Marriage Records from King County

1900 to 1910
ordered by groom [ordered by bride, coming soon]

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L -
M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - Y - Z

With so many surnames listed, using the find feature under 'Edit' will make your search a lot
quicker until I can locate a good search feature for this website.

I have more information that would  not fit in the tables below, if you are interested in this
information, please email me here. Be sure to include the names to make retrieval easier.

T
Groom Last Groom First Bride Last Bride First Year
Taaffe Martin Cosgrove Margaret 1904
Tabata Naojiro Sakai Tora 1907
Tabbott Amos W Gerhardt Georgianna Grace 1905
Taber Frank W Reno Hattie L 1908
Tabor Frank A Alsop Julia Ann 1908
Tachant Alexander Maclez Blanche 1903
Tachawer David Henry Carton Thurman Willia Francis 1908
Tack Louis VanRyckhezhem Marie 1907
Tackabary Claud M Davis May L 1909
Tackaberry Benjamin F Whitten Lura M E 1906
Tada Toraki Shiraki Nao 1910
Taeten Andrew Anderson Helga 1907
Tafel Herman Ray Rickets Myrtle 1909
Tafil Sigismund J Witzigman Sybil E 1910
Tagawa Kiicki Tagawa Yone 1907
Tagen George E Sullivan Mabel Flory 1907
Taggart John Brandt Vivian 1910
Taggart W D Montgomery Annie 1901
Taggart Wilbur Everett Trask Susie C 1906
Tagholm Louis Dineson Hannah 1900
Tahara Kanshiro Tahara Iwano 1909
Taigen Louis Ygre Inga 1910
Taini Ernest Hartman Tillie 1910
Taira Y Leo Kiku 1909
Tait Thomas Layton Elsie 1904
Tait William Montgomery Jones Josephine 1900
Tajima Matsutaro Iijima Take 1910
Takagi Yosokichi Nagano Saki 1908
Takahashi C T Kasahara Takechiyo 1903
Takahashi Jenichiro Namimatsu Sato 1908
Takahashi Saburohu Seto Ai 1910
Takahashi Sadakichi Natsubara Kio 1908
Takahashi Saisuke Yamagata Satsu 1907
Takahashi Seju Furugawa Kuane 1907
Takahashi Tokutaro Baba Ishiye 1906
Takaichi Kondo Miyo Kondo 1908
Takaki Tsunekichi Kinoshita Kishi 1908
Takao Hachiro Morisono Yoohi 1908
Takasaki Kichijiro Gotan Natsuyo 1910
Takase Nobutaro Takase Tora 1906
Takata Ryoichi Watanabe Fukuyo 1909
Takata Tetsutaro Lerito Fusa 1909
Takatsu Asakichi Shiba Shizu 1910
Takatsuka Hisakusu Tsuje Kano 1907
Takeda Kuniichi Ono Yasuno 1906
Takeda Saburo Takeda Ishi 1908
Takeda Seijiro Hayashi Koto 1909
Takeda Tarokichi Kidani Chikayo 1908
Takemoto Nobushiro Takemoto Tomiyo 1907
Takemoto Otoichi Ikoma   1907
Takemoto Yojuro Ekimoto Yoshino 1909
Takemura Shotaro Sakauye Sato 1908
Takemura Tsunezo Kato Tomi 1906
Takenaga Jengoro Takaki Riju 1910
Takenaka Shinzo Nakata Chic 1910
Takenchi Toyokichi Sirano T 1908
Takenchi Yojiro Mosoro Fuji 1905
Takeshita Niemon Iwashige Ai 1907
Taketa Harusaburo Matsuo Hana 1909
Taketa Tahachiw Miynki Y 1906
Takeuchi Fusakichi Yamamoto Matsu 1910
Takewara Sukichi Tasaka Suma 1907
Takida Yoshitaro Ishii Yoyono 1908
Takii J C Inouye Ternko 1908
Takuyama T Sezaki Tsune 1904
Takuyei Tahara Iwa Stada 1905
Talbot Lester G Thompson Kristine M 1910
Talbot Paul A Wray Helen E 1906
Talbot Richard Konigsbach Elizabeth 1906
Talbot Thomas H Pelton Esther L 1902
Taliaferro Elmore Sims Jewess 1909
Taliancich Steve Tremari Teresa 1910
Tallaksen M E Bliss Myrtle S 1902
Tallentire Thomas N Sandwith Mary Jane 1900
Tallman Dewaine F Carmichael Kate 1909
Talmadge Henry Taylor Mildred F 1907
Talmadge Judson L Guernsey Susan L 1903
Tamaki Masakichi Tomiyasu Fuji 1910
Tamberlin John Edward Galintine Rosa F 1901
Tami Sanshiro Higashi Natsu 1910
Tamiguchi F Miyamoto Kijce 1905
Tamiguchi Misaburo Tamiguchi Haru 1910
Tamura Hanshieki Takemura Fuji 1907
Tamura Sentaro Hamashita Tomi 1908
Tamuro Woichiro Takada Yoshiko 1908
Tanabe Genzo Orita Hatsu 1908
Tanabe Isokichi Yasu Saji 1910
Tanabe Jtaro Nii Harn 1908
Tanabe Yaichiro Kaneyama Otsuya 1908
Tanaka Hatsukuma Tanaka Yone 1910
Tanaka Ikutaro Tanaka Yone 1908
Tanaka Joichi Furumori Sayo 1909
Tanaka Jojiro Miyahara Shige 1908
Tanaka Kito Nakashima Shiki 1908
Tanaka Magohachi Tazoe Satsuki 1908
Tanaka Nichiro Shigematsu Tomoki 1908
Tanaka Saichi Tanaka Suma 1908
Tanaka Seiichi Wakayama Kinu 1906
Tanaka Takaichi Okada Hatsuyo 1910
Tanaka Torakichi Nishima Nui 1907
Tanaka Toyokichi Nakashima Tome 1908
Tanaka Tsurukichi Tsukamoto Sayo 1909
Tanaka Yaichi Shukusawa Mura 1910
Tanaka Yasutaro Sakai Tsuto 1907
Tanbara Choichi Morita Tomi 1908
Tanbara Miyota Tanbara Takeno 1905
Tancred Douglass Hixson Mattie 1904
Tangerose Ole O Gronning Caroline M 1908
Tanggard Nels Hanson Brown Mary 1907
Tani Chugoro Fukami Hatsuyo 1907
Tanifuji Sataro Miyamoto A 1909
Tanigawa Mineichi Taniguchi Taka 1910
Taniguchi Manabu Nobira Mitsuyo 1910
Taniguchi Masataro Fujino Kitayo 1908
Taniguchi Takezo Sugiura Koto 1909
Tanihara W Matsuda Katsu 1908
Tanikuni Jinziro Okano Tome 1910
Tanimoto Masuzo Tasaka K 1909
Tanimura Kichigoro Shimada Hatsu 1907
Tanino Sakujiro Morikawa Takayo 1909
Tanner Semerits Raukkola Aurora 1910
Tanner William V Savidge Jane A 1903
Tansley Arthur T Gustavus Selma 1908
Tanturri Annibale Humphry Nellie 1900
Taoka Takyo Tagami Tamano 1908
Tapio Mikko Tikkumaki Tuna 1903
Tapp George W Maupin Eva 1907
Tappan Frederic Sowden Frances M 1910
Tapper George Robinson Katie 1905
Taranto Joseph Lehnertz Lilly 1900
Tarbert Joe David Drissel Louise 1909
Tardy Joe Dolan Jennie 1901
Tarn Robert H Lundstrom Christina 1910
Tarnquist Adolph Kalm Ellen 1903
Tarp Henry Germain Frieda 1909
Tarp Victor H Hartmann Eleanor C 1909
Tarr Chester Arthur Valentine Mae 1906
Tarr Leo Joshway Ploehn Lillie 1908
Tarrant Leon Erisen Vega 1904
Tashima Kotaro Koya Suyeyo 1907
Tashner Raymond Carey Helen 1904
Tate Charles H Wall Etta 1908
Tate George M U Fulton Harriet 1903
Tate Wm Orbert Dennis Lucy Josephine 1909
Tatlow J V Wotruba Rose 1902
Tatro George Washington Brownlow Mary Avery 1908
Tatsumi Shokichi Tatsumi Koma 1908
Tatum Fred Kreger Lillian 1906
Taube William Tell Wheeler Amy Delora 1907
Tauiguchi Y Lauaka S 1907
Tayler Noah Day Bell Kate Edna 1908
Taylor Albert P Tutt Lily 1906
Taylor Alex Miner Lula 1900
Taylor Andrew Martin Elizabeth 1910
Taylor Arthur Taylor Mae 1908
Taylor Arthur J Finigan Rose A 1902
Taylor Arthur J Roper Minnie Estella 1909
Taylor Arthur L Cotton Ruth L 1901
Taylor Benjamin K Edsen Edna P 1902
Taylor Calet W Lyon Ruth E 1905
Taylor Calvin L Liebman Eva D 1910
Taylor Charles A Jimison Vina 1903
Taylor Charles F Merritt Lilian 1906
Taylor Charles J Bennett Effie M 1900
Taylor Charles James Crandall Emma F 1907
Taylor Charles Walter Barr Carrie Willmetta 1909
Taylor David P Ploher Louise 1906
Taylor Duncan Smith Carrie B 1901
Taylor Durand E Phelan Maggie J 1900
Taylor E C Lane  Etta 1910
Taylor Earnest J Mourer Ida May 1910
Taylor Edgar L Evans Julia A 1900
Taylor Edward W D Keller Aunice B 1901
Taylor Emerson B Baker Elsie 1908
Taylor Frank Eddings Susan 1908
Taylor Fred Cox Nellie C 1904
Taylor G D Lindman Minnie 1910
Taylor George Rentzoch Tillie 1904
Taylor George A Selber Jennie 1906
Taylor George W Parker Belle M 1903
Taylor Halsey Clark Bertha May 1901
Taylor Harry McLene Mary Ann 1902
Taylor Henry M Taylor Myrtle A 1907
Taylor Howard S Litchfield Bessie 1904
Taylor Irvin Sherwood Delia 1909
Taylor J A Andrews Arcuta L 1910
Taylor J L Franks  Laura 1910
Taylor J S Dimmock Anna 1906
Taylor Jack Ross Larsen Birdie 1909
Taylor Jean H Taylor Gussie 1906
Taylor John Winderlick Anna 1904
Taylor John Hayes Ida May Natalie 1907
Taylor John A Stenhouse Edith W 1904
Taylor John Albert Wendt Ethel Harriett 1908
Taylor John Allen Nicolas Elizabeth Josephine 1908
Taylor John F Gates Sue E 1903
Taylor John P Thompson Bentra 1900
Taylor John Thomas DeLeon Mathilda 1909
Taylor John William Head Ursula 1910
Taylor Jr Walter B Trickey Dorothy Mae 1910
Taylor Julius Steinfeld Bertha 1903
Taylor Lacy Waddell McDonald Violet 1907
Taylor Manley Peterson Frances 1902
Taylor Maynard Laren LaFontaine Ione Philomen 1909
Taylor Michael Mullegan Ellie 1909
Taylor Nelson McBride Mary 1903
Taylor Ora D Turner Bartema A 1910
Taylor Orley Cecil Edwards Julia Grace 1908
Taylor Oscar L McIlraith Jennie 1910
Taylor Perry H Porter Jeanette S 1910
Taylor Ray W Montan Annie 1910
Taylor Richard A Lee Minnie Ellen 1905
Taylor Richard T Jordan Agnes B 1906
Taylor Robert K Corby Annie M 1902
Taylor robert W Howell Harriet F 1902
Taylor S W Vandenberg M J 1909
Taylor Samuel Kemp Elzie J 1903
Taylor Thomas L Allen Winifred W 1904
Taylor Ths C Godfrey Annie L 1909
Taylor Wallace B Richardson Hattie M 1900
Taylor Walter E O'Brien Mary F 1904
Taylor Warren H Harrington Patty 1905
Taylor William Hooper Dorothy M 1902
Taylor William Jackson M M 1904
Taylor William A Baker S M 1907
Taylor William E Kirkpatrick Matilda 1906
Taylor William Jay McFadgen Ruby LaSape 1907
Taylor Zebert Peterson Selma 1906
Teachant Leonard L Paup Mabel 1902
Teagard Calvin Owens Gertrude 1902
Teague Clarence Henry Adams Aletha Beatrice 1909
Teale Charles Booth Cleveland Sarah Catherine 1905
Teater Arthur M Greist Mary Isabel 1907
Teater Carlton R Freed Mabel M 1906
Teater Harry R Bowles Elizabeth L 1903
Teater Milton M Bowers Maude M 1907
Teats Leo Farr Kathleen 1910
Tebo William G Manskowski Louise M 1907
Tebo William M Rose Josephine G 1906
Techauer Charles Liewes Bills Jessie Wilson 1909
Techler Henry Buscher L 1905
Tecklenburg Eggert Henry Juergens Marie Elise 1904
Tedball Homer L Realey Minnie 1910
Teddeman E M Granning Bertha 1907
Tederson Samson A Horland Anna M 1902
Tedrick Emery Clifton Mayhew Minnie 1909
Teed Ben Barber Minnie 1909
Teeland John Norris Katie 1906
Teele Harry Harris Ella 1910
Teepell William Baldwin Rachel 1905
Teeto Albert Deverschere Josephine 1903
Teets Albert Frederick Battle Ada Viola 1908
Teetz William Klein Christina 1908
Tegtmeier Irving Jule Hammond Olive 1904
Teibig George Filbert Jessie 1908
Teir J A Sigfrid Teir Hilma E 1907
Telban Blarius Podbregar Amalia 1905
Telford James M Rose Adeline 1905
Tellefsen Geo Anderson Mabel 1907
Teller Isaac L Felt Carrie E 1907
Telquist Albert V Secor Claire L 1905
Telquist Oscar Olson Charlotte Hazel 1908
Temisaki Ukiche Potier Marie 1909
Temme Robert S Kranick Anna 1909
Temmemand Vermuth Esden Emma 1910
Temple Elden E Sexton Edna Violet 1906
Temple Herbert C Coleson Ida B 1910
Templeton Floyd Lewin Caroline P 1903
Templeton Henry Alonzo Faulds Mary Caroline 1901
Templeton William A Clemens Alta V 1902
Templin Frank C Marsh Margaret M 1907
Templin Herman King Gina 1902
Templin William A Farnham Jennie 1904
Tenbrink Andrew Freeman Agnes 1900
Tenggren Carl Norberg Esther 1909
Tenio Martino Medica Catherine 1906
Tenke Dave G Parfit Edna E 1906
Tennant Albert J Johnson Sine I 1903
Tennant Chauncey S Kelley Thalia Elizabeth 1907
Tennant Clifford A Hankins Estelene 1907
Tennesen James Theadore Stagmer Ethel 1904
Tenneson Theodor E Anderson Mary 1908
Tenny Cecil B Crivelli Maria G 1905
Tennyson Charles B Boehn Theresa 1903
Tenster Charles Murton Estella M 1903
Terada Takekichi Nomura Idana 1908
Teramoto Yusuke Tamei Katsu 1909
Teras Allen E Prish Florence G 1901
Teras Kaznichi Yamoshita Kinnyo 1907
Terazawa Yoshiharu Sasaki F 1909
Terdick John Matekks Josephine 1907
Terhune Ossie R Murphy Gillon Lola 1908
Terpening Arthur Roy Goode Alta Alice 1909
Terrell Charles Foster Ross Sarah Louise 1908
Terrell Willard B Maitland Eloise L 1903
Terrence Bernard LaHergue Catherine 1908
Terrill Charles LaFayette Starr Sadie S 1908
Terrill Fred Robinson Jennie 1909
Terry John J Stanley Helen E 1903
Terry Karl R Borg Edna E 1907
Terry Lysle G Walker Mary E 1903
Terry Manuel Richards Amelia 1908
Terry Ulysses S Silver Elizabeth 1910
Terry Wilson B Shilton Christina A 1906
Terwilliger Clyde Smith Minnie M 1909
Terwilliger Seely M Anderson Vina S 1905
Terzick Marty Poklepovic Laura 1907
Tessandori Amenco Marino Rose 1902
Tetrick Martin Luther McAndrews Aubie Belle 1908
Tetsall Frederick Carey Bessie R 1903
Teutsch William A Barron Alida B 1903
Tew Raymond E Weiss Ida H 1908
Tewkesbury David B Smyth Katherine E 1904
Tezuka Jiezo Hiratsuka Fumi 1908
Thacher Joseph W Emerson Mary A 1905
Thackrey William Elwood Thompson Rena Evelyn 1910
Thaden Ernest F Lane Maud 1903
Thaldorf Charles Wolverton Flora 1902
Thanner John C Bartlett Mattie E 1903
Tharson Paul Olsen Karoline 1903
Thatcher Isaac A Keenan Jennie 1903
Thatcher Jay W Martin Lela C 1910
Thatcher John Milton Harris Pluma May 1907
Thatcher Reno E Bryant Theresa 1906
Thayer Alexander D Woodin Nellie I 1900
Thayer George W Jones Dollie A 1900
Thayer W M Morgan Ada L 1910
Theadkell Frank Carmichael Dolly 1902
Theillason Harry E Pearson Ethel M 1910
Thein Adam Tappe Mary 1903
Thelander Charles A Carlson Hanna S 1903
Theobold R W J Toppon Frances Howard 1910
Therrien Philipp Oksanen Hilya 1910
Thessen George Watson Ethel 1902
Thiel Albert William McMenamin Helen B 1904
Thiel Henry Douglas Mary E 1902
Thiele H Anderson Margaret A 1908
Thielpipe John H Bourkman Jennie 1901
Thiels Herman D Koch Frieda 1906
Thilberg Nels John Hawkins Agnes Mary 1904
Thistle Walter Andrew Sprague Lottie May 1908
Thoday Henry Denny Edith 1903
Tholstrup Vigo J Welch Mae E 1909
Thomas Arthur Burns Maude E 1907
Thomas B Ray Ritchers Mary Rose 1907
Thomas Bert O'Brien Margaret A 1908
Thomas Bert W Thompson Mabel 1907
Thomas Bertus Ellsworth Ryan Mary Agnes 1908
Thomas C A Bettner Amelia 1910
Thomas Charles Thompson Amanda 1903
Thomas Charles D Stranger Lydia R 1907
Thomas Clarence L Swingle B Grace 1909
Thomas Clifford A Williams Cora I 1905
Thomas David Jamieson Jessie 1910
Thomas David Charles Duncan Birdie 1906
Thomas David R Jones Mary E 1910
Thomas Ernest C Lowell Edna I 1910
Thomas Frank D Millard Mae A 1910
Thomas Frank Yates Algeo Olive Carroll 1909
Thomas Frederick G Nesbitt Annie H 1905
Thomas Geo W Shelton Mary A 1908
Thomas George Chevalier Rose 1910
Thomas George H Faulkner Mary J 1910
Thomas George W Neill Sadie A 1910
Thomas Harold Allen Sass Katherine M 1910
Thomas Harry Prevost Alice 1909
Thomas Harvey Lee White Mable Maud 1905
Thomas Henry B Wilson Emma 1906
Thomas J M Pickard E M 1904
Thomas James Lundwall Rebekah C 1909
Thomas James Blaine Buck Anne Marie 1907
Thomas James G Curtis Agnes M 1907
Thomas James L Roppell Idabella M 1910
Thomas James M Clark Lucil 1906
Thomas James Robert Lucton Rosie Jane 1907
Thomas John Adams Christensen Mette Christine 1908
Thomas John Davis Graves Florence 1909
Thomas John H Compton Goldie 1908
Thomas John S McCarthy Mary B 1910
Thomas Joseph E Mead Minna Jewett 1905
Thomas Lewis Morris Sarah 1901
Thomas Lewis H Hayden Eunice 1907
Thomas Lucius Edwin Spincer Hannah 1906
Thomas Percy F Mote Mae 1910
Thomas Peter Betish Mary 1910
Thomas Ralph S Sargent Olive Lena 1908
Thomas Ray A Garvin Alma Geneva 1905
Thomas Richard Henry Pelletier Margaret E 1909
Thomas Richard R Keniston Gertrude K 1909
Thomas S Francis Singleton Bertha May 1908
Thomas Samuel E Greshly Bertha E 1900
Thomas T Charles Hanson Nellie 1902
Thomas T J Naud Leah E 1910
Thomas Tom F Clara Etta 1905
Thomas Wilber B Faucett Ethel M 1905
Thomas William Cagle Casey 1902
Thomas William Donald Hamilton Ethel Margaret 1910
Thomas William E Morris Ida 1902
Thomas William F Thomas Laura J 1902
Thomas William H Luce Emily 1901
Thomas William H B Justice Jessica B 1907
Thomas William J Nagley Anna Eliz 1910
Thomas William N Booth Daisier 1907
Thomas William R Jones Carie E 1900
Thomasen Adolf Nelson Anna 1900
Thome Robert M Owen Mary E 1903
Thomey Henry J Menish Mary Alice 1909
Thompsen Grant Warren Laura L 1910
Thompson A Sera Anne 1901
Thompson A B Jarvenpaa Agnes G 1910
Thompson Almer W Davis Edna May 1907
Thompson Andrew Becker Maria C 1901
Thompson Andrew C Goad Jennie 1905
Thompson Arthur Calvin Anderson Amanda Mathilda 1908
Thompson Arthur G Pratt Oralie M 1902
Thompson Benjamin Anderson Ethel Florence 1908
Thompson Bert N Kleve Augusta 1904
Thompson Bert N Hansen Agnes C 1910
Thompson Charles Cross Addie A 1910
Thompson Charles A Watembah Anna 1904
Thompson Charles Henry Woodworth Lulu 1900
Thompson Charles O Jacobson Anna 1908
Thompson Chas Johnson Ethel P 1903
Thompson Chas B Abbott Adrianna 1901
Thompson Chas Clarence Moen Eline 1909
Thompson Clyde A Gustin Cora M 1903
Thompson Clyde M Hubbard Mary B 1909
Thompson Earl Hindman Helen 1907
Thompson Edgar G Fend Georgina G 1903
Thompson Edward W Johnson Ellen R 1910
Thompson Elmer Irving Classen L Hazel 1909
Thompson Frank Johnson Beatha 1901
Thompson Frank R Croft Rose A 1901
Thompson Frank S Storrs Julia E 1903
Thompson Frank Stickney Simple Nina Ella 1908
Thompson Frederick Rowe Emmeline L 1904
Thompson G H Wilson Marie 1910
Thompson George Rougel Mary C 1901
Thompson George C Lewis Louise 1909
Thompson George H Gilden Alyce 1904
Thompson George M Ogilvie Beatrice A 1910
Thompson Gilbert L Bowery Lillian 1905
Thompson Goodward Olson Margret 1909
Thompson Guy E Graham Ethel I 1908
Thompson H E Cross Dorothy Gladys 1901
Thompson Harry G Rice Eva Alice 1905
Thompson Harry James Brown Marie 1909
Thompson Harry M Gifford Kathlene L 1907
Thompson Harry O Milks Ella Irene 1900
Thompson Henry A Edgerton Marie L 1904
Thompson Henry R Caff Amy W 1905
Thompson Howard Bates Wright Mary Gillis 1905
Thompson Hugh Leslie Taylor Fanny 1908
Thompson Ira O Barton Ella W 1907
Thompson Iver Rude Randi H 1900
Thompson J W Milligan Nellie 1908
Thompson J Wilson Welch Anna 1906
Thompson James C Ingalsbe Marie 1910
Thompson James E Stinson Margaret 1907
Thompson James M Albilson Mary 1901
Thompson James R Quade Ida May 1900
Thompson James R Hinote Pearl 1909
Thompson Jesse J Snelbaker Minnie J 1910
Thompson John Olson Emma 1908
Thompson John J Anderson Emma A 1909
Thompson Joseph Allan Anne G 1910
Thompson L VanMeter L E 1906
Thompson Lambert A Johnston Bertha Jane 1901
Thompson Louis Ross Emma 1900
Thompson Louis Edward Knudson Mary K 1909
Thompson Lowes Hanssen Allen 1903
Thompson Mahlon M Whittmore Rachael Lay 1908
Thompson Maurice Fossey Ada 1907
Thompson Octavius A Curtis E Zela 1907
Thompson Ole Seland Sina T 1903
Thompson Paul M Pederson Petra 1905
Thompson Percival Kavanagh Mary Alberta 1908
Thompson Percy Clare Helmer Evelyn Alice 1909
Thompson R E Smith Carrie A 1906
Thompson Raymond Tollifero Minnie 1910
Thompson Robert Olsen Violet 1903
Thompson Robert Butson Annie 1904
Thompson Robert McIntosh Bessie 1907
Thompson Robt C Stover Goldie Virginia 1907
Thompson Roy Walters Thompson Lois Jessie 1908
Thompson Samuel K Morehead Marie 1907
Thompson T Christ Amyer Elizabeth 1906
Thompson Thomas Nordstrom Marie 1908
Thompson Thomas J Sallee Emma Rosalie 1905
Thompson Thomas N Willams Minnie A 1900
Thompson Warren G Walter Irene May 1908
Thompson Wesley Samuel Richardson Florence Lucy 1909
Thompson William A Harrison Jemima L 1901
Thompson William Alfred Hunt Katherine Cox 1909
Thompson William Henry Grimes Cornelia 1900
Thompson William J Sekor Julia 1910
Thompson William L Esary Mary K 1903
Thompson William R Harris Maeguerite 1902
Thomsen Anders L Thuesen Magdalene 1907
Thomsen Andrew L Adams Clara K 1908
Thomsen Peter H Tammenga Reinje 1910
Thomson Arthur Mullon Mary 1910
Thomson David Paul Mearns Rosabel 1905
Thomson Edward W Parkin Maud 1906
Thomson Gilbert Walter Lemon Edna Mae 1908
Thomson Henry Nellis O'Connor Mary Alice 1905
Thomson J B Pollard Emily J 1906
Thomson James Jr Pogue Leta N 1909
Thomson John Tripp Edna 1906
Thomson John W Johnson Lillie 1909
Thomson Ralph K Shaw Ruth G 1906
Thomson Robert Lyle Boyer Imogen 1907
Thomson William Kennedy Eva 1903
Thomson William Filipiak Marie 1905
Thomspon George C Quick Jessie R 1906
Thooley William F Edwards Minnie 1908
Thorburn Archibald Howie Margaret 1906
Thorell Theodor Holmquist Mary 1907
Thoresen Andrew Steen Maren 1901
Thorkelson Halvor Schjesvold Olga 1908
Thorlaksson Hoseas Olson Winnie 1909
Thormahlen Matthus A Hannaman Agnes Winnifred 1907
Thorn Edward Lee Palmer Wyona K 1910
Thorn Edward Louis Washburn Anna Ellen 1905
Thorn Julius A Rahe Frieda C 1903
Thornanhauser Seneca Hanz Downer Sue 1905
Thorndike George L Brown Bessie A 1905
Thorne Frank Arthur Ingersoll Elinor Harriet 1901
Thorne Fred William Wells Isis Edith 1903
Thorne William B Gould Gertrude E 1901
Thornquist Nels Gustin Maud 1901
Thornton Albert Cooper Beulah 1905
Thornton David W Tyson Maude A 1909
Thornton Earl Hall Irene 1909
Thornton Edwin Houck Lulu L 1904
Thornton Harry M Everson Mayme E 1909
Thornton J H Dickerson Dora E 1910
Thornton James E Burbank Elizabeth A 1906
Thornton James Samuel Watson Wilhelmina 1908
Thornton John Bruce Nutter Berilla M 1904
Thornton Le Roy M Kempf Minnie W 1901
Thornton Marion R Cookson Evelyn 1900
Thornton Roy F Richardson May Grace 1909
Thornton Thomas Guyer Mary 1902
Thornton William Frederick Koon Stella Blanche 1908
Thorp Jerom S Scott Ellen 1905
Thorpe Alfred C Anderson Annie 1907
Thorpe Nicholas E Watts Maude 1905
Thorsen Chris Lundeen Selma E 1902
Thorsen Martin Peterson Annie R 1905
Thorsen Nels J Christensen Ella 1901
Thorsen Ole J Rude Thora 1903
Thorsen S Johnson Ella 1904
Thorson Alfred Kuentz Eva 1903
Thorson Olaf T Johnson Tekla 1909
Thosath Perry Groseth Marie 1906
Thote John Nicholas Mugler Elisabeth Margaret 1901
Thralls Harry W Sypher Captola B 1901
Thrasher H B Bayman Rebecca J 1910
Threadkraft Harry Evans Hattie 1908
Threekel Robert E Scott Ethel 1909
Throckmorton Edgar Allen Esson Alice Lucy 1909
Throntman Wm E Armstead Ardele 1907
Throusen Chas Paulsen Pauline 1903
Thrush Milton Bogan Angie 1902
Thue Iver Olson Anna 1907
Thuesen Nels Shatzel Myrtle 1900
Thuland Asljorn J Allen Theresa M 1906
Thulman Louis Fine Line 1909
Thurlon Horace J Drake Emma N 1906
Thurlow Alfred Eugene Stinway Charlotte Louise 1901
Thurlow Victor G Hopkins Nellie A 1907
Thurson John A Yenzer Anna 1907
Thurston Arthur Johnston Clare 1909
Thurston George Davis Bertha 1908
Thurston Jay Richard Patterson Sylvia Helen 1906
Thurston John K Warner Josephine 1908
Thurston L R Williams Inez S 1903
Thurston Thomas L Paris Agnes V 1903
Thygesen Chris A Larson Ingrid 1906
Tiara Frank Dickson Ysobel Irene 1910
Tibbals E W King Lucy H 1910
Tibbals Maurice Lowman McMicken Maud 1909
Tibbetts Fred Polley Nora 1904
Tibbetts George W Ray Mattie D 1901
Tibbils J H Park Anna V 1910
Tibbils William Henry Islip Georgia 1908
Tichenor Abba C Harwood Ida Jane 1909
Ticknor Irwin Rue Cora 1910
Tida Shingo Baba Kura 1910
Tiede August Hayes Lottie Luella 1904
Tiedeman Wm A Snow Effie 1901
Tiemeyer Henry Brickner Luise 1903
Tierney Cornelius Sullivan Maggie 1906
Tierney Michael Irvinglan Anna M 1907
Tietjens Otto Brandt Pauline A J 1901
Tiffany Elwood A Raney N Pearl 1909
Tilden William Worley Mary 1902
Tilley Walter R Baker Mattie L 1900
Tillman Ben Payn Orral V 1907
Tillmann Augustus H Remley Bernice 1910
Tilton Charles S Blackburn Lucy C 1903
Timmer Hilko L Craig Sarah J 1906
Timofehey Alexander Renner Lina 1902
Tindal James Watson Pinner Virlie Eva 1909
Tindley Joseph Lee Rose Ethel 1908
Tine Warren Newton Forgette Amanda A 1909
Tingstad Richard B Berg Berntine C 1909
Tingwall Ernest Bergquist Ida 1901
Tinkham George H George Laura E 1909
Tinkham John F Fasnaugh Viola C 1906
Tinkham William R Soper Mable 1907
Tinling Hugh L Reid Florence 1902
Tinney Wm Pennington Laura Belle 1902
Tinsen Tollef Everts Lanna 1910
Tipp Godfrey L Hughes Laura 1910
Tipple John H Atkinson Lydia Pride 1907
Tirrell Ralph A Sherman Marie 1908
Tischler Gustavus Cruikshanks Lenore 1905
Titcomb George Braman Agnes 1907
Titus Leroy C Miller Elizabeth R 1905
Titus Richard F Hurt Emily 1909
Tjerandsen Jacob Kliengues Sina 1910
Tjornsland Conrad L Breed Anna A 1907
Tlygerven N P Starkey Anna L 1907
Tobiassen Andreas Pederson Karoline 1903
Tobin John Rector Florence Emma 1908
Tobiosen Johan L Mollen Minnie 1908
Tobson Charles Hauge Inga Marie 1901
Tochiura Kiojiro Hataoka Masano 1907
Tock Robert J Spink Myra Blanch 1909
Todal Linius Wigen Carrie 1902
Todd George A Anderson Anna 1902
Todd Moss C Taylor Ida B 1902
Todd Samuel G Day Blanche 1904
Todd Thomas Shaw Melva Compton 1908
Todd Walter Day M K 1907
Toenaw Axel Konrad Anderson Anna Mathild 1907
Toft Olaf J Anderson Johanne 1904
Tofta John Leslie Carrie 1902
Tofter Jack Reynolds Anna 1906
Togger J W Lorance Delia 1905
Tokenchi Sakajiro Sumihiro Yaye 1910
Tokle Christian J Ekstrom Inger C 1908
Tokoshima Matajiro Osaki Fude 1907
Tokuhisa Eizo Tokushige Klum 1907
Tokuhisa Totaro Tokuhisa Toki 1909
Tokunaga Johachi Sawano Ichi 1906
Tokunaga Mohei Odawa Tamoki 1910
Tolbert Walter M Fleagle Rosina 1907
Toler Edwin S Scott Mattie 1910
Toliver Arthur R Singer Edna 1910
Tollber Charlie Nordling Brita 1910
Tollber Ernest A Penley Hallie 1909
Tollefsen Carl Gustav Olsen Augusta G 1910
Tollefsen Julius Andersen Anna 1906
Tollefson Arthur Ralph Nisbet Hazel Bell 1910
Tolliver Ed C Tennal Jessie E 1909
Tolsma Barney R Brandenthaler Paula Virginia 1909
Toman Wm W Fea Florence L 1910
Tomas W T Phelpe Lemar 1901
Tomb James Franklin Westphalen Rose Louise 1909
Tomikawa Toyondo Matsumura Mutsi 1908
Tomimatsu Yonuzo Nakano Osame 1907
Tomita T Tanignchi Yoshigikn 1904
Tomita Tarobei Ishimizu Ume 1908
Tomiyasu Jisaburo Inamasu Itsui 1910
Tomlinson John Whaley Ida D 1905
Tomlinson Joseph M Lund Ela 1901
Tomlinson Sam C Moore Jennie 1904
Tomlinson Vincent Maher Mamie 1904
Tomlinson Walter J Jenkins Justina J 1906
Tommack Edward Share Rosy 1908
Tommack Henry Verber Katarina Fern 1908
Tomokiyo Ichija Nakano Waka 1907
Tompkins John J Sharp Anna 1901
Tompkins John J Crandall Mary M 1902
Tompkins Wm R Smith Lillian I 1901
Tomquist Fred Sundholm Hilda 1903
Toms LeRoy Mathew Clark Emily Uretta 1907
Ton Philip J Sanker Lavinia A 1909
Tone Knute H Thoey Ingeborg 1905
Toner Thomas Laverty Mary 1902
Toner Thomas Miller Millie D 1902
Tonkin Fred H Brown Annetta 1905
Tonkin Joseph Jorgenson Anna 1901
Tonkin Leland S Guion Hazel Viola 1909
Tonomachi Shyutaro Sakai Sao 1907
Too Ching Ying Lew 1908
Toole Thomas B Johnson Josie 1906
Toombs Robert Perry Mary E 1900
Toomey Louis W Hughes Gertrude J 1907
Toonies Abraham Halevs Sollona 1908
Toop Eugene Morton Mae 1910
Topham George Richard Westphal Edyth 1904
Toporke Joseph Clark Margaret 1906
Tore Victor Tyler Jennie 1910
Toren Andrew Johnson Bada 1900
Torgerson William Oliver Laura 1903
Torgerson William E Stread Bettie 1904
Torget Hans Viknig Agnes 1907
Torkelson T Dorville Grace M 1902
Torney Samuel J Neill Editha M 1910
Torning John M Clauson Anna 1903
Tornor Ditleo Wentzel Henriksen Franciska 1908
Torp Fred C Reddick Ella 1902
Torvik J Musggard Randi 1903
Torvik Peder Satthrlee Marie 1903
Torwick Nels N Moe Sigrid 1906
Tosce Luigi Rubatino Beatrice 1905
Toshi Itsujiro Tamadani Taka 1909
Toshiyuki Rinzaimon Tamura Kane 1907
Tostovrsnik Peter Snikovic Meri 1910
Tott Forest Harp Emeline 1910
Totten J Howard Burss Flossie 1908
Totten Noel Fleming Dolla B 1909
Totten Ralph V Henderson Laura G 1905
Toudron Paul Withers Ethel 1905
Tough Charles Larsen Ragna 1908
Tounaga Tsanshacki Shibata Mistu 1907
Tovarow Philip Klowsky Fanny 1909
Tower Roy C Fryberg Lillian 1905
Towers Clayton Dawson Pearl 1904
Towerton Henry Barr Eva M 1908
Towle Albert G Best Martha J 1901
Towle Clarence MacDonald Ronelda Florence 1901
Towlinson Henry E Ostfeld Bertha 1907
Towne Edward W Hedrick Rose C 1908
Towne Paul B Fay Lauretta 1908
Towne R A Byerly Carrie 1910
Towne William R Jones Alice Cynthia 1901
Towne William R Young Anna M 1909
Towner W A McFarland Whilamina 1904
Townley Charles Robert Ashworth Alice 1904
Townsend Albert Evenson Thena 1905
Townsend C J Robison Stella 1909
Townsend Edwin A Teachout Libby E 1902
Townsend Harry M Clark Nettie W 1901
Townsend Ralph Burnley Emily V 1904
Towolsvek John Krajne J 1905
Tozer Charles M Crane Rosamonde L 1901
Tracey Thomas Arones Carrie 1904
Tracey William A Nical Isabella 1902
Tracy A E Nordquist Hannah 1910
Tracy Cecil M Bushnell Grace Mabel 1902
Tracy Charles Bertram VanVorce Winifred Jeanette 1907
Tracy Claud M Bensen Gunda 1910
Tracy Fred Henry Alice 1910
Tracy Frederick Norval Marsh Maud Marion 1908
Tracy James Howat Jeane Humphrey 1905
Tracy John W Hedrick Bertha 1904
Tracy Joseph Martin Rooney Elizabeth 1906
Tracy Thomas P Samm Lottie 1901
Tracy Wilfred Cavanaugh Nellie 1907
Tracy William Bowman Helen 1905
Traina John Bertolotto Teresa 1905
Tramial Joseph Ksineg Adell M 1908
Trapanier George F Kastman Emma B 1902
Trapp George F Corrigan Mary J 1910
Tratnick John Golole Mary 1905
Traugott Albert A Hall Julia 1910
Travas Edwin Melseth Oluffa 1903
Traveno L Ballestroser Nafalina 1902
Traverso Domenico Rubattino Giuseppina 1904
Traverso Frank Minaylia Antonio 1910
Traverso Vinenzo Banchero Vitorina 1905
Travis Ray Sands Dorothy 1908
Travis William McCracken Florence 1908
Treacy William J Irvine Agnes 1905
Treat Butler VonKaenel Madeline 1909
Treble Fredrick Lipsky Nettie Louise 1910
Treherne George Arthur Robinson Flossie 1909
Trejoning Frank Thompson Lucretia Garfield 1906
Tremble James Novohny Claudine I 1902
Tremelling Richard W Hannah Amber G 1910
Tremmel Frank M Walkemeyer Frieda 1903
Trenckman Robert Murscheidt Beulah Anna 1910
Treosti Martin Robinette Eva 1907
Trerice Arthur Dingman Anna M 1909
Tresdale William White Edith Gerard 1905
Trevall Julian Martin Laura 1902
Trexler Claude Sargent Daisy 1909
Trey Karl Watson Cecelia 1910
Triern Clarence D Barker Eliza 1903
Triest Fred Schanton Rose 1904
Trievere Edward Mullon Mary 1906
Trigg John Price Jeannie 1901
Trim Edward H Rinck Carrie 1902
Trimble Alfred M Lowery Ina Bell 1908
Trimble Arthur B Borke Florence M 1910
Trimble C B Anderson Violet 1910
Trimble Ceilan Scherneck Ida 1910
Trimble Joseph Webb Sade E 1906
Trimble Otto H Horton Josephine A 1909
Trimnell William D Coults Jennie 1907
Trinnius William Darras Mary 1908
Tripp Edmund L Plumley Flora 1908
Tripp Frank L Landenthin Lettie L 1902
Tripp George A Gharrett Helen 1905
Trippeer Herman A Griffith Pearl J 1908
Trippetti Joseph Percy Plante Clara Emily 1908
Trisby William A McLaughlin Frances G 1906
Tritle Glenn W Albers Mabelle 1910
Triviere August McDonald Nellie E 1902
Troberg J Kempe Signe 1906
Troll Harry C Davies Mary E 1907
Trombley Frank A Wilke Anna B 1902
Trondvold Paul Bloch Malfrid 1908
Tronlun Carl F Eastlick Nell R 1904
Tronstad Nils Munson Bertha 1901
Trotter Percy Mullan Nellie 1906
Trotter Ray Hamilton Shea Mary Katherine 1909
Troup Roy W Goodwin Maud 1906
Troupe Cyrus Arthur Barron Grace Ethel 1907
Trousdale William Arthur Porter F Stella 1908
Trousrud Alfred Hanke Myrtle M 1910
Troy Martin J Madoles Stella M 1901
Truax Harley E Phillips Kathryn 1903
Truax Henry C Fuller Louise A 1900
Truax Ralph Secor Arnold Helen Glen 1909
Trucano Valentine F Medill Jean 1906
Trudell Oliver McLean Joanna 1908
Truesdell James F Lovenstein Johanna R 1903
Truitt Charles A Shelton Sophia 1908
Trulson William Milton Allen Edith Laura 1909
Truman Secil Johnson Grace Arbella 1910
Trunnil Alfred Waltaesi Maria 1907
Trunsler Alfred H McLean Catherine A 1903
Tschochner Anton Kunbauer Marie 1903
Tserani Nicolas Collella P 1903
Tsoyimoto Genjiro Urda Ei 1908
Tsuboi Keikichi Yukinaga Chtose 1910
Tsubota Rokuta Furuya Uma 1909
Tsuchiya Takisaburo Uchida Matsu 1910
Tsuchiya Tokumatsu Kato Harn 1910
Tsuda Jitsuichi Matsumoto Haru 1907
Tsugi Harry S Clayton May 1909
Tsuji Dengoro Okada Misao 1908
Tsujikawa Eizuchi Tokunaga Tome 1910
Tsujimichi Katsujiro Minato Tsune 1908
Tsujimura Senkichi Kagawa Shizue 1908
Tsukamoto Kanckicki Nickikawa Misao 1904
Tsukamoto Kanekichi Fujikami Hatsu 1908
Tsukamoto Naboru Yoshida Ura 1908
Tsukiashi Inohei Ozaki Toki 1908
Tsukuno Ichizo Fujioka Miyo 1909
Tsunirsch D M Nishikawa K 1907
Tsuruda Ichigoro Shimizw T 1907
Tsurukawa Ichimatsu Kezoye Chizu 1906
Tsurusaki Kakuji Ichinoki Shizuyo 1909
Tsuruta Suckichi Inouye Suye 1910
Tsurutomi Zenichi Okano Kiku 1908
Tsushi Hidetara Tsushi Roku 1908
Tsuyama Yasaburo Fukumoto Moto 1906
Tubbs E Arden Mockel Elizabeth 1910
Tubbs Edward A Hallstone Hilda 1902
Tubbs Franklin C Coffman Retta H 1904
Tublo John Anderson Thora 1910
Tucci Gaetaus Stump Clementina 1909
Tucker Aurthur A Farley Ethel B 1908
Tucker Charles M York Charlotte 1905
Tucker Edward Steinbach Margaret 1909
Tucker George Ladd Alice L 1910
Tucker George Albert Peterson L Genevieve 1910
Tucker Henry R Jr Tilford Olivetto 1904
Tucker Herbert L Axford Ida M 1902
Tucker James Ralph Jeffries Edith Klothel 1907
Tucker James Thomas Forsman Irene 1909
Tucker John Ross Alice C 1908
Tucker LeRoy Bainbridge Frances M 1905
Tucker Percy E Scott Lalie D 1906
Tucker R G Jones May 1907
Tucker Thomas Selby Georgia 1900
Tucker Walter W Gent Marie 1906
Tucker Wilfred W Sleightom Auretta M 1910
Tudhope Andrew Hansen Amelia 1902
Tufts Charles B Kellogg May 1908
Tuite Fred Peter Filer Lillian 1910
Tulk Charles Murphy Carrie 1902
Tuller Arther G Bnake Mable G 1909
Tullis Willam Edward Gordon Jennie 1900
Tully William John Burk Ruby Bell 1900
Tumamoto Minoru Kuge Sakee 1910
Tumbull Howard Achton Wallace Laura Elizabeth 1907
Tuneda Kensaku Abe Taka 1910
Tunmore Fred J Cochran Bessie 1907
Tupper G H Greenburg Dora 1902
Turk Hubert Emerson Rodgers Myrtle Edith 1909
Turk Lloyd Cecil Anderson Anna Christina 1907
Turnbull Alexander H McAdam Eliza R 1910
Turnbull Alexander Noakes Tate Cecelia Winifred 1908
Turnbull John D Kragh Lula B 1901
Turner Armstrong M Rickard Marion Edith 1909
Turner Chas Lovejoy Martha 1907
Turner Chas C Cahail Eria 1904
Turner Darwin M Wallace Mary A 1902
Turner De Vere B McAllister Hattie Ida 1907
Turner E C Nettleton Elva 1900
Turner Edward Minor May N 1909
Turner F W A Schneider Anna Elizabeth 1905
Turner Frank P Nocler Mary V 1910
Turner Harry Daniel Bacon Pearl D 1907
Turner Hazel D Gunnette Caroline 1909
Turner Henry Tubbs Lora L 1910
Turner Henry Edward Booth Emma Carolina 1901
Turner Henry T Smith Abbio S 1907
Turner Horace A Hubbard Olive M 1904
Turner Horace B Price Susie E 1902
Turner John Butler Margaret 1907
Turner Joseph McMahon Catherine 1908
Turner Joseph Cummings Mary 1909
Turner Kenneth Beymer Stewart Helen A 1908
Turner L M Gregg Addie M 1910
Turner Maurice Viko Thora 1904
Turner Percy Callwell Wiersdale Ida Henryetta 1909
Turner Robert M Mooney Bessie M 1907
Turner Sam Taryt Orrian 1904
Turner Vincent N Gamble Deborah 1909
Turner W H Dalton Ollie 1909
Turner W Hall Bever Mae 1905
Turner Willard E Nivison Isabella 1900
Turney J Scott Hoover Bertha B 1905
Turnkawa Giemon Imamura Sotonabe 1910
Turnquist Robert Nilson Daisy L 1909
Turtiainen Peter Koski Anna 1910
Turtle Thomas Fredrick Harvey Edeth Agnes 1907
Turtle Wallace Adelbert Raycraft Nettie May 1908
Tuson Stanley Bagley Florence Lillian 1901
Tustin Frank George Whitney Sarah Thorpe 1908
Tustin Frank Page Butt Fanny Margaret 1910
Tustin Fred P Mallby Mary A M 1902
Tuthill George P Parks Etta 1904
Tutt Arthur J Perry Ada Clara 1902
Tutt Chester W Rogers Cora 1910
Tuttle Alonzo B Brown Nora B 1908
Tuttle Ernest Marvin Smith Celia L 1908
Tuttle Fred Garfield Evans Grace Pauline 1907
Tuttle Iva G Brown Blenda E 1910
Tuyama Jisaburo Fujite Asa 1907
Tvedt Bert Hernes Sigrid 1909
Twedt Thomas Gromming Carrie 1905
Tweed Alfred Randall Sara I 1909
Tweed Maurice S Wells Gladys M 1910
Tweedie Archibald Cleland Seavey Leila Annie 1901
Tweedy Philip W Lathorp Eva A 1907
Twist Oliver Goulding Luella 1900
Twitchell Charles M Propst Maude 1904
Twito Louis C Thorgerson Lizzie 1908
Twohy Daniel W Bell Sue C 1904
Twombly Silas O Corbett Lucy P 1902
Twombly William H Boehm Julia 1905
Twomey Edward N Boury Elva 1904
Tyler Albin A Bonnette Lilyan 1906
Tyler Clark Walter Webber Fannie Louise 1908
Tyler Eilavard F Canfield Marian 1909
Tyler Emory T Baird Annitta M 1901
Tyler Ezra Augustine Rousseau Emma 1907
Tyler Frank A Bishop Minnie May 1905
Tyler Phineas B Mathews G Eliza 1900
Tyler Royal H Roemer Mary 1910
Tyler Stephen A Schulze Clara W 1902
Tyner W L Kelley Mary 1900
Tyree S J Little Annie 1910
Tyrrell Robert Henry Verna A