MARROWBONE TWP

DAVIS

CHARLES

H

M/W

UNK

43575

11/14/1945

SULLIVAN

DAVIS

CLARA

ERMA

F/W

UNK

700042

3/8/1926

MARROWBONE TWP

DAVIS

CLINTON

C

M/W

UNK

30552

2/11/1917

BETHANY

DAVIS

DORTHY

MAY

F/W

UNK

700020

2/23/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

DAVIS

EDNA

 

F/W

UNK

700123

10/23/1927

GAYS

DAVIS

EDWARD

M

N/S

UNK

69

5/24/1938

 

DAVIS

EMALINE

 

F/W

UNK

700130

10/30/1928

BETHANY

DAVIS

ETHELBER

W

M/W

UNK

45829

11/19/1948

SULLIVAN

DAVIS

FANNIE

F

F/W

UNK

39510

6/3/1945

GAYS VIL

DAVIS

FRANK

L

M/W

UNK

700141

10/8/1923

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

DAVIS

FRANK

P

M/W

UNK

700138

12/22/1927

WHITLEY TWP

DAVIS

FREDRICK

L

M/W

UNK

12506

3/19/1947

SULLIVAN

DAVIS

GEORGE

M

M/W

UNK

700070

5/3/1927

SULLIVAN

DAVIS

HANNAH

E

F/W

UNK

700060

5/29/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

DAVIS

HARRY

F

M/W

UNK

700026

3/29/1934

ARTHUR

DAVIS

HOLMER

DEWAYNE

M/W

UNK

700127

10/28/1928

MARROWBONE TWP

DAVIS

HORACE

DRURY

M/W

Y-70

48229

11/3/1935

E NELSON

DAVIS

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

30651

7/28/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

DAVIS

JAMES

A

M/W

UNK

14879

4/19/1945

SULLIVAN

DAVIS

JAMES

EARL

M/W

UNK

700035

3/24/1927

LOVINGTON TWP

DAVIS

JAS

ROBERT

M/W

UNK

8603

2/21/1920

BETHANY

DAVIS

JOHN

ASBURY

M/W

UNK

700073

6/2/1930

MARROWBONE TWP

DAVIS

JOHN

FRANKLIN JR

M/W

UNK

28972

3/20/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

DAVIS

KATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

700140

11/9/1928

BETHANY

DAVIS

LILLIAN

W

F/W

UNK

12510

3/14/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

DAVIS

LUCINDA

 

F/W

UNK

700107

5/17/1923

LOVINGTON

DAVIS

MARGARET

D

F/W

Y-79

42

3/4/1941

SULLIVAN TWP

DAVIS

MATTIE

IRENE

F/W

UNK

39375

7/3/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

DAVIS

NANCY

CAROLINE

F/W

UNK

700028

4/4/1932

GAYS

DAVIS

NELLIE

C

F/W

UNK

14877

4/5/1945

SULLIVAN

DAVIS

NELLIE

E

F/W

UNK

23463

6/8/1945

LOVINGTON VIL

DAVIS

O LUDA

&

M/W

UNK

39291

2/4/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

DAVIS

OLLIVER

 

M/W

UNK

29495

2/15/1919

ARTHUR

DAVIS

PAUL

B

M/W

UNK

6

1/24/1943

LOVINGTON VIL

DAVIS

RACHEL

JANE

N/S

UNK

74

5/10/1939

 

DAVIS

RALPH

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

700115

9/24/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

DAVIS

SAM

D

M/W

UNK

126

10/12/1940

GAYS

DAVIS

SERAPH

E

F/W

UNK

48635

12/3/1944

WHITLEY TWP

DAVIS

V ROSA

&

M/W

UNK

700018

2/25/1927

MARROWBONE TWP

DAVIS

WILLIAM

ABNER

M/W

UNK

92

7/9/1940

SULLIVAN

DAVIS

WILLIAM

DANIEL

M/W

UNK

700043

4/7/1924

LOVINGTON

DAVIS

WILLIAM

G

M/W

UNK

28335

7/23/1946

SULLIVAN

DAVISON

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700149

10/23/1922

LOWE TWP

DAVISON

HENERY

ALVAN

M/W

UNK

700051

4/18/1932

SULLIVAN

DAVISON

HENRY

ALVIN JR

M/W

UNK

700018

1/3/1929

BETHANY

DAVISSON

ELIZABETH

FRANCE

F/W

UNK

124

10/18/1940

BETHANY

DAWDY

ELMER

 

M/W

UNK

93

7/12/1940

SULLIVAN TWP

DAWDY

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700009

1/20/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

DAWDY

MARTHA

ANNE

F/W

UNK

700091

7/18/1924

SULLIVAN

DAWDY

SAMANTHA

 

F/W

UNK

29028

8/6/1916

SULLIVAN

DAWSON

ALMEDA

 

F/W

UNK

27600

7/21/1945

LOVINGTON VIL

DAWSON

ELIZABETH

E

F/W

Y-90

48513

12/27/1935

LOVINGTON

DAWSON

JAMES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700015

1/12/1924

LOVINGTON

DAWSON

JOE

WILLIE

M/W

UNK

700108

6/6/1927

LOVINGTON

DAWSON

JOSEPH

C

N/S

UNK

11

1/30/1938

 

DAWSON

OPAL

 

F/W

UNK

39396

9/9/1918

LOVINGTON TWP

DAWSON

PEARL

 

M/W

Y-60

62

5/16/1941

BETHANY VIL

DAWSON

PRICILLA

 

F/W

UNK

700123

9/23/1929

LOVINGTON TWP

DAWSON

SOPIAH

 

F/W

UNK

30601

3/25/1917

SULLIVAN

DAWSON

THOMAS

 

M/W

Y-84

48

3/26/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

DAY

ALBERT

C

M/W

UNK

3085

1/8/1947

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

DAY

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

29034

9/2/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

DAY

EPHRIAM

 

M/W

UNK

39280

1/22/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

DAY

HARRIETT

E

F/W

UNK

700032

3/9/1926

ARTHUR

DAYMON

WILEY

W

M/W

Y-84

15819

4/30/1935

EAST NELSON

DAZEY

STELLA

M

F/W

Y-69

80

6/9/1941

SULLIVAN

DE HART

BERTHA

 

F/W

UNK

700045

4/2/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

DE HART

MARY

MARGARET

F/W

Y-91

7348

2/24/1949

 

DE HART

MATTHIS

G

M/W

UNK

700168

11/15/1922

ARTHUR

DE HART

SAMUEL

H

M/W

UNK

700114

8/18/1929

ARTHUR

DE LAMARTRE

FRANK

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700126

10/3/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

DE LAREN

ELIZA

 

F/W

UNK

30591

3/23/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

DEAN

NAMELUS

 

F/W

UNK

700115

9/11/1928

LOWE TWP

DEAN

SUSAN

JANE

F/W

UNK

700002

1/4/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

DECESARO

ROY

 

M/W

UNK

700059

5/10/1925

LOVINGTON

DECKARD

HATHAS

RAY

M/W

UNK

89

7/31/1940

WHITLEY TWP

DECKARD

WILLIAM

MORGAN

M/W

UNK

700008

1/13/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

DEDMAN

CHARLES

 

N/S

UNK

2

1/12/1939

 

DEDMAN

CHARLOTTE

HEBBLTHWT

F/W

UNK

700149

12/12/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

DEDMAN

ELZINA

D

F/W

Y-77

89

7/19/1941

BETHANY VIL

DEDMAN

JAMES

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

39295

2/12/1918

SULLIVAN

DEDMAN

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

700147

12/25/1929

BETHANY

DEDMAN

KATE

 

F/W

UNK

31591

8/12/1945

SULLIVAN

DEDMAN

MAGGIE

 

F/W

UNK

700036

2/15/1929

BETHANY

DEEDS

EFFIE

ANN

F/W

UNK

700091

7/13/1926

SULLIVAN TWP

DEEDS

ZACHARIAH

T

M/W

Y-89

54246

12/30/1935

SULLIVAN

DEHART

LAURA

B

F/W

UNK

700031

3/18/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

DELAHUNTY

JOHN

RICHARD

M/W

Y-29

24776

6/17/1935

DALTON CITY

DELANA

DON

FRED

M/W

UNK

700124

9/4/1931

SULLIVAN

DELANA

WALTER

 

M/W

Y-73

118

8/31/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

DELLINGER

STEPHEN

H

M/W

UNK

3101

1/20/1948

BETHANY VIL

DENGER

OTIS

 

M/W

UNK

700066

6/18/1934

LOVINGTON TWP

DENHAM

GLEINS

RUTH

F/W

UNK

700133

11/3/1934

WHITLEY TWP

DENHAM

WILLIAM

J

M/W

UNK

24483

6/10/1946

ALLENVILLE VIL

DENNIS

BENJAMIN

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

700126

10/2/1928

LOVINGTON TWP

DENNIS

ELLEN

C

F/W

UNK

20514

5/29/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

DENNIS

HENRY

HARRISON

M/W

Y-86

11610

3/6/1935

SULLIVAN

DENNIS

LILY

MAE

F/W

UNK

700061

4/13/1931

LOVINGTON TWP

DENNIS

MARY

C

F/W

UNK

25181

2/7/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

DENNIS

PEARLINA

 

F/W

UNK

79

8/13/1943

SULLIVAN TWP

DENNIS

VIRGINIA

RAE

F/W

UNK

700132

10/25/1932

SULLIVAN

DENSON

HETTIE

 

F/W

UNK

700094

7/18/1924

DORA TWP

DENTON

LELA

MAY

F/W

UNK

700045

4/27/1925

MARROWBONE TWP

DENTON

MINNIE

F

F/W

UNK

700051

3/10/1929

WHITLEY TWP

DERMAN

MAMIE

 

F/W

UNK

29022

8/17/1916

SULLIVAN

DERRY

FRANKLIN

M

M/W

UNK

30647

7/8/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

DETRICK

WILLIAM

CLARKE

M/W

UNK

700130

11/25/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

DEVINE

LUCIAN

L

M/W

UNK

700096

7/18/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

DEVORE

ALFRETTE

M

F/W

UNK

7706

2/23/1948

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

DEVORE

HATTIE

B

N/S

UNK

130

11/20/1939

 

DEVORE

RICHARD

J

M/W

UNK

21924

5/1/1947

SULLIVAN

DIAL

IVAN

 

M/W

UNK

700136

12/30/1924

LOVINGTON TWP

DIAL

SUSANNIE

 

F/W

UNK

700024

2/2/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

DICK

CHARLES

MORRIS

M/W

UNK

700148

12/31/1930

LOWE TWP

DICK

DORA

A

F/W

Y-77

54

4/17/1941

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

DICK

HATTIE

ANN

F/W

UNK

700127

10/26/1932

ARTHUR

DICK

JESSE

MUNROE

M/W

UNK

700083

5/10/1922

BETHANY

DICK

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

30563

2/27/1917

BETHANY

DICK

MARY

FRANCES

F/W

UNK

700046

4/27/1924

LOWE TWP

DICK

SAML

 

M/W

UNK

117

9/2/1940

ARTHUR

DICKENS

ELIZABETH

ANN

F/W

UNK

700026

3/16/1926

SULLIVAN

DICKENS

JESSE

W

M/W

UNK

43576

11/13/1945

SULLIVAN

DICKENS

NORMAN

HAGERMAN

M/W

UNK

700091

7/22/1930

SULLIVAN

DICKENS

WILLIAM

MC PHERSN

M/W

UNK

700094

7/10/1928

SULLIVAN

DICKEY

FRANK

A

M/W

UNK

35483

9/22/1945

LOVINGTON VIL

DICKINSON

JAMES

B

M/W

UNK

21928

5/28/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

DICKSON

EARL

L JR

M/W

UNK

31696

8/17/1920

DALTON CITY

DICKSON

IRA

M

M/W

UNK

39339

4/19/1918

DORA TWP

DICKSON

JOSEPH

F

M/W

UNK

700158

10/17/1930

DORA TWP

DICKSON

MARY

LORAINE

F/W

UNK

29030

9/21/1916

DALTON CITY

DIDLOTT

JOHN

P

M/W

UNK

39327

4/30/1918

LOWE TWP

DIENER

ANDREW

M

M/W

UNK

48413

12/6/1945

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

DIENER

LYDIA

H

F/W

UNK

44257

11/12/1944

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

DIGBY

LOUISA

 

F/W

UNK

700025

2/28/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

DIKSON

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700021

1/9/1929

SULLIVAN

DILSAVER

GEORGE

WRILEY

N/S

UNK

88

6/16/1939

 

DINGER

HIRAM

TONE

M/W

UNK

700078

6/21/1932

LOVINGTON

DISNEY

EARL

 

M/W

UNK

30663

8/15/1917

LOVINGTON

DIVINE

FRED

L

M/W

UNK

25175

1/3/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

DIXON

ANNA

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

39344

5/17/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

DIXON

BENJAMIN

F

M/W

UNK

700124

12/17/1933

LOVINGTON

DIXON

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

33439

8/29/1948

LOVINGTON VIL

DIXON

CHAS

ROBERT

M/W

UNK

8798

3/7/1921

LOVINGTON

DIXON

CLARA

ELMONIA

F/W

UNK

28995

5/16/1916

LOVINGTON TWP

DIXON

ELMER

 

M/W

UNK

39469

12/4/1918

SULLIVAN

DIXON

FRANCIS

EDWIN

M/W

UNK

700106

8/26/1927

ARTHUR

DIXON

HANNAH

E

F/W

UNK

700063

4/15/1931

LOVINGTON

DIXON

JOHN

R

M/W

Y-79

106

8/26/1941

LOVINGTON VIL

DIXON

MARGARET

R

N/S

UNK

27

2/11/1937

 

DOBSON

CHRISTINA

 

F/W

UNK

13501

3/16/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

DODD

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

Y-90

51

4/20/1941

LOVINGTON VIL

DODD

RICHARD

 

M/W

UNK

700013

1/6/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

DODSON

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700104

7/18/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

DOHERTY

GEORGE

N

M/W

Y-78

31949

7/8/1935

EAST NELSON

DOLAN

A

E

M/W

UNK

32

2/3/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

DOLAN

ANDREW

HERVEY

M/W

UNK

700139

11/25/1934

SULLIVAN

DOLAN

CHARLES

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

700134

11/7/1925

SULLIVAN

DOLAN

GRACE

E

F/W

UNK

35480

9/13/1945

WHITLEY TWP

DOLAN

JAMES

MANNING

M/W

UNK

700113

9/26/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

DOLAN

MARTHA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700116

9/9/1927

SULLIVAN

DOLAN

REBECCA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700127

9/11/1931

SULLIVAN

DOLAN

SOPHIA

E

F/W

UNK

28960

3/20/1916

SULLIVAN

DOLAN

GRACE

E

F/W

UNK

35480

9/13/1945

WHITLEY TWP

DONAKER

EUGENE

 

M/W

UNK

700144

12/26/1925

SULLIVAN TWP

DONAKER

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

700130

10/21/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

DONAVAN

JERMIAHD

 

M/W

UNK

42990

12/6/1920

LOVINGTON

DONER

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

700085

7/25/1930

BETHANY

DONER

ORIAN

FREDRICK

M/W

Y-59

44140

11/7/1935

SULLIVAN

DONER

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700075

5/25/1929

BETHANY

DONNELL

HERBERT

OWEN

N/S

UNK

119

9/20/1939

 

DONNELL

LOUISA

A

F/W

UNK

12145

3/8/1946

SULLIVAN TWP

DONNELL

LYMAN

J

M/W

UNK

24966

5/31/1944

SULLIVAN TWP

DONOVAN

CHARLES

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700106

9/10/1928

LOVINGTON

DONOVAN

NARRY

 

F/W

UNK

39303

2/24/1918

LOVINGTON

DOOLEY

NANCY

ELIZABETH

F/W

Y-79

3122

1/3/1950

 

DOOLEY

ROMULUS

WRAY

M/W

UNK

700081

7/5/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

DORJAHN

MARIE

 

F/W

UNK

700020

2/2/1926

ARTHUR

DORN

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

32134

8/1/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

DOTY

CHARLES

E

M/W

Y-70

29852

7/12/1949

 

DOUGHERTY

ARTHUR

EDMONDS

M/W

UNK

700162

12/18/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

DOUGHERTY

RUBAN

 

M/W

UNK

700042

3/18/1924

LOVINGTON TWP

DOW

CHARLES

H

M/W

UNK

50406

12/10/1948

SULLIVAN

DOWELL

MARY

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

700011

1/12/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

DOWERS

CORA

B

F/W

UNK

117

12/29/1943

MARROWBONE TWP

DOWERS

ELMER

G

M/W

UNK

32130

8/17/1946

SULLIVAN TWP

DOWNEY

GRACE

PEARL

F/W

UNK

28990

9/12/1921

LOVINGTON

DOWNING

JOHN

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

700055

3/11/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

DOYLE

ELIZABETH

F

N/S

UNK

121

10/27/1937

 

DOYLE

ELSIE

 

F/W

UNK

700033

1/16/1923

LOVINGTON

DOYLE

JAMES

E

N/S

UNK

53

4/13/1937

 

DOYLE

JOSEPH

P

M/W

Y-80

99

7/25/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

DOYLE

SARAH

MARIE

F/W

UNK

700034

1/22/1923

LOVINGTON

DRAKE

MARY

L

N/S

UNK

33

3/22/1937

 

DRAKE

MARY

S

F/W

UNK

24480

6/27/1946

LOVINGTON VIL

DRAKE

SYLVANUS

P

M/W

UNK

700097

6/23/1930

LOVINGTON

DRAKE

WILLIAM

DANIEL

M/W

UNK

40596

12/29/1921

SULLIVAN

DRAPER

SARAH

THOMSON

F/W

UNK

19019

5/10/1921

SULLIVAN

DRAVES

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700121

10/12/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

DREW

ALBERT

MONROE

M/W

UNK

700030

3/1/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

DREW

CLARENCE

 

M/W

UNK

700185

12/25/1922

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

DREW

ELLEN

LOUISA

F/W

UNK

51

3/17/1940

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

DREW

ELRA

PEARL

M/W

UNK

700061

4/16/1929

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

DREW

ELVA

PEARL

M/W

UNK

700061

4/16/1929

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

DREW

STELLA

P

M/W

UNK

7982

2/5/1944

SULLIVAN

DREW

THORNTON

V

M/W

UNK

25169

5/8/1948

SULLIVAN

DRISCHEL

MARTHA

A

F/W

Y-81

23

2/26/1941

LOVINGTON VIL

DRUM

MARSHALL

 

N/S

UNK

24

2/10/1939

 

DRUM

MILDRED

I

F/W

UNK

47065

10/28/1947

LOVINGTON VIL

DRUM

MURDEL

 

F/W

UNK

39400

9/27/1918

LOVINGTON

DRUM

NORVELLA

A

F/W

UNK

39368

7/23/1918

LOVINGTON TWP

DRUM

NORVILLA

A

F/W

UNK

39374

7/23/1918

LOVINGTON TWP

DRUMMOND

WILLIAM

HARRISON

M/W

UNK

700078

5/29/1929

WHITLEY TWP

DUCEY

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700086

7/27/1930

LOVINGTON TWP

DUCEY

MIKE

 

M/W

UNK

700123

10/18/1928

LOVINGTON

DUDLEY

HAZEL

MARIE

F/W

Y-31

7351

2/3/1935

SULLIVAN

DUGAN

CHARLES

F

M/W

UNK

30558

2/14/1917

LOVINGTON

DUGGINS

WILLIAM

HENRY

N/S

UNK

21

2/24/1939

 

DUKE

JOHN

W

N/S

UNK

136

12/7/1937

 

DUNBAR

FRANCIS

MARION

M/W

UNK

700088

6/26/1929

LOVINGTON

DUNCAN

CLEMENTINE

 

F/W

UNK

700080

6/6/1932

SULLIVAN

DUNCAN

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

3100

1/25/1948

SULLIVAN

DUNCAN

JAMES

WILSON

M/W

UNK

39296

2/19/1918

SULLIVAN

DUNCAN

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

700036

3/17/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

DUNCAN

LYDIA

 

N/S

UNK

40

3/26/1937

 

DUNCAN

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

700099

6/25/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

DUNCAN

MARY

EMOGENE

F/W

UNK

22390

7/26/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

DUNCAN

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

700099

6/25/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

DUNCAN

WILLIAM

AROLONZO

M/W

Y-73

44138

11/2/1935

SULLIVAN

DUNK

CHARLS

 

M/W

UNK

30580

3/18/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

DUNLAP

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

700151

12/19/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

DUNN

CORA

MAUD

F/W

UNK

29049

10/3/1916

SULLIVAN

DUNNIGAN

CHARLIE

A

M/W

Y-77

55

6/12/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

DUNSCOMB

JANE

ELOISA

F/W

UNK

700125

9/5/1931

SULLIVAN

DUNSCOMB

LUCY

M

F/W

Y-71

21043

5/17/1949

 

DUNSCOMB

MARY

MYRTLE

F/W

Y-76

25994

5/10/1950

 

DUNSCOMB

RUTH

BAGGETT

F/W

UNK

23

2/24/1940

LOVINGTON

DUNTEMAN

EDWARD

F

M/W

UNK

41556

10/11/1948

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

DURBIN

MARIE

CLARA

F/W

Y-62

47111

11/23/1950

 

DURHAM

BENJAMIN

FRANKLIN

M/W

Y-61

3212

1/4/1936

LOVINGTON

DURRE

OSCAR

O

N/S

UNK

54

4/15/1937

 

DUVALL

HESTER

ANN

F/W

UNK

18457

3/22/1920

LOVINGTON

DUVALL

HUGH

M

M/W

UNK

700092

7/15/1928

LOVINGTON

DUVALL

KATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

700040

4/24/1934

LOVINGTON

DWYER

GERALD

T

M/W

UNK

700007

1/9/1925

DALTON CITY

DWYER

JOHN

 

M/W

Y-66

26790

6/6/1935

DALTON CITY

DYER

AMOS

B

M/W

UNK

29090

12/10/1916

LOVINGTON

DYER

ELLA

E

F/W

UNK

16096

1/14/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

DYER

JOHN

D

N/S

UNK

132

12/8/1938

 

DYER

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700072

3/29/1923

LOVINGTON

DYER

MARY

BELLE

F/W

UNK

700019

2/17/1925

LOVINGTON TWP

DYER

O PATIE

&

F/W

UNK

30633

5/16/1917

LOVINGTON TWP

DYER

ROSIE

 

F/W

UNK

700138

12/22/1925

ARTHUR

DYER

WILLIAM

TOLLIE

M/W

Y-60

21049

5/18/1949

 


BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails