Winnebago County, Illinois
Genealogy Trails
Genealogy and History
Volunteers Dedicated to Free Genealogy

 


line
Swedish Emgirants
line


The following individuals emigrated from Falköping Parish, Skaraborg, Sweden to Winnebago County
Source: Emigrant.se

Firstname

Firstname 2

Patronymicon

Surname

Surname 2

Marriage
surname

Born

Place

Farm

Rote

Parish

Death

Town/City

Per Alfrid Perry   Åberg Oberg   1842-08-03 Soldattorp Stommen Vårkumla Vårkumla 12/2/1915 Rockford
Carl Johan Carl J Johansson Ågren Ogren   1878-03-15 Udden Stora Hallagården Kyrkarp Jäla 5/16/1961 Rockford
Emma Marie   Johansdotter Alander   [Hogland] 1864-05-22   Kyrkarp Kyrkarp Jäla 3/31/1935 Rockford
Emma Christina Emma Larsdotter Alexander   [Strid] 1852-06-02 Soldattorp Trulsagården Andra Brunnhem 2/5/1932 Rockford
Anders Alfrid Alfred A Johansson Allander Alander   1855-06-24   Stommen Kyrkarp Jäla 1895-05-20 Rockford
Amanda     Alm   [Anderson] 1863-10-14   Bryntesboden Redberga Marka 8/15/1936 Rockford
Per Otto Helmer Elmer Claesson Andersson Anderson   10/30/1900   Nolgården Angrimstorp Byroten Brismene 10/29/1983 Rockford
Selma Fredrika   Karlsdotter Andersson Anderson [Smith] 1873-07-17   Bosebacken Falekvarna Norra Slöta 12/21/1955 Rockford
Johanna Charlotta Charlotte Andersdotter Andersson   [Lindblade] 1854-07-15   Tomten Skånum Grolanda 7/20/1930 Rockford
Anna Alida   Johansdotter Andersson   [Wallin] 1884-03-17   Stora Fagerås Åsarp Norra Norra Åsarp 7/21/1946 Rockford
Karl Johan Carl J   Apelgren Appelgren   1890-04-23   Knute Anfastorp Vilske-Kleva 3/26/1962 Rockford
Berndt Johan   Johansson Apelgren     1855-12-08 Bostad Anfastorp Anfastorp Vilske-Kleva 2/15/1935 Rockford
Frans Rickard     Apelgren     1892-09-26   Knute Anfastorp Vilske-Kleva 12/17/1963 Rockford
Frans Oskar Oscar F Gustafsson Bäckström Beckstrom   1874-05-30 Floda Vistaholm Vist Floby 10/7/1949 Rockford
Inga Stina Ida Fredriksdotter Båld Frundell [Lindquist] 1850-12-03 Soldattorp Stora Ståltorp Uppsala Ugglum 3/29/1933 Rockford
Elin Eva Catharina Ellen Andersdotter Bengtsson Bremer [Bennett] 1887-08-02   Landbogatan 6   Falköping Stad 12/25/1908 Rockford
Johan Algot Dionysos John Algot D Andersson Bengtsson Bremer   1884-10-09   Nya Gatan 2   Falköping Stad 2/10/1915 Rockford
Carl Fredrik Carl F Jonsson Bergander Bergman   1875-12-01   Lilla Slättrya Höverö Grolanda 6/6/1954 Rockford
Josefina   Andreasdotter Berglund   [Anderson] 1865-01-28   Nolgården Angrimstorp Byroten Brismene 11/14/1941 Rockford
Selma   Andreasdotter Berglund   [Odelius] 1860-07-26   Nolgården Angrimstorp Byroten Brismene 12/4/1949 Rockford
Carl Fredrik   Jonasson Bergqvist     1855-01-02 Soldattorp Skattegården Smeby Slöta 10/15/1933 Rockford
Andreas   Andersson Bergsten     1815-02-08 Berget   Kyrkarp Jäla 1887-02-28 Rockford
Anders   Svensson Bergsten     1845-11-11 Intaget Bryntesgården Kyrkarp Jäla 1883-03-10 Rockford
Matilda     Bergsten     1858-03-31   Sunnegården Habblarp Jäla 1865-01-08 Rockford
John Edwin   Gustafsson Bill Gustafson   1869-04-21 Soldattorp Fogdegården Gunnerstorp Falköping Land 9/23/1939 Rockford
Alfrid Alfred Johansson Billdahl Bildahl   1851-11-30   Kyrkogården Tredje Brunnhem 7/24/1911 Rockford
Anders Gustaf Andrew Johansson Billdahl Bildahl   1848-08-26   Rumpegården Fjärde Brunnhem 4/26/1905 Rockford
Carl   Johansson Billdahl Bildahl   1854-09-17   Kyrkogården Tredje Brunnhem 2/24/1925 Rockford
Lars Johan Louis Johansson Billdahl Bildahl   1844-02-08   Rumpegården Fjärde Brunnhem 7/17/1922 Rockford
Johannes   Nilsson Billstrand Nilson   1830-01-02   Lars Andersgården Tredje Brunnhem 2/2/1906 Rockford
Johanna Matilda     Billstrand     1862-09-26   Backgården Tredje Brunnhem 1/1/1906 Rockford
Lars Johan     Billstrand     1858-04-29   Lars Andersgården Tredje Brunnhem 5/1/1933 Rockford
Nils Richard     Billstrand     1859-08-24   Lars Andersgården Tredje Brunnhem 5/23/1908 Rockford
Johan   Johansson Bjelke     1826-05-02   Kangsister Esstorp Vilske-Kleva 1867-08-17 Rockford
August   Pettersson Blomberg     1853-05-12   Rödesten Uppsala Ugglum 5/15/1926 Rockford
Paulina Wilhelmina     Blomner   [Bergsten] 1854-09-17   Västergärdet Västarp Brismene 1894-08-26 Rockford
Johanna   Isacsdotter Bo   [Green] 1837-09-04 Soldattorp   Jättene Gudhem 7/11/1925 Rockford
Frans Oskar Frank O Andersson Bogren     1856-11-24   Gunnar Anderstomt Stadens 3:e Rote Falköping Stad 8/27/1943 Rockford
Mathilda Christina     Bogren   ?? 1859-03-14   Gunnars Anderstomt   Falköping Stad 7/13/1935 Rockford
Johan Herman John   Bohman     1860-06-29 Soldattorp Anders Larsgården Munkabo Stom Borgunda 7/11/1950 Rockford
Anders Hugo Eugen     Bolander     1896-02-26   Kronogården Ekarp Börstig 1970-01-00 Rockford
Selma Josefina   Johannesdotter Boman   [Franzén/Johnson] 1863-12-12 Alardstorp Knölen Knölen Borgunda 8/8/1949 Rockford
Maria Kristina   Johansdotter Börjesson   [Anderson] 1849-10-10   Övregården Vintorp Börstig Börstig 5/14/1926 Rockford
Frans Alfred Albert Larsson Brätt Pratt   1875-02-13   Rödestensgatan 6   Falköping Stad 2/11/1934 Rockford
Mathilda   Andersdotter Bred Braid [Erickson] 1857-08-15 Torp Hallestorp Hallestorp Vårkumla 11/20/1910 Rockford
Alfred   Andersson Bred Braid   1854-10-22 Torp Hallestorp Hallestorp Vårkumla 5/26/1924 Rockford
Anna Kajsa   Andersdotter Bred     1851-11-14 Torp Hallestorp Hallestorp Vårkumla 2/10/1932 Rockford
Anton Gustav Reinhold     Bredholm     11/22/1902   Nolgården Skärvum Grolanda 1983-02-00 Rockford
Otto Albin     Brodd Milburn   1883-11-12 Soldattorp Nordbredegården Bjällum Bolum 8/2/1948 Rockford
Gustav   Andersson Brodin     1843-12-20 Torp Vitesärk Skånum Grolanda 12/17/1924 Pecatonica
Johan Gustaf Natanael   Andersson Brodin     1879-06-11   Ranten nr 24   Falköping Stad 9/14/1967 Pecatonica
Frans Johan   Gustavsson Brodin     1866-06-06   Bro Bro Grolanda 7/8/1901 Pecatonica
Ellen Aftalia   Carlsdotter Brolander   [Johnson] 1876-09-24   Bro Bro Grolanda 4/12/1957 Rockford
John Natanael   Carlsson Brolander     1879-08-19   Stommen Byroten Brismene 6/15/1953 Rockford
Carl Gustav Charles Gust Johansson Brolander     1850-03-03 Gammallycke Östergärdet Västarp Brismene 1888-12-17 Rockford
Carl Gustaf Charles Persson Broman Browman   1872-04-25   Garpegården Kärragård Bolum 6/22/1927 Rockford
Alfred     Carlqvist     1849-12-22       Slöta-Karleby 6/7/1939 Rockford
Johan Alfred     Dahl     1859-12-03   Allmänningen   Borgunda 12/12/1938 Pecatonica
Johan Albert   Gabrielsson Dahlgren     1860-03-25   Tomten Holma Karleby 7/5/1931 Rockford
Richard Wilhelm     Dahlgren     1890-04-01   Fattighuset Kyrkarp Jäla 1981-04-00 Rockford
Johannes John Andersson Dahlin Dahlin   1835-05-28   Stommen Nederby Hornborga 10/28/1903 Rockford
Johanna Kristina Christina Larsdotter Domalder   [Larson] 1861-02-27 Soldattorp Käringboden Torpa Brunnhem 2/11/1938 Rockford
Emma Gustava Emma   Domalder   [Swenson] 1857-09-13 Soldattorp Käringboden Torpa Brunnhem 4/21/1947 Rockford
Anders Gustav   Larsson Ekeberg     1849-12-13 Soldattorp Ekegärdet Sonarp Brismene 11/29/1930 Rockford
Per Johan Peter John Gustafsson Enander     1867-01-17   Enåsen Falekvarna Slöta 2/17/1942 Rockford
Anders   Andersson Eneqvist     1818-03-09   Gerarp Väsmestorp Sörby 1896-04-05 Pecatonica
Inga Maria Inga Mary Jacobsdotter Eng   [Andersson] 1847-02-07   Skåningsgården   Karleby 5/22/1904 Rockford
Anders Johan   Jonasson Engberg Engberg   1859-01-25   Lilla Äleberg Äleberg Gökhem 10/10/1937 Rockford
Clara Christina Clara C Johansdotter Engberg   [Lind] 1853-12-15   Knute Anfastorp Vilske-Kleva 1929-12-00 Rockford
Augusta Charlotta   Jonsdotter Engberg   [Roos] 1861-08-31   Lilla Äleberg Äleberg Gökhem 7/18/1936 Rockford
Lars Alfred   Jonsson Engberg     1856-07-22   Knute Anfastorp Vilske-Kleva 4/16/1934 Rockford
Jonas   Larsson Engberg     1826-06-15   Lilla Äleberg Äleberg Gökhem 1897-03-27 Rockford
Anna Wilhelmina Minnie   Engberg   [Johnson] 1867-03-29   Lilla Äleberg Äleberg Gökhem 7/21/1933 Rockford
Emil Carl     Engberg     1864-02-25   Lilla Äleberg Äleberg Gökhem 2/26/1930 Rockford
Hilma Amalia     Engberg   [Carlson] 1869-11-25   Lilla Äleberg Äleberg Gökhem 1/2/1940 Rockford
Anders Johan John A Pettersson Engqvist Engquist   1849-11-04   Krabbagården Västorp Floby 11/29/1937 Rockford
Ellen Justina   Andersdotter Engqvist   [Bookland] 1877-11-13   Ängagården Prästgård Floby 7/24/1937 Rockford
Johan Wilhelm   Carlsson Erlandsson Erlandson   1862-12-04   Nedregården Jättene Friggeråker 4/18/1905 Rockford
Lovisa   Bengtsdotter Fager   [Olson] 1822-04-23   Getagården Kyrkenäs Vartofta-Åsaka 1904-04-00 Rockford
Josef   Johansson Fagerström     1844-07-05   Stora Skattegården Badene Yllestad 2/18/1944 Rockford
Viktor Elias     Fast Faust   1866-02-23   Marjarp   Friggeråker 1/16/1927 Rockford
Augusta   Svenningsdotter Felix   [Gustafson] 1864-09-09   Smedsgården Tredje Brunnhem 1895-06-01 Rockford
Oscar Mauritz Oscar M Augustsson Ferm     1874-11-24   Kullen Kocksgården Vistorp 1/21/1934 Rockford
Albert Leander Lee Andersson Flod Flood   1884-06-08 Soldattorp Långaläst Bragnum Floby 10/2/1956 Rockford
Johan Albert John Andersson Flod Flood   1865-08-24 Soldattorp Hällatorp Hånger Bjurum 12/31/1947 Rockford
Anders Johan A John Gustavsson Flod Flood   1848-02-02       Norra Åsarp 9/7/1927 Rockford
Alvida     Flod Flood [Swanborg] 1875-09-27 Soldattorp Långaläst Bragnum Floby 3/19/1938 Rockford
Nanny Julia Julia   Flod Flood [Burgeson] 1887-02-16 Soldattorp Långaläst Bragnum Floby 10/16/1949 Rockford
Wilgott Wilgot   Flod Flood   1878-01-14 Soldattorp Långaläst Bragnum Floby 1964-06-00 Rockford
Emelia Sofia     Flod   [Swanborg] 1873-02-06   Långaläst Bragnum Floby 1/15/1948 Rockford
Gustav Gust Larsson Flodell     1845-03-12   Rödesten Uppsala Ugglum 3/11/1929 Rockford
Gustaf   Andersson Florin Floren   1833-09-13   Backgården Bragnum Floby 8/18/1907 Pecatonica
Alfred   Andersson Florin     1851-03-06   Backgården Bragnum Floby 8/21/1924 Pecatonica
Gustav   Andersson Florin     1819-07-16   Glasmästaregården Elin Göteve 1895-11-15 Rockford
Johannes   Andersson Florin     1836-01-03   Backgården Bragnum Floby 1879-12-09 Pecatonica
Gustav   Larsson Forsell Larson   1845-04-06 Hässleströmmen Ullstorp Ullstorp Håkantorp 10/22/1926 Rockford
Anna Vilhelmina Anna Fransdotter Franzén Franzen [Tuftee] 1891-05-27   Gärdet Skånum Grolanda 4/13/1985 Loves Park
Per Johan Peter J   Friberg Freberg   1840-07-14   Backgården Övre byn Vilske-Kleva 1/4/1926 Rockford
Carl Henrik Carl Henry   Friberg Freeburg   1845-05-26   Redbergagården Nedre byn Vilske-Kleva 10/7/1906 Pecatonica
Johanna Christina   Andersdotter Friberg   [Jesperson] 1848-09-01   Redbergagården Nedre byn Vilske-Kleva 5/21/1922 Rockford
Johanna Matilda Matelda Johannesdotter Friberg   [Flood] 1865-01-15 Soldattorp Korpagården Karleby Norra Karleby 8/2/1936 Rockford
Amanda Josefina Amanda Josephine Persdotter Friberg   [Walgren] 1866-08-24   Stora Paris Båltorp Sätuna 5/17/1930 Rockford
Johanna Sofia   Larsdotter Frisk     1850-11-22   Mellomgården Sonarp Brismene 1/6/1906 Rockford
August Wilhelm   Andreasson Fritiof Frithiof   1859-01-06 Långås Soldattorp Ammagården Änga Yllestad 1889-06-20 Rockford
Alfred   Andersson Glans     1860-04-17 Backtomten Backgården Skärvum Grolanda 12/31/1930 Rockford
John August   Andersson Glans     1843-11-13 Soldattorp Smedegården Esstorp Göteve 11/8/1922 Rockford
Johan John Persson Gren Green   1836-08-22 Slätterna   Väsmestorp Sörby 1898-06-23 Rockford
Hilda Emerentia   Johansdotter Gustafson Norman [Johnson] 1878-01-12   Smedjegården Lagerstorp Kinneved 10/26/1904 Rockford
Nils Alfred     Hallberg     1868-11-14   Kaggagården Andra Åsle 12/1/1948 Rockford
Emil Tobias Emil Johansson Hallén Hallen   1871-02-18   Vrågården Majarp Friggeråker 9/13/1958 Rockford
Ernst August   Andersson Hallgren     1870-04-25   Bengt Nilsgården Valeberg Gökhem 7/29/1949 Rockford
Anna Elfrida   Johansdotter Hallin Hallen [Brolander] 1881-09-18   Vrågården   Friggeråker 11/15/1953 Rockford
Anders   Håkansson Hedlund     1824-08-09   Dalbogården Sonarp Brismene 1885-12-08 Rockford
Albert Reinhold     Hedlund     1867-09-22   Tolarp Kyrkarp Jäla 4/27/1900 Rockford
Frans Henric Frank H   Hedlund     1862-05-11 Soldattorp Tolarp Kyrkarp Jäla 12/1/1937 Rockford
Ida Maria     Hjelte   [Kjellquist] 1862-05-05 Soldattorp Ingemarsgården Göteve by Göteve 11/9/1933 Rockford
Wilhelm William   Hof Hoof   1854-12-25 Soldattorp Sven Nilsgården Hov Broddetorp 5/29/1927 Rockford
August Viktor     Hoffman     1884-09-22   Frimansgården Fjällåkra Broddetorp 6/3/1945 Rockford
Gustav   Andersson Holmberg     1826-12-26   Hulegården Ingriatorp Borgunda 2/2/1913 Pecatonica
Per   Andersson Holmberg     1822-01-22   Hulegården Ingriatorp Borgunda 12/22/1906 Rockford
Karl Emil Charles Klasson Jakobsson Bergquist   1877-05-24   Skattegården Påverås Marka 12/12/1939 Rockford
Carl   Eliasson Järn Mahomed   1829-06-11 Soldattorp Nedre Kapellsgården Bestorp Falköping Land 2/1/1908 Rockford
Selma Alfrida   Clasdotter Jonsson Johnson [Wessman] 1866-06-08   Bredegården Karleby Norra Karleby 11/8/1955 Rockford
Anna Lovisa   Johansdotter Jonsson   [Hallberg] 1871-04-03   Stora Skattegården Saleby Slöta 1/25/1961 Rockford
Carl Albert     Kjell     1877-05-10   Olofstorp Skärvum Grolanda 10/14/1947 Rockford
Samuel Sam Johansson Kjellgren     1843-08-08 Erikstorp Höverö Rya Grolanda 2/11/1926 Rockford
Charlotta Maria Mary Larsdotter Kjessel   [Rollins] 1870-05-02   Gunnar Anderstomt   Falköping Stad 4/11/1942 Rockford
Anders   Johansson Klej     1815-08-22   Kyrkegården   Kinneved 1891-11-09 Rockford
Sofia Sophie Johansdotter Kling   [Swan] 1847-07-24 Soldattorp Hulegården Vårskäl Vårkumla 6/30/1932 Rockford
Johan August   Larsson Kling     1845-11-12 Soldattorp Smebytorp Smedby Slöta 7/14/1924 Rockford
Johan August     Kling     1842-01-03 Soldattorp Backgården Hög Norra Åsarp 1874-03-07 Rockford
Carl Mårten Ivar Carl M Hermansson Kraft Kraft   1882-11-05 Soldattorp Västra Mobäcken Kvättak Näs 7/12/1960 Rockford
Anders   Larsson Krus     1817-02-01 Soldattorp Kolbrandstorp Bredene Smula 1877-09-20 Rockford
Karl Oskar Oscar Karlsson Kruse Crusoe   1875-09-25   Mölneryd   Vistorp 5/3/1930 Rockford
Amanda Christina   Jonsdotter Lans Lansz [Dahlgren] 1864-04-16 Soldattorp Kinnevad By Roten Skörstorp 12/17/1940 Rockford
Johannes John   Lans Lantz   1845-02-24 Soldattorp Kärragården Lilla Bredegård Borgunda 12/5/1924 Cherry Valley
Nils Alfred Nels Andersson Lantz     1852-05-23 Soldattorp Kärragården Lilla Bredegård Borgunda 12/21/1925 Cherry Valley Twp
Wilhelm William Andersson Lantz     1854-11-13 Soldattorp Kärragården Lilla Bredegård Borgunda 12/21/1943 Rockford
Frans Frank   Lantz     1858-04-29 Soldattorp Kärragården Lilla Bredegård Borgunda 12/5/1924 Rockford
Amanda Josefina   Andersdotter Lidberg   [Frithiof] 1854-01-30 Liderna Alnared Alnared Vistorp 12/25/1935 Rockford
Thilda Lovisa Mathilda Louisa Johansdotter Lind Johnson [Engberg] 1859-05-18   Hässjö Bro Grolanda 12/22/1938 Rockford
Johan Samuel John S Johansson Lind Lind   1852-01-31   Hässjö Bro Grolanda 7/3/1932 Rockford
Eugenia Eva Johannesdotter Lind Lynn   1855-02-10 Soldattorp Sörgården Ullstorp Håkantorp 9/30/1931 Rockford
Alexander   Johansson Lind Lynn   1851-02-17 Soldattorp Polacksgården Kyrketorp Södra Kyrketorp 4/16/1944 Rockford
Johan Herman   Johansson Lind Lynn   1858-04-19   Stommen Hånger Bjurum 5/22/1926 Rockford
Carl Levin Charles Johannesson Lind     1865-01-28   Hässjö Bro Grolanda 6/29/1927 Rockford
Anna Sofia   Johansdotter Lind   [Johnson] 1856-12-12   Hässjö Bro Grolanda 8/9/1931 Rockford
Frans Alfrid Frank A Johansson Lind     1879-08-04   Skattegården Skärvum Grolanda 9/13/1953 Rockford
Carl Emil Charles   Lind     1880-11-14   Skattegården Skärvum Grolanda 1961-00-00 Rockford
Anna Olivia     Lindahl   [Lind] 1883-08-24   Smörkulla Tå Rya Grolanda 5/6/1958 Rockford
Carl Hilmer Helmer C   Lindahl     1885-10-22   Smörkullen Rya Grolanda 3/12/1947 Rockford
Elin Maria Christina Ellen   Lindblad Lindblade [Johnson/Terry] 1881-12-17   Vitesärk Skånum Grolanda 11/8/1961 Rockford
Johan Alfred John Andersson Lindelöf Lindelief / Lindeloff   1855-09-10 Hästhagen Kättilstorp Kättilstorp Yllestad 1884-06-18 Rockford
Petter   Bengtsson Lindfeldt     1821-06-12   Långaläst Bragnum Floby 1884-12-16 Rockford
Johan Mårten Martin J Andersson Lindgren     1881-12-15   Glaskulla Östergården Hallerstorp Vårkumla 5/28/1948 Rockford
Josefina Eugenia Eugenia J   Lindgren   [Johnson] 1873-12-03   Hedegården Jättene Gudhem 4/4/1971 Rockford
Anders Andrew Pettersson Lindqvist Peterson   1832-08-27 Udden Höverö Rya Grolanda 4/29/1912 Rockford
Sven Peter   Pettersson Lindqvist Peterson   1835-10-08 Udden Höverö Rya Grolanda 1877-02-17 Pecatonica
Gustav     Lindqvist Peterson   1845-02-22 Udden Höverö Rya Grolanda 1889-11-26 Pecatonica
Johannes     Lindqvist Peterson   1839-03-11 Udden Höverö Rya Grolanda 1879-01-21 Pecatonica
Mathilda Charlotta   Jacobsdotter Lindström   [Ekblade] 1861-02-22 Marieberg Lövberga Lövberga Slöta 7/5/1935 Rockford
Alma Carolina     Ljungqvist     1866-11-23   Jonstorp Jonstorp Vilske-Kleva 1868-12-28 Rockford
Gustav     Lönnerblad Linderoth   1863-02-03   Stommen   Mularp 1895-01-17 Rockford
Anders Lorenz Anders Lorens Johansson Lönnerblad Lindroth   1832-09-07   Prästgården Byroten Åsle 1898-11-01 Rockford
Anna Sophia Sophia   Lönnerblad Lindroth [Larson] 1869-06-12   Stommen Första Mularp 2/21/1922 Rockford
Lars Johan John L   Lönnerblad Lindroth   1864-12-16   Stommen Första Mularp 3/7/1953 Rockford
Mathilda Christina     Lönnerblad Lindroth [Hallen] 1871-06-03   Stommen Första Mularp 12/5/1957 Rockford
Nils Nels   Lönnerblad Lindroth   1867-01-04   Stommen Första Mularp 6/15/1937 Rockford
Claes August Claus A Johansson Lundberg Lundberg   1876-05-04 Soldattorp Långaläst Bragnum Floby 5/19/1943 Rockford
Peter   Johansson Lundberg     1833-11-18   Långaläst Bragnum Floby 1/8/1915 Pecatonica
Eva Rebecka   Svensdotter Lundberg   [Bremer] 1853-10-15 Torp Stora Åkatorp Ambjörntorp Gudhem 10/15/1931 Rockford
Sven Hilding Swan H Johansson Lundgren Lundgren   1895-12-26 Stora Hästhagen Mårby Hed Mårby Bjurum 2/21/1967  
Johannes   Andersson Lundgren     1824-06-23   Lillegården Andra Brunnhem 4/16/1903 Rockford
Kajsa Lovisa   Johansdotter Lundgren   [Sandberg] 1850-09-06   Lillegården Andra Brunnhem 1895-07-03 Pecatonica
Anders Gustav   Johansson Lundgren     1847-09-26   Lillegården Andra Brunnhem 3/26/1924 Pecatonica
Carl Verner   Johansson Lundgren     1872-03-11 Stenbacken Storegården Alvared Norra Åsarp 6/16/1947 Rockford
Johan Wilhelm   Johansson Lundgren     1853-11-22   Lillegården Andra Brunnhem 1895-04-16 Pecatonica
Jenny Hedvig   Johannesdotter Lundin   [Bergqvist] 1863-10-30   Kyrkebol Skärvum Grolanda 5/14/1929 Rockford
Knut Alexius Knute A Svensson Lundin     1882-04-18 Soldattorp Rumpegården Fjärde Brunnhem 3/12/1954 Rockford
Anna Julia Julia A   Lundin   [Magnuson] 1867-12-27   Rumpegården Fjärde Brunnhem 3/12/1932 Rockford
Sven August Swan   Lundin     1838-03-27   Torstensgården Tredje Segerstad 1/31/1924 Roscoe
Alfred     Lundqvist     1865-08-10   Tomten Bragnum Floby 3/7/1905 Rockford
Anna Teresia     Lundqvist   [Wigell] 1896-07-09   Krabbagården Västorp Floby 1980-05-00 Rockford
Karl Oskar Charles Oscar Carlsson Mahomed Mahumed   1871-07-25 Soldattorp Nedre Kapellsgården Bestorp Falköping Land 5/8/1945 Rockford
Viktor Edvard Victor Carlsson Mahomed Mahumed   1860-12-19 Soldatorp Nedre Kapellsgården Bestorp Falköping Land 4/14/1938 Rockford
Ida Karolina     Mahomed Mahumed   1862-06-22 Soldattorp Nedre Kapellsgården Bestorp Falköping Land 3/8/1947 Rockford
Josefina Josephine Carlsdotter Mahomed   [Kjellstrom] 1865-09-10 Soldattorp Nedre Kapellsgården Bestorp Falköping Land 4/13/1947 Rockford
Anders Magnus Andrew M Andersson Malmberg     1843-02-13   Knektagården Ullene by Ullene 2/8/1930 Rockford
Anna Sofia Anna Sophia Johansdotter Moberg Moberg [Swenson] 1875-07-15   Korsgården 3:e Roten Åsle 12/27/1969 Rockford
August Herman   Johansson Moberg Moberg   1877-07-08   Korsgården 3:e Roten Åsle 1896-09-30 Rockford
Johan Oscar John O Johansson Moberg Moberg   1872-11-28   Korsgården 3:e Roten Åsle 5/20/1924 Rockford
Johannes John Larsson Moberg Moberg   1836-07-26   Korsgården 3:e Roten Åsle 11/21/1905 Rockford
Klara Mathilda Clara M Johansdotter Moberg   [Paulson] 1875-07-15   Korsgården 3:e Roten Åsle 3/1/1937 Rockford
Anna Maria Annie Larsdotter Moell Moall [Broman] 1876-01-26 Soldattorp Frälsegården Veka Sätuna 2/10/1920 Rockford
Getrud Elisabet   Carlsdotter Molin Melin [Stenstrom] 1879-04-27   Höga Trävattna by Trävattna 10/24/1915 Rockford
Otto Linus Otto L Gustafsson Nero Nero   1889-06-12 Soldattorp Alarp Slutarp Kinneved 11/19/1953 Rockford
Oskar Vilhelm     Nissvandt Nesvant   1876-03-30   Tången Byroten Brismene 7/26/1945 Rockford
Jan Peter   Nilsson Norborg     1819-05-12 Soldattorp   Floby by Floby 1890-03-19 Pecatonica
August_   Johannesson Nordström     1847-11-22   Socknens slut Vårkumla Vårkumla 1/6/1935 Rockford
Amanda Christina     Norlin   [Peterson] 1852-04-02 Soldattorp Påvagården Smedby Slöta 3/29/1947 Rockford
Frida Josefina Frieda Gustavsdotter Norrlander Norlander [Johnson] 1859-01-11   Bryngelsbo Rya Grolanda 6/9/1930 Rockford
Sofia Sophie   Norrlander Norlander [Sodergren] 1868-12-06   Bryngelsbo Rya Grolanda 10/20/1940 Rockford
Verner Werner Gustavsson Norrlander     1871-02-19   Bryngelsbo Rya Grolanda 9/24/1956 Rockford
Amanda     Norrlander   [Nelson] 1866-02-27   Bryngelsbo Rya Grolanda 12/28/1931 Rockford
Birger Fritiof     Norrlander     1897-02-15   Bryngelsbo Rya Grolanda 1986-03-00 Rockford
Johannes John Gustafsson Norrman Norman   1838-07-15   Yttergården Bystad Solberga 1899-11-28 Rockford
Carl Algot     Nyberg Newberg   1878-03-09   Backgården Tredje Brunnhem 5/5/1961 Pecatonica
Johan Albin     Nyberg Newberg   1875-12-09   Backgården Tredje Brunnhem 1/16/1966 Pecatonica
Hulda Victoria     Nyberg   [Blomqvist] 1866-11-18   Stora Skattegården   Åsle 5/11/1949 Rockford
Ernst Johan   Johansson Nyström     1852-03-24   Finkagården Synnerål Slöta 6/23/1905 Rockford
Anna Kajsa   Åberg Oberg   [Parson] 1851-10-10 Soldattorp Stommen Vårkumla Vårkumla 6/6/1934 Rockford
Johan August     Odell     1859-08-23   Mästaregården Kyrketorp Södra Kyrketorp 6/20/1937 Rockford
Klas August   Andersson Öhman Anderson   1862-11-29 Torp Lövberga Lövberga Slöta 8/10/1925 Rockford
Axel Verner   Johansson Öst Johnson   1879-01-27 Enebacken Lilla Ormaslätten Kättilstorp Yllestad 3/6/1956 Rockford
Inga Lisa   Johansdotter Palmqvist     1834-02-07   Rumpegården Jättene Gudhem 1875-02-08 Rockford
Johan   Johansson Plit     1835-07-17 Kroken Simonstorp Bro Grolanda 1871-04-07 Rockford
Johan Edvin     Plith     1863-07-25   Backgården Skånum Grolanda 1866-02-06 Rockford
Inga Sofia Sophia Johansdotter Roos   [Sederquist] 1852-10-04 Soldattorp Ödegärdet Jonstorp Vilske-Kleva 6/8/1934 Rockford
Frans Vilhelm Frank Johansson Roos     1857-10-04 Soldattorp Ödegärdet Jonstorp Vilske-Kleva 9/29/1952 Rockford
Frans Wilhelm Frank J Johansson Ros Roos   1857-04-10 Soldattorp Ödegärdet Jonstorp Vilske-Kleva 9/29/1952 Rockford
Per Alfred   Johansson Ros Roos   1859-06-28 Soldattorp Ödegärdet Jonstorp Vilske-Kleva 12/23/1930 Rockford
Anders   Johansson Rosenqvist     1859-08-18   Smedegården Lagerstorp Kinneved 5/28/1930 Rockford
Anna Cajsa   Johansdotter Rud Ryd [Enequist] 1841-10-25 Soldattorp Gisslared Gisslared Trävattna 1882-07-15 Pecatonica
Augusta Etalia     Rundstedt     1880-05-11   Hallabo Väsmestorp Sörby 4/30/1939 Rockford
Svante     Rydbom Rydburn   1848-11-08   Borgan Tåstorp Östra Tunhem 1892-04-09 Rockford
August     Rydbom     1853-12-11   Borgan Tåstorp Östra Tunhem 12/25/1906 Rockford
Johan Algot John A Johansson Rydén Ryden   1877-09-16   Stommen Döve Börstig 5/17/1957 Rockford
Berndt Bernhard Johansson Sandberg     1845-02-14   Långaläst Bragnum Floby 1/14/1916 Pecatonica
Frans Frank   Sandström     1862-07-12 Soldattorp Knapagården Habblarp Jäla 7/11/1935 Rockford
Lars Johan John L Jonsson Seger     1839-11-20 Soldatorp Påvagården Torpa Segerstad 6/25/1918 Rockford
Frans Oscar Frank O Johansson Sigurd Segurd   1866-12-14 Soldattorp Tåstorp Södra Hällestad 6/10/1905 Rockford
Johan Gottfrid John Godfrey Johansson Sigurd Segurd   1864-01-11 Soldattorp Tåstorp Södra Hällestad 3/10/1936 Pecatonica
Anna Karolina Anna Caroline Gustafsdotter Sjöberg   [Lofdahl] 1859-08-15 Mosebo Yttergården Klingarp Börstig 1891-11-14 Rockford
Johannes   Jonsson Skog Skogland   1818-12-25 Soldattorp Billsholmen Axtorp Vårkumla 1891-07-07 Rockford
Ingrid Aina Viktoria Ina   Söderlund   [Carlsson] 1/19/1903   Pålhammarsgården   Falköping Land Västra 1987-03-00 Rockford
Anton Natanael Anton   Söderqvist Sederquist   1873-09-21   Huvden Övre byn Vilske-Kleva 11/29/1938 Rockford
Hjalmar Fritiof Jalmer F   Söderqvist Sederquist   1881-12-27   Jonstorp Jonstorp Vilske-Kleva 10/14/1958 Rockford
Ture Verner Ture   Söderqvist Sederquist   1876-05-14   Huvden Övre byn Vilske-Kleva 4/25/1926 Rockford
Jakob Fritiof Fred J Hermansson Solberg Solberg   1890-05-30 Ekebacken Skattegården Andra Mularp 10/27/1966 Rockford
Fritz Herman   Hermansson Solberg     1888-03-16 Ekebacken Skattegården Andra Mularp 2/6/1942 Rockford
Johan Magnus John Johansson Spetz     1845-04-30   Socknens Slut Kyrketorp Södra Kyrketorp 8/13/1922 Rockford
Per   Larsson Stenander     1827-03-01   Backgården Tredje Brunnhem 7/28/1902 Rockford
Gustav Emil   Samuelsson Stenholm     1861-05-12   Backgården Munkgård Bolum 1895-12-06 Rockford
Johan August   Johansson Stenström Stenstrom   1868-12-05 Torp Barnegården Tredje Segerstad 12/30/1946 Rockford
Mårten Daniel Martin D Alexandersson Stenvall Stenwall   1885-11-11   Hovmansgården Badene Yllestad 7/3/1964 Rockford
Ragnar Laurentius Ragnar L Alexandersson Stenvall Stenwall   1880-08-10   Stora Skattegården Badene Yllestad 11/12/1949 Rockford
Johannes John Andersson Stenvall Stonewall   1831-05-13   Lilla Stommen Brunnhem Brunnhem 1/30/1902 Pecatonica
Fredrik Fred   Stenvall Stonewall   1875-08-17   Pickagården Tredje Brunnhem 5/19/1940 Rockford
Carl Axel Edvin Charles A   Strid Strid   1879-05-09 Soldattorp Lars Andersgården Tredje Brunnhem 1/21/1935 Rockford
Frans Albin Frank Larsson Stridh Strid   1873-05-02 Soldattorp Lars Andersgården Tredje Brunnhem 5/29/1947 Rockford
Hjalmar Ludvig Ludwig Larsson Stridh Strid   1885-01-20 Soldattorp Lars Andersgården Tredje Brunnhem 7/23/1939 Rockford
Gerda Serafia Gertrude S   Stridh Strid [Williams] 1891-02-05   Lars Andersgården Tredje Brunnhem 10/21/1929 Rockford
Frans Johan     Ström Strom   1856-09-25   Kartegården Ravelstorp Gökhem 5/16/1941 Rockford
Magnus Alfred     Strömbeck Strombeck   1858-10-24   Finkagården Synnerål Slöta 12/16/1935 Rockford
Anders Gustaf Algot Andrew G Andersson Strömquist Stromquist   1865-10-31   Spånggården   Smula 1/11/1928 Rockford
Anna Fredrika     Strömquist Stromquist [Anderson] 1867-09-19   Spånggården   Smula 9/26/1930 Rockford
Firstname Firstname 2 Patronymicon Surname Surname 2 Marriage surname Born Place Farm Rote Parish Death Town/City
Firstname Firstname 2 Patronymicon Surname Surname 2 Marriage surname Born Place Farm Rote Parish Death Town/City
August   Jonsson Svan Swan   1842-01-17   Långholmen Sköttning Luttra 6/10/1918 Rockford
Gustaf Wilhelm   Jonsson Svan Swan   1855-12-05   Långholmen Sköttning Luttra 2/10/1920 Rockford
Johan Hjalmar John Hjalmer Gustafsson Svanström Swanstrom   1876-11-06   Knapagården Habblarp Jäla 7/6/1965 Rockford
Amanda Albertina     Svärd     1880-08-05   Ullarp Kyrkarp Jäla 2/17/1904 Rockford
Anna Pauline     Svärd   [Fredriksen] 1872-12-11   Ullarp Kyrkarp Jäla 3/2/1961 Rockford
Bertha Elisabeth   Jansdotter Svensson Swenson [Mc Garth] 1882-11-02 Korsvägen Korsgården Jäla by Jäla 12/9/1974 Rockford
Sigrid Victoria Sigrid Jansdotter Svensson   [Gustafson/Bergenson] 1886-02-25 Korsvägen Korsgården Jäla by Jäla 8/30/1975 Rockford
Natalia Charlotta Nathalie Charlotte Josefsdotter Thor Thureen [Erickson/Johnson) 1873-04-04 Hagabacken Stränggården Bosgården Vistorp 10/20/1948 Rockford
Johan Hjalmar Nathanael John Hjalmar Josefsson Thor Thureen   1879-06-22 Hagabacken Stränggården Bosgården Vistorp 6/26/1961 Rockford
Carl Johan Albin     Tillström Tillstrom   1880-02-01 Torp Korsgården Sörby Sörby 9/20/1928 Rockford
Axel Gideon Vitalis   Axelsson Uggla Fredriksen   1865-10-10   Stora Hallagården Jäla by Jäla 1947-00-00 Rockford
Oskar Ludvig Teodor   Axelsson Uggla Fredriksen   1867-10-01   Stora Hallagården Jäla by Jäla 5/26/1956 Rockford
Axel August   Fredriksson Uggla Fredriksen   1836-03-30   Stora Hallagården Jäla by Jäla 1911-00-00 Rockford
Oskar Victaulius     Uggla Johnson   1877-07-29   Stora Gamlarp Hålltorp Jäla 11/19/1964 Rockford
Emma Bernhardina   Johansdotter Uggla   [Anderson] 1864-03-21   Stora Gamlarp Hålltorp Jäla 5/13/1926 Rockford
Alma Olivia     Uggla   [Thelen-Johnson] 1869-11-26   Stora Gamlarp Hålltorp Jäla 10/23/1968 Rockford
Ellen Maria     Uggla   [Dahlgren] 1882-03-25   Stora Gamlarp Hålltorp Jäla 11/24/1966 Rockford
Ester Maria     Vahl Wall [Olson] 1877-02-03   Ö Gärdesgatan 2   Falköping Stad 12/27/1953 Rockford
Nils Josef Nels J   Wahl Wall   1879-04-11   Rödestensgatan 1 A   Falköping Stad 9/21/1924 Rockford
Per Johan John P Johansson Wahlström Wahlstrom   1861-04-19   Bosgården Fjärde Brunnhem 3/10/1915 Rockford
Christina Emerentia   Johansdotter Walgren   [Youngquist] 1864-01-24   Herr Lagersgården Överby Hornborga 2/4/1939 Rockford
August   Johansson Wallgren Walgren   1867-01-06   Herr Lagersgården Överby Hornborga 3/13/1949 Rockford
Mathilda     Wässberg   [Kling] 1857-01-13   Klostergården Öja Södra Kyrketorp 6/25/1937 Rockford
Sofia Lovisa Sophia   Wennerbom   [Wissen] 1831-01-23   Lunnagården Jonstorp Vilske-Kleva 8/1/1900 Rockford
Klara Matilda   Johansdotter Westerberg   [Henrikson] 1858-03-04   Olof Ingemarsgården Hallagård Högstena 2/10/1950 Rockford
Agnes Margareta Cecilia Agnes C   Wik     1899-12-06 Ekbacken     Vilske-Kleva 1/19/1984 Rockford
August Teodor Gust T Persson Wissén Wissen   1873-01-31   Vitesärk Skånum Grolanda 8/15/1926 Rockford

Firstname

Firstname 2

Patronymicon

Surname

Marriage
surname

Born

Place

Farm

Rote

Parish

Death

Town/City

John Sanfrid Sanford   Adamson   1872-05-20 Österlund Vistaholm Vist Floby 1/28/1940 Rockford
Johannes John Andreasson Alander   1829-10-26   Stora Tyskabo/Äspekullen Skånum Grolanda 12/2/1911 Rockford
Anders Alfrid Alfred A Jacobsson Alneer   1862-06-12 Torp Vårkullen Vartofta Vartofta-Åsaka 1/6/1944 Rockford
Carl Gustavus Charles G Jakobsson Alneer   1856-12-23   Tången Vartofta Första Vartofta-Åsaka 8/28/1940 Rockford
Johanna Christina Hanna C Andersdotter Anderson [Beckman] 1857-09-27 Apelhögen Bissgården Fjärde Segerstad 11/3/1930 Rockford
Algot   Andersson Anderson   1865-10-29   Kolbrandstorp Bredene Smula 8/14/1932 Rockford
Anders J Verner Vernie Andersson Anderson   1887-11-20   Storegården Karleby Södra Mellom Karleby 1966-04-00 Rockford
Axel Hilmer   Andersson Anderson   1892-07-10   Skattetomten Skärvum Grolanda 1984-04-00 Rockford
Efraim Ephraim Andersson Anderson   1823-11-15 Kurebo Smälingsgården Börstig Börstig 10/23/1915 Rockford
Maria Charlotta Mary Andersson Anderson [Enander] 1867-06-10       Vartofta-Åsaka 5/18/1905 Rockford
Tage Allan Rudolf   Andersson Anderson   8/27/1905   Glasmästaregården Elin Göteve 1979-08-00 Rockford
Charlotta   Andreasdotter Anderson [Carlson] 1854-03-01   Frälsegården Habblarp Jäla 1/21/1931 Rockford
Christina Christine Andreasdotter Anderson [Hegberg] 1843-05-24   Frälsegården Habblarp Jäla 6/12/1926 Rockford
Gustava   Andreasdotter Anderson [Nordin] 1851-11-01   Knapagården Habblarp Jäla 2/1/1916 Rockford
Alexander   Andreasson Anderson   1856-02-23   Frälsegården Habblarp Jäla 1889-08-07 Rockford
Elin Victoria Ellen Victoria Johansdotter Anderson [Gustafson] 1891-03-26   Stora Fagerås Åsarp Norra Norra Åsarp 11/3/1969 Rockford
Edvin Nathanael Edwin Nathanial Karlsson Anderson   1870-11-20   Bosebacken Falekvarna Norra Slöta 7/13/1936 Rockford
Johan Sannfrid John Sanford Karlsson Anderson   1868-11-13   Kyrkegården Slöta by Slöta 2/24/1948 Rockford
Karl Erik Gabriel   Axelsson Axelson   1894-07-20   Strängsgården Karleby Södra Mellom Karleby 8/31/1945 Cherry Valley
Karl Johan Birger   Axelsson Axelson   10/7/1907   Strängsgården Karleby Södra Mellom Karleby 4/20/1994 Cherry Valley
Johannes John Fredriksson Beckman   1847-06-01 Allmän Bymark Socknens Slut Veka Sätuna 4/18/1924 Rockford
Mårten August Martin Klasson Bergquist   1885-07-24   Skattegården Påverås Marka 2/21/1950 Rockford
Josef Claus Johansson Blomberg   1831-05-14   Mölneryd   Vistorp 1899-07-08 Rockford
Amanda Carolina   Josefsdotter Blomberg   1868-11-28   Bränneberg   Vistorp 12/28/1942 Rockford
Anna Matilda   Josefsdotter Blomberg [Stenwall] 1879-03-28   Bränneberg   Vistorp 11/10/1933 Rockford
Selma Josefina   Josefsdotter Blomberg   1873-09-03   Bränneberg   Vistorp 1/1/1943 Rockford
Carl Leonard Charlie Josefsson Blomberg   1862-02-23   Bränneberg   Vistorp 1894-10-04 Rockford
August_   Johanson Bodine   1844-10-30 Torp Ödegården Gärdstorp Yllestad 1/28/1920 Rockford
Johannes John Börjesson Borgeson   1827-03-09 Övergården Vintorp Sandhem Börstig 6/24/1909 Rockford
Lotta Charlotte Andersdotter Bred [Oberg] 1846-11-10 Torp Strängsgården Vårkumla Vårkumla 6/22/1930 Rockford
Maria Mary Andersdotter Bred [Holmquist] 1861-11-26 Torp Hallestorp Hallestorp Vårkumla 1890-08-24 Rockford
Anders Johan Andrew J Bengtsson Bremer   1859-07-14 Spångatorpet Lilla Lunden Forentorp Gudhem 5/13/1950 Rockford
Frans Simon Frank Simeon Carlsson Carlson   1868-12-06   Sörgården Sköttning Luttra 12/13/1903 Rockford
Amanda Olivia   Karlsson Carlson [Erlandson] 1859-08-16   Mellomgården Kättilstorp Slöta 6/15/1923 Pecatonica
Frans Albert Frank A   Carlson   1860-04-27 Killingsö Hålltorp Hålltorp Jäla 9/8/1927 Rockford
Johan Fredrik John F Persson Dahlberg   1842-09-05 Rom Liden Lysningsbacken Borgunda 8/18/1932 Cherry Valley
Clara Sophia   Gabrielsdotter Dahlgren [Odell] 1864-11-19   Tomten Holma Karleby 10/28/1950 Rockford
August_   Gabrielsson Dahlgren   1867-08-25   Tomten Holma Karleby 4/23/1937 Rockford
Johan Viktor John V Johannesson Dahlin   1865-02-26 Tjuvedalen Allmän mark Hov Bolum 6/25/1950 Rockford
Lars Johan Lewis J Larsson Domalder   1855-01-27 Soldattorp Käringboden Torpa Brunnhem 10/8/1943 Rockford
Albin Walfrid     Domalder   1877-10-06   Stationen Stenstorp Stenstorp 6/2/1946 Rockford
Sven Emanuel Svan Samuelsson Ekberg   1885-03-19   Simonstorp Bro Grolanda 6/17/1977 Rockford
Gustafva Sofia Augusta Jonsdotter Ekeberg [Floberg] 1855-11-21   Backor Kommevalla Göteve 10/20/1923 Rockford
Johan Fredrik John Jonsson Ekeberg   1847-04-07   Backor Kommevalla Göteve 1887-04-13 Rockford
Jonas Johan Larsson Ekeberg   1821-10-16   Backor Kommevalla Göteve 11/12/1904 Rockford
Mathilda   Johansdotter Erickson   1869-11-14   Åsen Tunhem Östra Tunhem 9/21/1932 Rockford
Alfred   Johansson Erickson   1876-12-16   Åsen Tunhem Östra Tunhem 5/17/1946 Rockford
August_   Johansson Erickson   1873-11-18   Åsen Tunhem Östra Tunhem 10/28/1961 Rockford
Johannes John Eriksson Erikson   1830-12-23 Torp Stora Haketorp Södra Ugglum 12/9/1916 Rockford
Johan Wilhelm   Carlsson Erlandson   1862-04-12   Nedregården Jättene Friggeråker 4/6/1942 Rockford
Carl Fredrik   Erlandsson Erlandson   1846-12-04   Körnebacken Andra Roten Falköping Stad 8/12/1912 Pecatonica
Hilma Elisabeth     Erlandson   1880-09-28   Mellomgården Kättilstorp Slöta 6/23/1956 Rockford
Frans Frank Samuelsson Franzen   1854-09-09 Soldattorp Mellomgården Tovarp Göteve 5/19/1945 Rockford Twp
Hilma Viktoria Hilma V Samuelsson Franzen [Nelson] 1893-04-06   Gunkerstorp Gunkerstorp Floby 2/9/1989 Rockford
Anders Gustav Andrew Andersson Green   1853-06-13   Västergärdet Torpa Sörby 11/7/1924 Rockford
Carl Johan Charles Andersson Green   1879-09-16 Arbetarbost Korsgården Sörby Sörby 3/26/1966 Rockford
Klara Josephina   Gustafsdotter Gustafson [Adamson] 1878-01-13 Nybygget Prästgården Prästgården Yllestad 1/10/1942 Rockford
Gösta Olof Valdemar Walter Gustavsson Gustafson   8/19/1908 Korsvägen Korsgården Jäla by Jäla 4/17/1965 Rockford
Gustaf Herman   Gustavsson Gustafson   1879-01-27   Korsgården Jäla by Jäla 12/29/1937 Rockford
Otto Ephraim Torsten   Persson Gustafson   1885-10-03   Agnestad   Falköping Land 10/3/1966 Rockford
Johan John Håkansson Håkanson   1848-04-03   Hökagården Andra Brunnhem 1880-12-13 Rockford
Carl Stefanus   Henriksson Henrikson   1853-12-26   Östergården Hassla Kinneved 11/12/1901 Rockford
Lars Johan   Johansson Hoagland   1858-03-20 Hallatorp Klockaregården Byroten Brismene 2/28/1947 Rockford
Per August John A Andersson Holmbeck   1857-12-18 Gällstorp Gällsbo Källegården Stom Borgunda 9/22/1937 Rockford
Gustav   Andersson Holmberg   1826-02-26   Hulegården Ingriatorp Borgunda 2/2/1913 Pecatonica
Frans Johan Frank Johansson Holmin   1857-08-15   Hulegården Påverås Marka 10/14/1924 Rockford
Lars August   Johansson Holmin   1849-01-08   Hulegården Påverås Marka 3/30/1926 Rockford
Johan John Larsson Holmin   1822-06-28   Laxahem Holma Karleby 8/20/1918 Rockford
Hulda Maria Marie H Fransdotter Jacobson [Holmin] 1888-02-06   Smedsgården Rya Grolanda 2/28/1974 Rockford
Anders Josef Torsten Thurston J Fransson Jacobson   1886-02-15   Smedsgården Rya Grolanda 1923-1127 Rockford
Johan Alexius Alex J Fransson Jacobson   1884-06-28   Smedsgården Rya Grolanda 5/26/1956 Rockford
Klara Josefina   Jacobsdotter Jacobson [Strom] 1871-01-25   Storegården Valeberg Gökhem 10/31/1956 Rockford
Frans Joseph Frank Joseph Jacobsson Jacobson   1854-12-31   Lillegården Lagerstorp Kinneved 5/27/1946 Rockford
Johan John Josefsson Jacobson   1848-10-06 Öna Öjevalla Öja Vartofta-Åsaka 10/8/1930 Rockford
Anders Johan   Johansson Johanson   1843-12-22   Kastholmen Bragnum Floby 1868-07-15 Rockford
Matilda Charlotta Tillie Adamsdotter Johnson   1875-04-15   Gårestorp Skärvum Grolanda 8/19/1917 Rockford
Fredrik Hjalmar   Andersson Johnson   1887-03-11   Viken   Falköping Land 5/4/1965 Rockford
Anna Margareta   Fredriksdotter Johnson [Johnson] 1887-10-05   Björkåsen   Grolanda 10/1/1961 Rockford
Hilda Olivia   Fredriksdotter Johnson [Erlandson] 1884-04-16   Björkåsen   Grolanda 8/31/1970 Rockford
Johan Richard John Fredriksson Johnson   1879-09-19   Björkåsen   Grolanda 3/2/1956 Rockford
Ellen Josefina   Ivarsdotter Johnson   1885-08-01   Bosgården Fjärde Brunnhem 2/9/1939 Rockford
Erik Valdemar   Ivarsson Johnson   1895-05-18   Bosgården Fjärde Brunnhem 2/23/1938 Rockford
Ida Carolina   Jansdotter Johnson [Moberg] 1858-05-01 Hästhagen Lövberga Lövberga Slöta 9/28/1929 Rockford
Sven August   Jansson Johnson   1841-11-30   Lilla Bergsgården Bredene Smula 4/23/1921 Rockford
Gustava Christina   Johannesdotter Johnson [Engberg] 1861-07-08   Hässjö Bro Grolanda 1888-03-07 Rockford
Claes   Johannesson Johnson   1856-05-15 Kvarnlyckan Skattegården Bro Grolanda 6/12/1924 Rockford
Alida   Johansdotter Johnson [Bjork] 1860-05-19   Stommen   Smula 12/1/1941 Rockford
Hedda Sofia   Johansdotter Johnson [Bengtson] 1862-09-05   Kyrkarp Kyrkarp Jäla 9/11/1946 Rockford
Kajsa   Johansdotter Johnson [Anderson-Johnson] 1826-02-09       Grolanda 4/24/1904 Rockford
Mathilda   Johansdotter Johnson [Hallin] 1856-12-07   Ödegården Slutarp Kinneved 4/19/1916 Rockford
Matilda Charlotta   Johansdotter Johnson [Kaberg] 1853-05-06 Hagabacken   Kättilstorp Yllestad 6/21/1926 Rockford
Anders Gustav   Johansson Johnson   1855-11-18   Källegården Leaby Karleby 1932-00-00 Pecatonica
Carl Johan   Johansson Johnson   1880-09-27   Tomtens kvarn Falekvarna Slöta 12/27/1943 Rockford
Eskil Reinhold   Johansson Johnson   3/14/1900   Bosgården Fjärde Brunnhem 1974-01-00 Rockford
Gustav Leopold   Johansson Johnson   1868-11-12   Lars Gunnarstomten   Falköping Stad 1890-07-13 Pecatonica
Ivar Adolf Adolph Johansson Johnson   1856-10-09   Ledsgården Stenstorps Tredje Stenstorp 8/11/1924 Rockford
Karl Adolf Karl Adolph Johansson Johnson   1884-04-13 Stuga Alarp Slutarp Kinneved 3/15/1955 Rockford
Natanael   Johansson Johnson   1870-12-24   Tomtens kvarn Falekvarna Slöta 6/1/1946 Rockford
Nils Reinhold   Johansson Johnson   1877-11-08   Nolgården Skärvum Grolanda 1/17/1954 Rockford

Firstname

Firstname 2

Patronymicon

Surname

Marriage
surname

Born

Place

Farm

Rote

Parish

Death

Town/City

Nils Torsten Rudolf   Johansson Johnson   3/18/1905   Smedsgården Tredje Brunnhem 1982-11-00 Rockford
Per Alfrid P A Johansson Johnson   1853-08-31   Skattegården Ekarp Börstig 1/13/1941 Rockford
Samuel   Johansson Johnson   1858-04-12 Viteslätt Tokaslätten Skånum Grolanda 1/26/1926 Rockford
Sigurd William   Johansson Johnson   2/18/1916 Erikslund     Stenstorp 6/11/1951 Rockford
Carl Wilhelm   Klasson Johnson   1880-04-06 (Broddarp)     Grolanda 1885-02-12 Rockford
Carl Henning Ferdinand   Larsson Johnson   1879-03-13   Skattegården Hög Norra Åsarp 6/22/1951 Rockford
Wilhelm Edvard   Larsson Johnson   1873-12-21   Lilla Västerbo Jäla by Jäla 1886-04-28 Rockford
Anna Josefina Anna J Persdotter Johnson [Gustafson] 1881-07-12   Skattegården Ekarp Börstig 10/11/1965 Rockford
Johan Arvid   Persson Johnson   1882-10-08   Skattegården Ekarp Börstig 6/28/1961 Rockford
Anders Andrew Johansson Kjellgren   1846-05-16 Erikstorp Höverö Rya Grolanda 3/17/1921 Rockford
Johanna   Andreasdotter Landin [Landin] 1847-06-07   Fräslegården Habblarp Jäla 1893-09-18 Rockford
Frans Richard   Claesson Larson   1891-09-14   Höverö Rya Grolanda 1/24/1951 Rockford
Klas Herbert   Classon Larson   1897-12-09   Höverö Rya Grolanda 4/8/1972 Rockford
Anders Efraim   Larsson Larson   1873-10-25   Rödestensgatan 5   Falköping Stad 7/31/1935 Rockford
Fritz Sanfrid Fritz S Larsson Larson   1874-10-09   Lilla Övregården Jättene Friggeråker 12/2/1932 Rockford
Jan Petter Johan Peter Larsson Larson   1834-02-07   Gunnarsgården Andra Valtorp 1892-01-16 Pecatonica
John Sven   Larsson Larson   1851-11-22       Falköping ? 8/6/1940 Rockford
Johannes John Larsson Lawson   1819-03-27   Svensgården Gunkestorp Floby 11/23/1901 Rockford
Axel Oskar Ludvig     Levahn   1861-12-07   Folkskolan   Vistorp 12/29/1942 Rockford
Carl Emil Charles E Johansson Lind   1880-11-14   Skattegården Skärvum Grolanda 12/1/1971 Rockford
Clas Johan Charles J Andersson Lindahl   1856-11-20 Strömsholm Backgården Skånum Grolanda 11/10/1934 Rockford
Anna Olivia Anna Johansdotter Lindblade   1885-04-07   Vitesärk Skånum Grolanda 11/24/1945 Rockford
Gerda Emilia Amelia Johansdotter Lindblade   1887-10-31   Vitesärk Skånum Grolanda 3/30/1978 Rockford
Johan Fredrik John Johansson Lindblade   1849-10-24   Vitesärk Skånum Grolanda 1/26/1933 Rockford
Alfrida Josefina Elfrida Pettersdotter Lindfeldt   1860-11-09   Backgården Skånum Grolanda 3/29/1934 Rockford
Augusta Charlotta Charlotte A Pettersdotter Lindfeldt   1854-08-06   Backgården Skånum Grolanda 1/14/1927 Rockford
Johan August John August Pettersson Lindfelt   1843-09-23   Backgården Skånum Grolanda 1897-03-21 Rockford
Frans Vilhelm Frank Wilhelm Andersson Lindgren   1856-01-23   Hedegården Jättene Gudhem 8/17/1942 Rockford
Cajsa Lisa Carrie Larsdotter Lindgren   1849-03-21   Folkagården Jättene Friggeråker 3/20/1917 Rockford
Gustavus Gust L Larsson Moberg   1840-12-17   Korsgården 3:e Roten Åsle 10/29/1917 Rockford
Carl Johan   Persson Molin   1847-05-25   Gåsebacken Trävattna by Trävattna 4/18/1920 Rockford
Anders Gustav   Petersson Nelson   1859-02-19   Lillegården Andra Brunnhem 1895-02-27 Rockford
Anders Gustav   Nilsson Newberg   1847-11-05   Skattegården Andra Brunnhem 4/9/1927 Pecatonica Twp
Johan Oscar John Gustafsson Noreen   1866-03-29   Nolgården Skärvum Grolanda 5/20/1928 Rockford
Carl Gustaf Charles G Johansson Norman   1869-01-14 Torp Backgården   Solberga 7/18/1942 Rockford
Augusta     Odell [Selander] 1861-11-25   Mästaregården Kyrketorp Södra Kyrketorp 2/24/1951 Rockford
Amanda Christina Amanda Augustsdotter Olson [Olson] 1863-03-25 Dreven Byns Mark Åsaka Vartofta-Åsaka 1/4/1930 Rockford
Johan Sanfrid   Augustsson Olson   1860-11-30 Dreven Byns Mark Åsaka Vartofta-Åsaka 11/26/1904 Rockford
Frans Johan Frank J Andersson Palm   1860-04-12 Råsen Spelaregården Gärdstorp Yllestad 12/9/1951 Rockford
Per Daniel Hjalmar Peter H Andersson Palmer   1861-04-26   Västergården Döve Börstig 5/11/1928 Rockford
Aron Matteus Aaron M Larsson Palmer   1885-05-12   Stommen Döve Börstig 11/29/1954 Rockford
Johan Selius John C Larsson Palmer   1878-09-13   Stommen Döve Börstig 12/27/1953 Rockford
Maria Christina   Andersdotter Peterson [Larson] 1859-05-09 Högalyckan Höverö Rya Grolanda 2/1/1908 Rockford
Mathilda   Andersdotter Peterson [Stenstrom] 1869-09-17 Torp Stora SlÄttrya Rya Grolanda 8/19/1964 Rockford
Sofia Sophie Andersdotter Peterson [Sandberg] 1863-05-17 Högalyckan Höverö Rya Grolanda 2/6/1946 Rockford
Edith Wilhelmina   Carlsdotter Peterson [Stenwall] 1886-02-12   Hallagården Åsen Floby 11/27/1923 Rockford
Gustav Emil Emil G Johansson Peterson   1883-04-11 Torp Stommen Kyrkarp Jäla 4/11/1950 Rockford
Alfred   Petersson Peterson   1848-02-18   Skattegården Tonarp Börstig 12/30/1939 Rockford
Anna Olivia   Pettersdotter Peterson [Pearson] 1874-03-26 Askebäcken Hagen/Simonstorp Bro Grolanda 1955-10-00 Rockford
Alexander   Pettersson Peterson   1852-02-16   Slättrya Rya Grolanda 1893-03-07 Pecatonica
Bror Gustav E   Pettersson Peterson   6/12/1907   Smälingsgården Börstig Börstig 1979-11-00 Rockford
Carl Hjalmar Elmer C Pettersson Peterson   1876-12-05 Torp Stommen Kyrkarp Jäla 1939-00-00 Cherry Valley
David Richard   Pettersson Peterson   1865-12-08   Östra Tullen   Falköping Stad 7/24/1933 Rockford
Gustaf Adolf   Pettersson Peterson   1862-11-05   Östra Tullen   Falköping Stad 4/17/1945 Rockford
Johan Levin John Leven Pettersson Peterson   1872-03-24   Kyrkebol Skärvum Grolanda 2/15/1926 Cherry Valley
Nils Gustav Evert Gust Pettersson Peterson   4/9/1907 Lägenhet Gärdesgården Gärdstorp Yllestad 1979-11-00 Rockford
Pehr August August P Pettersson Peterson   1854-02-01   Östra Tullen   Falköping Stad 1/9/1940 Rockford
Sven Folke J Swan Pettersson Peterson   9/15/1905   Smälingsgården Börstig Börstig 1977-07-00 Rockford
Johan   Svensson Peterson Lindqvist   1868-09-01 Örnsberg Storegården Jäla by Jäla 1876-12-22 Pecatonica
Lars Reinhold   Johansson Prytz   1865-10-05 Lilla Spångatorpet Lilla Lunden Forentorp Gudhem 1/23/1934 Rockford
August   Johansson Roos   1861-06-25 Förpantningen Kartagården Skår Gökhem 5/16/1938 Rockford
Claes Johan Claus J Johansson Rosengren   1862-01-20   Smedjegården Lagerstorp Kinneved 2/20/1940 Rockford
Alfhild Emilia   Johansdotter Ryden [Kjellstrom] 1875-12-29 Bostad Västergården Döve Börstig 11/25/1927 Rockford
Alida Emerentia   Johansdotter Ryden [Kindberg] 1890-05-29 Torp Stommen Döve Börstig 2/28/1969 Rockford
Johan Alfred Alfred Johansson Ryden   1852-11-30   Stommen Döve Börstig 2/27/1928 Rockford
Nils Helmer Helmer Johansson Ryden   2/16/1902   Stommen Döve Börstig 2/14/1940 Rockford
Maria Mary Andersdotter Salen [Blomberg] 1836-03-24   Storegården Öja Vartofta-Åsaka 6/26/1904 Rockford
Johan   Andersson Salen   1810-10-15   Skattevraksgården Första Kälvene 1878-03-21 Rockford
Karl Johan Charles John Johansson Salen   1850-01-28   Storegården Öja Vartofta-Åsaka 2/7/1933 Rockford
Sven August Gust Johansson Salen   1847-04-09   Storegården Öja Vartofta-Åsaka 9/4/1928 Guilford
Frans Johan Frank Johansson Sandgren   1858-01-06   Gategården Göteve by Göteve 11/29/1939 Rockford
Sven Gideon Swan Sandfridsson Sanfridson   1889-06-27   Naglarp Sventorp Kinneved 5/16/1955 Rockford
Claes Oskar   Nilsson Schelin   1876-05-11 Holma Ruskeled Jäla by Jäla 1939-00-00 Cherry Valley
Arvid Eugen Arvid E Johansson Sherman   1891-11-05   Nolgården Axtorp Kinneved 3/3/1944 Rockford
Johan Albin   Jonsson Soderberg   1869-06-26   Trimstorp Ravelstorp Gökhem 4/5/1933 Rockford
Emma Matilda   Johansdotter Stenstrom   1866-08-07   Skällsbo Torpa Brunnhem 1939-09-00 Rockford
Gustafva Christina   Johansdotter Stenstrom [Phelps] 1864-01-30   Skällsbo Torpa Brunnhem 6/11/1950 Rockford
Johanna Carolina Carolina Johansdotter Stenstrom [Carlson] 1873-05-18 Torp Barnegården Torpa Segerstad 1/30/1945 Rockford
Maria Elisabet Mary E Johansdotter Stenstrom   1875-10-30 Torp Barnegården Torpa Segerstad 11/6/1971 Rockford
Johannes   Johansson Stenstrom   1836-04-07   Stora Stommen Torpa Brunnhem 11/22/1922 Rockford
Maria Christina Christine Marie Larsdotter Stenstrom [Spitz] 1854-10-08   Tomten Stenstorp Tredje Stenstorp 5/15/1936 Rockford
Lars   Larsson Stenstrom   1828-02-24   Skattegården Andra Brunnhem 5/7/1909 Rockford
Anders Emil     Stenstrom   1870-12-24 Torp Barnegården Torpa Segerstad 3/5/1945 Rockford
Svante Reinhold   Svensson Svenson   1861-07-15   Järnvägsstationen   Falköping Stad 1878-01-31 Rockford
Matilda Christina   Jonsdotter Swan [Johnson] 1849-04-14   Långholmen Sköttning Luttra 8/19/1924 Rockford
Alma Fredrika Vihelmina   Johansdotter Swenson [Johnson] 1882-12-06 Torp Ågården Kyrketorp Södra Kyrketorp 4/27/1973 Rockford
Johan Alfred Alfred Svensson Swenson   1855-01-29   Hedegården Öja Södra Kyrketorp 12/17/1901 Rockford
Valentin   Gabrielsson Valentine   1831-12-21   Gunnabo Prästgården Yllestad 1886-08-07 Rockford
Carl Johan Charles J Valentinsson Valentine   1861-03-23 Torverör Stora Ormslätten Kättilstorp Yllestad 11/1/1910 Rockford
Anna Gustafva Anna Carlsdotter Wahlstrom [Hultgren] 1874-09-05 Torp Kockstorp Kockstorp Hornborga 1/18/1961 Rockford
Frans Oscar Oscar Carlsson Wahlstrom   1880-06-27 Torp Kockstorp Kockstorp Hornborga 3/12/1947 Rockford
Johanna Carolina   Johansdotter Walgren   1872-03-26   Herr Lagersgården Överby Hornborga 1878-06-01 Pecatonica
Anders Gustav Andrew Gusty Johansson Walgren   1870-01-02   Herr Lagersgården Överby Hornborga 1946-07-00  
Johanna   Jonasdotter Wall [Dahl] 1823-02-23   Östergården Ingriatorp Borgunda 1888-04-14 Pecatonica
Carl Johan   Johansson Wallenberg   1885-12-03   Stora Fagerås Åsarp Norra Norra Åsarp 5/23/1960 Rockford
Frida Maria   Wallentinsson Wallentinson   1864-12-07   Stommen   Vårkumla 1883-03-22 Rockford
Johan Sanfrid   Wallentinsson Wallentinson   1867-04-19 Torp Fogdegården Karleby Södra Karleby 1871-08-08 Rockford
Carl   Pettersson Walstrom   1830-01-24 Torp Ryckla Håkantorp Håkantorp 1/2/1907 Rockford
Johan Vilander John V Josefsson Wessman   1860-09-12   Fröje Axtorp Kinneved 12/28/1934 Rockford
Christina   Johansdotter Winquist [Glans] 1842-03-19   Kyrkarp Kyrkarp Jäla 4/26/1903 Rockford
Christine     Winquist [Glans] 1848-03-19   Kyrkarp Kyrkarp Jäla 4/26/1903 Rockford
Johan Vilgott John William Persson Wissen   1867-01-26   Vitesärk Skånum Grolanda 8/1/1930 Rockford
Frans Albin   Johansson Youngquist   1858-12-29   Bosgården Jättene Gudhem 10/15/1933 Rockford

Firstname

Firstname 2

Patronymicon

Marriage
surname

Born

Place

Farm

Rote

Parish

Death

Town/City

Maria   Ahlsdotter [Nelson] 1834-12-23 Torp Storskogen Boskog Dala 1874-09-09 Rockford
Amanda Gustava   Andersdotter [Jacobson] 1862-02-13   Smedsgården Rya Grolanda 6/27/1922 Rockford
Anna Britta   Andersdotter [Peterson] 1826-11-18   Finnestorp Södra Hällestad 1893-09-28 Pecatonica
Anna Kajsa   Andersdotter [Stenstrom] 1831-12-02   Nygården Torpa Brunnhem 12/13/1906 Rockford
Anna Lovisa Anna Louise Andersdotter [Wallin] 1859-02-27 Sandlid Stora Skattegården Knölen Borgunda 2/27/1919 Rockford
Anna Maria   Andersdotter [Ekeberg] 1824-11-01   Västergården Åsaka Ullene 1895-07-28 Rockford
Cajsa   Andersdotter [Engberg] 1830-02-20   Källegården Tunhem Östra Tunhem 1887-11-01 Rockford
Charlotta   Andersdotter [Stalgren] 1833-11-13   Backgården Nedre byn Vilske-Kleva 8/24/1910 Rockford
Inga Stina Inga Andersdotter [Walstrom] 1843-11-14   Kockstorp Kockstorp Hornborga 3/19/1907 Rockford
Johanna Johanna Andersdotter [Domalder] 1824-06-12   Trulsagården Andra Brunnhem 12/19/1918 Rockford
Johanna   Andersdotter [Wallin] 1839-11-27   Stora Nyckelberget Skånum Grolanda 1876-07-24 Rockford
Johanna   Andersdotter [Walentin] 1847-11-13 Knype Prästgården Gudhem Gudhem 7/3/1921 Rockford
Johanna   Andersdotter [Lundgren] 1826-02-27   Lars Andersgården Tredje Brunnhem 1899-10-01 Pecatonica
Johanna Greta   Andersdotter [Walgren] 1829-02-02   Nygården Torpa Brunnhem 6/8/1916 Rockford
Johanna Greta   Andersdotter [Walgren] 1829-03-02   Nygården Torpa Brunnhem 6/9/1916 Rockford
Johanna Sofia   Andersdotter [Blomqvist] 1847-11-18   Storegården Bragnum Floby 11/20/1917 Rockford
Lisa   Andersdotter [Benson] 1829-09-26   Backgården Bragnum Floby 10/16/1920 Pecatonica
Maja   Andersdotter [Stig] 1807-09-15   Prästgården Prästgård Floby 1880-10-26 Rockford
Maja Stina   Andersdotter [Lundberg] 1845-08-12 Kvarntorpet Berga Raglås Valtorp 1882-11-26 Rockford
Maja Stina   Andersdotter [Erlandson] 1839-06-09   Prästgården   Friggeråker 2/28/1928 Pecatonica
Maria Mary Andersdotter [Carlquist] 1817-02-13   Åsen Tunhem Östra Tunhem 7/21/1900 Rockford
Maria   Andersdotter [Holmberg] 1827-10-12   Lillegården Andra Brunnhem 1891-04-26 Rockford
Maria   Andersdotter [Ekeberg] 1836-01-20   Smebytorp Smedby Slöta 1899-03-14 Pecatonica
Maria Christina   Andersdotter [Holmberg] 1834-06-24   Nygården Torpa Brunnhem 6/9/1906 Pecatonica
Maria Stina   Andersdotter [Holmberg] 1834-04-24   Nygården Torpa Brunnhem 6/9/1906 Pecatonica
Mathilda Gustava   Andersdotter [Flood] 1846-08-03   Ryagärdet   Börstig 11/6/1928 Rockford
Carl Alfred   Andersson   1848-09-25       Kinneved 11/11/1932 Rockford
Carl August   Andersson   1839-07-07   Bosebacken Falekvarna Slöta 4/8/1928 Rockford
Maja Christina Marie Christine Carlsdotter [Soderquist] 1854-09-03 Torp Kockstorp Kockstorp Hornborga 2/1/1942 Rockford
Anna   Eriksdotter [Erickson] 1835-06-07 Tjuvedalen Allmän mark Hov Broddetorp 7/2/1923 Rockford
Ida Matilda   Eriksdotter [Nelson] 1862-09-12   Korsgården Vartofta Gård Vartofta By Vartofta-Åsaka 10/14/1922 Rockford
Christina   Fredriksdotter [Anderson] 1868-11-05 Vinterbacken Gunnerstorp Kyrkarp Jäla 8/4/1965 Rockford
Sofia Sophie Fredriksdotter [Winquist] 1870-11-29 Vinterbacken Gunnerstorp Kyrkarp Jäla 2/10/1921 Rockford
Anna Märta Linnéa Martha Fredriksson [Forss] 1/29/1907 Simmesholmen Ledsgården Rya Grolanda 9/18/1997 Rockford
Axel Viktor   Gabrielsson   1831-03-23   Korpagården Karleby Norra Mellom Karleby 4/25/1900 Rockford
Hulda Olivia   Gustafsdotter [Johnson] 1883-06-11   Skattegården Skärvum Grolanda 2/6/1946 Rockford
Johanna Augusta   Gustafsdotter [Stenholm] 1861-11-25   Källegården Tredje Brunnhem 1895-07-01 Rockford
Amanda   Gustavsdotter [Engqvist] 1854-07-23   Månsagården Alvared Norra Åsarp 12/25/1918 Rockford
Anna Kajsa   Håkansdotter   1838-01-29   Skattegården Västarp Brismene 11/25/1914 Rockford
Petter   Håkansson   1821-09-05   Ekesgärdet Sonarp Brismene 1880-01-18 Rockford
Eva Charlotta   Jacobsdotter [Ekeberg] 1849-08-16   Nolgården Leaby Karleby 12/18/1909 Rockford
Maria   Jansdotter [Mahomed] 1828-08-14   Viken   Falköping Land 5/8/1908 Rockford
Sofia   Jansdotter [Carlson] 1852-02-12   Hinsagården Alvared Norra åsarp 12/11/1928 Rockford
Clara   Johannesdotter [Peterson] 1843-03-20 Intäckten Lilla Hallagården Jäla by Jäla 7/9/1921 Cherry Valley
Amanda Sofia   Johansdotter [Engquist] 1851-07-29   Månsagården Alvared Norra Åsarp 8/22/1932 Rockford
Amanda Sofia Amanda Johansdotter [Varnblom] 1853-05-01   Stora Fagerås Åsarp Norra Norra Åsarp 11/2/1936 Rockford
Anna Greta   Johansdotter [Alander] 1828-08-15   Stockebacken Kyrkarp Jäla 1887-05-07 Rockford
Anna Kajsa   Johansdotter [Lundén] 1834-02-13   Arvid Jonsgården Håkantorp Håkantorp 1881-02-14 Pecatonica
Anna Matilda   Johansdotter [Anderson] 1872-07-08 Åsakatorp     Vartofta-Åsaka 11/7/1923 Rockford
Anna Stina   Johansdotter [Äng] 1818-07-08   Hyltegården Karleby Södra Mellom Karleby 1874-01-20 Rockford
Britta Stina   Johansdotter [Plit/Glans] 1834-04-24   Kastholmen Bragnum Floby 1881-11-20 Rockford
Charlotta Lotta Johansdotter [Valentine] 1833-09-05   Krakagården Vartofta Andra Vartofta-Åsaka 9/1/1917 Rockford
Clara   Johansdotter [Malmberg] 1838-03-07   Kyrkarp Kyrkarp Jäla 6/30/1919 Rockford
Clara Christina Clara Johansdotter [Franzen] 1857-02-12   Backor Kommevalla Göteve 1/21/1941 Rockford Twp
Emelia Justina   Johansdotter [Johnson] 1853-09-27   Månsagården Alvared Norra Åsarp 7/28/1941 Rockford
Emma Christina   Johansdotter [Wissen] 1868-01-28   Käddabo Gunkestorp Floby 5/10/1951 Rockford
Gustafva   Johansdotter [Anderson] 1850-03-13   Stora Fagerås Åsarp Norra Norra Åsarp 12/25/1928 Rockford
Gustafva   Johansdotter [Lindquist][Florin] 1841-01-01 Soldattorp Lilla Gamlarp Hålltorp Jäla 1882-09-01 Pecatonica
Gustava   Johansdotter [Segurd] 1839-01-13   Vitesärk Skånum Grolanda 5/30/1925 Pecatonica
Gustava Carolina   Johansdotter [Lofgren] 1844-10-07   Storegården Öja Vartofta-Åsaka 4/1/1927 Rockford
Gustava Fredrika   Johansdotter [Petterson] 1842-04-01   Spelaregården Gärdstorp Yllestad 8/5/1917 Rockford
Gustava Lovisa   Johansdotter [Engberg] 1859-03-11   Horsholmen Åsaka Ullene 5/23/1941 Rockford
Inga Lovisa   Johansdotter [Hallin] 1849-02-27   Munkagården Knaggård Luttra 4/9/1925 Rockford
Inga Stina   Johansdotter [Walstrom] 1843-11-09 Torp Kockstorp Kockstorp Hornborga 3/19/1907 Rockford
Johanna   Johansdotter [Valentine] 1844-09-04   Stora Fagerås Åsarp Norra Norra Åsarp 7/3/1921 Rockford
Johanna Hanna Johansdotter [Person/Nelson] 1847-08-05   Mellomgården Vist Floby 1/25/1934 Rockford
Johanna Kristina Johanna Christin Johansdotter [Domalder] 1850-11-09   Bosgården Fjärde Brunnhem 11/29/1940 Rockford
Kajsa   Johansdotter [Anderson-Brodin] 1824-11-20   Bro Bro Grolanda 9/2/1911 Pecatonica
Magdalena Lena Johansdotter [Bred] 1823-05-10 Soldattorp Skattegården Vårkumla Vårkumla 1897-01-27 Rockford
Rebecka   Johansdotter [Anderson] 1816-01-21   Bockagården Alvared Norra Åsarp 3/16/1904 Rockford
Sofia Sophia Johansdotter [Ekeberg] 1854-12-04   Simonstorp Bro Grolanda 1/11/1928 Rockford
Tilda Josefina   Johansdotter [Mahomed] 1860-09-05   Hovmansgården Marka Nedre Marka 1/13/1919 Rockford
Anders Petter   Johansson   1856-09-18 Bostad Månsagården Alvared Norra Åsarp 4/24/1934 Rockford
Erik Bernhard   Johansson   1882-11-15   Månsagården Alvared Norra Åsarp 8/27/1902 Rockford
Erik Bernhard   Johansson   1882-11-15 Torp Skomakaregården Alvared Norra Åsarp 8/27/1902 Rockford
Karl Richard   Johansson   1880-03-04   Månsagården Alvared Norra Åsarp 7/4/1979 Rockford
Karl Rickard   Johansson   1880-04-03 Torp Skomakaregården Alvared Norra Åsarp 7/4/1979 Rockford
Charlotta Christina Charlotta C Jonasdotter [Brodd] 1866-10-31   Per Håkansgården Broddetorp Broddetorp 3/24/1911 Rockford
Anna Kajsa   Jonsdotter [Lundqvist] 1841-04-29 Björkåsen Långaläst Bragnum Floby 1896-10-17 Pecatonica
Anna Maja   Jonsdotter [Moberg] 1841-01-08 Soldattorp Stommen Flittorp Åsle 7/17/1914 Rockford
Annica   Jonsdotter [Florin] 1806-07-17   Bro Bro Grolanda 1887-01-14 Pecatonica
Johanna Cajsa   Jonsdotter [Hillington] 1847-11-02       Brismene 7/1/1925 Rockford
Kajsa   Jonsdotter [Engberg] 1816-03-26   Hökagården Andra Brunnhem 10/29/1905 Rockford
Agnes Laura   Klasdotter [Westerberg/Ogren] 1881-07-07   Klockaregården Döve Börstig 12/11/1945 Rockford
Klara Almina Mina Klasdotter [Hagelin] 1886-03-15   Storegården Jäla by Jäla 11/25/1973 Rockford
Anna Charlotta   Larsdotter [Anderson] 1839-09-30   Svartekulla Falekvarna Slöta 8/10/1917 Rockford
Brita Stina Bertha Larsdotter [Holmin] 1820-06-07   Hulegården Påverås Marka 11/14/1914 Rockford
Britta   Larsdotter [Billstrand] 1831-02-10   Backgården Tredje Brunnhem 4/1/1908 Rockford
Catharina   Larsdotter [Nilson] 1832-01-11   Borgatorp Vallstorp Dala 1899-07-09 Pecatonica
Johanna   Larsdotter [Lönnerblad] 1834-03-30   Korsgården Tredje Åsle 5/25/1920 Rockford
Lotta Lotta Larsdotter [Bodin] 1832-03-04   Backgården Kättilstorp Yllestad 2/14/1911 Rockford
Maria Katarina Mary Larsdotter [Lundin] 1843-04-29 Soldattorp Bosgården Fjärde Brunnhem 5/9/1921 Rockford
Maja Greta   Nilsdotter [Johnson] 1829-10-18 Torp Prästgården   Slöta 6/7/1914 Rockford
Stina   Olaidotter [Anderson] 1808-01-23   Västergården Rya Grolanda 1886-12-09 Pecatonica
Anna Christina Anna Persdotter [Borgeson] 1826-10-22   Lunnagården Axtorp Kinneved 12/2/1911 Rockford
Maja Stina   Persdotter [Svenson] 1828-09-10 Lilla Spångaberget Lilla Lunden Forentorp Gudhem 1876-10-29 Rockford
Petronella Nellie Persdotter [Palmer] 1838-12-13   Västarps Säteri Västarp Brismene 11/13/1907 Rockford
Klara Charlotta   Petersdotter   1854-05-24   Jacob Bengtstomt   Falköping Stad 2/21/1934 Rockford
Anna Christina   Pettersdotter [Svenson] 1843-11-19   Millomgården Sonarp Brismene 1885-01-23 Rockford
Anna Maria   Pettersdotter [Nelson] 1842-02-09 Udden Höverö Rya Grolanda 4/30/1918 Pecatonica
Augusta Matilda   Pettersdotter [Wall] 1851-09-28   Östra Tullen   Falköping Stad 12/24/1919 Rockford
Cajsa Carrie Pettersdotter [Peterson] 1832-09-18 Granbacken Höverö Rya Grolanda 2/9/1912 Rockford
Charlotta Lotta Pettersdotter [Green] 1847-11-20 Bostad Hinsagården Alvared Norra Åsarp 3/10/1921 Rockford
Anna Rebecka   Pettersson [Johnson] 1890-02-15   Höverö Rya Grolanda 1966-03-00 Rockford
Hanna Charlotta   Svensdotter [Johnson] 1872-05-23   Mörkagården Lovene Karleby 8/5/1955 Rockford
Kajsa   Svensdotter [Eneqvist] 1816-04-08 Soldattorp Stommen Elin Göteve 1876-00-00 Pecatonica
Lars Johan   Valentinsson   1834-02-14   Nolgården Sonarp Börstig 12/20/1906 Rockford


BACK  -- HOME
Illinois Genealogy Trails
Copyright © Genealogy Trails