Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails

Wayne County
Illinois Trails
History and Genealogy

Volunteers Dedicated to Free Genealogy

Index to Deaths in Wayne County, Illinois
1916-1950

Submitted by Barb Ziegenmeyer


A SURNAMES

Last Name

First Name

Middle Name

Age

Cert#

Date

City

ABBEY

JAMES

R

UNK

44827

11/14/1946

MASSILON TWP

ABELL

PETER

Z

Y-89

11

1/10/1942

LEECH TWP

ABLE

TINNIE

J

UNK

960058

4/12/1927

JEFFERSONVILLE

ACKER

BELLE

 

UNK

960015

1/6/1928

FAIRFIELD

ACKER

ELLSWORTH

 

Y-71

3963

1/13/1935

FAIRFIELD

ADAMS

ABRAHAM

W

UNK

960146

6/11/1922

FAIRFIELD

ADAMS

CAROLINE

R

UNK

960083

2/4/1923

FAIRFIELD

ADAMS

MARY

A

UNK

43295

1/19/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

ADAMS

NANCY

E

UNK

10515

2/28/1921

BEDFORD TWP

ADAMS

REUBEN

 

UNK

960053

3/30/1924

MASSILON TWP

ADAMS

ROBLEY

D

Y-55

98

8/13/1941

FAIRFIELD

ADAMS

VERA

MAY

UNK

43363

4/6/1917

FAIRFIELD

ADKINS

HELEN

FRANCIS

Y-25

13566

3/4/1950

 

ADMAS

VERA

MAY

UNK

43363

4/6/1917

FAIRFIELD

ADSETT

LAFAYETTE

 

UNK

38

3/12/1938

 

AHLER

HENRY

RUDOLPH

Y-39

4536

1/3/1936

FOUR MILE TWP

AISHE

MARY

FRANCES

UNK

960053

3/28/1925

BEDFORD TWP

AKINS

JOHN

 

Y-74

48233

10/10/1950

 

ALCORN

WILLIAM

 

UNK

43300

2/2/1917

MASSILON TWP

ALDERSON

JAMES

M

UNK

55077

1/30/1918

GARDEN HILL TWP

ALEXANDER

EMMA

LENA

UNK

960134

9/3/1932

GROVER TWP

ALEXANDER

GEORGIA

ALABAMA

UNK

960058

3/27/1928

OREL TWP

ALEXANDER

LOIS

IMOGENE

UNK

1

1/5/1939

 

ALEXANDER

ROSA

LEE

UNK

19326

4/20/1920

FOUR MILE TWP

ALEXANDER

SELINA

EMALINE

UNK

960088

5/19/1925

FAIRFIELD

ALEXANDER

W EVA

 

UNK

55106

2/18/1918

WAYNE CITY

ALFORD

RUTH

 

UNK

43318

2/23/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

ALGOOD

EMMA

ELIZABETH

UNK

960098

6/7/1933

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ALLEN

ALMARINE

JEFFERSON

UNK

960086

4/15/1922

ORCHARD TWP

ALLEN

AMANDA

 

UNK

960067

4/4/1924

OREL TWP

ALLEN

ARLIE

ERTIS

UNK

11738

3/21/1920

JOHNSONVILLE

ALLEN

DORTHA

A

UNK

12479

2/3/1919

OREL TWP

ALLEN

ELIZABETH

M

UNK

960178

12/30/1927

MASSILON TWP

ALLEN

JANE

S

UNK

960098

6/10/1926

FAIRFIELD

ALLEN

KATHERINE

 

Y-74

32

2/22/1942

FAIRFIELD

ALLEN

LERRLIE

ROBERT

UNK

960110

6/17/1928

ORCHARD TWP

ALLEN

MARY

E

UNK

960218

12/8/1928

ORCHARD TWP

ALLEN

MARY

ELLEN

Y-68

45056

10/30/1935

ORCHARD

ALLEN

PEARL

 

UNK

55191

7/15/1918

FAIRFIELD

ALLEN

ROBERT

 

Y-72

16763

4/24/1935

ORCHARD

ALLEN

SPOMIA

 

UNK

12440

1/27/1919

ORCHARD TWP

ALLEN

THOMAS

JEFFERSON

UNK

55338

12/15/1918

BIG MOUND TWP

ALLISAN

BERTHA

 

UNK

960191

11/30/1932

ORCHARD TWP

ALLISON

ANNA

M

Y-63

12

1/3/1942

MASSILON TWP

ALLISON

ELIZA

RHODA

UNK

960020

2/15/1923

BIG MOUND TWP

ALLISON

FRANCIS

M

UNK

56

3/29/1943

ORCHARD TWP

ALLISON

HEARSHLE

 

UNK

41073

7/15/1916

ORCHARD TWP

ALLISON

JAMES

RUFUS

Y-76

13089

3/1/1949

 

ALLISON

JOHNNIE

M

Y-77

153

11/26/1941

MASSILON TWP

ALLISON

LIDLIA

 

UNK

960039

3/10/1922

ORCHARD TWP

ALLISON

MARGARET

I

UNK

23053

5/31/1947

LEECH TWP

ALLISON

MARION

C

M-01

138

11/6/1942

ORCHARD TWP

ALLISON

NANCY

MC LEE

UNK

47816

10/9/1920

MASSILON TWP

ALVIS

ABIGAL

 

UNK

960059

3/7/1928

JOHNSONVILLE

ALVIS

AUGUSTA

AMELIA

Y-67

48030

11/17/1949

 

ALVIS

NAOMA

 

UNK

960142

10/26/1933

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ALVIS

WILLIAM

 

UNK

43479

11/9/1917

JOHNSONVILLE

AMOUS

JAMES

 

UNK

41034

4/13/1916

BARNHILL TWP

ANDERSON

CLARK

 

UNK

8945

2/24/1944

HICKORY HILL TWP

ANDERSON

DOROTHY

ADELL

UNK

960118

6/17/1924

FAIRFIELD

ANDERSON

FOREST

E

UNK

75

4/11/1937

 

ANDERSON

FRANCES

A

UNK

4700

1/26/1944

FAIRFIELD

ANDERSON

FRANCIS

ADELINE

Y-87

41148

9/26/1935

BEDFORD

ANDERSON

FREDERICK

L

Y-40

133

10/30/1941

BARNHILL TWP

ANDERSON

GEORGE

H

UNK

27136

6/12/1947

FAIRFIELD

ANDERSON

GEORGE

W

UNK

31278

7/25/1947

KEITH TWP

ANDERSON

J

C

UNK

61

4/24/1940

FAIRFIELD

ANDERSON

JABE

J

UNK

3

1/4/1939

 

ANDERSON

JAMES

BALAINE

UNK

960026

2/3/1924

HICKORY HILL TWP

ANDERSON

L IDA

 

UNK

31258

10/3/1919

HICKORY HILL TWP

ANDERSON

LESTER

W

Y-44

27

2/15/1942

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

ANDERSON

LIZZIE

 

UNK

25940

6/10/1944

WAYNE CITY VIL

ANDERSON

LORETTA

M

UNK

23

2/19/1943

FAIRFIELD

ANDERSON

LUCINDA

ELLEN

UNK

960046

2/16/1925

KEITH TWP

ANDERSON

LULA

 

UNK

960189

11/7/1932

LAMARD TWP

ANDERSON

MARRY

C

UNK

960173

12/2/1929

FOUR MILE TWP

ANDERSON

MARY

C

UNK

960203

12/9/1934

HICKORY HILL TWP

ANDERSON

NORA

 

UNK

960097

6/22/1933

LAMARD TWP

ANDERSON

POLLY

ANN

UNK

31256

9/2/1919

BERRY TWP

ANDERSON

RHODA

L

UNK

40991

2/6/1916

HICKORY HILL TWP

ANDERSON

SARAH

MILDRETH

UNK

960103

6/24/1925

BEDFORD TWP

ANDERSON

SIDNEY

A

UNK

50988

2/4/1946

FOUR MILE TWP

ANDERSON

SUSAN

ELIZABETH

UNK

960052

5/1/1931

WAYNE CITY

ANDERSON

VIRGINIA

D

UNK

36858

9/22/1946

BIG MOUND TWP

ANDERSON

WILLIAM

 

UNK

55194

7/27/1918

KEITH TWP

ANDERSON

WILLIAM

H

UNK

46317

11/20/1920

FAIRFIELD

ANDERSON

WILLIAM

HARLAND

UNK

960197

12/25/1932

FOUR MILE TWP

ANDERSON

WILLIAM

L

Y-79

49187

11/2/1935

GEFF

ANDERSON

WILLIAM

L

UNK

37284

9/20/1944

LAMARD TWP

ANDREWS

CHARLES

W

UNK

960078

5/26/1934

FAIRFIELD

ANDREWS

HENRIETTA

V

UNK

960106

6/26/1932

JASPER TWP

ANDREWS

JACKSON

E

UNK

12459

1/29/1919

LEECH TWP

ANDREWS

JOE

H

UNK

32364

1/12/1920

MT ERIE

ANDREWS

LAFE

 

UNK

43395

6/30/1917

FAIRFIELD

ANDREWS

MELISSA

B

UNK

152

11/5/1943

MOUNT ERIE TWP

ANDREWS

ROSE

O

UNK

204

12/19/1938

 

ANNIS

HATTIE

 

UNK

210

11/27/1939

 

ANNISS

WILLIAM

BUTCHER

UNK

26

2/23/1940

LEECH TWP

ANTHIS

CHARLES

M

UNK

23121

6/6/1921

FAIRFIELD

ANTRIM

DAISY

ALICE

UNK

960163

11/4/1926

GROVER TWP

ANTRIM

SYLVESTER

 

UNK

960159

10/21/1932

GROVER TWP

ANVIL

ANNOS

PEARL

UNK

40970

1/16/1916

JEFFERSVLLE

ANVIL

CLARA

BELL

Y-57

16753

4/1/1935

GROVER

APPLE

ELMER

L

UNK

43911

10/23/1947

GOLDEN GATE VIL

APPLEBEY

GEORGE

FRANK

UNK

960030

2/9/1930

BIG MOUND TWP

APPLEGATE

MARION

B

UNK

960019

2/9/1926

SIMS

ARCHIBALD

CHAS

GREEN

UNK

960147

7/19/1923

CISNE

ARCHIBALD

LAVINA

JANE

UNK

960163

10/14/1924

MT ERIE

ARCHIBALD

MARY

JANE

UNK

19314

2/23/1920

BEDFORD TWP

ARMS

BETTY

JUNE

H-

41133

9/5/1935

FAIRFIELD

ARMSTRONG

GEORGE

W

UNK

960087

4/21/1922

ORCHARD TWP

ARMSTRONG

JAMES

M

UNK

960169

11/17/1929

MOUNT ERIE TWP

ARMSTRONG

JOHN

F

UNK

41111

8/20/1916

BIG MOUND TWP

ARMSTRONG

PAUL

F

UNK

146

8/22/1937

 

ARMSTRONG

SARAH

ELIZABETH

UNK

33215

9/26/1921

CISNE

ARNETT

MARTHA

JANE

UNK

12452

1/22/1919

WAYNE CITY

ARNOLD

JACOB

 

UNK

41161

11/8/1916

MOUNT ERIE TWP

ARNOLD

MARY

ROSALIE

UNK

960213

12/6/1934

MOUNT ERIE TWP

ARTERBURN

LUCINDA

 

Y-83

16760

4/21/1935

GARDEN HILL

ARTERBURN

SAMUEL

A

UNK

36938

10/11/1921

GARDEN HILL TWP

ARTERBURN

WINFRED

 

UNK

960074

4/18/1923

HICKORY HILL TWP

ASA

JAMES

PERSHING

UNK

960009

1/29/1925

MT ERIE

ASBERRY

ALBERT

AQUILLA

Y-80

4199

1/8/1950

 

ASBURY

LODEMA

BELL

Y-78

39397

9/18/1950

 

ASCHER

JACK

 

UNK

960111

7/14/1930

BEDFORD TWP

ASH

GEORGE

W

UNK

32371

8/3/1920

MOUNT ERIE TWP

ASH

LOU

EMMA

UNK

960028

2/20/1934

LAMARD TWP

ASH

LOUISA

 

UNK

41126

9/30/1916

OREL TWP

ASH

WILLIS

NORTON

UNK

206

12/14/1939

 

ASHBROOK

ALVIN

 

UNK

960110

5/17/1924

ARRINGTON TWP

ASHBY

OLLIE

SAMANTHA

Y-74

31124

7/11/1950

 

ASHLEY

JESSIE

OTIS

UNK

96

6/19/1939

 

ASHWORTH

ALICE

 

UNK

960191

11/26/1928

FAIRFIELD

ATCHISON

ELLEN

 

UNK

960191

10/19/1922

LEECH TWP

ATCHISON

WILLIAM

 

UNK

95

7/22/1943

LEECH TWP

ATKINSON

ALMA

M

UNK

34134

10/8/1921

SIMS

ATKINSON

CHARLES

RAY

UNK

960122

8/23/1927

FAIRFIELD

ATKINSON

CURTIS

E

Y-61

96

7/13/1942

BIG MOUND TWP

ATKINSON

EVA

C

UNK

26

2/16/1943

ARRINGTON TWP

ATKINSON

GEORGE

W

UNK

20

2/12/1938

 

ATKINSON

GEORGE

WILBUR

Y-70

49678

12/21/1935

ARRINGTON

ATKINSON

HAROLD

RAY

D-

19425

4/13/1935

ARRINGTON

ATKINSON

HAZEL

MARIE

UNK

960030

2/14/1933

BIG MOUND TWP

ATKINSON

JAMES

W

Y-76

57

3/29/1942

ARRINGTON TWP

ATKINSON

JAMES

WILLIAM

UNK

42218

11/21/1920

BIG MOUND TWP

ATKINSON

JOSEPH

M

UNK

212

12/7/1937

 

ATKINSON

MINNIE

CAROLINE

UNK

960209

12/9/1934

BIG MOUND TWP

ATKINSON

RUBY

CAROLINE

UNK

960032

2/27/1933

BIG MOUND TWP

ATKINSON

RUSA

 

UNK

960009

1/30/1927

LAMARD TWP

ATKINSON

RUTH

 

Y-28

4554

1/5/1936

ARRINGTON

ATKINSON

VEVO

LEOTA

UNK

960025

2/12/1922

KEITH TWP

ATKINSON

WILLIAM

 

UNK

141

10/13/1938

 

ATTEBERRY

DELBERT

BENJAMI

UNK

88

6/7/1940

WAYNE CITY

ATTEBERRY

EDITH

CORRINE

UNK

55185

6/5/1918

FAIRFIELD

ATTEBERRY

EMMA

 

UNK

86

6/10/1943

KEITH TWP

ATTEBERRY

GOLDIE

MARTHA

Y-65

48236

11/6/1950

 

ATTEBERRY

IVAN

RAY

UNK

960053

3/26/1933

LAMARD TWP

ATTEBERRY

J

WALKER

UNK

960121

8/1/1930

CISNE

ATTEBERRY

JEFFERSON

B

UNK

960089

6/12/1930

BARNHILL TWP

ATTEBERRY

LEWIS

WASHINGTO

Y-68

25700

6/23/1935

FAIRFIELD

ATTEBERRY

LOU

VADA

UNK

12468

2/1/1919

GROVER TWP

ATTEBERRY

MAGGIE

OLA

UNK

960156

9/18/1928

JASPER TWP

ATTEBERRY

MARY

ADA

Y-68

25701

6/14/1935

BULFORD

ATTEBERRY

MARY

E

UNK

25947

6/19/1944

FAIRFIELD

ATTEBERRY

MARY

PEREIL

UNK

960020

1/18/1924

ELM RIVER TWP

ATTEBERRY

MARY

RUTH

UNK

960159

10/15/1927

FAIRFIELD

ATTEBERRY

MINNIE

M

UNK

23047

5/24/1947

FAIRFIELD

ATTEBERRY

NANCY

 

Y-58

87

6/18/1942

FAIRFIELD

ATTEBERRY

NANCY

A

Y-77

120

10/30/1942

FOUR MILE TWP

ATTEBERRY

NELLIE

MARIE

UNK

960122

6/29/1923

FAIRFIELD

ATTEBERRY

ORLEN

WILLIAM

UNK

960167

10/22/1925

ELM RIVER TWP

ATTEBERRY

RASTAS

MAYBERRY

UNK

960011

1/23/1933

FAIRFIELD

ATTEBERRY

RHENY

JANE

Y-80

52818

12/25/1949

 

ATTEBERRY

RICHARD

FRANKLIN

UNK

30565

9/16/1921

ELM RIVER TWP

ATTEBERRY

ROBERTA

L

UNK

960073

4/22/1932

MASSILON TWP

ATTEBERRY

ROY

L

UNK

12467

2/17/1919

GROVER TWP

ATTEBERRY

TITUS

 

Y-79

69

4/21/1942

ZIF TWP

ATTEBERRY

VIRGIL

 

Y-47

166

12/23/1941

LAMARD TWP

ATTEBERRY

WILLIAM

ANDERSON

UNK

32991

5/18/1920

BEDFORD TWP

ATTEBERRY

WILLIAM

N

UNK

41065

6/5/1916

BARNHILL TWP

ATTEBERRY

WILLIAM

NEWTON

UNK

960145

9/11/1931

ZIF TWP

ATTEBERY

SARAH

 

UNK

960038

2/1/1923

ELM RIVER TWP

ATTERBERRY

ROBERTA

L

UNK

960073

4/22/1932

MASSILON TWP

ATWORL

GERALD

EUGENE

M-

29882

7/5/1935

MT ESIE

AUIRL

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

960096

6/11/1927

JEFFERSONVILLE

AUMILLER

PEARL

VELMA

Y-20

4993

2/7/1935

SIMS

AUSTIN

BLANCHE

 

Y-28

47

4/27/1941

FOUR MILE TWP

AUSTIN

DAVID

L

UNK

13369

3/21/1948

FOUR MILE TWP

AUSTIN

DONNELL

 

UNK

43355

4/4/1917

FOUR MILE TWP

AUSTIN

EARL

 

UNK

960167

11/16/1927

WAYNE CITY

AUSTIN

ELIZA

JANE

Y-68

29888

8/3/1935

ORCHARD

AUSTIN

HELEN

MAXINE

UNK

19322

4/13/1920

OREL TWP

AUSTIN

HOWARD

FAY

UNK

960166

11/24/1929

HICKORY HILL TWP

AUSTIN

J CALIE

 

UNK

43384

5/26/1917

HICKORY HILL TWP

AUSTIN

JAMES

BUCHANAN

UNK

960028

2/18/1932

ORCHARD TWP

AUSTIN

JAMES

W

UNK

148

8/13/1937

 

AUSTIN

JASPER

P

UNK

41103

8/15/1916

FOUR MILE TWP

AUSTIN

JOBEZ

LORKIN

UNK

960144

9/22/1928

FOUR MILE TWP

AUSTIN

JONATHAN

SCOTT

UNK

960040

3/27/1932

FOUR MILE TWP

AUSTIN

JOSHUA

 

UNK

960007

1/27/1925

HICKORY HILL TWP

AUSTIN

MADGE

MARIE

UNK

960025

2/9/1926

OREL TWP

AUSTIN

MAJORIE

 

UNK

960171

12/17/1926

ORCHARD TWP

AUSTIN

MARTHA

E

UNK

57

4/10/1943

HICKORY HILL TWP

AUSTIN

MARVIN

F

UNK

92

7/4/1943

FAIRFIELD

AUSTIN

ROSCOE

H

Y-61

8498

2/1/1950

 

AUSTIN

RUBA

EUNIS

UNK

55201

8/5/1918

WAYNE CITY

AUSTIN

SAMUEL

LARKIN

UNK

960027

2/12/1928

FOUR MILE TWP

AUSTIN

SARAH

HANNAH

UNK

960107

7/3/1926

FOUR MILE TWP

AUSTIN

T TINA

 

UNK

960111

7/21/1929

FOUR MILE TWP

AUSTIN

THOS

W

UNK

960044

3/5/1926

WAYNE CITY

AUSTIN

WILSE

 

UNK

960156

10/29/1929

WAYNE CITY

AUSTIN

WM

A

UNK

960103

5/21/1924

FOUR MILE TWP

AUSTIN

ZOLA

 

UNK

16660

5/24/1921

HICKORY HILL TWP

AUSTN

NANCY

J

UNK

960134

7/31/1922

FOUR MILE TWP

AUSTON

NANCY

J

UNK

960134

7/31/1922

FOUR MILE TWP

AUTHIS

ALICE

GRACE

UNK

36178

9/14/1920

FAIRFIELD

AUTHIS

CHARLES

M

UNK

23121

6/6/1921

FAIRFIELD

AVERY

JOHN

FEARN

UNK

159

11/1/1940

LAMARD TWP

AVERY

LEONARD

W

UNK

89

5/2/1939

 

AYERS

FLOYD

CECIL

UNK

960043

3/5/1926

HICKORY HILL TWP

AYERS

LOGAN

 

UNK

960146

10/5/1933

HICKORY HILL TWP

AYERS

R EDITH

 

UNK

960075

4/8/1924

HICKORY HILL TWP

AYERS

ROBERT

STOCKWELL

UNK

20182

4/28/1920

FAIRFIELD

AYLES

E

S

UNK

41055

5/15/1916

FAIRFIELD


B SURNAMES

Last Name

First Name

Middle Name

Age

Cert#

Date

City

BABER

FLORENCE

 

UNK

43399

6/9/1917

FAIRFIELD

BAILEY

AMOS

 

UNK

39774

9/14/1947

HICKORY HILL TWP

BAILEY

H

J

UNK

16292

4/16/1920

SIMS

BAILEY

HENRY

S

UNK

175

12/19/1943

MASSILON TWP

BAILEY

LEWIS

WITSZEL

UNK

155

11/9/1940

MASSILON TWP

BAILEY

MARY

L

UNK

52

3/19/1943

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BAILEY

POLLIE

ANN

UNK

43458

10/8/1917

ORCHARD TWP

BAILEY

WALTER

 

Y-71

4143

1/30/1949

 

BAILEY

WILLIAM

ALBERT

UNK

35511

9/30/1920

FOUR MILE TWP

BAILEY

WILLIAM

T

Y-86

118

10/7/1942

BERRY TWP

BAIRD

JAMES

R

UNK

46835

11/15/1948

LEECH TWP

BAIRD

VAN

ELDON

UNK

960014

1/25/1934

BARNHILL TWP

BAIRD

WILLIAM

G

UNK

45

3/31/1938

 

BAITY

HANNAH

M

UNK

15

1/16/1937

 

BAITY

LIDA

MILLER

UNK

36338

6/27/1919

GARDEN HILL TWP

BAKER

ALICE

JANE

UNK

960014

1/7/1930

ARRINGTON TWP

BAKER

ANNIE

 

UNK

55181

6/2/1918

MT ERIE

BAKER

EDNA

 

UNK

55317

11/22/1918

SIMS

BAKER

EUGENE

 

UNK

960002

1/17/1922

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BAKER

FRANCES

E

UNK

960034

2/18/1934

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BAKER

FRANK

 

UNK

960112

7/12/1934

LAMARD TWP

BAKER

HARVEY

EUGENE

UNK

960137

9/27/1933

BARNHILL TWP

BAKER

JENNIE

 

UNK

4289

1/8/1947

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BAKER

LAURA

M

UNK

101

3/8/1937

 

BAKER

LIZZIE

 

UNK

41082

7/17/1916

FAIRFIELD

BAKER

LOREN

E

UNK

45194

11/11/1944

SIMS VIL

BAKER

MAURICE

 

UNK

960149

10/3/1929

CISNE

BAKER

NANCY

JANE

UNK

36348

10/14/1919

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BAKER

SARAH

 

UNK

960095

6/15/1933

LAMARD TWP

BAKER

SHERMAN

D

UNK

166

10/7/1939

 

BAKER

SILES

R

UNK

25949

3/16/1944

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BAKER

WILLIS

 

UNK

960171

10/20/1932

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BALAM

AMERICA

ELIZABETH

UNK

960213

12/18/1922

MASSILON TWP

BALDING

DEAN

N

UNK

177

8/29/1937

 

BALDWIN

EDITH

MAUDE

UNK

960161

9/22/1928

KEITH TWP

BALDWIN

ETHEL

ELIZA

UNK

41173

12/4/1916

BERRY TWP

BALDWIN

JOHN

ELMORE

UNK

43452

10/7/1917

BERRY TWP

BALDWIN

JULIA

 

UNK

55335

12/16/1918

JEFFERSONVILLE

BALDWIN

URIAH

 

UNK

43404

7/1/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

BALLARD

E

 

UNK

43348

3/18/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

BALLARD

JOSEPH

P

UNK

167

12/16/1943

OREL TWP

BALLARD

MATILDA

J

UNK

187

11/7/1937

 

BAMARD

DALE

ELLIS

UNK

43434

9/30/1917

BERRY TWP

BANHART

WILLIAM

B

UNK

36065

8/28/1947

KEITH TWP

BANKER

BURTON

O

UNK

112

8/18/1938

 

BANKER

FLORENCE

B

UNK

960049

2/18/1931

ZIF TWP

BANKER

FRANCIS

T

UNK

86

5/16/1940

ZIF TWP

BANKER

MINNIE

I

UNK

105

6/18/1937

 

BANTA

LAURA

BELL

Y-71

4541

1/4/1936

FAIRFIELD

BARAGAZ

RAYMOND

 

UNK

68

5/17/1938

 

BARBEE

JOHN

LOGAN

UNK

129

9/10/1940

GROVER TWP

BARBEE

THOMAS

JEFFERSON

UNK

960080

5/26/1933

FOUR MILE TWP

BARBER

ADELAIDE

C

UNK

43440

9/3/1917

FAIRFIELD

BARKER

ADA

 

Y-83

14412

3/11/1935

KEENES

BARKER

DAVID

W

UNK

960161

11/2/1930

BEDFORD TWP

BARKER

HUGH

NABLE

UNK

960108

5/15/1924

JOHNSONVILLE

BARKER

ZELDA

 

UNK

960041

3/24/1926

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BARNARD

ALICE

ANN

UNK

960052

3/8/1934

ARRINGTON TWP

BARNARD

CATHERINE

L

UNK

960172

11/11/1924

HICKORY HILL TWP

BARNARD

CHLOE

 

UNK

40982

1/6/1916

HICKORY HILL TWP

BARNARD

EARL

 

UNK

194

11/5/1939

 

BARNARD

ELI

D

Y-79

76

5/28/1942

HICKORY HILL TWP

BARNARD

JOHN

E

UNK

107

8/24/1943

BERRY TWP

BARNARD

JUANITA

 

UNK

47946

3/3/1920

BEDFORD TWP

BARNARD

LOYD

TOLBERT

UNK

26280

6/25/1920

HICKORY HILL TWP

BARNARD

MELVINA

 

Y-81

132

11/24/1942

HICKORY HILL TWP

BARNARD

NELLIE

 

UNK

61

4/11/1938

 

BARNARD

SYLVESTER

L

UNK

36358

11/27/1919

HICKORY HILL TWP

BARNARD

WEAVER

H

UNK

36

3/7/1938

 

BARNES

EDWARD

D

Y-59

12743

3/25/1935

ELM RIVER

BARNES

NELLIE

MAY

UNK

960031

2/27/1931

ZIF TWP

BARNES

WILLIAM

O

Y-71

53

3/4/1942

ZIF TWP

BARNETT

CHARLES

A

UNK

44526

10/14/1945

WAYNE CITY VIL

BARNETT

HARVEY

CECIAL

UNK

960026

2/14/1933

FOUR MILE TWP

BARNETT

JAMES

ANDREW

UNK

960066

4/4/1929

OREL TWP

BARNFIELD

FREDDIE

H

UNK

206

12/22/1938

 

BARNHILL

CHARLES

B

Y-75

157

12/8/1941

FAIRFIELD

BARNHOUSE

CASSIE

A

UNK

43360

4/5/1917

FAIRFIELD

BARNHOUSE

WILLIAM

F

UNK

960147

10/2/1929

FAIRFIELD

BARR

CHARLIE

N

UNK

20397

4/11/1945

GARDEN HILL TWP

BARR

HANNAH

JANE

UNK

960177

10/1/1934

LAMARD TWP

BARR

JAMES

THOMAS

UNK

960060

3/28/1932

ARRINGTON TWP

BARR

MARTHA

ALICE

Y-74

9813

1/1/1935

ARRINGTON

BARR

RANDELL

D

UNK

3

1/25/1938

 

BARRALL

BILLY

L

UNK

42

2/24/1937

 

BARRETT

JOHN

 

Y-82

13

2/5/1941

MT ERIE VIL

BARRETT

JOHN

CALVIN

UNK

960083

5/8/1929

CISNE

BARRETT

LULA

 

UNK

120

9/4/1943

MT ERIE VIL

BARRETT

MARY

E

UNK

120

8/22/1940

BEDFORD TWP

BARRETT

NANCY

ARMINA

UNK

960093

5/18/1928

CISNE

BARRINGER

HERBERT

ISAAC

UNK

43371

5/20/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

BARROW

MARY

 

UNK

16644

4/17/1921

GROVER TWP

BARTH

CATHERINE

E

UNK

960012

1/29/1932

ELM RIVER TWP

BARTH

JACOB

W

UNK

83

6/3/1943

ELM RIVER TWP

BARTH

JACOB

WESLEY

Y-54

13102

3/2/1949

 

BARTH

LEWIS

D

UNK

960179

12/1/1929

FAIRFIELD

BARTH

PAULINA

 

UNK

42395

12/10/1919

FAIRFIELD

BARTH

WILLIAM

HENRY

UNK

132

9/29/1940

CISNE

BARTON

GEORGE

 

UNK

48

3/22/1937

 

BARTON

MYRA

G

UNK

36857

9/12/1946

FAIRFIELD

BASHORE

DANIEL

G

UNK

31274

7/22/1947

LAMARD TWP

BASHORE

ELIZABET

 

UNK

33709

7/7/1944

FAIRFIELD

BASLEY

ELISHA

F

UNK

29774

7/9/1944

GARDEN HILL TWP

BASS

JERRY

RAY

UNK

40

2/26/1939

 

BASS

JOHNNIE

 

Y-60

29881

7/12/1935

LEONARD

BATT

HANNAH

MATILDA

UNK

960005

1/18/1933

WAYNE CITY

BAYLES

AUSTIN

 

UNK

960123

7/23/1933

GARDEN HILL TWP

BAYLES

DENIS

GRANT

Y-87

27012

6/16/1950

 

BAYLES

MARTHA

A

UNK

960105

6/11/1928

GARDEN HILL TWP

BAYLES

MIRIAM

JANE

UNK

55254

10/2/1918

GARDEN HILL TWP

BAYLES

NANCY

ELIZABETH

UNK

137

10/5/1940

WAYNE CITY

BAYLIFF

SIMON

HENRY

UNK

960032

2/4/1925

BIG MOUND TWP

BEALE

CHRISTINE

THERESA

Y-77

18190

4/27/1950

 

BEALE

IDA

 

UNK

960032

2/11/1932

LAMARD TWP

BEALS

CURTIS

LEE

UNK

960118

7/11/1928

OREL TWP

BEAM

LUELLA

F

UNK

11619

3/28/1945

BARNHILL TWP

BEAN

JEDIDIAH

B

UNK

960088

5/2/1929

BARNHILL TWP

BEAN

MABLE

C

UNK

108

6/22/1937

 

BEARD

CELESTIA

L

UNK

960182

10/19/1923

JASPER TWP

BEARD

ORMAN

 

UNK

55179

6/26/1918

JASPER TWP

BEASLEY

ELSIE

MARIE

Y-49

48232

11/23/1950

 

BEASLEY

TURNER

ARTER

UNK

960021

1/28/1928

KEITH TWP

BEATTIE

M

J

UNK

960001

1/4/1928

SIMS

BECK

ALTA

VENA

Y-52

39389

9/18/1950

 

BECK

CHARLES

LEWIS

UNK

960115

5/3/1922

LAMARD TWP

BECK

CHARLIE

J

UNK

36165

2/4/1920

LAMARD TWP

BECK

JEPTHA

M

UNK

15

1/13/1939

 

BECK

JOHN

ALLEN

UNK

960083

6/5/1931

GROVER TWP

BECK

JOHN

M

UNK

960079

6/1/1931

BERRY TWP

BECK

MARY

ALICE

Y-72

27714

6/6/1935

LAMARD

BECK

WILLIAM

ALBERT

UNK

960206

12/31/1932

BIG MOUND TWP

BECKEL

ALICE

 

UNK

960060

3/7/1925

ELM RIVER TWP

BECKEL

CLEO

LEONE

UNK

960078

5/8/1925

ELM RIVER TWP

BECKLE

CARROLL

ARTHUR

UNK

960115

7/3/1933

BEDFORD TWP

BECKNER

NANCY

J

UNK

960146

9/27/1929

HICKORY HILL TWP

BEECHER

MARY

JANE

UNK

960034

3/3/1922

BEDFORD TWP

BEECHER

OPHELIA

ANN

UNK

960019

1/13/1929

FAIRFIELD

BEESON

JAMES

HAMILTON

UNK

960237

12/29/1923

BERRY TWP

BEESON

JEMIMA

JANE

UNK

960117

7/2/1928

BERRY TWP

BEHEYMER

DOROTHY

MARIE

D-

9367

1935-02-29

ELM RIVER

BEHYMER

CARRIE

ADELA

UNK

960207

12/28/1934

FAIRFIELD

BEHYMER

CHARLES

AUGUSTUS

UNK

143

10/11/1940

FAIRFIELD

BEHYMER

LAFAYETTE

 

Y-92

30944

7/5/1949

 

BEHYMER

LOUISA

 

Y-90

12733

3/1/1935

FAIRFIELD

BEHYMER

LUELLA

MAY

UNK

960217

12/4/1934

KEITH TWP

BEHYMER

MARTHA

O

Y-81

13094

3/1/1949

 

BEHYMER

PRICILLA

 

UNK

24

2/20/1943

BARNHILL TWP

BEHYMER

WILLIAM

B

UNK

960179

10/11/1922

WAYNE CITY

BEIDLEMAN

PAUL

J

UNK

98

6/10/1940

MT. ERIE TWP

BEISWENGER

LELA

VIOLA

UNK

960048

3/20/1933

BARNHILL TWP

BEKEL

WILLIAM

L

Y-01

23

2/2/1941

BEDFORD TWP

BELANGEE

ANDREW

J

Y-79

35222

8/17/1950

 

BELL

ELIZABETH

O

Y-75

21782

5/13/1935

BIG MOUND

BELL

FRANK

 

UNK

8737

2/6/1946

LEECH TWP

BELL

GROVER

 

UNK

4280

1/22/1948

FAIRFIELD

BELL

HARRY

 

UNK

960070

5/9/1930

BIG MOUND TWP

BELL

JOHN

W

UNK

28

2/7/1938

 

BELL

MRS BUD

 

UNK

41178

12/31/1916

LEECH TWP

BELL

PATSY

 

D-03

127

10/5/1941

FAIRFIELD

BELL

SARAH

 

UNK

960072

4/15/1924

WAYNE CITY

BELL

SOLOMAN

 

UNK

960152

10/6/1929

JASPER TWP

BELL

SOLOMON

 

UNK

960152

10/6/1929

JASPER TWP

BELL

VERN

 

UNK

960112

7/20/1925

LEECH TWP

BELLINGTON

WILLIAM

OTHEL

UNK

41165

12/14/1916

CISNE

BENETT

LESLIE

DAUBE

UNK

43310

2/2/1917

ORCHARD TWP

BENNETT

LEROY

 

H-

49679

12/12/1935

GARDEN HILL

BENNETT

LUVENIA

JANE

UNK

960009

1/20/1922

ORCHARD TWP

BENNETT

PAUL

E

UNK

180

11/16/1938

 

BENNETT

SARAH

E

UNK

960159

8/18/1923

FAIRFIELD

BENNETT

WILLIAM

HAROLD

D-

4994

1/6/1935

ORCHARD

BENSKIL

JOHN

MARBROOK

UNK

33

2/8/1940

ZIF TWP

BENSKIN

ALICE

ELIZABETH

UNK

136

7/25/1939

 

BENSKIN

GADYS

EVELIN

UNK

21487

6/8/1919

BEDFORD TWP

BENSKIN

JUNE

 

UNK

43316

2/3/1917

ZIF

BERG

B PEARL

 

UNK

36940

11/7/1921

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BERG

DAVID

H

UNK

41131

9/7/1916

MT ERIE

BERG

EDWARD

G

UNK

960063

4/8/1931

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BERG

FRANCIS

MARION

Y-81

33607

8/15/1935

MT ERIE

BERG

GEORGE

DEWEY

UNK

960046

3/4/1931

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BERG

GRACE

ANN

UNK

127

7/30/1939

 

BERG

ISABELLA

 

UNK

30566

10/6/1921

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BERG

MARION

H

UNK

41027

4/21/1916

GROVER TWP

BERG

MARY

J

UNK

43499

12/11/1917

MT ERIE

BERG

MARY

LEE

UNK

960222

12/1/1922

FAIRFIELD

BERG

MINNIE

MAY

UNK

960027

1/4/1929

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BERG

OSCAR

D

UNK

17806

4/29/1948

JASPER TWP

BERG

WILLIAM

JOSEPH

UNK

960061

3/8/1922

GROVER TWP

BERRY

CLARA

SAMANTHA

Y-74

48020

11/6/1949

 

BERRY

DAVID

 

UNK

960055

2/2/1922

BARNHILL TWP

BERRY

JAMES

EDMONDSON

UNK

960140

7/30/1923

FAIRFIELD

BERRY

LAURA

 

UNK

960076

4/5/1924

SIMS

BERRY

MARION

T

UNK

52

4/3/1940

BERRY TWP

BERRY

MARY

O

UNK

28640

7/18/1945

FAIRFIELD

BEST

ELLA

 

Y-76

14426

3/22/1935

CISNE

BEST

GEORGE

WHEELEN

UNK

163

9/15/1939

 

BEST

INA

MARIE

UNK

960159

9/16/1925

JEFFERSONVILLE

BEST

LOTHEIA

F

UNK

41242

10/16/1944

MT ERIE VIL

BEST

MARGARET

S

UNK

3615

2/2/1920

ELM RIVER TWP

BEST

MELVIN

 

UNK

960096

6/11/1930

JEFFERSONVILLE

BEST

OSCAR

H

Y-73

27020

6/22/1950

 

BESTOW

JOHN

C

UNK

3853

1/26/1945

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

BESTOW

LOWELL

J

UNK

960224

12/6/1923

FAIRFIELD

BESTOW

MARY

M

UNK

30284

7/25/1948

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

BESTOW

SYBIL

 

UNK

55269

11/19/1918

LAMARD TWP

BEZRO

OTTO

OSWALD

UNK

149

10/26/1940

GARDEN HILL TWP

BIGGER

MALINDA

ISOBELLE

Y-83

45125

11/13/1935

BARNHILL

BIGGERS

ELIZA

 

UNK

25945

6/28/1944

FAIRFIELD

BIGGERS

WEBSTER

 

UNK

960202

12/17/1932

FAIRFIELD

BILLE

ASA

C

UNK

43307

2/1/1917

WAYNE CITY

BILLINGSLY

JANE

MATILDA

UNK

11

1/23/1939

 

BILLINGTON

BILLIE

ROE

Y-77

22116

4/29/1949

 

BILLINGTON

FRANCIS

MYRTLE

UNK

40971

1/17/1916

JEFFERSVILLE

BILLINGTON

FRANK

THOMAS

UNK

960024

2/3/1922

BEDFORD TWP

BILLINGTON

IDA

 

Y-25

43498

10/8/1949

 

BILLINGTON

IDONA

LEONE

UNK

960141

9/24/1928

BEDFORD TWP

BILLINGTON

JAMES

PINKNEY

UNK

960061

4/27/1926

CISNE

BILLINGTON

JOHN

H

UNK

960130

8/24/1933

BEDFORD TWP

BILLINGTON

LOIS

MYRTLE

UNK

960216

12/26/1923

BEDFORD TWP

BILLINGTON

MARY

C

Y-66

16756

4/13/1935

BEDFORD

BILLINGTON

MARY

E

UNK

96

7/18/1943

BEDFORD TWP

BILLINGTON

REBECCA

M

Y-83

4545

1/11/1936

BEDFORD

BILLINGTON

ROBERT

JOHN

UNK

960023

2/12/1922

BEDFORD TWP

BILLINGTON

SUSAN

EUPHAMA

UNK

45216

8/2/1916

ELM RIVER TWP

BING

LELA

U

UNK

32992

8/31/1920

BEDFORD TWP

BIRCKET

CHARLOTTE

 

UNK

960028

2/17/1925

BEDFORD TWP

BIRCKET

DORIS

ARLENE

UNK

960132

8/16/1933

JEFFERSONVILLE

BIRCKET

MAMIE

EDITH

UNK

960214

12/9/1925

FAIRFIELD

BIRCKET

NANCY

BELLE

UNK

960077

5/5/1933

CISNE

BIRCKET

RAYMOND

 

UNK

26239

6/23/1948

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

BIRCKET

THOMAS

JEFFERSON

UNK

24042

8/7/1921

BEDFORD TWP

BIRKETT

SAMUEL

J

UNK

960146

7/15/1923

BEDFORD TWP

BISSEY

GEORGE

HARTER

Y-83

43808

10/1/1950

 

BIVENS

IVAN

DUVALL

UNK

960162

9/28/1928

FAIRFIELD

BIVENS

JOHN

FRANKLIN

Y-72

43492

10/28/1949

 

BIVENS

ORIN

CALVIN

UNK

16649

5/10/1921

FAIRFIELD

BIVENS

ROBERT

EARL

UNK

960158

9/25/1928

FAIRFIELD

BLACK

CHARLES

H

UNK

960163

11/10/1929

FAIRFIELD

BLACK

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

960008

1/16/1928

BEDFORD TWP

BLACK

ERNST

W

UNK

960123

6/15/1923

GROVER TWP

BLACK

FANNY

ALVERDA

Y-86

35041

8/3/1949

 

BLACK

JESSE

LEE

Y-50

27007

6/5/1950

 

BLACK

JOANN

J

UNK

180

12/25/1943

MT ERIE VIL

BLACK

JOHN

 

UNK

960156

10/7/1932

GROVER TWP

BLACK

JOHN

E

UNK

28

2/14/1937

 

BLACK

LUCINDA

 

UNK

33212

8/18/1921

FAIRFIELD

BLACK

MARTIN

LUTHER

UNK

960033

3/3/1931

BARNHILL TWP

BLACK

MARY

ANN

UNK

106

6/17/1939

 

BLACK

MARY

JANE

UNK

960020

1/30/1925

BARNHILL TWP

BLACK

MATTIE

J

UNK

960050

4/29/1927

FAIRFIELD

BLACK

ROSALIE

 

UNK

960004

1/12/1932

BARNHILL TWP

BLACK

SHIRLEY

HALE

UNK

960065

4/13/1926

FAIRFIELD

BLACK

WILLIAM

E

UNK

960109

7/27/1927

GROVER TWP

BLACKBUNN

WILLIAM

 

UNK

39

3/27/1940

BARNHILL TWP

BLACKBURN

ELIZA

JANE

UNK

960133

9/14/1926

JEFFERSONVILLE

BLACKBURN

LOU

 

UNK

960184

12/18/1931

LAMARD TWP

BLACKBURN

MARTHA

ALICE

UNK

960105

6/6/1933

ORCHARD TWP

BLACKBURN

PLEASANT

FRANKLIN

UNK

43419

8/6/1917

ORCHARD TWP

BLACKBURN

WILLIAM

HENRY

Y-92

4546

1/2/1936

LAMARD

BLACKFORD

STELLA

MAY

Y-69

30941

7/28/1949

 

BLAIR

LAVINIA

 

UNK

55074

1/14/1918

JEFFERSONVILLE

BLAKE

AMOS

GREENE

UNK

960041

3/29/1930

CISNE

BLAKE

CHARLES

S

UNK

960001

1/2/1930

FOUR MILE TWP

BLAKE

HARRY

EVERETT

UNK

128

7/31/1939

 

BLAKE

NANCY

ANN

UNK

960004

1/27/1931

FOUR MILE TWP

BLAKE

SARAH

E

UNK

960025

2/7/1932

BEDFORD TWP

BLAKELY

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

41181

12/10/1916

CISNE

BLAKLEY

HARRIET

 

UNK

960040

2/12/1928

MT ERIE

BLAND

GEORGE

 

UNK

960118

7/11/1925

FAIRFIELD

BLAND

ROBERT

TAYLOR

Y-67

19407

4/4/1935

GROVER

BLAYNEY

CHARLES

FLOYD

UNK

960019

2/19/1932

JASPER TWP

BLAYNEY

NANCY

M

UNK

960071

5/11/1930

JASPER TWP

BLEAKLEY

THOMAS

JEFFERSON

UNK

55096

2/14/1918

MT ERIE

BLESSING

CHRISTIAN

 

UNK

19330

5/2/1920

ELM RIVER TWP

BLESSING

MARY

E

Y-82

42

3/27/1941

ELM RIVER TWP

BLOCH

JOHN

 

UNK

960008

1/9/1926

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BLOCK

JOAN

 

UNK

8955

2/16/1944

BEDFORD TWP

BOBBETT

NELLIE

MAY

Y-74

35042

8/14/1949

 

BOBBETT

REBECCA

JANE

UNK

960069

5/8/1930

JASPER TWP

BOBETT

ALICE

 

UNK

4548

1/30/1946

JASPER TWP

BOGARTH

MARY

 

UNK

960196

12/2/1922

HICKORY HILL TWP

BOGGS

ADELINE

G

UNK

960072

4/13/1929

FAIRFIELD

BOGGS

BENJAMIN

CURTIS

UNK

960185

12/30/1927

FAIRFIELD

BOGGS

CARROL

CURTIS

UNK

960227

12/16/1923

FAIRFIELD

BOGGS

O

W

UNK

31236

7/10/1919

FAIRFIELD

BOGGS

RICHARD

LEE

UNK

42396

12/27/1919

FAIRFIELD

BOGLE

LAURA

ADALINE

UNK

164

10/14/1940

ORCHARD TWP

BOGLE

REUBEN

F

Y-77

137

11/6/1942

ORCHARD TWP

BOLEN

BILLIE

 

UNK

164

9/8/1937

 

BOLEN

LAURA

MAY

UNK

960128

7/21/1924

HICKORY HILL TWP

BOLEN

OLLIE

 

UNK

4288

1/27/1948

ELM RIVER TWP

BOND

AUSTIN

 

UNK

960065

5/6/1927

JASPER TWP

BOND

EDNA

 

Y-59

13105

3/29/1949

 

BOND

LILY

MOREEE

UNK

55247

10/28/1918

FAIRFIELD

BOND

SARAH

M

UNK

111

6/7/1937

 

BOND

ULYSSES

URIAH

UNK

960022

2/11/1926

BEDFORD TWP

BOND

VELDA

IRENE

UNK

960133

8/12/1934

MASSILON TWP

BOND

WILLAM

L

UNK

22083

5/12/1948

WAYNE CITY VIL

BONNER

MARY

C

UNK

960084

6/5/1931

GROVER TWP

BOOCK

MARY

L

UNK

49298

12/11/1946

BARNHILL TWP

BOOK

ELIZABETH

J

UNK

60

4/16/1943

BARNHILL TWP

BOOK

GEORGE

J

UNK

960138

9/24/1929

FAIRFIELD

BOOK

GRACE

 

Y-62

89

6/30/1942

FAIRFIELD

BOOK

HELEN

RUTH

UNK

960186

12/14/1924

BIG MOUND TWP

BOOK

JOHN

THOMAS

UNK

960130

7/31/1922

BIG MOUND TWP

BOOK

MARTHA

A

UNK

29768

7/11/1944

BARNHILL TWP

BOOK

SAMUEL

H

UNK

960002

1/15/1926

BARNHILL TWP

BOOK

WILLIAM

H

UNK

49

3/21/1937

 

BOONE

JANE

 

UNK

960086

5/9/1929

ZIF TWP

BOONE

REUBEN

THOMAS

UNK

960041

2/14/1929

ZIF TWP

BORAH

A

H

UNK

960124

6/16/1924

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BORAH

CARRIE

LOUISE

UNK

16642

4/10/1921

FAIRFIELD

BORAH

CATHARINE

ELIZABETH

UNK

43459

10/11/1917

FAIRFIELD

BORAH

ETTA

 

UNK

39

3/16/1938

 

BORAH

FRED

M

UNK

41001

2/28/1916

BIG MOUND TWP

BORAH

GEORGE

 

UNK

960116

7/4/1929

SIMS

BORAH

JACOB

ALVIN

UNK

94

6/5/1940

FAIRFIELD

BORAH

JEPT

MAHLON

UNK

960068

5/30/1930

WAYNE CITY

BORAH

JOHN

CECIL

Y-32

21784

5/15/1935

FAIRFIELD

BORAH

JOHN

M

UNK

960065

4/19/1934

FAIRFIELD

BORAH

LARKIN

PRICE

UNK

36172

7/10/1920

JASPER TWP

BORAH

LAWRENCE

 

Y-82

35226

8/8/1950

 

BORAH

MARGARET

F

UNK

110

6/3/1937

 

BORAH

MARGARET

FRANCIS

Y-77

14418

3/11/1935

JASPER

BORAH

MARIAN

FRANCIS

UNK

960045

3/18/1932

FAIRFIELD

BORAH

MARY

J

Y-78

95

7/6/1942

JASPER TWP

BORAK

MINAM

FRANCIS

UNK

960045

3/18/1932

FAIRFIELD

BORDER

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960011

1/21/1925

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BORDERS

MARANDA

 

UNK

960156

10/18/1924

ORCHARD TWP

BOREN

A

B

Y-50

10

1/24/1941

FAIRFIELD

BORER

JOSEPH

L

UNK

47818

11/19/1920

MT ERIE

BORLAND

MALISSA

ANN

UNK

55172

6/3/1918

KEITH TWP

BORTON

JOSEPH

L

Y-62

39395

9/3/1950

 

BOSLEY

ELISHA

F

UNK

29774

7/9/1944

GARDEN HILL TWP

BOSLEY

GIDEON

M

UNK

43407

7/25/1917

KEITH TWP

BOSLEY

JAMES

FRANKLIN

UNK

36339

7/23/1919

GARDEN HILL TWP

BOSLEY

MALINDA

C

UNK

102

7/13/1938

 

BOSLEY

MELVINA

MILEY

UNK

960167

12/2/1926

ORCHARD TWP

BOSLEY

WALTER

D

UNK

54

3/11/1943

KEITH TWP

BOSWELL

CORA

J

UNK

49297

12/7/1946

OREL TWP

BOSWELL

DORA

MAY

UNK

960088

6/20/1933

OREL TWP

BOSWELL

LOGAN

 

UNK

960151

10/17/1932

OREL TWP

BOSWELL

LYDIA

ANN

UNK

38

2/5/1939

 

BOSWELL

MAGGIE

 

UNK

119

7/22/1939

 

BOSWELL

PULLUM

F

UNK

164

11/15/1938

 

BOSWELL

RUSSEL

LEE

UNK

41116

9/3/1916

OREL TWP

BOSWELL

SHERLOTTA

 

UNK

29719

8/18/1921

OREL TWP

BOSWELL

WILLIAM

G

UNK

960004

1/17/1933

WAYNE CITY

BOSWELL

WM

P

UNK

960025

2/21/1925

FOUR MILE TWP

BOTHWELL

HELEN

E

UNK

209

12/12/1937

 

BOTHWELL

JAMES

LLOYD

UNK

960045

2/5/1929

LAMARD TWP

BOTTORFF

ISSAC

A

Y-82

111

8/17/1941

HICKORY HILL TWP

BOTTORFF

JOEL

M

UNK

960106

6/21/1925

GARDEN HILL TWP

BOTTORFF

MALINDA

E

UNK

43383

5/26/1917

HICKORY HILL TWP

BOTTORFF

MALISSA

 

UNK

960161

9/28/1925

GARDEN HILL TWP

BOTTORFF

SARAH

ANN

UNK

43358

4/1/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

BOTTORFF

SARAH

E

UNK

55234

10/23/1918

HICKORY HILL TWP

BOUDREAU

MELBA

LORENE

UNK

960006

1/3/1934

CISNE

BOWDEN

ANDERSON

 

UNK

960086

2/10/1923

FAIRFIELD

BOWDEN

GEORGE

B

Y-78

117

9/30/1942

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BOWDEN

MARTHA

 

Y-76

4147

1/25/1949

 

BOWDEN

ORIA

B

UNK

42615

1/21/1921

LAMARD TWP

BOWDEN

REBECCA

 

UNK

43199

10/10/1920

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BOWDEN

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960232

12/29/1922

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BOWEW

ALBERT

M

Y-58

35235

8/2/1950

 

BOWLDS

CHRISTINA

TRESSA

Y-65

13562

3/3/1950

 

BOWLES

SARAH

LAUGARTHA

Y-79

21791

5/27/1935

BEDFORD

BOWMAN

IDA

 

UNK

960157

11/5/1931

LEECH TWP

BOWMAN

MARTHA

J

UNK

960101

6/5/1929

GOLDEN GATE

BOWMAN

MILDRED

E

UNK

4284

1/20/1947

FAIRFIELD

BOWMAN

SUSAN

 

UNK

960050

3/6/1924

ELM RIVER TWP

BOWMAN

WILLIAM

J

Y-67

19417

5/30/1935

GOLDEN GATE

BOXELL

EZEKIEL

 

UNK

48086

11/5/1947

FAIRFIELD

BOYARTH

MARY

 

UNK

960196

12/2/1922

HICKORY HILL TWP

BOYD

JAMES

T

UNK

25504

6/9/1946

ARRINGTON TWP

BOYD

LOTTIE

ALLITIE

UNK

960162

11/12/1931

FAIRFIELD

BOYD

MARTHA

 

UNK

960019

2/27/1930

OREL TWP

BOYLE

JULIUS

FERDINAND

UNK

960151

9/15/1924

ORCHARD TWP

BOYLES

LOIS

P

UNK

189

11/11/1938

 

BOZARTH

BLARA

A

UNK

31

3/2/1938

 

BOZARTH

JAMES

BURRELL   JR

UNK

960088

6/26/1934

HICKORY HILL TWP

BOZARTH

JAMES

W

UNK

25493

6/12/1946

HICKORY HILL TWP

BOZARTH

MARY

 

UNK

960196

12/2/1922

HICKORY HILL TWP

BOZARTH

MARY

C

UNK

55257

10/27/1918

FAIRFIELD

BOZARTH

SUSANN

M

UNK

960172

10/5/1925

HICKORY HILL TWP

BOZARTH

VEARL

 

H-

8283

2/17/1935

HICKORYHILL

BOZE

ASBERRY

B

UNK

3278

1/28/1921

GOLDEN GATE

BOZE

ELLEN

M

Y-86

159

12/15/1941

FAIRFIELD

BOZE

JAMES

WILBURN

UNK

960109

6/18/1932

LEECH TWP

BOZE

MANDA

 

UNK

43293

1/8/1917

FAIRFIELD

BOZE

ROSELLA

 

Y-71

107

8/27/1942

GROVER TWP

BOZE

SARAH

PRUDENCE

UNK

147

10/30/1940

LEECH TWP

BOZE

WILLIAM

COURTNEY

UNK

960184

12/1/1926

FAIRFIELD

BOZORTH

VINCENT

M

UNK

960150

8/10/1923

HICKORY HILL TWP

BRACH

GEORGE

LEWIS

UNK

55180

6/22/1918

BEDFORD TWP

BRACH

ISABELL

H

UNK

960049

3/2/1932

BEDFORD TWP

BRADBURY

HENRY

 

UNK

44533

11/4/1945

FAIRFIELD

BRADBURY

JOHN

HENRY

UNK

960101

5/11/1922

FAIRFIELD

BRADBURY

MARTHA

M

UNK

960166

10/31/1925

FAIRFIELD

BRADBURY

NELLIE

J

UNK

960102

7/23/1931

FAIRFIELD

BRADBURY

NELLIE

MAY

Y-54

14420

3/21/1935

FAIRFIELD

BRADDOCK

JUDIA

F

UNK

13226

3/21/1946

FOUR MILE TWP

BRADDOCK

MERVYN

OWEN

UNK

960096

7/24/1931

FOUR MILE TWP

BRADDOCK

ROSS

 

UNK

960209

11/28/1923

FOUR MILE TWP

BRADDOCK

STEPHEN

DOUGLAS

UNK

960042

3/22/1931

HICKORY HILLS TWP

BRADDY

CATHERN

M

Y-80

58

4/9/1942

HICKORY HILL TWP

BRADDY

FREDA

PAULINE

UNK

960033

2/27/1928

BERRY TWP

BRADDY

JOHN

HARVEY

UNK

960204

12/14/1925

HICKORY HILL TWP

BRADDY

LAVERA

 

UNK

22

2/13/1937

 

BRADDY

WILLIAM

A

Y-81

35

3/23/1942

WAYNE CITY VIL

BRADFORD

MARGARET

 

UNK

960147

10/15/1931

FOUR MILE TWP

BRADFORD

MARGARET

ELIZABETH

UNK

960158

10/13/1934

HICKORY HILL TWP

BRADFORD

PHILIP

RAY

UNK

960108

6/12/1930

LEECH TWP

BRADFORD

WINNIE

 

UNK

960115

8/9/1926

HICKORY HILL TWP

BRADHAM

ANNA

 

UNK

12

1/8/1939

 

BRADHAM

JOHN

A

Y-85

45

3/7/1941

ORCHARD TWP

BRADHAM

JOSEPHINE

 

Y-77

37599

8/19/1935

RIVARD

BRADHAM

RUFUS

 

Y-77

53829

12/14/1935

RINARD

BRADLEY

HELEN

 

Y-22

39216

9/26/1949

 

BRADLEY

HENRY

 

UNK

13597

2/15/1944

ELM RIVER TWP

BRADLEY

LUCY

J

UNK

20395

4/24/1945

ELM RIVER TWP

BRADLY

C LOLA

 

UNK

960183

12/30/1927

FAIRFIELD

BRADSHAW

EDITH

 

UNK

4697

1/3/1944

JASPER TWP

BRADSHAW

GLENN

ALLEN

UNK

23141

7/8/1921

JASPER TWP

BRADSHAW

GREENUP

ASBERRY

UNK

960202

12/22/1928

JASPER TWP

BRADSHAW

JAMES

CARL

UNK

960015

1/10/1931

MT ERIE

BRADSHAW

MARCUS

 

UNK

41019

3/19/1916

FAIRFIELD

BRADSHAW

MIRIAH

ELIZABETH

Y-87

8297

2/16/1935

MT ERIE

BRANCUS

LOUISA

JANE

UNK

960088

6/3/1926

ORCHARD TWP

BRAND

CHARLES

ESTIL

Y-65

52817

12/12/1949

 

BRANSON

ANTHAL

KEITH

UNK

157

11/26/1940

CISNE

BRANSON

HERSCHEL

L

UNK

27146

6/17/1947

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BRANSON

OLIVIA

CARLETON

UNK

19318

4/5/1920

BEDFORD TWP

BRASHEAR

FRANK

 

Y-64

14430

3/26/1935

ORCHARD

BRASHER

ROYAL

CALVIN

UNK

19698

6/22/1921

ORCHARD TWP

BRATCHER

ALBERT

B

UNK

5

1/15/1939

 

BRATTON

ALBERT

A

UNK

44541

11/23/1945

BEDFORD TWP

BRATTON

ALICE

VIRGINIA

UNK

960051

3/6/1932

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BRATTON

ELLIS

EUGENE

UNK

960054

3/21/1933

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BRATTON

IDA

BELLE

Y-81

22123

5/4/1949

 

BRATTON

IEORIA

 

UNK

37

2/8/1937

 

BRATTON

ORLA

JAMES

UNK

41587

9/24/1921

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BRAUM

CHARLES

H

UNK

46327

12/13/1920

FAIRFIELD

BRAUN

AMANDA

ELLEN

UNK

960023

2/16/1930

FAIRFIELD

BRAUN

MARY

CHRISTINA

UNK

960034

2/1/1924

FAIRFIELD

BRAVENS

LOUISA

JANE

UNK

960088

6/3/1926

ORCHARD TWP

BRENAN

JOE

 

UNK

50986

1/16/1946

LAMARD TWP

BREND

GENEVA

BARBERY

UNK

10256

2/2/1920

GROVER TWP

BREWER

AUGUSTA

 

UNK

41123

9/15/1916

HICKORY HILL TWP

BREWER

JACOB

M

Y-70

53820

12/5/1935

HICKORY HILL

BREWER

WALTER

JONES

UNK

960186

12/13/1927

FAIRFIELD

BRIDGES

JAMES

A

UNK

960082

5/5/1926

BIG MOUND TWP

BRIDGES

MARY

 

UNK

960125

8/7/1932

FAIRFIELD

BRIGHT

ALICE

D

Y-79

168

12/25/1941

SIMS VIL

BRIGHT

CHARLES

G

UNK

40570

9/20/1945

SIMS VIL

BRIGHT

ELIZABITH

 

UNK

960013

1/6/1924

FAIRFIELD

BRIGHT

JOHN

THOMAS

UNK

41145

10/26/1916

SIMS

BRIGHT

LESLIE

G

UNK

183

10/18/1937

 

BRIGHT

ULYSSES

S

UNK

133

7/9/1937

 

BRIGHT

WILLIAM

ALLEN

UNK

43472

11/14/1917

ORCHARD TWP

BRILEY

LORA

 

UNK

960127

7/12/1924

LEECH TWP

BRINER

ISAAC

HENRY

UNK

960202

12/7/1925

BIG MOUND TWP

BRINER

JAMES

 

UNK

55138

4/26/1918

BIG MOUND TWP

BRINER

LEAH

ETHEL

UNK

120

7/6/1939

 

BRINKER

JERMIH

 

UNK

341

1/4/1919

MT ERIE

BRINKER

SOPHRONIE

K

UNK

960151

9/2/1934

MT ERIE

BRINKER

WILLIAM

 

UNK

32366

3/17/1920

MT ERIE

BROCH

CLYDE

HALL

UNK

960034

2/14/1925

BIG MOUND TWP

BROCK

ALLIE

FRESHWATE

UNK

86

5/23/1939

 

BROCK

CLINTON

BARKLEY

UNK

960060

4/6/1934

FAIRFIELD

BROCK

CLYDE

HALL

UNK

960034

2/14/1925

BIG MOUND TWP

BROCK

DEMCY

CHARLES

UNK

131

9/19/1940

GOLDEN GATE

BROCK

ELI

H

Y-73

141

12/9/1942

BARNHILL TWP

BROCK

ELLA

P

UNK

31243

8/30/1919

FAIRFIELD

BROCK

EMMA

MARGRET

UNK

55149

4/10/1918

LEECH TWP

BROCK

FRANCIS

M

UNK

960129

8/20/1934

FAIRFIELD

BROCK

ISAAC

GLEN

UNK

41107

8/9/1916

CISNE

BROCK

MARJORIE

LOUISE

UNK

960128

8/3/1931

LAMARD TWP

BROCK

MARY

CATHRINE

UNK

960170

10/20/1934

FAIRFIELD

BROCK

SCOTT

B

UNK

49772

12/1/1944

BARNHILL TWP

BROCK

VEDA

MAY

UNK

960155

9/14/1928

BARNHILL TWP

BROOKS

IDA

 

Y-85

43810

10/10/1950

 

BROOKS

MARY

TERESA

Y-74

4991

1/8/1935

LAMARD

BROOKS

WILLIAM

KERNS

UNK

960178

12/3/1926

CISNE

BROWDER

JOHN

WILLIAM

Y-61

4201

1/26/1950

 

BROWDER

LOT

 

Y-76

25693

6/16/1935

FLOUR MILL

BROWN

CANTRELL

 

UNK

960176

12/16/1927

GOLDEN GATE

BROWN

CARMON

 

UNK

43466

10/16/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

BROWN

CARROL

C

UNK

55320

11/3/1918

FAIRFIELD

BROWN

CHARLES

C

UNK

44

4/2/1937

 

BROWN

CLYDE

ALEXANDER

UNK

12476

2/3/1919

FAIRFIELD

BROWN

CORA

 

UNK

55314

11/19/1918

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BUCHANAN

BURL

EUGENE

UNK

960159

11/5/1933

BIG MOUND TWP

BUCHANAN

EDGAR

 

UNK

960135

9/17/1933

BIG MOUND TWP

BUCHANAN

EMMA

BELL

UNK

960078

5/6/1933

FOUR MILE TWP

BUCHANAN

GROVER

 

UNK

14994

3/31/1919

FOUR MILE TWP

BUCHANAN

JAMES

R

UNK

44525

10/5/1945

WAYNE CITY VIL

BUCHANAN

JOHN

 

UNK

960018

1/24/1924

FAIRFIELD

BUCHANAN

JOSHUA

 

UNK

181

11/7/1939

 

BUCHANAN

LUCINDA

 

UNK

960118

7/14/1933

ARRINGTON TWP

BUCHANAN

NOLAN

 

Y-42

52819

12/9/1949

 

BUCHANAN

VESTER

 

UNK

960015

1/20/1930

BIG MOUND TWP

BUCHANAN

WILLIAM

M

UNK

11614

4/1/1945

OREL TWP

BUCHANNAN

BEATRICE

MAY

UNK

960184

11/25/1928

FOUR MILE TWP

BUCKET

DORIS

KATHLEEN

UNK

960026

2/9/1934

JEFFERSONVILLE

BUCKETT

DEWEY

 

Y-32

4540

1/8/1936

FAIRFIELD

BUCKETT

VIRGIL

LEE

UNK

960062

3/11/1928

JEFFERSONVILLE

BUCKHANAN

DEMARIS

 

UNK

195

12/24/1938

 

BUFFINGTON

MARY

E

UNK

960104

7/28/1927

FOUR MILE TWP

BUIS

MARY

 

UNK

12464

2/12/1919

BARNHILL TWP

BULLARD

EMMA

WITHROW

UNK

960133

8/4/1928

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BULLARD

JOSHNA

 

UNK

960185

11/25/1928

HICKORY HILL TWP

BULLARD

LAWRENCE

L

Y-80

91

7/6/1941

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BULLARD

SARAH

 

UNK

43347

3/19/1917

ORCHARD TWP

BULLOCK

CECIL

ELDEN

UNK

960010

1/18/1931

MASSILON TWP

BULLOCK

ETHEL

L

UNK

960132

9/15/1927

LEECH TWP

BUNNELL

HARVEY

T

UNK

80

5/8/1943

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

BUNNELL

MARY

ETHEL

UNK

72

4/20/1939

 

BUNNELL

MERTIE

 

UNK

43915

10/12/1947

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

BUNTING

ANNA

 

Y-74

41

3/20/1941

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BUNTING

ARMLDA

EMMAJANE

UNK

960115

8/8/1931

BIG MOUND TWP

BUNTING

CANZADA

 

Y-80

105

8/21/1942

FAIRFIELD

BUNTING

FRANK

 

Y-67

9358

2/13/1935

GOLDEN GATE

BUNTING

JESSE

M

UNK

960108

6/19/1925

FAIRFIELD

BUNTING

LOUIS

JOHN

UNK

960202

11/3/1922

JASPER TWP

BUNTING

MARIAH

 

UNK

960059

3/23/1926

LAMARD TWP

BUNTING

THOMAS

STAFFORD

UNK

99

6/27/1940

MT. ERIE TWP

BURCHETT

RAY

CARROL

UNK

960094

5/13/1932

JEFFERSONVILLE

BURG

MARY

BURNICE

UNK

10252

2/18/1920

JASPER TWP

BURGE

JAMES

H

UNK

11615

2/15/1945

WAYNE CITY VIL

BURGESS

CHARLES

WESLEY

UNK

24034

6/13/1921

MT ERIE

BURGESS

CLACEY

LIONEL

UNK

960129

8/13/1931

ORCHARD TWP

BURGESS

CLOYD

CALLOWAY

Y-38

4204

1/26/1950

 

BURGESS

DEAN

EDWARD

D-

16764

4/10/1935

ORCHARD

BURGESS

FRANCIS

LUARY

UNK

960119

8/21/1931

FAIRFIELD

BURGESS

HOWARD

 

UNK

36343

9/3/1919

GARDEN HILL TWP

BURGESS

JOHN

L

UNK

85

4/28/1937

 

BURGESS

MAHALA

 

UNK

960194

11/17/1925

ORCHARD TWP

BURGESS

MARGARET

ANN

UNK

960176

10/7/1932

ORCHARD TWP

BURGESS

MARTHA

 

UNK

960119

7/5/1922

WAYNE CITY

BURGESS

MARY

A

UNK

125

8/29/1938

 

BURGESS

MASON

MATHEWS

UNK

960125

6/17/1924

ORCHARD TWP

BURGESS

MATILDA

 

UNK

960140

8/28/1922

ORCHARD TWP

BURGESS

RUBY

LORAINE

UNK

55193

7/1/1918

ORCHARD TWP

BURGESS

TOMMY

ELLIS

H-13

13564

3/10/1950

 

BURGESS

VOLNEY

LEEPORT

Y-80

29887

7/29/1935

ORCHARD

BURGESS

WILLIAM

T

UNK

43477

11/20/1917

GARDEN HILL TWP

BURIESS

MANERVIE

N

UNK

41593

12/18/1921

FOUR MILE TWP

BURKETT

CHARLES

 

UNK

3851

1/27/1945

CISNE VIL

BURKETT

E NETTIE

 

UNK

960118

3/26/1929

ORCHARD TWP

BURKETT

EDITH

LOUVINIA

UNK

960161

11/28/1929

GARDEN HILL TWP

BURKETT

EDWARD

 

Y-77

31125

7/18/1950

 

BURKETT

EDWARD

PAUL

UNK

171

12/20/1940

JASPER TWP

BURKETT

EMELINE

 

UNK

960141

10/6/1930

ORCHARD TWP

BURKETT

HULDAH

A

UNK

15000

3/5/1919

ORCHARD TWP

BURKETT

IANTHIA

 

UNK

36059

8/30/1947

BIG MOUND TWP

BURKETT

JAMES

WILLIAM

UNK

960147

10/24/1930

FAIRFIELD

BURKETT

JOHN

A

UNK

22855

5/11/1920

GARDEN HILL TWP

BURKETT

LAURA

RETTA

UNK

960067

5/29/1930

HICKORY HILL TWP

BURKETT

LOUIS

JEFFERSON

UNK

960144

9/3/1931

ORCHARD TWP

BURKETT

MARY

 

UNK

960113

5/25/1923

ORCHARD TWP

BURKETT

MARY

A

Y-60

33503

7/28/1935

GARDEN HILL

BURKETT

MARY

J

UNK

960168

11/23/1926

ORCHARD TWP

BURKETT

PARTHELIA

A

UNK

960118

8/11/1927

HICKORY HILL TWP

BURKETT

PHILLIP

 

UNK

960058

3/6/1924

ORCHARD TWP

BURKS

SARAH

JANE

UNK

960165

10/26/1932

BEDFORD TWP

BURNER

LINDA

L

UNK

32580

8/1/1945

GROVER TWP

BURNER

ROSA

 

UNK

116

8/22/1938

 

BURNS

NANCY

M

UNK

43456

10/17/1917

FOUR MILE TWP

BURNSIDE

IDA

 

UNK

184

11/26/1939

 

BURRISS

MARTHA

ELLEN

UNK

38620

11/4/1920

WAYNE CITY

BURROUGHS

LESTER

D

UNK

31280

7/4/1947

ORCHARD TWP

BURROUGHS

VIOLET

IRENE

UNK

12462

2/9/1919

ORCHARD TWP

BURSOTT

IRA

O

UNK

24029

5/23/1921

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BURSOTT

JANE

MILLER

UNK

21480

5/4/1919

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BURSOTT

WILLIAM

E

UNK

29292

7/12/1946

MOUNT ERIE TWP

BURTON

B

F

UNK

960125

6/18/1923

FAIRFIELD

BURTON

BERTHA

JANE

Y-69

13099

3/3/1949

 

BURTON

CHARLES

THOMAS

UNK

960169

10/19/1924

LAMARD TWP

BURTON

HANNAH

JANE

UNK

960066

4/2/1923

BEDFORD TWP

BURTON

LOUELLA

FAYE

UNK

960211

12/2/1925

BEDFORD TWP

BUSH

MARTHA

ANN

UNK

43326

2/20/1917

ORCHARD TWP

BUSH

NANCY

A

UNK

32

2/26/1943

ORCHARD TWP

BUSH

SOLOMON

 

UNK

27197

8/16/1921

ORCHARD TWP

BUSS

SALINA

F

UNK

55098

2/14/1918

FAIRFIELD

BUSSEY

HORACE

 

UNK

4712

1/28/1944

KEITH TWP

BUSSEY

MATILDA

ANNA

UNK

960122

7/27/1928

KEITH TWP

BUTCHER

LEWIS

 

UNK

41032

4/6/1916

ORCHARD TWP

BUTLER

ANNA

CAROLINE

UNK

960131

8/31/1934

BARNHILL TWP

BUTLER

CLARENCE

ARTHUR

UNK

43422

8/26/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

BUTLER

EDWARD

 

UNK

43341

3/4/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

BUTLER

GEORGE

M

UNK

32987

8/28/1946

FAIRFIELD

BUTLER

GILBERT

 

UNK

960171

10/23/1934

BARNHILL TWP

BUTLER

HAROLD

 

UNK

960162

10/31/1934

OREL TWP

BUTLER

JOHN

F

UNK

4543

1/12/1946

BIG MOUND TWP

BUTLER

JOSEPH

MILES

UNK

960091

5/25/1924

SIMS

BUTLER

LEWIS

HENRY

UNK

960002

1/16/1928

SIMS

BUTLER

MARY

E

UNK

23048

5/24/1947

FAIRFIELD

BUTLER

SARAH

H

UNK

960054

3/2/1924

BIG MOUND TWP

BUTLER

SUSAN

 

UNK

960062

4/5/1934

FAIRFIELD

BUTLER

WASHINGT

W

UNK

49770

11/2/1944

OREL TWP

BUTLER

WILLIAM

FRANKLIN

Y-71

45038

10/6/1935

FAIRFIELD

BUTLER

WILLIAM

JAMES

UNK

960185

12/4/1926

FAIRFIELD

BYARS

CARRIE

 

UNK

164

9/28/1939

 

BYERS

NOAMA

 

UNK

9616

3/8/1921

ORCHARD TWP

BYFORD

ERNIE

 

UNK

4

1/16/1943

GOLDEN GATE VIL

BYFORD

MINNIE

 

UNK

960007

1/28/1927

GOLDEN GATE


C SURNAMES

Last Name

First Name

Middle Name

Age

Cert#

Date

City

CABLE

FRANK

L

UNK

960071

4/27/1928

BIG MOUND TWP

CABLE

GEORGE

BERRY

UNK

960040

2/4/1925

ORCHARD TWP

CABLE

JONATHAN

BIRDSELL

UNK

960126

8/6/1934

BIG MOUND TWP

CABLE

MARY

 

UNK

7

1/22/1938

 

CABLE

WILLIAM

LOREN

UNK

960008

1/17/1931

BIG MOUND TWP

CAIN

MICKEY

RAY

D-02

4141

1/7/1949

 

CAIRENS

MARY

 

UNK

960048

3/30/1928

GROVER TWP

CAIRENS

RACHAEL

ANN

UNK

960229

12/26/1923

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CALDWELL

JOSIEPHN

L

UNK

44832

11/24/1946

KEITH TWP

CALDWELL

LWQIA

HILMWE

D-07

48229

11/27/1950

 

CALDWELL

WILLIAM

 

UNK

12471

2/7/1919

FAIRFIELD

CALHOUN

MARY

L

UNK

181

12/11/1943

ARRINGTON TWP

CALVIN

ALFRED

MARRION

UNK

3280

1/15/1921

BERRY TWP

CALVIN

SARAH

E

UNK

46838

11/15/1948

MOUNT ERIE TWP

CAMERON

ANDREW

JACKSON

UNK

960037

2/4/1926

JASPER TWP

CAMERON

DAPHANE

 

UNK

15001

5/17/1919

ORCHARD TWP

CAMERON

HENRY

SNIDER

UNK

40976

1/8/1916

ORCHARD TWP

CAMERON

IDA

M

UNK

43

3/6/1943

FAIRFIELD

CAMERON

J

R

UNK

3283

1/27/1921

HICKORY HILL TWP

CAMERON

RAY

 

UNK

55316

11/12/1918

ORCHARD TWP

CAMERON

VERGIL

 

UNK

36935

10/30/1921

ORCHARD TWP

CAMFIELD

AMANDA

E

Y-84

54341

12/29/1935

GROVER

CAMFIELD

DANIEL

E

UNK

960051

4/29/1927

GROVER TWP

CAMFIELD

DELBERT

 

UNK

10253

2/23/1920

GROVER TWP

CAMFIELD

GEORGE

W

UNK

4

1/15/1937

 

CAMP

RACHEL

 

UNK

960015

1/21/1926

JASPER TWP

CAMPBELL

ALONZO

 

UNK

46

3/13/1937

 

CAMPBELL

ELIZA

JANE

UNK

167

10/5/1939

 

CAMPBELL

GEORGE

 

UNK

960108

5/27/1923

LEECH TWP

CAMPBELL

HELLEN

REED

UNK

47694

10/7/1917

CISNE

CAMPBELL

IRENE

 

UNK

10233

2/8/1920

OREL TWP

CAMPBELL

ISADORA

 

Y-58

21781

5/1/1935

FAIRFIELD

CAMPBELL

JOHN

SCOTT

Y-75

48031

11/26/1949

 

CAMPBELL

JUANITA

GERALDINE

UNK

55175

6/13/1918

OREL TWP

CAMPBELL

JULIA

ANNA

UNK

960129

8/12/1930

MASSILON TWP

CAMPBELL

LILLIE

BELLE

Y-77

31126

7/30/1950

 

CAMPBELL

MARY

C

UNK

960115

7/26/1929

CISNE

CAMPBELL

MATILDA

FRANK

UNK

24041

7/30/1921

MOUNT ERIE TWP

CAMPBELL

MILDRED

LUCRETIA

UNK

55082

1/3/1918

CISNE

CAMPBELL

NICKS

ALVIN

UNK

33213

8/10/1921

FAIRFIELD

CAMPBELL

OSIE

ANN

UNK

960102

6/16/1925

CISNE

CAMPBELL

OWEN

DEAN

UNK

960100

6/27/1925

BIG MOUND TWP

CAMPBELL

PAUL

 

UNK

32369

7/9/1920

MT ERIE

CAMPBELL

RICHARD

D

UNK

960104

7/6/1929

LEECH TWP

CAMPBELL

SARAH

I

Y-74

4

1/22/1941

BERRY TWP

CAMPBELL

WILLIS

 

UNK

10238

2/18/1920

OREL TWP

CANDLE

FARRIS

A

UNK

4714

1/21/1944

ORCHARD TWP

CANDLE

PLEASANT

LAMAY

UNK

960187

12/17/1924

BIG MOUND TWP

CANDLE

VIRGINIA

ELLEN

D-

41149

9/18/1935

ARRINGTON

CANNON

FLORENA

 

UNK

960087

5/27/1926

KEITH TWP

CANNON

GEORGE

 

UNK

960119

8/5/1932

LEECH TWP

CANNON

GILBERT

LEE

UNK

960123

7/3/1932

GARDEN HILL TWP

CANNON

JAMES

E

Y-68

139

11/6/1942

FAIRFIELD

CANNON

JAMES

IRWIN

UNK

55136

4/22/1918

GROVER TWP

CANNON

LULU

 

Y-52

22

2/25/1942

LEECH TWP

CANNON

MARTHA

JANE

UNK

960072

5/31/1931

FAIRFIELD

CANTRELL

CARLYN

A

UNK

28636

6/19/1945

WAYNE CITY VIL

CANTRELL

MATILDA

 

UNK

960186

10/29/1922

GARDEN HILL TWP

CANULL

JCOB

S

UNK

38259

9/13/1948

FAIRFIELD

CANULL

MARY

E

UNK

21477

4/19/1919

FAIRFIELD

CAREY

HENRY

F

Y-52

123

10/15/1942

FAIRFIELD

CAREY

PETER

VANDYKE

UNK

960101

6/13/1932

FAIRFIELD

CARIENS

ARATUS

 

UNK

25503

6/30/1946

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CARIENS

NORMAN

LEE

UNK

960165

10/3/1925

LAMARD TWP

CARIENS

RACHAEL

ANN

UNK

960229

12/26/1923

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CARLIN

MARY

 

UNK

960107

7/30/1927

HOYLETON

CARLSEN

AUGUST

 

Y-77

26

2/20/1941

LAMARD TWP

CARLSON

LAURA

 

UNK

960134

7/30/1924

KEITH TWP

CARLTON

I RENA

 

UNK

960142

10/4/1932

LEECH TWP

CARLYLE

GEORGIA

E

M-01

30

2/21/1942

ORCHARD TWP

CARLYLE

RUTH

E

UNK

81

5/28/1943

ORCHARD TWP

CARPENTER

ALICE

 

Y-85

43500

10/25/1949

 

CARPENTER

COULTAS

 

UNK

960021

2/4/1926

BEDFORD TWP

CARPENTER

EARL

DEE

Y-50

17688

4/6/1949

 

CARPENTER

ELIZA

J

UNK

55226

9/23/1918

FAIRFIELD

CARPENTER

JOHN

W

UNK

129

9/10/1938

 

CARPENTER

LAFAYETTE

C

UNK

960122

8/27/1934

HICKORY HILL TWP

CARPENTER

LYDIA

 

UNK

14042

3/11/1947

FAIRFIELD

CARPENTER

M

 

UNK

43475

11/12/1917

FAIRFIELD

CARPENTER

NETTIE

 

Y-81

22121

5/27/1949

 

CARRELL

BERTHA

LORENE

UNK

36333

3/5/1919

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CARRELL

EARL

 

Y-47

35219

8/2/1950

 

CARROLL

FRANKLIN

LEROY

UNK

960087

5/7/1929

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CARROLL

GEORGIA

MASON

UNK

960133

7/31/1924

BERRY TWP

CARROLL

HERMAN

LEE

UNK

960051

4/29/1931

OREL TWP

CARROLL

JOHN

E

UNK

21848

5/9/1944

BEDFORD TWP

CARROLL

JOHN

J

UNK

138

9/30/1938

 

CARROTHERS

ANNA

J

UNK

11622

3/11/1945

FAIRFIELD

CARSON

ELIJA

L

UNK

20394

5/17/1945

CISNE VIL

CARSON

JAMES

ALFRED

Y-82

8295

2/13/1935

CISNE

CARSON

LORETTA

GRACE

UNK

960099

6/8/1934

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CARSON

WILLIAM

H

UNK

32583

7/27/1945

LAMARD TWP

CARTER

ALLEN

D

UNK

136

10/2/1943

GROVER TWP

CARTER

AMANDA

 

UNK

960033

2/21/1923

LEECH TWP

CARTER

BALUS

 

Y-76

41141

9/23/1935

BARNHILL

CARTER

CHARLES

L

UNK

41230

10/7/1944

GROVER TWP

CARTER

CHARLES

T

UNK

41231

10/11/1944

BARNHILL TWP

CARTER

DARLENE

K

UNK

100

7/4/1938

 

CARTER

DAVID

F

UNK

113

8/21/1938

 

CARTER

DOLLY

 

UNK

144

10/13/1940

GROVER TWP

CARTER

GERALD

 

Y-12

33490

6/6/1935

FAIRFIELD

CARTER

JAMES

HENRY

Y-74

3970

1/28/1935

BARNHILL

CARTER

JOHNNIE

W

UNK

114

8/21/1938

 

CARTER

JOSEPH

 

UNK

960234

12/30/1922

GROVER TWP

CARTER

JOSEPH

 

UNK

960107

7/13/1931

LAMARD TWP

CARTER

LEONARD

 

UNK

55265

10/18/1918

FAIRFIELD

CARTER

MARY

E

UNK

71

5/21/1943

FAIRFIELD

CARTER

MARY

ELIZABETH

UNK

960186

9/11/1931

HICKORY HILL TWP

CARTER

MAY

BELLE

Y-71

17943

4/9/1935

SIMS

CARTER

MILDRED

MAURINE

UNK

960097

4/6/1923

BARNHILL TWP

CARTER

RACHEL

 

Y-86

4992

1/26/1935

LAMARD

CARTER

ROBERT

HAMPTON

UNK

960034

3/4/1931

BIG MOUND TWP

CARTER

ROSCOE

FLEMINGS

UNK

960162

10/25/1932

GROVER TWP

CARTER

SAMUEL

 

UNK

960114

7/19/1933

LEECH TWP

CARTER

SYLVESTER

CURTIS

UNK

960053

4/2/1931

JASPER TWP

CARTER

TONEY

 

UNK

43476

11/29/1917

BIG MOUND TWP

CASE

MARY

ANN

UNK

960207

12/4/1925

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CASEBIER

ALLISON

L

Y-43

48022

11/20/1949

 

CASEBIER

LUTHER

 

Y-64

146

12/25/1942

GROVER TWP

CASTNER

LEWIS

 

UNK

960044

4/4/1927

FAIRFIELD

CASTONGUE

THOMAS

S

UNK

153

11/28/1940

BIG MOUND TWP

CATERON

BERTIS

LLOYD

UNK

960065

4/30/1932

FOUR MILE TWP

CATES

JANE

 

UNK

41077

7/18/1916

OREL TWP

CATES

ADONALD

JUDSON

UNK

960053

3/28/1934

ARRINGTON TWP

CATES

EDNA

JANE

UNK

960148

8/4/1927

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CATES

EDWARD

M

UNK

192

12/14/1938

 

CATES

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

960040

3/14/1931

ARRINGTON TWP

CATES

J

M

UNK

960026

2/25/1928

BIG MOUND TWP

CATES

JOHN

 

UNK

144

10/26/1943

FAIRFIELD

CATES

JOHN

LINDSEY

UNK

960209

12/23/1925

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CATES

LAURA

J

UNK

128

9/27/1943

BIG MOUND TWP

CATES

LORENZO

ESTRIDGE

UNK

960171

11/1/1924

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CATES

LOUISA

ANNA

UNK

40980

1/26/1916

FOUR MILE TWP

CATES

MARINDA

A

UNK

960095

7/2/1931

WAYNE CITY

CATES

MARRY

F

UNK

960023

1/10/1925

LAMARD TWP

CATES

MARY

MILDRED

Y-04

12740

3/29/1935

BIG MOUND

CATES

MILLAGE

CLIFTON

UNK

960190

11/12/1928

FAIRFIELD

CATES

MOSES

 

Y-54

126

10/27/1942

FAIRFIELD

CATES

WILLIAM

FRANCIS

UNK

960158

9/8/1925

SIMS

CATRON

ALEXANDER

 

UNK

960080

5/20/1929

FOUR MILE TWP

CATRON

BERTIS

LLOYD

UNK

960065

4/30/1932

FOUR MILE TWP

CATRON

JESSIE

WONETTA

UNK

960181

10/21/1923

BARNHILL TWP

CATRON

MAHALA

EVELYN

Y-81

43496

9/24/1949

 

CATTON

GEORGE

S

Y-59

49669

12/24/1935

HICKORY HILL

CAUDLE

EUGENE

DRAKE

UNK

55229

10/18/1918

ORCHARD TWP

CAUDLE

REBECCA

WORLEY

UNK

960081

6/8/1927

BIG MOUND TWP

CHALCRAFT

EDWARD

GRANT

UNK

22849

5/31/1920

GOLDEN GATE

CHALCRAFT

HATTIE

PEARL

UNK

22856

6/6/1920

GOLDEN GATE

CHAMBERS

CATHERINE

 

Y-79

31

2/20/1942

BIG MOUND TWP

CHAMBERS

CHLOE

F

UNK

193

12/17/1938

 

CHAMBERS

MICHAEL

LINCOLN

Y-71

45131

11/4/1935

BIG MOUND

CHAMBERS

WILLIAM

E

UNK

169

10/5/1937

 

CHANDLER

ISAAC

HUTCHINSN

UNK

10251

2/11/1920

FAIRFIELD

CHANDLER

ISABEL

PICKETT

UNK

960147

10/12/1926

GROVER TWP

CHANEY

CARL

 

UNK

9607

1/3/1921

FAIRFIELD

CHANEY

EARNEST

 

UNK

960145

9/18/1929

KEITH TWP

CHANEY

NELLIE

MAE

UNK

960083

5/21/1930

KEITH TWP

CHANEY

SAMUEL

CARL

UNK

41167

12/25/1916

BIG MOUND TWP

CHAPMAN

ABRAHAM

D

Y-72

79

5/11/1942

BARNHILL TWP

CHAPMAN

ANDREW

JACKSON

UNK

960002

1/20/1929

GOLDEN GATE

CHAPMAN

DANIEL

L

Y-82

45052

10/26/1935

GEFF

CHAPMAN

JAMES

ANSIL

UNK

960147

9/25/1934

BIG MOUND TWP

CHAPMAN

JERIMIAH

H

UNK

960001

1/7/1924

LEECH TWP

CHAPMAN

JOHN

 

UNK

960033

2/26/1929

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CHAPMAN

JOSEPH

HARRISON

UNK

960013

2/4/1929

GOLDEN GATE

CHAPMAN

JOSIAH

 

UNK

165

12/22/1940

WAYNE CITY

CHAPMAN

LOGAN

 

UNK

960069

4/27/1934

LAMARD TWP

CHAPMAN

MARY

 

UNK

31251

9/27/1919

LEECH TWP

CHAPMAN

MARY

E

UNK

960053

4/8/1927

HICKORY HILL TWP

CHAPMAN

MARY

ELLEN

UNK

960005

1/15/1927

GOLDEN GATE

CHAPMAN

ODIN

WILLIS

UNK

960097

6/17/1934

CISNE

CHAPMAN

PERCILLI

A

UNK

8496

2/13/1947

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

CHAPMAN

PERMELIA

A

UNK

55326

11/17/1918

LEECH TWP

CHARLESON

LULU

M

Y-57

85

7/22/1941

BARNHILL TWP

CHASE

ELZRIA

W

Y-86

37585

8/15/1935

FOUR MILE

CHASE

MINNIE

FRANCES

UNK

97

6/28/1939

 

CHASE

PERRY

T

UNK

23049

5/18/1947

WAYNE CITY VIL

CHAUDOIN

GEORGE

F

UNK

28644

7/11/1945

LEECH TWP

CHELEY

SMITH

 

UNK

17828

4/25/1944

HICKORY HILL TWP

CHILDERS

LUCY

 

UNK

46313

10/20/1920

FAIRFIELD

CHILDRESS

EDMUND

H

UNK

20389

4/1/1945

FAIRFIELD

CHILDRESS

JOHN

W

UNK

20176

3/31/1920

GROVER TWP

CHRISMAN

MARTHA

E

UNK

120

8/23/1938

 

CHRISTY

SARAH

ELIZABETH

UNK

960105

6/21/1932

FAIRFIELD

CHURCHWELL

GEORGE

P

UNK

960120

5/8/1923

BARNHILL TWP

CHURCHWELL

MARY

ELIZA

UNK

960065

4/13/1928

BARNHILL TWP

CHURCHWELL

SARAH

A

Y-93

50

4/12/1941

BARNHILL TWP

CISNE

ELIZABETH

ALLEN

UNK

960006

1/1/1924

KEITH TWP

CISNE

EMIL

O

Y-80

18186

4/4/1950

 

CISNE

JOHN

EMMANUEL

UNK

960162

11/3/1930

BEDFORD TWP

CISNE

LOUISA

 

UNK

8494

2/2/1947

CISNE VIL

CISNE

MYRTA

LIONA

UNK

960120

7/12/1932

CISNE

CISNE

NANCY

ANN

Y-58

49674

12/3/1935

CISNE

CISNE

SARAH

 

UNK

960155

9/17/1924

ORCHARD TWP

CISSINA

LENORA

 

UNK

42389

11/27/1919

JEFFERSONVILLE

CISSNA

MARY

SEREPTA

UNK

960131

9/3/1931

WAYNE CITY

CISUE

ELIZABETH

ALLEN

UNK

960006

1/1/1924

KEITH TWP

CLARK

ALEXANDER

 

UNK

55092

1/28/1918

FAIRFIELD

CLARK

AMANDA

ELIZABETH

UNK

960132

8/26/1928

HICKORY HILL TWP

CLARK

BECKY

ELLEN

UNK

10249

2/9/1920

GROVER TWP

CLARK

BYRON

THOMAS

UNK

960107

7/6/1934

BARNHILL TWP

CLARK

CLARA

B

UNK

55159

5/1/1918

BIG MOUND TWP

CLARK

CLARA

MAY

UNK

960186

12/10/1929

BIG MOUND TWP

CLARK

CLINTON

M

Y-67

22

2/16/1941

BIG MOUND TWP

CLARK

CORA

BELLE

UNK

960168

12/12/1933

BIG MOUND TWP

CLARK

CYNTHIA

ANN

UNK

960193

11/3/1932

FOUR MILE TWP

CLARK

D ELIZABTH

 

UNK

41120

9/2/1916

ARRINGTON TWP

CLARK

ELIZA

 

UNK

28643

7/24/1945

FAIRFIELD

CLARK

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

960173

9/20/1923

FAIRFIELD

CLARK

GEORGE

W

UNK

21471

3/25/1919

FAIRFIELD

CLARK

JACKSON

M

UNK

960170

9/25/1922

BIG MOUND TWP

CLARK

JAMES

COLLINS

UNK

960057

4/16/1934

WAYNE CITY

CLARK

JAMES

F

UNK

80

6/20/1938

 

CLARK

JOHN

 

Y-82

40

3/27/1941

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CLARK

JOHN

LOGAN

UNK

960005

1/16/1930

FOUR MILE TWP

CLARK

JULIA

 

UNK

21

2/15/1938

 

CLARK

LAWRENCE

 

UNK

960004

1/3/1927

BIG MOUND TWP

CLARK

LORENA

 

UNK

960129

7/7/1922

BIG MOUND TWP

CLARK

MACE

DONIA     V

UNK

57

4/15/1940

BARNHILL TWP

CLARK

MARY

JANE

UNK

191

11/22/1939

 

CLARK

MICHAEL

 

Y-78

8289

2/7/1935

BIG MOUND

CLARK

ROBERT

R

UNK

21509

5/21/1946

BIG MOUND TWP

CLARK

ROBERT

S

UNK

960189

10/10/1922

BIG MOUND TWP

CLARK

VERNA

DELL

UNK

55258

10/7/1918

OREL TWP

CLARK

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960063

4/3/1932

BERRY TWP

CLARK

WILLIAM

GRANT

UNK

960072

5/18/1930

FAIRFIELD

CLARK

WILLIAM

R

UNK

960157

10/10/1927

FAIRFIELD

CLAY

ALVERDA

 

Y-81

53826

12/13/1935

CISNE

CLAY

CARL

B

UNK

3852

1/20/1945

CISNE VIL

CLAY

LUCY

J

UNK

960117

8/24/1927

MT ERIE

CLAY

RICHARD

BRITTON

UNK

960025

2/25/1934

CISNE

CLAYTON

DAVID

 

UNK

960040

3/14/1930

BEDFORD TWP

CLAYTON

SUSAN

A

Y-93

13

1/21/1942

BEDFORD TWP

CLEMENTS

ANNA

LOUISE

UNK

960087

5/15/1934

FOUR MILE TWP

CLEMENTS

ELBERT

 

UNK

960149

10/29/1926

JOHNSONVILLE

CLEMENTS

FRANCIS

 

UNK

960040

3/10/1926

JOHNSONVILLE

CLEMENTS

MAGDALINE

 

UNK

99

6/23/1939

 

CLEMENTS

WILLIAM

 

UNK

78

4/19/1937

 

CLEMMONS

NANCY

L

UNK

44538

11/23/1945

BARNHILL TWP

CLEMMONS

ROBERT

RAY

UNK

960019

2/12/1934

BARNHILL TWP

CLENEVERGER

MADGE

ELENOR

UNK

43344

3/1/1917

FAIRFIELD

CLEVENGER

E HATTIE

 

UNK

960020

2/3/1930

FAIRFIELD

CLEVENGER

ESTEL

LEO

UNK

960053

2/9/1922

FAIRFIELD

CLEVENGER

FRANK

 

UNK

41177

12/19/1916

JEFFERSONVILLE

CLEVENGER

GALEN

D

UNK

110

8/5/1938

 

CLEVENGER

HANNAH

 

UNK

960016

1/11/1928

FAIRFIELD

CLEVENGER

HATTIE

L

UNK

135

9/18/1938

 

CLEVENGER

JOHN

 

Y-75

45051

10/14/1935

LAMARD

CLEVENGER

MAUDE

L

UNK

960150

9/23/1925

MT ERIE

CLEVENGER

WILLIAM

A

UNK

42

3/7/1940

FAIRFIELD

CLIFTON

MARY

ETTA

Y-73

22120

5/27/1949

 

CLINE

DORA

ALICE

UNK

56

4/6/1940

FAIRFIELD

CLINE

MARY

A

UNK

65

4/30/1937

 

CLINE

MILDRED

CATHERINE

UNK

960127

8/12/1933

BIG MOUND TWP

CLINE

NEWBERRY

M

UNK

69

5/14/1943

OREL TWP

CLINE

WILLIAM

A

UNK

2

1/10/1938

 

CLOSE

JOHN

 

UNK

960046

3/22/1926

WAYNE CITY

CLOSE

ROBERT

 

UNK

4286

1/10/1947

OREL TWP

CLOSE

ROBERT

WAYNE

UNK

55251

10/10/1918

OREL TWP

CLUTTER

ALVA

ORLANDO

UNK

960094

6/11/1933

CISNE

CLUTTER

ARCHA

L

UNK

31

2/25/1940

KEITH TWP

CLUTTER

LOUISA

M

UNK

25502

6/26/1946

CISNE VIL

COATS

CARL

LUTHNE

UNK

960131

8/12/1933

JEFFERSONVILLE

COBOURN

SIBERIA

A

Y-85

54

4/13/1941

BEDFORD TWP

COBURN

FRANKIE

MAXINE

Y-22

3972

1/12/1935

CISNE

COBURN

RUSSELL

SCOTT

D-01

53243

12/30/1950

 

COFFELT

RICHARD

G

UNK

61

4/8/1943

BEDFORD TWP

COGHILL

WILBURN

 

UNK

960137

9/8/1929

FAIRFIELD

COIL

CHARLIE

 

UNK

43437

9/15/1917

ORCHARD TWP

COIL

ERNEST

R

UNK

61

3/17/1937

 

COIL

JOHN

SIMON

UNK

20483

6/24/1921

HICKORY HILL TWP

COIL

LEONA

HARRIETT

UNK

29986

7/22/1920

HICKORY HILL TWP

COIL

MEHITTA

E

UNK

13368

3/16/1948

BERRY TWP

COLBERT

JAMES

C

UNK

960064

4/9/1926

FAIRFIELD

COLBERT

MARY

 

UNK

16653

5/23/1921

FAIRFIELD

COLCLASURE

MARY

BELLE

UNK

960064

4/19/1934

FAIRFIELD

COLCLASURE

SAMUEL

W

UNK

31271

7/20/1947

JOHNSONVILLE VIL

COLCLEASURE

GENELLE

 

UNK

960133

9/4/1929

FAIRFIELD

COLDASURE

JAMES

MADISON

UNK

960003

1/5/1932

FAIRFIELD

COLE

JOHN

ALLEN

Y-12

41240

10/11/1935

BARNHILL

COLELIN

PATRICIA

J

UNK

72

5/30/1938

 

COLEMAN

ANNA

 

UNK

43385

5/31/1917

LAMARD TWP

COLLINS

CLARENCE

BERLIN

UNK

960051

4/20/1930

WAYNE CITY

COLLINS

ELOSIA

 

UNK

11734

2/6/1920

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

COLLINS

GEORGE

WILLIAM

UNK

960015

1/1/1929

FAIRFIELD

COLLINS

HOSICK

W

UNK

27138

6/22/1947

FAIRFIELD

COLLINS

JOHN

H

UNK

55146

4/8/1918

FAIRFIELD

COLLINS

JOYCE

DARLENE

UNK

157

9/25/1939

 

COLLINS

MILDRED

LEE

UNK

960049

3/8/1928

FAIRFIELD

COLLINS

SAMATHA

J

UNK

49776

12/24/1944

JASPER TWP

COLLINS

SUSIE

ISABELLE

UNK

9619

4/2/1921

FAIRFIELD

COLLINS

WILLIAM

M

UNK

55162

5/22/1918

FAIRFIELD

COLLISTER

FRANCIS

 

UNK

2

1/3/1943

FAIRFIELD

COMFIELD

GEORGE

W

UNK

4

1/15/1937

 

COMPHER

ALBERT

 

UNK

960084

5/13/1934

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CONARD

BONNIE

J

UNK

25501

6/6/1946

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CONARD

CHALRLES

 

Y-79

152

12/27/1942

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CONARD

CYNTHA

OLIVE

UNK

207

12/28/1939

 

CONARD

JESSE

A

Y-80

4548

1/4/1936

INDIAN PRAIRIE

CONARD

LESLIE

A

M-03

115

9/28/1942

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CONARD

RAWLEIGH

KERN

UNK

960012

1/19/1928

BEDFORD TWP

CONARD

RICHARD

VERNE

UNK

960011

1/21/1928

BEDFORD TWP

CONAWAY

JOHN

W

UNK

55356

12/2/1918

MASSILON TWP

CONNOR

JOSEPH

I

UNK

960107

7/19/1929

FAIRFIELD

COOK

ANN

ELIZA

UNK

960214

11/21/1928

KEITH TWP

COOK

BEULAH

 

UNK

24032

5/31/1921

BEDFORD TWP

COOK

CHALON

 

Y-54

39388

9/29/1950

 

COOK

ERNIC

GRACE

UNK

960054

4/10/1927

HICKORY HILL TWP

COOK

GLENN

O

UNK

960066

5/6/1930

HICKORY HILL TWP

COOK

IRENE

BELLE

UNK

960050

3/19/1932

BEDFORD TWP

COOK

JOHN

ABRAN

UNK

960178

10/11/1922

HICKORY HILL TWP

COOK

JOSEPH

FLETCHER

UNK

960084

6/7/1930

KEITH TWP

COOK

LENDA

L

H-18

119

10/19/1942

HICKORY HILL TWP

COOK

LEWIS

R

Y-72

37334

9/16/1935

KEITH

COOK

MARTHA

LOUISA

UNK

960130

8/21/1925

OREL TWP

COOK

MYRTLE

M

UNK

21853

5/18/1944

ORCHARD TWP

COOK

OTTIS

K

UNK

960039

3/5/1927

GROVER TWP

COOK

STELLA

ELINE

UNK

76

4/5/1939

 

COOK

SYDNEY

S

UNK

3617

1/15/1920

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

COOK

THOMAS

R

UNK

33

3/18/1938

 

COOK

VIRGINIA

MAY

UNK

960220

12/29/1923

MOUNT ERIE TWP

COOK

WILLIAM

G

UNK

11629

3/9/1945

KEITH TWP

COOK

WILLIAM

H

Y-86

1

1/12/1941

WAYNE CITY VIL

COOK

WM

A

UNK

163

11/7/1938

 

COOPER

HARRY

LEE

UNK

960179

12/3/1930

LAMARD TWP

COOPER

HULDA

 

UNK

960190

11/20/1932

JEFFERSONVILLE

COOPER

ISAAC

W

UNK

81

3/23/1937

 

COOPER

JACK

 

UNK

960152

10/12/1931

GROVER TWP

COOPER

W ELIZABET

 

D-

9371

2/4/1935

GORDEN HILL

COOPER

W ELIZABET

 

D-

9370

2/17/1935

GORDEN HILL

COPE

JOHN

H

UNK

50989

2/4/1946

FOUR MILE TWP

COPE

LUVICA

 

UNK

960004

1/15/1924

FOUR MILE TWP

COPELAND

GEORGE

F

UNK

37

3/12/1943

FAIRFIELD

COPELAND

JAMES

LEE

UNK

960046

3/23/1932

FAIRFIELD

COPELAND

LOREN

DENEEN

UNK

960194

12/2/1922

LAMARD TWP

COPELIN

HANNAH

HESTELLA

Y-64

49681

12/23/1935

GARDEN HILL

COPELIN

I OAKLY

 

UNK

960188

11/28/1931

GARDEN HILL TWP

COPELIN

MARY

ELIZABETH

UNK

960210

12/15/1922

BEDFORD TWP

COPELIN

MILTON

BIRD

UNK

114

6/24/1939

 

COPLEY

CHARLEY

 

UNK

960143

9/7/1929

LAMARD TWP

COPLIN

DONALD

OWEN

UNK

960049

3/5/1929

GARDEN HILL TWP

COPLIN

WILLIAM

M

UNK

960141

8/19/1925

GARDEN HILL TWP

CORDER

WILLIAM

ROBBY

UNK

55342

12/22/1918

FAIRFIELD

CORDER

WILLIAM

ROBERT

UNK

12475

2/3/1919

FAIRFIELD

CORLEE

HOMAR

ANDY

UNK

43336

3/13/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

CORLEE

LOYD

 

UNK

43337

3/8/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

CORNSTUBBLE

PERCY

JANE

UNK

960082

5/20/1929

OREL TWP

CORNWELL

BURRELL

HOWARD

UNK

960171

11/8/1927

KEITH TWP

CORNWELL

MYRTLE

MAUDE

UNK

960127

7/26/1922

KEITH TWP

CORRIE

LAURA

MAUD

UNK

55222

9/30/1918

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CORRY

EMMA

JANE

Y-71

53248

12/3/1950

 

CORRY

ROBERT

G

UNK

82

4/8/1937

 

COSBY

EDNA

MAUD

UNK

10519

3/8/1921

BEDFORD TWP

COUARD

WILLIE

J

UNK

79

4/15/1937

 

COUCH

JOHN

C

UNK

38260

9/17/1948

FAIRFIELD

COUGHENOUR

ALFORD

EDWIN

UNK

204

11/30/1939

 

COULSON

JOHN

SYLVESTER

UNK

960224

12/8/1922

FAIRFIELD

COUNARD

JOHN

H

UNK

960208

12/17/1928

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

COURSON

NOAH

TELFORD

Y-72

22114

5/17/1949

 

COURTRIGHT

AMOS

R

UNK

41068

6/2/1916

JEFFERSONVILLE

COURTRIGHT

CATHRIEN

H

UNK

42617

3/21/1921

LAMARD TWP

COURTRIGHT

CORA

M

UNK

157

11/25/1943

LAMARD TWP

COURTRIGHT

FRANCIS

MARION

Y-90

48239

11/2/1950

 

COURTRIGHT

HANNAH

ELIZABETH

UNK

36180

9/18/1920

LAMARD TWP

COURTRIGHT

JESSE

ELSWORTH

UNK

205

12/24/1939

 

COURTRIGHT

SELESTA

L

UNK

121

8/26/1940

JEFFERSONVILLE

COURTRIGHT

WINIFRED

CLEO

UNK

36164

1/13/1920

LAMARD TWP

COX

ALVIN

 

UNK

3

1/13/1943

LEECH TWP

COX

ANANIAS

 

UNK

36062

8/21/1947

LEECH TWP

COX

CARRIE

 

UNK

147

10/31/1943

FAIRFIELD

COX

CHARLENE

V

UNK

24489

6/27/1945

FAIRFIELD

COX

CHARLES

M

Y-59

40

3/14/1942

FAIRFIELD

COX

CHRISTIANA

PRISCILLA

UNK

960117

6/15/1924

FAIRFIELD

COX

CYNTHIA

E

UNK

8949

2/14/1944

FAIRFIELD

COX

DAVID

L

Y-77

110

6/28/1942

SIMS VIL

COX

ELIZABETH

JANE

UNK

960156

7/18/1922

BARNHILL TWP

COX

FRANCIS

A

Y-85

37

3/5/1942

FAIRFIELD

COX

HESTER

 

UNK

960084

5/16/1926

MOUNT ERIE TWP

COX

JAMES

W

UNK

110

8/29/1943

JASPER TWP

COX

JOHN

 

UNK

960010

1/6/1933

FAIRFIELD

COX

JOHN

SHERIDAN

UNK

26

2/13/1939

 

COX

MARY

 

UNK

960101

6/2/1934

KEITH TWP

COX

THOMAS

JEFFERSON

UNK

16657

5/25/1921

KEITH TWP

COX

VIRGAL

 

UNK

55231

10/30/1918

LEECH TWP

COYLE

JOHN

H

UNK

960025

2/16/1927

FAIRFIELD

CRACKEL

ANNIE

 

UNK

960161

11/8/1933

LEECH TWP

CRAFT

ELIZA

JANE

UNK

960103

6/6/1933

ZIF TWP

CRAFT

JOSEPH

Z

UNK

8956

2/19/1944

ZIF TWP

CRAFTON

SADIE

 

Y-56

4205

1/13/1950

 

CRAIG

CALVIN

CLINTON

Y-68

31123

7/20/1950

 

CRAIG

GEORGE

BELL

UNK

960166

10/29/1928

BEDFORD TWP

CRAIG

MARY

ANN

UNK

960120

5/8/1922

CISNE

CRAIG

MAUD

OVELLA

UNK

960065

3/8/1925

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CRAIN

WILLIAM

ERVIN

UNK

102

7/27/1940

MT. ERIE TWP

CRALLE

NOBLE

 

UNK

43408

7/10/1917

BIG MOUND TWP

CRAVEN

JOHN

WESLEY

UNK

75

5/6/1940

FAIRFIELD

CRAVENS

JAMES

J

UNK

36856

9/9/1946

FAIRFIELD

CRAVENS

JANE

 

UNK

960161

10/25/1932

BARNHILL TWP

CRAVENS

JESSIE

J

UNK

49757

12/17/1945

GROVER TWP

CRAVENS

JOSEPH

W

Y-79

37603

8/27/1935

ORCHARD

CRAVENS

JOYCE

A

UNK

124

7/7/1937

 

CRAVENS

MARGARET

A

UNK

42607

10/9/1948

BIG MOUND TWP

CRAVENS

MYRTLE

IRINE

UNK

55297

11/17/1918

BIG MOUND TWP

CRAVENS

SUSIE

 

UNK

960130

7/1/1923

FAIRFIELD

CRAWFORD

MAGGIE

S

UNK

25

2/28/1938

 

CRAWFORD

MARGART

E

Y-84

31121

7/24/1950

 

CRAWLEY

MALE

W

UNK

194

11/22/1937

 

CREIGHTON

ANNA

LEE

Y-45

14415

3/4/1935

FAIRFIELD

CREIGHTON

ARIN

C

UNK

45212

4/28/1916

JASPER TWP

CREIGHTON

CHARLES

W

UNK

27139

6/23/1947

FAIRFIELD

CREIGHTON

JACOB

R

UNK

20180

4/14/1920

FAIRFIELD

CREIGHTON

JAMES

 

Y-79

26333

6/9/1949

 

CREIGHTON

JOHN

M

UNK

156

9/22/1937

 

CREIGHTON

JOHN

M

Y-44

128

10/7/1941

FAIRFIELD

CREIGHTON

JOSEPH

B

UNK

960106

6/14/1928

FAIRFIELD

CREIGHTON

MARY

ELIZABETH

UNK

960017

2/8/1932

JASPER TWP

CREIGHTON

ORIN

C

UNK

45212

4/28/1916

JASPER TWP

CRES

SAMUEL

 

UNK

39778

9/28/1947

GOLDEN GATE VIL

CREWS

CHARLES

EDWARD

UNK

23135

7/9/1921

GROVER TWP

CREWS

CLOTILDA

 

UNK

41

3/23/1938

 

CREWS

ELMER

A

UNK

960061

3/23/1931

LEECH TWP

CREWS

JOANNA

 

UNK

960039

3/15/1926

BEDFORD TWP

CREWS

MANDY

F

UNK

960085

5/3/1925

FAIRFIELD

CREWS

MARTHA

VICTORIA

UNK

960025

2/23/1930

FAIRFIELD

CREWS

MARY

 

UNK

41135

9/4/1916

JASPER TWP

CREWS

MARY

ELIZABETH

UNK

960077

5/4/1927

GROVER TWP

CREWS

MARY

JANE

UNK

960051

3/25/1928

FAIRFIELD

CREWS

MINNIE

MYRTLE

UNK

24

2/20/1940

GROVER TWP

CREWS

NANCEY

ELLEN

UNK

960147

6/14/1922

GROVER TWP

CREWS

NATHAN

T

Y-68

33493

7/16/1935

JASPER

CREWS

PETER

G

Y-69

9363

2/25/1935

BEDFORD

CREWS

RALPH

RANDALL

UNK

960018

1/12/1929

JASPER TWP

CREWS

RICHARD

LUCIUS

UNK

20175

3/10/1920

FAIRFIELD

CREWS

SAMANTH

 

UNK

41109

8/4/1916

MT ERIE

CREWS

SARAH

L

UNK

173

10/17/1937

 

CREWS

WILLIAM

C

UNK

34415

8/29/1948

JASPER TWP

CRICKMAN

CALVIN

B

UNK

170

11/17/1938

 

CRIPPEN

CORA

WEST

Y-92

27009

6/20/1950

 

CRISSIP

PLEASANT

 

UNK

36371

12/2/1919

JOHNSONVILLE

CRISSIP

REBECCA

JANE

UNK

960099

6/6/1929

JOHNSONVILLE

CROOKS

CHARLES

E

UNK

4705

1/4/1944

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

CROPPER

S

 

UNK

55261

10/17/1918

LEECH TWP

CROSK

PIERCE

E

UNK

960137

9/30/1926

HICKORY HILL TWP

CROSS

FLORENCE

S

UNK

4542

1/4/1946

FAIRFIELD

CROSS

LAURA

P

UNK

52721

12/12/1947

LEECH TWP

CROUCH

BELLA

J

UNK

43294

1/24/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

CROUCH

GUSSIE

C

UNK

93

5/14/1939

 

CROUCH

NANCY

 

UNK

9609

2/13/1921

FAIRFIELD

CROUCH

ROBERT

E

UNK

167

11/21/1938

 

CROUK

HANNAH

CARPENTER

UNK

41179

12/21/1916

FOUR MILE TWP

CROW

EUGENE

 

UNK

16648

5/7/1921

FAIRFIELD

CROW

MARY

E

UNK

43290

1/24/1917

BARNHILL TWP

CROWELL

MARY

CAROLINE

UNK

960085

4/2/1924

FAIRFIELD

CROWSON

IDA

A

Y-73

80

6/21/1941

MT ERIE VIL

CRUMBACHER

ELIZABETH

B

UNK

171

10/2/1939

 

CRUMBACHER

NANCY

JANE

UNK

960196

10/28/1923

BEDFORD TWP

CULLISON

TOMAS

M

UNK

960033

3/7/1927

LEECH TWP

CULP

JACK

L

UNK

960079

4/30/1932

LAMARD TWP

CULP

JENNIE

MC GREGOR

UNK

960167

10/2/1928

FOUR MILE TWP

CULP

WILLIAM

MC GREGOR

UNK

960109

7/30/1933

FOUR MILE TWP

CUMMINS

ORIN

ALEXANDER

Y-41

8292

2/28/1935

BARNHILL

CUNINGHAM

MARTH

JANE

UNK

41140

10/24/1916

FAIRFIELD

CUNNIGHAM

ROY

LEE

UNK

960123

8/11/1925

MASSILON TWP

CUNNINGHAM

AUGUST

EARL

UNK

960216

12/31/1928

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

BENTON

J

UNK

33225

10/25/1921

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

CHARLES

S

UNK

13233

3/8/1946

MASSILON TWP

CUNNINGHAM

CHAS

RUSSELL

UNK

960041

2/19/1924

BIG MOUND TWP

CUNNINGHAM

CLYDE

M

UNK

44542

11/7/1945

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

CORRINE

A

UNK

32991

8/9/1946

MOUNT ERIE TWP

CUNNINGHAM

CYRUS

 

UNK

960139

9/8/1931

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

DORA

ELIZABETH

UNK

960142

8/11/1934

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

ELIZABET

 

UNK

8961

2/21/1944

ARRINGTON TWP

CUNNINGHAM

HIRAM

JOHNSON

UNK

115

6/20/1939

 

CUNNINGHAM

ISAAC

N

UNK

960215

12/21/1928

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

JACOB

 

UNK

960120

7/17/1925

ORCHARD TWP

CUNNINGHAM

JEFF

 

Y-85

25705

5/18/1935

ORCHARD

CUNNINGHAM

JOANNA

 

UNK

90

6/8/1938

 

CUNNINGHAM

JOHN

D

UNK

50

3/27/1943

LAMARD TWP

CUNNINGHAM

JOHN

F

UNK

4553

1/23/1946

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

JOHN

THOMAS

UNK

15250

3/19/1920

BIG MOUND TWP

CUNNINGHAM

JOHN

W

UNK

960148

9/8/1934

MASSILON TWP

CUNNINGHAM

LOWELL

H

M-04

106

8/9/1941

MOUNT ERIE TWP

CUNNINGHAM

LUCINDA

 

UNK

55336

12/26/1918

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

LUCY

 

UNK

960039

2/26/1924

LAMARD TWP

CUNNINGHAM

MARGARET

I

UNK

123

8/31/1943

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

MARTHA

E

UNK

65

4/21/1943

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

MARY

ANN

UNK

29724

9/8/1921

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

MARY

ANNA

UNK

55267

10/29/1918

FAIRFIELD

CUNNINGHAM

MARY

JANE

UNK

960021

2/19/1923

BIG MOUND TWP

CUNNINGHAM

MILLIE

JANE

Y-85

39391

9/24/1950

 

CUNNINGHAM

NORA

ELIZABETH

UNK

960142

8/11/1934

KEITH TWP

CUNNINGHAM

RAYMOND

HOWARD

UNK

43401

7/23/1917

BIG MOUND TWP

CUNNINGHAM

ROY

 

UNK

173

10/2/1939

 

CUNNINGHAM

RUTH

ANNA

Y-40

27742

6/22/1935

JASPER

CUNNINGHAM

THELMA

J

UNK

29290

7/20/1946

FAIRFIELD

CURRY

ALICE

F

UNK

960057

3/4/1925

FAIRFIELD

CURRY

DELIA

 

UNK

20178

4/1/1920

FAIRFIELD

CURRY

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

43345

3/1/1917

BIG MOUND TWP

CURRY

HARRIETT

FLORANCE

UNK

43496

12/13/1917

BIG MOUND TWP

CURRY

LUCRETIA

 

UNK

41105

8/4/1916

WAYNE CITY

CURRY

MARGARET

 

UNK

84

6/11/1938

 

CURRY

NONA

J

UNK

14049

3/23/1947

JASPER TWP

CURRY

RALPH

W

UNK

43374

5/5/1917

FAIRFIELD

CURTIS

VERDA

MARY

UNK

12458

1/26/1919

LEECH TWP

CUTRIGHT

WINFIELD

 

UNK

103

7/19/1940

MT. ERIE TWP





HOME
©Genealogy Trails