Visit Genealogy Trails

Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Moultrie County
Death Records

line
Source: Illinois State Archives Database
Surnames:
A -- B -- C -- D -- E -- F -- G -- H -- I -- J -- K -- L -- M
N -- O -- P -- Q -- R -- S -- T -- U -- V -- W -- Y -- Z

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

SAGER

EUGENE

L

M/W

UNK

700094

7/6/1926

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SAGER

MARILYN

LEE

F/W

Y-04

20788

5/16/1935

JOHNATHAN

SALIN

FREDERICK

W

M/W

UNK

700001

1/12/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

SALLEE

ALBERT

W

M/W

UNK

700083

5/14/1931

ARTHUR

SALLEE

J EFFIE

&

M/W

UNK

30728

12/14/1917

LOWE TWP

SALLEE

OLLIE

 

M/W

UNK

700117

8/10/1925

ARTHUR

SALLING

BENJAMIN

F

M/W

UNK

39324

3/17/1918

DORA TWP

SALLINGS

KANSAS

R

F/W

Y-77

15810

4/17/1935

LAKE CITY

SALLINGS

STEPHEN

JACKSON

M/W

Y-81

28909

7/25/1935

LOVINGTON

SAMFLEY

SUSAN

ELMIRA

F/W

UNK

700003

1/13/1930

BETHANY

SAMMONS

JOHN

ANDERSON

M/W

UNK

135

10/27/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

SAMPLE

HETTIE

L

F/W

Y-63

3216

1/8/1936

E NELSON

SAMPLEY

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700004

1/18/1930

BETHANY

SAMPLEY

SUSAN

ELMIRA

F/W

UNK

700003

1/13/1930

BETHANY

SAMPSON

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

29008

7/11/1916

LOVINGTON TWP

SAMPSON

EDGAR

 

M/W

UNK

700016

2/26/1928

WHITLEY TWP

SAMPSON

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

700117

8/3/1931

SULLIVAN

SAMPSON

JESSIE

 

F/W

UNK

700028

3/23/1933

WHITLEY TWP

SAMPSON

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

700142

8/12/1922

LOVINGTON TWP

SAMPSON

NANCY

JANE

F/W

UNK

13498

3/13/1919

WHITLEY TWP

SAMPSON

SHARON

L

F/W

UNK

10666

2/22/1945

SULLIVAN

SAMPSON

VINNIE

 

F/W

Y-77

17

2/19/1942

SULLIVAN

SAMS

NATHAN

 

M/W

UNK

700091

7/1/1927

SULLIVAN

SAMS

WALKER

H

M/W

UNK

700029

3/12/1934

SULLIVAN

SAMS

WILLIAM

T

M/W

UNK

36427

9/25/1944

SULLIVAN

SANDERS

FANNIE

 

F/W

Y-68

24778

6/30/1935

LOVINGTON

SANDERS

JOSEPH

J

M/W

UNK

30551

2/11/1917

LOVINGTON

SANDERS

W JENNIE

&

F/W

UNK

45061

11/26/1916

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SANDERS

WILLIAM

GARRISON

M/W

UNK

700077

6/2/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

SANDERS

WILLIAM

LEWIS

M/W

UNK

700083

6/5/1929

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SANDERSON

ORVILLE

 

M/W

UNK

700114

9/26/1924

ALLENVILLE

SANDSTROM

FREDERIKA

 

F/W

UNK

700030

2/26/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

SANE

STANLEY

RUFUS

M/W

UNK

700156

12/4/1928

SULLIVAN

SANNER

DAVID

GILBERT

M/W

UNK

700085

6/11/1931

BETHANY

SANNER

GAROLD

DWAIN

M/W

UNK

700060

5/14/1925

BETHANY

SANNER

ORVILLE

A

M/W

UNK

34800

9/30/1920

BETHANY

SANTROCK

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

700145

11/24/1930

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SAPP

GRACE

G

N/S

UNK

63

4/18/1939

 

SAPP

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

29498

3/20/1919

ARTHUR

SAPP

VIRGINIA

MAXINE

F/W

UNK

28991

5/25/1916

ARTHUR

SARVER

RICHARD

 

N/S

UNK

118

11/4/1938

 

SATLEY

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

30708

11/29/1917

BETHANY

SATTEY

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

30708

11/29/1917

BETHANY

SAUDERS

DENNIS

 

M/W

UNK

700112

9/19/1928

SULLIVAN TWP

SAUL

CHARLES

EDWARD

M/W

Y-75

38441

7/21/1950

 

SAUNDERS

JOHN

LAWRENCE

M/W

UNK

700018

2/9/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

SAWYER

ORLANDO

 

M/W

UNK

30609

4/3/1917

LOVINGTON

SAXTON

RUTH

R

N/S

UNK

44

3/30/1938

 

SCAGGS

ALEXANDER

 

N/S

UNK

141

12/4/1939

 

SCHABLE

GEORGE

CASPER

M/W

UNK

700075

5/26/1931

LOVINGTON

SCHERMERHORN

MELISSA

JENNIE

F/W

UNK

700163

12/15/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

SCHLABACH

ABIGAIL

 

N/S

UNK

139

12/17/1937

 

SCHLABACH

ANNIE

E

F/W

UNK

700122

9/8/1929

LOWE TWP

SCHLABACK

FANNIE

E

F/W

UNK

700121

9/1/1929

LOWE TWP

SCHLAEGER

MARIE

ELIZABETH

F/W

Y-85

38242

8/12/1949

 

SCHLEICHER

BERT

 

M/W

Y-29

28913

7/18/1935

SULLIVAN

SCHLENKER

FREDERIC

W

M/W

UNK

25184

2/19/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

SCHMIDT

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700099

8/14/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

SCHNEIDER

HERMAN

AUGUST

M/W

Y-66

51991

12/25/1950

 

SCHNELLBACHER

ANNA

M

F/W

UNK

700037

3/20/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

SCHNITZER

ABRAHAM

EDWIN

M/W

Y-77

12352

2/16/1950

 

SCHOBLE

WILLIAM

F

N/S

UNK

17

2/24/1937

 

SCHOONOVER

JOHN

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700053

3/3/1929

SULLIVAN

SCHRAM

GEORGE

JR

M/W

UNK

29035

9/16/1916

LOVINGTON

SCHREIBER

GUSTAVUS

FRANK

M/W

UNK

700093

7/2/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

SCHRIMPF

JACOB

 

N/S

UNK

130

11/8/1937

 

SCHROCK

EDWARD

 

M/W

UNK

700034

3/18/1924

LOWE TWP

SCHROCK

FREDERICK

J

M/W

M-

17747

4/2/1935

LOWE

SCHROCK

JOSEPH

L

M/W

Y-56

133

11/27/1941

LOWE TWP

SCHROCK

LLOYD

 

M/W

Y-01

15820

4/1/1935

JOHNATHAN CREEK

SCHROCK

LYDIA

 

F/W

UNK

700118

10/17/1924

LOWE TWP

SCHROCK

SUSIE

 

F/W

UNK

700074

6/13/1926

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SCHROEK

BERTHA

J

F/W

UNK

19750

4/12/1919

LOWE TWP

SCHRUM

GEORGE

JR

M/W

UNK

29035

9/16/1916

LOVINGTON

SCHUCHMANN

MARRIE

LOUISA

F/W

UNK

8795

3/6/1921

SULLIVAN

SCHUETZ

MARY

S

F/W

Y-65

11921

3/8/1949

 

SCHULTE

LUCRETIA

CATHERINE

F/W

UNK

700069

6/27/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

SCHULTZ

JULIUS

 

M/W

UNK

59

6/25/1943

BETHANY VIL

SCHULTZ

PHOEBIE

J

F/W

UNK

103

11/22/1943

BETHANY VIL

SCHULZE

ANNA

ERNESTINE

F/W

Y-73

3124

1/26/1950

 

SCHWARZ

AMANDA

E

F/W

UNK

700056

5/27/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

SCHWARZ

PETER

M

M/W

UNK

700120

8/6/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

SCHWEITZER

BENJAMIN

F

M/W

UNK

700108

8/9/1925

LOVINGTON

SCHWEITZER

WALTER

H

N/S

UNK

28

2/26/1938

 

SCOATT

WELLINGTN

N

M/W

UNK

11

1/5/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

SCOBY

STEPHEN

 

M/W

UNK

700003

1/16/1934

SULLIVAN

SCONCE

MICHAEL

E

M/W

Y-78

1

1/6/1942

BETHANY VIL

SCOTT

ANDREW

WILSON

M/W

UNK

700043

2/27/1922

BETHANY

SCOTT

CHARLES

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

25526

6/26/1920

GAYS

SCOTT

CHARLES

R

N/S

UNK

104

9/17/1938

 

SCOTT

CLARA

TITLE

F/W

UNK

30613

4/30/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

SCOTT

ELIZA

 

F/W

Y-72

40292

10/8/1935

GAYS

SCOTT

ELIZABETH

SARRAH

F/W

UNK

700039

3/1/1928

MARROWBONE TWP

SCOTT

HUGH

 

M/W

Y-69

104

8/11/1941

BETHANY VIL

SCOTT

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

39279

1/16/1918

GAYS

SCOTT

LEMUEL

 

M/W

UNK

700009

1/26/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

SCOTT

LILLY

ALICE

F/W

UNK

700010

1/29/1928

SULLIVAN

SCOTT

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700052

3/22/1922

BETHANY

SCOTT

MARY

PURCELL

F/W

UNK

700040

3/18/1923

SULLIVAN

SCOTT

MATTIE

E

F/W

Y-84

16

3/4/1942

DORA TWP

SCOTT

NELL

ESTELLA

F/W

UNK

700041

4/5/1924

BETHANY

SCOTT

SARAH

CATHARINE

F/W

UNK

700017

2/28/1926

SULLIVAN

SCOTT

SARRAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

39451

11/23/1918

BETHANY

SCOTT

THOMAS

HARVEY

M/W

UNK

700067

5/18/1928

SULLIVAN

SCOTT

VINCENT

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

13515

4/20/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

SCOTT

VIRA

A

F/W

UNK

28

3/10/1943

BETHANY VIL

SCOTT

WASHINGTON

GRANT

M/W

UNK

70

5/22/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

SCOTT

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

700013

2/3/1932

MARROWBONE TWP

SCOVILLE

IRA

JUNIUS

M/W

UNK

39320

3/21/1918

SULLIVAN

SCRIBNER

CLARA

E

F/W

UNK

26138

6/28/1947

WHITLEY TWP

SCRIBNER

FLOSSIE

 

F/W

UNK

700067

4/4/1929

DORA TWP

SEALOCK

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

29072

11/26/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

SEAMAN

FRANK

A

M/W

UNK

700129

10/10/1929

ARTHUR

SEANEY

MARTHA

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700119

9/7/1929

SULLIVAN

SEARL

JAMES

LUTHER

M/W

UNK

700083

6/5/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

SEARS

A

D

M/W

UNK

700072

5/29/1930

ARTHUR

SEARS

ANNA

M

F/W

UNK

29317

7/18/1948

SULLIVAN

SEASS

ELIZABETHA

 

F/W

Y-90

102

7/14/1941

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SEASS

LEVI

 

M/W

UNK

700072

6/27/1924

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SEASS

SAMUEL

LUCAS

M/W

UNK

700046

3/6/1930

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SECOMB

BELLE

 

F/W

Y-89

15818

4/5/1935

EAST NELSON

SEE

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700137

11/5/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

SEEDS

ROY

EDGAR

M/W

UNK

700032

2/24/1929

SULLIVAN TWP

SEEHORN

GEORGE

ROBERT

M/W

Y-79

16670

4/14/1949

 

SEEMANN

JOHN

GEORGE

M/W

UNK

700036

2/20/1923

LOVINGTON TWP

SEFFLER

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700140

11/9/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

SEFFLER

HATTIE

 

F/W

UNK

700120

10/2/1928

ALLENVILLE

SEIFERT

OTTO

A

M/W

UNK

102

10/27/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

SEITZ

EDWARD

 

M/W

Y-62

42457

10/17/1949

 

SEITZ

JESS

ORVILLE SR

M/W

UNK

700028

3/7/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

SEITZ

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

700092

7/24/1926

SULLIVAN TWP

SELBY

BENJAMIN

F

N/S

UNK

60

5/16/1937

 

SELBY

DONALD

 

M/W

UNK

21999

5/25/1920

SULLIVAN

SELBY

DORTHY

MARILYN

F/W

Y-01

44057

10/11/1935

SULLIVAN

SELBY

ERASTUS

HENERY

M/W

Y-74

24782

6/30/1935

SULLIVAN

SELBY

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

700074

5/5/1922

LOVINGTON TWP

SELBY

IDA

PEARL

F/W

UNK

700058

4/7/1922

SULLIVAN

SELBY

JAMES

HOWARD

M/W

UNK

700008

1/21/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

SELBY

JENNIE

 

F/W

UNK

700062

5/10/1928

LOVINGTON

SELBY

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

700178

12/5/1922

LOVINGTON

SELBY

RUTH

M

F/W

UNK

39272

1/20/1918

SULLIVAN

SELDERS

MARY

EMMA

F/W

UNK

700136

10/20/1929

LOVINGTON TWP

SELKIRK

EDWARD

W

M/W

UNK

23466

5/16/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

SELL

WARREN

KEITH

M/W

Y-15

18077

4/10/1935

LOVINGTON

SELOCK

JOHN

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700004

1/7/1925

SULLIVAN TWP

SELOCK

LOTA

K

F/W

Y-68

71

5/19/1941

SULLIVAN TWP

SELOCK

MARGARET

F

F/W

UNK

12298

3/12/1948

SULLIVAN TWP

SELOCK

NANCY

EUDORA

F/W

UNK

102

8/1/1940

SULLIVAN TWP

SELOCK

PEARL

 

F/W

Y-56

20781

5/22/1935

SULLIVAN

SENIOR

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700034

2/21/1929

LOVINGTON

SENIOR

TOM

 

M/W

UNK

700001

1/6/1933

LOVINGTON

SENIS

DORIS

DELL

F/W

UNK

700006

1/5/1928

SULLIVAN

SENTEL

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

700003

1/11/1923

LOWE TWP

SENTEL

CARL

RAYMOND

M/W

UNK

700020

2/1/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

SENTEL

EDGAR

H

M/W

Y-76

17

1/29/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

SENTEL

GEORGE

A

M/W

UNK

700091

9/25/1933

SULLIVAN

SERIGHT

ARKAMEDUS

 

M/W

UNK

19752

5/25/1919

SULLIVAN

SEVERNS

FELICIA

 

F/W

UNK

700087

7/4/1924

WHITLEY TWP

SEWARD

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

7736

2/10/1946

LOVINGTON VIL

SEXTON

LELAND

EARL

M/W

UNK

28994

5/20/1916

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SEXTON

MARY

ALMA

F/W

UNK

700149

12/13/1923

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SEXTON

RUSSELL

HAROLD

M/W

UNK

40595

12/12/1921

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SFORLEDER

DONALD

LEROY

M/W

Y-01

15806

4/22/1935

MARSBOND

SFORLEDER

FLEETA

VIOLA

F/W

UNK

700027

2/26/1931

SULLIVAN

SFORLEDER

FLUTA

VIOLA

F/W

UNK

700027

2/26/1931

SULLIVAN

SFRAUGH

HAZEL

 

F/W

UNK

700066

5/16/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

SHADOW

EVERET

G

M/W

Y-08

93

7/13/1941

LOWE TWP

SHADOW

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700057

4/20/1925

GAYS

SHADOW

WILLIAM

C

M/W

UNK

700077

6/17/1932

WHITLEY TWP

SHADOWS

KATHERINE

JOAN

F/W

UNK

700051

5/28/1934

WHITLEY TWP

SHADRICK

JAMES

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

700086

6/20/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

SHAFER

SUSAN

J

F/W

UNK

700171

11/7/1922

GAYS

SHAKE

JOSEPH

ADAM

M/W

UNK

47

3/28/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

SHAKMAN

THEODORE

 

M/W

Y-83

61

4/28/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

SHADOW

EVERET

G

M/W

Y-08

93

7/13/1941

LOWE TWP

SHADOW

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700057

4/20/1925

GAYS

SHADOW

WILLIAM

C

M/W

UNK

700077

6/17/1932

WHITLEY TWP

SHADOWS

KATHERINE

JOAN

F/W

UNK

700051

5/28/1934

WHITLEY TWP

SHADRICK

JAMES

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

700086

6/20/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

SHAFER

SUSAN

J

F/W

UNK

700171

11/7/1922

GAYS

SHAKE

JOSEPH

ADAM

M/W

UNK

47

3/28/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

SHAKMAN

THEODORE

 

M/W

Y-83

61

4/28/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

SHANKE

ALICE

EUGENIA

F/W

UNK

700169

12/31/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

SHANKS

ALICE

EUGENIA

F/W

UNK

700169

12/31/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

SHARF

MARTHA

ADALINE

F/W

UNK

28929

1/29/1916

BETHANY

SHARH

ELLEN

MARY

F/W

Y-75

2777

1/17/1935

SULLIVAN

SHARP

ALBION

WAYNE

N/S

UNK

137

12/9/1939

 

SHARP

AUSTIN

 

M/W

UNK

62

6/23/1943

LOVINGTON VIL

SHARP

ELISABETH

P

F/W

UNK

19756

6/28/1919

WHITLEY TWP

SHARP

EZIEKEL

ALEXANDER

M/W

UNK

700040

3/13/1930

SULLIVAN

SHARP

FRANKIE

A

F/W

UNK

700069

5/1/1928

WHITLEY TWP

SHARP

JOHN

R

N/S

UNK

26

2/28/1938

 

SHARP

LAURA

E

N/S

UNK

58

5/2/1937

 

SHARP

LAURA

VIOLA

F/W

Y-77

12348

2/25/1950

 

SHARP

LEOTA

A

F/W

UNK

39383

8/27/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

SHARP

NANCY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700041

3/20/1925

DALTON CITY

SHARP

RUTH

 

F/W

UNK

29081

12/11/1916

SULLIVAN

SHAW

ALMEDA

JENNINGS

F/W

Y-64

3214

1/16/1936

SULLIVAN

SHAW

ARTHUR

MILLARD

M/W

UNK

700017

2/20/1930

WHITLEY TWP

SHAW

DELMA

LEE

F/W

Y-31

25998

4/28/1950

 

SHAW

GEORGE

GLENN

M/W

UNK

30713

12/20/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

SHAW

GEORGE

WASHINGTN

M/W

UNK

30623

5/18/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

SHAW

HARRY

A

M/W

UNK

34729

10/29/1919

SULLIVAN

SHAW

IDA

B

F/W

UNK

19762

6/25/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

SHAW

JASPER

NEWTON

M/W

UNK

700110

9/17/1934

SULLIVAN

SHAW

MARY

F

N/S

UNK

2

1/18/1937

 

SHAW

MICHAIL

W

M/W

UNK

3105

1/5/1948

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

SHAW

VICKY

L

F/W

UNK

45828

11/17/1948

SULLIVAN

SHAW

WILLIAM

M

N/S

UNK

67

5/11/1937

 

SHAY

LEROY

ALTON

M/W

Y-69

47106

11/16/1950

 

SHEEHAN

DELIA

MARIE

F/W

UNK

28956

3/25/1916

LAKE CITY

SHEEHAN

THOMAS

FRANCES

M/W

Y-65

3210

1/14/1936

DORA

SHEEHY

JOHN

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700160

12/12/1926

DALTON CITY

SHELBY

WAYNE

E

N/S

UNK

80

7/24/1937

 

SHELL

ROSCO

 

N/S

UNK

99

7/26/1939

 

SHELTON

ALBERT

 

M/W

UNK

10438

1/12/1919

BETHANY

SHELTON

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

115

12/23/1943

BETHANY VIL

SHEMAN

DANIEL

SOGEE

M/W

UNK

700117

10/31/1924

SULLIVAN

SHERBURN

MARY

 

N/S

UNK

84

8/15/1938

 

SHERBURN

WILLIAM

HENRY

N/S

UNK

11

1/16/1939

 

SHIELDS

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

Y-90

119

12/30/1942

LOVINGTON VIL

SHIELS

JAMES

C

N/S

UNK

97

9/14/1937

 

SHIELS

THELMA

 

F/W

UNK

700021

2/4/1924

SULLIVAN

SHIFT

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700125

10/25/1930

SULLIVAN

SHINY

KATE

 

F/W

UNK

700020

2/24/1925

LOVINGTON

SHIPMAN

CHARLEY

 

M/W

UNK

34738

11/4/1919

BETHANY

SHIPMAN

DANIEL

 

M/W

UNK

12359

4/1/1921

SULLIVAN TWP

SHIPMAN

FRANK

M

M/W

Y-64

41

5/26/1942

SULLIVAN TWP

SHIPMAN

GODFREY

 

M/W

UNK

34739

11/16/1919

BETHANY

SHIPMAN

IVA

JANES

F/W

UNK

700126

10/12/1927

SULLIVAN

SHIPMAN

JACOB

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

700097

8/18/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

SHIPMAN

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

34732

10/31/1919

BETHANY

SHIPP

BLOW

 

M/W

UNK

700109

8/10/1929

SULLIVAN TWP

SHIRELY

SAMANTHA

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700047

3/31/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

SHIREY

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

39393

9/30/1918

SULLIVAN

SHIREY

KATE

 

F/W

UNK

700020

2/24/1925

LOVINGTON

SHOCKEY

EMMA

DELCOME

F/W

UNK

700084

7/5/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

SHOCKEY

EMMA

DELCORNE

F/W

UNK

700084

7/5/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

SHOEMAKER

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700107

9/25/1934

LOVINGTON

SHOOT

O

G

M/W

UNK

700064

5/19/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

SHORT

ALBERT

 

M/W

UNK

24968

5/28/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

SHORT

MARTHY

MALINDA

F/W

UNK

700066

5/28/1928

SULLIVAN

SHORT

WILLIAM

ALLEN

M/W

Y-85

7349

2/3/1935

SULLIVAN

SHORTESS

ALLEAT

 

F/W

UNK

700038

3/15/1923

SULLIVAN

SHOSTEEN

JAMES

DAVIS

M/W

UNK

700011

1/30/1932

MARROWBONE TWP

SHOTWELL

MARCUS

IRRETAS

N/S

UNK

41

3/6/1939

 

SHREFFLER

JENNIE

 

F/W

Y-89

29

2/1/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

SHROTZER

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

29091

12/28/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

SHROYER

BETTY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700058

4/16/1925

LOVINGTON TWP

SHUEY

EMANUEL

SOLOMON

M/W

UNK

700113

8/15/1930

DALTON CITY

SHUHAN

LEOTIS

 

M/W

UNK

39304

2/18/1918

DORA TWP

SHUHAN

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700127

9/17/1922

DORA TWP

SHULL

HARRY

ELSWORTH

M/W

UNK

700050

3/20/1922

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SHULL

JAMES

D

N/S

UNK

91

8/20/1937

 

SHUMAN

MARTHA

ADELINE

F/W

Y-83

13134

3/22/1935

SULLIVAN

SHUMAN

MARY

RICHARDSN

F/W

UNK

700046

4/19/1933

SULLIVAN

SHUMBARGER

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

700079

5/23/1931

ALLENVILLE

SIBERT

FRANCES

 

F/W

Y-76

45

6/25/1942

MARROWBONE TWP

SICKAFUS

NATHAN

H

M/W

UNK

16362

4/15/1946

BETHANY VIL

SICKAFUST

MARTHA

L

F/W

UNK

700043

4/14/1925

BETHANY

SIDES

RICHARD

GLEN

M/W

UNK

700154

12/12/1932

DALTON CITY

SIDIS

JOHN

W

M/W

Y-46

13123

3/10/1935

DORA

SIEBELS

DIETRICH

 

M/W

Y-75

31947

7/6/1935

EAST NELSON

SIBERT

FRANCES

 

F/W

Y-76

45

6/25/1942

MARROWBONE TWP

SICKAFUS

NATHAN

H

M/W

UNK

16362

4/15/1946

BETHANY VIL

SICKAFUST

MARTHA

L

F/W

UNK

700043

4/14/1925

BETHANY

SIDES

RICHARD

GLEN

M/W

UNK

700154

12/12/1932

DALTON CITY

SIDIS

JOHN

W

M/W

Y-46

13123

3/10/1935

DORA

SIEBELS

DIETRICH

 

M/W

Y-75

31947

7/6/1935

EAST NELSON

SIEDS

ETHEL

PUROIS

F/W

UNK

700093

6/10/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

SILER

ANGELIA

 

F/W

UNK

700058

4/15/1928

SULLIVAN TWP

SILER

BENJAMIN

F

M/W

UNK

700066

4/20/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

SILER

GRACE

 

F/W

UNK

37

3/27/1943

SULLIVAN TWP

SILVER

CORA

B

F/W

UNK

3082

1/6/1947

SULLIVAN

SILVER

EDWARD

AMBROSE

M/W

UNK

30559

2/15/1917

SULLIVAN

SILVER

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700064

5/13/1930

SULLIVAN

SILVERS

ALBERT

E

M/W

Y-74

44

3/24/1941

SULLIVAN

SILVERS

ANNA

IOLA

F/W

UNK

700111

9/13/1932

BETHANY

SILVERS

MARION

WILSON

M/W

UNK

700072

7/27/1933

BETHANY

SIMMONS

ARTHUR

 

M/W

UNK

39520

10/14/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

SIMMONS

ERNEST

EDWARD

M/W

Y-58

40207

10/7/1935

LOWE

SIMMONS

MARY

LORETTA

F/W

UNK

700087

7/26/1927

BETHANY

SIMMONS

REBBECCA

ELDER

F/W

UNK

10434

2/28/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

SIMONS

CHARLES

E

M/W

UNK

700055

3/24/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

SIMPSON

ANNA

B

N/S

UNK

6

1/2/1939

 

SIMPSON

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700102

7/1/1922

LOVINGTON

SIMPSON

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

39373

7/12/1918

LOVINGTON

SIMPSON

MARY

EDITH

F/W

Y-53

8109

2/19/1935

LOVINGTON

SIMPSON

RILLA

M

F/W

UNK

12383

3/17/1944

LOVINGTON VIL

SIMPSON

SAMUEL

SPEED

M/W

UNK

700085

7/27/1927

LOVINGTON TWP

SIMPSON

WILLIAM

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

61

4/22/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

SIMS

CORA

L

F/W

Y-53

122

12/12/1942

SULLIVAN

SIMS

JAMES

CLARENCE

M/W

UNK

28928

1/31/1916

BETHANY

SIMS

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700124

10/28/1932

BETHANY

SIMSOAS

CHARLES

E

M/W

UNK

700055

3/24/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

SIMSON

CHARLES

E

M/W

UNK

700055

3/24/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

SINCLAIR

NANCY

E

F/W

Y-72

86

9/18/1942

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

SINCLAIR

WILLIAM

GEORGE

N/S

UNK

8

1/14/1939

 

SINEBAUGH

JOHN

MARION

M/W

UNK

700125

10/2/1929

SULLIVAN TWP

SINGLETON

RICHARD

EDWIN

M/W

Y-89

28916

7/12/1935

EAST NELSON

SIPLE

FREDERICK

D

M/W

UNK

700104

8/1/1925

SULLIVAN

SIPLE

MARTHA

ISABELLE

F/W

UNK

29082

12/24/1916

SULLIVAN

SIRAGANIAN

MARY

 

F/W

Y-83

51654

11/4/1949

 

SIRON

HARRY

VERNE

M/W

UNK

700045

4/15/1933

SULLIVAN

SIRON

VIRGINIA

ALNETTA

F/W

UNK

30682

9/8/1917

SULLIVAN

SITLER

THOMAS

J

M/W

UNK

700051

4/19/1926

DALTON CITY

SIX

JOHN

WESLEY

M/W

UNK

29010

7/13/1916

SULLIVAN

SIXTUS

HUGO

L

M/W

UNK

700055

4/20/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

SKIFF

WILLIS

EVLIN

M/W

UNK

700116

9/23/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

SKINNER

DWIGHT

L

M/W

UNK

56

5/31/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

SLATER

AUGUSTUS

B

M/W

UNK

30681

9/19/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

SLATER

LUTHER

ARTHUR

M/W

UNK

700009

1/3/1926

GAYS

SLOCOMBE

WILLIAM

J

M/W

UNK

35928

9/30/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

SLOVER

DONALD

G

N/S

UNK

102

9/13/1938

 

SLOVER

EDWARD

D

M/W

UNK

44254

11/24/1944

SULLIVAN

SLOVER

EUGENE

 

M/W

UNK

700029

3/7/1925

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SLOVER

GILBERT

M

N/S

UNK

30

2/27/1937

 

SMALL

MARY

G

F/W

Y-79

138

11/29/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

SMART

RUPERT

B

M/W

UNK

25179

1/23/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

SMELTZER

MARYERETTE

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

36093

11/18/1921

DORA TWP

SMITH

ABY

 

M/W

UNK

700081

6/29/1926

SULLIVAN

SMITH

ALEY

 

M/W

UNK

700081

6/29/1926

SULLIVAN

SMITH

ALICE

A

F/W

M-11

125

10/9/1941

SULLIVAN

SMITH

AMANDA

ANN

F/W

UNK

700067

5/24/1925

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SMITH

ANDELIA

K

F/W

UNK

700125

10/10/1928

LOVINGTON

SMITH

ANNA

LAURA

F/W

UNK

700100

8/16/1932

GAYS

SMITH

BULAH

GERTRUDE

F/W

UNK

700079

5/9/1923

BETHANY

SMITH

CATHERIN

 

F/W

UNK

39447

11/5/1918

GAYS

SMITH

CHARLES

ALLEN

M/W

UNK

700083

5/8/1923

DALTON CITY

SMITH

CHARLES

B

M/W

UNK

76

6/25/1940

DALTON CITY

SMITH

CHARLES

S

M/W

UNK

8

1/13/1943

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

SMITH

CHRISTINE

I

F/W

UNK

700043

4/12/1934

SULLIVAN

SMITH

CLARA

BELL

F/W

Y-78

42458

10/18/1949

 

SMITH

EDWARD

 

N/S

UNK

113

10/2/1937

 

SMITH

EDWARD

PAYSON

M/W

UNK

700034

3/12/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

SMITH

EFFIE

JANE

F/W

UNK

700057

3/19/1929

DALTON CITY

SMITH

ELI

 

M/W

UNK

34794

9/24/1920

ARTHUR

SMITH

ELLA

 

F/W

UNK

700010

1/5/1929

WHITLEY TWP

SMITH

EMMA

 

F/W

Y-78

3224

1/30/1936

E NELSON

SMITH

FRANK

P

M/W

UNK

48401

12/21/1945

LOVINGTON VIL

SMITH

G

L

M/W

UNK

700069

5/15/1925

ARTHUR

SMITH

GEORGE

A

M/W

UNK

700163

11/21/1922

DALTON CITY

SMITH

GEORGE

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700113

9/6/1932

LOWE TWP

SMITH

GROVER

D

M/W

UNK

700080

7/5/1934

SULLIVAN

SMITH

HATTIE

E

F/W

UNK

700032

4/2/1930

GAYS

SMITH

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

700029

2/21/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

SMITH

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

700146

11/11/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

SMITH

HERBERT

B

M/W

UNK

700123

9/21/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

SMITH

ISAAC

NEWTON

M/W

UNK

700062

4/8/1929

SULLIVAN

SMITH

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

700042

3/4/1922

LOVINGTON

SMITH

JAMES

H

M/W

UNK

3444

1/11/1944

SULLIVAN

SMITH

JOHN

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

29509

8/15/1919

SULLIVAN

SMITH

JOHN

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

700102

6/29/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

SMITH

JONATHAN

H

N/S

UNK

126

11/20/1937

 

SMITH

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

700041

4/12/1933

GAYS

SMITH

JOSEPH

PAUL

M/W

UNK

29054

10/29/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

SMITH

JOSEPH

W

M/W

UNK

29507

8/6/1919

SULLIVAN

SMITH

LA VICY

S

F/W

UNK

69

5/22/1940

SULLIVAN

SMITH

LEE

E

F/W

UNK

7984

2/14/1944

SULLIVAN

SMITH

LEWIS

R

M/W

UNK

24482

6/22/1946

SULLIVAN

SMITH

M SARICH

&

F/W

UNK

700132

9/4/1922

GAYS

SMITH

MABLE

W

F/W

UNK

30548

1/5/1917

SULLIVAN

SMITH

MARGARET

G

F/W

UNK

700012

1/3/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

SMITH

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

18

1/31/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

SMITH

MARY

MARGARET

F/W

Y-81

44062

10/31/1935

SULLIVAN

SMITH

NELLIE

BERNICE

F/W

UNK

700080

6/12/1924

LOVINGTON

SMITH

OREN

EDWARD

M/W

Y-72

20786

5/25/1935

EAST NELSON

SMITH

PAUL

J

M/W

UNK

35479

9/21/1945

GAYS VIL

SMITH

PHYLLIS

ANN

F/W

UNK

55

4/1/1940

LOVINGTON

SMITH

RELLA

VIOLET

F/W

UNK

700017

2/18/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

SMITH

RICHARD

GLENN

M/W

UNK

700104

9/8/1934

DORA TWP

SMITH

ROBERT

MASBY

M/W

UNK

1738

1/27/1921

LOWE TWP

SMITH

RUTHY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700025

2/2/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

SMITH

SAMUE

HENRY

M/W

Y-70

11919

3/13/1949

 

SMITH

SARAH

E

F/W

Y-84

64

5/16/1941

BETHANY VIL

SMITH

SAUMEL

THOMAS

M/W

Y-72

44051

10/28/1935

MARROWBONE

SMITH

SCOTT

HAMILTON

M/W

UNK

700110

7/29/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

SMITH

STANLEY

T

M/W

UNK

12504

3/16/1947

SULLIVAN

SMITH

SUSANA

 

F/W

UNK

700010

1/26/1924

DALTON CITY

SMITH

SYLVESTER

LOWELL

M/W

UNK

26914

7/4/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

SMITH

WILL

E

M/W

UNK

32132

8/22/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

SMITH

WILLIAM

HERBERT

F/W

Y-49

2772

1/22/1935

LOVINGTON

SMITH

WILLIAM

L

M/W

Y-54

49

7/7/1942

LOVINGTON VIL

SMITH

WM

 

M/W

UNK

8799

3/16/1921

LOVINGTON

SMITH

WM

S

M/W

UNK

700042

3/5/1929

LOVINGTON TWP

SMYSOR

CLARA

B

F/W

UNK

39401

9/16/1918

WHITLEY TWP

SMYSOR

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700086

4/20/1923

WHITLEY TWP

SNEARLY

BIRTY

E

M/W

UNK

7737

2/25/1946

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

SNELL

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700162

12/13/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

SNYDER

ELLA

 

F/W

UNK

700039

2/19/1929

DALTON CITY

SNYDER

GEORGE

HAN

M/W

UNK

700022

2/17/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

SNYDER

JOHN

PIERRE

M/W

UNK

23924

7/14/1919

SULLIVAN

SNYDER

LAURA

R

F/W

UNK

3107

1/3/1948

LOVINGTON TWP

SOMS

WALKER

H

M/W

UNK

700029

3/12/1934

SULLIVAN

SONA

FRED

 

M/W

UNK

41410

12/13/1919

SULLIVAN

SONA

HENRY

JOSEPH

M/W

Y-62

51982

12/10/1950

 

SONA

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

700018

2/6/1932

SULLIVAN

SOOY

WILLIAM

T

M/W

UNK

98

7/25/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

SOPER

EARL

DICKSON

M/W

UNK

700117

8/22/1927

DORA TWP

SOPER

MELVIN

 

M/W

UNK

700033

3/12/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

SOPHER

EARL

DICKSON

M/W

UNK

700117

8/22/1927

DORA TWP

SOTTIAUX

VICTORIA

 

N/S

UNK

124

10/14/1939

 

SOUDERS

CHARLES

B

M/W

Y-78

109

8/6/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

SOUDERS

HENRIETTA

J

F/W

Y-83

13

1/28/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

SOVELESH

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

700123

10/14/1930

SULLIVAN

SOWE

OSCAR

BUD

M/W

UNK

700151

12/13/1929

SULLIVAN

SOY

SUSAN

CATHERINE

F/W

UNK

700111

8/29/1929

SULLIVAN

SOY

VERA

EDITH

F/W

UNK

700158

12/19/1928

SULLIVAN

SPAIN

J

W

M/W

UNK

13503

3/3/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

SPANHOCK

LAURA

 

F/W

Y-66

13128

3/30/1935

ARTHUR

SPANHOOK

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

700044

3/29/1926

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SPANHOOK

LYLE

 

M/W

UNK

700036

3/5/1930

ARTHUR

SPANHOOK

PEARL

HARRISON

M/W

UNK

39306

2/24/1918

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SPANNAGEL

SIDNEY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700133

10/16/1930

DALTON CITY

SPARKS

RUTH

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

39277

1/3/1918

SULLIVAN

SPAUGH

DOREEN

K

F/W

UNK

7741

2/2/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

SPAUGH

JESSIRE

L

F/W

UNK

25190

4/5/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

SPAUGH

JOHN

J

M/W

UNK

40

3/14/1943

ALLENVILLE VIL

SPAUGH

MABEL

A

F/W

UNK

700095

6/7/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

SPAUGH

SARAH

H

F/W

UNK

700055

5/29/1933

SULLIVAN

SPAUGH

WILLIAM

H

M/W

Y-84

96

7/19/1941

SULLIVAN

SPENCE

CAROLINE

WATSON

F/W

Y-77

42706

9/21/1950

 

SPENCER

AMOS

JOHN

M/W

UNK

700134

10/29/1928

SULLIVAN TWP

SPENCER

CORA

O

F/W

UNK

91

10/23/1943

BETHANY VIL

SPENCER

E HAZEL

&

N/S

UNK

700161

12/11/1929

WHITLEY TWP

SPENCER

MARY

ADELINE

F/W

UNK

700053

4/11/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

SPENCER

WILLIAM

EZRA

M/W

UNK

700053

4/24/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

SPORLEDER

BENJAMIN

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

700001

1/9/1930

MARROWBONE TWP

SPORLEDER

JOSEPHINE

 

F/W

Y-72

24

2/6/1941

SULLIVAN

SPORLEDER

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

3439

1/10/1944

BETHANY VIL

SPORLEDER

SAMUEL

S

M/W

Y-41

75

8/9/1942

DORA TWP

SPRINGER

JOHN

CHARLES

N/S

UNK

133

11/1/1939

 

SPROULL

WILLIAM

MONTGOMRY

M/W

UNK

39333

4/8/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

STABLES

AVA

ANN

F/W

UNK

700068

5/4/1926

BETHANY

STABLES

FLEMING

 

M/W

UNK

700039

3/21/1926

BETHANY

STABLES

WALTER

R

M/W

UNK

39861

10/2/1946

BETHANY VIL

STACKPOLE

MICHAEL

L

N/S

UNK

125

11/4/1938

 

STACY

WILLIAM

D

M/W

UNK

25191

4/13/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

STAEHLE

OTTO

H

M/W

UNK

47066

10/16/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

STAFFORD

KATE

 

F/W

UNK

30705

11/3/1917

DORA TWP

STAIN

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

39352

5/1/1918

SULLIVAN

STAIN

NANCY

 

F/W

UNK

30571

2/3/1917

SULLIVAN

STALLSWORTH

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

700071

5/11/1930

LOWE TWP

STANBERG

WILLIAM

O

M/W

UNK

48642

12/3/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

STANDERFER

ALFRED

MARION

M/W

UNK

700042

4/8/1925

BETHANY

STANDERFER

MARGARET

J

F/W

UNK

35926

9/9/1946

ALLENVILLE VIL

STANDERFER

OLIVER

MAIRON

M/W

UNK

700091

6/6/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

STANSBERRY

JOHN

HARRISON

M/W

UNK

700119

9/14/1928

GAYS

STAPP

BLANCHE

LUELLA

F/W

UNK

31699

8/21/1920

ARTHUR

STARK

GEORGE

SIDNEY

M/W

UNK

700117

9/19/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

STARK

GEORGE

WASHINGTN

M/W

UNK

700103

9/29/1934

BETHANY

STARK

JOHN

SPENCER

M/W

Y-89

29853

7/14/1949

 

STARK

MARY

ALMA

F/W

UNK

700146

12/11/1934

BETHANY

STARK

SARAH

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700074

5/3/1927

BETHANY

STECK

ELIZABETH

C

F/W

UNK

700089

7/29/1934

LOWE TWP

STECK

GRACE

HELEN

F/W

Y-50

30141

7/7/1950

 

STECK

JACOB

JR

M/W

UNK

700060

5/12/1933

LOWE TWP

STEED

WILLIAM

H

N/S

UNK

59

3/28/1939

 

STEELE

ELNOR

JANE

F/W

UNK

700052

3/7/1931

ARTHUR

STEELE

ISAAC

 

M/W

UNK

700070

4/28/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

STEELE

LAURA

A

F/W

UNK

42951

10/26/1947

SULLIVAN

STEELE

MARY

HEATH

F/W

UNK

30698

10/19/1917

SULLIVAN

STEIGER

JAMES

A

M/W

UNK

700022

3/15/1934

DALTON CITY

STEIGER

JAMES

JUNIOR

M/W

UNK

14275

3/29/1920

BETHANY

STEIGER

REBECCA

 

F/W

UNK

28999

6/29/1916

DALTON CITY

STEIGER

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

700039

3/14/1933

DALTON CITY

STEIN

LOUIS

 

M/W

UNK

700086

8/1/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

STEPHENSON

FRANCIS

T

M/W

UNK

24485

6/19/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

STEPHENSON

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700113

7/1/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

STEPHNS

BERNICE

 

F/W

UNK

39418

10/11/1918

DORA TWP

STERMAN

JACK

 

M/W

UNK

700027

2/9/1922

SULLIVAN

STEVENS

CLARA

E

F/W

UNK

5176

2/8/1921

ARTHUR

STEVENS

FRANCIS

MARION

M/W

UNK

30

2/26/1940

SULLIVAN

STEVENS

GEORGE

FORBES

M/W

Y-85

18081

4/8/1935

EAST NELSON

STEVENS

HELEN

IRENE

F/W

UNK

700101

10/3/1933

SULLIVAN

STEVENS

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

30578

3/18/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

STEVENS

JOHN

E

M/W

UNK

48637

12/8/1944

SULLIVAN

STEVENS

LORETTA

ELLA

F/W

Y-70

21045

5/18/1949

 

STEVENS

LYDIA

S

F/W

UNK

700132

10/16/1929

SULLIVAN

STEVENS

NATHAN

 

M/W

UNK

700061

5/12/1926

ARTHUR

STEVENS

OSCAR

 

M/W

UNK

10432

1/13/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

STEVENS

REBECCA

MAYER

F/W

UNK

700053

4/30/1928

SULLIVAN

STEVENS

ROBERT

GUY

M/W

Y-69

30143

7/27/1950

 

STEVENS

SADIE

 

F/W

UNK

700061

5/31/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

STEVENS

SAMUEL

L

M/W

UNK

41

3/31/1940

DALTON CITY

STEVENS

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

5186

2/12/1921

SULLIVAN

STEWART

DAVID

 

M/W

UNK

39379

8/3/1918

ALLENVILLE

STILL

MARY

S

F/W

UNK

700055

4/4/1928

SULLIVAN TWP

STILL

WILLIAM

S

M/W

UNK

29070

11/28/1916

SULLIVAN

STILLENS

LOUSETTA

A

F/W

UNK

9

1/18/1943

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

STILLMAN

LETA

MARY

F/W

UNK

700025

2/24/1922

ARTHUR

STINSON

CARLYN

 

M/W

UNK

700124

10/5/1928

LOVINGTON

STINSON

GLENBALS

 

M/W

UNK

700107

9/10/1928

LOVINGTON

STINSON

JOHN

WESLEY

M/W

UNK

700073

4/27/1923

LOVINGTON TWP

STINSON

VERGIA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700062

5/19/1930

LOVINGTON TWP

STITES

CHARLES

ALVEY

M/W

UNK

700104

7/6/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

STITT

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

700071

6/4/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

STOCK

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

700078

6/16/1928

LOVINGTON

STOCKMAN

ADA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

18450

2/4/1920

DORA TWP

STOCKMAN

SARAH

MALINDA

N/S

UNK

82

6/5/1939

 

STOCKMANN

JOHN

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700106

7/13/1923

DORA TWP

STOCKS

EUGENE

HOWARD

M/W

UNK

30538

1/14/1917

DALTON CITY

STOKES

JOHN

N

M/W

UNK

700084

6/9/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

STOLLER

MAGARET

SOPHIA

F/W

UNK

30720

12/23/1917

ARTHUR

STOLP

ELLA

M

F/W

Y-75

43

5/28/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

STONE

ARTHUR

 

M/W

UNK

700147

10/24/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

STONE

FRANCES

J

N/S

UNK

74

7/16/1938

 

STONE

GEORGE

M

M/W

Y-81

112

11/20/1942

SULLIVAN TWP

STONE

NETTIE

J

F/W

UNK

16743

4/20/1948

GAYS VIL

STONE

OLIVER

MORTON

N/S

UNK

29

3/14/1939

 

STONER

IDA

BUNNELL

F/W

Y-78

40295

10/17/1935

EAST NELSON

STORER

JAMES

LEMUEL

M/W

UNK

41463

11/29/1920

ARTHUR

STORM

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

3

1/24/1943

GAYS VIL

STORM

WILLIAM

HOMER

M/W

UNK

140

11/16/1940

LOVINGTON

STOVER

ERLINE

WILMA

F/W

UNK

700009

1/6/1922

LOWE TWP

STOVER

W LOUISE

&

F/W

UNK

700144

10/18/1922

LOVINGTON TWP

STOWERS

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

700088

9/26/1933

SULLIVAN

STRADER

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

41469

11/19/1920

SULLIVAN

STRADER

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

700082

7/10/1934

SULLIVAN

STRADLEY

NEVA

BUSHART

F/W

UNK

28957

3/1/1916

BETHANY

STRADLY

ISSAC

HAYNES

M/W

UNK

700059

5/3/1930

BETHANY

STRAND

CHARLES

 

M/W

Y-82

38248

9/12/1949

 

STRICKER

SARAH

J

F/W

UNK

16102

2/8/1920

LOVINGTON

STRICKLAN

WALTER

P

M/W

UNK

22

2/6/1943

SULLIVAN

STRICKLAR

SAMUEL

PERRY

M/W

UNK

700143

11/27/1923

SULLIVAN

STRICKLIN

LARKIN

R

M/W

UNK

25

2/14/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

STROHM

MARGARET

B

F/W

UNK

2794

1/8/1945

LOVINGTON VIL

STRONG

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

50405

12/8/1948

SULLIVAN

STRONG

MALONA

 

F/W

UNK

700048

4/12/1932

SULLIVAN

STRONG

MALORIA

 

F/W

UNK

700048

4/12/1932

SULLIVAN

STUBER

FREDERICKA

GERTRUDE

F/W

UNK

700069

5/31/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

STUDEBAKER

HENRY

A

M/W

UNK

122

9/21/1940

SULLIVAN

STULL

MARY

A

F/W

UNK

32500

10/20/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

STUMP

ADAM

WILSON

M/W

UNK

700054

3/15/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

STUTZMAN

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

18448

1/6/1920

LOWE TWP

STUTZMAN

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

39473

12/26/1918

LOWE TWP

SUISRAAS

CHARLES

E

M/W

UNK

700055

3/24/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

SULLIVAN

AMY

ISABELLE

F/W

Y-72

38241

9/23/1949

 

SULLIVAN

CHARLES

 

M/W

Y-85

48510

12/6/1935

GAYS

SULLIVAN

HAZEL

 

F/W

UNK

28942

1916-02-00

SULLIVAN TWP

SULLIVAN

JASON

C

M/W

Y-80

12346

2/8/1950

 

SULLIVAN

JENNIE

L

F/W

UNK

30236

7/13/1947

SULLIVAN

SULLIVAN

WILLIAM

H

M/W

Y-79

20

2/9/1942

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

SUMMIT

CARL

 

M/W

UNK

700130

9/24/1931

SULLIVAN

SUMMITT

ERNEST

C

M/W

Y-67

15816

4/25/1935

SULLIVAN

SUMNER

CLARENCE

C

N/S

UNK

19

2/11/1937

 

SUSTINE

JAMES

S

M/W

UNK

40597

12/31/1921

SULLIVAN TWP

SUTTER

CHRISTOPHR

P

M/W

UNK

30719

12/10/1917

LOVINGTON TWP

SUTTERLAND

WILLIAM

 

M/W

Y-71

20785

5/23/1935

EAST NELSON

SUTTON

ALBERT

GRANT

M/W

UNK

15

1/14/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

SUTTON

ANDERSEN

WARD

M/W

UNK

700082

6/13/1926

ALLENVILLE

SUTTON

CHARLS

 

M/W

UNK

28987

9/13/1921

ALLENVILLE

SUTTON

CHRISTPH

W

M/W

UNK

25168

4/30/1948

SULLIVAN

SUTTON

ELIZABET

C

F/W

UNK

10663

3/1/1945

WHITLEY TWP

SUTTON

MINNIE

K

F/W

UNK

25192

4/22/1948

ALLENVILLE VIL

SUTTON

SHIRLEY

J

N/S

UNK

83

8/8/1938

 

SUTTON

WILLIAM

A

M/W

Y-69

104

11/7/1942

WHITLEY TWP

SUTTRELL

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

700063

5/20/1925

WHITLEY TWP

SUTTRELL

SAT

 

M/W

UNK

700016

1/25/1930

WHITLEY TWP

SWAIN

EDWIN

C

M/W

UNK

700043

3/28/1923

SULLIVAN

SWAIN

LUCRETIA

H

F/W

UNK

700064

5/15/1924

SULLIVAN

SWALLOW

JOHN

ROBERT

M/W

Y-26

42464

10/27/1949

 

SWANDER

ALEXANDER

F

M/W

UNK

700026

2/10/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

SWANDER

SIDNEY

K

F/W

Y-84

7357

2/3/1935

EAST NELSON

SWANK

JESSE

JEROME

M/W

UNK

700093

7/9/1926

SULLIVAN TWP

SWANK

PAULINA

J

N/S

UNK

109

10/19/1938

 

SWARTZCOPE

MARGARET

 

F/W

Y-75

51663

12/23/1949

 

SWISHER

ERNEST

OLONZO

M/W

UNK

700063

4/12/1929

SULLIVAN

SWISHER

JOSEPH

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700135

11/18/1925

SULLIVAN

SWISHER

MARY

E

N/S

UNK

39

3/4/1939

 

SWITZER

A

H

M/W

UNK

700058

4/22/1929

LOVINGTON

SWITZER

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700106

9/24/1934

LOVINGTON

SWITZER

WILLIAM

THOMAS

M/W

Y-57

48512

12/18/1935

LOVINGTON

SYNDER

PHILLIP

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700025

2/17/1933

DALTON CITY





BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails