Woodford County, Illinois Deaths

1916-1950

'G'

Last Name

First Name

Middle

Sex/Race

Age

Death Dt.

City

Cert. #

GAISFORD

TINA

MAE

F/W

UNK

2/14/1924

MINONK

1020021

GALIANETTIE

MARIE

F/W

UNK

3/26/1943

ROANOKE VIL

34

GAISFORD

TINA

MAE

F/W

UNK

2/14/1924

MINONK

1020021

GALIANETTIE

MARIE

F/W

UNK

3/26/1943

ROANOKE VIL

34

GALLAGHER

JULIA

A

F/W

Y-71

8/14/1941

MINONK

112

GALLIANETTE

RAYMOND

M/W

UNK

3/15/1927

ROANOKE

1020048

GALLIANETTI

JACK

JEAN

M/W

UNK

2/28/1932

ROANOKE

1020037

GANGLOFF

GEORGE

M/W

UNK

8/18/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020121

GANGLOFF

JOHN

J

M/W

UNK

8/2/1918

METAMORA

61085

GANTT

CHARLES

M/W

UNK

1946- -28

MINONK

13544

GANTT

SARAH

MATILDA

F/W

UNK

10/16/1929

MINONK

1020151

GANTT

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-75

8/10/1941

MINONK TWP

113

GARBER

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

8/28/1924

EUREKA

1020102

GARBER

ANNA

F/W

UNK

5/27/1916

ROANOKE

44583

GARBER

CATHERINE

F/W

UNK

1/4/1923

EUREKA

1020002

GARBER

DAVID

M/W

UNK

4/30/1923

METAMORA TWP

1020070

GARBER

JOHN

ANTHONY

M/W

Y-44

3/6/1950

13963

GARBER

LENA

M

M/W

UNK

6/16/1940

CAZENOVIA TWP

80

GARBER

MARTHA

ANNA

F/W

Y-66

5/15/1950

23028

GARBER

MARTHA

M

F/W

UNK

5/11/1945

EUREKA

24791

GARBER

PETER

S

N/S

UNK

12/12/1939

164

GARBER

PHILIP

M/W

UNK

5/12/1928

ROANOKE TWP

1020070

GARBER

VALENTINE

F

N/S

UNK

10/18/1938

122

GARDINER

SARAH

EMMA

F/W

UNK

2/17/1940

OLIO TWP

27

GARDNER

CHRISTIAN

M/W

Y-65

11/15/1941

EUREKA

142

GARDNER

ELINOR

F/W

Y-85

3/25/1949

13447

GARNERO

BAPTISTE

M/W

UNK

3/30/1917

ROANOKE

46998

GARNETT

ALFERD

M/N

UNK

6/6/1925

EL PASO

1020072

GARRELS

HENRY

F

M/W

UNK

2/3/1916

ROANOKE

44540

GARRELS

JESSIE

F/W

Y-74

2/25/1941

MINONK

28

GARRETT

CHARLES

M/W

UNK

1946- -15

MINONK

33246

GARRETT

MARY

AGNES

F/W

UNK

12/4/1921

METAMORA

41916

GARRETT

MARY

AGNES

F/W

UNK

12/4/1921

METAMORA

41916

GASCHO

LYDIA

CATHERINE

F/W

UNK

12/17/1940

EUREKA

170

GASS

ANTHONY

A

M/W

UNK

9/5/1943

MINONK

110

GASS

KERDELIA

MAE

F/W

UNK

12/28/1923

WORTH TWP

1020165

GASSE

MAX

M/W

UNK

4/13/1943

METAMORA TWP

44

GASSNER

JANE

F/W

UNK

5/31/1916

SECOR

44587

GASSNER

MARRIE

F/W

UNK

11/6/1918

ROANOKE

61186

GASSNER

WILLIAM

FRANK

M/W

UNK

11/9/1918

ROANOKE

61170

GASTMAN

BEHREND

UELFERT

M/W

UNK

3/14/1919

CLAYTON TWP

15457

GASTMANN

BEHREND

UELFERT

M/W

UNK

3/14/1919

CLAYTON TWP

15457

GASTMANN

TREINTJE

N/S

UNK

6/29/1939

93

GATES

ELLIOTT

E

M/W

UNK

7/26/1947

MINONK TWP

31599

GATLIN

BEULAH

F/W

UNK

10/30/1946

SPRING BAY VIL

41182

GAUGLOFF

CLARA

M

F/W

UNK

11/13/1928

METAMORA TWP

1020153

GAUNT

ANNA

L

F/W

UNK

6/25/1934

EL PASO

1020074

GAYLER

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

7/26/1931

EUREKA

1020110

GEBASKI

MARTIN

A

M/W

UNK

4/30/1930

MINONK

1020066

GEBHARDT

HARRIETT

E

F/W

Y-89

2/7/1942

EL PASO

15

GEBOSKI

CHARLES

FRANK

M/W

UNK

3/1/1931

MINONK

1020050

GEBOSKI

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

5/2/1932

MINONK

1020079

GEBASKI

MARTIN

A

M/W

UNK

4/30/1930

MINONK

1020066

GEBHARDT

HARRIETT

E

F/W

Y-89

2/7/1942

EL PASO

15

GEBOSKI

CHARLES

FRANK

M/W

UNK

3/1/1931

MINONK

1020050

GEBOSKI

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

5/2/1932

MINONK

1020079

GEHRS

BESSIE

ANN

F/W

UNK

3/9/1929

LINN TWP

1020056

GEIGER

DORATHEA

F/W

UNK

11/5/1923

EL PASO

1020148

GEIGER

NORA

M

N/S

UNK

8/4/1938

104

GEIKEN

ANKE

M

F/W

UNK

9/15/1947

GREENE TWP

40077

GEIKEN

ANTJE

N/S

UNK

1/2/1939

10

GEIKEN

JACOB

M

M/W

Y-44

4/4/1941

BENSON VIL

80

GEIKEN

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

12/21/1948

BENSON VIL

52001

GEIKEN

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

4/7/1924

LINN TWP

1020046

GEISELMAN

JAMES

F

M/W

UNK

1/22/1947

KAPPA VIL

4599

GEISELMAN

WILLIAM

DALE

N/S

UNK

3/31/1939

66

GEISKING

ALICE

B

F/W

UNK

6/26/1920

CAZENOVIA TWP

27086

GELSTER

JOHN

HENRY

M/W

UNK

1/8/1923

MINONK

1020013

GEORGE

SARAH

FLORENCE

F/W

UNK

5/22/1931

EL PASO

1020060

GERBER

ANDREW

F

M/W

Y-69

8/1/1950

35562

GERBER

CATHERINE

F/W

UNK

12/29/1920

OLIO TWP

46629

GERBER

CATHERINE

N/S

UNK

12/16/1937

150

GERDES

ETTA

F/W

UNK

7/17/1931

MINONK

1020115

GERDES

FRED

B

M/W

UNK

2/9/1947

MINONK

8843

GERDES

GEORGE

H

M/W

UNK

3/18/1928

BENSON

1020033

GERDES

HEIMKE

N/S

UNK

7/29/1938

93

GERDES

JACOB

S

M/W

UNK

5/26/1940

MINONK TWP

69

GERDES

ROY

MATHIS

M/W

UNK

6/22/1921

MINONK

19802

GERDES

WIBKE

F/W

UNK

1/29/1945

BENSON VIL

7922

GERDES

ZOTA

SERIA

F/W

UNK

11/10/1917

BENSON

47122

GERINO

ANNA

F/W

UNK

8/28/1924

ROANOKE

1020105

GERBER

ANDREW

F

M/W

Y-69

8/1/1950

35562

GERBER

CATHERINE

F/W

UNK

12/29/1920

OLIO TWP

46629

GERBER

CATHERINE

N/S

UNK

12/16/1937

150

GERDES

ETTA

F/W

UNK

7/17/1931

MINONK

1020115

GERDES

FRED

B

M/W

UNK

2/9/1947

MINONK

8843

GERDES

GEORGE

H

M/W

UNK

3/18/1928

BENSON

1020033

GERDES

HEIMKE

N/S

UNK

7/29/1938

93

GERDES

JACOB

S

M/W

UNK

5/26/1940

MINONK TWP

69

GERDES

ROY

MATHIS

M/W

UNK

6/22/1921

MINONK

19802

GERDES

WIBKE

F/W

UNK

1/29/1945

BENSON VIL

7922

GERDES

ZOTA

SERIA

F/W

UNK

11/10/1917

BENSON

47122

GERINO

ANNA

F/W

UNK

8/28/1924

ROANOKE

1020105

GERNER

ANDREW

SR

M/W

UNK

11/21/1926

CLAYTON TWP

1020144

GERNER

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

1/10/1926

MINONK TWP

1020015

GERSTNER

ELISE

F/W

Y-77

7/6/1942

MONTGOMERY TWP

61

GERSTNER

WILLIAM

F

M/W

UNK

2/12/1944

OLIO TWP

9286

GERTH

CHAIRTY

F/W

Y-79

3/28/1941

PALESTINE TWP

45

GERTSNER

LYDIA

N/S

UNK

5/21/1939

82

GESSE

BARBARA

F/W

UNK

3/20/1923

METAMORA

1020050

GETZ

ROSE

AUGUSTA

F/W

UNK

12/16/1934

METAMORA

1020160

GEYMAN

IDA

M

F/W

UNK

8/5/1919

WASHBURN

31829

GIBBENS

SARA

C

F/W

Y-75

6/25/1950

27328

GIBBONS

JAMES

J

M/W

UNK

3/3/1923

PANOLA TWP

1020024

GIBBS

JOHN

M/W

UNK

2/22/1931

PANOLA TWP

1020019

GIBBS

MARY

J

N/S

UNK

3/27/1937

38

GIBBS

WILLIAM

N/S

UNK

9/22/1938

112

GIBBS

WM

JOHN

M/W

UNK

8/9/1934

EL PASO

1020113

GIEGER

BENEDICT

S

M/W

UNK

4/9/1928

EL PASO

1020068

GIEHL

FRANK

JR

M/W

UNK

7/12/1916

METAMORA

44603

GIEHL

FRANK

M/W

Y-90

3/6/1941

METAMORA VIL

32

GIEHL

MARGARETHA

MARY

F/W

UNK

1/27/1921

METAMORA

2705

GIEHL

PAUL

M/W

UNK

8/16/1933

METAMORA

1020117

GIESEKING

FRANK

N/S

UNK

7/13/1938

86

GIFFORD

LUCIE

E

F/W

Y-83

5/17/1935

COZENOVIA

22421

GIGNRICH

ANNA

CATHERINE

N/S

UNK

6/11/1939

90

GILL

AMANDA

M

F/W

UNK

11/3/1934

WASHBURN

1020140

GILL

ANGELINE

F/W

UNK

5/29/1934

EL PASO

1020067

GILL

HERBERT

E

M/W

UNK

10/25/1947

ROANOKE TWP

44223

GILL

JAMES

M

M/W

UNK

12/4/1947

EL PASO

53067

GILLAN

FANNIE

MATILDA

F/W

Y-71

10/27/1935

EUREKA

45537

GILLAN

GEORGE

T

N/S

UNK

10/14/1937

124

GILLESPIE

DONALD

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

4/27/1932

EL PASO

1020054

GILLESPIE

RONALD

DEAN

M/W

UNK

4/27/1932

EL PASO

1020053

GILLESPIE

SHELDON

EDWARD

M/W

Y-57

6/22/1935

EL PASO

28013

GINGERICH

STELLA

B

F/W

UNK

5/28/1948

EL PASO

22412

GINGEVICH

SUSAN

N/S

UNK

12/14/1938

151

GINGRICH

JACOB

M/W

UNK

6/26/1932

METAMORA TWP

1020106

GIOLETTI

ANSELMO

M/W

UNK

6/7/1916

ROANOKE

44590

GIRDLER

VERNON

M/W

UNK

5/22/1947

CAZENOVIA TWP

23409

GIRDLES

JESSE

L

N/S

UNK

9/5/1938

114

GIRSCH

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

1/3/1929

MINONK

1020020

GIRSCH

ANNA

F/W

UNK

9/24/1923

MINONK

1020130

GISH

CHRISTINA

A

F/W

UNK

2/10/1920

EUREKA

10645

GLADDEN

JOHN

HERBERT

M/W

UNK

8/19/1929

MINONK

1020127

GLASCOW

DORRIS

GERELDINE

F/W

UNK

10/10/1918

OLIO TWP

61149

GLASGOW

HOWARD

M/W

UNK

10/18/1918

EUREKA

61123

GLADDEN

JOHN

HERBERT

M/W

UNK

8/19/1929

MINONK

1020127

GLASCOW

DORRIS

GERELDINE

F/W

UNK

10/10/1918

OLIO TWP

61149

GLASGOW

HOWARD

M/W

UNK

10/18/1918

EUREKA

61123

GLAUB

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

11/23/1933

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020145

GLAUB

JOHN

M/W

UNK

11/3/1919

METAMORA TWP

36876

GLAUB

MARY

E

F/W

Y-62

7/3/1942

PARTRIDGE TWP

70

GLAUB

PHILIP

M/W

UNK

9/19/1930

WASHBURN

1020116

GLAUSER

CHRISTIAN

M/W

UNK

11/10/1922

SPRING BAY

1020131

GLEASON

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

12/10/1944

EL PASO TWP

50133

GLEMANHAGE

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

12/26/1923

OLIO TWP

1020163

GLOVER

MARY

CATHRINE

F/W

UNK

2/19/1917

WASHBURN

46989

GLOWACKI

JOHN

M/W

UNK

8/16/1929

MINONK

1020126

GLOWACKI

LUCY

F/W

UNK

10/31/1928

MINONK

1020132

GOCKER

JACOB

M/W

Y-79

2/9/1935

METAMORA

9660

GODWIN

RICHARD

M/W

UNK

1/5/1933

SPRING BAY

1020022

GOCKER

JACOB

M/W

Y-79

2/9/1935

METAMORA

9660

GODWIN

RICHARD

M/W

UNK

1/5/1933

SPRING BAY

1020022

GOCKER

JACOB

M/W

Y-79

2/9/1935

METAMORA

9660

GODWIN

RICHARD

M/W

UNK

1/5/1933

SPRING BAY

1020022

GOEHRING

KATE

N/S

UNK

5/19/1938

59

GOEHRING

LOUIS

L

M/W

UNK

7/3/1931

METAMORA

1020112

GOETZINGER

SAMUEL

M/W

Y-64

1/10/1949

4464

GOFFNEY

FRANCIS

N/S

UNK

11/7/1938

131

GOISFORD

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

8/9/1927

MINONK TWP

1020119

GOFFNEY

FRANCIS

N/S

UNK

11/7/1938

131

GOISFORD

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

8/9/1927

MINONK TWP

1020119

GOLDEN

JOHN

H

M/W

UNK

2/2/1917

MINONK

46978

GOLDENSTEIN

ELENA

F/W

UNK

11/20/1933

MINONK

1020149

GOLDENSTIEN

CHRISTINA

BROUNS

F/W

UNK

10/16/1918

OLIO TWP

61122

GOLDSMITH

MARY

F/W

UNK

8/1/1917

METAMORA TWP

47083

GOLDSTEIN

JOHANNA

ELINA

F/W

UNK

9/27/1921

OLIO TWP

29922

GOLIWAS

JOHN

N/S

UNK

8/25/1938

106

GOLLEN

MARY

F/W

UNK

3/12/1943

MINONK

37

GOLLON

STANLEY

M/W

UNK

4/10/1933

MINONK

1020063

GOLLEN

MARY

F/W

UNK

3/12/1943

MINONK

37

GOLLON

STANLEY

M/W

UNK

4/10/1933

MINONK

1020063

GOOD

IDA

E

N/S

UNK

3/13/1938

29

GOODFELLOW

DENA

F/W

UNK

4/29/1933

LINN TWP

1020060

GOODRICH

FRANK

HERBERT

M/W

UNK

2/6/1922

MINONK

1020032

GOODRICH

MRS CALEB

F/W

UNK

2/16/1916

MINONK TWP

44535

GOODWIN

ARTHUR

M/W

UNK

2/3/1940

MINONK TWP

31

GOODWIN

FANNIE

F/W

UNK

2/18/1925

MINONK TWP

1020025

GOODWIN

FREDRICK

H

M/W

UNK

9/3/1921

METAMORA TWP

30585

GORDON

DELLA

C

F/W

UNK

2/14/1948

EL PASO

9149

GORDON

HENRY

L

N/S

UNK

2/12/1938

20

GORE

JENNIE

ROGERS

F/W

UNK

5/1/1926

MINONK TWP

1020082

GORE

JENNIE

ROGERS

F/W

UNK

5/1/1926

MINONK TWP

1020082

GORRELL

MILLARD

E

M/W

UNK

11/22/1947

CAZENOVIA TWP

48414

GORRELL

MILLARD

E

M/W

UNK

11/22/1947

CAZENOVIA TWP

48414

GOSSMEYER

GEORGE

M/W

UNK

3/18/1945

MONTGOMERY TWP

11908

GOSSMYER

MARY

ARBELLA

F/W

UNK

2/7/1923

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020028

GOUGH

RUSHON

W

M/W

Y-68

6/13/1935

EL PASO

25956

GOUGH

SARAH

MELINDA

F/W

Y-71

2/6/1935

ELPASO

9657

GRABER

PETER

M/W

UNK

8/3/1929

PALESTINE TWP

1020129

GRABER

PETER

M/W

UNK

8/3/1929

PALESTINE TWP

1020129

GRAFELMAN

JACOB

N/S

UNK

12/6/1937

148

GRAFELMAN

RAYMOND

M/W

UNK

1/7/1927

GREENE TWP

1020007

GRAFFELMAN

GESCHE

F/W

UNK

7/23/1930

BENSON

1020093

GRAFT

EWARD

DAVID

M/W

UNK

1/10/1932

EL PASO

1020002

GRAFT

ROSAN

F/W

UNK

9/20/1932

EL PASO

1020127

GRAHAM

ROBERT

JAMES

M/W

UNK

4/12/1921

MONTGOMERY TWP

16820

GRAHL

MARGARET

F/W

Y-73

3/1/1941

MINONK

43

GRAHL

PAUL

M/W

UNK

2/4/1926

MINONK

1020032

GRAMPP

AUGUST

FREDERICK

M/W

Y-78

10/24/1949

43826

GRAMPP

CATHERINE

F/W

UNK

7/5/1932

MINONK

1020108

GRAMPP

FLORA

F/W

Y-62

12/27/1935

MINONK

50003

GRAMPP

JANETTE

E

N/S

UNK

4/15/1937

56

GRAMPP

LESTER

E

M/W

UNK

3/13/1945

MINONK TWP

11920

GRAMPP

MARGRET

F/W

UNK

2/9/1927

MINONK

1020025

GRANT

CALEB

HENRY

M/W

UNK

5/12/1927

METAMORA TWP

1020075

GRANT

ELIZA

F

F/W

UNK

7/9/1927

EUREKA

1020104

GRANT

MATILDA

N/S

UNK

9/21/1939

123

GRANT

MATILDA

N/S

UNK

9/21/1939

123

GRASSMAN

AUGUST

HENRY

M/W

UNK

11/4/1934

MINONK

1020153

GRASSMAN

CAROLINE

LOUISA

F/W

UNK

1/28/1934

MINONK

1020022

GRASSMAN

GUSTAV

A

M/W

UNK

11/30/1948

MINONK

47138

GRAUF

RACHEL

N/S

UNK

3/16/1937

36

GRAY

AGNES

CUNNINGHN

F/W

UNK

7/5/1923

ROANOKE

1020103

GRAY

CECIL

ELZO

M/W

UNK

7/4/1931

EL PASO

1020099

GRAUF

RACHEL

N/S

UNK

3/16/1937

36

GRAY

AGNES

CUNNINGHN

F/W

UNK

7/5/1923

ROANOKE

1020103

GRAY

CECIL

ELZO

M/W

UNK

7/4/1931

EL PASO

1020099

GRAUF

RACHEL

N/S

UNK

3/16/1937

36

GRAY

AGNES

CUNNINGHN

F/W

UNK

7/5/1923

ROANOKE

1020103

GRAY

CECIL

ELZO

M/W

UNK

7/4/1931

EL PASO

1020099

GRAY

JOHN

M/W

Y-62

8/17/1935

ROANOKE

37864

GRAY

NANCY

E

F/W

Y-85

2/2/1941

EUREKA

24

GRAY

PETER

E

M/W

UNK

11/20/1948

EUREKA

47135

GRAYBILL

ANNA

F/W

Y-95

12/21/1935

METAMORA

54163

GRAYBILL

ANNIE

M

F/W

UNK

10/7/1916

SECOR

44652

GRAYBILL

CORA

F/W

Y-77

8/26/1949

35329

GRAYBILL

LEE

E

M/W

UNK

2/14/1947

SECOR VIL

8844

GRAYBILL

MYRTLE

GODDARD

F/W

Y-67

5/10/1949

22418

GREBNER

FRANK

M/W

UNK

7/29/1948

WORTH TWP

30575

GREBNER

JOHN

P

N/S

UNK

4/28/1938

41

GREBNER

JOSEPH

J

M/W

UNK

8/12/1931

WORTH TWP

1020125

GREBNER

LOUSIA

K

F/W

UNK

1/15/1944

WORTH TWP

5113

GREBNER

THEODORET

J

M/W

UNK

10/19/1928

WORTH TWP

1020140

GREBNER

VERONICA

F/W

UNK

2/4/1928

MINONK

1020029

GREELEY

GERTRUDE

N/S

UNK

9/9/1937

105

GREEN

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

2/28/1934

WASHBURN

1020025

GREEN

FLAVALA

FLORENTIN

F/W

UNK

7/25/1922

MINONK

1020097

GREEN

GEORGE

WM

M/N

UNK

8/7/1934

EL PASO

1020112

GREEN

HARVEY

HOWARD

M/W

Y-18

11/4/1935

MINONK

49464

GREEN

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

2/28/1934

WASHBURN

1020025

GREEN

FLAVALA

FLORENTIN

F/W

UNK

7/25/1922

MINONK

1020097

GREEN

GEORGE

WM

M/N

UNK

8/7/1934

EL PASO

1020112

GREEN

HARVEY

HOWARD

M/W

Y-18

11/4/1935

MINONK

49464

GREEN

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

2/28/1934

WASHBURN

1020025

GREEN

FLAVALA

FLORENTIN

F/W

UNK

7/25/1922

MINONK

1020097

GREEN

GEORGE

WM

M/N

UNK

8/7/1934

EL PASO

1020112

GREEN

HARVEY

HOWARD

M/W

Y-18

11/4/1935

MINONK

49464

GREENE

MARY

FRANCES

F/W

Y-81

6/25/1935

KAPPA

28014

GREENING

MARTIN

M/W

UNK

7/3/1925

METAMORA TWP

1020094

GREENNAGEL

CATHARINE

IOERGER

F/W

UNK

9/1/1925

METAMORA

1020120

GREENNAGEL

DAVID

M/W

UNK

12/15/1926

METAMORA

1020164

GREENNAGEL

EMMA

F/W

Y-60

5/28/1941

METAMORA VIL

62

GREENNAGEL

NETTIE

F/W

UNK

1/10/1932

METAMORA

1020010

GREENWALD

JOHN

M/W

UNK

4/30/1920

PANOLA TWP

19666

GREGORICH

FRANCES

ANNA

F/W

UNK

4/15/1921

MINONK

13324

GREGORICH

KATHRYN

F/W

UNK

10/26/1918

MINONK

61133

GREGORICT

PAUL

M/W

UNK

10/6/1927

MINONK

1020134

GREINER

FRED

N/S

UNK

4/21/1938

40

GREINER

HENRY

M/W

UNK

4/1/1916

WORTH TWP

44572

GREINER

LENA

F/W

UNK

10/9/1944

WORTH TWP

41581

GREINER

LOUISE

SCHUCK

F/W

UNK

12/2/1917

WORTH TWP

47139

GREINER

WILLIAM

N/S

UNK

10/31/1937

130

GREISER

CLARA

F/W

UNK

6/4/1920

MINONK TWP

26469

GREISER

JOHN

M/W

UNK

3/23/1932

METAMORA TWP

1020047

GRENDEL

ANNA

MABEL

F/W

UNK

11/1/1918

ROANOKE

61160

GRENDEL

LOUIS

M/W

Y-30

3/5/1941

ROANOKE VIL

23

GRENDEL

MARY

F/W

UNK

2/15/1923

ROANOKE

1020036

GRENTER

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

12/29/1919

ROANOKE

42704

GRENTER

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

4/15/1924

ROANOKE

1020055

GRESHAM

EMMA

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

9/8/1928

EUREKA

1020118

GRESHAM

HARLEY

C

M/W

UNK

8/24/1943

EUREKA

98

GRESHAM

JAMES

C

N/S

UNK

1/4/1939

15

GRESHAM

MARY

ANGELINE

F/W

UNK

3/30/1920

EUREKA

15485

GRESKOVIAK

BARBARA

ANN

F/W

UNK

9/24/1934

MINONK

1020132

GRESKOVIAK

BERNARD

R

M/W

UNK

9/1/1926

MINONK

1020131

GRESKOVIAK

JOSEPH

E

M/W

UNK

11/14/1927

MINONK

1020151

GRESKOVIAK

THERESA

ANN

F/W

M-

8/4/1935

MINONK

33880

GRESKOVICH

CATHREN

F/W

Y-75

4/6/1935

MINONK

19750

GREUTER

BARBARA

F/W

UNK

5/23/1943

ROANOKE VIL

69

GREUTER

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

12/29/1919

ROANOKE

42704

GRGURIC

JOHN

M/W

UNK

4/2/1940

MINONK

52

GRIEDER

JOHN

NORMAN

M/W

UNK

1/8/1931

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020014

GRIEDER

MARY

SMISER

F/W

UNK

1/21/1934

MINONK

1020021

GRIEDER

PAUL

E

M/W

UNK

10/25/1946

MONTGOMERY TWP

45154

GRIENER

GEORGE

G

M/W

UNK

8/17/1926

EL PASO

1020113

GRIENER

LUCY

F/W

UNK

12/22/1933

EL PASO

1020152

GRIES

ADAM

L

M/W

UNK

12/25/1927

BENSON

1020171

GRIES

ANGELIAN

F/W

UNK

6/24/1926

BENSON

1020085

GRIES

JESSIE

M/W

UNK

7/23/1932

LINN TWP

1020097

GRIES

KENNETH

FRANCIS

M/W

UNK

5/20/1940

METAMORA

59

GRIES

LOUIS

N/S

UNK

7/9/1938

85

GRIES

SERAPHIN

B

F/W

UNK

1946- -28

METAMORA VIL

13537

GRIES

VELMA

ELIZEBATH

F/W

UNK

11/26/1916

LINN

44675

GRIESER

ANDREW

M/W

UNK

3/30/1931

EL PASO TWP

1020042

GRIESER

CHAS

M/W

UNK

11/27/1930

EL PASO

1020155

GRIESER

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

3/8/1927

MINONK TWP

1020051

GRIESER

MARY

ANNA

F/W

UNK

10/7/1934

EL PASO TWP

1020136

GRIESER

PATRICK

G

M/W

UNK

7/10/1921

MINONK TWP

23333

GRIFFITH

AUSTIN

L

M/W

UNK

1/31/1930

MINONK TWP

1020008

GRIGGS

JEFFERSON

DAVIS

M/W

Y-70

12/18/1935

METAMORA

49992

GRIGGS

SOPHIA

N/S

UNK

6/7/1939

89

GRIM

SAMUEL

M/W

UNK

2/20/1917

METAMORA TWP

46981

GRIMM

JOHN

M/W

UNK

10/15/1923

KANSAS TWP

1020145

GRISWOLD

AMES

ANTHONY

M/W

UNK

2/26/1917

WASHBURN

46979

GRISWOLD

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

11/8/1919

WASHBURN

36874

GROB

EMIL

M/W

UNK

6/9/1945

METAMORA VIL

24782

GROB

ROSINA

F/W

UNK

1/4/1923

METAMORA

1020018

GRONEWALD

JANE

F/W

UNK

7/31/1919

WASHBURN

24980

GROVE

LENA

F/W

UNK

11/2/1940

WORTH TWP

149

GROVE

SADIE

F

F/W

UNK

3/17/1919

METAMORA

24975

GROVES

NANCY

F/W

UNK

7/19/1923

EL PASO

1020105

GRUNDLER

MATTIE

F/W

UNK

5/25/1931

OLIO TWP

1020065

GRUNDY

ELMINA

C

F/W

Y-89

3/27/1941

EL PASO

31

GRUSY

LEO

M/W

Y-71

4/30/1949

18022

GUARD

ANNA

H

N/S

UNK

6/21/1939

87

GUARD

FRANK

G

M/W

UNK

3/19/1928

EL PASO

1020035

GUARD

JAMES

HENRY

M/W

UNK

3/31/1933

EL PASO

1020051

GUARD

SARAH

A

F/W

Y-78

2/9/1935

ELPASO

9659

GUDEMAN

ANNA

F/W

UNK

8/7/1929

ROANOKE TWP

1020125

GUDEMAN

FREDERIC

H

M/W

UNK

6/25/1947

ROANOKE VIL

27450

GUDEMAN

ROBERT

DALE

M/W

UNK

1/14/1923

OLIO TWP

1020003

GUDEMAN

SAMUEL

M/W

Y-75

7/14/1935

EUREKA

33912

GUENGERICH

CLARA

D

F/W

UNK

4/28/1932

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020052

GUENTHER

CATHERINE

E

N/S

UNK

11/27/1938

135

GUHR

HENRY

M/W

UNK

1/4/1944

OLIO TWP

13965

GULDER

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

8/28/1917

METAMORA

47080

GULL

CHARLES

ALBERT

M/W

UNK

6/6/1925

EL PASO

1020071

GULL

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

12/30/1940

EL PASO TWP

164

GULL

SARAH

ARVILLA

F/W

UNK

7/5/1930

EL PASO TWP

1020086

GULLEY

EARL

M/W

Y-58

9/16/1950

39692

GUNTHER

AMALIA

M

F/W

UNK

5/9/1948

CRUGER TWP

22419

GUNTHER

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

5/13/1918

ROANOKE TWP

61055

GUNTHER

IRVIN

VALENTINE

M/W

UNK

2/9/1930

CRUGER TWP

1020026

GUSLEMAN

CLARENCE

W

M/W

UNK

3/31/1917

PALESTINE TWP

47002

GUTH

DANIEL

N/S

UNK

8/20/1939

111

GUTH

SARAH

F/W

Y-69

1/15/1941

METAMORA VIL

7

GWALTNEY

ZELLA

ELIZABETH

F/W

M-02

2/14/1950

8825