Visit Genealogy Trails

Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Moultrie County
Death Records

line
Source: Illinois State Archives Database
Surnames:
A -- B -- C -- D -- E -- F -- G -- H -- I -- J -- K -- L -- M
N -- O -- P -- Q -- R -- S -- T -- U -- V -- W -- Y -- Z


Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

MAC CABE

FLORENA

E

F/W

UNK

700121

10/21/1925

ALLENVILLE

MACCHESNEY

WILLIAM

N

M/W

UNK

81

8/19/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

MACKAN

FANNIE

MAY

F/W

UNK

700028

3/7/1925

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MACKEY

WALTER

 

M/W

UNK

700135

12/16/1924

LOVINGTON

MADDEN

JAMES

HENRY

M/W

Y-83

12353

2/21/1950

 

MADDOX

ALBION

 

N/S

UNK

51

4/12/1938

 

MADDOX

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700160

12/31/1932

SULLIVAN

MADIGAN

DORATHY

CATHERINE

F/W

UNK

700064

5/5/1925

DORA TWP

MADIGAN

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

700171

12/2/1931

DORA TWP

MADIGAN

JOHN

T

M/W

UNK

700067

4/24/1922

DORA TWP

MADSEN

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

85

6/22/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

MAGEE

LYDIA

 

F/W

Y-73

5

1/29/1941

LOVINGTON VIL

MAGEE

WILLIAM

S

M/W

UNK

39517

10/29/1945

SULLIVAN TWP

MAGILL

RUSSEL

MILTON

M/W

UNK

700114

8/30/1929

SULLIVAN

MAGRUDER

KATHRYN

 

F/W

UNK

700023

2/23/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

MAHAN

ELIZABETH

EVA

F/W

UNK

29024

8/8/1916

BETHANY

MAHAN

JERAMIAH

WALTER

M/W

UNK

700061

5/25/1925

BETHANY

MAHONEY

EDNA

M

F/W

UNK

97

10/26/1943

SULLIVAN

MAHONEY

LON

C

M/W

Y-26

82

6/15/1941

SULLIVAN

MAHONEY

WILLIAM

K

M/W

Y-34

146

12/5/1941

SULLIVAN

MAJORS

ARTIE

F

M/W

UNK

7978

2/1/1944

BETHANY VIL

MAJORS

CLARA

EDITH

F/W

Y-67

12354

2/19/1950

 

MAJORS

EDITH

BERNICE

F/W

UNK

700005

1/4/1922

BETHANY

MAJORS

MARY

F

F/W

UNK

28804

7/23/1944

BETHANY VIL

MAJORS

MAUDE

BELL

F/W

UNK

700152

12/23/1932

BETHANY

MAJORS

WILLIAM

G

M/W

UNK

700147

12/23/1934

BETHANY

MALLERMEE

DAISY

 

F/W

UNK

700125

11/1/1927

LOVINGTON

MALLORY

MOSES

 

M/W

UNK

13516

5/9/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

MALONE

CLARA

CAROLINE

N/S

UNK

27

3/10/1939

 

MANGOLD

CHARLES

HARVEY

M/W

Y-86

51989

12/19/1950

 

MANN

WILLIS

E

M/W

Y-73

22663

5/10/1935

EAST NELSON

MANSFIELD

MATTIE

B

F/W

Y-70

38448

8/23/1950

 

MANSFIELD

WILLIAM

C

M/W

Y-67

27

5/4/1942

LOVINGTON VIL

MANWAREN

FLOYD

E

M/W

UNK

16103

2/11/1920

LOVINGTON

MAPLES

HUGH

E

M/W

Y-86

70

5/4/1941

SULLIVAN

MARBEL

MAY

 

F/W

Y-78

48517

12/15/1935

E NELSON

MARBLE

LAURA

A

F/W

Y-84

100

10/25/1942

SULLIVAN

MARBLE

WILLIAM

A

N/S

UNK

89

8/17/1937

 

MARGUIS

JOHN

O

M/W

UNK

700114

9/24/1932

LOWE TWP

MARINER

JOHN

W

M/W

Y-70

8

1/19/1942

SULLIVAN

MARINER

MARILA

 

F/W

UNK

41406

11/29/1919

SULLIVAN

MARINER

MARY

MARGURITE

F/W

UNK

142

11/9/1940

SULLIVAN

MARINER

NELLIE

B

F/W

Y-63

121

12/2/1942

SULLIVAN

MARINER

ROY

 

M/W

UNK

700084

6/18/1932

SULLIVAN

MARLOW

ABLE

LAFAYETTE

M/W

UNK

28682

7/28/1920

BETHANY

MARLOW

JUNE

 

F/W

UNK

30657

7/4/1917

BETHANY

MARLOW

LAURA

ANN

F/W

UNK

700001

1/8/1932

BETHANY

MARLOW

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700089

7/27/1932

BETHANY

MARLOW

MARY

RACHEL

F/W

UNK

700090

8/10/1934

MARROWBONE TWP

MARLOW

R INEZ

&

M/W

UNK

30645

6/29/1917

BETHANY

MARLOW

WILLIAM

ELMER

M/W

UNK

700049

3/22/1929

BETHANY

MARLOW

WM

J

M/W

UNK

30607

4/12/1917

BETHANY

MARLOWE

JOHN

MONROE

M/W

UNK

38

3/4/1940

BETHANY

MARLOWE

ORVILLE

C

M/W

UNK

12147

3/8/1946

SULLIVAN TWP

MARMOR

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

700005

1/6/1923

BETHANY

MAROE

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

700104

7/31/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

MARQUISS

MARVIN

 

M/W

UNK

700156

12/5/1934

LOWE TWP

MARQUISS

MERVIN

 

M/W

UNK

700155

12/5/1934

LOWE TWP

MARSH

HARRIETT

 

F/W

UNK

37869

10/24/1920

SULLIVAN

MARSH

STELLA

PRATT

F/W

Y-80

25318

6/4/1949

 

MARSHALL

ELSIE

JEAN

F/W

UNK

700146

12/24/1925

SULLIVAN TWP

MARSHALL

JAMES

LYNN

M/W

UNK

700069

6/23/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

MARSHALL

JOSEPH

H

M/W

UNK

700064

6/5/1933

SULLIVAN TWP

MARSHALL

NINA

MARIE

F/W

UNK

106

8/29/1940

SULLIVAN TWP

MARTIN

RANNA

&

F/W

UNK

30595

3/21/1917

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

BELLE

 

F/W

UNK

700081

6/10/1932

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

BERNARD

RAY

M/W

UNK

700065

4/15/1931

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

BERNICE

MAE

F/W

UNK

700047

3/30/1931

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

BLANCHE

RACHEAL

F/W

UNK

700048

4/4/1925

SULLIVAN TWP

MARTIN

CHARLES

A

M/W

UNK

14878

4/7/1945

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

CHARLOTE

 

N/S

UNK

134

12/23/1938

 

MARTIN

CHARLS

D

M/W

UNK

29016

7/3/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

MARTIN

ELIZA

JANE

F/W

UNK

34797

9/7/1920

EAST NELSON TWP

MARTIN

FRANCIS

MARION

M/W

Y-77

13130

3/15/1935

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

FRANKLIN

PIERCE

M/W

UNK

39408

10/27/1918

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

GEORGE

AARON

M/W

UNK

700016

1/8/1929

BETHANY

MARTIN

HAROLD

ALLEN

M/W

Y-23

22665

5/2/1935

JOHNATHAN CREEK

MARTIN

IDA

E

F/W

Y-70

36

2/24/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

MARTIN

JAMES

B

M/W

Y-82

30131

6/9/1950

 

MARTIN

JAMES

LEWIS

M/W

UNK

8617

2/25/1920

EAST NELSON TWP

MARTIN

JOEL

K

M/W

UNK

700065

5/5/1925

SULLIVAN TWP

MARTIN

JOHN

B

N/S

UNK

9

1/9/1938

 

MARTIN

JOHN

H

N/S

UNK

14

2/21/1937

 

MARTIN

JOHN

NEELY

M/W

UNK

700042

3/10/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

MARTIN

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

700040

3/23/1929

DALTON CITY

MARTIN

MAGIE

J

F/W

UNK

30565

2/2/1917

ALLENVILLE

MARTIN

MARGARET

S

F/W

UNK

39437

11/4/1918

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

MARY

ADELINE

F/W

Y-99

3087

1/26/1949

 

MARTIN

NANCY

E

F/W

UNK

96

10/3/1943

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

ROBERT

A

M/W

Y-72

31946

7/15/1935

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

SERILDA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700008

1/23/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

MARTIN

SUILDA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700008

1/23/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

MARTIN

VERA

ARLENE

F/W

UNK

700050

4/7/1925

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

WESLEY

 

M/W

UNK

28948

2/4/1916

SULLIVAN

MARTIN

WILLIAM

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

700052

3/21/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

MARTY

GOLDIE

MARIE

F/W

UNK

39297

2/20/1918

SULLIVAN

MARVEL

GEORGE

L

M/W

UNK

36432

8/16/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

MARX

WILLIAM

JAMES

M/W

Y-84

17081

3/24/1950

 

MARYMEE

MARION

TRAVIS

M/W

UNK

700100

8/17/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

MASON

ANNA

M

F/W

UNK

42952

10/21/1947

BETHANY VIL

MASON

GEORGE

ALBERT

M/W

Y-90

42700

8/25/1950

 

MASON

WILIAM

H

M/W

UNK

16364

4/30/1946

BETHANY VIL

MAST

JAMIMA

 

F/W

UNK

29500

4/21/1919

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MAST

JOHN

J

M/W

UNK

12133

3/26/1946

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MAST

LYDIA

ANN

F/W

Y-34

34237

8/24/1950

 

MASTER

ALEXANDER

 

M/W

UNK

39335

4/25/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

MASTIN

JAMES

WILLIS

M/W

UNK

34798

9/22/1920

EAST NELSON TWP

MASTIN

JOHN

HENRY

M/W

UNK

28968

3/2/1916

ALLENVILLE

MASTIN

MARY

ELIZIBETH

F/W

UNK

700101

8/2/1925

ALLENVILLE

MATHERLY

SARAH

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700167

12/9/1931

ARTHUR

MATHESON

ANNA

MARY

F/W

UNK

700103

10/10/1933

SULLIVAN TWP

MATHESON

CORA

BELLE

N/S

UNK

107

8/19/1939

 

MATHESON

JACK

WOODROW

M/W

Y-30

21044

5/15/1949

 

MATHESON

JUNE

ELINE

F/W

UNK

8796

3/14/1921

SULLIVAN

MATHESON

MARY

C

N/S

UNK

128

11/1/1937

 

MATHESON

REBECCA

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700029

2/20/1928

SULLIVAN

MATHIAS

ANDREW

 

N/S

UNK

12

1/27/1939

 

MATHIAS

EFFIE

MAY

F/W

UNK

700022

2/27/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

MATHIAS

ISSAC

LONZO

M/W

UNK

700114

8/2/1923

BETHANY

MATHIAS

IVA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700090

7/7/1932

GAYS

MATHIAS

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

30692

10/1/1917

BETHANY

MATHIAS

JOSEPH

FINLEY

M/W

UNK

279

1/2/1919

BETHANY

MATHIAS

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

35484

9/10/1945

SULLIVAN

MATHIAS

ZELMA

LOUISE

F/W

UNK

700126

10/26/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

MATLACK

ELMER

E

N/S

UNK

22

2/27/1939

 

MATLOCK

GEORGE

WASHINGTN

M/W

UNK

39423

10/26/1918

DORA TWP

MATTEX

JOHN

NELSEN

M/W

UNK

700126

10/26/1926

SULLIVAN

MATTHEWS

HARRY

A

M/W

Y-72

31

2/3/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

MATTHEWS

HARRY

WATSON

M/W

UNK

700066

6/2/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

MATTHEWS

WILLIAM

A

M/W

Y-78

20784

5/2/1935

EAST NELSON

MATTOP

MILES

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

700083

6/17/1932

SULLIVAN

MATTOX

ALBERT

CLARK

M/W

UNK

3

1/30/1940

WHITLEY TWP

MATTOX

ANNA

AUSTIN

F/W

UNK

700078

6/13/1930

SULLIVAN

MATTOX

CHARLES

NELSON

M/W

UNK

700116

8/16/1931

GAYS

MATTOX

GEORGIA

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

700068

5/15/1927

GAYS

MATTOX

OLLIE

ELEANOR

F/W

UNK

700037

2/2/1929

GAYS

MATTOX

REBECCA

A

F/W

UNK

700139

10/23/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

MAXEDON

A MAY

&

F/W

UNK

700086

6/30/1926

ALLENVILLE

MAXEDON

ADLAI

 

M/W

Y-43

15817

4/8/1935

ALLENVILLE

MAXEDON

JACKSON

 

M/W

UNK

28966

3/9/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

MAXEDON

JAMES

LENZIE

M/W

UNK

700040

3/31/1924

ALLENVILLE

MAXEDON

LAWRENCE

ALLEN

M/W

M-

2776

1/12/1935

SULLIVAN

MAXEDON

LEWIS

A

M/W

UNK

24486

6/28/1946

ALLENVILLE VIL

MAXEDON

MARY

MAXINE

F/W

UNK

700032

3/10/1925

ALLENVILLE

MAXEDON

OLAF

ELMER

M/W

UNK

700023

1/17/1929

SULLIVAN

MAXEDON

TABITHA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700150

11/16/1928

LOVINGTON

MAXEY

ANDREW

JACKSON

M/W

UNK

41409

12/12/1919

SULLIVAN

MAXEY

ELIZABETH

E

F/W

UNK

94

7/18/1940

SULLIVAN

MAXWELL

NANCY

E

F/W

UNK

700086

6/12/1932

ARTHUR

MAXWELL

SARAH

LILLIAN

F/W

UNK

700146

9/30/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

MAY

WM

HOWARD

M/W

UNK

39270

1/11/1918

BETHANY

MAYBERRY

WILL

W

M/W

UNK

25193

5/3/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

MAYDEN

BLANCHE

 

F/W

UNK

29522

9/14/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

MAYFIELD

ALFRED

 

M/W

UNK

12143

3/18/1946

BETHANY VIL

MAZILL

RUSSEL

MILTON

M/W

UNK

700112

8/30/1929

SULLIVAN

MC ALLWAIN

AMANDA

E

F/W

UNK

700137

11/16/1934

SULLIVAN

MC BRIDE

ALICE

B

F/W

Y-77

32

2/4/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

MC BRIDE

WILLIAM

PINKNEY

M/W

UNK

700148

11/24/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

MC CABE

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

700013

1/29/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

MC CAIG

JOSEPH

HENRY

M/W

UNK

29037

9/7/1916

SULLIVAN

MC CAIG

JULIA

A

F/W

UNK

700174

11/12/1922

SULLIVAN

MC CAIG

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

29067

11/3/1916

SULLIVAN

MC CARTHY

BRIDGETT

 

F/W

UNK

700063

5/11/1928

SULLIVAN

MC CARTHY

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

700025

2/7/1926

DORA TWP

MC CARTHY

JOHN

 

M/W

Y-51

20779

5/13/1935

SULLIVAN

MC CHRYSTAL

JAMES

DRYSDALE

M/W

UNK

29036

9/19/1916

LOVINGTON

MC CLELLAND

GEORGE

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700130

12/20/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

MC CLINE

JOHN

ROCKOFELR

M/W

UNK

700028

2/14/1922

SULLIVAN

MC CLOSKEY

JAMES

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

700115

9/1/1932

SULLIVAN

MC CLOSKEY

SARAH

E

F/W

Y-71

8

1/2/1941

SULLIVAN

MC CLUNE

WANDA

EMMALEE

F/W

UNK

700020

2/2/1924

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MC CLUNG

ELLEN

 

F/W

UNK

700043

4/15/1932

LOVINGTON

MC CLUNG

HATTIE

J

F/W

UNK

700126

10/17/1932

LOWE TWP

MC CLURE

C

 

M/W

Y-68

11

1/14/1941

SULLIVAN TWP

MC CLURE

JOHN

H

M/W

Y-70

1

1/27/1941

BETHANY VIL

MC CLURE

JULIA

CREED

F/W

UNK

34728

10/28/1919

SULLIVAN

MC CLURE

MARY

J

F/W

Y-92

10

1/11/1941

SULLIVAN TWP

MC CLURE

SARAH

ADDIE

F/W

UNK

137

10/14/1940

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MC CLURG

ISAAC

WALLACE

M/W

UNK

700115

9/5/1927

SULLIVAN

MC CORD

DORCAS

ELLA

F/W

UNK

700100

7/7/1923

BETHANY

MC CORD

JOHN

PAUL

M/W

UNK

30691

10/24/1917

BETHANY

MC CORMICK

ELVIRA

MONTAGUE

F/W

UNK

39273

1/21/1918

WHITLEY TWP

MC CULLAR

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

700108

7/18/1922

ALLENVILLE

MC CULLAR

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

700110

7/18/1922

ALLENVILLE

MC CULLAR

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700109

7/18/1922

ALLENVILLE

MC CULLEY

DAVID

ANDERSON

M/W

UNK

121

9/20/1940

SULLIVAN TWP

MC CULLEY

EDGAR

 

M/W

Y-80

26001

5/25/1950

 

MC CULLEY

JESSE

HAROLD

M/W

UNK

700046

4/4/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

MC CUNE

MARTHA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700157

12/24/1926

SULLIVAN TWP

MC CUNE

ORA

MORA

F/W

UNK

28993

9/16/1921

SULLIVAN

MC CUNE

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700123

10/3/1926

SULLIVAN TWP

MC CURDY

WERBERT

B

M/W

UNK

2802

1/14/1945

EAST NELSON TWP


MC DANIEL

GEORGE

RILEY

M/W

UNK

29083

12/8/1916

SULLIVAN

MC DANIEL

LESLIE

WAYNE

M/W

UNK

30622

5/13/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

MC DANIEL

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

700151

12/21/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

MC DANIELS

ADEN

DECATUR

M/W

UNK

31695

8/12/1920

ALLENVILLE

MC DAVID

ALBION

BLACKBURN

M/W

UNK

29003

6/8/1916

SULLIVAN

MC DAVID

IRENE

A

F/W

UNK

700032

3/23/1934

SULLIVAN

MC DERMOTT

BRIDGET

 

F/W

UNK

36092

11/22/1921

DORA TWP

MC DERMOTT

JOHNATHAN

 

M/W

UNK

700115

8/11/1931

MARROWBONE TWP

MC DONALD

DERG

 

M/W

UNK

32508

11/3/1921

SULLIVAN

MC DONALD

KATHERINE

 

F/W

Y-74

135

11/2/1941

SULLIVAN

MC DONALD

MARANDA

 

F/W

UNK

700097

7/2/1928

SULLIVAN

MC DONALD

PATRICHIA

ALICE

F/W

UNK

700128

10/4/1932

SULLIVAN

MC DONNELL

JAMES

MARTIN

M/W

UNK

700055

4/21/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

MC DOWELL

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

39457

12/10/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

MC ELVOY

JAMES

S

M/W

UNK

700020

2/11/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

MC GINNIS

SANFORD

EWING

M/W

UNK

39360

6/21/1918

BETHANY

MC GUIRE

CLAUDE

A

M/W

UNK

28977

4/27/1916

BETHANY

MC GUIRE

ELPHA

O

F/W

Y-55

7

1/1/1941

SULLIVAN

MC GUIRE

MARGURETT

E

F/W

UNK

39386

8/6/1918

BETHANY

MC GUIRE

WM

PATRICK

M/W

UNK

43744

8/5/1919

BETHANY

MC HARRELL

ALEXANDER

 

M/W

UNK

700023

2/3/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

MC HENRY

WILLIAM

ALEXANDER

M/W

UNK

32503

10/23/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

MC ILIORAITH

WILLIAM

AIKEN

M/W

UNK

13502

3/11/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

MC ILWAIN

CORA

VIOLA

F/W

UNK

700075

6/25/1928

BETHANY

MC ILWAIN

IRA

 

M/W

UNK

700127

10/27/1926

SULLIVAN

MC ILWAINE

JAMES

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700034

3/11/1931

BETHANY

MC INTIRE

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

700031

3/9/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

MC INTIRE

THOMAS

J

M/W

UNK

91

7/8/1940

SULLIVAN

MC KEE

ARTHUR

G

M/W

Y-60

116

9/7/1941

SULLIVAN

MC KEE

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

700035

3/24/1924

ARTHUR

MC KEE

LILLIE

G

F/W

UNK

700119

10/2/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

MC KEE

THOMAS

 

M/W

UNK

29032

9/2/1916

WHITLEY TWP

MC KELVEY

JAMES

THOMPSON

M/W

UNK

71

5/23/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

MC KERCMER

JAMES

R

M/W

UNK

50412

12/7/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

MC KINNEY

MRS WM

H

F/W

UNK

30616

4/22/1917

BETHANY

MC KISSICK

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

28989

9/23/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

MC KOWN

ELIZA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700150

12/8/1929

SULLIVAN

MC KOWN

SAMUEL

S

M/W

UNK

700056

3/19/1929

SULLIVAN TWP

MC LANE

THOMAS

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700093

7/18/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

MC LAUGHLIN

JANE

 

F/W

UNK

700075

5/12/1922

SULLIVAN

MC LAUGHLIN

RUTH

ANN

F/W

Y-89

29849

7/8/1949

 

