Visit Genealogy Trails

Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails

line
Moultrie County
Death Records

line
Source: Illinois State Archives Database
Surnames:
A -- B -- C -- D -- E -- F -- G -- H -- I -- J -- K -- L -- M
N -- O -- P -- Q -- R -- S -- T -- U -- V -- W -- Y -- Z


Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

TABOR

LUCY

M

F/W

UNK

48405

10/30/1945

SULLIVAN

TAGENCAMP

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

700051

4/26/1924

SULLIVAN

TALBERT

DENNIS

RICHARD

M/W

UNK

700182

12/25/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

TAMSON

OPHELIA

 

F/W

Y-96

38240

8/30/1949

 

TANNER

CHARLES

 

M/N

UNK

700156

12/18/1926

SULLIVAN TWP

TAPP

MOLLIE

WINTER

F/W

UNK

700159

10/28/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

TARBOX

SALLIE

B

F/W

Y-77

30

2/3/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

TATHAM

HARRIET

A

F/W

UNK

700095

6/18/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

TATMAN

BEECHER

BLAKE

M/W

UNK

97

7/22/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

TAYLOR

ANDREW

B

N/S

UNK

13

1/14/1938

 

TAYLOR

BLANCHE

ELLEN

F/W

Y-68

7346

2/15/1949

 

TAYLOR

CHARLES

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

29519

9/6/1919

SULLIVAN

TAYLOR

CHARLEY

HENRY

M/W

UNK

19760

6/19/1919

SULLIVAN

TAYLOR

CYRUS

DUNCAN

M/W

UNK

700159

12/21/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

TAYLOR

ELIZABET

H

F/W

UNK

50416

12/24/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

TAYLOR

ELZIE

 

M/W

Y-72

21615

4/24/1950

 

TAYLOR

EMERSON

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

16098

1/24/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

TAYLOR

EULA

MAY

F/W

UNK

18451

2/6/1920

DORA TWP

TAYLOR

FLOYD

DEAN

M/W

UNK

700004

1/6/1933

ARTHUR

TAYLOR

FREDRICH

W

M/W

UNK

700102

7/7/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

TAYLOR

GUY

E

M/W

UNK

20

2/11/1943

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

TAYLOR

JAMES

SR

M/W

UNK

28946

2/20/1916

SULLIVAN

TAYLOR

JAMES

 

M/W

Y-71

136

11/1/1941

SULLIVAN

TAYLOR

JENNIE

 

F/W

UNK

700110

8/17/1929

SULLIVAN

TAYLOR

JOHN

WESLEY JR

M/W

UNK

30715

12/30/1917

BETHANY

TAYLOR

LEE

 

M/W

Y-76

16664

4/16/1949

 

TAYLOR

LIONEL

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

700084

5/10/1922

BETHANY

TAYLOR

LUELLA

 

F/W

UNK

700005

1/18/1931

LOVINGTON

TAYLOR

MARTIN

A

M/W

UNK

700076

5/17/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

TAYLOR

MARTIN

B

N/S

UNK

130

11/15/1938

 

TAYLOR

MYRTIE

E

F/W

UNK

65

5/16/1940

LOVINGTON

TEDMON

EDWARD

J

M/W

UNK

29043

9/1/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

TEELEY

FREDERICH

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

10451

1/20/1919

GAYS

TEGG

LAWRENCE

OLIVER

M/W

UNK

700142

12/7/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

TEITMAKER

EMILY

 

F/W

UNK

700137

10/17/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

TEMPLE

ELLEN

 

F/W

UNK

700021

2/26/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

TEMPLE

SUSANA

 

F/W

UNK

30570

2/4/1917

ARTHUR

TEMPLES

THOMAS

H

M/W

UNK

39419

10/23/1918

LOVINGTON

TETENS

RICHARD

 

M/W

Y-88

83

6/19/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

THACKWELL

BLANCHE

EDEN

N/S

UNK

15

2/5/1939

 

THOMAS

BILLY

AUTEN

M/W

UNK

700127

11/5/1925

LOVINGTON

THOMAS

CLARA

ISABELLE

F/W

UNK

28962

3/21/1916

SULLIVAN

THOMAS

HAYDN

PARRY

M/W

Y-68

17080

3/17/1950

 

THOMAS

IDA

 

F/W

Y-65

140

12/31/1941

MARROWBONE TWP

THOMAS

ISRAL

 

F/W

UNK

700045

2/23/1922

BETHANY

THOMAS

JAMES

W

M/W

UNK

700122

10/18/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

THOMAS

WILLIAM

LEONIDAS

M/W

UNK

700111

10/7/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

THOMPSN

ANDREW

LEWIS

M/W

UNK

37

2/13/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

THOMPSON

ARTHUR

 

M/W

UNK

51610

11/18/1947

EAST NELSON TWP

THOMPSON

BESSIE

LEE

F/W

UNK

700035

2/13/1929

ARTHUR

THOMPSON

CHARLOTTE

 

F/W

UNK

700149

11/30/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

THOMPSON

GEORGE

S

N/S

UNK

7

1/24/1938

 

THOMPSON

GRACE

E

F/W

UNK

30672

8/13/1917

SULLIVAN

THOMPSON

GUY

E

M/W

D-23

97

7/15/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

THOMPSON

JAMES

A

M/W

UNK

700071

6/18/1924

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

THOMPSON

JAMES

WATSON

M/W

Y-84

38249

9/21/1949

 

THOMPSON

JULIUS

H

M/W

UNK

700041

3/24/1923

SULLIVAN

THOMPSON

LEWIS

FLETCHER

M/W

UNK

700063

5/7/1934

SULLIVAN TWP

THOMPSON

MARY

A

F/W

UNK

700098

7/11/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

THOMPSON

ROBERT

MORTON

M/W

UNK

5179

2/15/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

THOMPSON

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

700008

1/16/1928

SULLIVAN

THOMSEN

MARY

C

F/W

Y-97

31943

7/21/1935

LOWE

THORNE

HARRY

 

M/W

UNK

30586

3/15/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

THORPE

BRIDGET

 

M/W

UNK

32498

10/21/1921

DALTON CITY

THORPE

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

700008

1/20/1934

DORA TWP

THRONE

DORA

E

N/S

UNK

67

6/28/1938

 

THRONE

JOHN

S

M/W

UNK

700071

5/11/1927

SULLIVAN

THROUBURY

RODILIA

JUNE

F/W

UNK

39300

2/18/1918

ALLENVILLE

TICHENAN

AMANDA

M

F/W

UNK

30656

7/20/1917

SULLIVAN

TICHENOR

CHARLES

W

M/W

UNK

27604

7/7/1945

SULLIVAN

TICHENOR

W JESSIE

&

M/W

UNK

29020

8/7/1916

SULLIVAN

TIFER

GEORGE

 

M/W

Y-86

44147

11/28/1935

UNKNOWN

TIMMONS

JAMES

O

M/W

UNK

38675

9/4/1919

LOVINGTON

TIMMONS

NANCY

E

N/S

UNK

93

8/28/1938

 

TINCH

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

700047

4/4/1926

GAYS

TINCH

ROBERT

EDELY

M/W

UNK

700045

4/20/1926

GAYS

TINGLEY

CLARENCE

JAMES

M/W

UNK

30640

6/30/1917

SULLIVAN

TINKEY

GEORGE

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700125

10/27/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

TIPPY

OLIVER

SCOTT

M/W

UNK

700112

7/5/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

TIPSWORD

FLORENCE

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700139

11/24/1928

MARROWBONE TWP

TIPSWORD

GERALD

LE ROY

M/W

UNK

700054

4/13/1924

DORA TWP

TIPSWORD

ROBERT

WAYNE

M/W

UNK

700013

2/6/1933

MARROWBONE TWP

TIPSWORD

VEAR

ARTHUR

M/W

UNK

30541

1/31/1917

BETHANY

TITMAN

GEORGE

BLAIR

M/W

UNK

700004

1/13/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

TITRAN

BLANCHE

 

F/W

UNK

700101

7/8/1922

LOVINGTON

TITRAN

GLORIANA

 

F/W

UNK

38676

10/25/1919

LOVINGTON

TITRAN

MILLIE

 

F/W

UNK

30655

7/14/1917

LOVINGTON

TITTMORE

ROY

WENDELL

M/W

UNK

700124

9/16/1923

SULLIVAN

TITUS

JOSEPH

B

M/W

UNK

29521

9/21/1919

SULLIVAN

TITUS

LOUISE

 

F/W

Y-82

44141

11/9/1935

SULLIVAN

TITUS

MARY

E

F/W

Y-70

11612

3/22/1935

SULLIVAN

TITUS

WILLIAM

R

M/W

UNK

700118

9/22/1932

SULLIVAN

TOBIE

CLARNECE

W

M/W

UNK

25176

1/7/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

TOBIE

IDA

 

F/W

Y-76

11925

3/15/1949

 

TOBILL

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

700100

8/20/1928

LOVINGTON TWP

TODD

GEORGE

LAUREN

M/W

Y-52

12345

2/6/1950

 

TODD

MARY

ANNA

F/W

UNK

700107

7/1/1931

SULLIVAN

TODD

OTTO

L

M/W

UNK

700125

9/16/1923

SULLIVAN

TOHILL

CLARENCE

O

N/S

UNK

76

7/1/1937

 

TOLLEY

JOHN

ROBERT

M/W

UNK

700026

1/27/1929

SULLIVAN

TOMES

JAMES

ANDERSON

M/W

UNK

700057

4/10/1928

SULLIVAN TWP

TOWELS

ROSA

M

F/W

Y-68

52

4/4/1941

LOWE TWP

TOWNLEY

THOMAS

W

M/W

UNK

700090

7/12/1926

WHITLEY TWP

TOWNLEY

THOMOS

W

M/W

UNK

700090

7/12/1926

WHITLEY TWP

TOWNSEND

LUCINDA

J

F/W

UNK

700075

5/25/1932

SULLIVAN

TRACY

DANIEL

 

M/W

UNK

16094

1/6/1920

LOVINGTON TWP

TRADER

MOLLY

M

F/W

UNK

700041

3/6/1929

LOVINGTON TWP

TRAVIS

ALICE

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700003

1/16/1932

MARROWBONE TWP

TRAVIS

GEORGE

ANDERSON

M/W

Y-85

48220

11/14/1935

BETHANY

TRAVIS

JOHN

D

M/W

UNK

23462

5/13/1945

BETHANY VIL

TRAVIS

RICHARD

 

M/W

UNK

700127

10/4/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

TREADWAY

CUTLER

D

N/S

UNK

108

8/25/1939

 

TREES

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

10671

3/19/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

TREES

SUSAN

 

F/W

UNK

700120

11/4/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

TRINKLE

CLETIA

ELAINE

F/W

UNK

700079

6/15/1930

SULLIVAN

TRITMAKER

PETER

 

M/W

UNK

700151

10/16/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

TROTTER

FREDDIE

DELMAR

M/W

UNK

700027

2/21/1927

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

TROUT

CURTIS

GENE

M/W

UNK

700047

4/14/1924

LOWE TWP

TROXELL

ELIZABETH

A

F/W

UNK

700141

7/27/1922

LOVINGTON TWP

TROYER

ALMA

EDITH

F/W

UNK

700061

3/3/1932

LOWE TWP

TROYER

MARY

D

F/W

Y-66

3121

1/18/1950

 

TRULOCK

ELMER

 

M/W

Y-67

42456

9/30/1949

 

TRULOCK

LEAH

MARGURETE

F/W

UNK

30696

10/25/1917

DORA TWP

TRUMMEL

WM

 

M/W

UNK

700046

4/24/1928

LOWE TWP

TRUNNELL

JAMES

E

M/W

UNK

23921

7/26/1919

LOVINGTON TWP

TUBBS

NATHAN

 

M/W

UNK

39521

10/29/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

TUCKER

THOMAS

ARTHUR

M/W

UNK

700165

12/23/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

TUETH

MARGARET

 

F/W

UNK

700132

11/28/1924

DORA TWP

TULL

LESLIE

 

F/W

Y-71

25314

6/22/1949

 

TULL

RUSHA

WAGGONER

F/W

UNK

700108

7/10/1931

SULLIVAN

TURNER

CAROLE

C

N/S

UNK

119

11/14/1938

 

TURNER

ELIZABETH

JANE

F/W

UNK

700131

11/21/1925

BETHANY

TURNER

ELLEN

 

F/W

UNK

700158

12/7/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

TURNER

JOHN

A

M/W

Y-63

51992

12/29/1950

 

TURNER

NADA

JEAN

F/W

Y-08

22660

5/6/1935

ARTHUR

TURNER

WILLIAM

 

M/W

Y-86

44143

11/16/1935

SULLIVAN

TURNER

WILLIAM

F

M/W

UNK

32133

8/22/1946

ALLENVILLE VIL

TYM

BENJIMAN

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

700153

12/3/1932

BETHANY



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

UNDERHILL

JOHN

W

M/W

Y-81

31

4/23/1942

SULLIVAN TWP

UNDERHILL

MARGARET

 

F/W

Y-80

88

9/13/1942

SULLIVAN

UNDERWOOD

GRACE

MAY

F/W

UNK

700143

12/22/1925

SULLIVAN TWP

UNDERWOOD

NATHIAN

 

M/W

UNK

29051

10/11/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

UNDERWOOD

STEPHEN

ARNEL

M/W

UNK

700044

3/28/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

UPPENDAHL

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

700045

4/23/1928

DALTON CITY

UPPENDAHL

MAGGIE

 

F/W

Y-79

9789

2/7/1935

DALTON CITY

UTZ

HARRY

L

M/W

Y-47

39

5/9/1942

SULLIVAN



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

VADEKIN

JAMES

HULBERT

M/W

UNK

700044

4/27/1925

BETHANY

VALTENBURG

CHARLES

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700101

8/24/1924

BETHANY

VAN ALLEN

EDGAR

H

M/W

UNK

700088

6/30/1926

DALTON CITY

VAN GUNDY

ETHEL

LEORA

F/W

UNK

43294

12/23/1919

MARROWBONE TWP

VAN GUNDY

LAURA

BELL

F/W

UNK

700164

12/28/1931

SULLIVAN TWP

VAN HOSSER

ROSA

B

F/W

UNK

30631

5/14/1917

SULLIVAN

VAN SICKLE

LULA

REBECCA

F/W

UNK

700148

12/10/1934

DORA TWP

VANCE

IDA

JANE

F/W

UNK

29014

7/30/1916

SULLIVAN

VANCE

JOHN

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700054

4/14/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

VANDEVEER

DORA

A

F/W

Y-73

113

11/13/1942

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

VANDEVEER

MARY

L

F/W

UNK

7738

2/6/1946

SULLIVAN

VANDEVER

A

T

M/W

UNK

700051

3/31/1931

ARTHUR

VAUGHAN

ARTHUR

L

N/S

UNK

49

4/26/1937

 

VAUGHAN

HUGH

A

M/W

UNK

700127

10/28/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

VAUGHAN

MARY

M

F/W

UNK

700126

12/27/1933

SULLIVAN TWP

VAUGHAN

NANCY

E

F/W

UNK

700106

8/24/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

VAUGHAN

SOL

 

M/W

Y-57

13132

3/21/1935

SULLIVAN

VAUGHN

MINNIE

 

F/W

UNK

28985

4/12/1916

BETHANY

VENUS

CORA

M

F/W

UNK

700109

10/15/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

VERHOEFF

JOHN

RENWICK

M/W

UNK

700110

9/8/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

VEST

HARNE

 

M/W

UNK

700118

8/19/1922

DALTON CITY

VEST

LILLIAN

 

F/W

UNK

39314

3/7/1918

LOVINGTON

VETTER

SARAH

L

F/W

Y-80

16672

4/20/1949

 

VICKERS

ROSS

MILLS

M/W

UNK

700105

8/4/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

VINCENT

MARY

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

700131

10/6/1928

GAYS

VIVAS

RAFAEL

 

M/W

UNK

39422

10/23/1918

LOVINGTON

VOEGEL

GRACE

F

F/W

Y-61

63

7/16/1942

WHITLEY TWP

VOLLMER

ERWIN

JR

M/W

UNK

700008

1/19/1922

DALTON CITY

VOLLMER

KATHERIN

M

F/W

UNK

17473

4/5/1947

DALTON CITY VIL

VOORHEIS

LEWIS

 

M/W

UNK

700098

8/1/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

VOSS

HELEN

BERNICE

F/W

UNK

700060

4/26/1928

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

VOSS

MAUD

S

F/W

UNK

700070

5/6/1928

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

VOWELL

MARY

A

F/W

Y-85

48508

12/11/1935

BETHANY



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

WACASER

ANDERSON

 

M/W

UNK

700022

2/11/1932

LOVINGTON

WACASER

DORA

J

N/S

UNK

70

7/30/1938

 

WADE

ELIZABETH

HOMER

F/W

UNK

700027

1/20/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

WADE

RHODA

B

F/W

UNK

700061

4/17/1922

WHITLEY TWP

WAGAHOFT

EDWIN

EARL

M/W

UNK

30535

1/9/1917

DALTON CITY

WAGGAMON

ELIZABETH

BURG

F/W

UNK

700044

2/23/1922

BETHANY

WAGGONER

ADA

APRILLA

F/W

UNK

700069

5/25/1927

WHITLEY TWP

WAGGONER

ALVIN

J

M/W

UNK

47480

12/30/1920

WHITLEY TWP

WAGGONER

ANDREW

F

M/W

UNK

39293

2/7/1918

WHITLEY TWP

WAGGONER

ANDREW

J

M/W

UNK

700044

4/16/1928

WHITLEY TWP

WAGGONER

CORNELIA

 

F/W

UNK

700012

1/19/1929

WHITLEY TWP

WAGGONER

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700032

3/18/1932

SULLIVAN

WAGGONER

EMILY

PEEBLES

F/W

UNK

30706

11/14/1917

SULLIVAN

WAGGONER

FRANCIS

HOLTON

M/W

UNK

700051

3/12/1922

BETHANY

WAGGONER

FRANCIS

MARION

M/W

UNK

30700

11/5/1917

SULLIVAN

WAGGONER

GEO

 

M/W

UNK

700115

9/2/1924

WHITLEY TWP

WAGGONER

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

30542

1/18/1917

SULLIVAN

WAGGONER

HANNAH

R

F/W

UNK

41411

12/21/1919

SULLIVAN

WAGGONER

JOSEPH

HENRY

N/S

UNK

85

6/6/1939

 

WAGGONER

M

C

F/W

UNK

700082

7/3/1928

WHITLEY TWP

WAGGONER

MARTIN

LUTHER

M/W

UNK

700036

3/16/1924

WHITLEY TWP

WAGGONER

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700003

1/13/1931

MARROWBONE TWP

WAGGONER

MARY

M

F/W

Y-78

77

6/29/1941

WHITLEY TWP

WAGGONER

MILTON

 

M/W

Y-71

32697

8/30/1935

GAYS

WAGGONER

NANCIE

LOUISA

F/W

Y-75

13122

4/5/1935

BETHANY

WAGGONER

NANCY

ANN

N/S

UNK

149

12/29/1939

 

WAGGONER

NEWTON

 

M/W

UNK

43847

11/20/1946

GAYS VIL

WAGGONER

PHILIP

G

M/W

UNK

700091

8/27/1934

WHITLEY TWP

WAGGONER

RICHARD

O

M/W

UNK

700152

10/23/1931

GAYS

WAGGONER

SALLIE

 

F/W

UNK

29092

12/11/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

WAGGONER

VERBAL

 

F/W

UNK

700076

7/16/1933

LOVINGTON TWP

WAGGOUR

ANDREW

 

M/W

UNK

700085

6/30/1922

ALLENVILLE

WAGNER

ALBERT

 

M/W

Y-82

21616

4/1/1950

 

WAGNER

CHARLES

T

M/W

UNK

27608

7/10/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

WAGNER

HARIETT

N

F/W

Y-82

121

9/11/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

WAGNER

HENRY

WILLIAM

N/S

UNK

111

8/6/1939

 

WAGONER

ANDREW

F

M/W

UNK

39293

2/7/1918

WHITLEY TWP

WAGONER

ELI

S

M/W

Y-90

25319

6/16/1949

 

WAGONER

MATILDA

 

N/S

UNK

18

2/5/1938

 

WAKEFIELD

GUY

 

M/W

UNK

108

8/6/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

WALKER

CATHERN

 

F/W

UNK

36100

11/21/1921

BETHANY

WALKER

DELBERT

ERNEST

N/S

UNK

109

8/24/1939

 

WALKER

DONALD

LEROY

M/W

H-

44137

11/2/1935

SULLIVAN

WALKER

ESTHER

M

F/W

UNK

28980

4/6/1916

WHITLEY TWP

WALKER

EVA

GRACE

F/W

UNK

700109

9/2/1924

SULLIVAN TWP

WALKER

FRANK

BECKETT

M/W

Y-84

38445

7/28/1950

 

WALKER

GEO

W

M/W

UNK

39331

4/15/1918

BETHANY

WALKER

HANNAH

 

F/W

UNK

700128

9/7/1922

GAYS

WALKER

JAMES

O

M/W

UNK

7733

2/27/1946

MARROWBONE TWP

WALKER

JAMES

W

M/W

UNK

700145

11/25/1923

SULLIVAN

WALKER

JENNIE

CORDELIA

F/W

UNK

21

2/13/1940

WHITLEY TWP

WALKER

LORENZO

M

M/W

UNK

16367

4/22/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

WALKER

MAGGIE

 

F/W

UNK

28973

4/29/1916

ALLENVILLE

WALKER

MALINDA

A

F/W

UNK

700124

10/21/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

WALKER

MARY

L

N/S

UNK

28

3/4/1939

 

WALKER

NANCY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700133

12/6/1927

SULLIVAN

WALKER

NELSON

 

M/W

Y-96

55

4/3/1941

SULLIVAN

WALKER

ROBERT

CARROL

M/W

UNK

700119

10/23/1934

SULLIVAN

WALKER

ROBERT

MARION

M/W

UNK

30641

6/20/1917

SULLIVAN

WALKER

SAMUEL

A

M/W

UNK

51615

12/20/1947

WHITLEY TWP

WALKER

SARAH

C

F/W

UNK

51956

12/5/1948

BETHANY VIL

WALKER

THOMAS

A

M/W

UNK

700054

4/27/1928

SULLIVAN

WALKER

WILLIAM

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

700020

2/13/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

WALKINSHAW

JOHN

M

M/W

UNK

43580

11/3/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

WALLACE

MORRIS

CLARK

M/W

Y-59

29847

7/5/1949

 

WALLACE

TONY

CLAY

M/W

UNK

700136

10/12/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

WALLACE

WILLIAM

WASHINGTN

M/W

UNK

39338

4/29/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

WALLIN

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

700049

4/11/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

WALMSLEY

WALTER

T

M/W

UNK

700097

5/12/1922

LOVINGTON

WALTER

CARL

F

M/W

UNK

45827

11/13/1948

SULLIVAN

WALTHER

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700111

9/18/1934

SULLIVAN

WALTON

ANNA

MARIAH

F/W

UNK

700132

11/17/1925

BETHANY

WALTON

HELLEN

VERGINIA

F/W

UNK

700004

1/29/1922

BETHANY

WALTON

NELLIE

E

N/S

UNK

56

5/18/1937

 

WALTON

WALLACE

 

M/W

Y-83

128

10/28/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

WAMACK

ABNER

CARL

M/W

UNK

700085

8/26/1933

SULLIVAN

WAMPLER

ARTHUR

L

M/W

UNK

45284

7/10/1916

LOVINGTON TWP

WAND

ELLEN

E

F/W

UNK

10672

3/24/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

WANEN

WEBB

 

M/W

UNK

1745

1/5/1921

SULLIVAN TWP

WARD

CLARA

DELLA

F/W

Y-72

42702

9/3/1950

 

WARD

COY

 

M/W

UNK

39290

2/3/1918

BETHANY

WARD

DOLLY

ANN

F/W

UNK

30658

7/2/1917

BETHANY

WARD

FLORENCE

 

F/W

UNK

700012

1/8/1924

LOVINGTON TWP

WARD

FRANKLIN

O

M/W

UNK

700002

1/15/1934

MARROWBONE TWP

WARD

L LUCILE

&

F/W

UNK

700033

3/7/1931

MARROWBONE TWP

WARD

REBECCA

 

F/W

UNK

700086

6/15/1931

BETHANY

WARD

WILLIAM

MOSES

M/W

Y-81

42455

10/25/1949

 

WARD

WILLIAM

W

M/W

UNK

700024

2/20/1932

LOVINGTON

WARE

CLYDE

N

M/W

Y-77

108

11/4/1942

EAST NELSON TWP

WARNER

ANNIE

J

F/W

UNK

39285

2/27/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

WARNER

IDA

M

F/W

UNK

27601

7/23/1945

LOVINGTON VIL

WARNER

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

700053

3/7/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

WARNER

ROY

EUGENE

M/W

Y-62

17083

3/25/1950

 

WARREN

AMERICUS

F

M/W

UNK

700107

8/27/1927

ARTHUR

WARREN

CHARLEY

M

M/W

UNK

700150

10/27/1922

ARTHUR

WARREN

EVA

L

F/W

UNK

29321

7/8/1948

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

WARREN

GEORGE

DEE

M/W

Y-76

25315

5/31/1949

 

WARREN

JAMES

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

700031

3/12/1930

WHITLEY TWP

WARREN

LAURA

J

F/W

UNK

31

3/12/1943

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

WARREN

LULU

A

F/W

UNK

700055

3/20/1923

ARTHUR

WARREN

POLLY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700130

10/21/1926

BETHANY

WARREN

SARAH

LAVICA

F/W

UNK

700105

8/30/1927

BETHANY

WARWICK

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

700025

1/18/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

WASSON

BARBARA

 

F/W

Y-81

31954

7/14/1935

EAST NELSON

WATKINS

ADA

LEVICY

F/W

UNK

700029

3/30/1933

WHITLEY TWP

WATKINS

CHARLES

FREDERICK

M/W

UNK

700156

10/6/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

WATKINS

FRANCIS

M

N/S

UNK

61

5/30/1938

 

WATKINS

HANNAH

M

F/W

Y-78

13127

3/22/1935

ARTHUR

WATKINS

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

700035

3/31/1933

ALLENVILLE

WATKINS

JAMES

E

M/W

Y-54

9

1/4/1941

SULLIVAN TWP

WATKINS

JAMES

FINDLAY

M/W

Y-91

7350

2/8/1949

 

WATKINS

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

43848

11/11/1946

LOWE TWP

WATKINS

JOHNIE

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

700048

4/9/1924

LOWE TWP

WATKINS

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

30644

6/7/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

WATKINS

MYRA

H

M/W

UNK

700122

8/4/1922

LOWE TWP

WATKINS

PHYLLS

 

F/W

UNK

700148

11/24/1928

LOWE TWP

WATKINS

WILLIAM

D

M/W

Y-80

31941

7/11/1935

ARTHUR

WATKINS

ZACK

B

M/W

Y-85

30135

5/31/1950

 

WATSON

CHARLOTT

 

F/W

UNK

35923

9/20/1946

DORA TWP

WATSON

FLORA

CHAPMAN

F/W

Y-82

25995

5/24/1950

 

WATSON

HENRY

E

M/W

UNK

700042

3/29/1928

DORA TWP

WATTS

ELIZABETH

ELINOR

N/S

UNK

103

8/22/1939

 

WATTS

RANDALL

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-71

18086

4/25/1935

EAST NELSON

WATTS

WILLIAM

W

M/W

UNK

700136

11/12/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

WEAKLEY

FLORENCE

IRENE

F/W

UNK

700094

6/28/1929

SULLIVAN

WEAKLEY

SUSAN

 

F/W

UNK

700111

8/28/1925

WHITLEY TWP

WEAKLEY

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

29518

9/3/1919

SULLIVAN

WEATHERLY

HERCULES

V

M/W

UNK

700006

1/2/1932

LOVINGTON TWP

WEATHERLY

MINNIE

M

F/W

UNK

51618

12/29/1947

LOVINGTON VIL

WEAVER

HENRY

LEWIS

M/W

Y-76

11615

3/13/1935

SULLIVAN

WEAVER

ISAAC

 

M/W

Y-66

40271

9/11/1935

EAST NELSON

WEAVER

JAMES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700028

3/8/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

WEAVER

JOSEPH

LANDIS

M/W

UNK

29006

7/24/1916

DALTON CITY

WEAVER

MARION

V

M/W

Y-59

15

2/26/1942

BETHANY VIL

WEAVER

PLEASANT

A

M/W

UNK

36426

9/25/1944

LOVINGTON TWP

WEAVER

SARAH

 

F/W

UNK

39

3/8/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

WEAVER

SARAH

R

F/W

UNK

43

3/29/1940

LOVINGTON

WEBB

FRANK

BENJAMIN

M/W

UNK

700089

6/12/1931

GAYS

WEBB

HENRY

HARRISON

M/W

Y-69

3117

1/11/1950

 

WEBB

ISABELL

 

F/W

Y-78

24780

6/6/1935

SULLIVAN

WEBB

JAMES

A

M/W

UNK

700099

7/23/1929

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

WEBB

MORD

 

M/W

UNK

700105

7/21/1923

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

WEBB

POLLY

ANN

F/W

UNK

10433

2/2/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

WEBB

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

700048

4/4/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

WEBB

SARAH

VIRGINA

F/W

UNK

700133

11/26/1925

WHITLEY TWP

WEBER

LUTHER

F

M/W

UNK

32

3/18/1943

LOWE TWP

WEBER

WILLIAM

P

M/W

UNK

3110

1/17/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

WEDDLE

ELIZABET

 

F/W

UNK

43854

11/29/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

WEEKS

WM

B

M/W

UNK

700108

7/10/1923

LOVINGTON TWP

WEEPS

INA

 

F/W

UNK

29088

12/30/1916

LOVINGTON

WEGER

DANIEL

 

M/W

UNK

700131

10/22/1932

SULLIVAN TWP

WEGER

FLORENCE

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700129

9/20/1931

SULLIVAN

WEGER

HARIET

EMILY

N/S

UNK

97

7/13/1939

 

WEGER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700065

5/21/1926

SULLIVAN

WEGER

MALINDA

 

F/W

UNK

700092

6/14/1923

SULLIVAN

WEIDNER

ELLA

BELLE

F/W

UNK

700113

11/8/1933

BETHANY

WEIR

JOHN

HUGH

M/W

UNK

700034

2/17/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

WELCH

CHARLENE

 

N/S

UNK

6

1/3/1937

 

WELCH

CHARLES

ARCHIBAL

M/W

UNK

28930

1/27/1916

DALTON CITY

WELCH

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

16737

3/31/1948

SULLIVAN

WELCH

IDA

GEORGIE

F/W

UNK

28988

4/21/1916

DALTON CITY

WELCH

MARTIN

W

M/W

UNK

700060

5/2/1926

LOVINGTON

WELCH

MARY

CATHRAN

F/W

UNK

30568

2/9/1917

SULLIVAN

WELCH

NORA

 

F/W

Y-80

47101

11/10/1950

 

WELLMAN

CHARLES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700112

7/29/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

WELLMAN

JAMES

M

M/W

UNK

30610

4/25/1917

SULLIVAN

WELLS

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

28979

4/13/1916

LOVINGTON

WELLS

JULIEN

EGBERT

M/W

UNK

700061

4/9/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

WELLS

LEVI

BLUFORD W

M/W

Y-81

11918

3/6/1949

 

WELLS

MILFORD

LEE

M/W

UNK

700143

11/27/1929

SULLIVAN

WELLS

THOMAS

J

M/W

UNK

23467

5/11/1945

EAST NELSON TWP

WELLS

WILLIAM

JOHN

M/W

UNK

700121

10/19/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

WELMAN

HARRIET

N

F/W

UNK

16100

2/5/1920

LOVINGTON

WELTY

MARGARET

J

F/W

Y-77

89

9/24/1942

SULLIVAN

WELTY

ORIEN

R

N/S

UNK

144

12/8/1939

 

WELTY

SAMUEL

 

N/S

UNK

135

12/25/1937

 

WEMSING

HERMAN

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700028

2/15/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

WENZEL

AUGUST

FREDERICK

M/W

UNK

700122

11/22/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

WENZEL

EMILIE

 

F/W

UNK

12388

3/11/1944

EAST NELSON TWP

WEST

CHARLES

GRAY

M/W

UNK

700033

3/8/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

WEST

I

CADELL

M/W

Y-57

16663

4/9/1949

 

WEST

IDA

CLAIMDA

F/W

UNK

700096

10/20/1933

WHITLEY TWP

WEST

IVAN

 

M/W

Y-51

21051

5/18/1949

 

WEST

JAMES

WINFIELD

M/W

UNK

700049

3/9/1931

WHITLEY TWP

WEST

MARY

M

F/W

UNK

28927

1/15/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

WEST

VERNON

ATWELL

M/W

UNK

700012

1/19/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

WEST

WALTER

HADLEY

M/W

UNK

700074

6/30/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

WESTERFIELD

JACOB

 

N/S

UNK

135

11/4/1939

 

WESTON

WILLIAM

G

M/W

UNK

700130

10/12/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

WETHERELL

CHARLES

OLIVER

M/W

Y-69

40293

10/27/1935

GAYS

WETHERILL

JOHN

ROGERS

M/W

UNK

700063

4/25/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

WETTERHAHN

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

700157

12/10/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

WHALES

MARTHA

ISABEL

F/W

Y-85

24777

6/28/1935

GAYS

WHALEY

GEORGE

E

M/W

UNK

700160

12/20/1929

DALTON CITY

WHAM

OLIVE

 

F/W

Y-76

18084

4/24/1935

EAST NELSON

WHANGER

LARKIN

MASON

M/W

UNK

25683

8/15/1921

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

WHANGER

LYDIA

ANN

F/W

UNK

700100

7/23/1929

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

WHAUGER

LARKIN

MASON

M/W

UNK

25683

8/15/1921

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

WHEELER

BARBARA

REBECCA

F/W

UNK

28

2/21/1940

SULLIVAN TWP

WHEELER

CALVIN

 

M/W

UNK

700140

11/27/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

WHEELER

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

700142

11/24/1934

ALLENVILLE

WHEELER

GEORGE

E

M/W

Y-71

18

1/29/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

WHEELER

GOLDIN

MERL

F/W

UNK

281

1/4/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

WHEELER

JAMES

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

700023

2/23/1927

ALLENVILLE

WHEELER

JAMES

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

700106

8/30/1930

SULLIVAN

WHEELER

JOEL

W

M/W

UNK

3446

1/24/1944

SULLIVAN

WHEELER

MARTHA

A

F/W

UNK

24965

6/23/1944

SULLIVAN

WHEELER

SARAH

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

700057

4/30/1927

ALLENVILLE

WHEELER

WILLIAM

ROBERT

N/S

UNK

49

4/4/1939

 

WHIGHTSIL

ALICE

LORAINE

F/W

UNK

700122

10/30/1928

ALLENVILLE

WHIPPLE

SAMUEL

C

M/W

UNK

700094

7/7/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

WHITCHURCH

CHARLES

E

M/W

UNK

7700

2/23/1948

SULLIVAN

WHITCOMB

GEORGE

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700062

4/21/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

WHITE

AUGUSTA

G

F/W

UNK

39406

10/16/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

WHITE

BERTHA

 

F/W

UNK

700070

4/24/1931

ARTHUR

WHITE

ELIJAH

FRANCIS

M/W

UNK

110

8/30/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

WHITE

EMMY

 

F/W

UNK

700155

12/31/1928

SULLIVAN TWP

WHITE

FANNY

 

F/W

UNK

15817

5/11/1921

LOWE TWP

WHITE

HALEY

L

M/W

UNK

30584

3/8/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

WHITE

HARVEY

JEDDIE

M/W

UNK

123

9/24/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

WHITE

HERBERT

HENRY

M/W

Y-81

21623

4/22/1950

 

WHITE

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

29040

9/25/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

WHITE

JAMES

GARNET

M/W

UNK

39402

10/23/1918

LOWE TWP

WHITE

NELLIE

HALL

F/W

UNK

700030

2/2/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

WHITE

ROBERT

JOSIAH

M/W

UNK

700190

12/11/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

WHITE

SAMUEL

F

M/W

UNK

30639

6/22/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

WHITE

SARAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

700072

4/7/1931

EAST NELSON TWP

WHITELEY

JOSHUA

C

M/W

UNK

700150

11/10/1932

DALTON CITY

WHITELY

MARY

PAULINE

F/W

UNK

700152

12/2/1926

LOWE TWP

WHITFIELD

ANNETTE

 

F/W

UNK

13499

3/5/1919

WHITLEY TWP

WHITMAN

LOUISE

E

F/W

Y-56

7355

2/25/1935

SULLIVAN

WHITNEY

WILLIAM

V

M/W

UNK

45420

11/30/1920

EAST NELSON TWP

WHITROCK

NOAH

E

M/W

UNK

700092

6/27/1931

SULLIVAN

WICHERSHAM

JOHN

RICHARD

M/W

Y-82

48525

12/8/1935

E NELSON

WICKER

CHARLES

M

M/W

Y-73

32

5/5/1942

MARROWBONE TWP

WICKISER

ADDA

 

F/W

UNK

13500

3/31/1919

ALLENVILLE

WICKISER

ALMA

ULLA

F/W

UNK

700104

8/18/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

WICKISER

JOHN

L

M/W

UNK

3443

1/6/1944

SULLIVAN

WICKISER

L ELMA

&

F/W

UNK

700113

8/4/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

WIGHTMAN

GRACE

 

F/W

UNK

3445

1/15/1944

SULLIVAN

WILCOX

FERNANDAH

HIRAM

M/W

UNK

700093

9/18/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

WILDER

EDWARD

E

M/W

UNK

700069

5/30/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

WILDER

THOMAS

BOWEN

M/W

UNK

14

1/23/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

WILEY

JOSEPH

BRIEN

M/W

UNK

700033

3/8/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

WILEY

PAULINE

J

F/W

Y-92

127

10/20/1941

EAST NELSON TWP

WILHELM

CHRISTIAN

 

M/W

UNK

700139

11/28/1926

EAST NELSON TWP

WILHELM

GERALD

GENE

M/W

Y-03

40275

9/10/1935

JOHNATHAN CREEK

WILKERSON

WILLARD

A

M/W

UNK

700028

1/3/1929

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

WILKINSON

ELMER

L

M/W

Y-50

14

2/21/1942

BETHANY VIL

WILKINSON

FRED

WM

M/W

UNK

700124

9/8/1922

BETHANY

WILKINSON

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

700114

11/11/1933

MARROWBONE TWP

WILKINSON

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

700074

6/15/1930

MARROWBONE TWP

WILLASEY

EDWARD

W

M/W

UNK

29093

12/8/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

WILLASEY

MARY

AUGUSTA

F/W

UNK

107

8/5/1940

EAST NELSON TWP

WILLETT

ROBERT

H

N/S

UNK

18

2/6/1939

 

WILLHIDE

WALTER

SIMON

M/W

Y-65

48519

12/20/1935

E NELSON

WILLIAMS

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

12150

3/11/1946

EAST NELSON TWP

WILLIAMS

CURTIE

 

M/W

UNK

700143

9/1/1922

LOVINGTON TWP

WILLIAMS

DORA

 

F/W

UNK

700023

2/15/1932

LOVINGTON

WILLIAMS

ELIZABETH

C

N/S

UNK

60

5/10/1938

 

WILLIAMS

FANNIE

 

F/W

UNK

700031

3/23/1933

LOWE TWP

WILLIAMS

FRANK

H

M/W

Y-62

110

11/6/1942

SULLIVAN TWP

WILLIAMS

GRACE

MAY

F/W

UNK

39

3/6/1940

BETHANY

WILLIAMS

IDA

GRACENCE

F/W

Y-64

3118

1/13/1950

 

WILLIAMS

JAMES

M

M/W

UNK

700175

11/14/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

WILLIAMS

JANE

 

F/W

UNK

30635

5/1/1917

SULLIVAN TWP

WILLIAMS

JEREMIAH

WILSON

M/W

UNK

700132

11/2/1926

LOVINGTON

WILLIAMS

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

43723

12/28/1919

LOVINGTON

WILLIAMS

LIBERN

SCOTT

M/W

UNK

39435

11/11/1918

LOVINGTON

WILLIAMS

MARGARET

J

F/W

UNK

700075

6/4/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

WILLIAMS

MARGURETE

HELEN

F/W

UNK

700019

2/23/1924

BETHANY

WILLIAMS

MARY

HIACENT

F/W

UNK

39382

8/31/1918

BETHANY

WILLIAMS

MINNIE

AGNES

F/W

UNK

18465

4/8/1920

SULLIVAN

WILLIAMS

NATHAN

 

M/W

UNK

700061

4/27/1930

LOVINGTON

WILLIAMS

NEAL

LEROY

M/W

UNK

700115

9/16/1926

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

WILLIAMS

SUSAN

 

F/W

UNK

700053

5/9/1934

LOWE TWP

WILLIAMS

THOMAS

EDWIN

M/W

UNK

700078

6/14/1927

EAST NELSON TWP

WILLIAMS

VIOLA

 

F/W

UNK

30564

2/14/1917

LOWE TWP

WILLIAMS

VIRGINIA

MAY

F/W

UNK

700116

8/3/1928

DALTON CITY

WILLIAMSON

ADA

LEE

F/W

Y-72

44064

10/14/1935

EAST NELSON

WILLIAMSON

DEWITT

CLINTON

M/W

Y-77

13136

3/17/1935

EAST NELSON

WILLIAMSON

DORTHY

ANN

F/W

UNK

39315

3/31/1918

BETHANY

WILLIAMSON

FIDELIA

E

F/W

UNK

700027

3/25/1932

WHITLEY TWP

WILLIAMSON

JAMES

ROBERT

M/W

UNK

700017

2/27/1932

WHITLEY TWP

WILLIAMSON

JURETTA

 

F/W

UNK

700118

9/14/1925

DALTON CITY

WILLIAMSON

SARAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

700003

1/5/1924

SULLIVAN

WILLIAMSON

SUSAN

ELIZA

F/W

UNK

700103

6/27/1931

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

WILLIAMSON

W FAY

&

M/W

UNK

700093

7/8/1927

SULLIVAN

WILLIAMSON

WILLIAM

M

M/W

UNK

10458

2/10/1919

SULLIVAN

WILLIAMSON

WILMA

FAY

F/W

UNK

700187

12/30/1922

LOWE TWP

WILLIAMSON

SARAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

700003

1/5/1924

SULLIVAN

WILLOUGHBY

FELIX

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

700129

11/21/1925

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

WILMAN

VIOLA

E

N/S

UNK

116

11/23/1938

 

WILMORE

AMANDA

PERMELIA

F/W

UNK

30549

1/4/1917

ARTHUR

WILNAN

SIMON

 

M/W

UNK

30585

3/11/1917

EAST NELSON TWP

WILSON

ABRAM

 

M/W

UNK

29044

10/3/1916

WHITLEY TWP

WILSON

ELIZA

WALKER

M/W

UNK

30679

9/19/1917

ALLENVILLE

WILSON

FRANCIS

M

M/W

UNK

700001

1/8/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

WILSON

G

HOWARD

N/S

UNK

104

8/31/1939

 

WILSON

JOHN

A

M/W

Y-75

28915

7/8/1935

EAST NELSON

WILSON

MARIE

 

F/W

UNK

700021

3/26/1925

LOVINGTON

WILSON

MARTHA

 

F/W

Y-68

42462

10/22/1949

 

WILSON

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

28949

2/4/1916

SULLIVAN

WILT

T

DAVID

M/W

UNK

700035

2/17/1922

LOVINGTON TWP

WILT

W IRENE

 

M/W

UNK

700140

7/31/1922

LOVINGTON

WIMER

ANDREW

 

M/W

UNK

700030

1/28/1929

DALTON CITY

WIMER

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

700029

2/3/1923

DALTON CITY

WINCHESTER

CHARLES

E

M/W

UNK

48406

11/30/1945

SULLIVAN

WINCHESTER

HENRY

H

M/W

UNK

89

9/1/1943

ALLENVILLE VIL

WINCHESTER

IDA

MAY

F/W

Y-76

51990

12/24/1950

 

WINCHESTER

IMEYE

 

F/W

UNK

30671

8/6/1917

ALLENVILLE

WINCHESTER

PHOEBE

ALICE

F/W

UNK

700080

5/22/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

WINCHESTER

THERON

C

M/W

Y-61

57

4/14/1941

SULLIVAN

WINDELL

CLYDE

R

M/W

D-08

57

7/9/1942

BETHANY VIL

WINDELL

ROBERT

T

M/W

H-20

56

7/2/1942

MARROWBONE TWP

WINDOLPH

ERNEST

A

M/W

UNK

700109

8/16/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

WININGS

CORA

MAY

F/W

UNK

2590

2/6/1920

LOWE TWP

WININGS

CYNTHIA

E

F/W

UNK

6739

2/21/1945

BETHANY VIL

WININGS

GEORGE

R

N/S

UNK

73

6/12/1937

 

WININGS

IRVIE

 

M/W

UNK

41403

5/1/1919

DORA TWP

WININGS

IVEN

 

M/W

UNK

41402

4/27/1919

DORA TWP

WININGS

MARGARET

O

F/W

Y-77

95

10/9/1942

DORA TWP

WININGS

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

700062

6/6/1933

GAYS

WININGS

THOMAS

F

M/W

UNK

74

8/9/1943

DORA TWP

WININGS

WILLARD

G

M/W

Y-77

42704

9/24/1950

 

WINNIGNS

LEWIS

 

M/W

UNK

50410

12/25/1948

LOWE TWP

WINSKILL

ALONZO

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

30664

8/30/1917

LOWE TWP

WINSON

THEODORE

W

M/W

UNK

12296

3/8/1948

BETHANY VIL

WINTER

WILLIAM

B

M/W

UNK

80

8/4/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

WINWOOD

ALFRED

 

M/W

UNK

29029

8/21/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

WISE

LEONARD

C

M/W

UNK

76

8/13/1943

LOVINGTON TWP

WISEHART

SMITH

 

M/W

UNK

700019

2/21/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

WISEHEART

GEORGE

H

M/W

Y-98

13

1/30/1941

SULLIVAN

WISELEY

ELLA

 

F/W

UNK

700077

7/4/1934

WHITLEY TWP

WISELEY

MOLLIE

 

F/W

UNK

700005

1/20/1924

SULLIVAN TWP

WISELY

ROY

 

M/W

UNK

29038

9/16/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

WISENANT

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

39358

6/20/1918

EAST NELSON TWP

WISER

ELLA

O

F/W

Y-65

30142

7/26/1950

 

WISER

LAURA

F

F/W

UNK

700019

1/9/1931

ARTHUR

WISER

PRIER

P

M/W

UNK

700153

12/28/1928

ARTHUR

WISER

WALTER

E

M/W

UNK

700070

5/13/1932

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

WISLEY

ORVILLE

B

M/W

UNK

700081

6/9/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

WITHERS

WILLIAM

JENNINGS

M/W

UNK

700124

10/23/1925

SULLIVAN

WITHROW

JOHN

J

M/W

UNK

700140

12/25/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

WITTS

ELFA

 

F/W

UNK

700047

3/12/1922

SULLIVAN

WITTS

NORA

 

F/W

UNK

700070

5/2/1923

SULLIVAN

WITTS

WALTER

SHEPARD

M/W

UNK

41408

12/4/1919

SULLIVAN

WOLF

BELLE

D

F/W

UNK

36

3/18/1943

SULLIVAN

WOLF

JOHN

M

M/W

UNK

7464

1/31/1947

SULLIVAN

WOLFE

GARRETT

 

M/W

UNK

700064

4/17/1929

SULLIVAN

WOLINSLEY

WALTER

T

M/W

UNK

700097

5/12/1922

LOVINGTON

WOMACK

JAMES

A

M/W

Y-71

24

3/29/1942

SULLIVAN TWP

WOMACK

LIDIA

 

F/W

UNK

39404

10/2/1918

SULLIVAN TWP

WOOD

AMANDA

ANN

F/W

UNK

700075

6/29/1926

BETHANY

WOOD

ANNA

M

F/W

UNK

7735

2/4/1946

LOVINGTON VIL

WOOD

AUSTIN

G

M/W

UNK

14

1/27/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

WOOD

BUN

E

M/W

UNK

700015

2/12/1932

MARROWBONE TWP

WOOD

CLARA

M

F/W

UNK

700053

4/18/1930

SULLIVAN TWP

WOOD

DALE

 

M/W

UNK

30690

10/30/1917

LOVINGTON TWP

WOOD

DELLA

 

F/W

UNK

29089

12/9/1916

LOVINGTON TWP

WOOD

EDWARD

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

700138

11/22/1929

EAST NELSON TWP

WOOD

EFFIE

M

F/W

UNK

35486

9/28/1945

SULLIVAN

WOOD

EVA

ETHEL

F/W

Y-53

44134

11/24/1935

LOVINGTON

WOOD

IRA

M

M/W

UNK

36095

11/4/1921

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

WOOD

JAMES

AVERY

M/W

UNK

29052

10/16/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

WOOD

JOHN

WESLEY

M/W

UNK

39364

6/11/1918

SULLIVAN

WOOD

MARGARET

CAROLINE

F/W

UNK

700082

6/25/1927

SULLIVAN TWP

WOOD

MARY

J

F/W

UNK

40603

12/15/1921

SULLIVAN

WOOD

MARY

PINK

F/W

UNK

700071

6/27/1925

SULLIVAN TWP

WOOD

NICHOLAS

B

N/S

UNK

110

10/26/1938

 

WOOD

ORLANDO

H

M/W

UNK

700156

11/18/1931

LOVINGTON TWP

WOOD

RAYMOND

HAROLD

M/W

UNK

22000

5/26/1920

SULLIVAN

WOOD

SARAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

700006

1/30/1925

SULLIVAN

WOOD

WILLIAM

HOLLIS

M/W

UNK

700020

2/23/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

WOOD

WILLIAM

O

M/W

UNK

39413

10/29/1918

LOVINGTON TWP

WOOD

ZOLLY

NEWTON

M/W

Y-66

13133

3/22/1935

SULLIVAN

WOODALL

NETTIE

A

F/W

UNK

12509

3/8/1947

DORA TWP

WOODARD

JAMES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

700040

4/8/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

WOODRUFF

ALBERT

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

119

9/11/1940

SULLIVAN

WOODRUFF

ALVIN

NEWMAN

M/W

UNK

700106

7/29/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

WOODRUFF

ELIAS

P

M/W

UNK

700086

7/29/1925

SULLIVAN

WOODRUFF

KITURA

 

F/W

UNK

29504

7/31/1919

SULLIVAN

WOODRUFF

MARTHA

MILDRED

F/W

UNK

2585

1/21/1920

SULLIVAN TWP

WOODRUFF

SQUIRE

 

M/W

UNK

14273

3/13/1920

SULLIVAN

WOODRUFF

WALTER

F

M/W

Y-50

40

5/18/1942

SULLIVAN TWP

WOODRUFF

ALVIN

NEWMAN

M/W

UNK

700106

7/29/1922

SULLIVAN TWP

WOODS

SARAH

F

F/W

UNK

700080

7/18/1933

SULLIVAN

WOODS

SLOMAS

 

M/W

UNK

28931

1/15/1916

SULLIVAN TWP

WOODS

THOMAS

MARTIN

M/W

UNK

19757

6/22/1919

SULLIVAN TWP

WOODUFF

MARTHA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700088

7/3/1924

SULLIVAN

WOOLEN

MARY

F

F/W

UNK

39862

10/12/1946

BETHANY VIL

WOOLEN

SARRAH

ANNA

F/W

UNK

700042

4/3/1932

BETHANY

WOOLRIDGE

ROY

JR

M/W

UNK

700075

7/23/1933

LOVINGTON

WOOLRIDGE

TINIA

 

F/W

UNK

700014

2/26/1933

LOVINGTON

WORKMAN

ELIZABETH

J

F/W

UNK

700005

1/13/1925

SULLIVAN

WORSHAM

AVA

L

F/W

UNK

32127

8/13/1946

LOWE TWP

WORSLEY

RICHARD

H

M/W

UNK

700036

3/18/1933

EAST NELSON TWP

WRAY

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

50415

12/21/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

WREN

NATHANIEL

GREEN

M/W

UNK

29002

6/28/1916

LOVINGTON

WRIGHT

AMANDA

H

F/W

UNK

19755

5/14/1919

SULLIVAN

WRIGHT

CHARLES

WILMANS

M/W

UNK

1739

1/5/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

WRIGHT

CHAUNCY

S

M/W

UNK

39512

10/23/1945

LOVINGTON VIL

WRIGHT

EFFIE

J

F/W

Y-75

8112

2/7/1935

SULLIVAN

WRIGHT

GRACE

AILEEN

F/W

UNK

10459

2/23/1919

SULLIVAN

WRIGHT

JESSIE

MAUDE

F/W

UNK

700065

5/19/1924

SULLIVAN

WRIGHT

JOHN

E

M/W

UNK

700068

5/10/1930

EAST NELSON TWP

WRIGHT

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

19023

6/16/1921

SULLIVAN

WRIGHT

JOSEPH

F

M/W

UNK

26913

5/22/1920

LOVINGTON

WRIGHT

LAVINA

JANE

F/W

UNK

700046

3/7/1922

SULLIVAN

WRIGHT

LUELLA

MAY

F/W

UNK

700143

11/8/1928

SULLIVAN

WRIGHT

MILDRED

DAZEY

F/W

UNK

29011

7/23/1916

SULLIVAN

WRIGHT

REBECCA

 

F/W

UNK

700093

8/9/1934

SULLIVAN

WRIGHT

SAMUEL

W

M/W

UNK

700005

1/14/1926

SULLIVAN

WRIGHT

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

700135

10/23/1932

EAST NELSON TWP

WYMAN

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700013

2/21/1925

WHITLEY TWP



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

YAGENCAMP

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

700051

4/26/1924

SULLIVAN

YAMELL

D ALTA

 

M/W

UNK

700067

4/26/1931

SULLIVAN

YARBER

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

15820

5/19/1921

BETHANY

YARNELL

ALTA

O

N/S

UNK

115

10/19/1937

 

YARNELL

CHESTER

ARTHUR

M/W

UNK

28992

9/11/1921

SULLIVAN TWP

YARNELL

DARRELL

FRANCIS

M/W

UNK

700090

6/21/1929

MARROWBONE TWP

YATES

ANNIE

SOPHIE

F/W

UNK

700111

7/23/1922

EAST NELSON TWP

YATES

JOHN

EMERSON

M/W

UNK

29084

12/8/1916

SULLIVAN

YATES

MARION

H

M/W

UNK

700054

5/25/1933

SULLIVAN

YATES

MARTHA

JANES

F/W

UNK

30709

11/19/1917

SULLIVAN

YATES

MYRON

L

N/S

UNK

135

12/24/1938

 

YEAKEL

ERNEST

R

M/W

Y-45

45

3/31/1941

SULLIVAN

YENNER

JULIUS

 

M/W

UNK

700115

9/30/1934

EAST NELSON TWP

YOCOM

NELLIE

 

F/W

UNK

700079

6/28/1925

EAST NELSON TWP

YOCOM

THOMAS

C

M/W

UNK

39311

3/9/1918

WHITLEY TWP

YODER

BENJIMIN

 

M/W

UNK

30648

7/27/1917

LOWE TWP

YODER

CAROLINE

C

F/W

UNK

127

10/12/1940

ARTHUR

YODER

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

34723

8/6/1919

LOWE TWP

YODER

GERTRUDE

J

F/W

UNK

700142

11/28/1932

LOWE TWP

YODER

HENRY

S

M/W

UNK

30550

2/28/1917

JONATHAN CREEK TWP

YODER

J KATIE

&

M/W

UNK

29000

6/30/1916

ARTHUR

YODER

LEVI

M

M/W

UNK

700060

4/9/1929

LOWE TWP

YORK

HENRY

HARRISON

M/W

UNK

700060

5/12/1924

EAST NELSON TWP

YORK

VIRGINIA

CAROL

F/W

UNK

36091

11/8/1921

LOWE TWP

YOUNG

EMANUEL

SCUYLER

M/W

UNK

700051

3/19/1923

EAST NELSON TWP

YOUNG

FOUNTAIN

WINFIELD

M/W

UNK

12364

4/26/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

YOUNG

FRANCIS

M

M/W

UNK

29053

10/24/1916

EAST NELSON TWP

YOUNG

HAROLD

R

M/W

UNK

57

5/31/1943

EAST NELSON TWP

YOUNG

ISALLINA

 

F/W

Y-84

111

9/22/1941

WHITLEY TWP

YOUNG

THOMAS

CLARENCE

M/W

UNK

4

1/24/1940

WHITLEY TWP

YOUNG

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

700109

9/3/1928

EAST NELSON TWP

YOUNG

WILLIAM

A

M/W

UNK

25189

3/21/1948

EAST NELSON TWP

YOUNG

WILLIAM

STAPLETON

M/W

UNK

64

5/26/1940

WHITLEY TWP

YOUNGER

C AUDIE

&

M/W

UNK

22001

5/23/1920

SULLIVAN

YOUNGER

CHARLES

ETNEY

M/W

UNK

82

6/29/1940

SULLIVAN

YOUNGER

CLEO

BULAH

F/W

UNK

30566

2/26/1917

BETHANY

YOUNGER

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

700088

7/20/1927

MARROWBONE TWP

YOUNGER

LEVI

SHARP

M/W

UNK

28959

3/20/1916

BETHANY

YOUNGER

LOYD

R

M/W

UNK

700090

7/3/1925

MARROWBONE TWP

YOUNGER

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700033

3/26/1932

SULLIVAN

YOUNGER

MARY

JUNE

F/W

UNK

19759

6/19/1919

SULLIVAN

YOUNGER

RENA

OPAL

F/W

UNK

33925

11/11/1921

LOVINGTON TWP

YOUNGER

RUTH

HANNAH

F/W

UNK

700102

9/16/1934

BETHANY

YOUNGER

WILLIAM

L

M/W

UNK

28330

7/13/1946

BETHANY VIL

YUNKER

FRED

 

M/W

UNK

1743

1/27/1921

EAST NELSON TWP

YUTZY

DANIEL

C

M/W

UNK

121

12/6/1943

LOWE TWP

YUTZY

EMMA

O

F/W

UNK

28333

7/26/1946

ARTHUR VIL ALSO IN

YUTZY

MARY

P

F/W

Y-86

120

12/23/1942

LOWE TWP



Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Sex/Race

Age

Cert #

Date

City

ZIMMERMAN

ANTON

 

M/W

UNK

29514

8/11/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

ZIMMERMAN

ANTON

 

M/W

UNK

29514

8/11/1919

EAST NELSON TWP

ZINKLER

RAYMOND

GILBERT

M/W

UNK

700093

6/18/1923

SULLIVAN TWP

ZOOK

JOHN

E

N/S

UNK

22

2/12/1938

 

ZOOK

LAURA

ELIZABETH

F/W

Y-82

3116

1/6/1950

 

ZOOK

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

700057

4/8/1922

BETHANY

ZUCHINI

TORELLO

 

M/W

UNK

700031

2/20/1924

LOVINGTON

ZZ ANON

 

 

M/W

UNK

43743

4/7/1919

DORA TWP



BACK -- HOME

©Genealogy Trails