Woodford County, Illinois Deaths 1916-1950

'B'

Last Name

First Name

Middle (Maiden)

Sex/Race

Age

Death Dt.

City

Cert. #

BABER

EDWARD

N/S

UNK

2/5/1939

26

BACH

JOHN

M/W

UNK

12/23/1945

EUREKA

50156

BACHMAN

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

2/27/1940

ROANOKE TWP

49

BACHMAN

BARTHOLOMW

M/W

UNK

6/3/1929

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020092

BACHMAN

CHRISTIAN

M/W

UNK

9/19/1934

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020125

BACHMAN

ELIZABETH

ANN

F/W

Y-64

3/8/1935

METANORA

14774

BACHMAN

ELIZEBETH

F/W

UNK

1/28/1928

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020006

BACHMAN

JACOB

C

M/W

UNK

6/21/1946

METAMORA TWP

25752

BACHMAN

JOHN

M/W

UNK

9/30/1944

ROANOKE VIL

45466

BACHMAN

JOSEPH

A

M/W

UNK

10/5/1932

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020140

BACHMAN

JOSEPH

J

N/S

UNK

8/9/1938

96

BACHMAN

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

9/15/1943

WORTH TWP

107

BACHMAN

LENA

SCHERTZ

F/W

Y-84

12/14/1950

53621

BACHMAN

LYDIA

C

N/S

UNK

9/14/1938

129

BACHMAN

MAGDALENA

F/W

UNK

8/16/1917

METAMORA TWP

47086

BACHMAN

MARY

F/W

Y-45

4/22/1935

EUREKA

16877

BACHMAN

MARY

MARIE

F/W

UNK

6/12/1916

ROANOKE TWP

44595

BACHMAN

PETER

M/W

UNK

4/21/1940

CAZENOVIA TWP

48

BACHMAN

RAY

VERNON

M/W

UNK

12/16/1928

METAMORA TWP

1020178

BACHMAN

SAM

M/W

UNK

1/10/1925

METAMORA TWP

1020012

BACHMAN

SILAS

N/S

UNK

8/16/1938

97

BACHMAN

SOLOMON

E

M/W

Y-57

9/6/1950

44141

BACHMAN

SUSAN

F/W

UNK

8/27/1922

ROANOKE TWP

1020100

BACHMAN

WILLIAM

ELMER

M/W

UNK

4/9/1931

ROANOKE TWP

1020046

BACKER

ANNA

F/W

Y-44

6/25/1942

BENSON VIL

73

BACKER

EMMA

M

F/W

Y-40

6/2/1941

BENSON VIL

82

BACKER

FRANK

M/W

Y-55

2/14/1941

ROANOKE TWP

21

BACKER

JACOB

H SR

M/W

UNK

7/25/1925

BENSON

1020090

BACKER

KATHERINE

N/S

UNK

10/12/1937

122

BACKMAN

ELDEN

BRYANT

M/W

UNK

12/16/1917

ROANOKE TWP

47133

BACQUET

ELISE

F/W

Y-80

2/5/1935

ROANOKE

9663

BAECHLER

GEO

W

M/W

UNK

3/20/1917

EUREKA TWP

46999

BAGBY

FLORENCE

IZETTA

F/W

UNK

10/30/1929

EL PASO

1020148

BAGGS

OTIS

M/W

Y-73

3/9/1941

METAMORA VIL

33

BAILEY

ANDREW

N/S

UNK

1/14/1937

4

BAILEY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

11/23/1932

EL PASO

1020155

BAILEY

EMMA

LOUISA

F/W

UNK

4/6/1930

EL PASO

1020057

BAILEY

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

7/12/1919

EL PASO

24990

BAIRD

ARAON

VN SCYCKL

M/W

UNK

7/7/1931

EUREKA

1020105

BAIRD

CELESTE

F/W

UNK

1/25/1925

EUREKA

1020016

BAIRD

HENRY

CLAY

M/W

UNK

11/18/1930

EUREKA

1020149

BAIRD

SARAH

MARTHA

F/W

UNK

5/20/1920

EUREKA

23034

BAIZE

W NELLIE

&

F/W

UNK

6/20/1933

EUREKA

1020089

BAKER

BELLE

F/W

UNK

5/16/1919

EL PASO

21869

BAKER

DAVID

M/W

UNK

4/25/1918

MINONK

61050

BAKER

DORA

F/W

UNK

3/11/1925

MINONK

1020032

BAKER

E

L

M/W

UNK

5/24/1925

METAMORA TWP

1020067

BAKER

HARRY

E

M/W

UNK

2/7/1943

EL PASO

8

BAKER

HORRACE

H

M/W

UNK

3/2/1947

EL PASO

14441

BAKER

JULIA

ANN

F/W

UNK

3/31/1920

PALESTINE TWP

15487

BAKER

LOUISA

A

N/S

UNK

10/22/1937

129

BAKER

LYDIA

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

2/14/1926

EUREKA

1020028

BAKER

MARY

MARIA

F/W

UNK

9/23/1919

PARTRIDGE TWP

31837

BAKKER

JOHN

M/W

UNK

5/8/1926

MINONK TWP

1020083

BALDWIN

IRA

A

M/W

UNK

5/2/1934

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020064

BALDWIN

JOHNIE

M/W

UNK

11/18/1927

EUREKA

1020154

BALDWIN

MARY

LOUISE

F/W

UNK

12/6/1927

EUREKA

1020162

BALDWIN

ORRIN

ORLANDO

M/W

Y-84

10/1/1950

44150

BALL

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-85

5/23/1935

METOMORA

24091

BALL

WINONA

M

F/W

UNK

8/9/1930

EUREKA

1020110

BALLANCE

WILLIS

HENRY

M/W

Y-64

11/23/1949

48377

BALLY

CHRIST

M/W

UNK

8/2/1918

WORTH TWP

61080

BALLY

CHRISTINA

F/W

UNK

8/31/1932

BENSON

1020119

BALLY

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

8/4/1931

GREENE TWP

1020118

BALLY

MYRTIE

HARRIET

F/W

UNK

2/11/1920

METAMORA

10637

BALLY

SAMUEL

M/W

UNK

6/22/1931

BENSON

1020079

BALLY

SARA

JANE

F/W

UNK

6/28/1929

BENSON

1020105

BALLY

CHRIST

M/W

UNK

8/2/1918

WORTH TWP

61080

BALLY

CHRISTINA

F/W

UNK

8/31/1932

BENSON

1020119

BALLY

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

8/4/1931

GREENE TWP

1020118

BALLY

MYRTIE

HARRIET

F/W

UNK

2/11/1920

METAMORA

10637

BALLY

SAMUEL

M/W

UNK

6/22/1931

BENSON

1020079

BALLY

SARA

JANE

F/W

UNK

6/28/1929

BENSON

1020105

BAMMANN

JOHN

HENRY

M/W

UNK

4/20/1918

WASHBURN

61042

BAND

CALVIN

M/W

UNK

6/24/1932

OLIO TWP

1020089

BANGS

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

11/21/1945

MINONK

44818

BANTA

ABRAHAM

LINCOLN

M/W

UNK

6/24/1933

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020083

BANTA

CLARA

F/W

UNK

2/9/1944

MINONK

9290

BANTA

JOHN

L

M/W

UNK

7/7/1927

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020093

BARA

LAWRENCE

M/W

UNK

1/8/1918

ROANOKE

60998

BARBER

DORA

B

F/W

Y-70

4/10/1950

18546

BARCLAY

SQUIRE

M/W

UNK

3/24/1921

METAMORA TWP

9768

BARIER

JOHN

M/W

UNK

3/25/1922

METAMORA TWP

1020041

BARKER

ABEL

C

M/W

UNK

11/4/1934

EL PASO

1020141

BARKER

MARY

ELIZA

F/W

UNK

5/13/1924

EUREKA

1020069

BARKER

ORRA

J

N/S

UNK

5/12/1938

55

BARLOW

ADDIE

C

F/W

UNK

1/15/1946

OLIO TWP

4902

BARLOW

JAMES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

4/28/1926

EL PASO

1020056

BARNES

GEORGE

S

M/W

UNK

1/31/1947

METAMORA VIL

4601

BARNES

ISABELLE

F/W

UNK

6/17/1924

WASHBURN

1020083

BARNES

JAMES

E

M/W

UNK

4/20/1945

EUREKA

16287

BARNES

JOHN

F

M/W

UNK

4/5/1921

WASHBURN

13320

BARNES

JOHN

T

M/W

UNK

4/5/1921

WASHBURN

13320

BARNES

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

4/5/1921

WASHBURN

13320

BARNES

MARY

E

N/S

UNK

12/3/1938

138

BARNES

OLLIE

F/W

UNK

11/24/1944

CAZENOVIA TWP

45461

BARNES

SIDIA

ELIJABETH

F/W

UNK

2/16/1933

METAMORA

1020034

BARNES

WILLIAM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

8/9/1920

WASHBURN

32496

BARNETT

JOHN

B

M/W

UNK

1/21/1945

EUREKA

7923

BARNETT

MARY

S

F/W

UNK

1/28/1917

CAZENOVIA TWP

46976

BARNEY

CHARLES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

5/23/1917

EUREKA

47030

BARNEY

ELIZABETH

HARRIS

F/W

UNK

6/8/1926

EUREKA

1020093

BARNEY

ELMO

CLYDE

M/W

UNK

7/20/1925

EL PASO

1020085

BARRA

ANTHONY

N/S

UNK

5/11/1937

66

BARRETT

ISSAC

M/W

UNK

2/3/1923

EUREKA

1020026

BARRETT

ROBERT

M/W

UNK

2/25/1926

EUREKA

1020031

BARRINGER

SAMUEL

CLINE

M/W

UNK

8/3/1928

EL PASO

1020110

BARRO

JOE

M/W

UNK

8/5/1919

ROANOKE

31828

BARTH

CHARLES

H

M/W

Y-63

5/9/1949

22415

BARTH

CHRISTINA

 R. (Gerner)

N/S

UNK

10/6/1937

121

BARTH

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

5/17/1946

CLAYTON TWP

21757

BARTH

HENRY

M/W

UNK

1/27/1946

CLAYTON TWP

4900

BARTH

HENRY

NICHOLAS

M/W

UNK

11/18/1918

METAMORA

61187

BARTH

JACOB

M/W

Y-71

2/13/1949

8652

BARTH

MARIEN

F/W

UNK

3/8/1934

CLAYTON TWP

1020054

BARTH

MICHEAL

M/W

UNK

5/30/1917

MINONK

47032

BARTON

HORACE

ELMORE

M/W

UNK

4/20/1918

EUREKA

61049

BASTIAN

ABBIE

F/W

Y-79

4/1/1949

18023

BASTIC

DORIS

H

F/W

UNK

9/11/1947

MINONK

40081

BATEMAN

ARNI

M/W

UNK

4/11/1918

METAMORA TWP

61052

BATEMAN

WALTER

M/W

UNK

10/20/1933

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020131

BATES

ALICE

MAY

F/W

Y-71

6/5/1935

MINONK

25962

BATES

CHARLES

J

N/S

UNK

11/18/1937

139