MC LEAN

JAMES

CORNELIUS

M/W

UNK

15824

5/11/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

MC MILLAN

CECIL

P

M/W

UNK

39428

11/9/1918

LOVINGTON TWP

MC MULLEN

ADDIE

 

F/W

UNK

56

4/29/1940

ARTHUR

MC MULLIN

BURR

NEWTON

M/W

UNK

700012

2/24/1934

LOVINGTON

MC MULLIN

CLARA

ALICE

F/W

UNK

13488

2/26/1919

LOVINGTON TWP

MC MULLIN

WM

A

M/W

UNK

29087

12/14/1916

LOVINGTON

MC NAIR

JAMES

MONROE

M/W

UNK

700023

2/19/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

MC NURLAN

LENNIE

 

F/W

UNK

148

11/27/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

MC PHAIL

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

35

2/9/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

MC PHEETERS

ANNA

M

F/W

UNK

700045

4/25/1934

SULLIVAN

MC PHEETERS

CHARLES

E

M/W

UNK

67

5/10/1940

SULLIVAN

MC PHEETERS

LEE

ROY

M/W

UNK

700074

6/26/1925

SULLIVAN

MC PHEETERS

LEE ROY

 

M/W

UNK

700074

6/26/1925

SULLIVAN

MC PHEETERS

MARGRET

A

F/W

UNK

13507

4/4/1919

SULLIVAN

MC PHEETERS

RANKIN

P

M/W

UNK

700150

12/29/1923

SULLIVAN

MC PHETERS

SUSIE

FLORENCE

F/W

UNK

25678

8/26/1921

SULLIVAN

MC REYNOLDS

CHESTER

L

M/W

UNK

700048

5/25/1934

MARROWBONE TWP

MC REYNOLDS

MARGARET

JANE

F/W

Y-89

13121

3/13/1935

BETHANY

MC REYNOLDS

NANCY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700089

7/3/1926

BETHANY

MC REYNOLDS

STEPHEN

M

M/W

UNK

13510

4/20/1919

BETHANY

MC SAUALIAN

SENORA

MAY

F/W

UNK

700039

3/18/1923

SULLIVAN

MC VEIGH

WILHELMINA

 

F/W

UNK

700018

2/18/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

MC WINTERS

BHODA

 

F/W

UNK

700097

7/11/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

MC WINTERS

RHODA

 

F/W

UNK

700097

7/11/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

MCATEE

RICHARD

BLAINE

M/W

UNK

700014

1/31/1924

LOVINGTON TWP

MCBRIDE

EARNEST

JR

N/S

UNK

122

10/12/1937

 

MCCAIG

CHARLS

 

N/S

UNK

39

3/21/1937

 

MCCALLUM

DUNCAN

 

M/W

UNK

7986

2/12/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

MCCARTHY

FRED

 

M/W

UNK

48206

12/18/1946

SULLIVAN

MCCARTHY

IDA

J

F/W

Y-90

74

7/28/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

MCCARTHY

WILLIAM

G

M/W

Y-82

109

11/4/1942

SULLIVAN TWP

MCCARTY

CHARLES

L

M/W

UNK

111

11/3/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

MCCLUNG

JAMES

O

N/S

UNK

61

5/2/1937

 

MCCLURE

CHALES

F

M/W

Y-67

31944

7/19/1935

SULLIVAN

MCCORMICK

WILLIAM

D

M/W

UNK

71

7/27/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

MCCRAVEY

CHARLES

G

M/W

UNK

28336

7/19/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

MCCRORY

JAMES

B

M/W

Y-76

31951

7/14/1935

EAST NELSON

MCCUNE

AMOS

P

N/S

UNK

146

12/14/1939

 

MCCUNE

SAMUEL

M

M/W

Y-82

30

4/14/1942

SULLIVAN

MCCURDY

GUSSIE

K

F/W

Y-70

72

7/22/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

MCDANIEL

LAURA

H

N/S

UNK

75

7/16/1938

 

MCDANIEL

MAUDE

M

F/W

UNK

12146

3/23/1946

SULLIVAN TWP

MCDANIEL

PAUL

 

M/W

UNK

12501

2/27/1947

SULLIVAN

MCDERMOTT

EMILY

J

F/W

Y-97

2

1/3/1942

WHITLEY TWP

MCDONALD

HERBERT

J

N/S

UNK

73

7/11/1938

 

MCDONALD

JOHN

PERRY

M/W

Y-87

8116

2/28/1935

SULLIVAN

MCGEE

SHARON

L

N/S

UNK

2

1/10/1938

 

MCGOWAN

JAMES

B

M/W

UNK

51619

12/1/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

MCINTIRE

HARMAN

 

M/W

Y-80

38246

9/10/1949

 

MCINTIRE

SARAH

A

F/W

UNK

28807

7/29/1944

SULLIVAN

MCINTOSH

JAMES

H

M/W

Y-50

62

7/10/1942

DALTON CITY VIL

MCKEE

DAISY

M

F/W

UNK

63

6/10/1943

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

MCKEE

ROBERT

 

N/S

UNK

33

3/16/1938

 

MCKEY

JOSHUA

MARSHALL

M/W

Y-77

31939

7/24/1935

LIVINGSTON

MCKIBBEN

CURTIS

W

M/W

Y-53

48230

11/19/1935

E NELSON

MCKINNEY

CLAUD

F

M/W

UNK

45831

11/11/1948

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

MCKINNEY

WILLIAM

A

M/W

UNK

12142

3/11/1946

BETHANY VIL

MCKNIGHT

CHARLES

F

M/W

UNK

32136

8/22/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

MCKOWN

FLORENCE

ALMEDA

N/S

UNK

98

7/16/1939

 

MCKOWN

JAMES

E

M/W

Y-74

51984

12/29/1950

 

MCLAUGHLIN

SAMPSON

 

M/W

Y-79

7353

2/11/1949

 

MCMINN

LOGAN

ELLETT

M/W

Y-73

42701

9/3/1950

 

MCMULLEN

WILLIAM

M

N/S

UNK

82

7/15/1937

 

MCNEESE

GEORGE

WASHINGTO

N/S

UNK

79

6/22/1939

 

MCPHEETERS

FRANK

W

N/S

UNK

124

11/25/1938

 

MCPHEETERS

GEORGE

RANKIN

M/W

Y-66

40294

10/2/1935

SULLIVAN

MCQUADY

LEWIS

CASS

N/S

UNK

36

3/13/1939

 

MCRENYOLDS

HOMER

TED

M/W

Y-67

7352

2/5/1949

 

MEAD

DORA

 

F/W

UNK

39515

10/11/1945

SULLIVAN

MEADOR

ALICE

L

F/W

UNK

21927

5/6/1947

SULLIVAN TWP

MEADOWS

DESSIE

DORA

F/W

UNK

700015

2/3/1928

LOVINGTON TWP

MEAGHER

WILLIAM

T

M/W

UNK

700152

12/5/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

MECKLING

SIMON

E

M/W

UNK

39439

11/24/1918

LOWE TWP

MEEKER

GERTRUDE

 

F/W

UNK

700010

1/12/1927

SULLIVAN

MEGGINSON

RICHARDSON

D

N/S

UNK

43

3/2/1938

 

MELTON

NANCY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700092

5/9/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

MENTZER

ALLEN

RALPH

M/W

UNK

39468

12/17/1918

LOWE TWP

MERITT

CLEVELAND

 

N/S

UNK

96

7/12/1939

 

MERITT

JANE

 

F/W

UNK

19028

7/2/1921

LOWE TWP

MERITT

VITURA

ANN

N/S

UNK

89

6/23/1939

 

MERRIMAN

ELENOR

H

F/W

UNK

50628

4/20/1946

SULLIVAN

MERRITT

DELIA

 

F/W

UNK

30620

4/20/1917

DORA TWP

MERSOT

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

46

4/23/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

MESSMORE

FRANCES

B

F/W

UNK

12503

3/14/1947

SULLIVAN

MESSMORE

LEWIS

CASS

M/W

Y-91

38239

8/1/1949

 

METCALF

EDWARD

P

M/W

UNK

25178

1/20/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

METZ

MARY

GROVE

F/W

UNK

700135

11/13/1926

GAYS

MEUTZER

MARLYN

SUE

F/W

M-

44055

10/7/1935

LOWR

MICHEL

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

700021

2/19/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

MIKESILL

DANIEL

 

M/W

UNK

16099

2/3/1920

LOVINGTON

MILAM

ADA

C

F/W

UNK

3109

1/12/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

MILAM

GEOGE

W

N/S

UNK

87

8/8/1938

 

MILBURN

ALICE

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

700075

5/13/1923

LOVINGTON

MILBURN

LYDIA

ANN

F/W

Y-79

16665

4/21/1949

 

MILES

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700172

11/28/1922

WHITLEY TWP

MILGATE

WILLIAM

J

N/S

UNK

95

7/8/1939

 

MILLER

A ANNA

&

M/W

UNK

700033

2/2/1924

LOWE TWP

MILLER

ADA

 

N/S

UNK

8

1/31/1938

 

MILLER

ALICE

 

F/W

UNK

700060

4/13/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

MILLER

AMERICA

 

F/W

UNK

30615

4/6/1917

SULLIVAN

MILLER

AMY

 

F/W

UNK

37868

10/17/1920

SULLIVAN

MILLER

BARNIECE

JANE

F/W

UNK

39336

4/27/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

MILLER

CHARLIE

 

M/W

UNK

30537

1/11/1917

LOVINGTON

MILLER

DENNIS

J

M/W

Y-70

44056

11/2/1935

LOWR

MILLER

DORTHY

MAY

F/W

UNK

39421

10/23/1918

LOVINGTON

MILLER

EDWARD

A

M/W

Y-79

11920

3/18/1949

 

MILLER

ELIZABETH

ILENE

F/W

D-

9042

2/25/1935

LOWE

MILLER

ELIZABETH

N

F/W

Y-69

38

5/3/1942

LOWE TWP

MILLER

ELIZADA

 

F/W

UNK

3083

1/14/1947

SULLIVAN

MILLER

ELWIN

HENRY

M/W

Y-84

18080

4/5/1935

EAST NELSON

MILLER

FANNY

J

F/W

UNK

34734

11/20/1919

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MILLER

FRANCIS

MAXINE

F/W

UNK

34795

9/14/1920

ALLENVILLE

MILLER

FRED

J

M/W

UNK

42948

9/11/1947

SULLIVAN

MILLER

FRED

L

M/W

UNK

19248

5/12/1945

DORA TWP

MILLER

GEO

W

M/W

UNK

28954

2/3/1916

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MILLER

GEORGE

EDWARD

M/W

Y-45

44135

11/11/1935

LOWE

MILLER

GUY

ELMER

M/W

UNK

700016

2/23/1926

SULLIVAN

MILLER

HAROLD

Y

M/W

UNK

700170

11/20/1922

LOVINGTON TWP

MILLER

IDA

 

F/W

UNK

700102

8/11/1927

SULLIVAN

MILLER

JACOB

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

28945

2/2/1916

SULLIVAN

MILLER

JAKE

 

M/W

UNK

51616

12/9/1947

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MILLER

JENNIE

 

F/W

UNK

700107

8/2/1926

SULLIVAN

MILLER

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

66

5/30/1940

LOWE TWP

MILLER

JOHN

ADDISON

N/S

UNK

19

2/13/1939

 

MILLER

JOHN

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

30689

10/21/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

MILLER

JOSEPH

A

M/W

UNK

700010

1/5/1930

SULLIVAN

MILLER

JOSEPH

ELDER

M/W

UNK

29079

12/21/1916

SULLIVAN

MILLER

JOSEPHINE

MARGERY

F/W

UNK

39310

3/16/1918

SULLIVAN

MILLER

KATIE

 

F/W

UNK

30574

2/3/1917

LOWE TWP

MILLER

KATY

J

F/W

UNK

700188

12/30/1922

LOWE TWP

MILLER

LESLIE

H

M/W

UNK

700013

1/26/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

MILLER

LIDIA

C

F/W

UNK

20867

5/1/1944

SULLIVAN

MILLER

LIZZIE

A

F/W

Y-29

15821

4/29/1935

JOHNATHAN

MILLER

LOUIS

A

M/W

UNK

700122

10/9/1926

LOWE TWP

MILLER

MARRY

 

F/W

UNK

29031

9/15/1916

SULLIVAN

MILLER

MARTHA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700128

10/5/1929

SULLIVAN

MILLER

MARY

JANE

F/W

Y-76

44132

11/9/1935

BETHANY

MILLER

MARYAN

 

F/W

UNK

28944

2/1/1916

LOWE TWP

MILLER

MATTIE

 

F/W

UNK

700058

4/25/1923

LOWE TWP

MILLER

MATTIE

L

F/W

Y-68

103

10/23/1942

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MILLER

MOTIE

MAY

F/W

UNK

700133

9/21/1922

ALLENVILLE

MILLER

PAUL

WAT

M/W

UNK

29059

11/9/1916

ALLENVILLE

MILLER

PEARL

 

N/S

UNK

4

1/10/1938

 

MILLER

RANDOLPH

 

M/W

UNK

700024

2/20/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

MILLER

ROBERT

S

M/W

UNK

700085

7/5/1924

LOWE TWP

MILLER

RUFUS

 

N/S

UNK

12

2/8/1937

 

MILLER

RUTH

IRENE

N/S

UNK

26

3/5/1939

 

MILLER

SAMUEL

 

M/W

UNK

700128

11/8/1924

LOWE TWP

MILLER

SAMUEL

 

M/W

UNK

700024

2/19/1926

LOVINGTON TWP

MILLER

SAMUEL

BAXTER

M/W

UNK

700112

8/10/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

MILLER

SHIRLEY

M

F/W

M-01

88

7/21/1941

BETHANY VIL

MILLER

SIDNEY

W

M/W

Y-49

82

9/25/1942

BETHANY VIL

MILLER

STEPHEN

I

M/W

UNK

33

3/27/1943

LOWE TWP

MILLER

TOBIA

 

M/W

M-08

38

2/10/1941

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MILLER

WALTER

E

M/W

Y-69

124

10/14/1941

LOVINGTON VIL

MILLER

WM

 

M/W

UNK

28969

3/4/1916

ARTHUR


MILLIGAN

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

700038

3/14/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

MILLION

ALONZO

G

M/W

Y-83

117

12/27/1942

GAYS VIL

MILLION

ANN

 

F/W

UNK

700136

11/28/1930

LOVINGTON

MILLION

ELMER

ELSWORTH

M/W

UNK

700006

1/15/1931

LOVINGTON

MILLION

MATTIE

A

F/W

UNK

700122

9/30/1931

LOVINGTON

MILLIZEN

JAMES

C

M/W

Y-76

15813

4/11/1935

SULLIVAN

MILLIZEN

VENE

 

F/W

Y-87

148

12/5/1941

SULLIVAN

MILLWOOD

NANCY

JANE

F/W

UNK

30725

12/4/1917

BETHANY

MINARD

SETH

ALEXANDER

M/W

UNK

39347

5/30/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

MINES

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700006

1/11/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

MINES

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700043

3/14/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

MINICK

IDA

H

F/W

Y-61

78

6/22/1941

SULLIVAN

MINKLER

THOMAS

G

M/W

UNK

39443

11/7/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

MINOR

JOHN

CLAUDIUS

M/W

UNK

30704

11/7/1917

LOVINGTON TWP

MINOR

MARTHA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700161

11/5/1922

SULLIVAN

MINOR

PEARL

L

F/W

UNK

50411

12/4/1948

LOVINGTON VIL

MISENHEIMER

BELLE

F

F/W

UNK

26137

5/13/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

MISENHEMIER

CLYDE

 

M/W

UNK

700098

8/6/1928

SULLIVAN

MISENHIMER

HIRAM

COLUMBUS

M/W

UNK

29004

6/14/1916

ALLENVILLE

MITCHEL

RUTH

 

F/W

UNK

29039

9/5/1916

LOVINGTON

MITCHELL

ALICE

 

F/W

Y-75

15812

4/15/1935

LOVINGTON

MITCHELL

ALONZO

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

700144

11/24/1923

SULLIVAN

MITCHELL

AMANDA

L

F/W

Y-98

11917

3/5/1949

 

MITCHELL

CHRISTIANA

 

F/W

UNK

39397

9/13/1918

SULLIVAN

MITCHELL

ELISHA

ANDERSON

M/W

UNK

700060

4/25/1931

BETHANY

MITCHELL

ELIZABETH

JANE

F/W

UNK

700103

8/4/1925

BETHANY

MITCHELL

EMMA

OETTA

F/W

UNK

700125

9/10/1922

BETHANY

MITCHELL

HARRIET

E

F/W

UNK

48

5/7/1943

BETHANY VIL

MITCHELL

LEWIS

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

99

8/13/1940

MARROWBONE TWP

MITCHELL

MARTIN

AARON

M/W

UNK

280

1/4/1919

BETHANY

MITCHELL

MARY

W

F/W

UNK

39301

2/6/1918

BETHANY

MITCHELL

MOLLIE

MINERVA

F/W

UNK

700067

5/5/1924

BETHANY

MOBERLY

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700108

9/1/1934

LOWE TWP

MOCABEE

CLARA

 

F/W

UNK

700025

2/16/1927

LOVINGTON TWP

MOCABEE

OMER

ELVIN

M/W

UNK

700013

1/21/1924

LOVINGTON TWP

MOCK

LAVADA

 

F/W

UNK

30636

5/1/1917

LOWE TWP

MOFFAT

SARAH

 

F/W

Y-80

7354

2/22/1949

 

MOFFETT

DANIEL

WEBSTER

M/W

Y-84

32696

8/30/1935

WHITLEY

MOISSON

ANNA

BELLE

F/W

UNK

700153

12/29/1923

LOVINGTON

MOLL

BELLE

 

N/S

UNK

70

5/12/1937

 

MOLLAND

SAMUEL

 

M/W

UNK

34

2/8/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

MOLZEN

JACOB

T

M/W

Y-74

17748

4/9/1935

LOWE TWP

MONBLEAN

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

700096

6/15/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

MONROE

ALICE

 

F/W

UNK

700018

2/22/1934

SULLIVAN

MONROE

CHRISTOPHA

 

M/W

UNK

40598

12/1/1921

SULLIVAN TWP

MONROE

DAVID

J

M/W

UNK

19751

5/25/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

MONROE

FRANK

 

N/S

UNK

96

9/28/1938

 

MONROE

GEORGE

W

M/W

Y-77

67

7/17/1942

SULLIVAN

MONROE

ISAAC

 

M/W

UNK

700039

3/29/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

MONROE

LUCINDA

 

F/W

UNK

700066

5/24/1924

SULLIVAN TWP

MONROE

MARION

 

M/W

UNK

700040

3/4/1931

SULLIVAN

MONROE

MARTHA

ALMA

F/W

UNK

700059

5/6/1933

ARTHUR

MONROE

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700044

4/24/1934

SULLIVAN

MONROE

OLIVE

FERN

N/S

UNK

90

6/29/1939

 

MONROE

PAULINA

A

F/W

Y-74

69

4/24/1941

SULLIVAN

MONTAGNE

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700011

1/30/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

MONTAGUE

EURA

P

F/W

UNK

700126

10/30/1925

WHITLEY TWP

MONTAGUE

RICHARD

PETER

M/W

UNK

700125

10/15/1925

WHITLEY TWP

MONTAGUE

SETH

N

M/W

UNK

17

2/23/1943

GAYS VIL

MONTGOMERY

SARAH

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700076

6/7/1924

SULLIVAN TWP

MONTGOMERY

THADIUS

 

M/W

UNK

1736

1/17/1921

LOWE TWP

MONTGOMERY

VANDEVER

L

M/W

Y-58

50

3/28/1941

LOWE TWP

MOODY

CHARLES

W

M/W

Y-66

15809

4/16/1935

DALTON CITY

MOODY

DEBORAH

VAUGHTON

F/W

UNK

28955

3/3/1916

BETHANY

MOODY

JACOB

V

M/W

UNK

30539

1/11/1917

DALTON CITY

MOODY

JOHN

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

28992

5/13/1916

DORA TWP

MOODY

JOHN

H

M/W

Y-39

123

9/20/1941

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MOODY

SAMUEL

F

M/W

UNK

16

2/18/1943

BETHANY VIL

MOON

ANNA

M

N/S

UNK

123

11/5/1937

 

MOORE

CLEMANTINE

 

F/W

UNK

32506

10/24/1921

SULLIVAN

MOORE

ED

 

M/W

Y-68

42454

10/19/1949

 

MOORE

EZRA

ALLEN

M/W

Y-88

25313

6/11/1949

 

MOORE

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

25187

3/14/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

MOORE

GEORGE

H

N/S

UNK

97

9/17/1938

 

MOORE

HARREL

M

M/W

UNK

48202

12/16/1946

BETHANY VIL

MOORE

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

700111

9/11/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

MOORE

HESTER

ANN

F/W

UNK

45425

12/7/1920

SULLIVAN

MOORE

JACOB

R

M/W

UNK

700006

1/4/1930

ARTHUR

MOORE

JOHN

RICE

M/W

Y-85

40291

10/3/1935

WHITLEY

MOORE

MALCOLM

T

N/S

UNK

42

3/28/1938

 

MOORE

MARTHA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700137

11/15/1928

ALLENVILLE

MOORE

MINNIE

 

F/W

UNK

96

7/22/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

MOORE

NATHANIEL

M

M/W

UNK

55

5/10/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

MOORE

WILLIAM

CURTIS

M/W

UNK

700159

12/10/1931

MARROWBONE TWP

MOORE

WILLIAM

HARVEY

M/W

UNK

700086

7/22/1924

BETHANY

MOOREHEAD

JAMES

P

M/W

Y-79

21618

4/11/1950

 

MORAN

ALMADIE

BELLE

F/W

UNK

17

1/22/1940

ALLENVILLE

MORAN

CARL

CLIFTON

M/W

UNK

700094

6/23/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

MORAN

ELLAN

 

F/W

UNK

30600

3/28/1917

ALLENVILLE

MORAN

JANE

L

F/W

Y-77

123

12/11/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

MORAN

JOHN

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700022

2/21/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

MORAN

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

700006

1/6/1927

ALLENVILLE

MORAN

KATE

 

N/S

UNK

68

4/28/1939

 

MORAN

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700141

12/11/1925

ALLENVILLE

MORAN

MATTIE

E

F/W

UNK

88

9/21/1943

ALLENVILLE VIL

MORAN

PEARL

HENRY

F/W

UNK

39414

10/31/1918

SULLIVAN

MORE

JAMES

T

M/W

UNK

10441

1/26/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

MORGAN

ANNA

BARETT

F/W

UNK

700002

1/28/1924

MARROWBONE TWP

MORGAN

ED

 

M/W

UNK

81

6/11/1940

SULLIVAN TWP

MORGAN

EDNA

I

F/W

UNK

30546

1/9/1917

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MORGAN

EDWARD

E

M/W

UNK

30712

12/29/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

MORGAN

ELIJAH

A

M/W

UNK

39426

11/21/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

MORGAN

HARRIETT

 

F/W

Y-64

36472

10/8/1935

LOVINGTON

MORGAN

JAMES

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

700116

8/10/1929

LOVINGTON TWP

MORGAN

JOHN

C

M/W

UNK

700038

3/27/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

MORGAN

LE ROY

HAMER

M/W

UNK

700134

10/7/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

MORGAN

MARY

KATHYRN

F/W

Y-21

48224

12/5/1935

LOVINGTON

MORGAN

MARY

L

F/W

UNK

40200

10/8/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

MORGAN

RACHEL

 

F/W

UNK

41473

12/2/1920

BETHANY

MORGAN

WILMA

 

F/W

UNK

700033

3/29/1930

LOVINGTON TWP

MORRIS

EPHRIAM

F

M/W

Y-66

63

5/27/1941

BETHANY VIL

MORRISON

JOHN

LIND

M/W

UNK

700100

8/1/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

MORRISON

NELLIE

 

N/S

UNK

121

9/5/1939

 

MORRISON

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

Y-58

44061

10/22/1935

SULLIVAN

MORROW

LON

 

M/W

Y-81

95

7/11/1941

SULLIVAN TWP

MORSE

THEOPOLIUS

 

M/W

UNK

700038

3/18/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

MORTEN

ARILDA

GRAHAM

F/W

Y-83

7358

2/20/1935

JONATHAN CREEK

MORTHLAND

JOSEPH

T

M/W

UNK

39511

10/22/1945

LOVINGTON TWP

MORTHLAND

NANCY

J

F/W

UNK

700071

4/13/1922

LOVINGTON

MORTON

AMELIA

 

F/W

UNK

48641

12/14/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

MOSBY

COLISTA

 

F/W

UNK

3098

1/7/1948

SULLIVAN

MOSBY

ROSCOE

 

M/W

UNK

30577

3/22/1917

BETHANY

MOSES

CORA

V

F/W

UNK

700050

4/20/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

MOSES

JOSHUA

S

M/W

UNK

700023

1/19/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

MOSHER

SILAS

H

M/W

UNK

700120

9/2/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

MOSS

CHAS

 

N/S

UNK

64

6/14/1938

 

MOTIKA

ROBERT

ANDREW

M/W

Y-22

48222

11/27/1935

MARRABONE

MOTT

CAROLINE

BELLE

F/W

UNK

700035

3/16/1931

BETHANY

MOUTRAY

MARK

 

M/W

UNK

39321

3/11/1918

SULLIVAN

MOXEDON

A MAY

&

F/W

UNK

700086

6/30/1926

ALLENVILLE

MUGLER

LISETTA

A

F/W

UNK

3347

1/16/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

MULHOLLAND

ANDREW

JACKSON

M/W

UNK

29065

11/14/1916

BETHANY

MULHOLLAND

EUNICE

ELIZABETH

F/W

Y-78

8107

2/6/1935

BETHANY

MULLEN

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

43852

11/22/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

MULLENDORE

CHARLES

B

M/W

UNK

73

8/21/1943

DALTON CITY VIL

MULLIN

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

700167

12/24/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

MULLINIX

ORD

EDWARD

N/S

UNK

139

12/18/1939

 

MUMMA

SHELDON

E

M/W

UNK

700047

4/9/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

MUMMEL

STEPHEN

A

M/W

UNK

50629

8/31/1946

SULLIVAN

MUNCEY

EDWARD

CHARLES

M/W

UNK

700007

1/22/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

MUNCEY

HENRIETT

 

F/W

UNK

48409

12/22/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

MUNCH

MILTON

W

M/W

Y-55

48514

12/22/1935

LOVINGTON

MUNDORF

KATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

80

6/13/1940

LOWE TWP

MURPHY

DANIEL

 

M/W

UNK

28978

4/27/1916

LOVINGTON TWP

MURPHY

LINA

 

F/W

Y-86

2

1/6/1941

LOVINGTON VIL

MURPHY

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

38674

9/17/1919

LOVINGTON

MURPHY

WINFIELD

SCOTT

N/S

UNK

56

4/8/1939

 

MURRAY

EARL

W

N/S

UNK

87

6/15/1939

 

MURRAY

JOHN

WILSON

N/S

UNK

44

3/18/1939

 

MURRAY

SADIE

R

F/W

UNK

700121

10/1/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

MURRAY

SARAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

40600

12/7/1921

SULLIVAN

MURRAY

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

Y-83

3221

1/22/1936

E NELSON

MYER

NELLIE

 

F/W

UNK

700052

4/6/1926

LOVINGTON TWP

MYERS

EMMA

O

F/W

Y-77

97

10/3/1942

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

MYERS

FRANKLIN

L

M/W

Y-73

69

7/6/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

MYERS

HAROIN

M

M/W

UNK

30997

1/10/1948

SULLIVAN

MYERS

HENRY

LEWELLYN

M/W

UNK

700103

7/12/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

MYERS

HIRAM

FRANKLIN

M/W

Y-77

25996

5/23/1950

 

MYERS

MINNIE

EVANS

F/W

Y-84

51660

11/30/1949

 

MYERS

PEARL

W

M/W

Y-40

11

1/31/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

MYRES

THELMA

L

F/W

UNK

29526

9/24/1919

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

MYRUS

DONALD

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

700154

12/26/1923

WHITLEY TWP



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

NAU

LOUIS

 

M/W

UNK

700098

8/10/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

NAVE

HARRY

E

M/W

UNK

42953

10/5/1947

WHITLEY TWP

NAYLER

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

20870

5/28/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

NAZWORTHY

WILLIAM

T

M/W

UNK

13496

3/9/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

NEAD

EUGENE

M

M/W

UNK

700156

12/23/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

NEATHERY

CLAUDE

 

M/W

UNK

37865

9/15/1920

LOWE TWP

NEATHERY

CLYDE

 

M/W

UNK

41461

9/15/1920

LOWE TWP

NEAVES

DANIEL

 

M/W

Y-48

38437

6/28/1950

 

NEAVES

WILLIAM

C

M/W

UNK

27605

7/11/1945

SULLIVAN

NEEDHAM

ELIJAH

 

M/W

UNK

48410

12/7/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

NEER

ADA

 

F/W

UNK

700126

11/30/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

NEER

SALLY

 

F/W

UNK

1741

1/21/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

NEFF

MARY

A

F/W

UNK

29064

11/13/1916

BETHANY

NEFF

SARAH

ANN

F/W

UNK

700100

7/14/1922

LOVINGTON

NEFF

WILLIAM

OWNS

M/W

UNK

26912

5/15/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

NEFF

WM

LEONARD

M/W

UNK

700134

11/17/1926

LOVINGTON

NEILAN

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

18459

3/13/1920

DORA TWP

NELSON

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

700136

11/1/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

NELSON

RALPH

KENNETH

M/W

UNK

16107

2/21/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

NELSON

WILLIAM

C

M/W

UNK

28965

3/21/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

NEWBERRY

HAROLD

E

M/W

UNK

700128

10/7/1934

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

NEWBERRY

HELEN

 

F/W

UNK

700129

10/12/1934

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

NEWBERRY

ROY

T

N/S

UNK

93

6/9/1939

 

NEWBERRY

SARAH

S

N/S

UNK

54

4/3/1939

 

NEWBERRY

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

3346

1/14/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

NEWBOOLD

IDA

B

F/W

UNK

25170

5/15/1948

SULLIVAN

NEWBOULD

CYNTHIA

 

F/W

Y-93

31945

7/22/1935

SULLIVAN

NEWBOULD

SAMUEL

TILDEN

M/W

UNK

700089

6/21/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

NEWBURRY

DORIS

JUNE

F/W

M-

2771

1/3/1935

LOVINGTON

NEWBY

ISAAC

NEWTON

M/W

UNK

700137

9/10/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

NEWELL

EDGAR

F

N/S

UNK

42

3/5/1937

 

NEWLAN

ALBERT

I

M/W

UNK

700078

7/16/1934

LOVINGTON TWP

NEWLAN

ETHEL

 

F/W

UNK

30674

8/25/1917

LOVINGTON

NEWLAN

EVAN

W

M/W

UNK

39365

6/21/1918

LOVINGTON

NEWLAN

IRA

E

N/S

UNK

7

1/9/1939

 

NEWLAN

LAURA

BELLE

F/W

Y-81

29848

7/31/1949

 

NEWLAN

MARION

O

M/W

UNK

39330

4/8/1918

LOVINGTON

NEWLAN

MARY

C

N/S

UNK

59

5/16/1937

 

NEWLAN

MARY

J

F/W

Y-40

112

9/13/1941

LOVINGTON VIL

NEWLAN

OPHRAIM

M

M/W

UNK

78

6/12/1940

LOVINGTON TWP

NEWLAN

ROY

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

700135

10/15/1929

LOVINGTON

NEWMAN

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

700102

8/10/1932

LOVINGTON

NEWMAN

NANCY

CAROLINE

F/W

UNK

700016

1/23/1924

WHITLEY TWP

NEWTON

CHAUNCEY

DELOS

M/W

UNK

700056

4/24/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

NICHOLS

DOROTHY

D

N/S

UNK

107

10/17/1937

 

NICHOLS

HENRY

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

700040

3/30/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

NICHOLS

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

35

3/12/1943

SULLIVAN

NICHOLS

JOHN

HANSON

M/W

UNK

700143

11/25/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

NICHOLS

ROSA

MAY

F/W

UNK

19763

6/23/1919

ALLENVILLE

NICHOLSON

ALMOND

 

N/S

UNK

60

4/1/1939

 

NICHOLSON

MARY

E

F/W

Y-56

22661

5/8/1935

SULLIVAN

NICKERSON

NETTIE

 

F/W

UNK

700024

3/15/1934

ARTHUR

NIGHSWANDER

CHARLES

R

N/S

UNK

17

2/15/1939

 

NIGHSWANDER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700003

1/2/1922

SULLIVAN

NIGHSWANDER

SARAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

700094

7/11/1927

SULLIVAN

NIHISER

DAVID

 

M/W

UNK

22387

7/29/1921

DALTON CITY

NIHISER

LEWIS

 

M/W

Y-81

13124

3/18/1935

DALTON CITY

NIHISER

MAUDE

 

F/W

UNK

700147

12/14/1925

DORA TWP

NIHISER

REBECCA

 

F/W

Y-89

103

7/29/1941

DALTON CITY VIL

NIHISER

WILLIAM

RILEY

M/W

UNK

700030

3/15/1926

DALTON CITY

NILES

DAVID

 

M/W

Y-56

72

5/14/1941

ALLENVILLE VIL

NILES

MARY

HELEN

F/W

UNK

700014

2/9/1934

SULLIVAN

NILES

RACHEL

ALETHA

F/W

UNK

86

7/13/1940

BETHANY

NILES

SARAH

E

F/W

Y-81

142

12/21/1941

WHITLEY TWP

NISLEY

ELI

D

M/W

UNK

700005

1/10/1933

LOWE TWP

NIXON

MAMIE

E

F/W

UNK

25523

6/19/1920

LOWE TWP

NOLAN

EDMOND

 

M/W

UNK

41399

2/22/1919

DALTON CITY

NOLEN

R BESSIE

&

M/W

UNK

700011

2/18/1934

WHITLEY TWP

NOLEN

SEPHRONA

E

F/W

UNK

30594

3/20/1917

WHITLEY TWP

NOLEN

THOMAS

F

M/W

UNK

39292

2/20/1918

WHITLEY TWP

NORRIS

CHARLES

H

M/W

UNK

32128

8/13/1946

LOWE TWP

NORRIS

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

43850

11/2/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

NORRIS

MARY

ALMA

F/W

Y-85

36602

8/17/1935

BETHANY

NORRIS

MYME

 

N/S

UNK

93

9/6/1937

 

NORRIS

NELLIE

 

F/W

Y-67

11923

3/7/1949

 

NORRIS

O MAYME

&

M/W

UNK

700038

3/22/1926

MARROWBONE TWP

NUTTALL

CLARA

B

F/W

UNK

21044

5/10/1948

BETHANY VIL

NUTTALL

FRANK

 

M/W

Y-83

3119

1/22/1950

 

NUTTALL

RUTH

 

F/W

UNK

700101

7/8/1923

BETHANY

NUTTERFIELD

MILTON

 

M/W

UNK

39308

3/14/1918

BETHANY

NYE

CHARLES

CLINTON

M/W

Y-73

20787

5/26/1935

EAST NELSON

NYE

ETTA

M

F/W

Y-80

137

11/7/1941

EAST NELSON TWP





BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails