Welcome to Illinois Genealogy Trails

Wayne County
Illinois Trails
History and Genealogy

Volunteers Dedicated to Free Genealogy

Index to Deaths in Wayne County, Illinois
1916-1950

Submitted by Barb Ziegenmeyer



P SURNAMES

Last Name

First Name

Middle Name

Age

Cert#

Date

City

PACE

MARTIN

EDWARD

UNK

960196

12/3/1932

HICKORY HILL TWP

PADGETT

JAMES

F

UNK

960095

5/1/1922

ZIF TWP

PADGETT

LUCY

 

UNK

156

10/31/1938

 

PADGETT

LURA

P

UNK

21486

6/18/1919

MOUNT ERIE TWP

PADGETT

MILLARD

F

UNK

198

12/8/1938

 

PAETTOW

SARAH

JANE

UNK

41021

3/18/1916

HICKORY HILL TWP

PAGE

NANCY

JANE

UNK

960039

2/4/1923

ELM RIVER TWP

PALMER

MARTHA

E

UNK

195

11/30/1937

 

PALMER

THOMAS

E

UNK

143

10/13/1943

GROVER TWP

PALMER

WALTER

LOWELL

Y-31

4139

1/29/1949

 

PARKER

WILLIAM

FRANKLIN

UNK

960186

11/13/1934

FAIRFIELD

PARKINSON

BROWN

MC MASTER

UNK

960232

12/2/1923

WAYNE CITY

PARKINSON

GEORGE

G

UNK

49304

12/21/1946

GOLDEN GATE VIL

PARKINSON

JOHN

HUGH

UNK

41184

12/24/1916

BIG MOUND TWP

PARKINSON

LORENDA

 

UNK

43501

12/29/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

PARR

CHARLES

J

UNK

36060

8/2/1947

MASSILON TWP

PARRY

ANNIE

IRENE

UNK

960195

11/6/1922

BEDFORD TWP

PARTLANE

ELIZABETH

JUNE

Y-82

33610

8/16/1935

ORCHARD

PATTERSON

ELLEN

H

UNK

960125

9/27/1927

ZIF TWP

PATTERSON

JARDAN

J

UNK

42623

9/1/1921

LAMARD TWP

PATTERSON

LOUISA

E

UNK

960112

7/28/1926

FAIRFIELD

PATTERSON

PHILLIP

R

UNK

33708

8/8/1944

FOUR MILE TWP

PATTERSON

RICHARD

LEE

Y-63

16754

4/28/1935

FAIRFIELD

PAUL

AMY

M

UNK

13234

3/14/1946

MASSILON TWP

PAUL

JAMES

R

UNK

51548

12/16/1948

JASPER TWP

PAUL

JAMES

WILLIAM

UNK

19704

6/29/1921

MASSILON TWP

PAULIS

GOLDIE

 

UNK

42221

11/25/1920

BERRY TWP

PAYNE

EMMA

A

UNK

45186

10/1/1944

WAYNE CITY VIL

PAYNE

FRED

D

UNK

49765

11/5/1944

FOUR MILE TWP

PAYNE

JOSEPH

CELESTIAN

UNK

46316

11/19/1920

GROVER TWP

PAYNE

MILDRED

 

UNK

41037

4/29/1916

FOUR MILE TWP

PAYNE

THOMAS

 

UNK

44029

2/11/1919

FOUR MILE TWP

PAYNE

WM

 

UNK

960024

2/9/1926

FOUR MILE TWP

PEARCE

CLARA

 

Y-62

41225

10/12/1935

ZIFF TWP

PEARCE

OLIVE

C

UNK

19313

2/13/1920

BEDFORD TWP

PEARCY

ANNA

 

Y-54

33489

7/24/1935

WAYNE CITY

PEARSON

EINAR

 

UNK

26

2/14/1938

 

PEDDICORD

JEMIMA

AGNES

UNK

960235

12/5/1923

BERRY TWP

PELL

EMMA

STELLA

Y-49

4544

1/29/1936

GORVER

PELL

JAMES

 

UNK

3630

1/24/1920

LEECH TWP

PENDLETON

ERASMUS

WILBURN

UNK

55205

8/5/1918

FAIRFIELD

PENNER

ANADA

 

UNK

13127

4/28/1921

LEECH TWP

PENNINGTON

ALEXANDER

 

UNK

960063

4/2/1928

FAIRFIELD

PENNINGTON

HANAH

M

UNK

43321

2/26/1917

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

PENNINGTON

IRA

O

UNK

21515

5/13/1946

ORCHARD TWP

PENNINGTON

JAMES

E

UNK

4707

1/10/1944

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

PENNINGTON

JENNIE

 

Y-62

23774

5/4/1935

BERRY

PENNINGTON

LAURA

MAE

UNK

960154

9/23/1934

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

PENNINGTON

RUTH

E

UNK

4706

1/9/1944

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

PENNINGTON

URIAH

 

Y-81

41242

10/27/1935

IINDIAN PRAIRIE

PENNOCK

OLIVE

A

UNK

25498

6/16/1946

FAIRFIELD

PENNOCK

SAMUEL

T

UNK

23046

5/23/1947

FAIRFIELD

PENROD

CHRISTINA

SHELBY

UNK

43462

10/16/1917

MT ERIE

PENROD

DOROTH

 

UNK

41146

10/11/1916

MOUNT ERIE TWP

PENROD

EFFIE

 

UNK

55363

12/28/1918

GROVER TWP

PENROD

SAM

 

Y-82

8502

2/28/1950

 

PEPPLE

ULYSSES

S

UNK

51868

12/9/1940

ARRINGTON TWP

PERKINS

DWIGHT

A

UNK

40900

10/18/1946

FAIRFIELD

PERKINS

SARAH

H

Y-74

39

3/5/1941

LEECH TWP

PERKINS

VIRGIL

 

UNK

25943

6/5/1944

FAIRFIELD

PERKINS

WILLIAM

HENDERSON

UNK

104

6/9/1939

 

PERRINE

MATILDA

PARKIN

UNK

7

1/8/1940

FAIRFIELD

PERRY

LUCINDIA

I

Y-78

16755

4/5/1935

BEDFORD

PETERS

LENORE

 

Y-48

45129

11/5/1935

FAIRFIELD

PETTIGREW

EMMA

E

UNK

13593

3/14/1944

FAIRFIELD

PETTIGREW

MAGGIE

 

UNK

24768

4/19/1919

LEECH TWP

PETTIJOHN

HOMER

SYLVESTER

UNK

960149

10/7/1928

KEITH TWP

PETTIJOHN

LAURA

EMILY

Y-78

45132

11/7/1935

JASPER

PETTY

WILLIAM

F

Y-80

81

5/3/1942

MT ERIE VIL

PEYTON

CHARLES

CASPER

UNK

960059

3/4/1929

WAYNE CITY

PEYTON

PININA

JOSEPHINE

UNK

19323

4/14/1920

WAYNE CITY

PEYTON

ROBERT

L

Y-46

14413

3/27/1935

WAYNE CITY

PEYTON

THELMA

VERNICE

UNK

55292

11/26/1918

HICKORY HILL TWP

PFANZ

KARL

O

Y-38

29880

7/26/1935

FAIRFIELD

PFEIFFER

JOHN

W

UNK

33220

10/5/1921

GROVER TWP

PFEIFFER

MARY

VICTORY

UNK

41083

7/8/1916

FAIRFIELD

PHELPS

EDWARD

 

UNK

960228

12/29/1922

FAIRFIELD

PHELPS

GERALD

EDWARD

H-

3961

1/1/1935

FAIRFIELD

PHELPS

HARR

 

UNK

8818

2/1/1948

FAIRFIELD

PHELPS

LELA

 

Y-49

87

7/6/1941

BARNHILL TWP

PHELPS

LUCILE

A

UNK

43291

1/23/1917

BARNHILL TWP

PHELPS

MARY

JANE

Y-81

43486

10/2/1949

 

PHELPS

NEWTON

MELVIN

Y-72

48223

11/5/1950

 

PHELPS

WILLIAM

FRANCIS

UNK

960111

5/21/1923

BARNHILL TWP

PHILLIPS

ALBERT

LOT

UNK

960042

2/27/1933

GARDEN HILL TWP

PHILLIPS

FRANCIS

MAY

UNK

960116

7/2/1932

BARNHILL TWP

PHILLIPS

J

L

UNK

41047

5/13/1916

FAIRFIELD

PHILLIPS

JULIA

J

Y-63

68

4/28/1941

SIMS VIL

PHILLIPS

KELLIE

 

UNK

4710

1/22/1944

GARDEN HILL TWP

PHILLIPS

LILY

M

UNK

40573

10/18/1945

KEITH TWP

PHILLIPS

LUVINA

LENT

UNK

36937

10/30/1921

GARDEN HILL TWP

PICKETT

OLSA

 

UNK

41595

12/9/1921

BARNHILL TWP

PIERCE

JOHN

R

UNK

14

1/12/1938

 

PIERCEALL

JOHN

S

UNK

13360

3/13/1948

FAIRFIELD

PIERCY

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

40981

1/12/1916

GARDEN HILL TWP

PIERCY

GEORGE

 

UNK

23133

7/25/1921

LEECH TWP

PIERCY

HENRY

 

UNK

960192

11/15/1922

LEECH TWP

PIERCY

MARY

M

UNK

176

12/20/1943

LEECH TWP

PIERSON

JOHN

E

UNK

132

9/15/1938

 

PIERSON

WILLIAM

 

UNK

55120

3/1/1918

JEFFERSONVILLE

PIFER

ETHEL

 

UNK

103

7/17/1943

ORCHARD TWP

PIFER

NANCY

J

UNK

25951

5/20/1944

KEITH TWP

PIKE

LUCINDA

I

UNK

29286

7/18/1946

BERRY TWP

PIKE

WILLIAM

E

UNK

8946

2/25/1944

BERRY TWP

PILCHER

PATSY

M

UNK

201

12/23/1938

 

PILEY

ELIZA

A

UNK

62

4/14/1938

 

PILMAN

CONNIE

S

UNK

4289

1/19/1948

GARDEN HILL TWP

PITNER

IDA

ELVIRA

UNK

33224

10/29/1921

FAIRFIELD

PITTMAN

JUDY

KAY

H-04

22682

5/18/1950

 

PIXLEY

BYRON

CLAIR

UNK

41005

3/3/1916

FAIRFIELD

PLACHER

MARY

REBECCA

UNK

21467

3/5/1919

FAIRFIELD

POLLARD

CLARANCE

RAY

UNK

14998

3/30/1919

LEECH TWP

POLLARD

JOSEPH

CEDGAR

Y-62

52814

12/8/1949

 

POLLARD

MARGRET

 

UNK

41008

3/23/1916

LEECH TWP

POLLARD

OSA

PEARL

Y-62

52815

12/11/1949

 

POLLARD

WILLIAM

 

Y-71

128

10/5/1942

LEECH TWP

POOL

LUCINDA

 

Y-77

8324

2/10/1949

 

POORMAN

LUCILE

EVANS

UNK

41003

2/26/1916

FAIRFIELD

PORTER

A

B

UNK

23122

6/26/1921

FAIRFIELD

PORTER

CANDAS

 

Y-83

41236

10/10/1935

FAIRFIELD

PORTER

DAVID

C

UNK

8826

2/20/1948

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

PORTER

EDWARD

R

UNK

194

12/25/1938

 

PORTER

HARRY

 

Y-80

35234

8/6/1950

 

PORTER

LOUISA

 

UNK

43322

2/16/1917

BERRY TWP

PORTER

LYMAN

 

Y-20

37333

9/24/1935

GARDEN HILL

PORTER

MARY

T

UNK

43320

2/15/1917

FAIRFIELD

PORTER

MARY

V

UNK

55112

2/1/1918

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

PORTER

ROSANA

 

UNK

29981

6/25/1920

ORCHARD TWP

PORTER

SAMUEL

 

UNK

43433

9/5/1917

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

PORTER

SUSAN

ALLIE

UNK

55142

4/6/1918

JEFFERSONVILLE

PORTERFIELD

ELIZABETH

M

UNK

21483

5/27/1919

FAIRFIELD

PORTERFIELD

MARTHA

 

UNK

14992

3/9/1919

MT ERIE

PORTERFIELD

MARY

ANETA

UNK

43416

7/6/1917

MT ERIE

PORTERFIELD

MARY

LEVI

UNK

960119

6/5/1923

MOUNT ERIE TWP

POSEY

ANNA

MAY

Y-60

43494

10/29/1949

 

POSEY

BENJAMIN

FRANKLIN

Y-67

43495

10/29/1949

 

POSEY

EMMA

 

UNK

5891

2/15/1921

LEECH TWP

POSEY

JESSE

W

UNK

34413

8/5/1948

GROVER TWP

POTTER

A

H

UNK

960159

11/29/1930

GROVER TWP

POTTER

FLORA

JAUNITA

UNK

46323

12/5/1920

KEITH TWP

POWELL

ALMA

JANE

UNK

12447

1/29/1919

FAIRFIELD

POWELL

AMOS

N

UNK

21851

5/25/1944

KEITH TWP

POWELL

CHARLES

WILBUR

UNK

43305

2/9/1917

FAIRFIELD

POWELL

JOHN

L

UNK

3854

1/1/1945

ELM RIVER TWP

POWELL

JULIA

E

UNK

4287

1/4/1947

GROVER TWP

POWELL

MARGARETTE

JANE

UNK

22853

5/3/1920

FAIRFIELD

POWELL

MARY

A

UNK

14050

3/22/1947

JASPER TWP

POWELL

TOBIAS

B

UNK

32986

8/22/1946

JASPER TWP

POWLASS

ABBEY

LAURENCE

UNK

43443

9/11/1917

BERRY TWP

POWLES

CHAS

 

UNK

55347

12/7/1918

BIG MOUND TWP

POWLESS

CHARLIE

L

UNK

14995

3/22/1919

BERRY TWP

POWLESS

GEORGE

T

UNK

21514

5/20/1946

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

POWLESS

JAMES

C

Y-52

37589

8/25/1935

BARRY

POWLESS

ORLENA

 

UNK

162

9/19/1937

 

POWLESS

SAMUEL

 

UNK

960110

5/10/1923

FAIRFIELD

POWLESS

W LAURA

 

UNK

40972

1/12/1916

BERRY TWP

POWLESS

WINNIE

DELORA

Y-71

35232

8/12/1950

 

PRESNELL

NINVEL

 

UNK

36936

10/30/1921

GARDEN HILL TWP

PREVO

MARTHA

 

UNK

43467

10/15/1917

BIG MOUND TWP

PRICE

SARAH

FRANCIS

UNK

55340

12/30/1918

MT ERIE

PRICE

VAN

RENSALEAR

UNK

41597

12/18/1921

MOUNT ERIE TWP

PRICHETT

ISABELLE

M

UNK

55215

9/28/1918

FAIRFIELD

PRINCE

ELMER

 

Y-48

35228

8/13/1950

 

PUCKETT

ALVA

C

UNK

4547

1/28/1946

FAIRFIELD

PUCKETT

BERNIECE

JERNELL

UNK

55238

10/25/1918

FAIRFIELD

PUCKETT

ELIZA

C

UNK

43484

11/19/1917

BARNHILL TWP

PUCKETT

JOHN

D

UNK

133

9/16/1938

 

PUCKETT

LOUISA

J

UNK

44135

12/17/1919

BARNHILL TWP

PUCKETT

MARGRET

 

UNK

40997

2/1/1916

BARNHILL TWP

PUCKETT

TERRY

GENE

Y-07

31122

7/17/1950

 

PUCKETT

THEODORE

G

UNK

13373

3/31/1948

GROVER TWP

PUCKETT

WILLIAM

L

UNK

149

10/25/1938

 

PUMFORD

EMMALINE

COLBERT

UNK

43413

7/8/1917

FAIRFIELD

PURDY

STELLA

 

Y-78

37601

8/22/1935

RINARD

PURSELL

HANNAH

 

UNK

15252

3/10/1920

OREL TWP

PURSELL

SARAH

A

Y-87

48024

11/26/1949

 


R SURNAMES

Last Name

First Name

Middle Name

Age

Cert#

Date

City

RADCLIFF

ISAAC

 

Y-86

8294

2/13/1935

CISNE

RADCLIFF

LOUISA

A

UNK

15952

4/13/1945

CISNE VIL

RAIENSTER

WM

H

UNK

960183

11/22/1925

FOUR MILE TWP

RAINWATER

ANNIE

CLEMENTIN

UNK

40979

1/17/1916

FOUR MILE TWP

RAINWATER

COMAL

GERTRUDE

Y-36

29879

7/23/1935

FAIRFIELD

RAINWATER

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

55141

4/28/1918

WAYNE CITY

RAINWATER

EMMA

ROSETTA

Y-79

53767

12/30/1950

 

RAINWATER

MARTHA

ANNA

Y-61

4140

1/1/1949

 

RALSTON

NELLIE

 

UNK

960085

5/1/1929

ARRINGTON TWP

RAMSEY

A

W

UNK

32365

2/3/1920

MOUNT ERIE TWP

RANGE

ALEXANDE

 

UNK

42606

10/1/1948

GROVER TWP

RANKIN

EDMUND

A

UNK

41144

10/11/1916

FAIRFIELD

RANKIN

MARY

ELIZA

Y-88

45133

11/28/1935

LAMARD

RANKIN

ROBERT

EARL

Y-45

18183

4/27/1950

 

RASH

LESSIE

 

UNK

39772

9/7/1947

WAYNE CITY VIL

RAWLINGS

VIRGINIA

FRANCIS

UNK

55097

2/22/1918

FAIRFIELD

RAWLS

JAMES

S

UNK

8821

2/11/1948

OREL TWP

RAY

DONALD

ALVIN

UNK

43333

9/15/1919

BEDFORD TWP

RAY

EDWARD

 

UNK

43308

2/3/1917

WAYNE CITY

RAY

FRANK

NOEL

UNK

12453

1/25/1919

WAYNE CITY

RAY

JAMES

H

UNK

55294

11/19/1918

OREL TWP

RAY

NINA

IRENE

UNK

41029

4/20/1916

WAYNE CITY

RAY

OLLIE

B

UNK

15953

4/13/1945

CISNE VIL

REA

MARY

J

Y-83

33492

7/14/1935

BARNHILL

READ

RICHARD

 

UNK

960045

3/13/1931

LAMARD TWP

REDD

PHILIP

ALBERT

Y-43

23785

5/13/1935

BIG MOUND

REDD

SARA

P

UNK

55109

2/25/1918

BERRY TWP

REDFEARN

ADDIE

MAY

UNK

77

4/9/1939

 

REDFEARN

JENEVIE

 

UNK

960231

12/26/1923

GARDEN HILL TWP

REDFERN

LINCOLN

E

UNK

55198

7/7/1918

FAIRFIELD

REDMAN

MALTA

 

Y-73

37328

10/7/1935

LEACH

REDMON

MARY

CHARLENE

Y-20

39213

9/13/1949

 

REECE

WM

F

UNK

12441

1/6/1919

GROVER TWP

REED

FAIRZINA

E

UNK

21850

5/24/1944

CISNE VIL

REED

REBECCA

 

UNK

55130

4/10/1918

BIG MOUND TWP

REED

REBECCA

JANE

Y-73

12741

3/3/1935

CISNE

REED

REBECK

 

UNK

19324

4/15/1920

HICKORY HILL TWP

REED

WESLEY

 

UNK

55204

8/4/1918

BARNHILL TWP

REED

WILLIAM

HENRY

Y-78

9348

2/8/1935

BACHILL

REEVES

CLARENCE

WAYNE

UNK

43489

12/31/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

REID

MATTIE

S

UNK

45

4/7/1937

 

REID

MYRTLE

F

UNK

12

1/7/1937

 

REID

RICHARD

T

UNK

13

1/13/1939

 

REID

SARAH

ANN

Y-67

31129

7/3/1950

 

REID

ZORA

F

UNK

36861

9/2/1946

BEDFORD TWP

REIMER

FANK

J

Y-32

12728

3/7/1935

WAYNE CITY

RENFRO

MARY

ANN

UNK

43446

9/29/1917

BARNHILL TWP

REYNOLDS

DAVID

ENOCH

UNK

27195

8/15/1921

ARRINGTON TWP

REYNOLDS

ERNEST

L

UNK

55334

12/7/1918

LAMARD TWP

REYNOLDS

GEORGE

 

UNK

43487

12/26/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

REYNOLDS

OSTELLA

CLINE

Y-20

3966

1/23/1935

GROVER

RICE

J MAGGIE

 

UNK

43296

1/22/1917

ELM RIVER TWP

RICE

WILLARD

 

UNK

55239

10/14/1918

ZIF TWP

RICH

JOE

H

UNK

52723

12/2/1947

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

RICH

MYRTLE

N

UNK

55328

11/21/1918

WAYNE CITY

RICH

SARAH

A

UNK

51552

12/9/1948

ARRINGTON TWP

RICHARDS

DONALD

ELLIOT

Y-01

49670

12/26/1935

OREL

RICHARDS

ELMER

 

UNK

18571

4/27/1947

ELM RIVER TWP

RICHARDS

ELZA

 

Y-63

29877

7/21/1935

BIG MONUD

RICHARDS

GEORGE

F

Y-70

49177

11/9/1935

HICKORY HILL

RICHARDS

NANCY

 

Y-80

12731

3/26/1935

OREL

RICHARDS

NANCY

J

UNK

55195

7/16/1918

ORCHARD TWP

RICHARDS

SIMON

C

UNK

160

9/9/1937

 

RICHARDSON

AMANDA

 

UNK

15

2/6/1938

 

RICHARDSON

BESSIE

P

UNK

42601

10/29/1948

FAIRFIELD

RICHARDSON

CLARENCE

E

UNK

42220

11/12/1920

ORCHARD TWP

RICHARDSON

EVA

O

UNK

8742

2/2/1946

ORCHARD TWP

RICHARDSON

JERRY

L

UNK

182

12/14/1943

SIMS VIL

RICHARDSON

JUNA

MORINE

UNK

43464

10/4/1917

WAYNE CITY

RICHARDSON

NANCY

A

UNK

140

8/20/1937

 

RICHARDSON

RALPH

MAITLAND

UNK

135

7/7/1939

 

RICHARDSON

STELLA

M

UNK

10234

2/10/1920

OREL TWP

RICHARDSON

THOMAS

ALEXANDER

UNK

31253

9/18/1919

OREL TWP

RICHARDSON

WARNER

 

Y-68

48237

11/17/1950

 

RICHARDSON

WREATHY

FEARCE

UNK

21482

5/7/1919

FAIRFIELD

RICHEY

SERENA

MAY

UNK

960189

11/3/1934

CISNE

RICHISON

BESSIE

M

UNK

48096

11/27/1947

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

RICHISON

JOHN

A

Y-86

136

11/16/1942

LAMARD TWP

RICHISON

MARY

A

UNK

48094

11/24/1947

CISNE VIL

RICHISON

SIMION

E

UNK

44829

11/19/1946

LAMARD TWP

RICKARD

MARY

 

UNK

20181

4/23/1920

JASPER TWP

RIDENOUR

ROBERT

RICHARD

UNK

55308

11/14/1918

FAIRFIELD

RIDER

LEWIS

J

UNK

23123

6/25/1921

FAIRFIELD

RIDER

SYLVESTER

PAUL

Y-80

35218

8/28/1950

 

RIGG

GABRELLA

 

UNK

42392

12/8/1919

LEECH TWP

RIGG

MARY

H

Y-73

23

2/7/1942

LEECH TWP

RIGGS

ADA

JANE

Y-81

4552

1/19/1936

ELM RIVER

RIGGS

H ETHEL

 

UNK

36365

11/19/1919

ELM RIVER TWP

RIGHTMYER

JOHN

C

UNK

18567

4/27/1947

GROVER TWP

RINARD

ADAM

 

UNK

23137

7/21/1921

FAIRFIELD

RINARD

CHARLES

FRANKLIN

UNK

10246

2/7/1920

GROVER TWP

RINARD

MARGARET

 

UNK

43481

11/28/1917

FAIRFIELD

RINARD

MARY

E

UNK

203

12/20/1937

 

RINARD

MATTIE

B

Y-80

53239

12/15/1950

 

RISLEY

AMANDA

JANE

UNK

3282

1/27/1921

BERRY TWP

RISTER

MARY

E

UNK

44823

11/9/1946

FAIRFIELD

RITTER

ROSS

RICHARD

UNK

43

3/10/1940

FAIRFIELD

ROBERTS

DONALD

M

UNK

49761

12/11/1945

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

ROBERTS

SARILDA

 

UNK

40987

1/18/1916

MT ERIE

ROBERTSON

DAVID

R

UNK

13224

3/7/1946

FOUR MILE TWP

ROBERTSON

HEYLAS

M

UNK

960168

10/13/1928

FOUR MILE TWP

ROBERTSON

JENNIE

C

UNK

37947

11/16/1921

ARRINGTON TWP

ROBERTSON

JOHN

D

UNK

12460

1/9/1919

BERRY TWP

ROBERTSON

JOHN

D

UNK

960139

9/17/1930

SIMS

ROBERTSON

MARGARET

F

UNK

17829

4/7/1944

GROVER TWP

ROBERTSON

MARTHA

F

UNK

36400

9/17/1945

FAIRFIELD

ROBERTSON

SALLY

FRANCIS

UNK

43334

11/7/1919

BEDFORD TWP

ROBINSON

JOHN

 

UNK

21506

5/31/1946

WAYNE CITY VIL

ROBINSON

WILLIAM

E

Y-73

48032

11/4/1949

 

ROCHELLE

SARAH

JANE

UNK

31245

8/14/1919

KEITH TWP

RODERICK

WILLIAM

 

UNK

55080

1/29/1918

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

ROGERS

ADDIE

MAY

Y-63

26335

6/11/1949

 

ROGERS

BILLY

RAY

M-

29875

7/31/1935

FOUR MILE

ROGERS

DEBBIE

ANN

UNK

41011

3/9/1916

JASPER TWP

ROGERS

JOHN

 

UNK

16646

4/21/1921

ELM RIVER TWP

ROGERS

MARTHA

ELLEN

UNK

41061

6/18/1916

FAIRFIELD

ROGERS

WILLIAM

H

Y-83

43499

10/10/1949

 

ROONEY

ANNA

M

UNK

36170

7/4/1920

FAIRFIELD

ROSE

AMANDA

J

UNK

4284

1/18/1948

BARNHILL TWP

ROSENBERGER

AMANDA

L

UNK

23054

5/3/1947

LAMARD TWP

ROUNTREE

JOHN

A

UNK

21507

5/4/1946

FAIRFIELD

ROYER

CORA

ELLEN

Y-53

37326

9/14/1935

MASLIN

RUBLE

MABEL

F

UNK

4704

1/10/1944

BEDFORD TWP

RUBLE

PHILLIP

 

UNK

960057

3/2/1929

BEDFORD TWP

RUDESILL

BERNICE

 

UNK

55188

7/16/1918

ZIF TWP

RUDESILL

MILDRED

SOLENE

UNK

55255

10/17/1918

ZIF TWP

RUDOLPH

JACOB

REINHOLD

UNK

55099

2/18/1918

KEITH TWP

RUNION

LOUISA

L

UNK

20396

5/12/1945

ELM RIVER TWP

RUNYON

ALLEN

 

UNK

8

1/28/1938

 

RUSH

ALMINDA

J

UNK

36053

8/29/1947

FAIRFIELD

RUSH

EARL

C

UNK

27143

6/17/1947

GROVER TWP

RUSH

IRA

A

UNK

42609

10/24/1948

JASPER TWP

RUSH

IRA

A

UNK

42613

10/24/1948

ELM RIVER TWP

RUSSELL

FLORENCE

 

UNK

41119

9/13/1916

HICKORY HILL TWP

RUSSELL

JOHN

WESLEY

Y-77

22115

5/25/1949

 

RUTGER

ISABELL

A

UNK

70

5/9/1938

 

RUTGER

JOHN

BLOOM

UNK

24031

5/13/1921

BEDFORD TWP

RUTGES

JARSON

M

Y-28

29886

7/31/1935

KEITH

RUTH

GREENWOOD

W

UNK

36342

8/22/1919

MOUNT ERIE TWP

RUTHERFORD

JOHN

 

UNK

41013

3/8/1916

IND PRA TWP


S SURNAMES

Last Name

First Name

Middle Name

Age

Cert#

Date

City

SAGER

JOSIAH

M

UNK

36054

8/31/1947

FAIRFIELD

SAGER

SAMUEL

 

Y-89

45042

10/20/1935

BIG MOUND

SAGER

SIBBY

FANKS

Y-84

12735

3/6/1935

BIG MOUND

SALESMAN

BESSIE

LEE

UNK

43483

11/4/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

SAMBAR

SARAH

 

UNK

960099

5/16/1928

ORCHARD TWP

SAMFORD

FRANCES

LUBINE

UNK

55151

5/9/1918

LAMARD TWP

SAMFORD

MABEL

LUCINDA

UNK

960006

1/3/1931

FAIRFIELD

SAMFORD

SARAH

 

UNK

960138

8/6/1928

FAIRFIELD

SAMMS

MARGARETTE

B

UNK

19316

4/18/1920

LEECH TWP

SAMPSON

CHRISTINE

 

UNK

103

6/21/1937

 

SAMPSON

PHYLLIS

M

UNK

89

5/17/1937

 

SAMPSON

RICHARD

ASBERRY

UNK

960018

2/16/1932

BIG MOUND TWP

SAMS

JOHN

FRANKLIN

UNK

162

11/17/1940

MT. ERIE TWP

SANDERS

ALICE

 

UNK

36171

7/8/1920

FAIRFIELD

SANDERS

CHARLES

 

UNK

20179

4/8/1920

FAIRFIELD

SANDERS

EVELYN

JUNE

UNK

960144

10/2/1930

FAIRFIELD

SANDERS

JAMES

 

UNK

22078

5/27/1948

FAIRFIELD

SANDERS

JAMES

LOGAN

UNK

960165

11/14/1931

BARNHILL TWP

SANDERS

JOSEPH

A

UNK

13364

3/28/1948

FAIRFIELD

SANDERS

JOSEPH

HARRISON

UNK

55219

9/8/1918

LEECH TWP

SANDERS

LESLIE

RAY

UNK

960034

2/2/1928

BARNHILL TWP

SANDERS

MARY

R

UNK

68

4/4/1937

 

SANDERS

MEDORA

ANN

Y-35

14419

3/17/1935

FAIRFIELD

SANDERS

MINNIE

HELLEN

UNK

43288

1/17/1917

GROVER TWP

SANDERS

MORGAN

L

UNK

49769

12/21/1944

FOUR MILE TWP

SANDERS

NANCY

O

Y-73

131

10/13/1941

FAIRFIELD

SANDERS

RACHEL

E

UNK

32578

8/29/1945

FOUR MILE TWP

SANDERS

RALPH

EDWARD

UNK

960085

2/9/1923

FAIRFIELD

SANDERS

RAYMOND

 

UNK

960150

6/27/1922

BARNHILL TWP

SANDERS

SOPHA

C

UNK

960204

11/8/1922

FAIRFIELD

SANDERS

WILLIAM

ALLEN

UNK

960066

5/11/1927

FAIRFIELD

SANDERS

WILLIAM

EARNEST

UNK

960039

2/25/1925

BARNHILL TWP

SANDLIN

JOHN

 

UNK

93

7/8/1938

 

SANDLIN

JOHN

O

UNK

130

9/7/1943

ZIF TWP

SANDLIN

MARTHA

J

Y-84

37590

8/2/1935

FAIRFIELD

SANDY

MARY

 

UNK

960070

4/17/1926

HICKORY HILL TWP

SAPP

BILLY

LOUISE

UNK

960059

3/26/1925

KEITH TWP

SAPP

ROLIN

ROGER

UNK

55346

12/23/1918

KEITH TWP

SAPP

SAVILLA

 

UNK

10241

2/28/1920

SIMS

SARK

JOSEPH

 

UNK

960027

2/23/1931

FAIRFIELD

SARKS

AVIS

A

Y-65

129

10/8/1941

FAIRFIELD

SARKS

FLORENCE

ELIZABETH

UNK

960078

5/11/1926

FAIRFIELD

SARKS

MARJORIE

ANN

UNK

960037

2/23/1928

FAIRFIELD

SARKS

MARY

KATHRINE

UNK

21475

4/15/1919

FAIRFIELD

SARKS

ROBERT

HUGH

UNK

960190

12/30/1924

FAIRFIELD

SAUDERS

DELBERT

GROVER

UNK

62

4/27/1940

JASPER TWP

SAUFORD

JOSEPH

 

UNK

960002

1/15/1927

CISNE

SAVAGE

HETTIE

 

UNK

43292

1/21/1917

FAIRFIELD

SAVAGE

JOHN

FLOYD

UNK

960139

8/31/1924

FAIRFIELD

SCARBOUGH

RAYMON

 

UNK

960100

5/19/1928

ORCHARD TWP

SCARBROUGH

B AUDRIE

 

UNK

960064

4/2/1929

ORCHARD TWP

SCARBROUGH

ELENOR

BERNICE

UNK

193

11/21/1939

 

SCHAFFER

PRUDENCE

 

Y-76

31127

7/1/1950

 

SCHEDEL

CARL

WM

UNK

960068

4/19/1932

FAIRFIELD

SCHEDEL

MARGARET

B

UNK

49771

11/26/1944

FAIRFIELD

SCHELL

BERNEICE

 

UNK

960123

8/13/1930

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SCHELL

BERNICE

 

UNK

960124

8/13/1930

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SCHELL

CHARLES

T

UNK

960105

7/1/1929

FAIRFIELD

SCHELL

DALE

HENRY

UNK

41589

11/20/1921

BERRY TWP

SCHELL

ELIZABET

A

UNK

29775

7/28/1944

KEITH TWP

SCHELL

ERASTUS

 

UNK

179

11/29/1938

 

SCHELL

JAMES

W

UNK

960013

1/10/1931

LAMARD TWP

SCHELL

JOHN

EUGENE

UNK

960143

8/18/1934

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SCHELL

LOUISA

JAE

Y-82

27745

6/3/1935

BEDFORD

SCHELL

NORMAN

 

UNK

960195

9/24/1923

BERRY TWP

SCHELL

PHOEBE

E

UNK

31272

7/18/1947

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SCHELL

SAMUEL

E

UNK

181

10/19/1937

 

SCHELL

SARAH

LEOTA

UNK

960113

7/8/1925

BEDFORD TWP

SCHIELE

DORA

E

Y-64

64

5/15/1941

CISNE VIL

SCHIELE

ELMO

GLENN

UNK

960061

3/1/1925

ELM RIVER TWP

SCHIELE

LOY

WILBUR

UNK

960208

12/15/1932

CISNE

SCHMITT

CLARENCE

G

UNK

4283

1/17/1948

BIG MOUND TWP

SCHNARR

FANNIE

ELIZABETH

Y-63

9372

2/8/1935

KEITH

SCHNEIDER

IRENE

 

UNK

960005

1/8/1929

BEDFORD TWP

SCHNUR

ALMA

 

UNK

34420

8/2/1948

SIMS VIL

SCHOFIELD

CHARLES

ORVAL

H-

49192

11/10/1935

JIF

SCHOFIELD

ELIZABET

H

UNK

15954

4/12/1945

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SCHOFIELD

GEORGE

EDWARD

UNK

960135

7/25/1922

LAMARD TWP

SCHOFIELD

MABLE

E

UNK

10517

3/9/1921

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SCHRADER

EMMA

M

UNK

49305

12/24/1946

MOUNT ERIE TWP

SCHRADER

ERICK

 

UNK

960156

10/14/1933

MOUNT ERIE TWP

SCHROEDER

CHARLES

L

UNK

55161

5/31/1918

ELM RIVER TWP

SCHUMACHE

IDA

MAY

UNK

12445

1/19/1919

JASPER TWP

SCHUMAN

FRANTZ

 

UNK

43301

2/13/1917

JEFFERSONVILLE

SCHUMAN

MARY

ELIZABETH

UNK

42382

3/14/1919

JEFFERSONVILLE

SCHUMANN

CARL

J

UNK

13236

3/31/1946

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

SCHUMANN

MARY

 

Y-73

43501

10/3/1949

 

SCHUPE

WESLEY

 

UNK

960146

10/12/1930

FAIRFIELD

SCHURR

EILEENE

BERNEICE

UNK

55252

10/22/1918

ELM RIVER TWP

SCHURR

JESSE

HAROLD

UNK

960111

8/5/1931

ELM RIVER TWP

SCHURR

MARGRET

 

Y-90

53249

12/19/1950

 

SCHWARTZ

CATHARINE

 

UNK

55137

4/24/1918

BEDFORD TWP

SCOTT

AMANDA

E

UNK

960132

9/6/1926

LAMARD TWP

SCOTT

AMANDA

L

UNK

55224

9/4/1918

JASPER TWP

SCOTT

BARBARA

 

UNK

29722

9/1/1921

ORCHARD TWP

SCOTT

CALLIE

GLENN

UNK

36167

2/16/1920

LAMARD TWP

SCOTT

CYRUS

C

UNK

43394

6/26/1917

ORCHARD TWP

SCOTT

DOLORES

JEAN

Y-03

12746

3/10/1935

ARRINGTON

SCOTT

GEORGE

JOHN

UNK

87

5/26/1939

 

SCOTT

HARVEY

L

UNK

166

12/7/1943

OREL TWP

SCOTT

IONIA

CAPITOLA

Y-76

30938

7/21/1949

 

SCOTT

JACKSON

 

Y-85

167

12/11/1941

MOUNT ERIE TWP

SCOTT

JOHN

J

UNK

78

5/16/1940

GOLDEN GATE

SCOTT

JOHN

LOGAN

UNK

960205

12/23/1932

FAIRFIELD

SCOTT

JOSEPH

RICHARD

UNK

960011

1/4/1927

MT ERIE

SCOTT

LENA

ARLO

UNK

32370

7/13/1920

MOUNT ERIE TWP

SCOTT

LUCY

 

UNK

960166

12/4/1933

BIG MOUND TWP

SCOTT

LULU

MAY

UNK

960032

2/25/1923

LEECH TWP

SCOTT

LULU

MAY

UNK

960219

12/18/1934

GOLDEN GATE

SCOTT

MAHULDA

 

UNK

48101

11/6/1947

ORCHARD TWP

SCOTT

MARY

B

UNK

960056

4/2/1932

LEECH TWP

SCOTT

NAN

 

Y-80

52

3/1/1942

GOLDEN GATE VIL

SCOTT

ORVILLE

 

Y-50

21787

5/30/1935

BIG MOUND

SCOTT

ROY

R

UNK

28638

7/9/1945

GROVER TWP

SCOTT

SARAH

E

Y-45

72

4/15/1942

MOUNT ERIE TWP

SCOTT

SARAH

ELLEN

UNK

960104

5/5/1924

OREL TWP

SCOTT

SARAH

M

UNK

960077

5/28/1930

LAMARD TWP

SCOTT

THOMAS

E

UNK

154

10/17/1938

 

SCOTT

WILLIAM

 

UNK

43334

3/7/1917

FOUR MILE TWP

SCRIVNER

CURTIS

WILSON

UNK

960028

2/22/1926

FOUR MILE TWP

SCRIVNER

JOHN

F

UNK

960079

4/13/1928

FOUR MILE TWP

SCRIVNER

LARRY

D

UNK

126

9/8/1938

 

SCUDAMORE

FAY

W

UNK

12474

2/1/1919

FAIRFIELD

SCUDAMORE

JOHN

W

Y-63

3952

1/2/1935

WAYNE CITY

SCUDAMORE

JOSEPH

BUCK

UNK

960035

2/12/1922

WAYNE CITY

SEABOLT

AMOS

CLARK

Y-54

3957

1/13/1935

WAYNE CITY

SEANEY

ZERELDA

J

UNK

32612

10/1/1948

ELM RIVER TWP

SECHREST

NANCY

JANE

UNK

960117

7/4/1925

FAIRFIELD

SECREST

LEWIS

PHILIP

UNK

47249

2/16/1920

LAMARD TWP

SECREST

LORENZO

K

UNK

22088

5/18/1948

ELM RIVER TWP

SECREST

MARY

J

UNK

32995

9/11/1920

ELM RIVER TWP

SECREST

SUSAN

 

UNK

31268

6/19/1947

LAMARD TWP

SEGAN

F

M

UNK

24035

6/9/1921

MOUNT ERIE TWP

SEIFERT

LUCY

E

UNK

74

5/10/1943

LEECH TWP

SEIFERT

MAGGIE

 

UNK

41171

12/19/1916

LEACH TWP

SEIFRED

LUCINDA

 

UNK

960149

9/4/1924

OREL TWP

SELF

MILLIE

 

UNK

43429

8/27/1917

BERRY TWP

SELTON

LUNETTA

M

Y-75

56

3/24/1942

ELM RIVER TWP

SENNETT

BEN

H

UNK

960188

10/9/1922

BIG MOUND TWP

SENTERS

RAVEN

 

UNK

41014

3/27/1916

RINARD

SESSIONS

FRANCIS

MARION

UNK

960049

3/12/1934

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SESSIONS

MARY

VIOLET

Y-84

21792

5/18/1935

INDIAN PRAIRIE

SEVAN

JOHN

WESLIE

Y-77

49665

12/28/1935

HICKORY HILL

SEVERNS

JOE

 

Y-59

4990

2/6/1935

MASSILON TWP

SEXTON

AUDREY

GERALDINE

UNK

43410

7/4/1917

SIMS

SEXTON

NATHAN

W

UNK

41072

7/25/1916

OREL TWP

SHAEFFER

MARY

JANE

UNK

43430

8/18/1917

FAIRFIELD

SHAFER

MARTHA

ANN

Y-82

48226

11/22/1950

 

SHAFFER

ARCHIE

B

UNK

47253

11/11/1920

LAMARD TWP

SHAFFER

DALE

 

UNK

43370

5/13/1917

LAMARD TWP

SHAFFER

SARAH

E

Y-66

91

6/27/1942

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SHAFFER

WESLEY

 

UNK

41071

7/24/1916

JEFFERSONVILLE

SHAHORN

AMBROSE

DANIAL

UNK

12437

1/21/1919

KEITH TWP

SHANNON

AMANDA

FRANCIS

Y-85

4146

1/20/1949

 

SHANNON

DEWITT

TALMAGE

UNK

174

12/25/1940

MT. ERIE

SHANNON

FELIX

 

UNK

119

8/22/1938

 

SHANNON

FREDA

FERN

UNK

55178

6/8/1918

ORCHARD TWP

SHANNON

GRETA

LOU

M-

3973

1/24/1935

MT ERIE

SHANNON

JAMES

 

Y-93

53828

12/19/1935

MT ERIE

SHANNON

ROBERT

CLOSE

Y-86

52826

12/16/1949

 

SHANNON

ROY

DELBERT

UNK

36347

10/2/1919

ORCHARD TWP

SHANNON

SARAH

 

UNK

960170

10/19/1932

MOUNT ERIE TWP

SHARAR

AMELIA

 

Y-89

155

12/6/1942

ORCHARD TWP

SHARAR

WILLIS

 

Y-72

52825

12/7/1949

 

SHARB

LEWIS

JAMES

Y-78

41136

9/21/1935

BIG MOUND

SHARP

A OLA

 

H-04

39386

9/21/1950

 

SHARP

ANNA

G

Y-53

6

1/4/1941

FAIRFIELD

SHAW

FLOSSIE

 

UNK

960175

10/28/1925

HICKORY HILL TWP

SHAW

HARRIETT

 

Y-60

19409

4/27/1935

JASPER

SHAW

JOHN

W

UNK

4698

1/7/1944

JASPER TWP

SHAW

MARY

ALICE

UNK

960110

6/22/1925

GROVER TWP

SHAW

MURION

C

UNK

29985

7/16/1920

FOUR MILE TWP

SHAW

NANCY

JANE

UNK

55276

11/16/1918

JASPER TWP

SHAW

RASCAL

P

UNK

69

4/2/1937

 

SHEARER

ELLEN

 

UNK

960174

7/2/1928

ARRINGTON TWP

SHEETS

ALEXANDER

 

Y-91

3969

1/28/1935

JASPER

SHEETS

ERNEST

E

UNK

98

7/27/1943

JEFFERSONVILLE VIL

SHEHORN

BEULAH

RUTH

UNK

960042

3/22/1922

KEITH TWP

SHEHORN

JAMES

F

UNK

186

12/12/1943

KEITH TWP

SHEHORN

JAMES

W

UNK

43352

4/24/1917

SIMS

SHEHORN

JOHN

ROBERT

Y-01

16761

4/4/1935

KEITH

SHEHORN

MARY

A

UNK

39

2/14/1937

 

SHEKORN

EDWARD

S

Y-55

33504

7/15/1935

GARDEN HILL

SHELBY

BOBBY

GENE

UNK

960121

8/19/1927

FAIRFIELD

SHELBY

IRA

JR

UNK

960226

12/17/1922

FAIRFIELD

SHELBY

RICHARD

L

Y-01

102

8/26/1941

FAIRFIELD

SHELBY

WILLIAM

A

UNK

960044

3/2/1934

LAMARD TWP

SHELDON

NANCY

SUZANNA

UNK

960098

7/4/1931

FAIRFIELD

SHELEY

RALPH

JR

UNK

195

11/5/1939

 

SHELEY

WM

H

UNK

960183

11/24/1934

OREL TWP

SHELL

CRISTEN

H

UNK

42386

6/23/1919

JEFFERSONVILLE

SHELL

IDA

MAY

UNK

960012

1/22/1923

FOUR MILE TWP

SHELL

JACOB

 

UNK

960167

10/26/1932

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SHELL

JESSIE

 

UNK

55145

4/29/1918

WAYNE CITY

SHELL

JOHN

MILTON

UNK

960152

10/27/1926

BERRY TWP

SHELL

MARTHA

JANE

UNK

117

7/1/1939

 

SHELL

SCYLER

C

UNK

120

7/12/1937

 

SHELL

STEPHEN

A

UNK

960185

12/6/1924

OREL TWP

SHELLON

CLARANCE

PAUL

UNK

960194

12/14/1924

ORCHARD TWP

SHELTON

ANNA

E

UNK

42383

3/11/1919

JEFFERSONVILLE

SHELTON

CARL

R

UNK

43910

10/23/1947

LEECH TWP

SHELTON

CARRIE

E

UNK

182

11/25/1938

 

SHELTON

DESSIE

P

UNK

26240

6/7/1948

FOUR MILE TWP

SHELTON

ELLEN

JANE

UNK

960075

4/21/1923

ELM RIVER TWP

SHELTON

FRANCIS

M

UNK

960114

7/27/1927

KEITH TWP

SHELTON

GEORGE

BARNETT

Y-76

53240

12/17/1950

 

SHELTON

HARVEY

HENDERSON

UNK

960020

2/5/1926

CISNE

SHELTON

HERBERT

LEE

UNK

960210

11/29/1923

OREL TWP

SHELTON

JAMES

R

UNK

100

7/24/1943

ELM RIVER TWP

SHELTON

JOHN

L

Y-77

124

9/15/1941

FOUR MILE TWP

SHELTON

LEE

 

Y-72

76

6/20/1941

FAIRFIELD

SHELTON

LEONARD

ROSEWELL

UNK

43338

12/24/1919

ELM RIVER TWP

SHELTON

MARY

ELLEN

UNK

960024

1/22/1928

ORCHARD TWP

SHELTON

ROY

 

Y-64

27017

6/7/1950

 

SHERMAN

GLEN

H

UNK

55287

11/18/1918

WAYNE CITY

SHERMAN

MARY

ELIZABETH

UNK

31252

9/10/1919

WAYNE CITY

SHERWOOD

LUCY

 

UNK

55167

5/18/1918

WAYNE CITY

SHEWMAKE

DELIA

 

UNK

960065

3/9/1922

ARRINGTON TWP

SHEWMAKE

FRANK

 

UNK

43914

10/12/1947

LAMARD TWP

SHEWMAKE

GERTRUDE

CORA

UNK

960177

10/19/1932

ORCHARD TWP

SHEWMAKE

RICHARD

 

Y-68

39383

9/7/1950

 

SHEWMAKE

ROSA

ADELIA

Y-59

13095

3/20/1949

 

SHEWMAKE

SUSAN

ELIZABETH

UNK

112

7/25/1940

ORCHARD TWP

SHEWMAKE

WILLIAM

 

UNK

960164

10/11/1933

SIMS

SHEWMAKE

WILLIAM

ALVY

UNK

41598

12/2/1921

SIMS

SHICK

CHARLES

 

UNK

960086

6/7/1930

WAYNE CITY

SHILLING

HAZEL

MAE

UNK

23

2/19/1940

BIG MOUND TWP

SHILLING

THOMAS

 

Y-71

150

12/19/1942

LEECH TWP

SHIPMAN

BIRTIE

O

UNK

55235

10/29/1918

FOUR MILE TWP

SHIPMAN

HAZEL

 

UNK

31244

8/11/1919

FOUR MILE TWP

SHIRLEY

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

960158

10/3/1929

MOUNT ERIE TWP

SHIRLEY

MOSES

 

UNK

960073

4/3/1924

OREL TWP

SHOAF

HENRY

C

UNK

960198

10/23/1922

BARNHILL TWP

SHOAFF

MARY

ELLEN

UNK

41603

12/25/1921

LEECH TWP

SHOAFF

ROSS

 

UNK

21488

6/28/1919

LEECH TWP

SHOCKLEY

LIZZIE

 

UNK

41233

10/23/1944

FAIRFIELD

SHOCKLEY

WILLIAM

SAMUEL

UNK

160

9/8/1939

 

SHOFER

JOHN

WELSTON

UNK

960142

11/6/1930

OREL TWP

SHOOK

HARIET

 

UNK

960038

3/2/1922

FOUR MILE TWP

SHOOK

JOSEPH

 

UNK

960173

9/28/1922

JASPER TWP

SHORB

EMMA

FRANCES

Y-80

48235

11/13/1950

 

SHORB

J

PAUL

Y-41

39394

9/18/1950

 

SHORE

EDWARD

L

UNK

40572

9/3/1945

KEITH TWP

SHORT

DAVID

C

UNK

172

11/24/1938

 

SHORT

DOLAN

BAILEY

UNK

35512

10/4/1920

WAYNE CITY

SHORT

GEORGE

 

UNK

41004

3/10/1916

BARNHILL TWP

SHORT

IVA

E

UNK

29984

7/9/1920

OREL TWP

SHORT

JAMES

NATHANIEL

UNK

960153

8/18/1924

LAMARD TWP

SHORT

MARTHA

ELLEN

UNK

960192

11/20/1925

JASPER TWP

SHORT

MARY

ALSENDIA

Y-77

43802

10/30/1950

 

SHOULTZ

MARY

ADELINE

UNK

46314

11/11/1920

JASPER TWP

SHREFFLER

JOHN

A

UNK

31247

8/13/1919

ORCHARD TWP

SHREVE

ARTHUR

 

UNK

27141

6/5/1947

HICKORY HILL TWP

SHREVE

BENJAMIN

F

Y-56

101

7/29/1942

HICKORY HILL TWP

SHREVE

FRANCIS

LORINANE

UNK

960234

12/4/1923

BERRY TWP

SHREVE

GILBERT

 

UNK

50990

2/5/1946

WAYNE CITY VIL

SHREVE

JAMES

J

UNK

55122

3/6/1918

WAYNE CITY

SHREVE

MARTHA

ANN

UNK

960172

12/29/1931

HICKORY HILL TWP

SHREVE

NANCY

J

UNK

22087

5/18/1948

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SHREVE

THOMAS

CALVIN

UNK

960112

8/11/1931

HICKORY HILL TWP

SHREVE

WILLIAM

HAMILTON

Y-65

8296

2/16/1935

INDIAN PRAIRIE

SHUR

MARY

JANE

UNK

960203

11/5/1923

FAIRFIELD

SIBLEY

CHARLES

E

UNK

960048

4/22/1927

FAIRFIELD

SIBLEY

LAURA

E

UNK

135

10/9/1943

HICKORY HILL TWP

SIBLEY

MARY

C

Y-96

38

3/30/1941

FAIRFIELD

SIBLEY

MARY

J

UNK

41060

6/25/1916

FAIRFIELD

SIDWELL

HANNAH

E

UNK

48088

11/22/1947

FAIRFIELD

SIDWELL

JOHN

SIMMERSON

UNK

960083

5/26/1934

LAMARD TWP

SIDWELL

LAURA

OPHELIA

UNK

960023

2/7/1931

FAIRFIELD

SIKKEMA

HOMER

W

UNK

51596

12/3/1948

KEITH TWP

SIMMONS

BEULAH

 

UNK

44540

11/30/1945

FAIRFIELD

SIMMONS

CHARLES

A

UNK

21849

5/9/1944

BEDFORD TWP

SIMMONS

JOSEPH

WASHINGTN

UNK

960003

1/30/1923

ORCHARD TWP

SIMMONS

RACHEL

 

UNK

960084

5/20/1929

BEDFORD TWP

SIMMONS

ROLIA

 

UNK

13

1/19/1937

 

SIMMONS

SARAH

M

UNK

13366

1/9/1948

BEDFORD TWP

SIMMONS

WANDA

JEAN

UNK

960154

10/2/1927

BEDFORD TWP

SIMMONS

WILLIAM

B

UNK

75

5/28/1943

CISNE VIL

SIMMONS

WILLIAM

E

UNK

960029

2/11/1933

FAIRFIELD

SIMMS

ALFRED

 

UNK

960022

1/31/1924

BERRY TWP

SIMMS

CORNELIU

 

UNK

8960

2/9/1944

ARRINGTON TWP

SIMMS

EDNA

 

UNK

55211

9/10/1918

MASSILON TWP

SIMMS

H

P

UNK

55103

2/7/1918

FAIRFIELD

SIMMS

MARY

ANN

UNK

42379

1/28/1919

LAMARD TWP

SIMMS

ROY

JR

M-

37593

8/14/1935

FAIRFIELD

SIMMS

WALTER

THOMAS

UNK

137

8/17/1939

 

SIMMS

WILLIAM

H

UNK

49760

12/22/1945

MASSILON TWP

SIMONS

MARTHA

OLIVE

UNK

960180

12/6/1929

JASPER TWP

SIMPSON

CHARLES

A

UNK

49299

12/5/1946

FAIRFIELD

SIMPSON

CHAS

FRANKLIN

UNK

960213

12/6/1925

BARNHILL TWP

SIMPSON

DOROTHY

GLEN

UNK

5892

2/16/1921

BEDFORD TWP

SIMPSON

FERN

 

UNK

40993

2/1/1916

WAYNE CITY

SIMPSON

FLORENCE

A

UNK

12463

2/11/1919

BARNHILL TWP

SIMPSON

HELEN

ZOLA

UNK

960014

2/8/1932

OREL TWP

SIMPSON

IDA

MAE

UNK

43461

10/20/1917

LAMARD TWP

SIMPSON

J

MAURICE

UNK

43438

9/27/1917

GOLDENGATE

SIMPSON

JOHN

M

UNK

36166

2/14/1920

LAMARD TWP

SIMPSON

JOSEPH

 

Y-70

45130

11/3/1935

BARNHILL

SIMPSON

JOSEPH

P

Y-78

158

12/8/1941

FAIRFIELD

SIMPSON

LESTER

GLEN

Y-10

41145

9/7/1935

CISNE

SIMPSON

LORENE

 

UNK

42393

12/28/1919

LEECH TWP

SIMPSON

LUCY

J

UNK

41128

9/6/1916

BARNHILL TWP

SIMPSON

MARY

GERTRUDE

UNK

960050

3/25/1928

BARNHILL TWP

SIMPSON

MARY

OLIVE

Y-71

3962

1/5/1935

BARNHILL

SIMPSON

MINNIE

MAY

Y-71

43798

10/23/1950

 

SIMPSON

NILE

HARLAN

UNK

960209

12/9/1932

LAMARD TWP

SIMPSON

ORLANDO

 

Y-82

41239

10/30/1935

BARNHILL

SIMPSON

OSCAR

CARSON

UNK

116

8/21/1940

FAIRFIELD

SIMPSON

PHOEBE

MARGARET

UNK

21

2/25/1939

 

SIMPSON

POLLY

A

UNK

52720

12/3/1947

GROVER TWP

SIMPSON

REMAH

LOUISE

Y-48

8503

2/1/1950

 

SIMPSON

ROSELLA

J

UNK

142

8/6/1937

 

SIMPSON

SAMUEL

W

UNK

4550

1/25/1946

CISNE VIL

SIMPSON

SARAH

O

UNK

39776

9/10/1947

BARNHILL TWP

SIMPSON

SIDNEY

ELLEN

UNK

960094

5/17/1928

CISNE

SIMPSON

VERNON

PAUL

UNK

960015

2/3/1927

OREL TWP

SIMPSON

WALLACE

W

UNK

113

8/9/1943

BIG MOUND TWP

SIMPSON

WILLIAM

F

UNK

4288

1/2/1947

GROVER TWP

SIMPSON

WILLIAM

FRANKLIN

UNK

960134

9/4/1929

BARNHILL TWP

SIMPSON

WILLIAM

H

UNK

41232

10/9/1944

BARNHILL TWP

SIMPSON

WILLIAM

LEON

UNK

960171

10/30/1928

FAIRFIELD

SIMS

CONELIUS

H

UNK

960126

8/14/1930

ARRINGTON TWP

SINCLAIR

ALICE

ANN

Y-77

8329

2/16/1949

 

SINCLAIR

ANNA

MAY

UNK

960071

4/21/1934

GARDEN HILL TWP

SINETT

MINNIE

BELLE

UNK

960136

8/29/1928

LAMARD TWP

SINGLETERRY

BERNARD

NOEL

UNK

960008

1/19/1930

WAYNE CITY

SINGLETERRY

HOWARD

L

UNK

63

4/13/1937

 

SINNETT

CHARITY

 

UNK

960181

11/2/1925

JASPER TWP

SINNETT

EVA

FAY

UNK

55244

10/22/1918

BIG MOUND TWP

SITH

SAYLE

Z

Y-65

53825

12/9/1935

FAIRFIELD

SKELTON

LOIS

HAZEL

UNK

55246

10/26/1918

FAIRFIELD

SKELTON

MARY

F

UNK

25948

6/1/1944

ZIF TWP

SKELTON

MINNIE

MATILDA

UNK

55248

10/28/1918

FAIRFIELD

SKINNER

JOYCE

F

UNK

175

11/29/1938

 

SKINNER

THOMAS

PINKNEY

Y-81

9359

2/15/1935

GOLDEN GATE

SLEDGE

LOWEL

 

UNK

960108

6/1/1922

HICKORY HILL TWP

SLOAN

JOHN

K

UNK

960096

6/25/1934

LEECH TWP

SLOAN

MARTHA

A

UNK

960053

3/17/1928

GOLDEN GATE

SLOAN

ZONA

L

UNK

41030

4/8/1916

WAYNE CITY

SLOCUM

H

R

UNK

960090

6/14/1930

FAIRFIELD

SLOCUM

LORENE

P

UNK

52719

12/5/1947

FOUR MILE TWP

SLOVER

E MARNIA

 

UNK

960060

4/30/1931

ORCHARD TWP

SLOVER

LESLIE

M

UNK

960168

11/19/1931

KEITH TWP

SLOVER

LEWIS

EDMAN

Y-76

35231

8/27/1950

 

SLOVER

MARIAH

C

UNK

11739

3/23/1920

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SLOVER

MARY

ANN

UNK

36368

11/17/1919

ORCHARD TWP

SLOVER

SARAH

A

UNK

4713

1/5/1944

ORCHARD TWP

SLOVES

DOLLIE

 

UNK

960041

2/23/1923

ORCHARD TWP

SLOW

LYDIA

E

UNK

960057

3/1/1923

ZIF TWP

SLUDER

DOUGLAS

M

Y-78

45127

11/22/1935

FAIRFIELD

SLUDER

O

 

UNK

960052

2/8/1922

FAIRFIELD

SMEDLEY

HAMDEN

J

UNK

960069

4/27/1932

FAIRFIELD

SMERDAN

MATTIE

E

Y-71

99

7/24/1942

LEECH TWP

SMITH

ALFRED

JOHN

Y-70

19414

4/2/1935

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

ALICE

 

UNK

43396

6/22/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

SMITH

ALICE

B

Y-65

29878

7/18/1935

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

ALLEN

T

UNK

49306

12/6/1946

SIMS VIL

SMITH

ANNA

 

UNK

960196

12/29/1928

OREL TWP

SMITH

ANNA

R

UNK

11620

3/15/1945

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

BENTON

 

UNK

43375

5/26/1917

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

CALVIN

 

UNK

127

9/27/1943

FOUR MILE TWP

SMITH

CATHERN

 

UNK

55117

3/16/1918

WAYNE CITY

SMITH

CHARLES

R

UNK

4693

1/22/1944

FOUR MILE TWP

SMITH

DORRIS

ELWIN

UNK

41154

11/22/1916

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

55362

12/17/1918

BIG MOUND TWP

SMITH

EMILY

 

UNK

7663

1/29/1945

OREL TWP

SMITH

EMMA

R

UNK

53

4/5/1943

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SMITH

FLORENCE

H

UNK

8954

1/23/1944

LEECH TWP

SMITH

FRED

 

UNK

960155

11/8/1926

BIG MOUND TWP

SMITH

FREDERICK

JACOB

UNK

146

10/30/1940

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

GEORGE

 

UNK

169

12/25/1943

WAYNE CITY VIL

SMITH

GEORGE

F

Y-90

19426

4/21/1935

ORCHARD

SMITH

GRANT

 

UNK

960147

10/8/1933

FOUR MILE TWP

SMITH

HARRY

G

UNK

49774

12/18/1944

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

ISAAC

 

UNK

960148

9/26/1925

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SMITH

JESSIE

BERNICE

UNK

960017

1/26/1923

LAMARD TWP

SMITH

JOHN

B

Y-80

61

3/3/1942

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

JOHN

P

UNK

3619

1/19/1920

OREL TWP

SMITH

JOHNNY

 

UNK

13129

4/4/1921

ORCHARD TWP

SMITH

JOSEPH

WILEY

UNK

8

1/18/1940

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

JOSEPHINE

 

UNK

45217

9/5/1916

ELM RIVER TWP

SMITH

JULIA

P

UNK

960025

2/18/1931

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

LLOYD

K

UNK

960030

2/15/1929

BARNHILL TWP

SMITH

LURA

M

UNK

47

3/28/1938

 

SMITH

MARTHA

E

UNK

58

3/28/1937

 

SMITH

MARTHA

OLIVE

UNK

960141

10/5/1929

LEECH TWP

SMITH

MARVIN

OWEN

Y-17

30942

7/9/1949

 

SMITH

MARY

B

UNK

19

2/14/1939

 

SMITH

MARY

E

UNK

13231

3/26/1946

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

MARY

G

UNK

20392

6/3/1945

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

MARY

L

Y-71

4

1/7/1942

BIG MOUND TWP

SMITH

MARY

M

UNK

43349

3/20/1917

ARRINGTON TWP

SMITH

MARY

MARTHA

UNK

55329

11/17/1918

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

MATTIE

 

Y-57

33605

8/19/1935

LUCH

SMITH

NANCY

J

UNK

107

6/22/1937

 

SMITH

NANNIE

ELLEN

UNK

960091

6/19/1926

BIG MOUND TWP

SMITH

OLIVEFR

 

UNK

8823

2/21/1948

OREL TWP

SMITH

OLIVER

C

UNK

8493

2/5/1947

BIG MOUND TWP

SMITH

OWEN

W

UNK

21854

5/19/1944

HICKORY HILL TWP

SMITH

RAYMOND

R

UNK

55305

11/1/1918

LEECH TWP

SMITH

RHODA

ELIZABETH

UNK

176

10/23/1939

 

SMITH

RUBY

C

UNK

44826

11/27/1946

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

SAMUEL

RUFUS

UNK

960229

12/30/1922

GROVER TWP

SMITH

SARAH

A

UNK

20

2/6/1943

FAIRFIELD

SMITH

SARAH

ANN

UNK

85

5/8/1939

 

SMITH

SHIRLEY

BELLE

M-

4537

1/4/1936

HICKORY HILL

SMITH

WILLIAM

HENRY

Y-73

3976

1/16/1935

KEITH

SMITH

WILLIAM

W

UNK

4294

1/13/1947

ARRINGTON TWP

SMOTHERS

DOROTHY

L

D-02

152

11/15/1941

LEECH TWP

SMOTHERS

WILLIAM

EDGAR

Y-71

8499

2/18/1950

 

SNELLING

CELIA

ANN

UNK

960074

5/5/1928

GOLDEN GATE

SNELLING

GEORGE

ENOCH

UNK

960218

10/14/1934

GOLDEN GATE

SNELLING

JAMES

KNOX

UNK

12483

2/17/1919

GOLDEN GATE

SNELLING

WILLIE

 

UNK

41133

9/27/1916

GOLDEN GATE

SNETHEN

WILLIAM

ELMER

Y-67

13560

3/17/1950

 

SNIDLE

LUCY

 

UNK

41110

8/29/1916

MASSILON TWP

SNOW

ROBERT

 

UNK

46331

12/23/1920

LEECH TWP

SNUFFIN

DAVIS

 

UNK

41122

9/18/1916

JEFFERSVILLE

SNUFFIN

ELZA

LEROY

UNK

42378

1/13/1919

LAMARD TWP

SNUFFIN

LOIS

FAYE

Y-03

19419

4/15/1935

LAWARD

SOLOMON

BERTHA

F

UNK

13362

3/20/1948

FAIRFIELD

SOLOMON

CHARLES

WILLIAM

M-

3956

1/13/1935

FOUR MILE

SOLOMON

DAVID

SYLVESTER

UNK

2

1/16/1940

FOUR MILE TWP

SOLOMON

EDITH

L

UNK

41588

10/24/1921

FOUR MILE TWP

SOLOMON

JAMES

WILLIS

UNK

960118

6/10/1922

FOUR MILE TWP

SOLOMON

ROBERT

WILLIS

UNK

960080

5/1/1932

FOUR MILE TWP

SONS

BEVERLY

JUNE

UNK

81

4/20/1939

 

SONS

HAROLD

WAYNE

UNK

960131

9/29/1930

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SONS

JAMES

E

Y-92

125

10/19/1942

BIG MOUND TWP

SONS

LUCY

 

UNK

211

12/21/1938

 

SONS

MARY

E

UNK

29769

7/23/1944

FAIRFIELD

SONS

MINNIE

B

Y-67

60

5/10/1941

BERRY TWP

SONS

NEWTON

A

Y-79

16

1/26/1942

SIMS VIL

SONS

SAMANTHA

A

UNK

960016

1/8/1923

LAMARD TWP

SORK

MARY

E

UNK

960211

12/9/1928

BIG MOUND TWP

SORK

MILDRED

 

UNK

55155

5/8/1918

FAIRFIELD

SORK

OSCAR

 

UNK

960145

9/28/1925

BIG MOUND TWP

SORKS

MABEL

JOSEPHINE

UNK

41162

11/17/1916

JEFFERSONVILLE

SORKS

SUSIE

 

UNK

31239

7/29/1919

FAIRFIELD

SOUTHERLAND

BRITTAN

 

UNK

41033

4/16/1916

ORCHARD TWP

SPARKS

EMILY

 

UNK

41063

6/17/1916

GARDEN HILL TWP

SPARR

LUCINDA

A

UNK

59

3/19/1939

 

SPEAGLE

GEORGE

S

UNK

40990

2/13/1916

INDIAN PRAIRIE

SPEAGLE

SUSAN

ANN

Y-87

9365

2/26/1935

INDIAN PRAIRIE

SPEAGLE

WILLIAM

E

UNK

17358

4/25/1946

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SPENCE

LIZZIE

 

UNK

960026

1/30/1929

LAMARD TWP

SPICER

ELIZA

 

Y-85

21793

5/27/1935

INDIAN PRAIRIE

SPICER

LAFAYETT

 

UNK

49766

11/16/1945

ORCHARD TWP

SPICER

LAFAYETTE

 

UNK

960103

6/3/1926

WAYNE CITY

SPICER

MARYLU

K

UNK

46837

11/14/1948

ORCHARD TWP

SPITLER

CLARA

ELIZABETH

UNK

960120

8/23/1931

GROVER TWP

SPITLER

EMMALINE

C

UNK

4293

1/29/1947

MT ERIE VIL

SPITLER

SAMUEL

 

Y-83

9357

2/10/1935

MASSILON

SPITZNER

DOROTHY

JOSEPHINE

UNK

960178

9/18/1923

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SPOONEMORE

BILLY

J

UNK

139

10/7/1943

BARNHILL TWP

SPRAGUE

FRANK

MORRIS

UNK

55291

11/5/1918

FAIRFIELD

SPRAGUE

OLIVE

 

Y-81

163

12/29/1941

FAIRFIELD

SPRAGUE

WILLIAM

HARRISON

UNK

55166

5/27/1918

FAIRFIELD

SPRAY

SARAH

A

UNK

92

5/6/1937

 

SPRIGGS

CLARENCE

 

UNK

41069

6/5/1916

LAMARD TWP

SPRIGGS

EDGAR

A

UNK

960102

5/10/1928

JEFFERSONVILLE

SPRIGGS

ELIZA

PERMILLIA

UNK

151

8/3/1939

 

SPRIGGS

LILLIE

L

UNK

960184

11/21/1925

BERRY TWP

SPRIGGS

LUER

B

UNK

7

1/4/1943

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SPRIGGS

WILLIAM

HARRISON

UNK

42622

6/28/1921

LAMARD TWP

SPRUELL

KATHERINE

 

UNK

40977

1/28/1916

LEECH TWP

SPRUELL

ROSA

BELL

Y-76

31120

7/3/1950

 

SPRY

JOHN

 

UNK

42381

3/29/1919

JEFFERSONVILLE

SQUIRE

CHARLES

 

UNK

13595

2/12/1944

BEDFORD TWP

SQUIRE

HENRY

 

Y-58

14425

3/20/1935

CISNE

STALEY

GEORGE

ALBERT

UNK

10255

2/19/1920

FAIRFIELD

STALEY

SARAH

JANE

UNK

41163

11/22/1916

FAIRFIELD

STALEY

ULLA

SAMUEL

UNK

200

12/1/1939

 

STANDERFER

CLARISA

A

UNK

9611

3/12/1921

FAIRFIELD

STANDISH

ABNER

 

UNK

41130

9/17/1916

MT ERIE

STANDISH

JAMES

 

UNK

26367

8/26/1921

MOUNT ERIE TWP

STANDISH

JAMES

 

UNK

30564

8/26/1921

MOUNT ERIE TWP

STANDISH

MARY

ANNA

UNK

24033

6/30/1921

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

STANDRING

WILLIAM

BASSETT

Y-82

53238

12/14/1950

 

STANFORD

JOHNNIE

HUGH

UNK

3621

1/5/1920

BIG MOUND TWP

STANFORD

M ANNIE

 

UNK

43065

12/13/1919

KEITH TWP

STANGELAND

JOHN

 

UNK

55

4/2/1940

FAIRFIELD

STANLEY

ELENORE

JANE

UNK

960137

7/6/1923

JEFFERSONVILLE

STANLEY

IOBINDA

 

UNK

14

1/24/1937

 

STANLY

ISAAC

 

UNK

47252

10/22/1920

JEFFERSONVILLE

STANTON

DONALD

F

D-

45037

10/10/1935

FOUR MILE

STANTON

DORIS

M

UNK

65

5/31/1938

 

STANTON

LOIS

L

UNK

104

8/12/1943

FOUR MILE TWP

STARKEY

ALBERT

DANIEL

UNK

960063

3/11/1929

BIG MOUND TWP

STARKEY

SARAH

A

UNK

180

11/4/1939

 

STARNS

SAMUEL

ROBERT

UNK

960047

3/16/1933

BARNHILL TWP

STATES

SARAH

D

UNK

41054

5/10/1916

IND PRA TWP

STATON

GLENAN

HARRY

Y-51

43489

10/16/1949

 

STAUDEFER

MARGARET

 

UNK

41098

8/4/1916

FAIRFIELD

STEELE

NANCY

MARIA

Y-89

49185

11/9/1935

CISNE

STEELE

WILLIE

E

UNK

48100

11/19/1947

KEITH TWP

STEFL

STEPHEN

 

UNK

3846

1/10/1945

FAIRFIELD

STEIN

HENRIETTA

 

UNK

5

1/12/1943

CISNE VIL

STEINER

EMANUEL

 

UNK

960127

8/30/1926

FAIRFIELD

STEPHENS

NELLIE

 

UNK

18564

4/23/1947

FAIRFIELD

STEPHENS

THEADORE

 

UNK

41089

7/5/1916

FOUR MILE TWP

STEPHENS

WILLIAM

 

UNK

31237

7/23/1919

FAIRFIELD

STERN

MARIE

JANE

UNK

24030

5/5/1921

CISNE

STEVENS

ANSEL

A

UNK

122

8/27/1940

MT. ERIE

STEVENS

BURL

 

UNK

55283

11/15/1918

WAYNE CITY

STEVENS

GEORGE

WASHINGTN

UNK

960031

3/27/1927

FOUR MILE TWP

STEVENS

IDA

M

UNK

54

3/18/1937

 

STEVENS

JAMES

A

UNK

191

12/11/1938

 

STEVENS

MARY

E

UNK

17352

4/13/1946

WAYNE CITY VIL

STEVENS

WILLIAM

 

UNK

24040

7/23/1921

BEDFORD TWP

STEWART

ANNA

A

Y-59

3971

1/3/1935

LEACH

STEWART

AUGUSTA

M

Y-04

50

3/26/1942

LEECH TWP

STEWART

CHARLES

KENNETH

UNK

960125

8/26/1926

FAIRFIELD

STEWART

FLORA

VIOLA

UNK

960089

7/7/1927

ELM RIVER TWP

STEWART

JOHN

 

UNK

44537

11/19/1945

FAIRFIELD

STEWART

MARY

A

UNK

29289

7/3/1946

FAIRFIELD

STEWART

RUTH

L

UNK

21844

5/29/1944

BARNHILL TWP

STICKEL

J IDA

 

UNK

42216

10/26/1920

BARNHILL TWP

STICKELS

JESSIE

LENA

UNK

42385

5/12/1919

BARNHILL TWP

STIERWALT

PARIS

ALEXANDER

Y-79

30937

7/20/1949

 

STILL

WILLIAM

F

UNK

55253

10/15/1918

GARDEN HILL TWP

STINE

ALBERT

E

UNK

41051

5/5/1916

BEDFORD TWP

STINE

AMILDA

 

UNK

177

12/19/1943

CISNE VIL

STINE

CATHERINE

 

UNK

47693

9/11/1917

BEDFORD TWP

STINE

EDWARD

DELMAR

Y-80

18188

4/22/1950

 

STINE

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

36331

2/20/1919

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

STINE

HARRY

C

Y-57

33498

6/22/1935

INDIAN PRAIRIE

STINE

LILLIE

JANE

UNK

960122

7/7/1924

BEDFORD TWP

STINE

MICHEAL

 

UNK

43425

8/9/1917

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

STINE

NELLIE

VERNETTA

UNK

43330

7/26/1919

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

STITT

EMILY

R

Y-87

143

12/15/1942

FAIRFIELD

STODDART

ENPHEMIA

 

Y-95

14427

3/2/1935

LEMARD

STOFER

DOROTHY

MAXINE

UNK

36179

9/7/1920

GARDEN HILL TWP

STOFER

LILLIE

 

UNK

10259

2/22/1920

GARDEN HILL TWP

STOLTZ

FRANK

 

UNK

960119

6/25/1924

JASPER TWP

STONCIPHER

ELLA

 

Y-83

45057

10/12/1935

ORCHARD

STONE

DILLARD

 

Y-76

8504

2/1/1950

 

STONE

NETTIE

C

UNK

45192

11/28/1944

CISNE VIL

STONECIPHER

NARCISSUS

 

UNK

12

1/23/1938

 

STONEMETZ

GUY

N

UNK

37280

9/22/1944

FAIRFIELD

STOOPS

JAMES

F

UNK

17802

3/10/1948

KEITH TWP

STOPHER

BERNICE

JEAN

UNK

960109

6/25/1934

BARNHILL TWP

STOPHER

DORCAS

L

UNK

109

8/3/1938

 

STOTTS

JAMES

 

UNK

960191

11/17/1925

JASPER TWP

STRAIGHT

DEXTER

MATTHEW

Y-77

9360

2/15/1935

LEECH

STRANGE

ERA

LUCILE

UNK

46324

12/29/1920

KEITH TWP

STRAW

ALBERT

FRANCES

Y-84

27018

6/11/1950

 

STRAW

SARAH

A

UNK

41236

10/28/1944

LEECH TWP

STRONSE

JAMES

 

Y-76

21780

5/20/1935

KEENES

STROUD

ABRAHAM

 

UNK

35510

9/17/1920

FOUR MILE TWP

STROUD

ROBERT

B

Y-17

36

3/26/1942

OREL TWP

STROUP

ALICE

A

UNK

32

2/2/1937

 

STROUP

ELIZABETH

 

UNK

960182

12/2/1924

LEECH TWP

STROUP

LANE

A

Y-81

48

3/13/1942

LEECH TWP

STRUM

LELA

 

UNK

45215

1916-06-00

FAIRFIELD

STUBBS

GLENDEL

M

UNK

25

2/27/1943

ELM RIVER TWP

STULL

GLADYS

VIOLET

Y-34

19408

4/11/1935

FAIRFIELD

STULL

JONATHAN

 

UNK

27144

6/2/1947

CISNE VIL

STULL

PHILLIP

M

UNK

106

8/21/1943

HICKORY HILL TWP

STURN

LELA

 

UNK

41057

6/6/1916

FAIRFIELD

SUDDARTH

BLANCHE

E

UNK

960010

1/28/1925

LEECH TWP

SUDDARTH

MARY

BERNADINE

UNK

55209

8/6/1918

FAIRFIELD

SUDDARTH

MILDRED

JAUNETA

UNK

10261

2/11/1920

LEECH TWP

SULLIVAN

HANNA

E

UNK

960092

5/31/1929

LAMARD TWP

SULLIVAN

MARY

MARIE

UNK

19312

2/5/1920

MASSILON TWP

SULLIVAN

ROSA

E

UNK

51543

12/2/1948

FAIRFIELD

SUMER

MARY

A

UNK

31249

9/26/1919

FAIRFIELD

SUMMERS

CALEB

WILSON

UNK

55164

5/1/1918

FAIRFIELD

SUMMERS

KENNETH

IRWIN

UNK

960046

3/11/1933

FAIRFIELD

SUNDERLAND

LAWRENCE

K

UNK

94

5/25/1937

 

SURRELLS

SARAH

ANNA

UNK

41081

7/22/1916

FAIRFIELD

SUTHERLAND

ELIAS

LILLISON

Y-72

48240

11/10/1950

 

SUTHERLAND

HENRY

CLAY

Y-69

48026

11/28/1949

 

SUTTON

ALICE

CAROLINE

Y-80

48224

11/10/1950

 

SUTTON

VANDORAN

 

UNK

17831

4/16/1944

JASPER TWP

SUTTON

WALKER

JOSEPHUS

UNK

23644

6/6/1920

BERRY TWP

SWAN

MARY

E

UNK

49303

12/26/1946

FAIRFIELD

SWAN

ROXANA

LYDIA

Y-84

48027

11/19/1949

 

SWEENEY

FLOSSIE

E

Y-41

90

7/15/1941

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP

SWEET

GEO

MALEN

UNK

960001

1/15/1927

HICKORY HILL TWP

SWERVEY

ENID

LOVETA

UNK

960054

3/8/1929

INDIAN PRAIRIE TWP






HOME
©Genealogy Trails