Visit Genealogy Trails

Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Moultrie County
Death Records

line
Source: Illinois State Archives Database
Surnames:
A -- B -- C -- D -- E -- F -- G -- H -- I -- J -- K -- L -- M
N -- O -- P -- Q -- R -- S -- T -- U -- V -- W -- Y -- Z

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

OATHOUT

LOIS

PAULINE

F/W

UNK

700006

1/12/1923

BETHANY

OATHOUT

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700041

3/7/1926

BETHANY

OATHOUT

R MARY

&

M/W

UNK

700040

3/2/1926

BETHANY

OBRIEN

SARAH

TILLA

F/W

UNK

700104

10/14/1933

SULLIVAN

ODELL

GEORGE

MARION

M/W

Y-81

30139

6/25/1950

 

ODLE

ROBERT

DONALD

M/W

UNK

700133

10/20/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

OHLSEN

CAROLINE

 

F/W

UNK

700100

7/12/1930

ARTHUR

OHLSEN

EVERETT

LEROY

M/W

UNK

39470

12/14/1918

ARTHUR

OLDER

SAMUEL

CORNELIUS

M/W

Y-81

32701

8/2/1935

EAST NELSON

OLIPHANT

DAVID

 

M/W

Y-92

33

2/4/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

OLIVER

EMANUEL

 

M/W

UNK

37295

9/14/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

OLIVER

SAMUEL

HARDIN

N/S

UNK

35

3/12/1939

 

OLMSTEAD

PHANANDA

 

F/W

UNK

700084

7/18/1928

WHITLEY TWP

OLMSTED

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

13

1/27/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

OLSEN

VIVIAN

 

F/W

M-09

22

3/25/1942

WHITLEY TWP

OLSON

ANDREW

 

M/W

UNK

700039

3/19/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

OLSZEWSKI

JULIAN

M

M/W

UNK

700017

1/28/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

OLWSTEAD

PHANANDA

 

F/W

UNK

700084

7/18/1928

WHITLEY TWP

OPPEDAL

PETER

 

M/W

UNK

39868

10/1/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

ORR

ANNETTA

S

F/W

UNK

43581

11/28/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

ORR

EDWARD

E

M/W

UNK

40201

10/19/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

ORRIS

DORTHY

ELOWISE

F/W

UNK

37866

10/31/1920

BETHANY

ORRIS

FREDRICK

WEIDNER

M/W

UNK

700011

2/7/1925

MARROWBONE TWP

ORRIS

ROBERT

A

M/W

UNK

21043

5/1/1948

BETHANY VIL

ORY

OTIS

 

M/W

UNK

25525

6/20/1920

LOWE TWP

OSBORN

CLIFFORD

DE WITT

M/W

UNK

8616

2/20/1920

ALLENVILLE

OSBORN

HAROLD

RUSSEL

M/W

UNK

10440

1/2/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

OSBORN

VIVIAN

GERTRUDE

F/W

UNK

22003

5/27/1920

EAST NELSON TWP

OSBORNE

JOHN

 

M/W

Y-73

86

6/1/1941

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

OSKINS

BIRD

WILSON

M/W

UNK

36101

12/6/1921

BETHANY

OTTER

GRANT

 

N/S

UNK

103

9/14/1937

 

OTTO

CLARA

ANN

F/W

UNK

39410

10/26/1918

LOWE TWP

OTTO

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700153

10/31/1931

LOWE TWP

OTTO

SIMON

D

M/W

Y-61

48225

11/16/1935

SOUR

OYE

CLARA

E

N/S

UNK

80

8/4/1938

 

OYE

JOHN

P

N/S

UNK

81

8/4/1938

 



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

PACKER

LINA

FERN

F/W

UNK

700110

9/26/1927

LOVINGTON

PACKWOOD

CHARLES

W

M/W

Y-69

102

10/29/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

PACOTTI

MAE

 

N/S

UNK

95

8/23/1937

 

PADDISON

WALLACE

 

M/W

Y-77

14

1/6/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

PADON

ALFRED

F

M/W

UNK

700039

4/23/1934

DALTON CITY

PAGE

EVELYN

M

F/W

UNK

39477

12/29/1918

ARTHUR

PALAND

NAOMI

 

F/W

UNK

700029

3/14/1926

SULLIVAN

PALMER

SAMUEL

M

M/W

Y-67

7353

2/10/1935

SULLIVAN

PANKEY

C BESSIE

&

M/W

UNK

700125

12/7/1933

LOWE TWP

PANKEY

OLIVER

P

N/S

UNK

27

2/26/1938

 

PAPE

GEORGE

LOUIS

N/S

UNK

47

3/29/1939

 

PARGEON

MAUDE

 

F/W

UNK

700043

3/26/1929

LOVINGTON

PARGEON

OLIVER

H

M/W

UNK

38678

11/13/1919

LOVINGTON

PARKER

EFFIE

B

F/W

UNK

125

12/26/1943

SULLIVAN

PARKER

JAMES

MILTON

M/W

UNK

30661

8/14/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

PARKER

JAS

MAIRON

M/W

UNK

10439

1/16/1919

BETHANY

PARKER

PAUL

HARRISON

M/W

UNK

30556

2/13/1917

SULLIVAN

PARRETT

ROBERT

A

N/S

UNK

119

10/5/1937

 

PARRIS

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

39389

9/27/1918

SULLIVAN

PARSONS

ELVA

B

F/W

UNK

35487

9/4/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

PARSONS

ROBERT

W

M/W

UNK

2803

1/14/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

PASLEY

JOSEPH

A

M/W

UNK

700129

10/18/1927

DALTON CITY

PASLEY

NORA

S

F/W

UNK

112

9/13/1940

DALTON CITY

PASLEY

STELLA

MAUDE

F/W

Y-71

38438

7/17/1950

 

PATCH

SAMUEL

JOHN

M/W

Y-80

17084

3/25/1950

 

PATCHE

HERMAN

T

M/W

UNK

17475

4/2/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

PATCHIN

JAMES

S

M/W

UNK

29041

9/6/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

PATIENT

JAMES

RICHARD

M/W

UNK

700068

4/28/1922

BETHANY

PATIENT

THOMAS

 

