Woodford County, Illinois Deaths

1916-1950

V

W

Last Name

First Name

Middle (Maiden)

Sex/Race

Age

Death Dt.

City

Cert. #

VALENTINE

BETTY

L

N/S

UNK

11/20/1938

 

133

VALENTINE

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

10/15/1934

EL PASO

1020138

VALENTINE

JOHN

NICHOLAS

M/W

Y-64

12/10/1935

EL PASO

49989

VAN DYKE

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

4/24/1924

OLIO TWP

1020052

VAN DYKE

LOUIS

H

M/W

UNK

10/26/1923

EUREKA

1020143

VAN DYKE

MARY

D

F/W

UNK

1/27/1918

EL PASO

60992

VAN EVERA

JAMES

F

M/W

UNK

3/15/1934

EL PASO

1020042

VAN EVERA

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

7/31/1919

EL PASO

24987

VAN FOSSEN

NANCY

A

F/W

UNK

10/17/1927

EUREKA

1020143

VAN FOSSEN

NELLIE

 

F/W

UNK

3/27/1924

EUREKA

1020037

VAN PELT

MRS C

J

F/W

UNK

12/17/1918

MINONK

61194

VAN SCGOE

CHARLES

LEE

M/W

Y-61

12/11/1949

 

53151

VAN SCYOC

BENJAMIN

B

M/W

UNK

6/5/1928

EUREKA

1020086

VAN SCYOC

MARY

E

F/W

UNK

8/18/1925

EUREKA

1020111

VAN SCYOC

WILLIAM

BRACK

M/W

UNK

8/11/1940

EUREKA

107

VAN SCYOE

DELORES

MAXINE

F/W

UNK

8/31/1933

EUREKA

1020113

VAN SKIVER

REBECCA

 

F/W

UNK

1/26/1930

OLIO TWP

1020019

VAN SYOC

GENEVA

MAE

F/W

UNK

4/13/1927

EUREKA

1020061

VANDEVER

SALLY

 

F/W

UNK

5/7/1944

MINONK TWP

22129

VANDEYER

OTIS

J

M/W

UNK

2/10/1947

MINONK TWP

8842

VANDORAN

EDWARD

 

M/W

UNK

8/27/1948

EL PASO

34733

VANDORAN

EDWARD

 

M/W

UNK

8/27/1948

EL PASO

34733

VANDYKE

LAURA

J

F/W

UNK

11/15/1943

EUREKA

126

VANGELOFF

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

3/16/1933

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020042

VANPETTEN

EARL

S

M/W

Y-56

11/30/1949

 

48386

VANSCYOC

BRACK

B

M/W

UNK

8/2/1947

EUREKA

36387

VANSCYOC

IDA

M

F/W

Y-73

6/28/1942

SECOR VIL

74

VANSCYOC

JAMES

S

N/S

UNK

1/5/1939

 

32

VANSCYOC

WILLIAM

A

M/W

UNK

9/22/1945

PALESTINE TWP

36696

VANSEYOC

MARY

I

N/S

UNK

12/29/1937

 

154

VANSYOC

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

1/1/1927

PALESTINE TWP

1020016

VARLNORECH

KASPER

 

M/W

Y-55

8/19/1935

MINONK

33882

VAUGHN

MILDRED

M

F/W

UNK

3/28/1926

MINONK TWP

1020050

VAUTRIN

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

8/3/1923

SECOR

1020111

VEEN

JOHN

E

M/W

UNK

4/3/1925

ROANOKE

1020042

VEHN

JOBGA

TER

F/W

UNK

8/27/1919

PANOLA

31825

VENVE

ARTHUR

CHARLES

M/W

UNK

12/3/1916

ROANOKE

44684

VESELY

ALBERT

J

M/W

UNK

5/17/1940

CLAYTON TWP

70

VESELY

JOHN

JAMES

M/W

UNK

5/17/1940

CLAYTON TWP

71

VESELY

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

5/17/1940

CLAYTON TWP

72

VEUVE

CHAS

LOUIS

M/W

UNK

12/30/1918

PALESTINE TWP

61218

VICKROY

ANNE

E

F/W

UNK

3/17/1926

EUREKA

1020042

VIEBROCK

ANGELUS

 

M/W

UNK

3/20/1919

PALESTINE TWP

24976

VIEBROCK

KAREN

R

F/W

UNK

5/28/1948

ROANOKE VIL

22418

VIEBROCK

ROSINA

MARGARET

F/W

UNK

12/11/1926

PALESTINE TWP

1020158

VIEBROCK

VIRGINIA

LEE

F/W

UNK

8/23/1930

SECOR

1020113

VIETINGHOFF

SARA

ANN

F/W

D-

7/7/1935

MINONK

33914

VIETS

EDGAR

RICHARD

M/W

UNK

6/11/1926

LINN TWP

1020087

VIETS

HAROLD

RICHARD

M/W

M-

3/25/1935

ROANOKE

14778

VILLIGER

JOSEPH

obit

M/W

UNK

3/20/1945

METAMORA VIL

11912

VILLIGER

KATHERIN

 

F/W

UNK

2/28/1946

METAMORA VIL

9057

VINCENT

MICHELE

 

N/S

UNK

12/25/1939

 

165

VINCENTI

ANTON

 

M/W

UNK

8/30/1924

ROANOKE

1020103

VISSERING

ECKHART

B

M/W

UNK

10/26/1946

MINONK

41188

VISSERING

JOHN

GERDES

M/W

UNK

7/14/1940

MINONK

98

VISSERING

LOTTIE

C

F/W

UNK

4/12/1926

MINONK

1020068

VISSERING

MINNIE

C

F/W

UNK

6/3/1945

MINONK

24792

VOIERS

VIRGINIA

A

F/W

Y-90

12/19/1942

OLIO TWP

124

VOELKER

CAROLINE

 

F/W

UNK

9/23/1932

METAMORA TWP

1020130

VOELKER

CASPER

 

M/W

Y-86

8/19/1935

CAZENOVIA

33875

VOGEL

DALE

JAMES

M/W

UNK

1/8/1918

BENSON

60996

VOGEL

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

6/12/1931

GREENE TWP

1020075

VOGEL

FRANK

URBAN

M/W

UNK

5/21/1932

EL PASO

1020062

VOGEL

FRANKLIN

 

M/W

UNK

7/11/1923

WORTH TWP

1020108

VOGEL

HERMAN

WILLIAM

M/W

UNK

10/18/1918

BENSON

61151

VOGEL

HILDA

 

F/W

UNK

10/23/1918

BENSON

61124

VOGEL

MARY

ANN

F/W

UNK

6/23/1934

CLAYTON TWP

1020080

VOGEL

MARY

T

N/S

UNK

8/21/1938

 

101

VOGEL

ROSA

 

F/W

UNK

6/4/1940

CLAYTON TWP

73

VOGEL

SEBASTIA

 

M/W

UNK

9/8/1946

MINONK

37137

VOGEL

VERONICA

SOMMERS

F/W

UNK

6/6/1920

CLAYTON TWP

23042

VOGEL

WILLIAM

H

M/W

UNK

4/12/1934

GREENE TWP

1020060

VOGT

HENRY

WILLIAM

M/W

Y-68

3/13/1935

EL PASO

14770

VOIERS

ARTHUR

RICHARD

N/S

UNK

12/4/1939

 

166

VOIERS

TAYLOR

 

M/W

UNK

7/4/1922

CRUGER TWP

1020084

VOLG

SABINA

 

F/W

Y-78

3/16/1935

METAMORA

13046

VOLK

CHARLES

 

M/W

Y-73

5/7/1950

 

23035

VOLK

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

8/31/1917

MINONK

47078

VOLK

THRESEA

 

F/W

UNK

2/13/1921

MINONK

6047

VOLZ

ANDREW

D

M/W

UNK

8/19/1948

EL PASO

34729

VOLZ

ANNA

 

F/W

Y-70

5/29/1935

EL PASO

22418

VOLZ

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

6/25/1931

METAMORA

1020089

VON BEHRN

ERNESTINE

LOUISE

F/W

UNK

12/6/1922

MINONK

1020147

VON FEILTZSCH

AMANDA

FRANCIS

F/W

UNK

8/5/1920

EL PASO

32501

VON NORDHEIM

BEKE

 

F/W

UNK

7/24/1930

MINONK

1020103

VON NORDHEIM

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

7/7/1934

CLAYTON TWP

1020098

VON STRIEN

JOHANNA

C

F/W

UNK

9/29/1922

ROANOKE

1020105

VONBEHREN

JOHANA

A

F/W

UNK

1/5/1944

MINONK TWP

5120

VONDISSEN

PHILLIP

 

M/W

UNK

11/25/1944

MINONK

45470

VOSBERG

ALVEEN

 

F/W

UNK

6/27/1933

MINONK

1020090

VRANA

MARY

M

N/S

UNK

4/27/1937

 

58

WADSWORTH

ELIZA

 

F/W

UNK

2/10/1920

EUREKA

10646

WADSWORTH

JENNIE

 

F/W

UNK

2/26/1934

OLIO TWP

1020038

WADSWORTH

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

9/3/1946

EL PASO

37133

WADSWORTH

MATILDA

J

N/S

UNK

3/4/1938

 

33

WADSWORTH

ROBERT

E

M/W

Y-21

5/27/1949

 

22411

WAFFZINGER

EMMA

 

F/W

Y-80

12/8/1949

 

53140

WAGEL

CHARLOTTE

 

N/S

UNK

3/16/1937

 

30

WAGGONER

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

1/27/1944

OLIO TWP

5114

WAGNER

ANNA

MARIE

F/W

UNK

6/10/1924

METAMORA

1020084

WAGNER

BELMONT

H

M/W

UNK

7/16/1943

METAMORA VIL

86

WAGNER

CAROLINE

 

F/W

UNK

2/21/1922

METAMORA

1020030

WAGNER

DANIEL

C

M/W

UNK

5/3/1923

METAMORA

1020097

WAGNER

DAVID

 

M/W

UNK

8/7/1946

EUREKA

33243

WAGNER

EMMA

S

F/W

UNK

8/9/1920

METAMORA TWP

36230

WAGNER

EMMANUEL

 

N/S

UNK

4/26/1938

 

50

WAGNER

EUGENE

ROGER

M/W

UNK

4/18/1919

CRUGER TWP

15462

WAGNER

IDA

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

5/24/1919

MINONK TWP

21870

WAGNER

LENA

 

F/W

UNK

8/2/1916

OLIO

44630

WAGNER

LENA

 

F/W

UNK

2/15/1929

METAMORA

1020035

WAGNER

MARY

ELIZABETH

F/W

UNK

8/21/1920

WORTH TWP

36231

WAGNER

NOAH

B

M/W

UNK

4/12/1918

ROANOKE TWP

61051

WAGNER

PETER

 

N/S

UNK

11/27/1939

 

156

WAHL

CATHARINA

MAGDELENA

F/W

UNK

9/18/1928

MINONK

1020128

WAITE

AZRO

H

M/W

UNK

5/26/1948

EL PASO

22411

WALDSCHMIDT

ALOUIS

G

M/W

UNK

5/8/1929

METAMORA

1020099

WALDSCHMIDT

ANDREW

 

M/W

UNK

5/25/1917

METAMORA TWP

47029

WALDSCHMIDT

ANNA

MARIA

F/W

UNK

11/8/1916

METAMORA

44666

WALDSCHMIDT

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

12/13/1932

METAMORA

1020176

WALDSCHMIDT

CLARENCE

ANTHONY

M/W

UNK

3/13/1918

MINONK TWP

61026

WALDSCHMIDT

HENRY

E

M/W

UNK

6/1/1917

METAMORA

47048

WALDSCHMIDT

THEODORE

D

M/W

Y-35

4/23/1935

METAMORA

19742

WALDSCHMIDT

VITUS

 

M/W

UNK

11/27/1933

METAMORA TWP

1020138

WALDSCHMIDT

WALFRED

 

F/W

UNK

9/17/1930

METAMORA

1020126

WALKER

ELOISE

MAYE

F/W

UNK

4/23/1921

WASHBURN

13321

WALKER

HENRY

BEN

M/W

Y-78

3/26/1950

 

13964

WALKER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

6/16/1933

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020081

WALKER

LOUIS

 

M/W

Y-72

12/19/1949

 

53146

WALLACE

ALVIN

A

M/W

Y-67

5/14/1941

MONTGOMERY TWP

88

WALLACE

ELLA

R

F/W

UNK

12/11/1946

MINONK

49620

WALLACE

MARY

BELLE

F/W

UNK

11/29/1926

WASHBURN

1020140

WALLACE

RICHARD

EARL

M/W

UNK

2/9/1925

WASHBURN

1020019

WALLACE

MARY

BELLE

F/W

UNK

11/29/1926

WASHBURN

1020140

WALLACE

RICHARD

EARL

M/W

UNK

2/9/1925

WASHBURN

1020019

WALSH

HONORA

 

F/W

UNK

11/20/1921

MINONK TWP

37987

WALSH

MARY

KATHERINE

F/W

UNK

11/6/1918

MINONK

61176

WALSTON

LEONARD

S

M/W

UNK

10/15/1925

EL PASO TWP

1020124

WALSTON

WM

FRANKLIN

M/W

UNK

10/15/1925

EL PASO

1020123

WALTERS

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

12/8/1919

CRUGER TWP

43072

WALTERS

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

12/9/1919

CRUGER TWP

43071

WALTERS

ELIZABETH

 

N/S

UNK

7/25/1939

 

105

WALTERS

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

9/2/1924

CRUGER TWP

1020119

WALTERS

GEORGE

 

M/W

Y-61

3/30/1935

PANOLA

14775

WALTERS

LENA

 

F/W

UNK

5/1/1920

EUREKA

23037

WALTERS

REGULA

 

F/W

UNK

4/27/1919

EUREKA

15461

WALTON

CYRUS

M

M/W

UNK

9/8/1945

METAMORA VIL

36689

WALTZEN

BARBARA

 

F/W

UNK

6/24/1925

BENSON

1020081

WALZ

KATHRINE

 

F/W

UNK

2/6/1947

WASHBURN VIL

8840

WARD

FIELDEN

L

M/W

UNK

5/20/1945

EL PASO

20701

WARD

FRANK

JAMES

M/W

UNK

11/6/1934

MINONK

1020154

WARD

HELEN

 

F/W

UNK

10/1/1929

MINONK

1020149

WARD

MARTHA

E

F/W

UNK

5/26/1943

EL PASO

53

WARE

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

6/12/1920

EL PASO TWP

26468

WAREMBURG

FRANK

 

M/W

UNK

5/22/1924

ROANOKE

1020060

WAREMBURG

LEOCADIE

 

F/W

UNK

2/25/1917

ROANOKE

46988

WARNER

EVA

ANNA

F/W

Y-55

5/17/1935

PALESTINE

22423

WARNER

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

3/4/1924

EL PASO

1020040

WARNER

MARY

B

F/W

UNK

7/24/1943

EL PASO

84

WARNKE

ANNA

obit

F/W

UNK

4/6/1933

LINN TWP

1020059

WARNKE

ELDON

L

M/W

UNK

11/30/1947

SPRING BAY

53065

WARNKE

JOHN

SR

N/S

UNK

2/28/1937

 

22

WARNKE

LOUISE

 

F/W

Y-77

12/9/1949

 

53145

WARNKE

REBECCA

 

F/W

UNK

4/16/1920

WASHBURN

19657

WARNKE

WESLEY

W

M/W

UNK

11/30/1947

SPRING BAY

53064

WARNKES

IDA

 

F/W

UNK

3/26/1946

LINN TWP

13539

WARNKES

MENNE

A

N/S

UNK

10/25/1938

 

128

WARRICK

RALPH

HENRY

M/W

UNK

1/8/1927

EL PASO

1020014

WASSON

JULIA

BELL

F/W

UNK

8/19/1923

WASHBURN

1020119

WATERS

LORRENE

A

F/W

Y-25

5/24/1941

MINONK

72

WATKINS

GEORGE

 

M/W

UNK

1/26/1917

WORTH TWP

46965

WATKINS

ROSE

ANN

F/W

UNK

1/26/1930

OLIO TWP

1020020

WATSON

DE WITT

E

M/W

Y-67

9/3/1949

 

39541

WATKINS

ROSE

ANN

F/W

UNK

1/26/1930

OLIO TWP

1020020

WATSON

DE WITT

E

M/W

Y-67

9/3/1949

 

39541

WATT

BENJAMIN

N

M/W

UNK

3/10/1943

WASHBURN VIL

27

WATT

RUTH

ANN

F/W

UNK

1/21/1925

WASHBURN

1020003

WATTERS

JOHN

THOMAS

M/W

UNK

1/12/1927

ROANOKE

1020006

WATTERS

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

6/4/1933

EUREKA

1020073

WAUGLER

EVA

 

F/W

Y-82

7/15/1935

KANSAS

34048

WEAKLY

HATTIE

 

F/W

UNK

8/16/1919

SECOR

31826

WEAVER

GABRIEL

 

M/W

UNK

8/21/1923

OLIO TWP

1020118

WEAVER

MARY

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

12/28/1934

OLIO TWP

1020167

WEAVER

MOSES

 

M/W

UNK

8/21/1945

METAMORA VIL

32868

WEAVER

VICTORIA

MCKINLEY

F/W

Y-71

1/22/1935

WASHBURN

4333

WEBB

ALBERT

 

M/N

UNK

10/9/1923

MINONK

1020137

WEBB

ELI

 

N/S

UNK

7/24/1938

 

80

WEBBER

ADELIA

 

F/W

UNK

1/8/1920

OLIO TWP

3822

WEBBER

DENA

A

F/W

Y-77

7/25/1941

WASHBURN VIL

93

WEBBER

JAMES

W

M/W

UNK

11/22/1945

EL PASO

44811

WEBBER

ROGER

D

N/S

UNK

8/20/1937

 

94

WEBBER

SAMUEL

ELDER

M/W

UNK

1/5/1929

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020017

WEBER

ANNA

JOSEPHINE

F/W

UNK

9/19/1919

PALESTINE TWP

31841

WEBER

FRANCIS

J

M/W

UNK

2/20/1925

PALESTINE TWP

1020023

WEBER

FRED

 

M/W

UNK

7/5/1934

OLIO TWP

1020108

WEBER

FRED

L

M/W

UNK

4/25/1929

GREENE TWP

1020065

WEBER

HENRY

 

N/S

UNK

7/24/1939

 

102

WEBER

JOHN

 

N/S

UNK

7/1/1937

 

78

WEBER

LILLIAN

 

F/W

UNK

4/27/1925

PALESTINE TWP

1020040

WEBER

LILLIAN

FRANCES

N/S

UNK

9/20/1939

 

124

WEBER

RONALD

 

M/W

UNK

9/17/1934

GREENE TWP

1020126

WEBER

RONALD

 

M/W

UNK

9/17/1934

GREENE TWP

1020126

WEEKS

ALFORD

M

M/W

UNK

8/31/1919

EL PASO

31824

WEGSTEIN

ELSIE

 

F/W

Y-64

5/19/1950

 

27317

WEHILI

EMIL

 

M/W

UNK

5/13/1931

MINONK

1020068

WEHKING

LILA

M

N/S

UNK

6/30/1937

 

75

WEHRLI

ANNA

W

F/W

Y-71

4/6/1935

WORSH

16869

WEHRLI

JACOB

 

N/S

UNK

1/28/1939

 

6

WEIENETT

ADOLPH

 

M/W

UNK

5/16/1919

ROANOKE

31819

WEIS

MICHEAL

 

M/W

UNK

7/15/1920

CAZENOVIA TWP

29536

WEISMER

GEORGE

JOSEPH

M/W

UNK

6/23/1924

METAMORA

1020085

WEISTART

CHARLES

 

M/W

UNK

3/31/1943

MINONK

39

WELBOURN

NORMA

 

F/W

Y-26

11/1/1941

PARTRIDGE TWP

138

WELBOURN

THOMAS

 

M/W

Y-42

11/1/1941

PARTRIDGE TWP

139

WELCH

JAMES

 

M/W

Y-78

4/17/1935

PARTRIDGE

18154

WELCH

MARGARET

ANN

F/W

UNK

5/8/1933

EL PASO

1020076

WELCH

RICHARD

G

M/W

UNK

5/8/1929

MINONK

1020095

WELTE

FLOYD

EUGENE

M/W

UNK

1/25/1925

EUREKA

1020015

WELTE

GERTRUDE

 

F/W

UNK

6/27/1928

EL PASO

1020101

WELTE

HARRIETT

 

F/W

Y-71

2/13/1941

WORTH TWP

17

WELTE

LLOYD

 

M/W

UNK

10/2/1930

SECOR

1020133

WELTE

THOMAS

R

M/W

Y-78

3/3/1950

 

13959

WENDLAND

ELIZABETH

T

F/W

UNK

4/3/1924

WASHBURN

1020045

WENGER

PRISCILLA

 

F/W

UNK

1/16/1929

ROANOKE

1020004

WENDLAND

ELIZABETH

T

F/W

UNK

4/3/1924

WASHBURN

1020045

WENGER

PRISCILLA

 

F/W

UNK

1/16/1929

ROANOKE

1020004

WERNSMAN

GEORGE

 

M/W

Y-63

1/26/1941

WORTH TWP

8

WERTZ

CHRISTIA

F

M/W

UNK

1/23/1944

EUREKA

5119

WERTZ

MARY

 

N/S

UNK

5/18/1939

 

81

WERTZ

MINNIE

GROVE

F/W

Y-71

2/9/1935

EUREKA

9665

WESSEL

CHRISTIAN

F

M/W

UNK

1/20/1917

ROANOKE

46962

WESSEL

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

5/8/1929

SECOR

1020081

WESSEL

HERMAN

OTTO

M/W

UNK

4/16/1925

SECOR

1020039

WESSEL

OKEA

DEBUR

F/W

UNK

11/25/1921

PALESTINE TWP

37187

WESSEL

P IRENE

&

M/W

UNK

7/25/1932

PALESTINE TWP

1020104

WESSEL

P IRENE

&

F/W

UNK

7/26/1932

PALESTINE TWP

1020105

WESSEL

ROSENA

MATHILDA

F/W

UNK

7/15/1920

ROANOKE TWP

32492

WEST

ELMER

J

M/W

Y-45

7/9/1949

 

31274

WEST

HAROLD

B

M/W

UNK

9/24/1933

SPRING BAY TWP

1020122

WEST

JOHN

 

N/S

UNK

2/2/1939

 

43

WEST

MARY

CATHERINE

F/W

UNK

10/13/1924

WASHBURN

1020136

WESTERMAN

MINNIE

 

F/W

UNK

5/27/1947

CLAYTON TWP

27443

WETTSTEIN

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

11/13/1945

MONTGOMERY TWP

44810

WETTSTEIN

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

1/11/1944

OLIO TWP

5117

WETZEL

ANNIE

J

F/W

UNK

9/27/1944

EUREKA

37553

WETZEL

ROSINE

 

F/W

UNK

12/1/1921

EL PASO

37194

WEYENETH

ALPHER

 

M/W

UNK

12/8/1928

ROANOKE

1020167

WEYENETH

ROSE

GERBER

F/W

Y-91

4/25/1950

 

18542

WHALEN

MARY

FLANGAN

F/W

UNK

12/27/1934

EL PASO

1020158

WHEATLEY

MARIE

JANE

N/S

UNK

1/24/1939

 

22

WHEELWRIGHT

JOSUA

FERBISH

M/W

UNK

8/31/1917

ROANOKE

47082

WHETSEL

MATTIE

J

F/W

UNK

3/26/1917

EUREKA

47006

WHETZEL

MARTHA

ANN

F/W

Y-80

1/9/1935

MINONK

4336

WHETZEL

MORRIS

 

M/W

UNK

4/16/1923

EUREKA

1020063

WHITE

DESDEMONA

 

F/W

Y-71

7/13/1935

KANSAS

34047

WHITE

ELIZA

JANE

F/W

UNK

10/3/1925

CLAYTON TWP

1020129

WHITE

INFANT

 

N/S

UNK

1/7/1939

 

1

WHITE

JAMES

B

M/W

UNK

11/3/1921

WASHBURN

37191

WHITE

JEANETTE

MERTON

F/W

UNK

11/24/1933

MINONK

1020148

WHITE

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

12/14/1918

WASHBURN

61208

WHITE

LAURA

 

F/W

UNK

6/30/1923

BENSON

1020093

WHITE

LOUISA

 

F/W

UNK

8/29/1944

WASHBURN VIL

33967

WHITE

LUCINDA

 

F/W

UNK

11/19/1927

EUREKA

1020155

WHITE

MARGARET

JANE

F/W

UNK

1/1/1930

MINONK TWP

1020002

WHITE

REBECCA

 

F/W

UNK

2/27/1924

WASHBURN

1020025

WHITE

ROLLIN

 

M/W

UNK

9/18/1944

MINONK

37554

WHITE

WILLIAM

E

M/W

UNK

8/24/1931

METAMORA TWP

1020127

WHITEHOUSE

JOHN

R

M/W

UNK

7/25/1945

EUREKA

28936

WHITMER

CHARLES

RAYMOND

M/W

UNK

1/30/1931

MINONK

1020008

WHITMER

NORA

F

F/W

UNK

3/8/1946

EL PASO TWP

13535

WHITTINGTON

ROBERT

RUSSELL

M/W

UNK

2/23/1922

CRUGER TWP

1020026

WIART

VERIGUE

 

F/W

UNK

1/26/1928

ROANOKE

1020010

WIDMER

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

4/20/1929

CAZENOVIA TWP

1020063

WIEBURG

JOHN

A

M/W

Y-70

1/2/1950

 

4495

WIELDT

AUGUST

HENRY

M/W

UNK

8/22/1925

MINONK

1020108

WIELDT

LOUISE

 

F/W

UNK

11/30/1926

MINONK TWP

1020143

WIGGENHAUSER

WILLIAM

 

M/W

UNK

3/2/1933

EUREKA

1020039

WIGGINS

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

1/15/1934

EUREKA

1020018

WILCOX

FREDRICK

WALLACE

M/W

UNK

11/7/1925

MINONK

1020146

WILCOX

VOCTORIA

B

F/W

UNK

8/2/1940

MINONK

110

WILES

ALBINA

 

F/W

Y-75

8/9/1935

ROANOKE

37863

WILEY

H ERMA

&

M/W

UNK

3/9/1928

ROANOKE TWP

1020042

WILEY

PRECIOUS

GEM

F/W

UNK

10/20/1916

ROANOKE TWP

44645

WILKE

JENNIE

 

F/W

UNK

5/10/1931

EL PASO

1020058

WILKEY

CHAS

 

M/W

UNK

2/24/1931

EL PASO

1020018

WILKEY

ELIZABET

P

F/W

UNK

12/16/1945

EL PASO

50151

WILKEY

ELIZABETH

 

F/W

UNK

7/25/1917

EL PASO

47075

WILKEY

HARRIET

E

F/W

Y-60

12/31/1941

PANOLA TWP

145

WILKEY

HENRY

 

N/S

UNK

6/8/1938

 

65

WILKEY

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

10/16/1926

EL PASO

1020125

WILKEY

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

2/22/1933

EL PASO TWP

1020032

WILKEY

MARY

VIRGINIA

F/W

D-

4/12/1935

EL PASO

16864

WILKEY

SIDNEY

EARL

M/W

Y-47

9/4/1950

 

39693

WILKEY

THOMAS

 

M/W

UNK

3/30/1927

MINONK

1020052

WILLBANKS

MARGARET

HANNAN

F/W

UNK

1/21/1925

EUREKA

1020014

WILLEMS

JOHN

H

N/S

UNK

8/6/1939

 

118

WILLIAMS

ABRAHAM

S

M/W

Y-80

4/5/1935

ELPASO

19737

WILLIAMS

AUGUSTA

 

F/W

Y-75

3/2/1942

METAMORA VIL

27

WILLIAMS

EDWARD

M

M/W

UNK

11/16/1933

EUREKA

1020142

WILLIAMS

ELLA

L

F/W

UNK

5/6/1943

METAMORA VIL

54

WILLIAMS

FRANK

PIRRCE

M/W

Y-74

12/11/1935

EUREKA

54166

WILLIAMS

HENRY

 

M/W

UNK

4/12/1918

METAMORA TWP

61037

WILLIAMS

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

9/30/1923

SPRING BAY TWP

1020124

WILLIAMS

KATE

 

F/W

UNK

2/2/1944

EUREKA

9287

WILLIAMS

MATHIAS

A

N/S

UNK

7/22/1938

 

83

WILLIAMS

MINNIE

 

F/W

Y-72

10/5/1935

ROANOKE

45391

WILLIAMS

REBECCA

 

F/W

Y-85

2/15/1941

SPRING BAY

18

WILLIAMS

SARAH

I

N/S

UNK

11/4/1937

 

131

WILLIAMS

WILLIAM

J JR

N/S

UNK

11/3/1937

 

134

WILLIAMSON

JAMES

A

M/W

UNK

2/10/1924

SECOR

1020024

WILLIAMSON

LEWIS

CASS

M/W

UNK

11/21/1928

EL PASO

1020150

WILLIAMSON

MARY

C

F/W

UNK

10/9/1930

EL PASO

1020136

WILLIAMSON

WILLIAM

N

M/W

UNK

3/25/1927

SECOR

1020041

WILLIS

DYLIE

VANDYKE

F/W

Y-73

2/26/1935

OLIO

9668

WILLIS

JULIA

ANN

F/W

UNK

2/12/1925

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020020

WILLIS

VIRGIL

 

N/S

UNK

5/11/1937

 

60

WILLIS

WILLIAM

H

M/N

UNK

5/7/1919

MINONK

15470

WILLIAMSON

LEWIS

CASS

M/W

UNK

11/21/1928

EL PASO

1020150

WILLIAMSON

MARY

C

F/W

UNK

10/9/1930

EL PASO

1020136

WILLIAMSON

WILLIAM

N

M/W

UNK

3/25/1927

SECOR

1020041

WILLIS

DYLIE

VANDYKE

F/W

Y-73

2/26/1935

OLIO

9668

WILLIS

JULIA

ANN

F/W

UNK

2/12/1925

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020020

WILLIS

VIRGIL

 

N/S

UNK

5/11/1937

 

60

WILLIS

WILLIAM

H

M/N

UNK

5/7/1919

MINONK

15470

WILLMAN

EDWIN

B

M/W

UNK

8/20/1918

METAMORA

61082

WILLMS

MINNIE

 

F/W

UNK

2/11/1934

MINONK TWP

1020029

WILLOUGHBY

KATHARINE

JOSEPHINE

F/W

UNK

4/21/1916

KAPPA

44569

WILLS

HARVEY

ROSCOE

M/W

UNK

3/4/1920

EUREKA

15481

WILLS

MYRA

 

F/W

Y-82

2/1/1942

WASHBURN VIL

18

WILLSON

HARRIETT

E

F/W

Y-95

8/14/1941

WASHBURN VIL

106

WILLSON

MARCELLUS

WRIGHT

M/W

UNK

1/8/1918

METAMORA TWP

60994

WILLSON

PATIENCE

HULDAH

F/W

UNK

5/31/1919

METAMORA TWP

24978

WILSON

ALBION

HULOBERT obit

M/W

UNK

6/12/1916

METAMORA

44597

WILSON

DAVID

R

M/W

Y-60

9/15/1935

ROANOKE

41395

WILSON

DOROTHY

K

F/W

UNK

11/30/1918

GREENE TWP

61177

WILSON

JOHN

 

M/W

UNK

5/4/1922

EUREKA

1020070

WILSON

JONATHAN

C

M/W

UNK

5/6/1922

EL PASO

1020073

WILSON

LARKEN

G

M/W

UNK

10/1/1934

SECOR

1020134

WILSON

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

4/24/1923

EUREKA

1020065

WILSON

MATILDA

 

F/W

UNK

11/27/1923

EL PASO

1020150

WILSON

SARAH

E

F/W

UNK

2/2/1929

MINONK

1020042

WILSON

WILLIAM

S

M/W

UNK

1/13/1944

EUREKA

5118

WILTE

PETER

FREDERICK

M/W

Y-79

11/27/1949

 

48373

WILTS

BERTHA

M

F/W

UNK

3/8/1948

CAZENOVIA TWP

13728

WILTS

CAROL

D

F/W

D-04

3/30/1942

WORTH TWP

28

WILTS

JEANETTE

C

F/W

UNK

12/14/1943

EUREKA

133

WILTZ

ANDREW

L

M/W

UNK

8/5/1948

MINONK

34738

WILTZ

GEORGE

N

M/W

Y-64

2/17/1935

LINN

8588

WINE

MARY

L

F/W

UNK

8/16/1922

ROANOKE TWP

1020101

WINKLER

ANNA

M

F/W

UNK

6/30/1931

WORTH TWP

1020091

WINKLER

CATHERINE

 

F/W

UNK

1/11/1928

METAMORA TWP

1020016

WINKLER

EDITH

ELLEN

F/W

UNK

10/9/1928

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020139

WINKLER

JACOB

 

M/W

UNK

7/7/1921

METAMORA TWP

20649

WINKLER

JOHN

SR

M/W

UNK

3/23/1921

SPRING BAY

9776

WINKLER

JOHN

DALE

M/W

UNK

5/5/1921

WORTH TWP

16825

WINKLER

LOUISE

 

F/W

UNK

5/6/1948

SPRING BAY VIL

22413

WINKLER

MARJORIE

LOU

F/W

UNK

7/12/1926

MONTGOMERY TWP

1020099

WINKLER

MARVIN

EUGENE

N/S

UNK

1/22/1939

 

8

WINKLER

PAUL

A

M/W

UNK

7/27/1927

SPRING BAY

1020108

WINKLER

PEARL

L

F/W

UNK

4/13/1948

WORTH TWP

18145

WINKLER

SALOMON

 

M/W

UNK

9/21/1924

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020117

WINKLER

SAMUEL

 

M/W

UNK

12/23/1923

SPRING BAY TWP

1020166

WINKLER

SOLOMON

 

M/W

UNK

9/21/1924

PARTRIDGE TWP

1020117

WINKLES

CHRISTIAN

 

M/W

UNK

5/27/1928

METAMORA TWP

1020080

WINSTEER

GEORGE

H

M/W

Y-61

9/27/1935

WASHBURN

41514

WISCOTT

CHAS

M

M/W

UNK

12/4/1923

EL PASO

1020158

WISE

FRANK

 

N/S

UNK

10/15/1937

 

125

WISSEL

DAVID

 

M/W

UNK

4/11/1922

WORTH TWP

1020075

WISSEL

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

11/12/1918

METAMORA TWP

61188

WISSEL

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

7/17/1930

WORTH TWP

1020098

WISTEBUFF

DANIEL

D

M/W

UNK

7/27/1934

EUREKA

1020107

WISTEHUFF

DANIEL

D

M/W

UNK

7/27/1934

EUREKA

1020107

WITAKIEWICZ

WALTER

 

M/W

UNK

5/30/1929

MINONK

1020097

WITAKOWICZ

MICHALINA

 

F/W

UNK

3/17/1922

MINONK

1020053

WITOSKI

ANNA

 

F/W

UNK

5/23/1916

MINONK TWP

44586

WITT

CLINTON

D

M/W

UNK

5/29/1940

KAPPA

58

WITT

LOUISA

L

F/W

UNK

6/15/1944

KAPPA VIL

30054

WITTE

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

6/27/1918

MINONK

61063

WITTE

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

6/27/1918

MINONK

61063

WITTE

ROBERT

 

M/W

UNK

1/28/1916

MINONK

44549

WITTY

MARY

 

F/W

UNK

6/27/1918

MINONK

61063

WITZIG

ANNA

 

F/W

Y-89

5/6/1935

MONTGOMERY

18153

WOELFLE

CONRAD

F

N/S

UNK

4/2/1937

 

51

WOLCOTT

ELIZABETH

ANN

F/W

UNK

1/9/1916

MINONK TWP

44518

WOLF

CAROLINE

F

F/W

UNK

5/16/1948

PANOLA VIL

22410

WOLF

GLORIA

GENE

F/W

H-00

3/18/1950

 

13962

WOLFE

ALFRED

R

M/W

UNK

12/10/1933

ROANOKE TWP

1020159

WOLFE

ANNA

KATHRYN

F/W

UNK

5/22/1921

EUREKA

16827

WOLFE

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

8/29/1921

PANOLA

26551

WOLFE

LINNIE

B

N/S

UNK

5/2/1937

 

65

WOLPERT

MARY

C

F/W

Y-76

12/21/1935

WORTH

49993

WOLTZEN

ALBERT

J obit

M/W

UNK

5/5/1922

BENSON

1020059

WOLTZEN

ANNA

CATHERINE (Harms) 

F/W

UNK

6/6/1947

ROANOKE TWP

27449

WOLTZEN

BARBARA

 

F/W

UNK

6/24/1925

BENSON

1020081

WOLTZEN

ELIZABETH

BARBARA (Sommers) obit

F/W

UNK

12/23/1931

BENSON

1020163

WOLTZEN

ELLA

 

F/W

Y-80

3/6/1942

BENSON VIL

41

WOLTZEN

EMMA

ELIZEBETH (Harms)

F/W

UNK

3/29/1933

ROANOKE

1020044

WOLTZEN

JOHN

A

M/W

UNK

1/1/1947

ROANOKE TWP

4605

WOLTZEN

JOHN

J

M/W

UNK

9/17/1916

BENSON

44636

WOLTZEN

LENA

ELIZABETH (Oltman)

F/W

UNK

12/12/1932

ROANOKE TWP

1020165

WOLTZEN

THEDA

(M. Harms) 

N/S

UNK

6/15/1939

 

86

WOOD

CHARLOTTE

 

F/W

UNK

1/1/1929

SECOR

1020047

WOOD

HELEN

CORDILLIA

F/W

Y-64

12/9/1935

KAPPA

49988

WOOD

NELSON

 

M/W

UNK

4/28/1917

LANCASTER

47017

WOODEN

LUCINDA

 

F/W

Y-48

10/18/1935

MINONK

45395

WOODHEAD

WALTER

MARTIN

M/W

UNK

4/20/1921

MINONK

13325

WOODEN

LUCINDA

 

F/W

Y-48

10/18/1935

MINONK

45395

WOODHEAD

WALTER

MARTIN

M/W

UNK

4/20/1921

MINONK

13325

WOODWARD

IVAN

SAMUEL

M/W

Y-35

8/29/1949

 

35333

WOOLLEY

KATHERIN

E

F/W

UNK

3/15/1947

PALESTINE TWP

14456

WOOSLEY

CECIL

ELIAS

M/W

UNK

1/28/1930

EL PASO TWP

1020013

WOOSLEY

ISAACE

A

N/S

UNK

4/17/1937

 

47

WOOSLEY

ORPHA

 

N/S

UNK

1/15/1937

 

11

WOOSLEY

VIOLA

L

F/W

UNK

2/25/1948

KANSAS TWP

9147

WORDINGES

LUCY

A

F/W

UNK

4/26/1925

OLIO TWP

1020050

WORST

JAMES

 

M/W

UNK

10/4/1934

METAMORA TWP

1020135

WORSTALL

JESSIE

M

F/W

UNK

10/26/1947

WORTH TWP

44219

WORTHINGTON

JANE

CARLETON

F/W

UNK

9/18/1923

EL PASO

1020126

WORTHINGTON

MARY

JANE

F/W

UNK

4/28/1928

MINONK

1020066

WRAGGE

GERHARD

obit 

M/W

UNK

5/29/1932

BENSON

1020073

WRAGGE

GESKA

( Mennen)

F/W

UNK

2/25/1945

BENSON VIL

11917

WRIGHT

AGNES

 

F/W

UNK

11/1/1926

ROANOKE

1020146

WRIGHT

BELLE

 

F/W

UNK

3/26/1934

MINONK

1020047

WRIGHT

CHARITY

A

F/W

Y-79

11/9/1949

 

48371

WRIGHT

CHARLOTTE

N

F/W

UNK

4/6/1933

EUREKA

1020061

WRIGHT

ELECTA

 

F/W

UNK

3/16/1946

CAZENOVIA TWP

13538

WRIGHT

JAMES

G

M/W

Y-77

1/16/1935

CASENOVIA

4332

WRIGHT

OTHA

VAN

M/W

UNK

10/20/1932

EUREKA

1020143

WRIGHT

SARAH

ANN

F/W

UNK

5/10/1932

OLIO TWP

1020076

WUERZBURGER

EMMA

A

F/W

Y-72

11/22/1949

 

48389

WUERZBURGER

MAX

 

M/W

UNK

11/15/1948

CLAYTON TWP

47133

WUETHRICH

JOHN

ULRICH

M/W

UNK

11/19/1916

EUREKA

44670

WYLIE

PRUDENCE

LENA

F/W

Y-87

1/9/1950

 

4505

WYPESKI

LAWERENCE

RAPHAEL

M/W

UNK

11/1/1917

MINONK

47111

WYPIESKI

JOSEPH

 

M/W

UNK

10/20/1918

MINONK

61139

WYRICK

MIRA

M

F/W

UNK

3/12/1930

EUREKA

1020039

WYSS

SARAH

WINKLES

F/W

UNK

11/10/1917

OLIO TWP

47119