BATES

EMMA

ALMIRA

F/W

UNK

11/26/1930

MINONK

1020159

BATES

MARY

O@BRIEN

F/W

UNK

1/8/1917

MINONK

46974

BAUDER

SARAH

F/W

UNK

8/6/1932

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020114

BAUER

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

9/29/1919

WORTH TWP

36860

BAUER

GEORGE

M/W

Y-62

9/28/1941

WORTH TWP

118

BAUM

VERNA

MARIE

F/W

UNK

12/28/1924

PALESTINE TWP

1020157

BAUMAN

JACOB

M/W

UNK

9/28/1945

MONTGOMERY TWP

44808

BAUMAN

JOHN

M/W

UNK

2/12/1931

GREENE TWP

1020023

BAUMAN

OSCAR

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

9/24/1940

MONTGOMERY TWP

115

BAUMAN

PETE

N/S

UNK

2/4/1939

37

BAUMAN

SENA

F/W

Y-43

8/9/1941

GREENE TWP

107

BAUMANN

FRANK

L

M/W

Y-67

7/3/1935

MININK

30191

BAUMGART

EMIL

A

M/W

UNK

11/23/1932

WASHBURN

1020151

BAYLER

ISADORE

C

F/W

UNK

5/23/1929

OLIO TWP

1020091

BAYLES

JOHN

W

M/W

UNK

12/3/1917

KANSAS

47129

BAYLOR

LILLIE

N/S

UNK

5/15/1939

80

BEACHARNER

ALEXANDER

N/S

UNK

10/11/1938

120

BEAL

GERTRUDE

ELIZABETH

F/W

Y-71

5/29/1949

22417

BEAL

MARY

M

F/W

Y-36

5/6/1941

MINONK TWP

70

BEAL

MATTIE

F/W

UNK

1/1/1928

MINONK TWP

1020013

BEAL

MOLARA

F/W

UNK

1/4/1931

MINONK

1020005

BEALE

ELIZABETH

M

F/W

UNK

5/29/1917

EL PASO

47040

BEALE

GEORGE

W

M/W

UNK

1/20/1919

PANOLA TWP

12723

BEANMETER

JOHN

SR

M/W

UNK

1/26/1919

METAMORA

12706

BEAUMETER

JOHN

SR

M/W

UNK

1/26/1919

METAMORA

12706

BEAUTEL

MATHILDA

N/S

UNK

10/1/1939

145

BEAVERS

EGE

M/W

UNK

2/27/1917

CAZENOVIA TWP

46982

BECHTEL

EMMA

F/W

UNK

1/26/1940

ROANOKE

10

BECHTEL

HANNAH

ZIMMERMAN

F/W

Y-86

10/14/1949

43823

BECHTEL

JOHN

M/W

Y-48

3/14/1941

EUREKA

37

BECHTEL

MARY

M

F/W

UNK

5/6/1943

EUREKA

61

BECHTEL

PAUL

M/W

D-

11/21/1935

UNKNOWN

45428

BECHTEL

SAMUEL

M/W

UNK

9/30/1929

EUREKA

1020144

BECK

ANNA

M

F/W

Y-72

9/6/1941

SECOR VIL

126

BECKELHIEMER

EMMA

F/W

UNK

6/14/1926

EUREKA

1020095

BECKELHYMER

ELIZA

JANE

F/W

UNK

10/13/1916

EUREKA

44647

BECKER

ANDREW

M/W

Y-62

4/10/1935

METAMORA

16870

BECKER

FRED

F

M/W

UNK

9/16/1931

WORTH TWP

1020139

BECKER

GERD

M/W

UNK

8/19/1918

MINONK

61086

BECKER

MARY

F/W

UNK

9/13/1928

WORTH TWP

1020125

BECKMAN

EMMA

F/W

UNK

2/13/1931

MINONK

1020031

BECTHEL

HATTIE

F/W

UNK

5/17/1943

EUREKA

64

BEENDERS

ALKEA

RAHMEYER

F/W

Y-76

3/3/1950

13965

BEER

BENJAMIN

M/W

UNK

12/31/1948

ROANOKE VIL

51887

BEER

HARRY

JOHN

M/W

UNK

1/21/1932

ROANOKE TWP

1020006

BEER

JOHN

J

M/W

UNK

10/8/1947

ROANOKE VIL

44221

BEER

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

2/12/1943

EUREKA

13

BEER

NETTIE

L

F/W

UNK

8/28/1947

MINONK

36393

BEHM

CHRIST

J

M/W

UNK

4/30/1927

CLAYTON TWP

1020068

BEHM

HENRY

M/W

UNK

3/16/1918

BENSON

61029

BEHRENS

ANNA

D

N/S

UNK

9/6/1937

106

BEHRENS

DIRK

JANSEN

M/W

UNK

6/15/1925

BENSON

1020080

BEHRENS

JENNIE

F/W

UNK

6/28/1916

GREEN TWP

44600

BEHRENS

JOHN

P

M/W

UNK

12/29/1933

LINN TWP

1020157

BEIGER

SYLVIA

FIFER

F/W

Y-71

10/15/1935

KAPPA

41536

BEISTLE

EFFIE

MAY

F/W

UNK

10/24/1929

EUREKA

1020154

BELBURY

WILLIAM

J

M/W

UNK

3/30/1917

SECOR

47004

BELL

GEO

F

M/W

UNK

10/30/1926

EL PASO

1020126

BELL

GEORGE

M/W

UNK

7/2/1932

EL PASO

1020094

BELL

GEORGE

M/W

UNK

7/2/1932

EL PASO

1020094

BELL

INEZ

ACKER

F/W

Y-77

3/5/1950

13955

BELL

MARGARET

A

F/W

UNK

2/22/1930

EL PASO

1020023

BELL

MARGUERITE

F/W

UNK

8/29/1917

EUREKA

47084

BELL

MARY

A

F/W

UNK

8/31/1946

MINONK TWP

33247

BELL

ROXY

LOUISE

F/W

UNK

9/26/1918

MINONK

61095

BELL

SARAH

F/W

Y-74

1/6/1935

EL PASO

4325

BELL

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

3/20/1929

KANSAS TWP

1020048

BELL

WILLIAM

C

M/W

UNK

5/14/1947

CLAYTON TWP

27442

BELLE

MARY

F

F/W

UNK

2/9/1926

KANSAS TWP

1020033

BELLINGER

SARAH

E

F/W

UNK

11/21/1926

EL PASO

1020153

BELMAR

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

10/3/1925

EUREKA

1020134

BELSLEY

CHRISTIAN

N/S

UNK

1/14/1938

14

BELSLEY

SAMUEL

M/W

UNK

2/3/1930

ROANOKE TWP

1020021

BELSLY

JOSEPH

N/S

UNK

10/7/1937

116

BENDER

BRIGGITTA

F/W

UNK

11/27/1925

WORTH TWP

1020144

BENDERS

MOTZE

F/W

UNK

7/8/1916

LINN TWP

44613

BENEFIELD

WILLIAM

OWEN

M/W

Y-72

6/9/1950

27326

BENJAMIN

ELIZABETH

ANN

N/S

UNK

5/31/1939

84

BENJAMIN

FOSTER

M/W

UNK

8/16/1934

EUREKA

1020117

BENNETT

CLARA

F/W

UNK

8/19/1926

OLIO TWP

1020116

BENNETT

EDWARD

P

M/W

UNK

1/27/1947

EL PASO

4600

BENNETT

EUGENE

D

M/W

Y-22

3/18/1942

MINONK

35

BENNETT

HAROLD

P

M/W

Y-78

12/4/1949

53143

BENNETT

HARRIETT

LOUISE

F/W

Y-89

11/12/1949

48384

BENNETT

SUSAN

A

F/W

UNK

2/15/1933

EUREKA

1020038

BENNETT

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

9/12/1933

EUREKA

1020124

BENNETT

WILLIAM

EDWARD

M/W

UNK

12/30/1927

EUREKA

1020161

BENNINGTON

DOROTHY

ELONAIR

F/W

UNK

5/26/1920

PARTRIDGE TWP

23040

BENNINGTON

ESTELLA

EILEEN

F/W

UNK

2/12/1934

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020024

BENTFELD

FRANK

N/S

UNK

11/19/1939

153

BENTS

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

10/5/1918

EUREKA

61113

BEOGHTER

JAMES

BEN

M/W

UNK

3/17/1920

EUREKA

15484

BEOLETTO

ANGELO

M/W

Y-71

9/29/1935

EUREKA

37575

BEOLETTO

ANTONE

M/W

UNK

3/12/1943

ROANOKE VIL

33

BERG

LEON

C

M/W

UNK

12/20/1934

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020171

BERNHARDY

PETER

M/W

UNK

7/6/1932

GREENE TWP

1020099

BERNHARDY

STELLA

MAY (Kenyon)

F/W

UNK

7/9/1940

OLIO TWP

92

BERRY

EARL

M/W

UNK

3/2/1934

METAMORA TWP

1020049

BERRY

JENNIE

F/W

UNK

11/28/1940

CAZENOVIA TWP

150

BERRY

JOHN

JOSEPH

M/W

Y-67

3/30/1935

EL PASO

14772

BERTA

FRANCES

F/W

Y-85

12/23/1941

MINONK

148

BERTOLA

JOCCO

M/W

UNK

11/11/1934

METAMORA TWP

1020146

BERTORELLO

PETE

M/W

UNK

12/18/1928

ROANOKE

1020166

BERTSCHI

RUDOLPH

M/W

UNK

2/26/1926

ROANOKE TWP

1020025

BESCHORNER

FRED

J

M/W

Y-39

10/9/1942

WASHBURN VIL ALSO M

94

BESCHORNER

JOHANNA

F/W

UNK

7/27/1919

WASHBURN

24983

BESCHORNER

MYRTLE

F/W

Y-72

12/19/1949

53147

BESCHORNER

ROBERT

M/W

UNK

5/29/1943

LINN TWP

59

BESHERS

R

L

M/W

UNK

10/25/1943

EUREKA

118

BEST

BERTHA

F/W

UNK

6/6/1925

EL PASO TWP

1020070

BICKETT

GEORGE

VERNON

M/W

UNK

12/16/1922

MINONK

1020149

BIERMAN

FRED

M/W

UNK

10/2/1928

BENSON

1020135

BIGGER

JOHN

N/S

UNK

7/28/1937

82

BILBER

HENRY

M/W

UNK

2/27/1922

SPRING BAY TWP

1020031

BILL

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

10/2/1928

ROANOKE

1020136

BILL

GODFRED

SR

M/W

UNK

12/4/1933

ROANOKE

1020158

BILYEU

TOBIAS

OLIVE

M/W

UNK

10/12/1918

EUREKA

61121

BINDER

MAIRNOD

M/W

UNK

1/13/1929

WORTH TWP

1020012

BINDSCHAEDLER

SAMUEL

M/W

Y-77

10/22/1950

44149

BINDSCHEDLER

JOHN

M/W

Y-77

3/19/1949

13446

BINGNER

CHAS

H

M/W

UNK

6/16/1931

EL PASO

1020085

BINGNER

HARRY

EDWARD

M/W

Y-62

11/3/1935

EL PASO

45417

BINGNER

KATHRYN

F/W

UNK

10/24/1934

EL PASO

1020139

BINHAUF

AUGUST

M/W

UNK

12/21/1931

OLIO TWP

1020167

BIRKEY

CHRISTIA

C

M/W

UNK

2/23/1946

OLIO TWP

9063

BIRKEY

CHRISTIAN

M/W

Y-62

12/6/1950

53620

BIRKNER

MAGDALENA ((Lena))

F/W

Y-75

11/4/1935

WORTH

49456

BISCHEL

HUBERT

M/W

Y-76

2/6/1935

PARTRIDGE

8587

BISHOP

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

12/2/1940

CLAYTON TWP

161

BISHOP

WILLIAM

ALT

M/W

Y-84

9/25/1935

CLAYTON

41398

BITTNER

ELIZABETH

(Martin) 

F/W

UNK

8/5/1918

METAMORA TWP

61076

BITTNER

ESTHER

VIOLA (Abersol)

F/W

UNK

10/7/1933

EUREKA

1020134

BITTNER

JUNIOR

M/W

UNK

8/28/1925

METAMORA

1020112

BITTNER

LENA

F/W

UNK

4/24/1932

METAMORA TWP

1020058

BITTNER

ROLAND

JEROME

M/W

UNK

2/2/1927

METAMORA

1020036

BIXLEY

GENEVA

LOUELLA

F/W

UNK

3/14/1932

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020036

BLACK

ELIZABETH

MARY

F/W

UNK

3/9/1918

EUREKA

61018

BLACK

IDELLA

E

F/W

UNK

11/2/1919

LINN TWP

36873

BLACK

JESSIE

F/W

UNK

4/17/1918

EUREKA

61047

BLACK

MARY

ANNA

F/W

Y-77

5/31/1935

CAZAUOVLA

22422

BLACK

SAMUEL

JAMES

M/W

UNK

9/17/1929

WASHBURN

1020133

BLACKMER

EVELYN

FLORENCE

F/W

UNK

8/14/1921

MINONK

26556

BLACKMER

HERBERT

L

M/W

Y-59

8/7/1941

MINONK

109

BLACKMER

JOSEPHINE

F/W

UNK

9/30/1934

MINONK

1020133

BLACKMER

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

2/17/1929

MINONK

1020046

BLACKMORE

ALBERT

M/W

Y-88

2/6/1950

8818

BLACKMORE

ELI

M/W

UNK

2/18/1933

EL PASO

1020031

BLACKMORE

SARAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

11/23/1930

EL PASO

1020154

BLACKMER

EVELYN

FLORENCE

F/W

UNK

8/14/1921

MINONK

26556

BLACKMER

HERBERT

L

M/W

Y-59

8/7/1941

MINONK

109

BLACKMER

JOSEPHINE

F/W

UNK

9/30/1934

MINONK

1020133

BLACKMER

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

2/17/1929

MINONK

1020046

BLACKMORE

ALBERT

M/W

Y-88

2/6/1950

8818

BLACKMORE

ELI

M/W

UNK

2/18/1933

EL PASO

1020031

BLACKMORE

SARAH

JANE

F/W

UNK

11/23/1930

EL PASO

1020154

BLANTZ

CLARA

F/W

UNK

5/12/1917

METAMORA

47037

BLOCK

HENRY

M/W

Y-71

3/10/1942

MINONK TWP

34

BLOCKMIER

HERBERT

M/W

UNK

12/6/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020176

BLOCKMORE

EMMA

F/W

UNK

2/29/1920

EL PASO TWP

10657

BLONDEL

THEODORE

M/W

UNK

2/1/1929

ROANOKE

1020026

BLOTTIAUX

HENRY

M/W

UNK

8/8/1948

ROANOKE VIL

34735

BLUE

CLEO

O

N/S

UNK

1/12/1938

8

BLUM

GEORGE

M/W

UNK

6/27/1943

CRUGER TWP

75

BLUMENSHINE

EMMA

KAYTHRIN

F/W

UNK

12/31/1929

EL PASO

1020175

BLUMERSHEIRE

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

6/20/1917

EL PASO

47061

BLUNIER

ANNA

YORDY

F/W

UNK

4/23/1921

ROANOKE

13330

BLUNIER

CASPER

N/S

UNK

2/26/1939

47

BLUNIER

LOUISA

L

F/W

UNK

4/1/1945

ROANOKE VIL

20705

BLUNIER

PETER

R

M/W

Y-77

6/9/1935

ROANOKE

25958

BLUST

ELLEN

KATHRINE

F/W

UNK

1/19/1930

WORTH TWP

1020017

BOCK

PETER

M/W

UNK

6/8/1933

METAMORA TWP

1020091

BOCKER

MOTZE

F/W

UNK

12/28/1927

BENSON

1020172

BOCKLER

GERTRUDE

F/W

UNK

5/26/1946

METAMORA VIL

21754

BOCKLER

RUDOLPH

F

M/W

UNK

10/8/1920

SPRING BAY TWP

35717

BODRERO

MARGAURITE

F/W

UNK

11/22/1918

ROANOKE

61174

BOEK

CHRISTINA

F/W

UNK

5/4/1924

MINONK

1020076

BOEK

FRED

M/W

UNK

9/4/1917

MINONK

47092

BOGAN

IDA

F/W

Y-48

1/17/1935

MINONK

4337

BOGARDUS

IDA

M

F/W

UNK

5/12/1944

EUREKA

22128

BOGARDUS

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

7/4/1940

EUREKA

91

BOHLANDER

BENEDICT

M/W

UNK

10/28/1945

EL PASO

40893

BOHLANDER

FREDOLEAN

F/W

UNK

1/30/1925

MINONK

1020009

BOHLANDER

MARY

A

F/W

Y-85

7/17/1942

METAMORA VIL

67

BOHLANDER

MICHAEL

K

M/W

UNK

7/13/1947

EL PASO

31592

BOHLEN

CASSIE

F/W

UNK

2/17/1927

CLAYTON TWP

1020032

BOHLEN

FRANK

M/W

UNK

9/19/1927

CLAYTON TWP

1020124

BOHLEN

MINNIE

E

F/W

UNK

7/31/1934

CLAYTON TWP

1020100

BOGARDUS

IDA

M

F/W

UNK

5/12/1944

EUREKA

22128

BOGARDUS

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

7/4/1940

EUREKA

91

BOHLANDER

BENEDICT

M/W

UNK

10/28/1945

EL PASO

40893

BOHLANDER

FREDOLEAN

F/W

UNK

1/30/1925

MINONK

1020009

BOHLANDER

MARY

A

F/W

Y-85

7/17/1942

METAMORA VIL

67

BOHLANDER

MICHAEL

K

M/W

UNK

7/13/1947

EL PASO

31592

BOHLEN

CASSIE

F/W

UNK

2/17/1927

CLAYTON TWP

1020032

BOHLEN

FRANK

M/W

UNK

9/19/1927

CLAYTON TWP

1020124

BOHLEN

MINNIE

E

F/W

UNK

7/31/1934

CLAYTON TWP

1020100

BOLES

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

1/29/1945

EL PASO

11909

BOLLE

VICTORIA

F/W

UNK

3/28/1928

METAMORA

1020050

BONAR

HARRIETT

F/W

Y-78

1/28/1941

EL PASO

5

BONAR

JOSEPH

L

N/S

UNK

5/19/1938

57

BONAR

TERRESSA

M

F/W

UNK

3/9/1946

GREENE TWP

13540

BONER

HARRIET

F/W

UNK

11/25/1925

EL PASO

1020140

BONHAM

ANNA

AUGUSTA

F/W

UNK

10/17/1922

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020135

BONK

ELSIE

SYVERDINA

F/W

UNK

2/13/1924

MINONK

1020020

BONK

WILKA

HENRY

M/W

UNK

10/5/1922

MINONK

1020124

BOON

BENJAMIN

FRANKLIN

M/W

Y-80

5/26/1935

EUREKA

24094

BORCHERS

HERMKE

F/W

UNK

2/28/1928

WASHBURN

1020023

BORCHERS

WINTJE

N/S

UNK

3/23/1937

40

BOSHELL

HARRY

LEE

M/W

UNK

2/10/1931

EL PASO

1020015

BOSTON

ANNA

F/W

UNK

2/15/1932

MINONK

1020030

BOSTON

FREDERICK

W

M/W

UNK

11/7/1934

MINONK TWP

1020155

BOSTON

MELLA

F/W

UNK

8/4/1940

MINONK

111

BOSTON

OTTO

M/W

UNK

12/14/1944

MINONK

50136

BOSTON

VIOLIA

TRESA

F/W

UNK

2/1/1920

MINONK TWP

3825

BOUCHEZ

HENRY

M/W

UNK

11/4/1918

ROANOKE

61169

BOUER

WILLIAM

KENNETH

M/W

UNK

11/25/1917

EL PASO

47113

BOUGHTON

WM

M/W

UNK

12/9/1933

MINONK

1020164

BOURNE

LILIAN

BAIRD

F/W

UNK

3/17/1931

EUREKA

1020045

BOWALD

ROSA

N/S

UNK

9/27/1937

104

BOWES

BENJAMAN

F

M/W

UNK

4/20/1924

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020049

BOWMAN

ESTELLA

F/W

UNK

5/29/1934

EL PASO TWP

1020068

BOYD

ELIZABETH

JANE

F/W

UNK

11/20/1919

EL PASO

36879

BOYD

ROBERT

S

N/S

UNK

10/8/1939

136

BOYD

THOMAS

ELMER

M/W

UNK

3/5/1934

EL PASO

1020041

BOYDE

ROBERT

M/W

UNK

3/29/1924

EL PASO

1020044

BOYDE

THOMAS

ELMER

M/W

UNK

3/5/1934

EL PASO

1020041

BRACKEN

HARRY

D

M/W

UNK

10/22/1926

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020138

BRACKEN

HARVY

D

M/W

UNK

10/22/1926

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020138

BRADBURN

LEWIS

THOMAS

M/W

Y-80

6/24/1935

CAZENOVIA

25957

BRADLE

BERNICE

BERYL

F/W

UNK

2/25/1920

MONTGOMERY TWP

11930

BRADLE

DAVID

M/W

UNK

1/12/1930

OLIO TWP

1020018

BRADLE

DAVID

DWAYNE

M/W

UNK

2/13/1932

EUREKA

1020024

BRADLE

DELORES

FERN

F/W

UNK

5/5/1932

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020051

BRADLE

ELIZA

JANE

F/W

Y-83

2/16/1935

OLIO

9667

BRADLE

FANNIE

F/W

Y-91

10/9/1942

EUREKA

96

BRADLE

FREDRICK

M/W

UNK

8/19/1931

EUREKA

1020120

BRADLE

JAMES

E

M/W

UNK

4/29/1931

EUREKA

1020049

BRADLE

KATHERIN

F/W

UNK

9/28/1946

PALESTINE TWP

37140

BRADLE

LYFORD

WILFORD

M/W

UNK

10/20/1918

OLIO TWP

61148

BRADLE

MAUD

M

F/W

UNK

3/27/1943

EUREKA

31

BRADLE

MYRLE

M/W

UNK

4/16/1917

OLIO TWP

47016

BRADLE

OLIVE

MARIA

F/W

Y-71

3/20/1950

13968

BRADY

ANNE

F/W

UNK

11/22/1923

EL PASO

1020149

BRAMER

HENRY

H

M/W

UNK

1/17/1948

MINONK

4612

BRAND

ELIJAH

C

M/W

UNK

3/26/1923

MINONK

1020048

BRAND

ESTHER

F/W

Y-83

5/5/1935

MINOUK

24096

BRAMER

HENRY

H

M/W

UNK

1/17/1948

MINONK

4612

BRAND

ELIJAH

C

M/W

UNK

3/26/1923

MINONK

1020048

BRAND

ESTHER

F/W

Y-83

5/5/1935

MINOUK

24096

BRANDT

ANNA

K

F/W

UNK

7/8/1946

CAZENOVIA TWP

29583

BRANDT

ANNIE

R

F/W

UNK

7/7/1946

EUREKA

29586

BRANDT

CHRIS

M/W

Y-64

3/4/1935

COZENONIA

13048

BRANDT

EARL

F

M/W

UNK

1/7/1929

MINONK

1020022

BRANDT

ELIZABETH

ALLISON

F/W

UNK

11/25/1928

EUREKA

1020144

BRANDT

FRANK

I

M/W

UNK

4/28/1919

MINONK

21864

BRANDT

JACOB

M/W

UNK

1/6/1918

WASHBURN

60999

BRANDT

KENNETH

HENRY

M/W

UNK

5/12/1923

WASHBURN

1020088

BRANDT

MARGARET

ADELAIDE

F/W

UNK

11/11/1917

WASHBURN

47121

BRANDT

THEIS

M/W

UNK

12/20/1928

METAMORA TWP

1020180

BRANDT

THEODORE

M/W

Y-48

4/1/1935

MINONK

18156

BRATT

ELIZABETH

BERSHEBA

F/W

UNK

1/2/1928

LINN TWP

1020001

BRATT

THOMAS

H

M/W

UNK

1/11/1928

LINN TWP

1020002

BRAUN

ESTHER

ELIZEBETH

F/W

UNK

3/11/1929

MINONK

1020059

BRAUN

MARTHA

E

F/W

UNK

12/19/1918

WASHBURN

61204

BRAUN

MARY

O

F/W

UNK

3/21/1945

CAZENOVIA TWP

11915

BRAUN

ROBERT

L

M/W

UNK

10/5/1948

WASHBURN VIL ALSO M

51996

BRAUTIGAM

MORRIS

A

M/W

UNK

4/3/1947

SPRING BAY

18931

BRAZIER

MARY

F/W

UNK

1/15/1929

ROANOKE

1020003

BREACH

BARTON

M/W

UNK

11/20/1934

PANOLA TWP

1020147

BREACH

LARINDA

M

F/W

UNK

7/13/1945

PANOLA VIL

28935

BREECH

MAUD

N/S

UNK

4/8/1938

39

BREEDLOVE

CLARISSA

EVA

F/W

UNK

6/23/1926

EUREKA

1020097

BREEMAN

ROBERT

M/N

UNK

8/24/1924

MINONK

1020110

BREEN

JOHANNA

F/W

UNK

8/29/1924

MINONK

1020111

BREEN

JOHN

SR

M/W

UNK

12/23/1927

MINONK

1020166

BREEN

MARY

F/W

UNK

2/26/1940

MINONK

32

BRENNAN

JOHN

F

M/W

Y-81

5/30/1942

METAMORA VIL

44

BRENNEN

PETER

M/W

UNK

3/5/1917

METAMORA TWP

47001

BRENNEN

PETER

M/W

UNK

3/5/1917

METAMORA TWP

47001

BREWER

OPAL

N/S

UNK

7/22/1938

84

BRIDE

FRANCIS

M/W

UNK

11/2/1919

METAMORA

36875

BRIDE

FRANCIS

LOUIS

M/W

UNK

10/19/1918

METAMORA

61153

BRIDE

HELEN

F/W

UNK

4/8/1929

METAMORA

1020077

BRIDGES

ELEANOR

C

F/W

Y-75

5/3/1941

BENSON VIL

81

BRIDGMAN

HARRIET

N/S

UNK

3/1/1938

25

BRIGGS

ALICE

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

7/8/1919

METAMORA

24986

BRIGGS

ANNA

F/W

UNK

3/14/1922

METAMORA

1020040

BRIGGS

EDWIN

C

M/W

UNK

7/26/1940

METAMORA

90

BRIDE

FRANCIS

M/W

UNK

11/2/1919

METAMORA

36875

BRIDE

FRANCIS

LOUIS

M/W

UNK

10/19/1918

METAMORA

61153

BRIDE

HELEN

F/W

UNK

4/8/1929

METAMORA

1020077

BRIDGES

ELEANOR

C

F/W

Y-75

5/3/1941

BENSON VIL

81

BRIDGMAN

HARRIET

N/S

UNK

3/1/1938

25

BRIGGS

ALICE

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

7/8/1919

METAMORA

24986

BRIGGS

ANNA

F/W

UNK

3/14/1922

METAMORA

1020040

BRIGGS

EDWIN

C

M/W

UNK

7/26/1940

METAMORA

90

BRIGGS

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

2/9/1932

EUREKA

1020021

BRIGGS

WILLIAM

K

N/S

UNK

8/2/1939

109

BRIGHT

ALFRED

PERRY

M/N

UNK

8/12/1919

EL PASO TWP

31822

BRIGHT

ANNA

F/W

UNK

6/7/1945

KANSAS TWP

24780

BRIGHT

SALLIE

MAGGIE

F/W

UNK

1/12/1921

EL PASO

6895

BRIGHT

WILBUR

D

M/W

UNK

10/21/1947

KANSAS TWP

44217

BRINES

GROVER

S

M/W

UNK

10/22/1921

EL PASO

33434

BRINK

FRED

M/W

UNK

12/7/1932

METAMORA TWP

1020175

BRINK

SADIE

F/W

UNK

5/10/1932

WORTH TWP

1020075

BRITT

DONALD

G

M/W

H-01

5/6/1942

EUREKA

47

BROAKAW

LUCINDA

F/W

UNK

12/17/1925

OLIO TWP

1020157

BROCK

CHESTER

ARTHUR

M/W

UNK

9/11/1918

CONGERVILLE

61104

BROCKLING

BERNARD

M/W

UNK

6/29/1927

MINONK

1020095

BROCKLING

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

12/24/1919

MINONK

42700

BRODT

JOHN

GOTTLICH

M/W

UNK

8/3/1927

EUREKA

1020112

BROENNLE

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

6/16/1921

METAMORA

20647

BROERS

ELIZABETH

(Tjaden ) 

F/W

UNK

12/16/1940

CAZENOVIA TWP

166

BROERS

FOLKERT

JANSSEN

M/W

UNK

12/28/1921

MINONK

41920

BROERS

FRANK

F

N/S

UNK

2/19/1938

18

BROERS

GEBKE ((Cassie))

Never married 

F/W

Y-67

4/16/1935

BENSON

18155

BROERS

GESKES

H

F/W

UNK

7/11/1930

MINONK

1020101

BROERS

JACK

M/W

UNK

9/18/1921

METAMORA TWP

30588

BROERS

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

1/18/1948

CAZENOVIA TWP

4607

BROERS

MARY

F

N/S

UNK

11/18/1939

158

BROERS

MAXINE

MARIE

F/W

UNK

7/18/1921

CAZENOVIA TWP

23330

BROWN

ADALINE

F/W

UNK

3/7/1928

EUREKA

1020039

BUCHER

LUCY

L

F/W

UNK

12/18/1924

CRUGER TWP

1020154

BUCHER

MELBA

MAE

F/W

UNK

8/27/1920

ROANOKE

32500

BUCHMUELLER

DORETHEA

F/W

UNK

6/29/1932

MINONK

1020092

BUCHNESS

ADAM

F

M/W

UNK

4/3/1943

MINONK

48

BUCHNESS

JOE

M/W

UNK

7/2/1918

MINONK

61073

BUCHTA

CHARLES

M/W

UNK

5/27/1930

MINONK TWP

1020077

BUCHWALTER

MARGARET

E

F/W

UNK

7/16/1943

EUREKA

89

BUCK

EUGENE

N

M/W

UNK

1/30/1923

PALESTINE TWP

1020021

BUCK

GLENWOOD

M/W

UNK

11/26/1923

SECOR

1020151

BUCK

IDA

O

F/W

Y-78

11/17/1950

48601

BUCK

OLIVER

M/W

UNK

4/28/1948

EL PASO

18144

BUCK

OLIVER

M/W

UNK

4/28/1948

EL PASO

18144

BUCK

PETER

M/W

UNK

7/7/1948

BENSON VIL

30577

BUCK

THOMAS

SHERMAN

M/W

Y-65

7/28/1935

ELPASO

30187

BUCK

WILLIAM

R

M/W

UNK

10/9/1918

OLIO TWP

61143

BUCKINGHAM

ANNA

F/W

Y-60

11/8/1935

WASHBURN

49459

BUCKINGHAM

JOHN

M/W

UNK

4/3/1930

MINONK

1020063

BUCKINGHAM

MARQUES

L

M/W

UNK

10/31/1917

CAZENOVIA TWP

47103

BUCKINGHAM

MORGAN

M/W

UNK

6/18/1918

WASHBURN

61066

BUCKINGHAM

NARCISSA

F/W

UNK

10/16/1924

WASHBURN

1020135

BUCKINGHAM

VIOLA

E

F/W

Y-72

10/31/1942

WASHBURN VIL ALSO M

109

BUCKLEAR

ELVENA

MOLLY

F/W

UNK

3/25/1921

CLAYTON TWP

9780

BUCKLEAR

JOSEPH

SR

M/W

UNK

5/16/1926

CLAYTON TWP

1020075

BUCKLER

CATHERINE

F/W

Y-80

2/23/1941

MINONK

27

BUCKMUELLER

HENRY

M/W

UNK

1/2/1929

MINONK

1020018

BUDRID

DARBY

D

F/W

M-09

11/21/1942

MINONK

115

BUELTA

LYDIA

ANN

F/W

UNK

10/30/1932

EUREKA

1020144

BUEMETER

NOTHBURGA

F/W

UNK

4/23/1928

METAMORA

1020067

BUILTA

MARY

ELIZABETH (Misner )

F/W

UNK

6/4/1917

EUREKA

47064

BULLINGTON

ATLANTA

VIRGINIA

F/W

UNK

3/11/1923

EUREKA

1020052

BULLOCK

FLOYD

E

M/W

UNK

5/21/1932

EL PASO TWP

1020063

BULLOCK

WINGFIELD

MINOR

M/W

UNK

8/18/1927

EL PASO

1020110

BUMETER

JOHN

N/S

UNK

11/8/1939

150

BUMPUS

MARION

SAMUEL

M/W

UNK

9/28/1940

EUREKA

128

BURDON

BUELAH

M

F/W

UNK

4/28/1934

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020059

BURDON

ROSE

F/W

UNK

2/16/1940

CAZENOVIA TWP

33

BURGER

CANDIS

F/W

UNK

7/1/1929

EL PASO

1020116

BURGER

CORA

S

F/W

UNK

2/2/1947

EL PASO

8832

BURGER

EMMA

F/W

UNK

5/31/1931

KAPPA

1020061

BURGER

JOHN

N/S

UNK

1/12/1939

18

BURGER

TAYLOR

M/W

UNK

6/28/1946

EL PASO

25751

BURK

JAMES

HIRAM

M/W

UNK

7/25/1929

EUREKA

1020120

BURK

REGINA

N/S

UNK

3/22/1937

46

BURKE

JOSEPH

N

N/S

UNK

3/4/1937

43

BURKETT

HENRY

M/W

UNK

2/13/1932

METAMORA

1020032

BURKEY

VALENTINE

S

M/W

Y-86

9/8/1935

EUREKA

37573

BURKHOLDER

ELIZA

J

F/W

UNK

12/5/1918

EL PASO

61196

BURNHAM

HERBERT

EDWIN

N/S

UNK

12/20/1939

163

BURNHAM

MINNIE

F/W

UNK

11/27/1944

LINN TWP

45462

BURNS

MRS ROBERT

F/W

UNK

9/21/1922

MINONK

1020109

BURRELL

GEORGIA

M/W

UNK

1/11/1944

MINONK

5123

BURROUGHS

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

5/20/1929

EL PASO

1020085

BURROUGHS

IDA

M

F/W

UNK

10/5/1948

EL PASO

42935

BURROUGHS

WM

STROTHER

M/W

UNK

4/8/1925

EL PASO

1020044

BURSOTT

BERNARD

A

M/W

UNK

4/18/1944

METAMORA VIL

18131

BURSTER

GEORGE

M/W

UNK

5/29/1931

EL PASO TWP

1020062

BURTIS

CLARA

B

F/W

UNK

10/28/1922

EL PASO

1020127

BURTIS

JOHN

CAREL

M/W

UNK

3/16/1934

EL PASO

1020043

BURTIS

JOHN

CARLL

M/W

UNK

3/16/1934

EL PASO

1020043

BURTON

ARCH

M/W

Y-68

5/11/1950

23032

BURTON

ELIZA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

12/11/1916

EUREKA

44681

BURTON

JOSEPH

M

M/W

UNK

10/24/1924

EUREKA

1020129

BURTON

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

9/24/1932

EUREKA

1020136

BURTON

PHILANDAR

M

M/W

UNK

1/4/1930

MINONK

1020003

BURTON

SYLVESTER

M/W

UNK

6/1/1927

EUREKA

1020097

BURTIS

CLARA

B

F/W

UNK

10/28/1922

EL PASO

1020127

BURTIS

JOHN

CAREL

M/W

UNK

3/16/1934

EL PASO

1020043

BURTIS

JOHN

CARLL

M/W

UNK

3/16/1934

EL PASO

1020043

BURTON

ARCH

M/W

Y-68

5/11/1950

23032

BURTON

ELIZA

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

12/11/1916

EUREKA

44681

BURTON

JOSEPH

M

M/W

UNK

10/24/1924

EUREKA

1020129

BURTON

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

9/24/1932

EUREKA

1020136

BURTON

PHILANDAR

M

M/W

UNK

1/4/1930

MINONK

1020003

BURTON

SYLVESTER

M/W

UNK

6/1/1927

EUREKA

1020097

BUSCO

ADELAIDE

F/W

UNK

4/12/1916

ROANOKE

44575

BUSHER

HENRY

N/S

UNK

7/25/1916

ROANOKE TWP

44607

BUSCO

ADELAIDE

F/W

UNK

4/12/1916

ROANOKE

44575

BUSHER

HENRY

N/S

UNK

7/25/1916

ROANOKE TWP

44607

BUSS

HENRY

N/S

UNK

3/3/1937

37

BUTCHART

HELEN

F/W

UNK

7/14/1930

EUREKA

1020096

BUTLER

EUGENIA

F/W

UNK

8/10/1934

WASHBURN

1020123

BYLER

JOHN

J

M/W

UNK

6/16/1932

OLIO TWP

1020087

BYLER

MARY

F/W

Y-64

4/9/1941

OLIO TWP

54

BYRD

FERN

F/W

UNK

10/24/1927

PALESTINE TWP

1020133

BYRD

NATHANIEL

HOOD

M/W

UNK

6/20/1934

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020091

BYRD

THOMAS

JAMES

M/W

UNK

11/11/1932

PALESTINE TWP

1020153

This is a FREE website.
If you were directed here through a link for which you paid $ for, you can access much more FREE data via our Woodford County index page at http://genealogytrails.com/ill/woodford/

Also make sure to visit our main Genealogy Trails History Group website at http://genealogytrails.com for much more nationwide historical/genealogical data and access to our other state/county websites.