M/W

UNK

43

4/13/1943

SULLIVAN

PATRICK

ALVA

L

M/W

UNK

24964

6/23/1944

LOVINGTON TWP

PATRICK

CHARLEY

W

M/W

UNK

19

2/27/1943

LOVINGTON VIL

PATTENS

JAMES

RICHARD

M/W

UNK

700068

4/28/1922

BETHANY

PATTERSON

BUSHERD

W

M/W

UNK

1744

1/3/1921

SULLIVAN

PATTERSON

CHARLES

ROY

M/W

UNK

700128

12/12/1933

SULLIVAN

PATTERSON

DELLA

PEARL

F/W

UNK

8612

2/20/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

PATTERSON

EDWARD

L

M/W

UNK

39430

11/21/1918

SULLIVAN

PATTERSON

HERSHEL

 

M/W

UNK

39362

6/6/1918

SULLIVAN

PATTERSON

IDA

JOANAH

F/W

UNK

700095

7/16/1927

SULLIVAN

PATTERSON

KATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

26

2/16/1940

SULLIVAN

PATTERSON

LEONA

D

F/W

UNK

700068

6/13/1934

SULLIVAN

PATTERSON

MARGARITE

WILSON

F/W

UNK

13506

4/28/1919

SULLIVAN

PATTERSON

NANCY

A

F/W

UNK

700107

10/24/1933

SULLIVAN

PATTERSON

NANCY

FRAZER

F/W

UNK

28950

2/27/1916

SULLIVAN

PATTERSON

REBECCA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700004

1/19/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

PATTERSON

SAMUEL

P

M/W

UNK

28935

1/18/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

PATTERSON

SOWELL

 

M/W

UNK

23923

7/5/1919

SULLIVAN

PATTERSON

WESLEY

D

N/S

UNK

79

7/2/1937

 

PATTERSON

WILLIAM

J

M/W

UNK

700163

12/21/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

PAUKEY

C BESSIE

&

M/W

UNK

700125

12/7/1933

LOWE TWP

PAUL

GEORGE

MARION

M/W

Y-80

36606

8/26/1935

EAST NELSON

PAULSEN

OLOF

LARS

M/W

Y-78

16666

3/31/1949

 

PAYNE

JOHN

N

M/W

Y-80

38440

6/28/1950

 

PAYTON

FLORA

MAUD

F/W

UNK

45428

12/15/1920

ARTHUR

PEA

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

700058

4/6/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

PEA

LAURA

 

F/W

UNK

32123

8/1/1946

LOVINGTON VIL

PEA

MACK

 

M/W

UNK

16738

4/10/1948

SULLIVAN

PEADRO

DUKY

AUSTIN

M/W

D-

2775

1/5/1935

SULLIVAN

PEADRO

EDWARD

C

M/W

Y-77

36

5/14/1942

WHITLEY TWP

PEADRO

LUCRETIA

B

F/W

UNK

19753

5/26/1919

SULLIVAN

PEARCE

FRANCIS

M

M/W

UNK

700024

3/23/1925

SULLIVAN

PEARCE

JENNIE

RAY

F/W

UNK

28988

9/16/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

PEARSALL

HARRIET

A

F/W

UNK

700017

2/7/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

PEARSON

LEWIS

SMITH

M/W

UNK

700026

1/16/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

PEASLEE

HORACE

H

M/W

UNK

700085

7/24/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

PEASSON

BERTHA

 

F/W

UNK

39412

10/27/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

PECK

JOHN

ROSS

M/W

UNK

23926

8/10/1919

LOVINGTON TWP

PECKHAM

CHRLES

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-82

3088

1/25/1949

 

PEDIGO

MINNIE

 

F/W

UNK

700073

5/27/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

PEDIGO

ROBERT

ALLEN

M/W

UNK

700009

1/23/1932

SULLIVAN

PEIRCE

ELI

J

N/S

UNK

137

12/28/1938

 

PELFREY

IMOGENE

 

F/W

UNK

16095

1/8/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

PEMMRELL

NANCY

 

F/W

UNK

18454

3/25/1920

LOVINGTON

PENCE

ARTHUR

WILBUR

M/W

UNK

700089

7/21/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

PENCE

JOHN

T

M/W

UNK

700070

6/2/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

PEPPERDINE

NANCY

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

16105

2/18/1920

LOVINGTON

PEPPERDINE

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

700053

4/13/1926

LOVINGTON

PERKINS

ANDREW

JACKSON

M/W

UNK

50

3/10/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

PERKINS

MINIA

LEE

F/W

UNK

39392

9/29/1918

ARTHUR

PERRINE

WILLIAM

ELMER

M/W

UNK

700096

7/6/1930

WHITLEY TWP

PERRY

JOSEPH

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700090

7/7/1928

MARROWBONE TWP

PERRYMAN

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

7465

2/9/1947

SULLIVAN

PESCH

PAULINA

THERSA

F/W

UNK

700132

11/13/1934

BETHANY

PESCH

PETER

 

M/W

UNK

700041

3/16/1928

BETHANY

PETERS

MARY

C

F/W

UNK

700096

7/25/1928

SULLIVAN

PETERSON

DANIEL

GORDON

M/W

UNK

700101

8/31/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

PETERSON

ERICK

 

M/W

UNK

31594

8/8/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

PETSCHE

JOE

J JR

M/W

UNK

700145

10/4/1922

LOVINGTON

PETSCHE

ROSIA

 

F/W

UNK

700038

2/8/1922

LOVINGTON

PETTIT

JAMES

L

M/W

UNK

21

2/18/1943

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

PHARES

FRANCIS

M

M/W

UNK

2801

1/3/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

PHELPS

JERRY

WAYNE

N/S

UNK

105

8/7/1939

 

PHELPS

RAYMOND

R

N/S

UNK

83

6/19/1939

 

PHILHOWER

HANNAH

 

F/W

UNK

700094

6/18/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

PHILLIPS

EDARD

E

M/W

UNK

33437

8/19/1948

MARROWBONE TWP

PHILLIPS

ELLEN

A

F/W

UNK

700119

8/29/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

PHILLIPS

JAMES

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

700028

2/22/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

PHILLIPS

JULIAN

MILTON

M/W

Y-92

42705

9/29/1950

 

PHILLIPS

MURIEL

JUNE

F/W

UNK

700117

8/3/1922

DALTON CITY

PHILLIPS

NANCY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700077

5/16/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

PHILLIPS

PAUL

 

M/W

UNK

700054

3/18/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

PHILLIPS

WILLIAM

JASPER

M/W

UNK

700133

11/19/1924

WHITLEY TWP

PHILLIPS

WILLIAM

P

N/S

UNK

16

2/10/1937

 

PHIPPS

FREDERIC

H

M/W

UNK

48400

12/29/1945

GAYS VIL

PHIPPS

MARY

F

F/W

UNK

700106

7/12/1929

WHITLEY TWP

PICKERING

ETHEL

 

F/W

UNK

700130

9/8/1922

GAYS

PICKERING

GEORGE

J

M/W

UNK

36431

8/5/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

PICKLE

EDWARD

ERASTUS

M/W

UNK

18449

1/30/1920

LOWE TWP

PIERCE

CATHERINE

ANN

F/W

UNK

700030

2/12/1930

WHITLEY TWP

PIERCE

HENRY

M

M/W

UNK

700135

9/28/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

PIERSON

JOHN

W

N/S

UNK

129

11/19/1937

 

PIERSON

PHEBA

A

F/W

UNK

28334

7/5/1946

SULLIVAN

PIESTUR

PEUDLETAR

DOUGLAS

M/W

UNK

700166

12/21/1928

ALLENVILLE

PIFER

ALONZO

R

M/W

UNK

39361

6/8/1918

LOVINGTON

PIFER

ANNA

MARY

F/W

Y-92

30136

6/1/1950

 

PIFER

CHARLES

O

M/W

UNK

34

3/5/1943

SULLIVAN

PIFER

DANIEL

MARSHALL

M/W

UNK

700096

7/5/1932

SULLIVAN

PIFER

DAVID

H

M/W

UNK

700126

9/25/1923

SULLIVAN

PIFER

FINLEY

EDGAR

M/W

UNK

700017

1/13/1922

SULLIVAN

PIFER

JOHN

EDGAR

M/W

UNK

700172

8/31/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

PIFER

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700131

10/12/1929

SULLIVAN

PIFER

MELLISA

ALICE

F/W

UNK

28995

9/29/1921

SULLIVAN

PIFER

NANNA

 

F/W

UNK

29027

8/24/1916

SULLIVAN

PIFER

NEVA

R

F/W

UNK

42

4/6/1943

SULLIVAN TWP

PIFER

OLLIE

MAY

F/W

UNK

29048

10/15/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

PIFER

ROSA

E

F/W

UNK

129

10/6/1940

SULLIVAN

PIFER

SAMUEL

 

M/W

Y-62

56

4/10/1941

SULLIVAN TWP

PIFER

VIRGIL

LE ROY

M/W

UNK

700117

9/4/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

PIFER

VIRGIL

RAY

M/W

UNK

8610

2/19/1920

SULLIVAN

PIKE

JOHN

W

N/S

UNK

117

10/13/1937

 

PINER

THOMAS

 

M/W

UNK

57

4/2/1940

SULLIVAN TWP

PINKERTON

BENJAMIN

F

M/W

UNK

700072

6/30/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

PIPER

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700065

5/11/1932

ARTHUR

PIPER

REBECCA

B

F/W

UNK

32125

8/3/1946

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

PIPERR

OSCAR

HAYES

N/S

UNK

153

12/15/1939

 

PLANK

JAMES

ELLIS

M/W

UNK

700114

8/4/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

PLATNER

JOHN

K

M/W

Y-73

19

2/7/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

PLATT

MAJOR

R

M/W

UNK

700059

4/3/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

PLISCHKE

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

39359

6/29/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

PLUMER

TAYLOR

 

M/W

UNK

700109

7/29/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

POE

ALICE

VIDA

F/W

UNK

700054

3/29/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

POE

HOWARD

M

M/W

Y-85

29850

7/3/1949

 

POE

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

Y-68

8119

2/11/1935

E NELSON

POISEL

SAMUEL

E

M/W

UNK

50630

10/11/1946

LOVINGTON VIL

POISEL

SARRAH

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700004

1/28/1932

BETHANY

POLAND

HAMAH

MAUAH

F/W

UNK

32509

11/5/1921

SULLIVAN

POLAND

HANNAH

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700154

10/25/1922

SULLIVAN

POLAND

JOHN

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700111

7/30/1931

SULLIVAN

POLAND

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

30597

3/16/1917

SULLIVAN

POLAND

MONTIE

BLANCH

F/W

UNK

700033

3/17/1933

SULLIVAN TWP

POLAND

NELLIE

GAIL

F/W

UNK

39341

5/17/1918

SULLIVAN

POLAND

PHEOBE

 

F/W

UNK

700048

3/16/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

POLAND

ROBERT

MORRIS

M/W

UNK

34730

10/30/1919

SULLIVAN

POLAND

SAMUEL

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

700136

11/3/1934

SULLIVAN

POMEROY

PAUL

P

M/W

Y-87

81

8/21/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

POOSE

LEOPOLD

 

M/W

UNK

28938

1/14/1916

LOVINGTON

PORTER

EVA

L

F/W

Y-75

36476

9/6/1935

EAST NELSON

PORTER

GEORGE

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700121

9/6/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

PORTER

IDA

ALICE

F/W

UNK

28984

7/28/1921

LOVINGTON

PORTER

LAURA

ALICE

F/W

UNK

115

9/19/1940

LOVINGTON TWP

PORTER

LOUSIA

 

F/W

UNK

39286

2/17/1918

SULLIVAN

PORTER

MARGARET

C

F/W

UNK

700072

5/25/1929

LOVINGTON

PORTER

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

20346

6/5/1921

LOVINGTON

PORTER

THOMAS

F

N/S

UNK

12

1/14/1938

 

PORTER

WILLIAM

W

M/W

UNK

30710

12/21/1917

SULLIVAN

PORTERFIELD

CURTIS

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

700070

6/2/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

POST

WILLIAM

J

M/W

Y-75

31948

7/8/1935

EAST NELSON

POTTER

CHARLES

RICH

M/W

UNK

13769

4/6/1921

LOVINGTON TWP

POTTER

EDGAR

STREETER

M/W

Y-78

40296

10/12/1935

EAST NELSON

POTTER

ELIZABET

F

F/W

UNK

42954

10/28/1947

SULLIVAN TWP

POTTER

JOHN

T

N/S

UNK

105

9/16/1937

 

POTTER

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

700126

9/8/1931

SULLIVAN

POTTER

MELISSA

J

F/W

UNK

16787

4/25/1944

ALLENVILLE VIL

POTTINGER

GEORGE

EUGENE

M/W

Y-72

18085

4/24/1935

EAST NELSON

POTTS

GEO

W

M/W

UNK

30579

3/21/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

POTTS

THOMAS

W

M/W

UNK

700162

12/9/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

POUND

ALBERTA

JUNE

N/S

UNK

78

5/9/1939

 

POUND

JAMES

ALBERT

M/W

Y-69

25316

6/23/1949

 


POWELL

ANNA

POGUE

F/W

UNK

700020

2/25/1932

SULLIVAN

POWELL

ANSELL

PINOIS

M/W

UNK

700089

7/18/1928

LOWE TWP

POWELL

CARL

DOUGLAS

M/W

UNK

24

2/13/1940

LOWE TWP

POWELL

CASH

M

M/W

Y-81

6

1/4/1942

SULLIVAN

POWELL

CLARENCE

N

N/S

UNK

107

10/16/1938

 

POWELL

CLARK

 

M/W

UNK

700154

12/22/1926

LOVINGTON TWP

POWELL

EARL

 

M/W

UNK

700089

6/20/1929

MARROWBONE TWP

POWELL

LOREN

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

700160

11/5/1922

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

POWELL

MAGARET

 

F/W

UNK

29322

7/8/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

POWELL

MARY

DOSSY

F/W

UNK

700074

6/6/1928

BETHANY

POWELL

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

28809

7/18/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

POWELL

MILLER

NICHOLAS

M/W

UNK

700118

9/9/1926

BETHANY

POWELL

NELSON

 

M/W

UNK

45421

12/3/1920

EAST NELSON TWP

POWELL

SARAH

BELLE

F/W

UNK

45

3/16/1940

SULLIVAN

POWER

DANIEL

FOLEY

M/W

UNK

700068

5/24/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

POWER

ROBERT

J

M/W

UNK

50414

12/15/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

POWERS

ALFRED

PERRY

M/W

UNK

700002

1/1/1922

SULLIVAN

POWERS

ELENOR

ADILINE

F/W

UNK

700027

2/12/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

POWERS

HARRIET

E

F/W

Y-88

50

6/10/1942

SULLIVAN

POWERS

JOE

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700114

9/20/1930

BETHANY

POWERS

JOHN

J

M/W

UNK

700134

9/21/1931

ALLENVILLE

POWERS

SARAH

A

N/S

UNK

133

12/22/1938

 

PRESTON

CECIL

PENDLETON

M/W

UNK

700141

11/21/1932

LOVINGTON

PRESTON

ELIZABETH

LOUISA

F/W

UNK

700091

6/26/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

PRESTON

MRY

E

F/W

UNK

133

10/31/1940

SULLIVAN

PRESTON

PENDLETON

DOUGLAS

M/W

UNK

700166

12/21/1928

ALLENVILLE

PRIBBLE

MARGARETT

E

F/W

UNK

700083

8/7/1933

ARTHUR

PRIBBLE

WILLIAM

F

M/W

UNK

700015

2/23/1925

ARTHUR

PRICE

LUCY

A

F/W

UNK

7698

2/7/1948

SULLIVAN

PRICE

ROSIE

BELLE

F/W

UNK

8793

3/5/1921

LOWE TWP

PRICKETT

THOMAS

C

M/W

UNK

700104

8/3/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

PRIEBBLE

JOHN

S

M/W

Y-45

13659

3/27/1935

ARTHUR

PRIEBBLE

JOHN

S

M/W

Y-45

13659

3/27/1935

ARTHUR

PRITCHARD

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

700159

12/27/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

PRUITT

WARREN

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

700108

9/17/1928

BETHANY

PRYOR

JUNE

 

F/W

UNK

700133

11/30/1926

LOVINGTON TWP

PUCKETT

LOGAN

L

M/W

UNK

16786

4/22/1944

SULLIVAN

PUCKETT

MARGARET

ELSIE

N/S

UNK

147

12/24/1939

 

PUGH

FRED

RHYNOLDO

M/W

UNK

700057

5/8/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

PUGH

JAMES

F

M/W

UNK

700129

11/11/1924

ARTHUR

PUGH

LUCY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700088

7/4/1934

ARTHUR

PUGH

MARTHA

ANNA

F/W

UNK

18462

4/22/1920

BETHANY

PULLEN

VERDI

 

N/S

UNK

151

12/2/1939

 

PUCKETT

LOGAN

L

M/W

UNK

16786

4/22/1944

SULLIVAN

PUCKETT

MARGARET

ELSIE

N/S

UNK

147

12/24/1939

 

PUGH

FRED

RHYNOLDO

M/W

UNK

700057

5/8/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

PUGH

JAMES

F

M/W

UNK

700129

11/11/1924

ARTHUR

PUGH

LUCY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700088

7/4/1934

ARTHUR

PUGH

MARTHA

ANNA

F/W

UNK

18462

4/22/1920

BETHANY

PULLEN

VERDI

 

N/S

UNK

151

12/2/1939

 

PUNCHES

GEORGE

W

M/W

Y-79

47098

10/19/1950

 

PUNCHES

RAYMOND

EARL

M/W

UNK

145

11/30/1940

SULLIVAN

PURCELL

C

O

M/W

UNK

700047

4/2/1925

SULLIVAN

PURCELL

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

10668

3/30/1945

SULLIVAN

PURDEU

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

48636

12/23/1944

LOVINGTON VIL

PURMONT

JOSEPH

C

N/S

UNK

76

7/27/1938

 

PURMORT

JOSEPH

C

N/S

UNK

76

7/27/1938

 

PUROIS

SAMUEL

DAVIDSON

M/W

UNK

700119

10/22/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

PURVIS

AMANDA

 

F/W

UNK

154

12/27/1940

SULLIVAN

PURVIS

CAROLINE

 

F/W

UNK

29033

9/13/1916

SULLIVAN

PURVIS

CHAS

EDGAR

M/W

UNK

19754

5/27/1919

SULLIVAN

PURVIS

DULUNIA

 

F/W

UNK

700039

3/12/1930

SULLIVAN

PURVIS

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

700070

5/8/1930

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

PURVIS

LAWRENCE

 

M/W

UNK

30608

4/5/1917

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

PURVIS

MARTHA

ANN

F/W

UNK

700056

5/29/1924

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

PURVIS

MARTHA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700158

12/28/1926

SULLIVAN

PURVIS

ORVILL

K

M/W

UNK

700041

3/4/1932

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

PUTNAM

HORACE

TAYLOR

M/W

UNK

700136

11/15/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

PUTNEY

LESLIE

D

M/W

Y-80

24783

6/2/1935

E NELSON

PYATT

ANNA

ELIZA

F/W

UNK

700112

9/29/1924

BETHANY



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

QUICK

ALBERT

 

M/W

Y-59

40267

9/29/1935

LOWE

QUIETT

ROSANNA

 

F/W

UNK

700036

3/10/1926

WHITLEY TWP

QUINN

MARION

H

F/W

UNK

122

12/8/1943

SULLIVAN



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

RAINEY

JOHN

BUCKNER

M/W

UNK

700082

8/3/1933

LOWE TWP

RAINEY

JOHN

BUCKNES

M/W

UNK

700082

8/3/1933

LOWE TWP

RAINEY

MAGGIE

LEE

F/W

UNK

700065

6/15/1934

LOVINGTON TWP

RAINEY

SENIE

A

F/W

UNK

700076

6/5/1928

LOVINGTON

RAINEY

SEVIE

A

F/W

UNK

700076

6/5/1928

LOVINGTON

RALPH

LOUISE

ELLEN

N/S

UNK

64

4/10/1939

 

RALPH

WILMER

PERCY

M/W

UNK

700055

4/5/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

RALPH

LOUISE

ELLEN

N/S

UNK

64

4/10/1939

 

RALPH

WILMER

PERCY

M/W

UNK

700055

4/5/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

RAMSCAR

THOMAS

 

M/W

Y-80

3123

1/9/1950

 

RAMSEY

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

30543

1/26/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

RAND

CHARLES

 

M/W

Y-22

28908

7/27/1935

WHITLEY

RAND

EBEN

E

N/S

UNK

49

4/10/1938

 

RANDAL

LUCIA

BELVA

F/W

UNK

39363

6/30/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

RANDAL

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

37846

12/3/1921

LOVINGTON TWP

RANDOL

ALICE

F

N/S

UNK

136

11/26/1939

 

RANDOL

EDNA

 

F/W

UNK

700029

3/10/1932

LOVINGTON

RANDOL

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

700024

1/18/1929

SULLIVAN

RANDOL

SAMUEL

 

N/S

UNK

15

2/2/1938

 

RANDOL

WARD

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700140

11/6/1932

LOVINGTON TWP

RANDOL

WILLIE

L

M/W

UNK

41559

10/7/1948

LOVINGTON TWP

RANDOLL

WARD

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700140

11/6/1932

LOVINGTON TWP

RANDOLPH

JAMES

ALEXANDER

M/W

Y-92

3220

1/18/1936

E NELSON

RANKIN

JOHN

L

N/S

UNK

48

4/14/1938

 

RANKIN

WILLIAM

H

N/S

UNK

108

10/15/1938

 

RANNEY

LEVI

 

M/W

UNK

700128

10/4/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

RATHBURN

FRANK

H

M/W

Y-85

60

4/9/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

RAVENSCROFT

HENSON

A

M/W

UNK

700156

12/29/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

RAWSON

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

700086

7/7/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

RAWSON

MARITT

 

M/W

UNK

10456

2/1/1919

SULLIVAN

RAWSON

VIRGINIA

 

N/S

UNK

61

4/2/1939

 

RAY

CHARLES

W

M/W

UNK

41

4/9/1943

BETHANY VIL

RAY

FRANCIS

GLENN

M/W

UNK

700090

7/3/1927

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

RAY

FRANCIS

M

M/W

Y-75

149

12/14/1941

SULLIVAN

RAY

J OLA

&

M/W

UNK

700032

1/14/1923

LOVINGTON

RAY

JAMES

A

N/S

UNK

140

10/31/1937

 

RAY

LORETTA

 

F/W

Y-64

7354

2/19/1935

SULLIVAN

RAY

LOWES

WAYNE

M/W

UNK

39440

11/2/1918

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

RAY

MARGARE

J

F/W

UNK

39294

2/4/1918

SULLIVAN

RAY

MARSHALL

H

M/W

UNK

51612

12/3/1947

BETHANY VIL

RAY

MARSHALL

H

M/W

UNK

51612

12/3/1947

BETHANY VIL

RAY

ODA

 

F/W

UNK

68

7/11/1943

LOVINGTON VIL

RAY

ROBERT

A

M/W

UNK

700092

7/30/1924

SULLIVAN TWP

RECTOR

GEORGE

FALCOMA

M/W

UNK

700121

10/16/1930

MARROWBONE TWP

REDFERN

NORRIS

DAY

M/W

UNK

700027

3/5/1933

DORA TWP

REDMAN

SAMUEL

THEODORE

N/S

UNK

132

11/23/1939

 

REED

AMANDA

E

F/W

UNK

700058

5/20/1924

GAYS

REED

BENJAMIN

S

M/W

UNK

28808

7/13/1944

SULLIVAN

REED

BESSIE

MYRTLE

F/W

UNK

34731

10/5/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

REED

ELIZA

ALICE

F/W

UNK

2588

1/26/1920

BETHANY

REED

EMILA

ROSHELLE

F/W

UNK

700138

12/16/1924

BETHANY

REED

GRACE

DORSETT

F/W

UNK

700064

5/22/1928

SULLIVAN

REED

HARRY

R

N/S

UNK

44

4/12/1937

 

REED

JAMES

H

M/W

Y-78

90

9/27/1942

SULLIVAN

REED

JOHN

M

M/W

UNK

700056

3/4/1923

GAYS

REED

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

2587

1/13/1920

BETHANY

REED

LOUELLA

 

F/W

UNK

700116

10/12/1934

WHITLEY TWP

REED

LUCIE

BILNGHRST

F/W

UNK

29511

8/26/1919

SULLIVAN

REED

MINNIE

MARGARETT

F/W

UNK

700074

5/29/1931

LOWE TWP

REEDER

BEATRICE

MAE

F/W

UNK

39415

10/22/1918

DORA TWP

REEDER

MRS CALV

T

N/S

UNK

92

9/1/1937

 

REEDEY

ESTEL

DWAYNE

M/W

UNK

700095

8/13/1934

SULLIVAN

REEDY

BETTY

MARIE

F/W

UNK

700001

1/30/1931

MARROWBONE TWP

REEDY

CATHERINE

ELOISE

F/W

UNK

700131

11/21/1924

DORA TWP

REEDY

DAISY

EVA

F/W

UNK

700013

1/21/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

REEDY

DORTHY

JOHNA

F/W

UNK

700147

10/20/1922

BETHANY

REEDY

GAROLD

DEAN

M/W

UNK

700015

1/10/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

REEDY

JESS

A

M/W

Y-77

21042

5/2/1949

 

REEDY

MATTIE

 

N/S

UNK

56

5/20/1938

 

REEDY

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

700022

3/1/1925

SULLIVAN TWP

REEDY

SAMUEL

L

N/S

UNK

85

8/26/1938

 

REEDY

STANLEY

IRAN

M/W

UNK

700001

1/1/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

REEDY

WESLEY

SYLVESTER

M/W

UNK

700015

2/4/1923

SULLIVAN

REESE

JOHN

B

M/W

UNK

29520

9/21/1919

SULLIVAN

REESE

JONATHAN

 

N/S

UNK

81

6/1/1939

 

REESE

MARTHA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700087

6/6/1926

DALTON CITY

REESER

DONALD

HILLRANT

M/W

UNK

700111

9/11/1927

LOVINGTON

REESER

MARGERY

 

F/W

UNK

700063

5/2/1930

SULLIVAN

REESER

MARILYNN

CAREW

F/W

UNK

700146

10/18/1922

LOVINGTON

REEVES

DEAN

 

M/W

UNK

39322

3/10/1918

SULLIVAN

REICH

PAUL

 

M/W

UNK

16109

3/3/1920

WHITLEY TWP

REIDER

DORRIS

ILENE

F/W

UNK

700075

6/22/1930

MARROWBONE TWP

REIDER

STEPHEN

ANDREW

N/S

UNK

16

2/7/1939

 

REIDER

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

60

6/27/1943

BETHANY VIL

RENO

WILLIAM

N

M/W

UNK

700073

6/30/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

RENSHAW

AJMES

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

13

1/10/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

RENTCHLER

JOHN

DAVID

M/W

Y-81

31955

7/16/1935

EAST NELSON

REUSS

JOICIE

ADHINE

F/W

Y-72

36470

9/25/1935

BETHANY

REUSS

SARRAH

LUVENA

F/W

UNK

700002

1/11/1932

BETHANY

REYNOLDS

ALICE

E

F/W

UNK

51609

12/13/1947

SULLIVAN

REYNOLDS

DOLLEY

RUTH

F/W

UNK

700054

4/16/1925

ALLENVILLE

REYNOLDS

ELMA

KAUNAS

F/W

UNK

700138

11/8/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

REYNOLDS

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

700061

5/14/1924

ALLENVILLE

REYNOLDS

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

41467

11/9/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

REYNOLDS

SUSAN

 

F/W

UNK

40592

12/12/1921

ALLENVILLE

REYNOLDS

WILLIAM

BURTON

M/W

UNK

700141

12/3/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

RHOADS

CHARLES

CURTIS

M/W

UNK

700143

11/5/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

RHODE

SARAH

E

F/W

UNK

700132

11/15/1927

SULLIVAN

RHODES

ADDIE

LOUISE

F/W

UNK

700088

6/17/1922

SULLIVAN

RHODES

ALFRED

 

M/W

UNK

39334

4/26/1918

BETHANY

RHODES

ANGELINE

KEPLER

F/W

UNK

13770

4/26/1921

LOVINGTON

RHODES

BILLIE

DEAN

M/W

UNK

19024

6/20/1921

SULLIVAN TWP

RHODES

BOONE

 

M/W

UNK

700142

11/2/1923

BETHANY

RHODES

ENID

OPAL

F/W

UNK

700120

8/29/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

RHODES

GERTRUDE

P

F/W

UNK

39516

10/24/1945

SULLIVAN

RHODES

ISAAC

 

M/W

UNK

30553

2/12/1917

BETHANY

RHODES

ISABELL

WILKINSON

F/W

UNK

40

3/18/1940

MARROWBONE TWP

RHODES

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

700044

4/13/1933

SULLIVAN

RHODES

JOHN

EMMERSON

M/W

UNK

700151

12/31/1934

LOVINGTON TWP

RHODES

JOHN

H

M/W

Y-64

34

5/24/1942

MARROWBONE TWP

RHODES

L ESSIE

&

F/W

UNK

39376

7/19/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

RHODES

MARY

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

700145

11/10/1928

SULLIVAN

RHODES

VIRGIL

LYLE

M/W

UNK

28926

1/11/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

RHODES

WILLIAM

LINDLEY

M/W

Y-84

11605

3/9/1935

MARROWBONE

RHODES

WILLIAM

THOMAS

F/W

UNK

105

8/28/1940

SULLIVAN TWP

RHYDDERCH

DAVID

A

M/W

UNK

134

10/13/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

RICE

ALBERT

 

M/W

Y-83

3218

1/11/1936

E NELSON

RICE

GEORGE

I

M/W

UNK

70

7/19/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

RICE

SOFUS

H

M/W

UNK

45830

10/29/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

RICE

STEPHEN

FRANCIS

M/W

UNK

30680

9/2/1917

SULLIVAN

RICH

JAMES

P

M/W

UNK

19025

6/1/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

RICHARDS

DAVID

 

M/W

UNK

700147

11/21/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

RICHARDS

ENSIE

 

M/W

UNK

39387

8/30/1918

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

RICHARDSON

ADDIE

SEAVER

F/W

UNK

700103

8/1/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

RICHARDSON

BERTHA

INIS

F/W

UNK

700073

6/19/1925

SULLIVAN

RICHARDSON

C CORA

&

F/W

UNK

700167

11/12/1922

LOWE TWP

RICHARDSON

EDWARD

F

M/W

UNK

700129

10/26/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

RICHARDSON

ELMER

 

M/W

Y-73

43

3/24/1941

SULLIVAN

RICHARDSON

JOHN

HOMER

M/W

UNK

700074

5/20/1932

SULLIVAN

RICHARDSON

ROBERT

W

M/W

UNK

700053

5/15/1933

LOVINGTON

RICHARDSON

WILLIAM

 

N/S

UNK

126

11/6/1938

 

RICHEY

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

30726

12/19/1917

JOHNATHAN CREEK TWP

RICHEY

MINERVA

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

34733

11/22/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

RICHEY

MINERVA

JANE

F/W

UNK

28981

4/23/1916

SULLIVAN

RICHMAN

DAVID

FRANKLIN

M/W

Y-83

25997

4/29/1950

 

RIDER

MARGARETT

J

F/W

UNK

39351

5/9/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

RIDGEWAY

DONA

MAY

N/S

UNK

57

4/10/1939

 

RIDGEWAY

ELIZABETH

V

F/W

UNK

700031

2/1/1931

DORA TWP

RIDGEWAY

ROSELLE

L

F/W

Y-79

70

7/24/1942

ALLENVILLE VIL

RIDGWAY

GEORGE

R

N/S

UNK

139

12/16/1938

 

RIGG

ARTHUR

E

M/W

UNK

700154

12/31/1928

LOWE TWP

RIGGS

GLENN

E

M/W

UNK

700063

4/5/1922

LOWE TWP

RIGGS

JAMES

HARLEY

M/W

Y-64

30140

6/27/1950

 

RIGHTER

HUGH

LORREN

M/W

Y-24

11619

3/11/1935

JONATHAN CREEK

RIGHTER

JACOB

E

M/W

Y-75

46934

11/12/1949

 

RIGHTER

MERTIE

M

F/W

UNK

3106

1/17/1948

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

RIGNEY

EFFIE

ALILLY

F/W

UNK

41415

12/21/1919

ARTHUR

RIGNEY

RODGER

SINCLAIR

M/W

UNK

700122

9/4/1923

ARTHUR

RILEY

AMERICA

 

F/W

UNK

12511

3/12/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

RILEY

GEORGE

H

M/W

UNK

150

12/13/1940

MARROWBONE TWP

RILEY

JAMES

HARVEY

M/W

UNK

700019

2/24/1927

MARROWBONE TWP

RILEY

JOSEPHINE

A

N/S

UNK

45

3/27/1937

 

RING

FRANK

DUGGAN

M/W

UNK

700022

2/18/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

RINGO

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

39871

10/24/1946

ALLENVILLE VIL

RINGO

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

700105

8/28/1930

SULLIVAN

RINGO

MALINDA

A

F/W

UNK

700014

1/17/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

RINGO

SYLVESTER

H

N/S

UNK

92

6/25/1939

 

RINK

CHARLES

GEORGE

M/W

Y-70

28920

7/6/1935

EAST NELSON

RISLEY

OPAL

MAY

F/W

UNK

30684

9/1/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

RITCHEY

ALLEN

 

M/W

UNK

700165

12/6/1931

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

RITCHEY

JOHN

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700092

7/2/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

RITCHEY

MARY

E

F/W

Y-67

129

10/4/1941

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

RITCHEY

NORA

ELLEN

N/S

UNK

126

10/30/1939

 

RIZER

O

C

M/W

UNK

22391

7/30/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

ROARK

JOHN

B

M/W

UNK

700083

6/8/1925

LOVINGTON

ROASIO

MARGURITE

 

F/W

UNK

39466

12/12/1918

LOVINGTON

ROBB

HOWARD

 

M/W

UNK

16106

2/18/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

ROBB

MELVIN

RUSSELL

M/W

UNK

16101

2/8/1920

LOVINGTON

ROBERTS

ALICE

DORA

F/W

Y-72

11613

3/25/1935

SULLIVAN

ROBERTS

CHARLES

G

M/W

UNK

700057

3/28/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

ROBERTS

HARRIET

 

N/S

UNK

99

10/4/1937

 

ROBERTS

JOHN

E

M/W

UNK

51611

11/28/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

ROBERTS

JOHN

HOOVER

M/W

UNK

700109

7/23/1923

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

ROBERTS

LINDA

 

F/W

UNK

700124

10/22/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

ROBERTS

MABLE

M

F/W

UNK

18461

3/28/1920

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

ROBERTS

SARAH

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700055

4/30/1930

SULLIVAN

ROBERTSON

GUY

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-53

40266

9/29/1935

LOWE

ROBERTSON

MULVINIA

 

F/W

UNK

21996

5/15/1920

SULLIVAN

ROBERTSON

SARRAHETTA

 

F/W

UNK

700043

3/18/1926

BETHANY

ROBERTSON

WILLIAM

C

N/S

UNK

32

3/22/1938

 

ROBINSON

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

39863

10/29/1946

BETHANY VIL

ROBINSON

H MARY

&

M/W

UNK

700168

12/25/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

ROBINSON

JAMES

KNOX

M/W

UNK

700011

1/11/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

ROBINSON

JAMES

O

M/W

UNK

38

3/6/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

ROBINSON

KENNETH

GEORGE

M/W

UNK

700109

8/30/1934

SULLIVAN

ROBINSON

MELISSA

A

F/W

Y-76

48509

10/30/1935

DORA TWP

ROBINSON

MINNIE

 

F/W

Y-69

59

7/28/1942

MARROWBONE TWP

ROBINSON

PHOEBY

J

F/W

UNK

19764

6/4/1919

BETHANY

ROBINSON

SALLY

 

F/W

UNK

12502

3/4/1947

SULLIVAN

ROBINSON

SARAH

 

F/W

Y-58

44139

11/6/1935

SULLIVAN

ROBINSON

SARAH

I

F/W

UNK

700034

3/7/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

ROBINSON

WILLAM

A

M/W

Y-63

28

4/13/1942

LOWE TWP

ROBINSON

WILLIAM

T

M/W

UNK

700009

1/28/1934

DORA TWP

ROBISON

ARCHIE

 

M/W

UNK

700150

12/30/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

ROBY

LOVINA

E

F/W

UNK

16363

4/29/1946

BETHANY VIL

ROCK

JOHN

H

M/W

Y-86

110

8/10/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

ROCKWELL

KATHERINE

FOX

N/S

UNK

43

3/13/1939

 

RODEFER

DAVID

W

M/W

UNK

39323

3/27/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

ROLAND

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

700109

8/26/1925

LOVINGTON

ROLEY

WALTER

F

N/S

UNK

100

9/6/1937

 

ROLLO

JOHN

AUGUSTUS

M/W

UNK

700028

1/7/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

ROLLO

MARTHA

AMANDA

F/W

UNK

700058

3/31/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

RONEY

ABRAHAM

BENNETT

M/W

UNK

700046

4/2/1925

SULLIVAN

RONEY

CAROLINE

 

F/W

UNK

10436

1/7/1919

BETHANY

RONEY

EMMALINE

 

F/W

UNK

51613

12/22/1947

BETHANY VIL

RONEY

IRVIN

 

N/S

UNK

129

11/12/1939

 

RONEY

JOHN

S

N/S

UNK

117

11/11/1938

 

RONEY

LESTER

LEROY

M/W

UNK

700019

1/27/1929

BETHANY

RONEY

MARY

ISABELLE

F/W

UNK

700087

6/20/1931

BETHANY

RONEY

MARY

JANE

N/S

UNK

1

1/3/1939

 

RONEY

MORRIS

GERBICK

M/W

UNK

30588

3/18/1917

BETHANY

RONEY

THOMAS

 

M/W

UNK

29

3/8/1943

BETHANY VIL

ROSE

AMOS

 

N/S

UNK

52

3/9/1938

 

ROSE

ARTHUR

ALONZO

M/W

UNK

700095

10/6/1933

WHITLEY TWP

ROSE

GRACE

LUVERNE

F/W

UNK

42991

12/18/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

ROSE

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

700026

3/5/1925

WHITLEY TWP

ROSE

MARTHA

J

F/W

Y-86

17077

3/4/1950

 

ROST

CHARLES

MORITZ

M/W

Y-75

3219

1/16/1936

E NELSON

ROUSE

FRANK

FERGUSON

M/W

UNK

700085

7/3/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

ROUTZAHN

EZRA

K

M/W

UNK

14883

3/30/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

ROWE

ARMINA

MACKEY

F/W

Y-81

48511

12/7/1935

LOVINGTON

ROWLAND

CHARLES

D

M/W

UNK

45

4/6/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

ROWLAND

DAVID

HOWARD

M/W

UNK

700083

7/3/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

ROY

MARIAH

E

F/W

UNK

700052

5/7/1933

LOVINGTON

ROYCE

JOHN

ALEXANDER

M/W

UNK

700018

2/10/1926

SULLIVAN TWP

ROYDE

SARRAH

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700104

7/1/1931

BETHANY

ROYSE

EUGENE

 

M/W

UNK

10449

1/2/1919

LOVINGTON

RUCKER

ROBERT

W

M/W

UNK

44248

11/4/1944

DALTON CITY VIL

RUDY

HORACE

J

M/W

UNK

50

4/27/1943

SULLIVAN

RUECKERT

ROBERT

FERDINAND

M/W

UNK

700041

3/1/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

RUEHL

EMANUELA

 

F/W

UNK

32502

10/22/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

RUFF

HENRY

M

M/W

UNK

30

3/7/1943

DALTON CITY VIL

RUNDELL

GUSTAVES

D

M/W

UNK

10443

1/18/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

RUNYAN

EVA

ALICE

F/W

UNK

700135

12/3/1927

SULLIVAN

RUNYAN

LEOUIDAS

S

M/W

UNK

30653

7/1/1917

SULLIVAN

RUSHING

ROBERT

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

6

1/8/1940

SULLIVAN

RUSSEL

MARTHA

MARIE

F/W

UNK

700134

12/7/1927

SULLIVAN

RUSSELL

LILLIE

 

F/W

UNK

25

2/14/1940

ARTHUR

RUSSELL

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

51620

12/31/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

RUSSELL

SAMUEL

 

M/W

Y-79

11614

3/30/1935

SULLIVAN

RUTHERFORD

HARMON

L

M/W

UNK

39313

3/21/1918

LOVINGTON

RUTHERMAN

FRED

W

M/W

UNK

39513

10/12/1945

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

RUTHERMAN

LILLIAN

S

F/W

Y-74

77

8/19/1942

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

RYAN

ANNA

B

F/W

UNK

700045

3/22/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

RYAN

JAMES

J

M/W

UNK

3348

1/8/1946

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

RYAN

JAMES

TAULSON

M/W

UNK

30605

4/6/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

RYAN

KATIE

 

F/W

UNK

700032

2/11/1924

LOVINGTON TWP

RYAN

MICHAEL

 

M/W

UNK

700077

6/14/1928

LOVINGTON

RYHERD

MRY

L

N/S

UNK

75

6/9/1937

 

RYMER

THOMAS

 

M/W

UNK

700084

6/25/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

RYNUR

THOMAS

 

M/W

UNK

700084

6/25/1926

EAST NELSON TWP





BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails