Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails

Wayne County
Illinois Trails
History and Genealogy

Volunteers Dedicated to Free Genealogy

Index to Deaths in Wayne County, Illinois
1916-1950
Submitted by Barb Ziegenmeyer



M SURNAMES

Last Name

First Name

Middle Initial

Age

Cert #

Date

City

MABERY

ROBT

E

UNK

41002

2/22/1916

FAIRFIELD

MABRY

SARAH

A

Y-94

6

1/28/1942

GROVER TWP

MABRY

SARAH

ELIZABETH

UNK

960141

9/30/1932

FAIRFIELD

MACEK

DAVID

 

UNK

29726

9/26/1921

SIMS

MADDEN

EDWARD

FOREST

UNK

21474

4/9/1919

BEDFORD TWP

MADDEN

ELI

D

UNK

8495

2/22/1947

CISNE VIL

MADDEN

ELLA

 

UNK

960065

4/13/1924

BEDFORD TWP

MADDEN

JOSEPH

DILLON

UNK

960161

8/1/1923

BEDFORD TWP

MADDEN

SUSANNA

 

UNK

960089

6/28/1931

KEITH TWP

MADDING

KENNETH

EVERETT

UNK

960173

12/5/1926

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MADDING

MARY

CHRISTINE

UNK

960162

10/10/1924

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MADDING

SHELVIA

J

UNK

159

12/5/1943

MT ERIE VIL

MADDING

SUSAN

JANE

UNK

960098

6/5/1930

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MADDING

WILBUR

EUGENE

Y-17

23790

5/10/1935

MT ERIE

MAHAN

LOUIS

A

UNK

139

8/1/1937

 

MAJORS

AMANDA

 

UNK

960143

10/3/1933

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

MAJORS

EDITH

 

Y-66

43804

10/31/1950

 

MAJORS

GERALD

EZRA

UNK

960035

2/2/1923

LAMARD TWP

MAJORS

JAMES

HENRY

UNK

960104

6/6/1933

ORCHARD TWP

MAJORS

JOSHUA

B

Y-65

17

1/19/1942

ORCHARD TWP

MAJORS

THEO

MAY

UNK

960023

1/31/1923

LAMARD TWP

MAJORS

VERGIL

EDGAR

UNK

43405

7/27/1917

GARDEN HILL TWP

MALONE

CHAS

B

UNK

960108

6/16/1926

GOLDEN GATE

MALONE

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

960152

10/3/1933

CISNE

MALONE

JOHN

 

Y-90

31130

7/8/1950

 

MALONE

MINATREE

 

UNK

28

2/9/1940

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

MANAHON

JOHN

F

UNK

960072

4/10/1926

BERRY TWP

MANCK

CAROLYN

LOUISE

UNK

960029

2/26/1934

LAMARD TWP

MANDRELL

MARTIN

DAVID

UNK

960133

9/16/1933

FOUR MILE TWP

MANLOVE

EDWARD

 

UNK

36055

8/30/1947

FAIRFIELD

MANLOVE

JAMES

E

UNK

41

3/8/1943

FAIRFIELD

MANLOVE

JOHN

HARVE

UNK

960144

9/15/1925

FAIRFIELD

MANLOVE

MARY

E

UNK

960020

2/23/1932

FAIRFIELD

MANLOVE

OSCAR

H

UNK

91

5/18/1937

 

MANN

CHARLES

W

UNK

23136

7/20/1921

JASPER TWP

MANN

CHRISTOPH

C

Y-85

84

7/28/1941

FAIRFIELD

MANN

FRANK

 

UNK

960052

3/8/1924

LEECH TWP

MANN

FRED

E

Y-57

94

7/12/1941

ARRINGTON TWP

MANN

HATTIE

 

UNK

37

3/26/1940

FOUR MILE TWP

MANN

HENRY

B

UNK

114

6/20/1937

 

MANN

JULIA

M

UNK

8736

2/13/1946

FAIRFIELD

MANN

LILLIE

 

UNK

55361

12/16/1918

GROVER TWP

MANN

LULA

ALICE

UNK

107

6/17/1939

 

MANN

M

K

UNK

960201

12/20/1928

JASPER TWP

MANN

PATRACIA

HELEN

UNK

127

9/3/1940

JASPER TWP

MANN

ROSA

E

UNK

55197

7/21/1918

FAIRFIELD

MANN

SARAH

ESTHER

UNK

960150

10/19/1930

CISNE

MANN

SARAH

JANE

UNK

960184

12/1/1924

CISNE

MANRING

ALBERT

ALFORD

UNK

960122

7/21/1932

ORCHARD TWP

MANRING

ALVIN

LESLIE

UNK

178

10/10/1939

 

MANRING

AMOS

NOAL

UNK

960216

12/30/1932

ORCHARD TWP

MANRING

ANNA

ELIZA

UNK

960100

6/15/1930

ORCHARD TWP

MANRING

EVERETT

E

Y-67

17698

4/4/1949

 

MANRING

ROXIE

G

UNK

960068

4/24/1923

ORCHARD TWP

MANSFIELD

EDWARD

M

UNK

96

7/21/1938

 

MANSFIELD

MARY

 

UNK

23045

5/15/1947

FAIRFIELD

MARCUM

JAMES

 

UNK

960075

5/13/1927

KEITH TWP

MARICLE

EMMA

N

UNK

23044

5/13/1947

FAIRFIELD

MARKHAM

CLOREY

M

UNK

197

11/27/1937

 

MARKHAM

ESTELLA

J

UNK

8962

2/8/1944

KEITH TWP

MARKHAM

JAMES

 

UNK

960081

5/30/1926

FAIRFIELD

MARKHAM

THOMAS

H

UNK

42611

10/16/1948

JOHNSONVILLE VIL

MARLAN

J

H

UNK

960031

2/23/1922

BIG MOUND TWP

MARSH

ANDREW

WILLIAM

UNK

960060

4/6/1933

OREL TWP

MARSH

ANNA

CORRINE

Y-61

17694

4/29/1949

 

MARSH

BULAH

MAY

UNK

55352

12/12/1918

GROVER TWP

MARSH

MARY

 

UNK

960148

10/2/1929

BARNHILL TWP

MARSHALL

ELIZABETH

JANE

UNK

960177

10/7/1928

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

MARSHALL

JOHN

A

UNK

66

4/17/1943

ORCHARD TWP

MARSHALL

JOHN

W

UNK

43478

11/4/1917

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

MARSHALL

PHOEBA

ELLEN

UNK

960007

1/29/1924

ARRINGTON TWP

MARSHALL

SARAH

JANE

UNK

42219

11/22/1920

ORCHARD TWP

MARSHEL

ARMILDA

E

UNK

960127

9/5/1927

SIMS

MARSHEL

STRAUDER

J

UNK

15955

4/8/1945

ARRINGTON TWP

MARSHELL

MARY

ANN

UNK

960028

2/16/1924

FOUR MILE TWP

MARTIN

CLARENCE

S

UNK

17356

4/23/1946

FAIRFIELD

MARTIN

CLYDE

 

Y-59

44

3/18/1942

FAIRFIELD

MARTIN

DONALD

E

UNK

25497

6/15/1946

BIG MOUND TWP

MARTIN

EDWARD

NICHOLAS

UNK

960157

8/12/1923

FAIRFIELD

MARTIN

ELIZABETH

A

UNK

10236

2/9/1920

HICKORY HILL TWP

MARTIN

ELMER

E

UNK

960022

2/3/1931

BARNHILL TWP

MARTIN

IVA

GURTRUDE

UNK

960222

12/29/1934

ORCHARD TWP

MARTIN

JOSEPH

 

UNK

960097

5/29/1928

GOLDEN GATE

MARTIN

JULIA

 

UNK

960055

4/25/1927

OREL TWP

MARTIN

LAURA

MALINDA

UNK

960047

3/29/1924

WAYNE CITY

MARTIN

MICHAEL

W

Y-82

33487

7/16/1935

WAYNE CITY

MARTIN

MINNIE

MAY

UNK

116

6/17/1939

 

MARTIN

NANCY

CATHERINE

UNK

23120

6/11/1921

FAIRFIELD

MARTIN

ORA

M

UNK

30280

7/1/1948

WAYNE CITY VIL

MARTIN

OSCAR

CARSON

Y-75

41138

9/23/1935

GROVER

MARTIN

ROSEY

 

UNK

29988

7/12/1920

ORCHARD TWP

MARVEL

DELORIS

D

UNK

13371

3/4/1948

BIG MOUND TWP

MARVEL

FRANK

M

UNK

36353

10/21/1919

FAIRFIELD

MARVEL

JOHN

 

UNK

960128

8/10/1926

ELM RIVER TWP

MARVEL

MARIETTA

 

UNK

960053

5/4/1930

FAIRFIELD

MASON

ALBERT

 

UNK

960051

3/19/1929

FAIRFIELD

MASON

ALFRED

B

UNK

2569

1/21/1921

KEITH TWP

MASON

BARBARA

ANN

Y-05

35040

8/30/1949

 

MASON

CLIFFORD

C

UNK

36058

8/13/1947

GROVER TWP

MASON

ELLEN

JEAN

UNK

960136

9/3/1927

JASPER TWP

MASON

JULIA

 

UNK

55152

5/12/1918

FAIRFIELD

MASON

LORETTA

 

UNK

960077

4/15/1924

GOLDEN GATE

MASON

LOTTA

 

UNK

960021

2/19/1934

JASPER TWP

MASON

MERTTIE

 

UNK

960096

6/17/1926

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MASON

MYRA

MAY

Y-83

53247

12/14/1950

 

MASON

SMITH

 

Y-32

106

8/21/1942

FAIRFIELD

MASSER

CARROL

L

UNK

960046

3/19/1930

BIG MOUND TWP

MASSEY

MERVIN

LEE

UNK

960076

5/16/1927

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MASSIE

CHRISTOPHR

COLUMBUS

UNK

960191

12/22/1924

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MASSIE

EVERET

JR

Y-01

8299

2/19/1935

MT ERIE

MASSIE

MALINDA

 

UNK

960135

8/11/1934

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MASTERSON

BUENA

MAY

UNK

960041

4/7/1934

LEECH TWP

MASTERSON

EDITH

J

UNK

26242

6/18/1948

LEECH TWP

MASTERSON

FAWNNA

 

UNK

960066

4/27/1934

BARNHILL TWP

MASTERSON

MAHALA

 

UNK

960092

4/29/1933

LEECH TWP

MASTERSON

MAY

 

UNK

173

11/7/1938

 

MASTERSON

ROLLEY

 

UNK

12482

2/9/1919

LEECH TWP

MATCHETT

GEORGE

WILLIAM

UNK

960016

2/27/1927

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

MATCHETT

JOHN     P

 

Y-81

79

6/7/1941

CISNE VIL

MATEER

ANTHONY

 

UNK

43342

3/30/1917

FOUR MILE TWP

MATEER

CHARLEY

W

UNK

55079

1/18/1918

WAYNE CITY

MATEER

GEORGE

MONTGOMRY

UNK

43424

8/10/1917

FOUR MILE TWP

MATEER

MARGRET

E

UNK

960207

11/13/1923

FOUR MILE TWP

MATHEUS

CHARLES

ALEXANDER

UNK

43373

5/29/1917

FAIRFIELD

MATHEWS

JOSEPH

M

UNK

960071

4/6/1923

HICKORY HILL TWP

MATHEWS

SAMUEL

 

UNK

960178

12/22/1931

FOUR MILE TWP

MATTESON

EFFIE

CLOUGH

UNK

41164

11/25/1916

GROVER TWP

MATTESON

HARLOW

L

Y-95

19411

4/29/1935

FAIRFIELD

MATTHEWS

AMY

BELL

UNK

55333

12/4/1918

JEFFERSONVILLE

MATTHEWS

DOSIE

MYRTLE

UNK

43367

4/29/1917

FOUR MILE TWP

MATTHEWS

ELLA

 

Y-62

41235

10/28/1935

OREL

MATTHEWS

FIEDLA

 

UNK

960074

4/6/1924

OREL TWP

MATTHEWS

GILBERT

L

UNK

13367

3/14/1948

HICKORY HILL TWP

MATTHEWS

GOLDA

 

UNK

960037

3/30/1934

HICKORY HILL TWP

MATTHEWS

JAMES

EDWARD

UNK

36942

11/3/1921

LEECH TWP

MATTHEWS

JOHN

T

UNK

35

3/26/1943

HICKORY HILL TWP

MATTHEWS

JOHN

W

UNK

141

10/11/1943

BIG MOUND TWP

MATTHEWS

MARY

F

UNK

29770

7/23/1944

FAIRFIELD

MATTHEWS

SIMON

FRANK

UNK

960169

10/20/1928

HICKORY HILL TWP

MATTHEWS

VANCE

ALVIN

UNK

46329

12/22/1920

JASPER TWP

MATTHEWS

WILBERT

ELDEN

UNK

55332

12/2/1918

LAMARD TWP

MATTHEWS

WILLARD

 

UNK

1

1/4/1940

HICKORY HILL TWP

MATTOX

LORENE

 

UNK

960094

6/30/1930

BIG MOUND TWP

MAUCK

EMILY

K

UNK

168

9/30/1937

 

MAUCK

GEORGE

D

Y-81

16749

4/4/1935

BERRY

MAUCK

JOHN

 

UNK

960093

6/10/1926

LAMARD TWP

MAUCK

JOHN

ELDON

UNK

960187

11/27/1932

FAIRFIELD

MAUCK

LYDIA

ANN

UNK

42387

8/5/1919

LAMARD TWP

MAUCK

MARCELLA

 

M-

14428

3/2/1935

LEMARD

MAUCK

NANCY

J

UNK

49

3/24/1943

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

MAYBERRY

ALOFAIR

 

UNK

960034

2/8/1929

WAYNE CITY

MAYBERRY

BEATRICE

L

UNK

10240

2/25/1920

ARRINGTON TWP

MAYBERRY

CHLOE

 

Y-56

73

5/2/1942

WAYNE CITY VIL

MAYBERRY

EDWARD

VERNON

Y-68

17690

4/11/1949

 

MAYBERRY

EVA

L

UNK

960132

6/10/1923

WAYNE CITY

MAYBERRY

GEORGE

WASHINGTN

UNK

960115

7/20/1932

WAYNE CITY

MAYBERRY

KATIE

 

UNK

960182

11/5/1934

OREL TWP

MAYBERRY

LEO

EDDON

UNK

960129

7/18/1924

WAYNE CITY

MAYBERRY

MARY

LEE

UNK

122

7/7/1939

 

MAYBERRY

ORAL

LEE

UNK

119

1/9/1921

SIMS

MAYBERRY

ROBERT

WESLEY

UNK

960061

3/29/1932

SIMS

MAYBERRY

RUSSELL

LEE

Y-26

27014

6/21/1950

 

MAYBERRY

W

B

UNK

42225

11/28/1920

SIMS

MAYBERRY

WILLIAM

W

UNK

960174

12/2/1931

OREL TWP

MAYES

EVERET

 

UNK

45210

4/16/1916

ELM RIVER TWP

MAYES

GEORGE

WASHINGTN

UNK

960164

10/31/1924

ELM RIVER TWP

MAYES

LOUELLA

 

UNK

183

11/26/1938

 

MAYFIELD

JACKIE

R

UNK

47

3/8/1937

 

MAYHEW

GALEN

D

UNK

110

8/5/1938

 

MAYNARD

SESSELL

 

UNK

36363

11/30/1919

GOLDEN GATE

MAYO

HARVEY

 

UNK

55274

11/25/1918

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

MC ATTEE

MARY

JANE

UNK

22851

5/27/1920

FAIRFIELD

MC CAIN

JOHN

WILLIAM

UNK

90

6/1/1940

GROVER TWP

MC CARNICK

MILLIE

A

UNK

3285

1/28/1921

FOUR MILE TWP

MC CARTNEY

EUNICE

AMELIA

UNK

41016

3/8/1916

FAIRFIELD

MC CLAIN

MARY

JANE

UNK

10237

2/12/1920

WAYNE CITY

MC CLANAHAN

ELIZA

JANE

UNK

960193

11/9/1934

ARRINGTON TWP

MC CLANAHAN

JOHN

 

UNK

960156

11/5/1926

SIMS

MC CLEARY

BUDDY

 

UNK

960006

1/20/1932

FAIRFIELD

MC CLEARY

FRED

JR

UNK

960121

7/7/1928

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MC CLEARY

JAMES

 

UNK

41038

4/25/1916

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MC CLEARY

JAMES

H         JR

UNK

960163

10/4/1930

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MC CLEARY

MARTHA

ADALINE

UNK

960044

3/5/1930

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MC CLEARY

MARY

JANE

UNK

960040

3/28/1934

BIG MOUND TWP

MC CLELLAN

EDNA

A

Y-01

99

8/14/1941

BIG MOUND TWP

MC CLELLAN

JAMES

 

UNK

8820

2/17/1948

FAIRFIELD

MC CLESKEY

IVAN

EDWARD

M-02

4135

1/11/1949

 

MC CLESKEY

OPAL

 

UNK

960123

8/29/1931

BIG MOUND TWP

MC COLLUM

ALMA

M

Y-82

26334

5/1/1949

 

MC COLLUM

KATHARINE

M

Y-81

86

7/15/1941

FAIRFIELD

MC COLLUM

SAMUEL

 

UNK

960197

10/19/1934

LEECH TWP

MC COMMACK

JOHN

 

UNK

960086

5/29/1934

GARDEN HILL TWP

MC CONNAUGHHY

NETTIE

 

UNK

960067

4/19/1929

HICKORY HILL TWP

MC CONNELL

HULDAH

 

UNK

960043

2/9/1924

KEITH TWP

MC CONNELL

SYLVESTER

 

UNK

43336

12/20/1919

ZIF TWP

MC CORD

MILDRED

IRENE

UNK

960131

8/9/1925

HICKORY HILL TWP

MC CORD

TILLIE

 

UNK

41148

10/8/1916

JEFFERSVILLE

MC CORD

WILLIAM

 

UNK

41149

10/7/1916

JEFFERSONVILLE

MC CORMICK

ANDREW

BRETTEN

UNK

43379

5/26/1917

ENTERPRIZE

MC CORMICK

FRANCINA

 

UNK

43361

4/27/1917

ELM TWP

MC CORMICK

JAMES

DICKISON

UNK

960214

12/15/1922

ELM RIVER TWP

MC CORMICK

LAURA

E

UNK

960038

2/25/1925

GROVER TWP

MC CORMICK

WILLIAM

ISAAC

Y-77

35225

8/2/1950

 

MC COY

HANNAH

 

Y-78

55

4/3/1941

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

MC COY

MADISON

LAFAYETTE

UNK

960124

8/1/1933

OREL TWP

MC COY

URIAH

 

UNK

29987

7/2/1920

HICKORY HILL TWP

MC CRACKEN

REUBEN

CHRISTIAN

Y-64

39220

9/3/1949

 

MC CRACKEN

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960080

5/19/1926

JASPER TWP

MC CRACKIN

SAMUAL

 

Y-81

23782

5/9/1935

GROVER

MC CULLEY

FRED

FRANKLIN

UNK

960145

10/24/1933

BERRY TWP

MC CULLOUGH

ANDREW

BAKER

UNK

33217

9/8/1921

FAIRFIELD

MC CULLOUGH

DONALD

POSEY

UNK

33223

10/22/1921

FAIRFIELD

MC CULLOUGH

ELLIS

A

UNK

36174

8/1/1920

FAIRFIELD

MC CULLOUGH

FRANK

GLEN

UNK

960070

4/3/1923

OREL TWP

MC CULLOUGH

JOSEPH

O

UNK

41091

7/1/1916

HICKORY HILL TWP

MC CULLOUGH

MARGARET

JANE

Y-19

43806

10/30/1950

 

MC CULLOUGH

SARAH

J

UNK

960160

10/22/1932

FAIRFIELD

MC DANIEL

COLUMBUS

 

UNK

41137

9/22/1916

RINARD

MC DANIEL

MARTHA

JANE

UNK

15005

4/5/1919

KEITH TWP

MC DANNEL

JOSEPH

H

UNK

960205

12/31/1928

JEFFERSONVILLE

MC DANNEL

THOMAS

MONTGOMRY

UNK

960018

2/4/1927

JEFFERSONVILLE

MC DONNEL

WALTER

GERALD

UNK

960202

11/3/1923

JASPER TWP

MC DOWELL

SADIE

NANCY

UNK

960050

3/10/1933

MASSILON TWP

MC DUFFY

FLORENCE

BERNICE

UNK

960078

1/18/1923

BARNHILL TWP

MC DUFFY

WILLIAM

ORIEN

UNK

960199

10/14/1922

BARNHILL TWP

MC GINNIAS

WILLIAM

DAVID

UNK

960012

1/30/1933

FAIRFIELD

MC GINNIS

LIZZIE

 

UNK

22

2/14/1940

FAIRFIELD

MC GREW

JAY

H

Y-76

69

5/29/1941

KEITH TWP

MC INTIRE

BENJAMIN

STINSON

UNK

960120

8/16/1927

FAIRFIELD

MC INTOSH

GLENNA

DEIN

UNK

118

8/12/1940

GROVER TWP

MC INTYRE

NANCY

WHITESIDE

Y-94

4137

1/17/1949

 

MC KEBBEN

LOYAL

MANLEY

UNK

960049

3/30/1926

FAIRFIELD

MC KEE

BERTHA

MAY

UNK

960005

1/25/1922

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MC KEE

CAROLINE

ELLEN

UNK

960008

1/27/1922

ORCHARD TWP

MC KELVEY

MARY

A

UNK

55230

10/14/1918

MT ERIE

MC KENZIE

DORIS

JOHNSON

UNK

55119

3/11/1918

BARNHILL TWP

MC KIBBEN

EDWARD

DAVID

UNK

93

6/3/1940

FAIRFIELD

MC KIBBEN

JOHN

 

UNK

61559

4/22/1918

LEECH TWP

MC KIBBEN

SOPHRONIA

 

UNK

960140

9/28/1932

FAIRFIELD

MC KINEY

CLARA

B

UNK

41100

8/20/1916

FOUR MILE TWP

MC KINNESS

SYLVA

EDNA

UNK

6742

2/16/1921

FOUR MILE TWP

MC KINNEY

HALEN

 

UNK

960014

1/24/1926

FOUR MILE TWP

MC KINNEY

WILLIAM

HENRY

UNK

41049

5/22/1916

FOUR MILE TWP

MC KINSTRY

WILLIE

 

UNK

43480

11/5/1917

MERRIAM

MC KITTRICK

SAMUEL

ROBISON

UNK

960033

2/7/1925

BIG MOUND TWP

MC KNEELEN

ELLEN

 

Y-85

154

11/16/1941

CISNE VIL

MC LANE

ROSEY

MAY

UNK

55360

12/22/1918

SIMS

MC LEAN

GRACE

 

UNK

55081

1/8/1918

BERRY TWP

MC LEAN

LUCRETIA

 

Y-87

67

5/21/1941

ARRINGTON TWP

MC LESKEY

LEWIS

A

Y-64

134

10/30/1941

GROVER TWP

MC LIN

EMMET

 

UNK

26237

6/7/1948

FAIRFIELD

MC LIN

JOHN

ANDERSON

UNK

960083

5/6/1932

FAIRFIELD

MC MACKIN

CLARA

A

UNK

41018

3/23/1916

FAIRFIELD

MC MACKIN

THOMAS

CLINTON

UNK

18

2/21/1940

FAIRFIELD

MC NEELY

RACHEL

LAURA

UNK

43498

12/9/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

MC NELY

CECIL

CLOYD

UNK

43351

4/1/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

MC NELY

EMMA

 

UNK

960019

1/8/1933

GOLDEN GATE

MC NELY

OTIS

 

UNK

960118

8/16/1931

JASPER TWP

MC NELY

ROBERT

 

UNK

43372

5/11/1917

LAMARD TWP

MC NELY

SUSAN

ELIZABETH

UNK

960170

11/20/1927

JEFFERSONVILLE

MC QUEEN

WILLIAM

MURL

UNK

55327

11/4/1918

JEFFERSONVILLE

MC RELVEY

ORLIN

H

UNK

960109

7/19/1931

MT ERIE

MC REYNOLDS

ALFRED

 

Y-86

8331

2/10/1949

 

MC REYNOLS

ROSCOE

C

UNK

43297

2/8/1917

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

MC RILL

CHARLES

LELAND

UNK

95

6/14/1940

BIG MOUND TWP

MC RILL

CHARLES

P

UNK

55134

4/4/1918

SIMS

MC RILL

LOWELL

 

UNK

41093

8/14/1916

BIG MOUND TWP

MC RILL

LUTHUR

 

UNK

960102

7/1/1927

WAYNE CITY

MC RILL

MARY

ELNOR

UNK

960155

10/17/1929

WAYNE CITY

MC RILL

PAUL

KENNITH

UNK

36372

12/3/1919

WAYNE CITY

MC RILL

RENNA

 

UNK

6743

2/20/1921

WAYNE CITY

MC THOMPSON

BENJAMAN

FRANKLIN

UNK

13874

4/22/1921

OREL TWP

MC THOMPSON

IRA

 

UNK

55284

11/15/1918

WAYNE CITY

MC THOMPSON

MATILDA

ADALINE

UNK

960103

4/20/1923

OREL TWP

MCCAIN

MALISSA

E

UNK

188

11/7/1939

 

MCCARTHY

ANNA

B

UNK

40

2/5/1937

 

MCCLEARY

JOHN

G

UNK

32985

8/19/1946

FAIRFIELD

MCCLEARY

MARGARET

L

UNK

17832

4/18/1944

FAIRFIELD

MCCLELLAND

E

O

UNK

11627

4/5/1945

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

MCCLESKY

LEWIS

O

UNK

24488

6/22/1945

JASPER TWP

MCCOLLUM

CHARLES

 

UNK

11

2/1/1937

 

MCCONNELL

MARY

E

UNK

155

9/19/1937

 

MCCORD

FLARRA

ANN

Y-60

16752

4/28/1935

HICKORY HILL

MCCORD

MEDINA

B

UNK

39779

9/23/1947

KEITH TWP

MCCORMICK

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

42

3/24/1938

 

MCCORMICK

EMMA

E

Y-79

54

3/7/1942

CISNE VIL

MCCORMICK

IDELLA

M

UNK

8959

2/17/1944

ELM RIVER TWP

MCCORMICK

JONATHAN

A

Y-77

24

2/10/1942

CISNE VIL

MCCORMICK

MARGARET

ELLEN

Y-73

33606

8/13/1935

CISNE

MCCORMICK

ROY

 

UNK

18570

4/14/1947

ELM RIVER TWP

MCCOY

JOHN

 

UNK

36063

8/29/1947

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

MCCRACKEN

CHARLOTTE

E

UNK

126

7/13/1937

 

MCCULLEY

GEORGIE

H

D-

37586

8/7/1935

BERRY

MCCULLOUGH

CELIA

A

Y-75

12738

3/21/1935

FAIRFIELD

MCCULLOUGH

CHARISTPH

C

UNK

30277

7/4/1948

FAIRFIELD

MCCULLOUGH

CHARLES

W

UNK

25495

6/3/1946

FAIRFIELD

MCCULLOUGH

NOEL

D

UNK

28641

7/22/1945

FAIRFIELD

MCCUMBER

HIRAM

ASA

Y-80

45047

10/10/1935

CISNE

MCDANNEL

IDA

M

UNK

40566

10/6/1945

FAIRFIELD

MCDANNEL

JAMES

F

UNK

63

4/16/1943

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

MCDANNEL

JAMES

H

UNK

56

3/17/1937

 

MCDANUEL

GRACE

 

UNK

30

2/1/1939

 

MCDONALD

GEORGE

A

UNK

158

9/28/1937

 

MCDONALD

MATTIE

E

UNK

112

6/25/1937

 

MCDONALD

THOMAS

J

UNK

36853

9/4/1946

HICKORY HILL TWP

MCDOWELL

ROBERT

S

UNK

49759

11/23/1945

MASSILON TWP

MCELFECK

CAROLINE

 

Y-85

49668

12/18/1935

WAYNE CITY

MCELFRESH

CHARLES

 

Y-75

52820

12/13/1949

 

MCGILL

CHARLES

F

UNK

17830

4/10/1944

FAIRFIELD

MCGLASSON

RALPH

O

UNK

14053

3/20/1947

CISNE VIL

MCGREW

VIVIAN

H

UNK

31279

7/31/1947

KEITH TWP

MCIVER

OTTO

M

UNK

13228

3/2/1946

FAIRFIELD

MCKEAN

SAMUEL

V

UNK

111

8/5/1943

BARNHILL TWP

MCKENGIE

NEWTON

J

UNK

100

5/17/1937

 

MCKIBBEN

ARABELLA

 

Y-70

9351

2/18/1935

JASPER

MCKINNEY

ELIZA

E

UNK

50987

1/29/1946

FOUR MILE TWP

MCKITRICK

ORA

D

UNK

60

5/6/1938

 

MCLEAN

DENNIS

 

Y-75

3954

1/5/1935

BERRY

MCLEAN

FRANK

M

Y-82

37332

9/30/1935

ARRINGTON

MCLIN

JACOB

HALL

UNK

83

5/2/1939

 

MCLIN

JOSEPHIN

 

UNK

15950

4/14/1945

GROVER TWP

MCMANUS

ARTHUR

O

UNK

27140

6/28/1947

FAIRFIELD

MCNEELY

LURA

 

Y-59

71

4/14/1942

LAMARD TWP

MCNEIL

ASA

 

UNK

146

10/27/1943

BIG MOUND TWP

MCNELY

LYCURGUS

 

Y-87

9364

2/19/1935

LAMARD

MCRILL

JENNIE

E

UNK

32984

8/16/1946

BIG MOUND TWP

MCRILL

SUSIE

A

UNK

121

8/15/1943

SIMS VIL

MCRITL

WILLIAM

FREDERICK

Y-62

49677

12/29/1935

LAMARD

MEAD

CHARLOTT

A

UNK

46832

11/15/1948

FAIRFIELD

MEADOR

IDA

MAY

UNK

960010

1/3/1934

FAIRFIELD

MEADOWS

WM

J

UNK

33228

10/31/1921

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MEANS

CHARLES

W

UNK

214

12/29/1937

 

MEANS

CHARLES

W

UNK

38263

9/23/1948

OREL TWP

MEANS

GERTRUDE

 

Y-50

23775

5/7/1935

OREL

MEANS

JAMES

N

UNK

131

9/14/1938

 

MEANS

MARGARET

 

UNK

55331

11/17/1918

WAYNE CITY

MEANS

WANDA

FERN

UNK

960106

7/25/1927

SIMS

MEAVILL

SARAH

ELIZEBATH

UNK

43397

6/21/1917

SIMS

MECKS

AUTHUR

V

UNK

41113

8/23/1916

FAIRFIELD

MEDLER

EDNA

MAY

UNK

55302

11/5/1918

GROVER TWP

MEDLER

EDWARD

 

UNK

157

9/25/1937

 

MEDLER

GEORGE

W

UNK

10250

2/11/1920

FAIRFIELD

MEDLER

MABEL

GLEN

UNK

76

5/10/1940

BIG MOUND TWP

MEDLER

MARJORIE

LUCILLE

UNK

43439

9/9/1917

FAIRFIELD

MEDLER

MARTHA

 

UNK

41056

5/12/1916

GROVER TWP

MEDLER

VIRGINIA

LOUIESE

UNK

960142

8/11/1925

BIG MOUND TWP

MEDLER

WALTER

 

UNK

43285

1/10/1917

BIG MOUND TWP

MEEKEN

JAMES

D

UNK

960082

2/2/1923

FAIRFIELD

MEEKER

WARAH

ADELINE

Y-88

33603

8/15/1935

FAIRFIELD

MEEKS

ALMA

BELLE

UNK

12443

1/25/1919

GROVER TWP

MEEKS

AMANDA

 

Y-75

19

2/5/1941

BARNHILL TWP

MEEKS

CASPER

O

UNK

24485

6/12/1945

FAIRFIELD

MEEKS

KARAH

BELL

Y-69

4202

1/10/1950

 

MEEKS

NANCY

ELLEN

Y-70

19413

4/30/1935

BARNHILL

MEEKS

NORA

 

UNK

108

6/22/1939

 

MEEKS

NORA

ALICE

UNK

21466

3/1/1919

FAIRFIELD

MEEKS

SYLVANUS

H

UNK

8741

2/19/1946

ELM RIVER TWP

MEEKS

WILLIAM

O

Y-74

53236

12/8/1950

 

MEEKS

WILLIAM

R

UNK

190

11/5/1937

 

MEFFERT

CASPER

 

Y-71

145

11/15/1941

HICKORY HILL TWP

MEIER

MELVINA

FULTON

UNK

960056

3/2/1925

FAIRFIELD

MELROSE

FRANK

 

UNK

15253

3/2/1920

LEECH TWP

MELROSE

JOHN

GLAZE

UNK

88

5/9/1939

 

MELROSE

LOUISA

 

UNK

52

3/7/1939

 

MELROSE

WILLIAM

C

UNK

117

8/23/1938

 

MELTON

HAZEL

MARIE

Y-35

25706

6/26/1935

ORCHARD

MELTON

MARRY

Z

UNK

36345

10/9/1919

ORCHARD TWP

MELTON

RANKEN

M

Y-81

18189

4/15/1950

 

MENDENHALL

ALVIA

GASTON

UNK

55121

3/4/1918

WAYNE CITY

MERCER

LEVI

P

UNK

31241

8/23/1919

FAIRFIELD

MEREDITH

JOHN

L

UNK

4281

1/17/1948

FOUR MILE TWP

MERITT

BETTIE

JOE

UNK

960001

1/2/1923

LEECH TWP

MERITT

CHARLES

NATHAN

UNK

960188

12/17/1926

FAIRFIELD

MERITT

CHARLEY

 

UNK

23051

5/3/1947

LEECH TWP

MERITT

CLARENCE

DALE

UNK

960088

5/19/1932

GROVER TWP

MERITT

GEORGE

NATHAN

Y-81

43796

10/16/1950

 

MERITT

MAGGIE

 

Y-81

9362

2/18/1935

LEECH

MERITT

NATHAN

DUANE

UNK

55110

2/5/1918

BARNHILL TWP

MERITT

RAYMOND

A

UNK

4699

1/22/1944

GROVER TWP

MERITT

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960011

1/27/1930

BARNHILL TWP

MERITT

WILLIAM

G

UNK

97

7/23/1938

 

MERRET

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

55170

5/13/1918

WAYNE CITY

MERRET

SANFORD

T

UNK

50974

12/31/1945

OREL TWP

MERRETT

JEFFERSON

C

UNK

960079

4/26/1922

FOUR MILE TWP

MERRIETT

MAREE

 

UNK

38617

10/2/1920

LEECH TWP

MERRIMAN

CARRIE

LEONE

UNK

43441

9/10/1917

FAIRFIELD

MERRITT

ALICE

 

Y-85

27744

6/3/1935

LEECH

MERRITT

HERSCHEL

A

Y-68

20

2/6/1942

LEECH TWP

MERRITT

MARY

L

UNK

174

12/24/1943

LEECH TWP

MERRITT

NORA

 

UNK

82

6/20/1938

 

MERRITT

RACHEL

 

UNK

123

7/7/1939

 

MESEROLE

AUDIE

 

UNK

4286

1/20/1948

LEECH TWP

MESEROLE

MAMIE

 

Y-63

17696

4/19/1949

 

MESEROLE

ROY

EDWIN

UNK

960134

9/8/1934

GOLDEN GATE

MESROLE

ROANN

 

UNK

19331

5/5/1920

GOLDEN GATE

MEWES

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960167

11/24/1931

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MEYER

LILLIE

B

UNK

3844

1/1/1945

FAIRFIELD

MEYERS

DOLLIE

MAY

Y-42

3958

1/15/1935

WAYNE

MEYERS

EARL

SMITH

UNK

43448

10/2/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

MICHAELS

ETHELDA

 

UNK

960062

3/28/1925

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MICHELS

ALLEN

E

UNK

42610

10/8/1948

KEITH TWP

MICHELS

AMY

A

Y-73

4556

1/28/1936

RINARD

MICHELS

CHARLES

 

UNK

109

6/1/1939

 

MICHELS

DOLORES

JOAN

H-

4553

1/13/1936

MT ERIE

MICHELS

DONALD

 

UNK

55278

11/18/1918

KEITH TWP

MICHELS

LULU

 

UNK

29

2/26/1939

 

MICHELS

MAURICE

J

Y-60

41244

10/11/1935

RINARD

MICHELS

THOMAS

R

UNK

10

1/7/1938

 

MICHELS

WILBUR

FISK

UNK

960026

2/16/1922

KEITH TWP

MICKEY

THOMAS

LOWRY

UNK

41044

5/24/1916

FAIRFIELD

MIDDLETON

DORTHEY

JERALDINE

UNK

13871

4/20/1921

ARRINGTON TWP

MIELIKIN

MATT

 

UNK

12438

1/6/1919

KEITH TWP

MILBURN

CAREY

D

UNK

64

3/18/1939

 

MILEM

ANDY

P

UNK

58

4/5/1943

HICKORY HILL TWP

MILEY

JOHN

LAFAYETTE

Y-65

27019

6/26/1950

 

MILEY

REDIC

M

UNK

17834

2/1/1944

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

MILEY

ROSABELL

 

UNK

31246

8/23/1919

ORCHARD TWP

MILLAR

THOMAS

K

UNK

960151

10/22/1933

MASSILON TWP

MILLENBINE

MELVIN

G

UNK

45195

11/25/1944

ARRINGTON TWP

MILLER

ADOLPHENA

 

UNK

43313

2/25/1917

ELM RIVER TWP

MILLER

AGNES

ANNA

UNK

43324

2/4/1917

FAIRFIELD

MILLER

ARCHIE

LAOARRE

UNK

960126

9/15/1927

GARDEN HILL TWP

MILLER

AUTHER

ROSS

UNK

43287

1/14/1917

ELM RIVER TWP

MILLER

BERT

 

Y-66

8497

2/18/1950

 

MILLER

CARALINE

 

UNK

45214

5/3/1916

ELM RIVER TWP

MILLER

CARRIE

EDITH

UNK

960003

1/24/1934

WAYNE CITY

MILLER

CHARLIE

 

Y-99

23789

5/7/1935

LAMARD

MILLER

CHARLOTTE

 

UNK

960099

4/18/1923

SIMS

MILLER

CLARA

MAY

UNK

960017

1/11/1929

JASPER TWP

MILLER

DAVID

H

UNK

41238

10/13/1944

LAMARD TWP

MILLER

ENOCH

 

UNK

960027

2/10/1924

OREL TWP

MILLER

EVA

 

Y-53

26339

6/21/1949

 

MILLER

GEORGE

W

UNK

32372

8/8/1920

ARRINGTON TWP

MILLER

HARRIET

A

UNK

16

1/30/1937

 

MILLER

HIRAM

T

Y-71

23788

5/6/1935

GEFF

MILLER

IDA

MAY

UNK

55273

11/4/1918

SIMS

MILLER

J

K

UNK

960090

6/3/1926

BIG MOUND TWP

MILLER

JABE

 

UNK

29725

9/19/1921

SIMS

MILLER

JACOB

 

UNK

43378

5/26/1917

CISNE

MILLER

JACOB

 

UNK

8738

2/27/1946

BEDFORD TWP

MILLER

JAMES

LEWIS

UNK

41036

4/29/1916

FOUR MILE TWP

MILLER

JERRY

ALLEN

UNK

115

8/24/1940

OREL TWP

MILLER

JOHN

 

UNK

960176

10/29/1925

BERRY TWP

MILLER

JOSEPH

A

UNK

960048

2/10/1923

ARRINGTON TWP

MILLER

JOSEPH

O

UNK

13375

3/3/1948

BEDFORD TWP

MILLER

LEROY

WILLIS

Y-76

18185

4/19/1950

 

MILLER

LESTER

 

UNK

35509

9/25/1920

SIMS

MILLER

MARY

E

UNK

31277

7/21/1947

ARRINGTON TWP

MILLER

MELVINA

 

UNK

55127

3/8/1918

SIMS

MILLER

NANCY

R

Y-87

19424

4/30/1935

SIMS

MILLER

NINA

HAZEL

UNK

33229

10/9/1921

OREL TWP

MILLER

OLAN

WILBER

UNK

960013

1/23/1926

WAYNE CITY

MILLER

RALPH

T

UNK

43298

2/12/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

MILLER

RICHARD

 

UNK

41017

3/8/1916

FAIRFIELD

MILLER

ROBERT

 

UNK

960210

12/25/1934

JASPER TWP

MILLER

ROBERT

D

UNK

151

10/24/1943

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MILLER

ROBERTA

JEAN

Y-03

12729

3/9/1935

WAYNE CITY

MILLER

ROSS

C

UNK

15949

2/26/1945

GROVER TWP

MILLER

VIOLA

 

UNK

43381

5/14/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

MILLER

WALLACE

W

UNK

41150

10/14/1916

JEFFERSVILLE

MILLER

WILLIAM

H

UNK

38

2/16/1937

 

MILLIGAN

J

C

M-03

130

10/9/1941

BARNHILL TWP

MILLS

DAVID

 

UNK

42614

1/24/1921

LAMARD TWP

MILLS

GEORGE

EDGAR

UNK

26281

6/1/1920

HICKORY HILL TWP

MILLS

NANCY

ELIZABETH

UNK

960171

9/25/1923

HICKORY HILL TWP

MILNER

BETTY

L

UNK

167

9/9/1937

 

MILNER

ELIZABETH

C

UNK

960114

6/29/1934

ORCHARD TWP

MILNER

JOHN

A

UNK

35507

9/26/1920

BERRY TWP

MILNER

SARAH

JANE

UNK

960179

11/12/1924

CISNE

MILNER

THOMAS

E

UNK

960233

11/28/1923

LAMARD TWP

MILNER

VICTOR

 

UNK

43330

3/1/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

MILNER

VIRGIL

LAWRENCE

UNK

43453

10/11/1917

ORCHARD TWP

MINER

CHESTER

 

Y-50

45049

10/9/1935

LAMARD

MITCHEL

J MYRTLE

 

UNK

960219

12/31/1923

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MITCHELL

B

 

UNK

960025

2/10/1933

FOUR MILE TWP

MITCHELL

CELIA

 

UNK

960064

4/25/1933

OREL TWP

MITCHELL

CELIA

RUTH

UNK

960084

6/3/1927

OREL TWP

MITCHELL

CLARA

 

UNK

29287

7/31/1946

OREL TWP

MITCHELL

MARTHA

A

UNK

36402

9/15/1945

ZIF TWP

MITCHELL

MIRIAM

JANE

Y-48

30936

7/17/1949

 

MIX

AMANDY

E

UNK

15006

4/2/1919

KEITH TWP

MIX

HOWELL

P

UNK

43391

6/5/1917

KEITH TWP

MIX

JOHN

MILTON

Y-59

37330

8/15/1935

INDIAN PRAIRIE

MOATS

ALBERT

 

UNK

36941

11/27/1921

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MOATS

ARTHUR

H

Y-70

33608

8/15/1935

MT ERIE TWP

MOATS

HOMER

LOUIS

Y-62

4149

1/19/1949

 

MOATS

IDA

S

UNK

208

12/14/1938

 

MOATS

JOHN

L

UNK

960138

8/10/1924

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MOATS

JOSEPH

A

UNK

960175

12/18/1933

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MOATS

SARAH

MARGARET

UNK

36344

9/11/1919

MOUNT ERIE TWP

MOFFIT

ELIZABETH

R

UNK

960220

12/23/1934

GOLDEN GATE

MOFFIT

ETHEL

LORINE

UNK

55126

3/4/1918

MT ERIE

MOFFITT

LEORA

E

UNK

17807

4/28/1948

GOLDEN GATE VIL

MOFFITT

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960130

8/15/1926

GOLDEN GATE

MOLT

BENJIMAN

BERNARD

UNK

41591

11/26/1921

GROVER TWP

MOLT

LESTER

LOWELL

UNK

43332

3/29/1917

JASPER TWP

MOLT

LUERETIA

 

Y-85

9366

2/12/1935

ELM RIVER

MOLT

VIOLA

M

UNK

207

12/28/1937

 

MONICAL

LLOYD

 

UNK

42602

7/17/1948

KEITH TWP

MONROE

H MARY

 

UNK

36175

8/22/1920

JASPER TWP

MONROE

HERSCHEL

ALLEN

Y-51

52823

12/24/1949

 

MONROE

JOBE

D

Y-64

19423

4/22/1935

SIMS

MONROE

MALEN

R

UNK

59

4/19/1938

 

MONROE

MARY

E

UNK

49307

12/13/1946

SIMS VIL

MONROE

NELLIE

MIRIAN

Y-62

19410

4/28/1935

JASPER

MONROE

RICHARD

LEE

UNK

46326

12/1/1920

JASPER TWP

MONTAGUE

LAWRENCE

M         SR

Y-43

4535

1/1/1936

BERRY

MONTGOMERY

ALICE

 

UNK

960069

4/25/1925

KEITH TWP

MONTGOMERY

DAVID

 

UNK

36056

8/19/1947

BERRY TWP

MONTGOMERY

JEROME

BONAPARTE

Y-78

33604

8/29/1935

FAIRFIELD

MONTGOMERY

LUCRETIA

 

UNK

960172

9/12/1923

BARNHILL TWP

MOORE

AURILLA

 

UNK

53

3/8/1939

 

MOORE

CROZIE

CLARK

UNK

10257

2/20/1920

BIG MOUND TWP

MOORE

HENRY

 

UNK

52717

12/13/1947

FAIRFIELD

MOORE

JOHN

J

UNK

193

11/22/1937

 

MOORE

JOHN

N

UNK

129

7/2/1939

 

MOORE

MARY

 

UNK

147

8/19/1939

 

MOORE

MARY

A

UNK

49758

12/24/1945

GROVER TWP

MOORE

MOLLIE

O

UNK

32989

8/9/1946

MASSILON TWP

MOORE

NANCY

 

UNK

960208

11/21/1923

HICKORY HILL TWP

MOORE

RAYMOND

LEE

Y-04

12736

3/14/1935

BARNHILL

MOORE

SARAH

A

UNK

18569

4/3/1947

LAMARD TWP

MOORE

THOMAS

T

UNK

27

2/2/1943

FOUR MILE TWP

MOORE

WM

 

UNK

43454

10/7/1917

LEECH TWP

MORGAN

CLARA

A

Y-75

4148

1/6/1949

 

MORGAN

EDWIN

L

UNK

42380

1/6/1919

JEFFERSONVILLE

MORGAN

ETHEL

W

Y-41

33491

7/13/1935

FAIRFIELD

MORGAN

HELEN

CANILLE

UNK

43398

6/22/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

MORGAN

JAMES

H

UNK

37278

9/21/1944

OREL TWP

MORGAN

JAMES

H

UNK

45187

9/21/1944

OREL TWP

MORGAN

VILLA

M

UNK

205

12/28/1937

 

MORLAN

DORIS

F

M-08

144

12/15/1942

BIG MOUND TWP

MORLAN

MARGARET

ETTA

Y-65

4538

1/7/1936

OREL

MORLAN

WALTER

EDWARD

Y-55

43497

10/24/1949

 

MORLEN

IRB

W

UNK

960030

2/27/1924

LEECH TWP

MORRIS

AARON

WESLEY

UNK

43417

8/16/1917

BIG MOUND TWP

MORRIS

ANDREW

J

UNK

41229

10/1/1944

FAIRFIELD

MORRIS

CARL

WOODROW

UNK

41153

11/15/1916

BERRY TWP

MORRIS

CLYDE

RALPH

UNK

38618

10/15/1920

ORCHARD TWP

MORRIS

COLUMBUS

EARL

Y-47

17697

4/1/1949

 

MORRIS

DAISY

E

UNK

48097

11/9/1947

ELM RIVER TWP

MORRIS

GEORGE

FRANK

Y-87

39211

9/1/1949

 

MORRIS

ISAAC

ANSON

UNK

960217

12/15/1922

ORCHARD TWP

MORRIS

ISAAC

SMITH

Y-65

35043

8/3/1949

 

MORRIS

JOHN

 

UNK

960206

11/19/1922

FAIRFIELD

MORRIS

MARY

EMMA

UNK

960113

7/14/1932

BERRY TWP

MORRIS

NEWTON

 

UNK

14044

2/15/1947

ELM RIVER TWP

MORRIS

PATRICIA

A

UNK

8739

2/13/1946

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

MORRIS

ROBERT

CLEMENTS

Y-71

16762

4/27/1935

ORCHARD

MORRIS

ROSETTA

BELLE

UNK

170

9/16/1939

 

MORRIS

VALENTINE

 

UNK

960218

12/20/1922

BERRY TWP

MORRIS

VIOLA

GREEN

UNK

960101

6/21/1930

ORCHARD TWP

MORRISON

ARTHUR

 

Y-79

35220

8/4/1950

 

MOSBEY

TIMOTHY

 

H-10

43799

10/24/1950

 

MOSELEY

ROBERT

BENNETT

UNK

32

2/6/1940

ZIF TWP

MOSIER

BERT

 

UNK

41039

4/21/1916

JEFFERSONVILLE

MOSTELLER

SILAS

WRIGHT

UNK

960058

4/17/1931

LAMARD TWP

MOUNTS

JAMES

R

Y-80

9356

2/26/1935

BIG MOUND

MOUREY

CHARLES

WANE

Y-64

29885

8/4/1935

SIMS

MOYER

BERT

L

UNK

23057

5/8/1947

SIMS VIL

MOYER

MARY

EVALINE

Y-27

21796

5/21/1935

SIMS

MUGRAGE

BEN

H

UNK

960054

3/29/1932

KEITH TWP

MULLENAX

JOSEPHINE

 

UNK

960153

10/1/1927

BEDFORD TWP

MULROSE

HARRISON

 

UNK

26241

6/10/1948

GOLDEN GATE VIL

MUNSEY

JESSE

 

UNK

37282

8/3/1944

CISNE VIL

MURPHY

CHARLES

D

UNK

36340

7/22/1919

BEDFORD TWP

MURPHY

CHLOE

 

UNK

179

12/27/1943

BEDFORD TWP

MURPHY

CLARA

OLIVE

UNK

960117

8/16/1926

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

MURPHY

CORA

B

Y-63

19418

4/28/1935

CISNE

MURPHY

DAISY

C

Y-61

21

2/15/1941

FAIRFIELD

MURPHY

DAVIS

 

UNK

33219

10/17/1921

LEECH TWP

MURPHY

EMMA

A

UNK

39777

9/4/1947

GOLDEN GATE VIL

MURPHY

GEORGE

HENRY

UNK

175

10/27/1939

 

MURPHY

HARRIETT

ELLEN

Y-79

17695

4/7/1949

 

MURPHY

JOHN

THOMAS

UNK

960181

12/1/1927

LAMARD TWP

MURPHY

JOHN

WESLEY

Y-75

21788

5/26/1935

SEACH

MURPHY

MARY

ELLEN

Y-73

37327

9/15/1935

LEECH

MURPHY

NANCY

ELLEN

Y-77

37323

9/4/1935

JASPER

MURPHY

OLIVER

P

UNK

163

9/30/1937

 

MURPHY

ROBERT

D

UNK

960166

9/18/1923

GOLDEN GATE

MURPHY

SARAH

JANE

UNK

65

4/15/1940

LAMARD TWP

MURPHY

THELMA

LEE

UNK

960105

7/9/1931

CISNE

MURPHY

WADE

H

UNK

98

7/1/1938

 

MURPHY

WILLIAM

P

UNK

43913

10/28/1947

BEDFORD TWP

MURRAY

JOSEPH

T

UNK

13230

3/19/1946

BARNHILL TWP

MUSGRAVE

BERTIS

E

UNK

6744

2/23/1921

WAYNE CITY

MUSGRAVE

CLIFFORD

E

UNK

42605

10/22/1948

OREL TWP

MUSGRAVE

ELIZA

E

UNK

43503

12/1/1917

WAYNE CITY

MUSGRAVE

ELIZA

JANE

UNK

43872

3/15/1919

LEECH TWP

MUSGRAVE

FANNIE

J

Y-68

51

4/13/1941

BARNHILL TWP

MUSGRAVE

INA

 

UNK

39773

9/14/1947

WAYNE CITY VIL

MUSGRAVE

JAMES

F

UNK

8489

2/14/1947

FAIRFIELD

MUSGRAVE

JOHN

JESSON

Y-33

12739

3/25/1935

FAIRFIELD

MUSGRAVE

MELISSA

ANN

UNK

19701

6/24/1921

BIG MOUND TWP

MUSGRAVE

RUTH

EMMA

Y-26

12734

3/2/1935

FAIRFIELD

MUSGRAVES

LARRY

W

M-10

148

12/30/1942

BARNHILL TWP

MUSGRAVES

LUCY

 

UNK

55245

10/26/1918

FAIRFIELD

MUSGRAVES

MOSES

R

UNK

43421

8/17/1917

BARNHILL TWP

MUSGRAVES

WM

 

UNK

55266

10/26/1918

FAIRFIELD

MYERS

HENRY

 

UNK

960203

12/3/1925

WAYNE CITY

MYERS

HERMAN

STANLEY

Y-10

19403

4/2/1935

WAYNE CITY

MYERS

HESTER

 

UNK

55285

11/7/1918

OREL TWP


N SURNAMES

Last Name

First Name

Middle Name

Age

Cert#

Date

City

NALES

R EDITH

 

UNK

43392

6/3/1917

FOUR MILE TWP

NANEY

EDMOND

M

UNK

8819

2/16/1948

FAIRFIELD

NANEY

MARY

 

UNK

55111

2/1/1918

FAIRFIELD

NAREY

LOUISE

 

UNK

41170

12/13/1916

FAIRFIELD

NATHEN

WILLIAM

CARL

UNK

55158

5/19/1918

ARRINGTON TWP

NAYLOR

SARAH

F

UNK

960015

1/21/1934

GOLDEN GATE

NEAL

CLARENCE

W

UNK

36061

8/2/1947

MASSILON TWP

NEAL

FRANCIS

MARION

UNK

16647

5/3/1921

FAIRFIELD

NEAVEILL

SIBERA

MAY

UNK

27196

8/16/1921

ARRINGTON TWP

NEAVILL

THELMA

L

UNK

4850

2/17/1920

SIMS

NEFF

CHARLES

ROY

Y-50

45046

10/2/1935

CISNE

NEFF

EARL

ELISHA

Y-49

35224

8/20/1950

 

NEFF

LESLIE

 

UNK

40985

1/2/1916

OREL TWP

NEFF

MARTHA

A

UNK

43482

11/15/1917

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

NEFF

MARY

ELIZABETH

Y-71

22686

5/15/1950

 

NEFF

ORAD

 

Y-66

49666

12/9/1935

OREL

NEFF

VERNA

 

UNK

41009

3/15/1916

OREL TWP

NEHF

MENNIE

ETHEL

UNK

55225

9/29/1918

ORCHARD TWP

NELL

NANCY

B

UNK

41159

11/18/1916

FOUR MILE TWP

NELSON

MILLIE

 

Y-69

12742

3/17/1935

MT ERIE

NELSON

ROY

GUY

Y-53

41139

9/25/1935

GROVER

NESBET

ELEZABETH

D

UNK

41147

10/16/1916

MT ERIE

NESTRE

EMMALINE

 

UNK

960091

6/21/1930

JASPER TWP

NETTLETON

CARROLL

RICHARD

H-

45040

10/16/1935

JASPER

NETTLETON

ELIZABETH

E

UNK

9

1/8/1938

 

NETTLETON

RONALD

FAY

UNK

92

6/2/1940

JASPER TWP

NEUMAN

JONATHAN

MONROE

UNK

55192

7/23/1918

FAIRFIELD

NEWBERRY

JACOB

B

UNK

45191

11/29/1944

LEECH TWP

NEWBY

JAMES

W

UNK

960107

6/1/1922

FOUR MILE TWP

NEWBY

MARY

A

UNK

105

8/18/1943

FOUR MILE TWP

NEWMAN

GEORGE

WASHINGTN

Y-90

41132

9/3/1935

BIG MOUND

NEWMAN

LAURA

J

UNK

50992

2/19/1946

OREL TWP

NEWMAN

WILLIAM

A

UNK

50973

12/29/1945

WAYNE CITY VIL

NEWTON

ABRAHAM

S

UNK

43905

12/27/1919

MOUNT ERIE TWP

NEWTON

CHARLES

THOMAS

Y-77

8500

2/6/1950

 

NEWTON

OLIVE

GERTRUDE

Y-60

27011

5/25/1950

 

NEWTON

THOS

BURTON

UNK

55288

11/23/1918

FAIRFIELD

NICCUM

RUTH

 

UNK

42227

12/3/1920

BERRY TWP

NICEUM

MARRY

E

Y-85

19405

4/16/1935

BERRY TWP

NICHOLS

FERNANDO

C

UNK

43339

3/6/1917

KEITH TWP

NICHOLS

IDA

CORA

Y-85

18184

3/1/1950

 

NICHOLS

WILLIAM

F

UNK

49777

12/23/1944

CISNE VIL

NICHOLSON

THOMAS

G

Y-47

113

8/19/1941

GROVER TWP

NICKELL

ISABELLE

 

UNK

55143

4/24/1918

SIMS

NICKENS

CYNTHEI

JANE

UNK

55218

9/23/1918

BARNHILL TWP

NICKLASSON

ANTON

 

UNK

4690

1/5/1944

FOUR MILE TWP

NIGHT

LEE

ANNIE

UNK

55357

12/4/1918

MASSILON TWP

NISBET

MINNIE

V

UNK

152

8/19/1939

 

NIXION

JOHN

W

UNK

43418

8/18/1917

BARNHILL TWP

NIXON

DORIS

 

Y-04

36

3/4/1941

BIG MOUND TWP

NIXON

LENA

IDA

UNK

43427

8/1/1917

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

NIXON

ROBERT

FRANKLIN

UNK

15257

4/5/1920

BIG MOUND TWP

NIXON

WILLIAM

CECIL

Y-47

48029

11/21/1949

 

NOBLES

BESSIE

ALICE

Y-27

8288

2/1/1935

FAIRFIELD

NOLES

ROBERT

L

UNK

26238

6/27/1948

FAIRFIELD

NOLES

WILLIAM

ELISHA

UNK

43289

1/5/1917

FOUR MILE TWP

NORMAN

CHARLES

S

Y-79

39218

9/10/1949

 

NORRIS

AMELIA

MELVINA

UNK

185

11/1/1939

 

NORRIS

GREENLEA

A

UNK

31264

7/8/1947

FAIRFIELD

NORTHCOTT

SARAH

M

UNK

9608

2/16/1921

FAIRFIELD

NORTHROW

GLENNA

PAULINE

D-

23776

5/18/1935

BERRY

NUNN

ELLA

LYDIA

Y-77

49671

12/1/1935

JASPER


O SURNAMES

OAKLEY

LESLIE

RAY

Y-04

23781

5/7/1935

BAINHILL

OBARR

ARTIST

P

UNK

25950

6/2/1944

GARDEN HILL TWP

OBRECHT

MARIE

ANNA

UNK

960190

11/4/1934

CISNE

OBRECHT

PHILLIP

 

UNK

960180

11/15/1924

ELM RIVER TWP

ODANIEL

EDWARD

RAY

D-

41241

10/13/1935

LEACH

OGLESBY

ALLENA

GRACE

UNK

55349

12/12/1918

FAIRFIELD

OLDHAM

NORA

L

UNK

43315

2/26/1917

FOUR MILE TWP

OMAR

JOHN

 

UNK

960212

12/28/1932

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ONEAL

CARROL

 

Y-30

41140

9/28/1935

FAIRFIELD

ONEAL

JAMES

 

UNK

192

11/19/1937

 

ONEAL

JENNIE

 

UNK

32988

8/31/1946

FAIRFIELD

ONEAL

THOMAS

 

UNK

44534

11/4/1945

BIG MOUND TWP

ORR

ED

ALEXANDER

UNK

209

11/5/1939

 

ORR

LAURA

S

UNK

960009

1/30/1932

BEDFORD TWP

ORR

MARGARET

S

UNK

960087

5/14/1925

GROVER TWP

ORR

WANDA

FRANCIS

UNK

960146

10/11/1926

FAIRFIELD

ORRISON

GEORGE

W

UNK

30287

7/19/1948

SIMS VIL

OSBORN

JAMES

OLIVER

Y-44

23791

5/17/1935

SIMS

OSBORN

WILLIAM

MARSHAL

UNK

960036

2/15/1924

GROVER TWP

OSBORNE

BULAH

 

UNK

41592

11/26/1921

GROVER TWP

OSTERMAN

CLEMMA

 

UNK

960200

10/10/1922

JASPER TWP

OSTERMAN

EMALINE

 

UNK

960004

1/9/1922

MOUNT ERIE TWP

OSTERMAN

J CLENNA

 

UNK

36177

8/22/1920

JASPER TWP

OSTERMAN

JOSEPHINE

C

Y-75

37594

8/16/1935

JASPER

OTERGHTON

PERNETTA

ANN

Y-86

21786

5/21/1935

FAIRFIELD

OTT

DANIEL

 

Y-81

3

1/23/1941

FOUR MILE TWP

OTT

SARAH

M

UNK

4285

1/3/1947

BERRY TWP

OVERBEE

GEORGE

W

UNK

24487

6/18/1945

FAIRFIELD

OVERBEE

HARRIETT

L

UNK

18563

4/11/1947

FAIRFIELD

OVERBEE

JOHN

 

UNK

38261

9/21/1948

FAIRFIELD

OWEN

CHARLES

FLETCHER

Y-67

41134

9/17/1935

JASPER

OWEN

CHAS

M

UNK

43474

11/15/1917

LEECH TWP

OWEN

DAVID

CURTIS

UNK

960158

10/12/1927

FAIRFIELD

OWEN

EMMA

 

UNK

72

5/31/1943

FAIRFIELD

OWEN

EMMA

TULLIS

Y-73

35230

8/31/1950

 

OWEN

JOHN

C

UNK

2

1/8/1937

 

OWEN

LULU

 

UNK

40567

10/25/1945

FAIRFIELD

OWEN

LUTHER

W

UNK

11621

3/10/1945

FAIRFIELD

OWEN

MINNIE

 

UNK

17355

4/5/1946

JASPER TWP

OWEN

OBEDIAH

W

UNK

36854

9/28/1946

BERRY TWP

OWEN

OLLIE

ETHEL

Y-50

22122

5/29/1949

 

OWEN

RANSOM

 

UNK

46320

11/29/1920

FAIRFIELD

OWENS

MARY

GENNIEVE

Y-86

52813

12/6/1949

 

OWENS

NICK

 

UNK

41186

12/27/1916

GROVER TWP

OWENS

PARA

LEE

UNK

960073

3/28/1926

BIG MOUND TWP

OWENS

ROLLIE

VERSON

UNK

36335

4/7/1919

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

OXFORD

CELENDA

 

UNK

49763

12/5/1945

SIMS VIL

OXIDINE

DAVID

 

UNK

5890

2/17/1921

GOLDEN GATE




HOME
©Genealogy Trails