Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails

Wayne County
Illinois Trails
History and Genealogy

Volunteers Dedicated to Free Genealogy

Index to Deaths in Wayne County, Illinois
1916-1950
Submitted by Barb Ziegenmeyer


D SURNAMES

Last Name

First Name

Middle Name

Age

Cert#

Date

City

DAILY

MARTHA

A

UNK

23

2/21/1937

 

DAILY

WILLIAM

MADISON

UNK

960130

9/16/1932

OREL TWP

DAISY

SARAH

JANE

UNK

960099

6/13/1926

FAIRFIELD

DALLAS

BERTHA

EDITH

UNK

10231

2/17/1920

BERRY TWP

DALLIS

WILLIAM

ANDREW

UNK

43486

12/22/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

DALTON

ALONZO

 

Y-59

8293

2/22/1935

MUSSILUE

DALTON

DAVID

WILSON

UNK

960031

2/21/1924

BERRY TWP

DALTON

ELIZA

J

UNK

43366

4/18/1917

BERRY TWP

DALTON

JAMES

ALVIN

Y-72

43805

10/13/1950

 

DALTON

JOEL

 

UNK

8498

2/13/1947

MOUNT ERIE TWP

DALTON

LETHA

A

UNK

41031

4/13/1916

WAYNE CITY

DALTON

MILES

V

UNK

68

5/9/1943

WAYNE CITY VIL

DALTON

PHOEBE

 

UNK

960157

10/13/1924

BERRY TWP

DALTON

ROSA

C

Y-86

4551

1/7/1936

MT ERIE

DALTON

SARAH

LOUVINA

UNK

960150

10/6/1926

BERRY TWP

DAMON

JOHN

C

Y-83

81

7/20/1941

FOUR MILE TWP

DANIELS

EDWIN

G

UNK

960154

10/21/1933

ELM RIVER TWP

DANIELS

HANA

I

UNK

960064

3/28/1923

FOUR MILE TWP

DANIELS

LORA

MAY

UNK

960095

6/26/1934

BARNHILL TWP

DANIELS

MICHAEL

F

D-05

113

9/28/1942

FAIRFIELD

DARNELL

DELLA

VIOLET

UNK

41099

8/22/1916

LAMARD TWP

DARR

JAMES

NATHAN

Y-71

45050

10/8/1935

LAMARD

DARR

LAURA

ALICE

UNK

33221

10/5/1921

JASPER TWP

DARR

LIZZIE

 

UNK

960146

9/19/1934

FAIRFIELD

DARR

THOMAS

HENRY

UNK

960125

7/2/1928

JASPER TWP

DAUB

LEON

 

UNK

41138

10/26/1916

MT ERIE

DAUBS

ELOISE

 

UNK

43505

12/3/1917

MT ERIE

DAUBS

FREDERICK

C

UNK

117

6/6/1937

 

DAUBS

HERBERT

F

UNK

31270

7/13/1947

CISNE VIL

DAUBS

JOHN

FRANKLIN

UNK

55304

11/25/1918

MT ERIE

DAUBS

JOHN

JOEL

UNK

960029

2/25/1925

MT ERIE

DAUBS

JOHN

RAYMOND

UNK

960090

5/18/1929

MOUNT ERIE TWP

DAUBS

MARTHA

E

UNK

48098

11/18/1947

MOUNT ERIE TWP

DAUBS

MARY

HESTER

Y-79

17700

4/4/1949

 

DAUGHENBAUGH

GEORGE

W

UNK

29776

7/27/1944

KEITH TWP

DAUGHENBAUGH

ROSA

ALMEDA

UNK

69

4/27/1940

KEITH TWP

DAUGHENBAUGH

WM

 

UNK

960198

11/29/1923

KEITH TWP

DAVIS

ABRAHAM

 

UNK

960217

12/31/1923

CISNE

DAVIS

ANNA

 

UNK

42619

5/20/1921

LAMARD TWP

DAVIS

CATHERINE

ANN

Y-81

41137

9/22/1935

BARNHILL

DAVIS

CHRISTINA

 

UNK

960107

6/15/1924

GOLDEN GATE

DAVIS

DAN

W

UNK

10

1/29/1940

JASPER TWP

DAVIS

DAVID

 

UNK

960048

3/28/1924

HICKORY HILL TWP

DAVIS

DAVID

F

UNK

960084

2/8/1923

BARNHILL TWP

DAVIS

DAVID

KING

UNK

105

7/2/1940

FAIRFIELD

DAVIS

E AMY

 

UNK

55341

12/17/1918

KEITH TWP

DAVIS

EARL

 

UNK

60

3/31/1939

 

DAVIS

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

960056

3/4/1929

SIMS

DAVIS

ELVIS

 

UNK

960182

10/18/1922

KEITH TWP

DAVIS

FELIX

ROBERT

UNK

46315

11/18/1920

JASPER TWP

DAVIS

FRANCES

 

UNK

960154

7/29/1922

FAIRFIELD

DAVIS

GEORGE

 

UNK

49

3/24/1938

 

DAVIS

GEORGE

MESSIAH

UNK

55324

11/29/1918

BARNHILL TWP

DAVIS

HAROLD

 

UNK

55318

11/10/1918

GOLDEN GATE

DAVIS

HELEN

 

Y-70

49180

11/7/1935

FAIRFIELD

DAVIS

HELEN

M

UNK

115

8/23/1938

 

DAVIS

HUBBARD

H

UNK

960049

4/27/1927

FAIRFIELD

DAVIS

IVIN

VIRIL

UNK

55207

8/13/1918

BERRY TWP

DAVIS

JAMES

F

UNK

54

4/17/1938

 

DAVIS

JOHN

PRESTON

Y-79

12745

3/27/1935

SIMS

DAVIS

LESTER

GENE

UNK

960101

7/23/1931

FAIRFIELD

DAVIS

LIBERTY

J

UNK

41112

8/7/1916

BIG MOUND

DAVIS

LILLIE

B

Y-77

48228

11/27/1950

 

DAVIS

LOVINA

 

UNK

41066

6/6/1916

GOLDEN GATE

DAVIS

MAHALA

 

UNK

43504

12/28/1917

LEACH TWP

DAVIS

MINNIE

E

UNK

27137

6/18/1947

FAIRFIELD

DAVIS

NAN

S

UNK

44528

10/29/1945

FOUR MILE TWP

DAVIS

NANCY

 

Y-83

49179

11/2/1935

FAINFIELD

DAVIS

NANCY

J

UNK

5894

2/23/1921

BIG MOUND TWP

DAVIS

RAYMOND

W

UNK

142

10/2/1940

FAIRFIELD

DAVIS

SARAH

A

Y-74

33609

8/9/1935

SIMS

DAVIS

SARAH

ANN

Y-74

39221

9/9/1949

 

DAVIS

SARAH

E

UNK

960102

6/17/1926

FOUR MILE TWP

DAVIS

THOMAS

NATHANIEL

UNK

960032

3/16/1930

WAYNE CITY

DAVIS

VINCE

 

Y-62

37335

10/4/1935

ORCHARD

DAVIS

WILLIAM

HENRY

Y-82

13103

3/15/1949

 

DAVIS

WILLIAM

JACK

Y-70

3953

1/4/1935

FOUR MILE

DAWBS

MABEL

 

UNK

342

1/6/1919

MT ERIE

DAWSON

BILLY

P

UNK

34

3/28/1938

 

DAWSON

CARRIE

ELLEN

UNK

960139

9/2/1934

SIMS

DAWSON

EMMETT

ELSWORTH

UNK

960009

1/16/1929

BERRY TWP

DAWSON

FRED

 

UNK

22

2/27/1938

 

DAWSON

FREDA

PEARL

UNK

960004

1/10/1923

BERRY TWP

DAWSON

JAMES

MARTIN

UNK

960078

5/8/1929

BERRY TWP

DAWSON

WILLIAM

WESLEY

UNK

960005

1/2/1923

BERRY TWP

DAY

AUGUSTA

M

UNK

960159

9/27/1928

GROVER TWP

DAY

DELBERT

 

UNK

43328

3/18/1917

GROVER TWP

DAY

ELLIS

L

UNK

50

3/28/1937

 

DAY

JOHN

D

UNK

960028

2/3/1933

GROVER TWP

DAY

JOHN

M

UNK

55156

5/24/1918

FAIRFIELD

DAZY

LUCY

N

UNK

960149

10/3/1931

FAIRFIELD

DE SELNES

CHARLES

EDWARD

UNK

960003

1/17/1929

GARDEN HILL TWP

DEAN

LEONA

 

UNK

41600

12/11/1921

GARDEN HILL TWP

DEATON

DAVID

CHARLES

H-04

48230

11/28/1950

 

DECKER

FRANCIS

MARION

UNK

960002

1/3/1931

FOUR MILE TWP

DECKER

HENRY

C

UNK

47

3/21/1940

JEFFERSONVILLE

DECKER

MARRY

ANN

UNK

960157

10/12/1934

WAYNE CITY

DECKER

MARY

ASHWORTH

UNK

40

3/2/1940

FAIRFIELD

DECKER

MARY

LOUISA

UNK

960022

1/29/1925

JEFFERSONVILLE

DEICHER

GEO

W

UNK

54

3/11/1939

 

DEICHER

MARTHANN

 

UNK

960162

11/15/1933

MASSILON TWP

DEIKEY

JOSHUA

BRUCE

UNK

960182

12/25/1926

JEFFERSONVILLE

DEMERON

IRENE

V

UNK

32

3/13/1938

 

DENNIS

BESSIE

MARIE

UNK

960092

6/6/1932

LEECH TWP

DENNIS

PAULINE

ELLEN

UNK

960148

10/2/1931

BIG MOUND TWP

DENNY

BARBARA

L

Y-70

33500

7/13/1935

MT ERIE

DENNY

ILO

NAEGENE

UNK

960092

5/19/1924

MOUNT ERIE TWP

DENNY

NOAH

 

Y-90

11

1/18/1941

MOUNT ERIE TWP

DENNY

SAMUEL

FRANKLIN

UNK

960121

8/10/1934

HICKORY HILL TWP

DENSMORE

HERBERT

TRUMAN

UNK

960098

6/20/1934

JEFFERSONVILLE

DERBY

ABBIE

ELIZABETH

UNK

22852

5/31/1920

FAIRFIELD

DESCH

ADAM

 

UNK

960059

4/22/1930

SIMS

DESCH

CLARA

ELIZABETH

UNK

960022

1/31/1933

ARRINGTON TWP

DESCH

ELIZABETH

 

Y-93

39385

9/18/1950

 

DESELMS

DORA

 

UNK

63

3/28/1939

 

DESELMS

WILLIAM

D

UNK

4290

1/11/1947

CISNE VIL

DEWELS

GERTRUDE

F

UNK

55330

11/9/1918

FAIRFIELD

DEZOUCHE

AGNES

MAE

Y-48

12730

3/24/1935

WAYNE CITY

DEZOUCHE

CHARLES

F

UNK

155

9/22/1939

 

DEZOUCHE

MARY

E

UNK

20384

4/28/1945

BERRY TWP

DEZOVCHE

EDWIN

JAMES

UNK

55108

2/14/1918

BERRY TWP

DICKEY

ANNA

MARY

UNK

141

10/30/1940

FAIRFIELD

DICKEY

BILLY

CARROL

H-

41130

9/9/1935

BERRY

DICKEY

CHARLIE

 

UNK

12455

1/7/1919

BERRY TWP

DICKEY

CHLOE

 

UNK

960070

5/27/1931

WAYNE CITY

DICKEY

DORIS

 

UNK

33227

10/23/1921

BERRY TWP

DICKEY

ELIZABETH

ANN

UNK

43386

5/17/1917

BERRY TWP

DICKEY

HARRIETT

AMELIA

UNK

960081

5/18/1934

JEFFERSONVILLE

DICKEY

HARRY

F

UNK

25500

6/29/1946

FAIRFIELD

DICKEY

HUBERT

SMITH

UNK

140

7/8/1940

FAIRFIELD

DICKEY

J

CURT

UNK

19700

6/28/1921

BERRY TWP

DICKEY

JENNIE

E

UNK

960175

12/2/1931

WAYNE CITY

DICKEY

JOHN

D

UNK

960067

4/12/1933

FAIRFIELD

DICKEY

JOSHUA

BRUCE

UNK

960182

12/25/1926

JEFFERSONVILLE

DICKEY

JOSHUA

TAYLOR

UNK

960047

3/27/1926

BERRY TWP

DICKEY

MARGARET

 

UNK

960204

12/18/1932

FAIRFIELD

DICKEY

MARY

E

UNK

14

1/19/1943

BERRY TWP

DICKEY

ORA

 

UNK

43333

3/9/1917

SIMS

DICKEY

ROSA

TYLER

UNK

960167

11/4/1929

WAYNE CITY

DICKEY

SYBIL

RAE

UNK

960156

10/9/1934

BERRY TWP

DICKEY

THOMAS

B

UNK

960087

6/30/1930

BERRY TWP

DICKEY

THOMAS

MILLER

UNK

19327

4/26/1920

WAYNE CITY

DICKEY

WILLIAM

NEWTON

UNK

41124

9/24/1916

FAIRFIELD

DICKISON

WILLIAM

CLIFFORD

UNK

55165

5/5/1918

FAIRFIELD

DIXON

BENJAMINE

FRANKLINE

UNK

960128

8/31/1930

FAIRFIELD

DIXON

JOHN

C

UNK

960022

1/19/1928

BIG MOUND TWP

DIXON

M IDA

 

UNK

41075

7/18/1916

WAYNE CITY

DOAN

JAMES

ELVERT

UNK

55132

4/22/1918

WAYNE CITY

DODD

ELIZABETH

HADDIX

UNK

960103

7/17/1929

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

DODDS

JAMES

H

UNK

55256

10/25/1918

BIG MOUND TWP

DODDS

MARY

E

UNK

55345

12/1/1918

OREL TWP

DOKE

EDWARD

C

UNK

41045

5/1/1916

FAIRFIELD

DOKE

HENRIETTA

 

UNK

960003

1/17/1926

FAIRFIELD

DONAHAN

MAUDE

MERCER

UNK

960129

6/14/1923

FAIRFIELD

DONAHOU

MAUDE

MERCER

UNK

960129

6/14/1923

FAIRFIELD

DONOHO

ALLACE

 

UNK

960042

2/26/1923

ORCHARD TWP

DONOHO

JOHN

 

UNK

960215

12/9/1932

ORCHARD TWP

DONOKO

NANCY

 

Y-83

4995

1/30/1935

ORCHARD

DORSEY

WILLIAM

THOMAS

UNK

3284

1/24/1921

WAYNE CITY

DOSIER

ALVA

FREDERICK

UNK

23140

7/6/1921

GROVER TWP

DOTY

HAYWARD

RONALD

UNK

960162

9/7/1922

LEECH TWP

DOTY

HOMER

DONALD

UNK

960144

9/5/1922

LEECH TWP

DOTY

MARY

ELIZEBETH

UNK

10254

2/22/1920

JASPER TWP

DOUGLAS

JONATHAN

M

UNK

55182

6/1/1918

MT ERIE

DOUOHO

JOHN

 

UNK

960215

12/9/1932

ORCHARD TWP

DOVE

BILLY

R

D-02

62

5/30/1941

FOUR MILE TWP

DOVE

MILES

 

UNK

960050

4/6/1931

FOUR MILE TWP

DOVE

WILLIAM

 

UNK

55139

4/19/1918

WAYNE CITY

DOWLESS

WILLIAM

J

Y-03

21779

5/17/1935

BERRY

DOWNARD

BERTHA

EMMALINE

UNK

960004

1/22/1929

BIG MOUND TWP

DOWNEN

ALLEN

M

UNK

960125

8/7/1929

FAIRFIELD

DOWNEN

EDNA

E

Y-41

64

4/20/1942

FAIRFIELD

DOWNEN

ERNEST

R

UNK

39771

9/3/1947

BERRY TWP

DOWNEN

GERTRUDE

BELLE

UNK

960210

12/18/1932

JEFFERSONVILLE

DOWNER

MARY

D

Y-51

14429

3/9/1935

ELM RIVER

DOWNEY

BESSIE

B

UNK

27135

6/7/1947

FAIRFIELD

DOWNEY

SARIA

TRESIA

UNK

960123

8/21/1926

FAIRFIELD

DOWNNE

WILLIAM

R

UNK

960169

10/1/1931

ARRINGTON TWP

DRAKE

JOHN

C

UNK

51546

12/31/1948

FAIRFIELD

DRAKE

LEBERTHA

NANCY

UNK

41062

6/30/1916

ORCHARDVILLE

DRAKE

MARTHA

E

UNK

124

8/23/1943

ORCHARD TWP

DRAPER

BERTHA

A

UNK

49768

12/19/1944

OREL TWP

DRAPER

BERTHA

ELOISE

Y-11

3960

1/27/1935

OREL

DRAPER

CHARLES

NEWTON

UNK

960190

10/22/1923

OREL TWP

DRAPER

DANIEL

 

UNK

36346

10/13/1919

ORCHARD TWP

DRAPER

EDGAR

WASHINGTO

UNK

62

3/29/1939

 

DRAPER

FLORA

E

UNK

43

3/6/1939

 

DRAPER

HOWARD

WILSON

UNK

41092

8/18/1916

OREL TWP

DRAPER

IRA

R

Y-59

83

6/9/1942

OREL TWP

DRAPER

JENNIE

 

UNK

48091

11/26/1947

OREL TWP

DRAPER

JOHN

WESLEY

UNK

960098

6/5/1932

WAYNE CITY

DRAPER

JOHN

WILLIAM

M-

21778

5/11/1935

UNKNOWN

DRAPER

JOSEPH

 

UNK

27

1/31/1937

 

DRAPER

JOSEPHENE

 

UNK

162

11/6/1938

 

DRAPER

LESTER

 

UNK

43311

2/23/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

DRAPER

LEVI

L

UNK

184

10/18/1937

 

DRAPER

MALINDA

 

UNK

960076

4/5/1922

OREL TWP

DRAPER

MARY

A

UNK

21

2/5/1943

FAIRFIELD

DRAPER

MARY

F

Y-48

122

9/11/1941

ORCHARD TWP

DRAPER

NOLEN

JUNIOR

UNK

960197

10/27/1922

FAIRFIELD

DRAPER

RACHEL

 

UNK

960152

9/20/1925

WAYNE CITY

DRAPER

RACHEL

ANN

UNK

960086

5/5/1933

ORCHARD TWP

DRAPER

RAY

 

UNK

960063

5/27/1927

OREL TWP

DRAPER

REBECCA

ANN

UNK

35

3/24/1940

WAYNE CITY

DRAPER

RESIRE

DERO

Y-78

16750

4/9/1935

WAYNE CITY

DRAPER

RICHARD

A

UNK

960220

12/21/1922

OREL TWP

DRAPER

TAMER

 

UNK

43908

10/19/1947

OREL TWP

DRAPER

WILLIAM

BENNETT

UNK

960117

8/11/1930

OREL TWP

DROEGEMEYER

CHARLES

WALTER

UNK

960188

11/15/1925

BARNHILL TWP

DUBRAY

GEORGE

H

UNK

58

4/15/1938

 

DUCKWORTH

CARRIE

MAY

UNK

16643

4/14/1921

FAIRFIELD

DUKE

DANIEL

JESSE

UNK

960023

1/3/1933

ZIF TWP

DUKE

NANCY

E

UNK

55

4/5/1937

 

DUKES

ELMER

L

UNK

11625

3/11/1945

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

DULANEY

RUTH

U

UNK

960106

5/23/1922

HICKORY HILL TWP

DULANY

DOLPH

 

Y-66

4200

1/16/1950

 

DULANY

JESSIE

H

UNK

41064

6/6/1916

FOUR MILE TWP

DULANY

WILLIAM

ALBION

UNK

3

1/21/1940

WAYNE CITY

DUNAHOO

GEORGE

EDMUND

UNK

960126

8/23/1925

FAIRFIELD

DUNAHOO

ISRAEL

 

UNK

960018

1/29/1925

JASPER TWP

DUNK

MINNIE

L

UNK

35506

9/16/1920

MASSILON TWP

DUNLAP

JOHN

MOORE

Y-76

19427

4/2/1935

ORCHARD

DUNLAP

MARY

 

UNK

960127

8/7/1934

FAIRFIELD

DUNN

CHARLES

HENRY

UNK

154

11/7/1940

GOLDEN GATE

DUNN

GRACE

MAY

UNK

23132

7/22/1921

GOLDEN GATE

DUNN

HARRY

LEE

UNK

960126

8/5/1933

BIG MOUND TWP

DUNN

HENRY

V

UNK

960121

8/18/1929

BIG MOUND TWP

DUNN

MARTHA

E

UNK

43463

10/6/1917

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

DUNN

NANCY

ARLEEN

UNK

170

12/20/1940

FAIRFIELD

DUNN

SUE

ANN

Y-53

19412

4/28/1935

FAIRFIELD

DURHAM

MABLE

 

UNK

12444

1/18/1919

FAIRFIELD

DURNELL

FANNIE

E

UNK

171

11/21/1938

 

DURNELL

W

J

UNK

960099

5/3/1922

FAIRFIELD

DUVALL

HAZEL

G

UNK

4280

1/8/1947

FAIRFIELD

DUVALL

JAMES

THOMAS

UNK

55243

10/29/1918

FAIRFIELD

DUVALL

LORENE

 

Y-33

94

7/4/1942

FAIRFIELD

DYE

CLOYD

CURTIS

UNK

41026

4/5/1916

JEFFERSONVILLE

DYE

DOVIE

G

UNK

39

3/4/1943

JASPER TWP

DYE

THOMAS

HARRISON

UNK

27

2/18/1940

LAMARD TWP

DYE

VIRGIL

JOHNSON

UNK

66

4/24/1939

 

DYE

WALTER

 

UNK

960145

7/15/1923

BEDFORD TWP


E SURNAMES

Last Name

First Name

Middle Name

Age

Cert#

Date

City

EADS

JAMES

 

UNK

55150

5/19/1918

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

EASLEY

EFFIE

 

Y-32

53824

12/26/1935

HICKORY HILL

EASLEY

JAMES

R

UNK

13591

3/23/1944

HICKORY HILL TWP

EASTON

VIRGINIA

E

UNK

206

12/22/1937

 

EATON

DARRIS

ILEEN

UNK

960096

5/1/1924

FAIRFIELD

EATON

OLA

M

Y-60

17689

4/12/1949

 

EATON

SARAH

A

Y-76

97

8/11/1941

FAIRFIELD

ECCLES

LUCINDA

 

UNK

42621

6/13/1921

LAMARD TWP

ECKELBERY

ELLEN

 

UNK

40995

2/15/1916

BARNHILL TWP

ECKLEBERRY

GLENN

R

UNK

43

3/24/1938

 

ECKLEBERRY

HYRAM

B

Y-82

4136

1/16/1949

 

ECKLEBERRY

JENNIE

H

UNK

21511

5/28/1946

FAIRFIELD

ECKLEBERRY

WILLIAM

M

UNK

140

10/8/1943

GROVER TWP

EDDINGS

JOEL

HARVEY

UNK

960122

8/4/1930

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

EDIMSON

THOMAS

JEFFERSON

UNK

960080

6/20/1931

FOUR MILE TWP

EDMINSON

ESTELEE

 

UNK

3620

1/14/1920

FOUR MILE TWP

EDMISON

BERNICE

 

UNK

960170

9/24/1923

WAYNE CITY

EDMISON

EARL

 

UNK

33707

8/7/1944

FOUR MILE TWP

EDMISON

HARRISON

LILBURN

UNK

960010

1/21/1928

CISNE

EDMISON

JOSEPH

CALVIN

UNK

960036

2/15/1929

WAYNE CITY

EDMISON

NOEL

EDWARD

UNK

960013

2/8/1932

FOUR MILE TWP

EDMISON

PATSY

 

H-

49176

10/30/1935

FOUR MILE

EDMISON

THOMAS

 

UNK

960003

1/24/1931

WAYNE CITY

EDMISON

THOMAS

JEFFERSON

UNK

960080

6/20/1931

FOUR MILE TWP

EDMISON

WILLIE

OSCAR

Y-66

8327

2/5/1949

 

EDMONDSON

AMANDY

 

UNK

960006

1/29/1933

WAYNE CITY

EDMONDSON

MARY

ANN

UNK

16659

5/12/1921

WAYNE CITY

EDWARDS

ELIJOH

D

UNK

41058

6/1/1916

WAYNE CITY

EDWARDS

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

960036

3/18/1927

ARRINGTON TWP

EDWARDS

ETHEL

 

UNK

960154

9/12/1928

BARNHILL TWP

EDWARDS

JAMES

WILLIAM

UNK

960081

5/9/1933

LEECH TWP

EDWARDS

LEVI

 

UNK

37946

11/10/1921

ARRINGTON TWP

EDWARDS

NORA

I

UNK

46839

11/7/1948

SIMS VIL

EDWARDS

ROBERT

 

UNK

960027

3/4/1930

LEECH TWP

EICKELBERRY

BERNARD

H

UNK

960208

12/25/1922

BIG MOUND TWP

EICKELBERRY

CORA

 

UNK

42388

9/3/1919

LAMARD TWP

EICKELBERRY

ELMER

LUTHER

UNK

960016

1/11/1925

GROVER TWP

EICKLEBERRY

FRED

 

UNK

960067

4/17/1923

BIG MOUND TWP

EICKLEBERRY

FRED

E

UNK

128

9/5/1938

 

EICKLEBERRY

ROSS

EUGENE

UNK

47250

10/19/1920

LAMARD TWP

EICKLEBERRY

SARAH

 

UNK

36355

10/27/1919

FAIRFIELD

EIKLEBERRY

ALBERT

M

UNK

13235

3/6/1946

LAMARD TWP

EIKLEBERRY

FLORA

TEMPLE

UNK

960112

7/23/1930

LAMARD TWP

EIKLEBERRY

FREDERIC

 

UNK

23056

5/21/1947

LAMARD TWP

EIKLEBERRY

MANERVA

 

UNK

43380

5/1/1917

LAMARD TWP

EIKLEBERRY

SAREPTA

F

UNK

4551

1/27/1946

BEDFORD TWP

EIKLEBERRY

THOMAS

HARVEY

UNK

960182

11/27/1928

JEFFERSONVILLE

EIKLEBERRY

WALTER

AARON

UNK

960135

9/13/1931

BIG MOUND TWP

EIKLEBERRY

WILLIAM

PAUL

UNK

12

1/3/1940

LAMARD TWP

EIKLEBERRY

WILLIAM

ROY

UNK

960160

10/17/1931

JEFFERSONVILLE

EIKLIBERRY

JOHN

F

UNK

960148

9/18/1932

LAMARD TWP

EILKLEBERRY

PHILLIP

H

UNK

34

2/18/1937

 

ELLIOT

ARTHUR

M

UNK

960164

11/24/1927

FAIRFIELD

ELLIOTT

ARTHUR

F

UNK

960207

12/31/1932

FAIRFIELD

ELLIOTT

ARTHUR

M

UNK

960164

11/24/1927

FAIRFIELD

ELLIOTT

CELIA

E

Y-49

118

9/16/1941

GOLDEN GATE VIL

ELLIOTT

CHARLES

T

UNK

4549

1/27/1946

FAIRFIELD

ELLIOTT

EMMA

 

Y-74

45

3/26/1942

FAIRFIELD

ELLIOTT

EVA

GRACE

UNK

960079

5/13/1926

BARNHILL TWP

ELLIOTT

FRANCIES

A

UNK

34414

8/24/1948

GROVER TWP

ELLIOTT

HARMON

S

UNK

67

5/18/1938

 

ELLIOTT

JAMES

EDWARD

UNK

960049

3/7/1923

GOLDEN GATE

ELLIOTT

JAMES

F

Y-72

108

8/27/1942

GROVER TWP

ELLIOTT

JOE

 

UNK

55319

11/1/1918

LEECH TWP

ELLIOTT

JOHN

S

UNK

38264

9/23/1948

BEDFORD TWP

ELLIOTT

LEWIS

W

UNK

960187

11/3/1925

GROVER TWP

ELLIOTT

LOREN

E

UNK

51551

12/24/1948

MOUNT ERIE TWP

ELLIOTT

THOMAS

R

UNK

960117

7/5/1932

JASPER TWP

ELLIOTT

WESTLEY

 

UNK

25

2/28/1939

 

ELLIS

ALVIN

FRANCIS

UNK

15007

4/26/1919

WAYNE CITY

ELLIS

AMANDA

E

UNK

59

4/5/1943

BIG MOUND TWP

ELLIS

CHARLES

O

UNK

8950

2/14/1944

JASPER TWP

ELLIS

CHARLES

R

UNK

79

5/26/1943

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ELLIS

CHARLY

EARL

UNK

960024

2/10/1933

WAYNE CITY

ELLIS

COLEMAN

BERNARD

UNK

43492

12/5/1917

JASPER TWP

ELLIS

DELILAH

E

UNK

960077

1/8/1923

FAIRFIELD

ELLIS

EDWARD

J

Y-64

8506

2/19/1950

 

ELLIS

EDWARD

L

Y-62

25695

6/1/1935

JASPER

ELLIS

ELIZA

 

Y-81

105

9/1/1941

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ELLIS

ELIZABETH

COSBY

UNK

960137

8/24/1925

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ELLIS

ETTA

 

UNK

960032

2/2/1924

BERRY TWP

ELLIS

GEORGE

F

UNK

11616

2/23/1945

HICKORY HILL TWP

ELLIS

GRACE

LEE

UNK

960089

6/6/1933

JASPER TWP

ELLIS

JAMES

W

UNK

10514

1/5/1921

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ELLIS

JOHN

 

UNK

29980

6/11/1920

ORCHARD TWP

ELLIS

JOHN

LAFAYETTE

UNK

55337

12/14/1918

GROVER TWP

ELLIS

JOSEPH

W

UNK

960093

6/25/1930

JASPER TWP

ELLIS

LAURA

 

UNK

10

1/18/1939

 

ELLIS

LENA

L

UNK

46836

11/4/1948

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ELLIS

LLOYD

RICHARD

Y-55

8330

2/16/1949

 

ELLIS

MAHULDA

 

UNK

960122

7/12/1922

ORCHARD TWP

ELLIS

MARTHA

E

UNK

25952

6/3/1944

ORCHARD TWP

ELLIS

MATTIE

 

Y-77

13100

3/9/1949

 

ELLIS

OBIE

EARL

UNK

43447

10/5/1917

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ELLIS

PETER

PAUL

UNK

960147

8/2/1927

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ELLIS

QUENTIN

LEWIS

UNK

20484

6/28/1921

HICKORY HILL TWP

ELLIS

ROBERT

MARTIN

Y-69

45041

10/16/1935

FAIRFIELD

ELLIS

SAMUEL

M

UNK

960188

10/16/1923

SIMS

ELLIS

SARAH

 

UNK

42394

12/26/1919

WAYNE CITY

ELLIS

SARAH

E

UNK

40903

10/20/1946

ORCHARD TWP

ELLIS

THOMAS

H

UNK

109

7/11/1940

JOHNSONVILLE

ELLIS

WILLIAM

HENRY

UNK

960030

2/25/1923

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ELLIS

WM

EDGAR

UNK

960104

7/13/1930

HICKORY HILL TWP

ELLISON

LEWIS

LEO

D-

19428

4/20/1935

ORCHARD

ELTER

JOHN

J

UNK

43302

2/6/1917

FAIRFIELD

ELWYN

BARBARA

A

UNK

130

9/12/1938

 

ELWYN

GEORGE

 

UNK

960029

2/10/1929

GROVER TWP

ELWYN

LOURETTA

ARABELLE

UNK

960157

11/12/1930

FAIRFIELD

ELZY

BARBARA

 

UNK

55083

1/16/1918

LAMARD TWP

EMMERLING

LAURA

A

Y-58

66

5/23/1941

MOUNT ERIE TWP

EMMERSON

FREDRICK

 

UNK

12472

2/7/1919

FAIRFIELD

EMMERSON

MAY

B

UNK

1

1/2/1938

 

EMMONS

DORA

ELLIOT

UNK

31242

8/28/1919

FAIRFIELD

EMMONS

JESSE

 

Y-82

14

1/21/1942

LAMARD TWP

EMMONS

LEVI

 

UNK

960060

4/11/1926

CISNE

EMMONS

LEVI

R

UNK

41158

11/17/1916

BULFORD TWP

EMMONS

MABLE

ETTA

UNK

41059

6/7/1916

FAIRFIELD

ENDSLEY

TILLMAN

C

UNK

29772

7/14/1944

MASSILON TWP

ENNS

LAVERNE

HERMAN

UNK

960024

2/9/1934

BEDFORD TWP

EPPERT

MARY

J

UNK

33710

8/21/1944

FAIRFIELD

EPPERT

THOMAS

B

UNK

84

6/13/1943

ELM RIVER TWP

ERKMAN

IVA

JEWEL

UNK

104

7/22/1940

FAIRFIELD

ESMON

B

D

UNK

168

11/22/1938

 

ESMON

LOWELL

DWIGHT

UNK

87

6/1/1940

FOUR MILE TWP

ESMOND

MARY

NEAVEILLE

UNK

960145

10/2/1927

ARRINGTON TWP

ESMOND

THELMA

L

UNK

960157

10/30/1929

FOUR MILE TWP

ESPENLAUB

DOROTHEA

EMILINE

UNK

55237

10/26/1918

BARNHILL

ETHERIDGE

BETTY

JEAN

UNK

960075

5/25/1930

BARNHILL TWP

ETTENNE

DONALD

R

UNK

44824

11/13/1946

FAIRFIELD

EVANS

EDNA

M

Y-37

103

8/17/1942

FOUR MILE TWP

EVANS

LEONARD

LE ROY

UNK

960008

1/18/1925

ELM RIVER TWP

EVANS

OLIVER

M

Y-78

37604

8/22/1935

ZIF

EVANS

RUTH

ANN

UNK

960035

2/17/1934

ZIF TWP

EVANS

TABITHA

A

UNK

43502

12/25/1917

BEDFORD TWP

EVERITE

KATHERINE

 

UNK

41085

7/9/1916

MOUNT ERIE TWP

EWING

ALICE

CORRINE

UNK

960052

3/20/1929

GROVER TWP

EWING

ANNA

 

UNK

55323

11/2/1918

BARNHILL TWP

EWING

EMMA

 

UNK

22

2/15/1943

BARNHILL TWP

EWING

GLENN

 

UNK

47251

10/15/1920

LAMARD TWP

EWING

JAMES

WASHINGTN

UNK

960131

9/19/1932

FOUR MILE TWP

EWING

JOE

B

UNK

4701

1/2/1944

LEECH TWP

EWING

JOHN

C

UNK

960179

10/19/1928

LAMARD TWP

EWING

LENA

EOLA

Y-57

14414

3/2/1935

FAIRFIELD

EWING

ORAL

EUGENE

UNK

960080

4/17/1928

FOUR MILE TWP


F SURNAMES

Last Name

First Name

Middle Name

Age

Cert#

Date

City

FAERSTER

RUSSEL

E

UNK

43904

11/5/1919

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FAIRCHILDS

BOBBIE

S

UNK

960139

8/1/1928

LEECH TWP

FAIRLIEGH

GEORGE

A

UNK

113

6/9/1937

 

FALBERT

GAYLON

LYNN

UNK

960077

4/25/1932

ARRINGTON TWP

FALBERT

LAYLON

LEON

UNK

960076

4/25/1932

ARRINGTON TWP

FALKENSTEIN

SINSON

P

UNK

960052

3/5/1925

BIG MOUND TWP

FANCLER

SARAH

LUBENE

UNK

960160

8/4/1923

BERRY TWP

FANNON

HAROLD

F

UNK

152

9/4/1937

 

FANSLER

SARAH

C

Y-80

49188

11/4/1935

LAMARD

FARLEIGH

EMMA

LUELLA

UNK

45219

12/9/1916

ELM RIVER TWP

FARMER

ARDELIA

DELAIN

UNK

960085

5/27/1926

ELM RIVER TWP

FARMER

ASA

AVIES

UNK

960045

3/4/1933

WAYNE CITY

FARMER

BETTY

LOU

UNK

11

1/15/1940

BEDFORD TWP

FARMER

CHIRSTINA

MALONE

UNK

6746

3/2/1921

WAYNE CITY

FARMER

GEORGE

T

UNK

13223

3/5/1946

FOUR MILE TWP

FARMER

JERDIE

 

UNK

960148

7/24/1923

ELM RIVER TWP

FARMER

JOHN

A

Y-77

37331

9/14/1935

INDIAN PRAIRIE

FARMER

JOSEPH

W

Y-88

9368

2/26/1935

ELM RIVER

FARMER

MARIAH

J

UNK

41241

10/20/1944

ELM RIVER TWP

FARMER

MATILDA

ELIZABETH

Y-88

13106

3/29/1949

 

FARMER

MELVIN

M

UNK

22080

5/29/1948

FAIRFIELD

FARMER

RETA

JOAN

UNK

960130

9/4/1931

FOUR MILE TWP

FARMER

RICHARD

E

UNK

202

12/28/1938

 

FARMER

SARAH

 

UNK

960136

9/17/1932

JASPER TWP

FARMER

SARAH

JANE

UNK

960055

3/23/1933

KEITH TWP

FARMER

WILLIAM

M

Y-65

154

12/16/1942

KEITH TWP

FAROFF

SAMUEL

M

UNK

960168

11/17/1929

MASSILON TWP

FARRA

CELISSA

HANNAH

UNK

79

4/13/1939

 

FARRA

JAMES

FRANKLIN

UNK

960042

3/24/1927

JEFFERSONVILLE

FARRA

WALTER

LEON

UNK

960082

5/27/1934

JEFFERSONVILLE

FARRIS

ALETHA

OLIVA

UNK

7

1/4/1939

 

FARRIS

EMMA

JANE

UNK

43365

4/10/1917

FAIRFIELD

FARRIS

ETHEL

GREEN

UNK

960176

12/20/1930

JASPER TWP

FARRIS

JOHNSON

 

Y-81

53246

12/12/1950

 

FARRIS

MARGARET

ELLEN

UNK

960062

4/2/1927

JASPER TWP

FARRIS

MARTHA

A

UNK

62

4/12/1943

CISNE VIL

FARRIS

SHELTON

 

UNK

4544

1/18/1946

JASPER TWP

FARRIS

VIOLET

HOPE

UNK

960045

1/20/1922

JASPER TWP

FARRIS

WALTER

LIDDELL

UNK

46

3/8/1939

 

FATHEREE

FRANCIS

MARION

UNK

960031

2/16/1934

GARDEN HILL TWP

FATHEREE

GLADYS

EDNA

UNK

960109

4/21/1924

GARDEN HILL TWP

FATHEREE

HILLARD

J         JR

UNK

960154

9/14/1924

GARDEN HILL TWP

FATHEREE

MARTHA

R

UNK

960140

9/24/1930

GARDEN HILL TWP

FATHEREE

MYRTLE

 

UNK

55354

12/3/1918

GARDEN HILL TWP

FATHEREE

PANSY

 

UNK

960041

3/20/1922

GARDEN HILL TWP

FATHEREE

WILLIAM

M

UNK

55163

5/22/1918

GARDEN HILL TWP

FATHEREL

GABERILLER

SESSIONS

UNK

16290

3/8/1920

GARDEN HILL TWP

FATHEREL

MARTHA

R

UNK

960140

9/24/1930

GARDEN HILL TWP

FATHERES

MARTHA

J

UNK

88

6/6/1938

 

FATHERS

MELISSA

 

Y-82

33502

5/5/1935

GARDEN HILL

FATTREREE

SUSAN

WAYNE

UNK

960047

3/20/1930

GARDEN HILL TWP

FAULKNER

INDA

BELLE

UNK

960013

1/21/1923

FOUR MILE TWP

FAULKNER

MARY

JOSEPHINE

UNK

960075

4/1/1928

WAYNE CITY

FAWVER

LULA

GLADIS

UNK

960004

1/3/1925

FOUR MILE TWP

FEARN

DALE

 

UNK

960136

7/15/1922

LAMARD TWP

FEARN

ROSIE

 

UNK

57

3/18/1937

 

FEARN

SAMUEL

GUY

UNK

960066

4/16/1928

FAIRFIELD

FEARN

SCHUYLER

C

UNK

77

5/10/1943

LAMARD TWP

FEATHER

ANNA

 

UNK

15251

3/7/1920

OREL TWP

FEATHER

EDWARD

MAION

UNK

960114

5/29/1923

ARRINGTON TWP

FEATHER

GERALD

RAY

UNK

17

1/13/1939

 

FEATHER

HIRAM

ULYSSIS

Y-67

13090

3/3/1949

 

FEATHER

RICHARD

B

UNK

960111

5/30/1924

OREL TWP

FEATHERS

ULA

PEARL

UNK

960032

2/8/1922

SIMS

FEIGER

GEORGE

W

UNK

960199

12/11/1928

FAIRFIELD

FEIGER

MELLIE

 

Y-88

37592

8/11/1935

FAIRFIELD

FELDHAKE

JOHN

JOSEPH

Y-84

12737

3/17/1935

FAIRFIELD

FELDHAKE

VERONICA

 

Y-80

41135

9/20/1935

FAIRFIELD

FELER

CLIFFORD

 

UNK

43340

3/28/1917

ENTERPRISE

FELIX

DAVID

K

UNK

13372

3/6/1948

BARNHILL TWP

FELIX

GEORGIANNA

 

UNK

67

4/30/1939

 

FELIX

JOHN

HUBERT

UNK

12465

2/17/1919

BARNHILL TWP

FELIX

MARY

A

UNK

189

11/10/1939

 

FELIX

WILLIAM

ELIJAH

UNK

9605

1/11/1921

FAIRFIELD

FELKIL

EVALINE

 

UNK

41080

7/20/1916

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

FELLER

ANNA

M

UNK

36863

9/22/1946

ELM RIVER TWP

FELLER

DANIEL

S

UNK

55242

10/16/1918

ELM RIVER TWP

FELLER

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

42698

12/18/1921

ELM RIVER TWP

FELLER

ELMO

 

UNK

960215

12/4/1922

ELM RIVER TWP

FELLER

JACOB

 

UNK

960164

11/9/1926

ELM RIVER TWP

FELLER

LOTTIE

S

UNK

55241

10/16/1918

ELM RIVER TWP

FENIMORE

LUCY

ANN

Y-88

53242

12/26/1950

 

FENNEY

MARTIN

 

UNK

43312

2/17/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

FENTIMAN

VIRGINIA

LEE

UNK

960094

4/20/1923

FAIRFIELD

FENTON

CHARLES

ALVIN

UNK

960138

9/25/1927

FAIRFIELD

FENTON

LYNNE

E

UNK

185

11/17/1938

 

FENTON

ROSA

 

UNK

21485

1/6/1919

ARRINGTON TWP

FENTON

STEPHEN

A

Y-82

121

9/8/1941

ARRINGTON TWP

FERAN

MOSAS

FREEMONT

UNK

55260

10/24/1918

BERRY TWP

FERCE

CHARLES

EDWIN

UNK

960029

3/17/1927

WAYNE CITY

FERGISON

SANFORD

GRAVEN

UNK

960040

2/18/1923

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FERGUSON

DOEL

P

Y-66

65

5/27/1941

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FERGUSON

FANNIE

 

UNK

43918

10/29/1947

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FERGUSON

GEORGE

 

UNK

960012

1/4/1924

JASPER TWP

FERGUSON

JOHN

EDLEY

UNK

960143

9/9/1926

MT ERIE

FERGUSON

LEYMAN

 

UNK

36401

9/22/1945

JASPER TWP

FERGUSON

LOYD

DONALD

UNK

19696

3/16/1921

MT ERIE

FERGUSON

MARCUS

LEMUEL

UNK

960016

1/24/1931

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FERGUSON

OLIVER

RAYMOND

Y-43

48028

11/23/1949

 

FERGUSON

ROY

V

UNK

44530

11/21/1945

HICKORY HILL TWP

FERGUSON

WREATHA

 

UNK

960139

7/10/1923

FAIRFIELD

FERRELL

LUSELUS

 

UNK

12486

3/2/1919

LEECH TWP

FETHERLING

BENJAMIN

F

UNK

20393

5/4/1945

MASSILON TWP

FETTERS

NORA

 

UNK

77

5/22/1940

BIG MOUND TWP

FETTERS

SAMUEL

B

UNK

960165

10/9/1924

GOLDEN GATE

FETTERS

SUSAN

C

UNK

146

10/14/1938

 

FETTERS

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960159

10/5/1931

LAMARD TWP

FEWKS

ED

 

UNK

55355

12/1/1918

SIMS

FICHER

JOHN

F

UNK

960126

9/7/1931

LEECH TWP

FIEGER

HELEN

 

UNK

41185

12/10/1916

FAIRFIELD

FIELDS

EMMA

JANE

Y-75

4555

1/27/1936

SIMS

FIELDS

FAY

FLORINE

UNK

960172

9/18/1922

FAIRFIELD

FIELDS

HENRY

R

UNK

960026

2/20/1931

GROVER TWP

FIELDS

MARION

 

UNK

85

6/26/1943

SIMS VIL

FIELDS

SARAH

 

UNK

960200

12/31/1932

WAYNE CITY

FILDES

DELLA

 

UNK

3614

2/7/1920

ELM RIVER TWP

FILES

IDA

 

UNK

960182

11/16/1932

BARNHILL TWP

FILES

LINCOLN

 

Y-80

84

6/5/1942

BARNHILL TWP

FILES

MARY

M

UNK

8951

2/21/1944

BARNHILL TWP

FILES

ULLYSS

SIMPSON

Y-72

39387

9/20/1950

 

FILIMA

MARMDA

 

UNK

960059

4/25/1927

LAMARD TWP

FILKEL

EVALINE

 

UNK

41087

7/20/1916

JOHNSONVILLE

FILKIL

ANNA

 

UNK

960209

12/29/1928

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

FINLEY

CHARLES

SABIN

UNK

199

12/16/1939

 

FINLEY

DELLA

 

UNK

960148

10/23/1930

FAIRFIELD

FINLEY

DELMAR

B

UNK

960096

6/21/1933

LAMARD TWP

FINLEY

JAMES

D

UNK

960073

5/11/1927

LAMARD TWP

FINLEY

MINNIE

ROWENA

UNK

43465

10/20/1917

BIG MOUND TWP

FINLEY

OLGA

 

UNK

43431

8/19/1917

FAIRFIELD

FINTON

MARY

ANN

UNK

960045

3/16/1930

ARRINGTON TWP

FISCHER

JAMES

ROBERT

UNK

960005

1/3/1931

FAIRFIELD

FISHEL

AARON

 

UNK

43350

4/19/1917

ELM RIVER TWP

FISHEL

FLORENCE

 

UNK

960210

12/10/1925

ELM RIVER TWP

FISHEL

JOHN

VALENTINE

UNK

960155

10/4/1932

GROVER TWP

FISHER

HATTIE

E

UNK

102

7/19/1943

ORCHARD TWP

FISHER

JAMES

ROBERT

UNK

960005

1/3/1931

FAIRFIELD

FISHER

JESSIE

E

UNK

960093

5/29/1933

LEECH TWP

FISHER

JOHN

F

UNK

960126

9/7/1931

LEECH TWP

FISHER

LYDIA

M

UNK

33

2/9/1937

 

FISHER

MARINDIA

 

UNK

24770

5/2/1919

LEECH TWP

FISHER

MARY

JANE

UNK

960003

1/16/1933

WAYNE CITY

FISHER

VIRGINIA

 

UNK

960081

5/20/1925

LEECH TWP

FISHER

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960168

9/7/1923

FOUR MILE TWP

FITCH

ALMA

CATHRINE

UNK

960101

5/5/1928

ELM RIVER TWP

FITCH

AUGUSTA

A

UNK

43916

10/4/1947

ELM RIVER TWP

FITCH

ELMER

R

UNK

45193

11/27/1944

MT ERIE VIL

FITCH

EMMA

F

UNK

28645

7/24/1945

ELM RIVER TWP

FITCH

GERALD

L

UNK

207

12/9/1938

 

FITCH

GLEN

EVERET

UNK

12436

1/14/1919

ELM RIVER TWP

FITCH

JAMES

H

UNK

960152

10/16/1930

ELM RIVER TWP

FITCH

THURESSA

E

UNK

960163

9/10/1923

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FITCH

WILLIAM

HENRY

UNK

960185

11/20/1925

ELM RIVER TWP

FITZGERALD

AMERICA

A

UNK

16

2/25/1943

FAIRFIELD

FITZGERALD

BERNIE

L

UNK

41240

11/3/1944

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FITZGERALD

BESSIE

J

D-01

135

11/16/1942

FAIRFIELD

FITZGERALD

BOBBIE

R

Y-02

77

6/22/1941

GROVER TWP

FITZGERALD

PHILIP

R

UNK

26

1/29/1937

 

FITZGERALD

PHILYS

M

UNK

8

1/21/1937

 

FLANDERS

ALICE

M

UNK

16652

5/15/1921

FAIRFIELD

FLANDERS

FOREST

EARL

UNK

960132

9/14/1930

KEITH TWP

FLANDERS

GEORGE

E

UNK

6

1/6/1943

LAMARD TWP

FLANDERS

HELEN

SENITH

UNK

12484

2/15/1919

BIG MOUND TWP

FLANDERS

LUCETTA

 

UNK

36367

11/15/1919

KEITH TWP

FLANDERS

MARTHA

M

UNK

14055

3/30/1947

KEITH TWP

FLEEHARTY

JAMES

THOMAS

UNK

172

12/18/1940

CISNE

FLEENOR

EVAN

MILNER

UNK

960194

9/15/1923

LAMARD TWP

FLEENOR

LAURA

ELLEN

UNK

19320

4/23/1920

BERRY TWP

FLEICKES

JOHN

Z

UNK

55202

8/25/1918

ORCHARD TWP

FLEMING

IRENE

 

UNK

960140

9/14/1927

FOUR MILE TWP

FLEMING

JOSEPH

TRIMBLE

UNK

960157

9/23/1925

FAIRFIELD

FLEMING

THOMAS

CALVIN

UNK

960183

12/12/1929

JASPER TWP

FLEMING

WILLIAM

 

UNK

43495

12/28/1917

WAYNE CITY

FLEMMING

MARY

 

UNK

960194

12/4/1932

WAYNE CITY

FLEXTER

LESTER

CLEO

Y-37

39219

9/7/1949

 

FLEXTER

LUELLA

TROTTER

Y-67

41144

9/6/1935

BEDFORD

FLEXTER

RHODA

 

UNK

960209

12/29/1922

KEITH TWP

FLEXTER

THOMAS

 

UNK

4849

1/21/1920

KEITH TWP

FLICK

GEORGE

POWL

UNK

42217

11/16/1920

KEITH TWP

FLICK

NANCY

T

UNK

960144

9/13/1929

KEITH TWP

FLICKER

ELIZA

JANE

UNK

960134

6/21/1923

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

FLINN

GEORGE

W

UNK

43357

4/9/1917

HICKORY HILL TWP

FLINN

GEORGE

W

UNK

121

7/19/1937

 

FLOYD

BLANCHE

IONA

UNK

960182

12/1/1930

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FLOYD

HOMER

 

UNK

960104

6/4/1928

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FLOYD

JOHN

LEWIS

UNK

32

2/9/1939

 

FLOYD

LEWIS

F

UNK

132

9/24/1943

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FLOYD

LIEUTICIA

E

UNK

210

12/23/1937

 

FLOYD

MARCUS

L

UNK

8740

2/1/1946

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FLOYD

MARION

FRANCIS

UNK

960065

4/5/1929

ARRINGTON TWP

FLOYD

MARY

M

UNK

4552

1/16/1946

SIMS VIL

FLOYD

ROBERT

 

UNK

41070

6/13/1916

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FLYNN

PATRICK

H

UNK

960090

7/1/1931

LEECH TWP

FOERSTER

JOHN

 

UNK

960170

11/21/1929

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FOGLE

EDNA

ELIZA

UNK

960050

3/4/1929

FAIRFIELD

FORBES

WM

T

UNK

960020

2/8/1927

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FORMAN

EAGLE

S

UNK

55307

11/2/1918

FAIRFIELD

FORMAN

SARAH

ANN

UNK

55131

4/30/1918

FAIRFIELD

FORNEY

MARY

A

UNK

43400

6/27/1917

FAIRFIELD

FORTH

ALVIN

WM

UNK

960091

6/11/1927

FAIRFIELD

FORTH

BETTY

ANN

UNK

960082

5/31/1932

HICKORY HILL TWP

FORTH

BILLIE

GALE

D-

37602

8/27/1935

ORCHARD TWP

FORTH

CHARITY

ELIZABETH

UNK

960029

2/29/1932

ORCHARD TWP

FORTH

ISAAC

 

UNK

960120

7/10/1933

ORCHARD TWP

FORTH

JAMES

 

UNK

36405

9/7/1945

ORCHARD TWP

FORTH

JOE

 

UNK

960023

2/25/1927

ORCHARD TWP

FORTH

JOSHUA

TILDEN

UNK

51

3/26/1940

ORCHARD TWP

FORTH

JUDY

K

D-02

15

1/17/1942

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

FORTH

LARRY

L

UNK

51

4/4/1943

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

FORTH

LOUIS

M

UNK

149

9/22/1937

 

FORTH

MARY

A

UNK

960207

11/26/1922

BERRY TWP

FORTH

MARY

ELIZABETH

UNK

960134

9/14/1930

FAIRFIELD

FORTH

MEARL

 

UNK

14999

3/15/1919

ORCHARD TWP

FORTH

NANCY

J

UNK

960036

3/6/1926

ORCHARD TWP

FORTH

RADO

 

Y-87

13096

3/21/1949

 

FORTH

WILLIAM

 

UNK

100

6/7/1940

ORCHARD TWP

FORTH

WILLIAM

J

Y-70

134

11/12/1942

HICKORY HILL TWP

FOSTER

ALICE

 

UNK

12442

1/26/1919

GROVER TWP

FOSTER

ELIZABETH

ALICE

UNK

43411

7/20/1917

FAIRFIELD

FOSTER

FLORA

A

UNK

8490

2/11/1947

FAIRFIELD

FOSTER

FRANCIS

M

Y-83

4549

1/7/1936

INDIAN PRAIRIE

FOSTER

JAMES

EDWARD

UNK

5

1/3/1940

BIG MOUND TWP

FOSTER

RICHARD

B

UNK

4283

1/20/1947

FAIRFIELD

FOSTER

ROLAND

 

UNK

960142

8/15/1922

BIG MOUND TWP

FOSTER

SARAH

J

UNK

36361

11/14/1919

FAIRFIELD

FOSTER

WILLIAM

A

UNK

960074

5/24/1930

FAIRFIELD

FOUT

CHARLES

WILLIAM

UNK

960215

11/27/1923

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FOUT

MARGARET

PAULINE

UNK

55169

5/9/1918

MT ERIE

FOUT

MINNIE

ELIZABETH

UNK

133

7/18/1939

 

FOUT

WILLIAM

H         JR

UNK

211

12/25/1937

 

FOWLER

WALPHUS

 

UNK

30

2/15/1937

 

FOX

CARRIE

 

Y-75

45128

11/25/1935

JASPER

FOX

ESTELLA

A

UNK

960221

12/23/1922

HICKORY HILL TWP

FOX

HARRY

W

UNK

960077

5/4/1931

SIMS

FOX

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960170

11/16/1931

SIMS

FOX

WILLIAM

H

UNK

960019

1/23/1928

JASPER TWP

FOX

WILLIAM

R

Y-80

110

8/10/1941

HICKORY HILL TWP

FRAIN

JARRET

 

Y-69

29

2/26/1941

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FRALEY

CARRIE

V

UNK

52718

12/23/1947

FAIRFIELD

FRAZIER

CHRISTINA

MRY

Y-78

21785

5/25/1935

FAIRFIELD

FRAZIER

CLOYD

JEAN

Y-01

8281

2/1/1935

OREL

FRAZIER

LEWIS

A

UNK

101

7/7/1938

 

FRAZIER

MANDEVILLE

MURRAY

Y-75

12744

3/20/1935

MT ERIE

FRAZIER

MARY

MARGURETT

UNK

10518

3/29/1921

CISNE

FREDERICK

JULIA

ELLEN

UNK

43426

8/23/1917

FAIRFIELD

FREELAND

BETTY

MARIE

M-

9347

2/6/1935

BIG MOUND

FREELAND

MARY

ALICE

UNK

960169

10/20/1934

ARRINGTON TWP

FREEMAN

ELEZABETH

 

UNK

19329

4/3/1920

GOLDEN GATE

FREER

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960201

12/1/1932

FAIRFIELD

FREHSE

SERENA

PHOEBE

UNK

16654

5/13/1921

ELM RIVER TWP

FRENCH

BASCOM

F

UNK

43907

10/28/1947

FAIRFIELD

FRENCH

ROBERT

 

Y-74

45048

10/5/1935

LAMARD

FRESHWATER

EUGENE

DAVID

Y-75

39214

9/24/1949

 

FRIEND

DORA

M

UNK

53

4/5/1938

 

FRIEND

MENNIE

 

UNK

55086

1/6/1918

WAYNE CITY

FRIEND

THOMAS

 

UNK

32367

7/2/1920

BARNHILL TWP

FRIEND

THOMAS

JEFFERSON

UNK

55322

11/2/1918

BARNHILL TWP

FRITCHEY

ANNA

 

Y-84

52

4/18/1941

FAIRFIELD

FRITCHEY

EMIL

 

UNK

20

2/13/1940

FAIRFIELD

FRITTS

WALTER

R

Y-48

75

5/4/1942

FOUR MILE TWP

FROSH

JOHN

HENRY

UNK

960121

8/27/1931

JASPER TWP

FROST

GERTRUDE

OMEGA

Y-42

53827

12/11/1935

MT ERIE

FROST

WARREN

R

Y-26

153

12/12/1942

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FRY

GERALD

LEE

M-03

43794

10/8/1950

 

FRY

ISAAC

J

Y-67

144

10/15/1941

WAYNE CITY VIL

FRYBURGER

EMILY

 

UNK

960174

9/11/1922

BEDFORD TWP

FUGATE

ELIZABETH

G

UNK

122

8/4/1943

KEITH TWP

FUHRER

ELIZA

JANE

UNK

34

3/20/1940

WAYNE CITY

FUHRER

FRED

 

UNK

124

9/24/1940

WAYNE CITY

FULKERSON

ADALINE

 

UNK

960129

9/15/1932

OREL TWP

FULTON

CORA

ESTELLA

UNK

960111

7/5/1927

FAIRFIELD

FULTON

EARNEST

ARLO

UNK

16650

5/13/1921

FAIRFIELD

FUNKHOUSER

CAROLINE

ELIZABETH

Y-63

45126

11/21/1935

BARNHILL

FUNKHOUSER

ROBERT

MONROE

Y-84

8287

2/1/1935

FAIRFIELD

FURNISH

MILTON

 

UNK

36341

7/20/1919

MOUNT ERIE TWP

FYFFE

DAVID

M

UNK

960159

10/29/1934

FOUR MILE TWP

FYFFE

MARY

C

UNK

960073

4/17/1923

FOUR MILE TWP




HOME
©Genealogy Trails