Visit Genealogy Trails

Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Moultrie County
Death Records

line
Source: Illinois State Archives Database
Surnames:
A -- B -- C -- D -- E -- F -- G -- H -- I -- J -- K -- L -- M
N -- O -- P -- Q -- R -- S -- T -- U -- V -- W -- Y -- Z

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

EARHART

OSCAR

E

N/S

UNK

19

2/12/1938

 

EARLE

CHARLES

W

M/W

UNK

700014

1/17/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

EARLE

ELLA

 

F/W

UNK

700122

10/21/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

EARLS

FREDERICK

E

M/W

Y-61

125

12/23/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

EASH

ENOS

J

M/W

UNK

700018

2/4/1930

LOWE TWP

EASTIN

DELLA

A

F/W

UNK

47064

11/25/1947

SULLIVAN

EASTIN

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

14274

3/21/1920

SULLIVAN

EBERHARDT

C

F

M/W

UNK

39356

5/13/1918

ARTHUR

EBERHARDT

JOHN

JACOB

M/W

UNK

700062

4/19/1932

LOWE TWP

ECHWALD

ALBERT

 

N/S

UNK

46

3/25/1939

 

ECORD

NANCY

H

F/W

UNK

700074

6/15/1924

BETHANY

EDAMS

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700056

3/17/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

EDDINGTON

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

700029

2/4/1927

BETHANY

EDEN

EMMA

 

F/W

UNK

700026

3/5/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

EDEN

EVASTUS

BUSSELL

M/W

UNK

700048

4/10/1926

SULLIVAN

EDMISTON

HENRY

CLAY

M/W

UNK

700079

5/5/1929

SULLIVAN

EDMISTON

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

14272

3/13/1920

SULLIVAN

EDMOND

JESSE

DIEMER

M/W

Y-65

3217

1/7/1936

E NELSON

EDMONDS

ANNIE

D

F/W

UNK

700046

4/18/1926

WHITLEY TWP

EDMONDS

CLARA

BELLE

F/W

UNK

103

8/8/1940

SULLIVAN

EDSON

WILLIAM

W

N/S

UNK

98

9/21/1938

 

EDWARDS

ALBERTUS

J

M/W

UNK

31592

8/2/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

EDWARDS

ARMINTA

BELLE

F/W

Y-74

16671

4/14/1949

 

EDWARDS

CHARLES

SUMNER

M/W

Y-74

13135

3/26/1935

SULLIVAN

EDWARDS

DONALD

K

N/S

UNK

78

7/19/1937

 

EDWARDS

DORCAS

MALINDA

F/W

UNK

36088

8/11/1921

BETHANY

EDWARDS

ELIZABETH

REED

F/W

UNK

700147

11/5/1923

WHITLEY TWP

EDWARDS

FRANCES

MARION

M/W

UNK

700067

6/5/1934

ARTHUR

EDWARDS

HOWARD

JUNIOR

M/W

UNK

700045

3/25/1923

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

EDWARDS

SARAH

ELIZABETH

N/S

UNK

30

3/21/1939

 

EGBERT

MINERVA

M

F/W

UNK

29508

8/15/1919

SULLIVAN

EGBERT

STANLEY

H

M/W

UNK

10457

2/8/1919

SULLIVAN

EKISS

DORTHY

JUNE

F/W

UNK

700032

3/25/1931

BETHANY

EKISS

EDWARD

L

M/W

Y-65

7346

2/16/1935

MARROWBONE

EKISS

HANNAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

700136

11/30/1932

BETHANY

EKISS

JAMES

A

N/S

UNK

3

1/27/1939

 

EKISS

JOSEPH

L

M/W

UNK

84

9/3/1943

BETHANY VIL

EKISS

MICHAEL

 

M/W

UNK

700093

7/12/1924

DALTON CITY

EKISS

SAMUEL

 

M/W

UNK

700137

10/8/1922

BETHANY

EKISS

WILLIAM

 

N/S

UNK

55

4/17/1937

 

EKISS

WILLIAM

BALLARD

M/W

UNK

700088

6/28/1923

BETHANY

ELDER

BARBARA

H

F/W

UNK

700077

7/6/1933

SULLIVAN

ELDER

CHARLES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

30665

8/6/1917

JONATHAN CREEK

ELDER

CLARENCE

JR

M/W

UNK

45427

12/18/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

ELDER

CORA

BEATRICE

N/S

UNK

9

1/10/1939

 

ELDER

DAVID

SUCCER

M/W

UNK

700113

9/13/1926

SULLIVAN

ELDER

DELIA

B

N/S

UNK

46

4/3/1937

 

ELDER

ESAIAS

D

M/W

UNK

700049

4/30/1926

SULLIVAN

ELDER

ESAIAS

DUANE

M/W

UNK

700057

5/3/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

ELDER

GEORGE

I

N/S

UNK

127

10/31/1939

 

ELDER

JAMES

WESLEY

M/W

UNK

32507

11/2/1921

SULLIVAN

ELDER

JAMES

WESLEY

M/W

UNK

700055

4/13/1925

WHITLEY TWP

ELDER

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

30707

11/10/1917

SULLIVAN

ELDER

RUTH

EVELYN

F/W

Y-01

2778

1/29/1935

SULLIVAN

ELDER

SANDRA

LEE

F/W

Y-01

7349

2/1/1949

 

ELDER

SARAH

ADALINE

F/W

UNK

700113

9/15/1925

SULLIVAN TWP

ELDER

SARAH

ANN

F/W

UNK

39370

7/24/1918

SULLIVAN

ELDER

WILLIAM

L

M/W

Y-74

106

11/26/1942

SULLIVAN TWP

ELDER

WILLIAM

SHIELDS SR

N/S

UNK

34

3/1/1939

 

ELDRIDGE

WILLARD

F

M/W

UNK

39384

8/29/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

ELLESS

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

36099

11/30/1921

ARTHUR

ELLIOTT

EDWARD

PAUL

M/W

UNK

700135

11/6/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

ELLIOTT

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

700039

3/1/1931

SULLIVAN

ELLIOTT

REBECCA

ANN

F/W

UNK

700081

7/5/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

ELLIOTT

RICHARD

C

M/W

UNK

700068

5/7/1925

LOWE TWP

ELLIS

GEORGE

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

28983

4/6/1916

ARTHUR

ELLIS

MARGARETA

 

F/W

UNK

114

9/11/1940

GAYS

ELLIS

NATHAN

CURRY

M/W

UNK

700038

3/23/1927

SULLIVAN

ELLIS

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700048

4/2/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

ELLISON

HAZEL

GRACE

F/W

UNK

39329

4/10/1918

ARTHUR

ELLITHORP

J

DALE

M/W

UNK

41468

11/11/1920

SULLIVAN

ELMER

THEODORE

HENRY

M/W

UNK

39405

10/20/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

ELRISS

LENA

DIAMOND

F/W

UNK

39474

12/6/1918

BETHANY

ELWELL

WILLIAM

REEVES

N/S

UNK

152

12/6/1939

 

ELZY

DULLSEAN

 

N/S

UNK

66

6/3/1938

 

ELZY

ELMER

D

M/W

UNK

35485

9/18/1945

SULLIVAN TWP

ELZY

ROSE

 

F/W

UNK

700079

6/4/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

ELZY

WILLIAM

J

N/S

UNK

64

5/22/1937

 

ELZY

WILLIAM

JACK

M/W

UNK

700026

2/28/1927

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

EMBERTON

CHARLIE

 

M/W

UNK

72

7/3/1943

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

EMBRY

ADA

 

F/W

Y-54

47107

11/16/1950

 

EMEL

JOHN

SR

M/W

UNK

28986

4/20/1916

BETHANY

EMEL

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

3438

1/7/1944

MARROWBONE TWP

EMEL

WILLIAM

MARCELLIN

M/W

UNK

700122

10/7/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

EMMONS

HENRY

A

M/W

UNK

700082

6/14/1932

SULLIVAN

EMMONS

JOSHUA

HARDIE

M/W

UNK

700002

1/28/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

EMMOUS

ANGIE

M

F/W

UNK

700028

3/20/1926

SULLIVAN

ENGLAND

BEVERLY

A

F/W

UNK

7466

2/16/1947

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

ENGLAND

BRUCE

 

N/S

UNK

51

4/8/1937

 

ENGLAND

CLAUDE

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

39449

11/21/1918

EAST NELSON

ENGLAND

JAMES

L

M/W

UNK

16740

4/19/1948

SULLIVAN

ENGLAND

JOAN

 

F/W

UNK

700148

12/21/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

ENGLISH

SIMON

PETER

M/W

Y-66

32699

8/6/1935

SULLIVAN

ENSIGER

WILLIAM

L

M/W

UNK

700117

10/17/1934

LOVINGTON TWP

ENSIGN

HAROLD

JR

M/W

UNK

42

3/26/1940

LOVINGTON TWP

ENSIGN

JAMES

L

M/W

Y-80

114

11/28/1942

LOVINGTON TWP

ENSIGN

WILLIAM

L

M/W

UNK

700117

10/17/1934

LOVINGTON TWP

ENTERLINE

CONRAD

 

M/W

UNK

700007

1/10/1933

SULLIVAN

ENTERLINE

ELIZABETH

JANE

F/W

UNK

22002

5/28/1920

SULLIVAN

ENTUTINE

PEARL

OLIVER

M/W

UNK

700099

8/5/1928

SULLIVAN

ERHARDT

GEORGE

H

M/W

UNK

700119

10/23/1924

ARTHUR

ERNE

LYDA

E

N/S

UNK

35

3/24/1937

 

ERWIN

JAMES

MATHIAS

M/W

UNK

700048

4/29/1927

WHITLEY TWP

ERWIN

JOHN

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700124

10/8/1927

WHITLEY TWP

ERWIN

JOSEPHINE

E

F/W

UNK

700028

2/24/1927

WHITLEY TWP

ESKRIDGE

RALPH

M

M/W

UNK

18

2/14/1943

LOVINGTON TWP

ESKRIDGE

VLORIS

GLENN

M/W

UNK

28991

9/22/1921

LOVINGTON

ESRY

CHARLES

DARSEY

N/S

UNK

52

4/21/1939

 

ESRY

DONIS

M

F/W

Y-39

115

12/13/1942

BETHANY VIL

ESRY

HERBERT

BERL

M/W

UNK

700025

3/12/1932

BETHANY

ESRY

MARY

EMELY

F/W

UNK

39283

2/15/1918

BETHANY

ESTES

BERTHA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

16097

1/9/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

ESTES

GRANT

 

M/W

UNK

700087

5/5/1923

GAYS

ESTES

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700139

12/31/1927

GAYS

ETHINGTON

CHARLES

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

22389

7/14/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

ETHINGTON

ESTHER

E

F/W

UNK

700121

10/9/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

ETHINGTON

OLETA

MAY

F/W

UNK

700148

12/12/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

ETHINGTON

WAYNE

 

M/W

UNK

30677

9/16/1917

NELSON TWP

EVANS

CAROLINE

VIRGINIA

F/W

UNK

700135

9/30/1922

ARTHUR

EVANS

CHARLES

DAVID

N/S

UNK

138

12/16/1939

 

EVANS

EMMA

VICTORA

F/W

UNK

700120

10/31/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

EVANS

HANNAH

 

F/W

UNK

700008

1/21/1926

MARROWBONE TWP

EVANS

HARRY

 

M/W

UNK

700055

4/2/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

EVANS

JAMES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

30714

12/3/1917

BETHANY

EVANS

LILLIE

B

N/S

UNK

94

9/17/1938

 

EVANS

NORA

A

F/W

UNK

25174

5/23/1948

SULLIVAN TWP

EVANS

SARRAH

ELIJA

F/W

UNK

13511

4/14/1919

BETHANY

EVANS

SILLIE

 

F/W

UNK

700120

9/10/1929

SULLIVAN

EVERETT

BESSIE

G

F/W

UNK

25173

5/10/1948

LOVINGTON TWP

EVERETT

CHAS

ROBERT

M/W

UNK

13772

4/21/1921

LOVINGTON

EVERETT

EMA

EVLIN

F/W

UNK

33923

7/30/1921

LOVINGTON



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

FAIN

PAUL

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700030

3/7/1927

LOWE TWP

FAIR

JOSEPH

D

M/W

Y-66

23

3/3/1942

LOVINGTON VIL

FAIRBANKS

PHILLIP

LEWIS

M/W

UNK

39434

11/6/1918

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

FARLEY

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700154

12/22/1930

WHITLEY TWP

FARLEY

ROBERT

J

M/W

UNK

700053

2/18/1924

GAYS

FARLOW

CLYDE

 

M/W

Y-65

38250

9/27/1949

 

FARLOW

RICHARD

ARNOLD

N/S

UNK

76

5/13/1939

 

FARLOW

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

33

2/17/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

FARMER

CHRLES

 

M/W

UNK

3104

1/20/1948

WHITLEY TWP

FARMER

RICHARD

PRICE

M/W

UNK

700085

4/3/1923

WHITLEY TWP

FARMER

SILAS

D

N/S

UNK

10

1/21/1938

 

FARRELL

DANIEL

WESLEY

M/W

UNK

700016

1/4/1927

GAYS

FARRELL

ELMER

 

M/W

Y-56

3089

1/30/1949

 

FARRINGTON

LOUISE

 

F/W

UNK

7470

2/19/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

FARRINGTON

THOMAS

JOSEPH

M/W

Y-88

47110

11/26/1950

 

FATHER

GEORGE

ALLEN

M/W

Y-78

3209

1/29/1936

BETHANY

FAWCETT

JOHN

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

700023

3/18/1934

DORA TWP

FAWCETT

TILLIE

 

F/W

UNK

700110

9/1/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

FEAST

JAMES

FELIX

M/W

UNK

700078

7/12/1933

SULLIVAN TWP

FEATHERGILL

EDGAR

BELLMORE

M/W

UNK

700160

12/29/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

FEIST

CHARLES

FREDRICK

M/W

UNK

700023

2/11/1928

DALTON CITY

FELTON

HERBERT

ADELBERT

M/W

UNK

700072

5/29/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

FENTON

ELIZA

 

F/W

UNK

5178

2/10/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

FERGUSON

BERT

CLARENCE

M/W

UNK

39471

12/24/1918

BETHANY

FERGUSON

HOMER

A

M/W

Y-55

96

10/27/1942

GAYS VIL

FERGUSON

JAMES

ROBERT

M/W

UNK

30626

5/17/1917

SULLIVAN

FERGUSON

JEREMIAH

F

M/W

UNK

700117

8/10/1928

DALTON CITY

FERRIN

JOHN

C

M/W

UNK

12

1/22/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

FERRIS

CHARLES

H

M/W

UNK

26140

6/20/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

FERRIS

JOHN

RICH

M/W

UNK

700155

12/17/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

FERRIS

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700035

3/21/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

FERRIS

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

700048

3/5/1929

ARTHUR

FETTERS

BENJIMAN

DAVIS

M/W

UNK

700107

9/10/1924

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

FETTERS

WILLIS

JR

M/W

UNK

700011

1/4/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

FEWELL

BENJAMIN

 

M/W

UNK

700001

1/2/1934

BETHANY

FEWELL

EVALINE

 

F/W

UNK

42476

12/28/1921

BETHANY

FIELDS

EMMA

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700060

4/3/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

FIELDS

WALTER

HUBERT

M/W

UNK

39476

12/8/1918

SULLIVAN

FIET

SIMON

P

M/W

UNK

7739

2/22/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

FIFER

JENNIE

AGNIS

N/S

UNK

128

10/15/1939

 

FILSON

ROBERT

LINCOLN

M/W

Y-55

36604

8/6/1935

SULLIVAN

FINDLEY

SAMUEL

G

M/W

UNK

25194

5/13/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

FINDLY

COVERT

HAM

M/W

UNK

700042

4/1/1934

SULLIVAN

FINLEY

CHARLES

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

700189

12/28/1922

LOVINGTON

FINLEY

DEAN

TITIS

M/W

UNK

19021

5/14/1921

SULLIVAN

FINLEY

E BERTHA

&

M/W

UNK

39442

11/30/1918

COLES

FINLEY

ELIZA

VIOLA

F/W

UNK

700026

3/31/1932

WHITLEY TWP

FINLEY

GRACE

 

F/W

UNK

700134

11/16/1934

WHITLEY TWP

FINLEY

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

28961

3/21/1916

SULLIVAN

FINLEY

JESSIE

U

F/W

UNK

19020

5/14/1921

SULLIVAN

FINLEY

MARGARET

BLANCHE

F/W

UNK

700144

11/18/1928

SULLIVAN

FINLEY

MARTHA

ELIZABETH

F/W

Y-74

44058

10/13/1935

SULLIVAN

FINLEY

THOMAS

 

M/W

UNK

39394

9/11/1918

SULLIVAN

FINLEY

THOMAS

P

M/W

UNK

40198

10/23/1944

WHITLEY TWP

FINLEY

WILLIAM

P

M/W

UNK

39367

7/17/1918

COLES

FISCHER

HAROLD

 

M/W

Y-20

11607

3/26/1935

DORA

FISHER

ALBERT

 

M/W

UNK

700087

6/16/1922

SULLIVAN

FISHER

DORTHY

M

F/W

UNK

700008

1/25/1930

LOWE TWP

FISHER

EVALINE

ISABEL

F/W

UNK

700015

2/5/1933

SULLIVAN

FISHER

HENRY

CLAY

M/W

UNK

10454

1/19/1919

SULLIVAN

FISHER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700103

7/16/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

FISHER

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

700004

1/9/1923

DORA TWP

FISHER

THEOPHILUS

 

N/S

UNK

53

5/5/1938

 

FITCH

ANNETTE

D

F/W

UNK

36433

8/18/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

FITCH

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

28989

5/10/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

FITZGERALD

JAMES

M

N/S

UNK

123

10/14/1939

 

FITZPATRICK

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

700158

12/29/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

FLAVEL

MAUDE

F

N/S

UNK

36

3/24/1937

 

FLAVEL

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

27602

7/24/1945

LOVINGTON VIL

FLAWHEARTY

SANFORD

L

N/S

UNK

140

12/19/1938

 

FLECHENSTEIN

FREDRICK

JAMES

M/W

UNK

700089

7/5/1924

SULLIVAN TWP

FLEENER

LEWIS

ROY

M/W

UNK

700018

1/16/1925

LOVINGTON TWP

FLEENER

MARY

L

F/W

UNK

700044

4/17/1924

LOVINGTON TWP

FLEMING

BESSIE

L

N/S

UNK

132

12/6/1937

 

FLEMING

CHARLES

W

M/W

UNK

12361

4/28/1921

ARTHUR

FLEMING

CORNELIUS

 

M/W

UNK

700041

3/24/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

FLEMING

EMILY

E

F/W

UNK

12367

5/1/1921

SULLIVAN

FLEMING

HANNAH

MELISSA

F/W

Y-93

42453

10/19/1949

 

FLEMING

HUBERT

ELLIS

M/W

UNK

30695

10/9/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

FLEMING

JOHN

ETNA

M/W

UNK

700037

3/27/1928

SULLIVAN

FLEMING

MARY

D

F/W

UNK

700131

10/16/1934

ARTHUR

FLEMING

NORMA

EMAGINE

F/W

UNK

700060

5/28/1930

GAYS

FLEMING

ROBERT

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

700076

6/1/1930

WHITLEY TWP

FLEMING

SARAH

ANN

F/W

UNK

700067

5/9/1927

GAYS

FLEMMING

SAMUEL

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

700127

10/29/1927

SULLIVAN

FLESHNER

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700008

1/19/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

FLESHNER

GERALD

W

M/W

Y-02

9

1/9/1942

ALLENVILLE VIL

FLESHNER

JOSEPH

L

M/W

UNK

700121

11/21/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

FLESHNER

MYRTLE

 

F/W

UNK

700131

10/12/1930

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

FLESHNER

ROBERT

WAYNE

M/W

UNK

700064

4/7/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

FLESHNER

THOS

FRANCIS

M/W

UNK

700103

6/5/1922

WHITLEY TWP

FLESHNER

WILLIAM

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

700046

4/29/1934

SULLIVAN

FLETCHER

MARTHA

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700009

1/7/1924

DORA TWP

FLORA

VIVIAN

A

F/W

UNK

45834

11/13/1948

LOVINGTON TWP

FLOREY

CORDELIA

RONEY

N/S

UNK

80

6/28/1939

 

FLOREY

JAMES

FRED

M/W

UNK

700084

6/7/1931

MARROWBONE TWP

FLOREY

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

39456

12/24/1918

LOVINGTON

FLOREY

WILLIAM

ADDISON

M/W

UNK

1

1/6/1940

MARROWBONE TWP

FLORREY

LOUISE

E

N/S

UNK

23

2/19/1938

 

FLOYD

MORRIS

J

M/W

Y-54

30132

6/16/1950

 

FLOYD

NATHAN

C

N/S

UNK

35

3/19/1938

 

FLOYD

SIDNEY

A

F/W

UNK

700061

6/1/1933

GAYS

FLOYD

SUSAN

 

F/W

UNK

5177

2/3/1921

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

FOGARTY

ELIZABET

 

F/W

UNK

35922

9/12/1946

DALTON CITY VIL

FOLEY

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

30670

8/11/1917

DORA TWP

FOLEY

DAVID

E

M/W

UNK

700057

4/7/1923

DORA TWP

FOLEY

ELIZABET

 

F/W

UNK

2799

1/18/1945

SULLIVAN

FOLEY

JAMES

W

M/W

UNK

43577

11/14/1945

SULLIVAN

FOLEY

JOHN

FRANCIS

M/W

UNK

79

6/15/1940

LOVINGTON

FOLEY

MARY

EDNA

F/W

UNK

700044

5/2/1932

LOVINGTON

FOOTE

HANNAH

B

F/W

UNK

3450

1/23/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

FORBES

THEODORE

CLARK

N/S

UNK

100

7/13/1939

 

FORD

ELMER

DALE

M/W

UNK

700014

2/19/1925

LOWE TWP

FORD

GRANT

 

M/W

UNK

39431

11/3/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

FORD

JOHN

T

M/W

UNK

44

4/3/1943

ALLENVILLE VIL

FORD

RUBY

 

F/W

Y-82

16674

4/22/1949

 

FORSYTHE

DAVID

 

M/W

UNK

700152

12/23/1923

BETHANY

FORT

MARGARET

MALISSA

F/W

UNK

700091

7/20/1932

WHITLEY TWP

FORT

SAMUEL

LAURENCE

M/W

UNK

700132

10/16/1928

GAYS

FORTNER

EMILEY

SOPHIA

F/W

UNK

34735

11/2/1919

SULLIVAN

FORTNER

FLETCHER

 

M/W

UNK

700111

9/24/1924

SULLIVAN TWP

FORTNER

WILLIAM

B

M/W

UNK

34861

8/23/1947

SULLIVAN

FORTUER

BEVERLEY

JAMES

M/W

UNK

39319

3/31/1918

SULLIVAN

FOSTER

ALVA

ELSWORTH

M/W

UNK

700031

3/16/1934

SULLIVAN

FOSTER

CARL

HENRY

M/W

UNK

41412

12/22/1919

SULLIVAN

FOSTER

CHARLES

GREGORY

F/W

UNK

700014

2/10/1928

LOVINGTON

FOSTER

CHARLOTTE

 

F/W

UNK

28983

7/21/1921

LOVINGTON

FOSTER

DRUSILLA

 

F/W

Y-76

143

12/25/1941

LOVINGTON VIL

FOSTER

ELDORA

 

F/W

UNK

31587

8/30/1945

MARROWBONE TWP

FOSTER

ELIZABETH

O

N/S

UNK

127

11/27/1937

 

FOSTER

EMERY

 

M/W

UNK

48204

12/19/1946

LOVINGTON VIL

FOSTER

EMMA

SOPHIA

F/W

UNK

700108

8/28/1926

LOVINGTON

FOSTER

EVRA

S

N/S

UNK

100

9/25/1938

 

FOSTER

GEORGE

EMERY

M/W

UNK

700090

6/13/1931

LOVINGTON

FOSTER

JAMES

N

M/W

Y-62

22

2/19/1941

LOVINGTON TWP

FOSTER

JERAMIAH

B

N/S

UNK

65

4/11/1939

 

FOSTER

JOHN

R

M/W

UNK

32499

10/8/1921

LOWE TWP

FOSTER

JOSEPH

HAYES

M/W

UNK

700098

10/18/1933

LOVINGTON

FOSTER

LIDA

A

F/W

Y-64

4

1/17/1942

LOVINGTON VIL

FOSTER

LINDEN

D

M/W

Y-45

4

1/25/1941

LOVINGTON VIL

FOSTER

MARANDA

 

F/W

UNK

28997

5/3/1916

SULLIVAN

FOSTER

MARGARET

ANN

F/W

UNK

700140

10/29/1931

LOVINGTON TWP

FOSTER

MATILDA

 

F/W

UNK

39458

12/18/1918

SULLIVAN

FOSTER

SARAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

29066

11/22/1916

LOVINGTON

FOULK

ARCHIBALD

 

M/W

UNK

700019

2/12/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

FOUST

CORDELIA

 

F/W

UNK

2589

2/3/1920

BETHANY

FOWLER

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700092

9/19/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

FOX

MICHIEL

E

M/W

UNK

29094

12/6/1916

SULLIVAN

FRAKER

THOMAS

 

N/S

UNK

22

2/21/1937

 

FRANCIS

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

700059

4/11/1928

SULLIVAN TWP

FRANKLAND

JOSEPH

E

M/W

UNK

99

10/14/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

FRANKLIN

ALICE

 

F/W

UNK

700034

3/17/1927

LOVINGTON

FRANKLIN

EMMA

BELLE

F/W

UNK

700131

11/11/1927

LOVINGTON

FRANKLIN

JOSEPH

T

M/W

UNK

700094

6/28/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

FRANKLIN

LOFTIS

C

M/W

UNK

48208

12/30/1946

SULLIVAN

FRANKLIN

RAYMOND

LEON

M/W

UNK

700112

7/25/1925

LOVINGTON

FRANKLIN

SILAS

MARTIN

M/W

UNK

149

12/6/1940

BETHANY

FRANTZ

DANIEL

CLINTON

M/W

UNK

31698

8/8/1920

SULLIVAN

FRANTZ

HARRY

V

M/W

UNK

78

8/15/1943

LOVINGTON VIL

FRANTZ

JOHN

C

M/W

UNK

39866

10/21/1946

SULLIVAN

FREAD

ARTHUR

JOHN

M/W

UNK

34793

8/30/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

FREAD

JOHN

ANDREW

M/W

Y-69

20776

5/24/1935

LOVINGTON

FREAD

SUSAN

A

F/W

Y-84

79

6/8/1941

SULLIVAN

FREDERICK

D EDNA

&

M/W

UNK

700032

2/26/1928

SULLIVAN TWP

FREDERICK

EMMA

 

N/S

UNK

108

10/31/1937

 

FREDERICK

HENRY

ALLEN

M/W

Y-71

7352

2/6/1935

SULLIVAN

FREDERICK

HENRY

LOUIS

M/W

UNK

700049

4/6/1925

SULLIVAN

FREDERICK

HENRY

M

M/W

UNK

37300

9/20/1948

SULLIVAN TWP

FREDERICK

LUCIUS

SHERIDAN

M/W

UNK

700114

9/6/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

FREDRICK

FLORENCE

LEVENA

F/W

UNK

700073

5/16/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

FREELAND

C IVA

&

M/W

UNK

39298

2/3/1918

MARROWBONE TWP

FREELAND

ELIZA

JANE

F/W

UNK

12356

1/16/1921

BETHANY

FREELAND

JOHN

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

45274

6/25/1916

MARROWBONE TWP

FREELOVE

SARAH

CATHERINE

F/W

Y-91

44053

10/16/1935

LOVINGTON

FREEMAN

ALBERT

 

M/W

UNK

700162

12/13/1931

SULLIVAN

FREEMAN

ALBERT

M

M/W

UNK

700113

9/22/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

FREEMAN

CARL

 

M/W

UNK

700080

6/22/1926

SULLIVAN TWP

FREEMAN

DAVID

COOPER

M/W

UNK

48

3/13/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

FREEMAN

JANE

 

F/W

UNK

28970

3/24/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

FREEMAN

STELLA

M

F/W

UNK

700062

4/7/1931

LOVINGTON

FREEMON

SARAH

E

F/W

UNK

700035

3/24/1930

LOVINGTON TWP

FREILEY

ALICE

 

F/W

Y-82

25321

6/28/1949

 

FRENCH

ANDREW

JACKSON

N/S

UNK

67

4/3/1939

 

FRENCH

PHOEBIE

JANE

F/W

UNK

700134

9/28/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

FRENCH

ROSA

E

F/W

UNK

12149

3/8/1946

ALLENVILLE VIL

FRENCH

RUTH

ARENA

F/W

UNK

30667

8/2/1917

EAST NELSON

FRENCH

SIMON

RICHARD

M/W

UNK

700063

6/28/1933

LOVINGTON

FREY

GEORGE

WASHINGTN

M/W

UNK

700084

6/20/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

FRIAR

WILLIAM

DONOLD

M/W

UNK

28943

2/24/1916

ARTHUR

FRIESNER

GERTRUDE

E

F/W

UNK

6741

2/24/1945

LOVINGTON VIL

FRUIT

JAMES

ASHMORE

M/W

UNK

700103

8/24/1926

BETHANY

FRYMAN

RAYMON

 

M/W

UNK

39416

10/8/1918

DORA TWP

FUGUA

LEWIS

 

M/W

UNK

30666

8/12/1917

BETHANY

FULK

BEATRICE

 

F/W

UNK

700016

2/24/1932

MARROWBONE TWP

FULLER

BENJAMIN

 

M/W

Y-88

44145

11/15/1935

EAST NELSON

FULLER

CARL

FREDERICK

M/W

UNK

700026

2/14/1933

GAYS

FULLER

JAMES

W

M/W

Y-76

93

9/17/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

FULLER

JOHN

DORSEY

M/W

UNK

700079

6/3/1928

GAYS

FULLER

NELLIE

BERNECIE

F/W

UNK

10450

1/13/1919

GAYS

FULLER

THERESA

PAULINE

F/W

UNK

700051

5/25/1933

GAYS

FULTS

MINNIE

 

F/W

UNK

30592

3/9/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

FULTS

PATTY

FRANCES

F/W

Y-69

16662

4/4/1949

 

FULTZ

ANDREW

H

M/W

UNK

30604

4/22/1917

SULLIVAN

FULTZ

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

30572

2/15/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

FULTZ

EUNICE

 

F/W

UNK

34740

12/8/1919

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

FULTZ

FREEMAN

DENNIS

M/W

UNK

700161

12/12/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

FULTZ

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

15818

5/11/1921

ARTHUR

FULTZ

MELVILLE

BRUCE

M/W

Y-69

25999

5/4/1950

 

FULTZ

THOMAS

BRUNO

M/W

UNK

700065

5/23/1928

SULLIVAN

FUNK

LUKE

 

M/W

UNK

30561

2/14/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

FUNK

SAMUEL

A

M/W

UNK

700136

11/11/1925

LOVINGTON TWP

FUNKHOUSER

JULIA

E

F/W

UNK

31589

7/25/1945

WHITLEY TWP

FUNSTON

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

700072

4/6/1922

LOVINGTON TWP

FUNSTON

WILLIAM

OWEN

M/W

UNK

700141

11/6/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

FURGERSON

SILAS

JERDEN

M/W

UNK

29050

10/11/1916

LOWE TWP

FURGESON

ELETHIA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700159

12/28/1928

SULLIVAN

FURGESON

ONA

 

F/W

UNK

39462

12/25/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

FURGUSON

LEWIS

CASS

M/W

UNK

8615

2/28/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

FURLONG

GEORGE

M

M/W

UNK

30650

7/31/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

FURRY

HARVEY

D

M/W

UNK

41555

10/31/1948

SULLIVAN

FURRY

MAY

 

F/W

UNK

29525

9/16/1919

GAYS

FURTHERER

FRANK

W

M/W

UNK

700159

12/31/1932

SULLIVAN

FURTHERN

FRANK

W

M/W

UNK

700159

12/31/1932

SULLIVAN

FURY

HARVEY

D

M/W

UNK

41555

10/31/1948

SULLIVAN

FUSON

VIOLET

A

N/S

UNK

21

2/1/1938

 

FUTHEY

LUCETTA

 

F/W

UNK

700134

10/22/1929

EAST NELSON TWP



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

GABHART

KATTIE

PLEASANT

F/W

Y-52

44060

10/21/1935

SULLIVAN

GADDIS

DONALD

BRISTOW

M/W

UNK

29017

8/6/1916

SULLIVAN

GADDIS

ELIZA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700080

5/14/1929

SULLIVAN

GADDIS

FRED

OLLIVER

M/W

UNK

2584

1/23/1920

SULLIVAN

GADDIS

HENRY

ALSON

M/W

UNK

40601

12/8/1921

SULLIVAN

GADDIS

MARTHA

C

F/W

UNK

40197

10/20/1944

WHITLEY TWP

GADDIS

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700054

3/6/1929

SULLIVAN

GADDIS

WILFORD

 

M/W

UNK

700150

12/30/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

GADDIS

WILLIAM

HALE

M/W

UNK

700106

10/17/1933

SULLIVAN

GAILEY

JAMES

MARSHALL

M/W

UNK

21998

5/22/1920

SULLIVAN

GALBREATH

ORA

ETHEL

F/W

UNK

30721

12/11/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

GALBRETH

JAMES

M

N/S

UNK

86

8/4/1937

 

GALLAGHER

WILLIAM

WILLIS

M/W

UNK

700081

6/4/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

GAMMILL

WILLIAM

FINLEY

M/W

Y-48

21622

4/22/1950

 

GARDNER

JAMES

P

M/W

Y-86

46

3/3/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

GARDNER

REUBEN

GILES

M/W

UNK

700030

2/22/1922

SULLIVAN

GARGUS

HAZEL

 

F/W

UNK

700042

4/26/1933

LOVINGTON TWP

GARMAN

SARRAH

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

700151

12/16/1926

BETHANY

GARMON

SARRAH

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

700151

12/16/1926

BETHANY

GARNETT

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

43853

10/28/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

GARRETT

DELLA

 

F/W

UNK

107

11/13/1943

SULLIVAN

GARRETT

HESTER

L

F/W

UNK

16785

4/4/1944

SULLIVAN

GARRETT

MACK

ARTHUR

M/W

UNK

700144

11/30/1929

SULLIVAN

GARRETT

MAGGIE

 

N/S

UNK

33

2/22/1939

 

GARRETT

MELISSA

J

F/W

UNK

700063

5/16/1932

WHITLEY TWP

GARRETT

MERWYN

L

M/W

UNK

39380

8/5/1918

WHITLEY TWP

GARRETT

RICHARD

OTIS

M/W

UNK

36096

11/21/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

GARRETT

SOLOMON

F

N/S

UNK

41

3/31/1937

 

GASKILL

HENRY

ALLEN

M/W

UNK

700121

8/31/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

GATCHELL

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

27610

7/29/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

GATES

HARRY

 

M/W

Y-76

24779

6/1/1935

SULLIVAN

GAUGER

MINNIE

S

N/S

UNK

24

2/27/1937

 

GAUGER

OLIVER

J

M/W

Y-86

78

8/22/1942

SULLIVAN

GAUGH

RICHARD

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700004

1/3/1931

WHITLEY TWP

GAYLER

THOMAS

DELAY

M/W

Y-77

44052

10/23/1935

LOVINGTON

GAYLORD

EDWARD

S

M/W

UNK

700044

3/19/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

GEARHART

JOHN

D

M/W

UNK

43579

10/13/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

GEMMING

JOHN

F

M/W

UNK

50627

1946- -02

EAST NELSON TWP

GENTEL

MARY

ETTA

F/W

UNK

700020

1/9/1929

SULLIVAN TWP

GENTRY

CHARLES

M

M/W

UNK

37297

9/19/1948

LOVINGTON TWP

GENTRY

DELLA

 

F/W

Y-57

11609

4/3/1935

LOVINGTON

GENTRY

IDA

M

F/W

UNK

3441

1/1/1944

LOVINGTON TWP

GERARD

EUGENE

 

M/W

UNK

700151

12/22/1932

BETHANY

GETZ

RUBY

 

F/W

UNK

700095

7/19/1929

SULLIVAN

GIBBON

AMY

G

N/S

UNK

16

2/24/1938

 

GIBBON

FRED

R

M/W

UNK

7708

2/13/1948

LOVINGTON VIL

GIBBON

PHILLIP

C

M/W

UNK

700128

9/19/1923

LOVINGTON

GIBBONS

MARTHY

MCBRIDE

F/W

Y-74

11604

3/5/1935

BETHANY

GIBSON

BERNICE

HILL

F/W

UNK

116

9/29/1940

LOVINGTON TWP

GIBSON

CHARLES

B

M/W

UNK

17476

4/21/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

GIBSON

MARTHA

BELLE

N/S

UNK

115

9/18/1939

 

GIBSON

ORVEL

E

M/W

UNK

700030

2/18/1923

ARTHUR

GIBSON

VERA

 

F/W

Y-46

36473

9/3/1935

ARTHUR

GIDDINGS

ARTHUR

H

M/W

Y-73

124

12/21/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

GIDDINGS

SANFORD

S

M/W

UNK

7740

1946- -08

EAST NELSON TWP

GIFFORD

AMASA

 

M/W

UNK

39317

3/29/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

GIFFORD

HORACE

VERNIE

M/W

UNK

700050

4/17/1932

SULLIVAN

GIFFORD

JENNIE

 

F/W

UNK

700023

2/15/1924

SULLIVAN

GIFFORD

MAGGIE

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

28937

1/25/1916

DORA TWP

GIFFORD

MELVIN

A

M/W

Y-72

30133

6/22/1950

 

GIFFORD

NETTIE

A

N/S

UNK

103

9/26/1938

 

GILBERT

JACOB

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700142

12/3/1926

WHITLEY TWP

GILL

CHRISTY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700017

2/11/1925

DALTON CITY

GILL

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

49

3/14/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

GILL

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700122

10/25/1924

DALTON CITY

GILLETTE

CHARLOTTE

 

F/W

UNK

39436

11/25/1918

DORA TWP

GILLHAM

EDGAR

JEFFERSON

M/W

UNK

700153

12/21/1929

SULLIVAN TWP

GILLHAM

JOHANNA

 

N/S

UNK

48

4/19/1937

 

GINDRA

MATIE

DALEY

F/W

UNK

700148

10/17/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

GINDRA

VALENTINE

ADAM

M/W

Y-69

31952

7/14/1935

EAST NELSON

GINGERICH

GERTRUDE

 

N/S

UNK

31

3/20/1939

 

GINGERICH

WILLIAM

W

M/W

Y-19

13129

3/31/1935

LOWE

GINN

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700019

2/14/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

GIRRARD

MARY

ELMIRE

F/W

UNK

700002

1/9/1930

BETHANY

GLADVILLE

HENERY

HAYDON

M/W

UNK

700089

9/19/1933

SULLIVAN

GLASS

ALICE

 

F/W

Y-83

28917

7/12/1935

EAST NELSON

GLOVER

FRANK

 

M/W

Y-77

8117

2/12/1935

ALLEVILLE

GLOVER

SARAH

S

N/S

UNK

133

12/12/1937

 

GLOVER

VICTORIA

O

F/W

Y-79

13131

3/18/1935

SULLIVAN

GODDARD

DAVID

W

M/W

UNK

30575

3/16/1917

SULLIVAN

GOETZ

ELIZA

REED

F/W

UNK

700124

9/28/1929

BETHANY

GOFHART

RALPH

WAYNE

M/W

UNK

700104

8/29/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

GOLBREATH

MARY

CATHERINE

F/W

UNK

700087

6/12/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

GOLBREATH

MARY

CATHERINE

F/W

UNK

700087

6/12/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

GOLDEN

NANCEY

A

F/W

UNK

50626

1946- -13

BETHANY VIL

GOLL

CHARLES

H

M/W

UNK

33436

8/19/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

GONY

VICTOR

 

M/W

UNK

29001

6/22/1916

LOVINGTON

GOOD

NAPOLEON

 

M/W

UNK

700017

1/3/1927

DALTON CITY

GOODMAN

ALMIRA

 

F/W

UNK

700024

2/27/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

GOODMAN

LAURA

M

F/W

UNK

700071

4/30/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

GOODRICH

ERASTUS

TIMOTHY

M/W

UNK

700110

10/19/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

GOODWIN

EDMUND

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

700038

3/2/1924

SULLIVAN TWP

GOODWIN

IDA

MAY

F/W

UNK

700142

12/22/1925

SULLIVAN TWP

GOODWIN

JAMES

F

N/S

UNK

32

3/15/1937

 

GOODWIN

MINNIE

 

F/W

UNK

45424

12/5/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

GORDAN

LOLA

T

F/W

UNK

39391

9/23/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

GORDMAN

ALTA

 

F/W

UNK

30629

5/29/1917

BETHANY

GORDON

JESSE

ARNOLD

M/W

Y-59

11927

3/14/1949

 

GORDON

SALLIE

A

F/W

UNK

43851

10/2/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

GORDON

TONY

MAURICE

M/W

M-02

21620

4/16/1950

 

GORDY

BENJAMINE

 

M/W

UNK

700096

7/23/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

GORE

THOMAS

MARSHALL

M/W

Y-91

17078

3/7/1950

 

GOUGH

CAROLINE

 

F/W

UNK

700007

1/20/1926

MARROWBONE TWP

GOUGH

ELI

 

M/W

UNK

8614

2/21/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

GOUGH

THOMAS

 

M/W

UNK

13497

3/20/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

GOULD

ESTHER

A

F/W

Y-87

54

6/3/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

GOULD

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

29013

7/15/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

GRAF

ELIAS

 

M/W

UNK

21930

5/30/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

GRAHAM

ADAH

 

F/W

UNK

40593

12/19/1921

ALLENVILLE

GRAHAM

ARLIE

 

M/W

UNK

700011

1/13/1923

ALLENVILLE

GRAHAM

FRANCIS

C

M/W

UNK

700138

11/23/1928

ALLENVILLE

GRAHAM

MATTIE

E

F/W

UNK

700103

8/24/1932

LOVINGTON

GRAHAM

MAXINE

 

F/W

UNK

700012

1/8/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

GRAHAM

MILDRED

PAULINE

F/W

UNK

47479

10/22/1920

BETHANY

GRAHAM

SPENCER

 

M/W

UNK

30612

4/15/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

GRAMBLIN

ROBERT

M

M/W

UNK

700157

12/12/1932

SULLIVAN

GRAMGLIN

NANCY

A

F/W

UNK

39867

10/28/1946

SULLIVAN

GRANT

CHARLES

A

M/W

UNK

700130

10/11/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

GRANT

CLAY

R

M/W

UNK

33438

8/26/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

GRANT

ELIZABETH

ANN

F/W

Y-89

16667

4/15/1949

 

GRANT

FRANK

W

M/W

UNK

29324

7/19/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

GRANT

S

E

N/S

UNK

4

1/12/1937

 

GRANTHAM

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

27607

7/26/1945

SULLIVAN TWP

GRASS

HENRY

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

700155

10/3/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

GRAVEN

JOHN

W

N/S

UNK

62

4/16/1939

 

GRAVEN

SARAH

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

700093

6/28/1929

SULLIVAN TWP

GRAVENS

SUSAN

ELLA

F/W

UNK

700105

10/14/1933

SULLIVAN

GRAVES

BENJAMIN

M

M/W

UNK

700090

6/26/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

GRAY

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

700170

12/10/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

GRAY

MALCOLM

 

M/W

Y-79

51657

11/22/1949

 

GRAY

PAUL

EDGAR

M/W

UNK

700009

1/28/1933

SULLIVAN

GRAY

WILLIAM

MARSHALL

M/W

UNK

700100

10/2/1933

SULLIVAN

GREEN

AMANDA

M

N/S

UNK

137

12/22/1937

 

GREEN

CASH

WITBIN

M/W

UNK

700066

4/21/1931

SULLIVAN

GREEN

FORREST

SLAVEN

M/W

UNK

62

4/30/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

GREEN

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

700164

12/17/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

GREEN

JAMES

A

M/W

UNK

30703

11/10/1917

LOVINGTON

GREEN

LARRY

DEAN

M/W

UNK

104

8/21/1940

SULLIVAN

GREEN

MARY

J

F/W

UNK

700033

1/25/1922

LOVINGTON

GREEN

ORDRA

D

F/W

UNK

39275

1/15/1918

ARTHUR

GREEN

SARAH

A

F/W

UNK

700030

3/20/1933

LOVINGTON

GREENE

LAURA

A

F/W

Y-66

52

6/29/1942

SULLIVAN

GREENLEE

WILLIAM

A

N/S

UNK

40

3/6/1939

 

GREENWALD

CHARLES

ADELBER

M/W

UNK

16

1/17/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

GREENWELL

WILLIAM

B

M/W

UNK

28974

4/13/1916

ALLENVILLE

GREENWOOD

MARTHA

M

F/W

UNK

700115

9/19/1930

LOVINGTON

GREER

CHAS

J

M/W

UNK

700036

2/13/1922

LOVINGTON

GREGG

BENJANIN

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

19018

5/6/1921

SULLIVAN

GREGG

OLIVE

R

N/S

UNK

7

1/16/1937

 

GREGORY

CHARLES

B

M/W

UNK

15822

5/14/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

GREGORY

ISKA

FLORENCE

F/W

Y-88

17079

3/14/1950

 

GREGORY

LYMAN

T

M/W

UNK

37299

9/20/1948

LOVINGTON VIL

GREGORY

MARY

E

F/W

Y-79

114

9/14/1941

LOWE TWP

GREGORY

SARAH

J

F/W

UNK

700037

2/24/1923

LOVINGTON

GREGORY

TELLUS

CARTER

M/W

UNK

41462

10/18/1920

LOWE TWP

GRIBBLE

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

700044

3/24/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

GRIDER

CHARLES

B

M/W

UNK

12507

3/19/1947

SULLIVAN

GRIDER

CLARA

LEORA

F/W

UNK

700071

5/2/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

GRIDER

JOHN

T

M/W

UNK

700007

1/2/1931

SULLIVAN

GRIFFIN

MICHAEL

 

M/W

UNK

5

1/17/1943

LOVINGTON VIL

GRIFFITH

WILLIAM

HOWARD

M/W

UNK

41466

11/6/1920

DORA TWP

GRIGSBY

CLARA

 

F/W

UNK

700043

3/29/1930

SULLIVAN

GRIGSBY

FRENIA

 

F/W

Y-62

8114

2/21/1935

SULLIVAN

GRIGSBY

LON

 

M/W

UNK

120

9/14/1940

SULLIVAN

GRIGSBY

PERMELIA

 

F/W

UNK

700079

6/14/1926

SULLIVAN

GRISWOLD

ELLIOTT

 

M/W

UNK

700005

1/5/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

GRITZMACHER

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

25172

6/2/1948

SULLIVAN

GROSS

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700161

12/29/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

GROTE

NINA

M

F/W

UNK

50407

12/15/1948

SULLIVAN

GROUND

LONA

GRACE

F/W

UNK

700121

8/14/1931

DALTON CITY

GROUT

CHAS

R

M/W

UNK

30603

4/18/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

GROVEN

WILLIAM

WALLACE

M/W

UNK

700140

11/25/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

GROW

WARREN

HOMER

M/W

Y-82

40273

9/14/1935

EAST NELSON

GRUMERT

EARNEST

 

M/W

UNK

45060

5/15/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

GRUMMETT

CORA

I

F/W

Y-78

147

12/16/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

GUGONY

JAMES

A

M/W

UNK

700120

10/14/1927

LOVINGTON

GUHL

OTTO

HENRY

M/W

Y-86

21617

4/9/1950

 

GUST

HENRIETTA

 

F/W

UNK

88

7/25/1940

WHITLEY TWP

GUST

IVA

J

F/W

UNK

16742

4/16/1948

WHITLEY TWP

GUSTIN

CHARITY

A

F/W

UNK

700013

2/2/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

GUSTIN

H BESSIE

&

F/W

UNK

29021

8/10/1916

SULLIVAN

GUSTIN

MELVIN

LYLE

M/W

UNK

39342

5/6/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

GUSTIN

MINERVA

 

F/W

UNK

700141

10/22/1931

LOVINGTON

GUSTIN

PALMER

W

M/W

Y-23

79

8/23/1942

SULLIVAN TWP

GUTHREE

PHOEBIE

 

F/W

UNK

19026

7/3/1921

BETHANY

GUTHRIE

JAMES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700110

8/19/1923

EAST NELSON TWP





BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails